Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k

Overall Finish List

December 04, 2016


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    William Brockmueller              Providence  RI        391    24   M       1  1-39               16:28.9     16:30.1      5:18/M

      2    CULLEN ROBERTS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1149    28   M       2  1-39               16:42.8     16:44.3      5:22/M

      3    Eliot Laidlaw                     Barrington  RI        210    16   M       3  1-39               17:21.3     17:22.7      5:35/M

      4    Jared DeAlmo                      Warwick  RI           486    34   M       4  1-39               17:47.3     17:48.8      5:43/M

      5    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1151    30   M       5  1-39               17:50.6     17:51.8      5:44/M

      6    NICHOLAS BAILEY                   DOUGLAS  MA          1136    35   M       6  1-39               18:00.0     18:02.0      5:47/M

      7    MICHAEL DANIELS                   WARWICK  RI          1266    37   M       7  1-39               18:04.7     18:06.0      5:49/M

      8    Norman bouthillier                Exeter  RI            382    51   M       1 50-59               18:06.0     18:07.0      5:49/M

      9    Chad Straight                     Amherst  MA           903    29   M       8  1-39               18:25.6     18:29.3      5:55/M

     10    Mike Barrera                      Canton  MA           1109    26   M       9  1-39               18:26.5     18:29.4      5:56/M

     11    Jeff Mutter                       Cumberland  RI        768    56   M       2 50-59               18:29.5     18:30.7      5:57/M

     12    Mike Muschiano                    Cumberland  RI        767    31   M      10  1-39               18:38.0     18:40.2      5:59/M

     13    Barry Bates                       Greenville  RI         21    35   M      11  1-39               18:47.5     18:48.9      6:02/M

     14    Ralph Lufkin                      Providence  RI       1057    33   M      12  1-39               18:49.7     18:51.1      6:03/M

     15    Fernando Silveira                                         2    40   M       1 40-49               18:56.0     19:46.2      6:05/M

     16    Luke Legendre                     Uxbridge  MA          687    32   M      13  1-39               19:02.4     19:04.8      6:07/M

     17    LUCAS JACQUES                     TAUNTON  MA          1171    14   M      14  1-39               19:02.6     19:03.3      6:07/M

     18    Cameron Richer                    Providence  RI        835    24   M      15  1-39               19:07.0     19:09.3      6:09/M

     19    Michael Barrus                    2738  MA              353    20   M      16  1-39               19:15.0     19:16.1      6:11/M

     20    Mike Cicerone                     Westminster  ME       303    28   M      17  1-39               19:28.0     19:32.0      6:16/M

     21    Shane Petrites                    Oakland  CA           816    32   M      18  1-39               19:57.3     20:00.1      6:25/M

     22    Steven McDaniel                   Smithfield  RI        736    46   M       2 40-49               19:58.7     20:00.7      6:25/M

     23    Mallory Poskus                    SMITHFIELD  RI        826    22   F       1  1-39               20:10.6     20:13.6      6:29/M

     24    Jack Benjamin                     Worcester  MA         159    26   M      19  1-39               20:20.6     20:22.0      6:32/M

     25    Riley Marszalek                   Coventry  RI          717    14   M      20  1-39               20:22.1     20:24.0      6:33/M

     26    Michael Brown                     Gales Ferry  CT       396    59   M       3 50-59               20:33.1     20:35.9      6:36/M

     27    Katie Greene                      Cranston  RI          187    31   F       2  1-39               20:35.5     20:37.3      6:37/M

     28    David Hart                        Cranston  RI          614    41   M       3 40-49               20:36.9     20:43.0      6:37/M

     29    Michaela Morgan                   South Kingstown  RI   284    27   F       3  1-39               20:47.3     20:51.8      6:41/M

     30    Adam Kropp                        Rumford  RI            50    36   M      21  1-39               20:53.0     20:57.7      6:43/M

     31    Kenneth Bager                                          1304    47   M       4 40-49               20:55.6     20:59.8      6:44/M

     32    Colby James Elwell                Coventry  RI          540    13   M      22  1-39               20:57.5     20:59.2      6:44/M

     33    Kristen Legendre                  Uxbridge  MA          686    32   F       4  1-39               21:01.2     21:03.6      6:45/M

     34    Christina Miller                  Warwick  RI           749    30   F       5  1-39               21:05.4     21:18.3      6:47/M

     35    John Ramos                        North Providence  R   828    53   M       4 50-59               21:19.7     21:22.4      6:51/M

     36    Pete Caplette                     Cumberland  RI        416    40   M       5 40-49               21:24.3     21:34.3      6:53/M

     37    Alan Crowe                        cumberland  RI        472    49   M       6 40-49               21:32.7     21:35.7      6:55/M

     38    Megan Huntley                     East Greenwich  RI    214    12   F       6  1-39               21:35.1     21:35.8      6:56/M

     39    Hannah Goodwin-Brown              Providence  RI        589    31   F       7  1-39               21:40.4     21:45.1      6:58/M

     40    JULIE DRAGON                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1148    37   F       8  1-39               21:48.3     21:55.8      7:01/M

     41    Charles Antone                    Barrington  RI        332    39   M      23  1-39               21:55.9     22:05.7      7:03/M

     42    Kevin Gordon                      Providence  RI         41    26   M      24  1-39               21:57.0     22:00.4      7:03/M

     43    Michael Moloney                   Cranston  RI          753    32   M      25  1-39               22:02.1     22:04.8      7:05/M

     44    Jim Ferns                         Ceanston  RI         1008    60   M       1 60-69               22:04.5     22:07.7      7:06/M

     45    John Nasiff                       Swansea  MA           205    14   M      26  1-39               22:05.1     22:30.1      7:06/M

     46    Alex Spigelman                    Providence  RI        220    31   M      27  1-39               22:05.2     22:08.1      7:06/M

     47    Elizabeth Waisel                  Providence  RI       1068    20   F       9  1-39               22:05.3     22:25.2      7:06/M

     48    Robert Bowser                     Warwick  RI           383    63   M       2 60-69               22:05.8     22:08.7      7:06/M

     49    Kerry Rowe                        East Greenwich  RI   1024    49   F       1 40-49               22:07.1     22:11.7      7:07/M

     50    sherry schwarm                    marlborough  CT       870    50   F       1 50-59               22:13.1     22:15.4      7:09/M

     51    Rick Tombarelli                   Brighton  MA          933    26   M      28  1-39               22:20.5     22:58.8      7:11/M

     52    Cassie Lawson                     Providence  RI        682    27   F      10  1-39               22:20.6     22:59.0      7:11/M

     53    Mwangi Gitahi                                             1    38   M      29  1-39               22:21.0     22:39.7      7:11/M

     54    Vincent Burks                     Cumberland  RI         27    56   M       5 50-59               22:27.7     22:30.8      7:13/M

     55    Amber Ward                        Bristol  RI          1105    43   F       2 40-49               22:32.6     22:38.3      7:15/M

     56    Danielle Boissoneau               Boston  MA            378    21   F      11  1-39               22:32.8     22:36.8      7:15/M

     57    Adam Vargulish                    Providence  RI       1077    36   M      30  1-39               22:34.1     23:39.0      7:15/M

     58    Alexandra Gauthier                                     1300    26   F      12  1-39               22:36.5     22:54.7      7:16/M

     59    Mary D\'Arcy                       Wakefield  RI         481    48   F       3 40-49               22:39.2     22:41.6      7:17/M

     60    Sergio Aragao                     CUMBERLAND  RI        335    39   M      31  1-39               22:49.4     22:58.1      7:20/M

     61    Harrison Sage                     Moosup  CT            860    19   M      32  1-39               22:49.8     23:26.0      7:20/M

     62    Laura DiFelice                    Attleboro  MA         119    42   F       4 40-49               22:50.9     22:54.9      7:21/M

     63    Kyle Palardy                      North Smithfield  R  1002    14   M      33  1-39               22:52.0     23:03.0      7:21/M

     64    Joe Gagne                         Lincoln  RI           566    46   M       7 40-49               22:52.0     23:02.8      7:21/M

     65    Jenny Copans                      Cumberland  RI        462    41   F       5 40-49               22:52.9     22:59.6      7:21/M

     66    Phin Gibbs                        Providence  RI        581     9   M      34  1-39               22:57.1     22:58.4      7:23/M

     67    Matthew Johnson                   Warwick  RI           645    22   M      35  1-39               22:57.4     23:07.8      7:23/M

     68    Jose Teixeira                     Central Falls  RI     919    26   M      36  1-39               22:59.4     23:29.6      7:23/M

     69    Robert J Papa Jr.                 Warwick  RI          1102    56   M       6 50-59               23:01.4     23:03.8      7:24/M

     70    JULIE TRIKOULIS                   JOHNSTON  RI         1167    32   F      13  1-39               23:14.2     24:07.7      7:28/M

     71    Matthew Greene                    Cranston  RI          188    38   F      14  1-39               23:15.6     23:18.0      7:29/M

     72    Jacek DeMelo                      East Freetown  MA     493    12   M      37  1-39               23:19.2     23:20.1      7:30/M

     73    Boshi Baptista                    East Freetown  MA     345    12   M      38  1-39               23:20.0     23:20.1      7:30/M

     74    Russell Carey                     Providence  RI        423    47   M       8 40-49               23:21.3     23:24.3      7:30/M

     75    Ashley Tyan                       Cumberland  RI        939    25   F      15  1-39               23:21.8     23:26.2      7:30/M

     76    Dawn Dunn                         N Scituate  RI        222    51   F       2 50-59               23:28.2     23:29.8      7:33/M

     77    Kayleigh Martins                  Cumberland  RI        719    23   F      16  1-39               23:28.8     23:38.6      7:33/M

     78    David Laidlaw                     Barrington  RI        209    55   M       7 50-59               23:32.4     23:35.3      7:34/M

     79    Katherine Marrese                 Cranston  RI          715    36   F      17  1-39               23:35.3     23:46.3      7:35/M

     80    Jessica Mias                      Providence  RI        745    36   F      18  1-39               23:35.7     23:42.8      7:35/M

     81    Allen Robillard                   Derby  VT             839    52   M       8 50-59               23:37.7     23:41.4      7:36/M

     82    Clifford Ennis                    Attleboro  MA         542    60   M       3 60-69               23:39.6     23:49.8      7:36/M

     83    Unknown Partic. 1182                                   1182         M       1  0- 0               23:40.0     23:53.4      7:37/M

     84    Wesley Echols                     portsmouth  RI        537    57   M       9 50-59               23:42.7     23:46.1      7:37/M

     85    Katie Huntley                     East Greenwich  RI    213    14   F      19  1-39               23:43.8     23:43.8      7:38/M

     86    Heather Alge                      Hopkinton  RI         319    34   F      20  1-39               23:48.3     23:59.3      7:39/M

     87    Allison Dove                      Coventry  RI          212    13   F      21  1-39               23:49.1     23:50.4      7:39/M

     88    Brian Ross                        East Greenwich  RI    174    22   M      39  1-39               23:50.1     24:05.1      7:40/M

     89    Shawn Parker                      Providence  RI        803    48   M       9 40-49               23:51.3     23:58.6      7:40/M

     90    Brenna Kelly                      Dover  MA            1108    25   F      22  1-39               23:52.4     23:55.8      7:40/M

     91    Samantha Tobin                    Harrisville  RI       108    28   F      23  1-39               23:55.0     24:02.8      7:41/M

     92    Hannah King                       Cumberland  RI       1070    13   F      24  1-39               23:57.4     24:34.3      7:42/M

     93    Amanda Mattson                    Providence  RI       1114    30   F      25  1-39               23:57.5     24:09.7      7:42/M

     94    Stephanie O\'Neill                 Foster  RI            792    31   F      26  1-39               23:57.5     24:20.7      7:42/M

     95    Jenni Huelsman                    Providence  RI        126    37   F      27  1-39               24:00.0     24:19.0      7:43/M

     96    Kyle Gamache                      Cranston  RI          572    32   M      40  1-39               24:07.1     24:19.8      7:45/M

     97    Matthew Hallam                    Manville  RI           44    34   M      41  1-39               24:12.8     24:20.6      7:47/M

     98    Martin Neiberg                    Narragansett  RI      774    48   M      10 40-49               24:13.1     24:17.8      7:47/M

     99    Wilson Cheung                     Cranston  RI          277    39   M      42  1-39               24:14.7     24:21.4      7:48/M

    100    Phillip Hilgert                   Smithfield  RI        148    51   M      10 50-59               24:18.6     24:25.1      7:49/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    David Dias                        coventry  RI          500    46   M      11 40-49               24:18.8     24:25.9      7:49/M

    102    Erin Hurley                       Wakefield  RI         627    14   M      43  1-39               24:18.8     24:35.1      7:49/M

    103    David Neishel                     Lincoln  RI            56    36   M      44  1-39               24:20.3     24:26.3      7:49/M

    104    Alexander St George               Foxboro  MA           896    31   M      45  1-39               24:21.3     25:13.3      7:50/M

    105    Claire Leatham                    Wyoming  RI           683    47   F       6 40-49               24:21.4     24:31.8      7:50/M

    106    Heidi Gagnon                      Lincoln  RI           569    47   F       7 40-49               24:21.5     24:54.8      7:50/M

    107    Chevon Barboza                    North Providence  R   350    27   F      28  1-39               24:21.5     24:28.2      7:50/M

    108    ANDREW DUNN                       North Scituate  RI    525    60   M       4 60-69               24:25.8     24:31.1      7:51/M

    109    Richard Blinkhorn                 Warwick  RI           376    64   M       5 60-69               24:30.6     24:44.0      7:53/M

    110    Bob Warzycha                      Seekonk  MA           958    54   M      11 50-59               24:30.7     24:41.0      7:53/M

    111    Naomi Ninneman                    Cranston  RI          782    42   F       8 40-49               24:32.2     24:37.7      7:53/M

    112    Luis Lopez                        Danielson  CT         699    47   M      12 40-49               24:32.9     24:40.1      7:53/M

    113    Eric Ninneman                     Cranston  RI          781    44   M      13 40-49               24:33.3     24:38.7      7:54/M

    114    Sarah Pittman                     Providence  RI        823    22   F      29  1-39               24:33.5     25:11.6      7:54/M

    115    MATTHEW HARRIS                    FRANKLIN  MA         1137    36   M      46  1-39               24:34.1     25:42.1      7:54/M

    116    Juan Carlos Montoya               Pawtucket  RI         756    33   M      47  1-39               24:40.9     24:59.1      7:56/M

    117    John Anderson                     East Providence  RI   328    46   M      14 40-49               24:41.6     24:45.8      7:56/M

    118    Sarah Lettes                      Atlanta  GA           994    20   F      30  1-39               24:44.1     25:17.0      7:57/M

    119    Lisa ABBOTT                       Providence  RI        313    48   F       9 40-49               24:44.5     24:51.2      7:57/M

    120    Amy Piscopo                       Providence  RI        822    29   F      31  1-39               24:44.9     25:23.7      7:57/M

    121    Adam Dubois                       North smithfield  R   520    12   M      48  1-39               24:45.0     24:51.7      7:57/M

    122    Amy Boudreau                      North Kingstown  RI    23    47   F      10 40-49               24:51.2     24:53.0      7:59/M

    123    Dennis Browning                   Providence  RI        276    54   M      12 50-59               24:54.1     25:00.8      8:00/M

    124    Jim Dooley                        Spencer  MA           278    55   M      13 50-59               24:54.1     24:59.1      8:00/M

    125    Evan Tuttle                       Jamestown  RI         934    12   M      49  1-39               24:59.8     25:00.8      8:02/M

    126    Michael Capobianco                Riverside  RI         419    42   M      15 40-49               25:04.8     25:17.3      8:04/M

    127    Shameem Awan                      Providence  RI        158    42   F      11 40-49               25:05.0     25:08.0      8:04/M

    128    Richard Barke                     Attleboro  MA         351    42   M      16 40-49               25:05.1     25:36.6      8:04/M

    129    Blake Moran                       West Warwick  RI      758    22   M      50  1-39               25:06.1     25:13.3      8:04/M

    130    Christopher Burns                 Attleboro  MA         400    39   M      51  1-39               25:07.0     25:58.8      8:05/M

    131    Salvador Bolanos                  Hyde Park  MA         379    40   M      17 40-49               25:08.6     25:15.1      8:05/M

    132    Andrew Valentine                  East Greenwich  RI    943    11   M      52  1-39               25:09.3     26:00.0      8:05/M

    133    Vinnie Picone                     Cumberland  RI        819    35   M      53  1-39               25:10.3     25:20.0      8:06/M

    134    Daniel Koch                       North Attleboro  MA   300    31   M      54  1-39               25:10.6     26:20.6      8:06/M

    135    Dakota Donth                      Wakefield  RI         511    23   M      55  1-39               25:12.5     25:25.7      8:06/M

    136    kathleen Nelson                   North Kingstown  RI   776    24   F      32  1-39               25:12.8     25:47.0      8:06/M

    137    Vera Fajtova                      Sudbury  MA           546    58   F       3 50-59               25:14.1     26:10.8      8:07/M

    138    jorge matesanz                    albion  RI            725    65   M       6 60-69               25:15.5     25:28.0      8:07/M

    139    Richard Zoglio                    Coventry  RI          979    46   M      18 40-49               25:20.1     25:31.1      8:09/M

    140    Elena Donahue                     West Warwick  RI      509    32   F      33  1-39               25:20.1     25:26.3      8:09/M

    141    Kayla Montanye                    Esperance  NY         755    29   F      34  1-39               25:22.9     25:43.1      8:09/M

    142    James Donnelly                    Schenectady  NY       510    37   M      56  1-39               25:23.9     25:43.4      8:10/M

    143    Mike Torti                        Warwick  RI           265    44   M      19 40-49               25:24.0     25:50.0      8:10/M

    144    DAVID PAYSON                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1152    48   M      20 40-49               25:26.7     26:04.1      8:11/M

    145    Pamela Etheridge                  Harrisville  RI       543    54   F       4 50-59               25:27.5     25:31.8      8:11/M

    146    Andrew Burbine                    Abington  MA         1084    56   M      14 50-59               25:28.2     25:37.3      8:11/M

    147    Cole Birmingham                   Danielson  CT         231    14   M      57  1-39               25:29.1     25:30.2      8:12/M

    148    Joseph Maruszczak                 East Greenwich  RI    722    49   M      21 40-49               25:29.2     25:32.8      8:12/M

    149    Lyndsey Martins                   Cumberland  RI        720    24   F      35  1-39               25:30.1     25:39.1      8:12/M

    150    Jennifer Vance                    North Kingstown  RI   948    38   F      36  1-39               25:32.1     25:46.8      8:13/M

    151    Jonathan Scotti                   Seekonk  MA            67    31   M      58  1-39               25:33.3     26:07.3      8:13/M

    152    Brendan Sloan                     Newport  RI           886    33   M      59  1-39               25:38.4     25:45.4      8:15/M

    153    Alan Tuxbury                      Attleboro  MA         935    40   M      22 40-49               25:39.3     25:48.0      8:15/M

    154    Olivia Juarez                     Cranston  RI          652    24   F      37  1-39               25:39.6     25:44.8      8:15/M

    155    Joseph Ryan                       Greenville  RI        175    24   M      60  1-39               25:42.3     26:18.3      8:16/M

    156    JARED VANCE                       N.KINGSTON  RI       1132    41   M      23 40-49               25:44.7     25:59.8      8:16/M

    157    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         1141    58   M      15 50-59               25:44.7     26:02.3      8:16/M

    158    Christopher Burke                 Harrisville  RI       274    47   M      24 40-49               25:47.1     28:20.3      8:17/M

    159    Thomas Butler                     Pawtucket  RI         404    25   M      61  1-39               25:48.1     28:20.7      8:18/M

    160    Ed DeLeiter                       Smithfield  RI        490    22   M      62  1-39               25:48.6     26:32.1      8:18/M

    161    Greg Thomson                      Providence  RI        298    23   M      63  1-39               25:49.2     26:25.7      8:18/M

    162    KATHY JACQUES                     TAUNTON  MA          1172    51   F       5 50-59               25:49.9     25:53.3      8:18/M

    163    Linda Poidomani                   North Attleboro  MA   180    46   F      12 40-49               25:50.3     26:38.7      8:18/M

    164    Jimmy Andersen                    Foxboro  MA           323    38   M      64  1-39               25:51.8     26:39.1      8:19/M

    165    Kevin Do Couto                    Coventry  RI          505    31   M      65  1-39               25:52.3     26:28.6      8:19/M

    166    Leticia Tessier                   Foxboro  MA          1011    31   F      38  1-39               25:54.0     26:28.7      8:20/M

    167    Darian Clay                       Warwick  RI           998    12   M      66  1-39               25:55.3     26:47.7      8:20/M

    168    Omayra Cosme                      Warwick  RI           463    46   F      13 40-49               25:55.6     25:59.2      8:20/M

    169    dina cesana                       Cranston  RI         1020    50   F       6 50-59               25:57.2     27:04.9      8:21/M

    170    Joanne Jones                      norwood  MA           649    52   F       7 50-59               25:58.2     26:58.4      8:21/M

    171    William Marquis                   Providence  RI        714    62   M       7 60-69               26:00.5     26:06.2      8:22/M

    172    Alexander Phok                    Cranston  RI          142    12   M      67  1-39               26:00.5     26:52.9      8:22/M

    173    Nathan Quero                      Cranston  RI          146    12   M      68  1-39               26:01.2     26:52.3      8:22/M

    174    Chris Bleau                       Pawtucket  RI         375    32   M      69  1-39               26:01.5     26:03.9      8:22/M

    175    Derek Axon                        Foxboro  MA          1004    12   M      70  1-39               26:10.5     27:06.2      8:25/M

    176    Richard Tarlaian                  Chepachet  RI         917    69   M       8 60-69               26:12.9     26:19.6      8:25/M

    177    Ala Parsons                       Scituate  RI          806    28   F      39  1-39               26:15.6     27:23.0      8:26/M

    178    Gary Wessel                       Providence  RI       1099    62   M       9 60-69               26:16.8     26:53.0      8:27/M

    179    Christine Scaduto                 Pawtucket  RI         866    27   F      40  1-39               26:17.3     26:52.7      8:27/M

    180    Ron Taylor                        Dartmouth  MA         116    33   M      71  1-39               26:18.6     26:27.8      8:27/M

    181    Tara Patras                       Cumberland  RI        807    36   F      41  1-39               26:19.5     26:53.7      8:28/M

    182    Sarah Dandeneau                   Providence  RI        476    29   F      42  1-39               26:21.1     26:32.8      8:28/M

    183    Michael Waugh                     Providence  RI        961    36   M      72  1-39               26:21.6     26:46.8      8:28/M

    184    Sarah Brent                       Providence  RI        390    28   F      43  1-39               26:21.9     26:51.8      8:28/M

    185    Ken Straight                      Narragansett  RI     1018    64   M      10 60-69               26:23.4     26:42.2      8:29/M

    186    Matthew Hirakawa                  Providence  RI        297    30   M      73  1-39               26:23.6     27:00.3      8:29/M

    187    Jacob Rawlings                    Douglas  MA          1051    22   M      74  1-39               26:23.8     26:50.3      8:29/M

    188    Ken Rawlings                      Douglas  MA          1050    48   M      25 40-49               26:24.0     26:49.7      8:29/M

    189    Lane Rawlings                     Douglas  MA          1052    21   F      44  1-39               26:24.5     26:50.1      8:29/M

    190    Heather Johnson                   Providence  RI        643    33   F      45  1-39               26:25.1     27:05.6      8:30/M

    191    Miguel Angel Cau Ontiveros        Providence  RI        986    49   M      26 40-49               26:25.4     26:41.8      8:30/M

    192    Roderick Machado                  Riverside  RI        1113    33   M      75  1-39               26:26.8     27:17.7      8:30/M

    193    ISABELLE POWERS                   WARWICK  RI          1163    11   F      46  1-39               26:31.6     27:25.4      8:32/M

    194    Diane Merola                      Johnston  RI          744    47   F      14 40-49               26:32.0     26:49.8      8:32/M

    195    Jose Quero                        Cranston  RI          145    41   M      27 40-49               26:33.6     27:24.0      8:32/M

    196    SCOTT POWERS                      WARWICK  RI          1164    44   M      28 40-49               26:35.0     27:27.6      8:33/M

    197    Emily Frost                       Providence  RI        563    22   F      47  1-39               26:35.7     26:52.2      8:33/M

    198    Alexis Moniz                      North Kingstown  RI  1029    32   F      48  1-39               26:39.0     26:53.4      8:34/M

    199    Monique Nasiff                    Swansea  MA           206    42   F      15 40-49               26:41.4     27:06.3      8:35/M

    200    David Nasiff                      Swansea  MA           204    43   M      29 40-49               26:41.5     27:06.6      8:35/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Joseph Dufault                    Lincoln  RI           523    13   M      76  1-39               26:41.7     26:49.9      8:35/M

    202    Kate Naples                       East Sandwich  MA     771    49   F      16 40-49               26:44.5     26:58.0      8:36/M

    203    Kathryn Bednarczyk                Jamestown  RI         359    24   F      49  1-39               26:44.6     27:18.8      8:36/M

    204    Tim Hurley                        Wakefield  RI         629    52   M      16 50-59               26:46.0     27:02.9      8:36/M

    205    Domenic Martinelli                Cranston  RI           95    24   M      77  1-39               26:46.7     27:29.8      8:36/M

    206    Jon Petroni                       Attleboro  MA         817    43   M      30 40-49               26:51.1     27:40.3      8:38/M

    207    Ken Enos                          Narragansett  RI      988    53   M      17 50-59               26:51.5     27:11.6      8:38/M

    208    Jeff Fera                         West Kingston  RI     279    46   M      31 40-49               26:52.1     26:58.8      8:38/M

    209    Clara Connelly                    Barrington  RI        452    12   F      50  1-39               26:57.5     27:26.2      8:40/M

    210    Cameron Luino                     Boston  MA           1110    13   M      78  1-39               26:59.5     27:19.8      8:41/M

    211    Andrew Fatcheric                  cranston  RI          162    25   M      79  1-39               27:00.0     28:05.7      8:41/M

    212    Kelly Edstrom                     Easton  MA            121    28   F      51  1-39               27:01.3     27:06.0      8:41/M

    213    Ronnie Papa                       johnston  RI          797    19   M      80  1-39               27:01.8     27:19.8      8:41/M

    214    Casey Pariseau                    West Kingston  RI     800    35   F      52  1-39               27:06.2     27:30.7      8:43/M

    215    Rich McGowan                      Attleboro  MA        1065    50   M      18 50-59               27:07.2     27:42.9      8:43/M

    216    Dawn Matteo                       Smithfield  RI        726    49   F      17 40-49               27:08.0     28:18.9      8:43/M

    217    Bridget Lizotte                   Chepachet  RI         697    20   F      53  1-39               27:08.6     27:13.1      8:43/M

    218    JOSEPH NUNES JR                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1135    51   M      19 50-59               27:10.5     27:37.2      8:44/M

    219    Jennifer Betts                    Uxbridge  MA          366    45   F      18 40-49               27:12.3     27:17.9      8:45/M

    220    Laura Finn                        East Greenwich  RI    554    23   F      54  1-39               27:14.1     27:44.7      8:45/M

    221    Marisa Hagopian                   Cranston  RI          605    26   F      55  1-39               27:14.6     27:26.8      8:45/M

    222    Gary Dufault                      Lincoln  RI           522    41   M      32 40-49               27:14.7     27:23.1      8:45/M

    223    Joseph Tallarico                  East Greenwich  RI    915    31   M      81  1-39               27:16.6     27:40.3      8:46/M

    224    Jacqueline Gilman                 Warwick  RI           261    51   F       8 50-59               27:16.7     28:09.3      8:46/M

    225    Roberta Newell                    Warwick  RI           780    50   F       9 50-59               27:18.4     27:31.3      8:47/M

    226    Barbara Meier                     Barrington  RI        211    55   F      10 50-59               27:19.8     27:24.6      8:47/M

    227    Richard Coates                    Providence  RI        444    30   M      82  1-39               27:20.4     27:29.3      8:47/M

    228    MICHAEL MARCACCIO                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1179    25   M      83  1-39               27:21.1     27:57.1      8:48/M

    229    Anna Greeley                      East Greenwich  RI     42    28   F      56  1-39               27:22.6     27:33.8      8:48/M

    230    Rebecca Blum                      Providence  RI        377    31   F      57  1-39               27:24.4     27:58.6      8:49/M

    231    Carissa Lord                      East Providence  RI   700    40   F      19 40-49               27:30.1     27:38.0      8:51/M

    232    Kristin Capaldo                                        1309    30   F      58  1-39               27:30.1     27:37.2      8:51/M

    233    Greg Hall                         North Kingstown  RI   606    53   M      20 50-59               27:30.1     28:15.8      8:51/M

    234    Randall Schukraft                 Seekonk  MA           869    51   M      21 50-59               27:30.7     27:42.8      8:51/M

    235    Bonnie Delsanto                   Linvoln  RI           492    54   F      11 50-59               27:31.9     28:04.9      8:51/M

    236    Laurie Rafferty                   Cranston  RI          827    47   F      20 40-49               27:32.1     28:47.3      8:51/M

    237    Michael Ross                      E Greenwich  RI       851    33   M      84  1-39               27:33.6     28:17.7      8:52/M

    238    Paul Gagne                        Cumberland  RI        568    51   M      22 50-59               27:34.5     27:41.9      8:52/M

    239    Jennifer Cohn                     North Easton  MA     1080    42   F      21 40-49               27:36.8     28:26.0      8:52/M

    240    Cynthia DiBiase                   Standish  ME          503    28   F      59  1-39               27:40.1     28:21.1      8:54/M

    241    David Lipshutz                    Providence  RI       1067    31   M      85  1-39               27:40.9     27:52.3      8:54/M

    242    Jennifer Earl                     Pawtucket  RI         532    31   F      60  1-39               27:41.8     27:45.6      8:54/M

    243    MELISSA LUDWIG                    WARWICK  RI          1178    43   F      22 40-49               27:46.9     28:27.4      8:56/M

    244    Jason Shumate                     Lincoln  RI            68    38   M      86  1-39               27:48.8     28:17.7      8:56/M

    245    MICHAEL WOLFE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1177    40   M      33 40-49               27:48.8     28:27.8      8:56/M

    246    KAIDYN MITCHELL                     RI                 1118    12   M      87  1-39               27:50.1     28:18.1      8:57/M

    247    chris doppke                      east providence  RI   512    50   M      23 50-59               27:50.2     28:02.3      8:57/M

    248    Sarah Therrien                    Chepachet  RI         925    24   F      61  1-39               27:52.0     28:00.8      8:58/M

    249    MICHELET MORESCOZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1176     0   M       2  0- 0               27:52.1     28:08.1      8:58/M

    250    David Fagundes                    Dighton  MA           544    54   M      24 50-59               27:55.8     28:38.0      8:59/M

    251    adrian vladu                      cambridge  MA         299    29   M      88  1-39               27:55.9     28:33.3      8:59/M

    252    Michael DiPasquale                Rumford  RI           504    31   M      89  1-39               27:56.0     28:27.2      8:59/M

    253    jules ene                         providence  RI        296    30   F      62  1-39               27:56.9     28:33.4      8:59/M

    254    Jennifer Turchetta                Johnston  RI          993    35   F      63  1-39               27:57.2     28:27.1      8:59/M

    255    Amanda Tassoni                    Cumberland  RI        918    27   F      64  1-39               27:57.7     28:27.1      8:59/M

    256    Regan Jeffrey                     East Providence  RI   636    25   M      90  1-39               27:59.9     28:27.3      9:00/M

    257    Sheri Figueroa                                         1314    32   F      65  1-39               28:00.4     28:05.6      9:00/M

    258    Gia Tallarico                     East Greenwich  RI     71    27   F      66  1-39               28:00.8     28:25.2      9:00/M

    259    ROBERT RUSSO                      JOHNSTON  RI         1166    51   M      25 50-59               28:01.6     28:12.0      9:01/M

    260    Eileen Sejkora                    Norton  MA            877    57   F      12 50-59               28:02.2     28:16.7      9:01/M

    261    Lauren Valadez                    Amherst  MA           942    28   F      67  1-39               28:04.1     28:22.8      9:01/M

    262    Kerry Albino                      Cranston  RI          317    33   F      68  1-39               28:06.6     28:47.9      9:02/M

    263    Ed Cassady                                             1301    69   M      11 60-69               28:06.9     28:33.3      9:02/M

    264    Ann Gallagher                     Providence  RI        570    57   F      13 50-59               28:11.4     28:47.3      9:04/M

    265    Lucy Santis                       North Scituate  RI    133    59   F      14 50-59               28:16.2     28:43.9      9:05/M

    266    Casey Martel                      Rumford  RI          1087    25   F      69  1-39               28:16.7     29:07.8      9:05/M

    267    Cassidy O\'Keefe                   Harrisville  RI       788    27   F      70  1-39               28:16.8     28:31.7      9:05/M

    268    Justin McGovern                   Cranston  RI          169    33   M      91  1-39               28:18.2     29:25.0      9:06/M

    269    Steve Coffey                      Warwick  RI           445    56   M      26 50-59               28:18.3     28:27.4      9:06/M

    270    Tanja Clements                    North Attleboro  MA   178    46   F      23 40-49               28:19.7     29:07.1      9:06/M

    271    Anthony Hengrasmy                 GREENVILLE  RI        243    32   M      92  1-39               28:28.2     28:53.6      9:09/M

    272    SUSAN COSTELLO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1142    48   F      24 40-49               28:30.5     29:26.2      9:10/M

    273    Emlyn Addison                     Providence  RI        316    44   M      34 40-49               28:31.0     28:47.0      9:10/M

    274    MANNY TORRES                      WARWICK  RI          1139    43   M      35 40-49               28:32.4     28:36.8      9:10/M

    275    Erik Gorham                       Raynham  MA           165    23   M      93  1-39               28:33.7     28:49.0      9:11/M

    276    Daniel Varon                      Woonsocket  RI        949    44   M      36 40-49               28:35.2     28:40.4      9:11/M

    277    kathleen mckiernan                Brookline  MA         738    28   F      71  1-39               28:35.8     28:41.7      9:11/M

    278    Melissa Bauer                     Lincoln  RI            22    39   F      72  1-39               28:36.6     29:05.3      9:12/M

    279    Betsy Kreakie                     Warwick  RI           667    40   F      25 40-49               28:38.7     29:09.1      9:12/M

    280    Philip Vicini                                          1305    36   M      94  1-39               28:39.5     29:25.7      9:13/M

    281    Rebecca Aitchison                 Providence  RI        197    30   F      73  1-39               28:41.7     29:26.1      9:13/M

    282    Morgen Gannon                     Warwick  RI           575    32   F      74  1-39               28:42.3     28:50.0      9:14/M

    283    Camille McKenna                                        1312    38   F      75  1-39               28:42.9     29:26.1      9:14/M

    284    Caitlin Stanton                   East Greenwich  RI    897    20   F      76  1-39               28:43.8     28:57.8      9:14/M

    285    tresina guertin                   Harrisville  RI       106    36   F      77  1-39               28:44.3     28:53.6      9:14/M

    286    Elizabeth DeFusco                 East Greenwich  RI    489    36   F      78  1-39               28:47.1     28:56.6      9:15/M

    287    Amanda Meldonian                  Cranston  RI         1019    27   F      79  1-39               28:48.6     29:54.6      9:16/M

    288    megan gagne                       Coventry  RI          567    38   F      80  1-39               28:49.6     29:12.1      9:16/M

    289    Lori Duquette                     Greenville  RI        527    45   F      26 40-49               28:50.7     29:20.6      9:16/M

    290    dilia Medeiros                    riverside  RI         740    59   F      15 50-59               28:52.2     29:19.3      9:17/M

    291    Hannah Kierszenbaum               Los Angeles  CA       661    17   F      81  1-39               28:54.3     29:28.6      9:18/M

    292    Nicole Emby                       Cranston  RI          541    26   F      82  1-39               28:54.7     29:17.7      9:18/M

    293    Jordana Siegel                    Palo Alto  CA         293    18   F      83  1-39               28:55.1     29:27.6      9:18/M

    294    Elizabeth Carlson                 Chicago  IL           109    19   F      84  1-39               28:55.7     29:27.8      9:18/M

    295    Lori Betts                        Shannock  RI          202    44   F      27 40-49               28:56.6     29:23.6      9:18/M

    296    Mary Costa                        North Providence  R   305    28   F      85  1-39               28:57.2     29:04.1      9:19/M

    297    Keith Tremblay                    Warwick  RI           100    46   M      37 40-49               28:59.4     29:15.2      9:19/M

    298    grace carr                        cumberland  RI       1015    12   F      86  1-39               28:59.9     29:36.8      9:19/M

    299    Emily Martley                     Cumberland  RI       1013    11   F      87  1-39               29:00.2     29:37.6      9:19/M

    300    Emma Gaskill                      Newport  RI           164    25   F      88  1-39               29:02.9     29:18.1      9:20/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    Amanda Issler                     Attleboro  MA         632    36   F      89  1-39               29:03.2     29:56.4      9:20/M

    302    Robin Ross                        Warwick  RI            65    58   F      16 50-59               29:03.6     29:14.6      9:20/M

    303    Wendy Carey                       Swansea  MA           424    43   F      28 40-49               29:05.5     29:27.8      9:21/M

    304    MICHAEL WILL                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1181    28   M      95  1-39               29:05.8     30:04.2      9:21/M

    305    Katharine Dubois                  North smithfield  R   103    42   F      29 40-49               29:05.9     29:13.1      9:21/M

    306    Alisa Anderson                    Providence  RI        324    26   F      90  1-39               29:06.2     30:04.4      9:21/M

    307    Ariel Stolz                       Providence  RI       1010    21   F      91  1-39               29:08.3     29:59.8      9:22/M

    308    Heidi Morgan                                              3    52   F      17 50-59               29:08.3     29:14.1      9:22/M

    309    NICOLE PARK                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   801    33   F      92  1-39               29:08.4     30:01.6      9:22/M

    310    Per Vaage                         Barrington  RI        940    42   M      38 40-49               29:09.1     29:53.4      9:22/M

    311    Brianna Mena                      Providence  RI       1083    20   F      93  1-39               29:09.4     29:59.9      9:22/M

    312    Charlie Pena                      Lincoln  RI           810    44   M      39 40-49               29:12.3     29:46.8      9:23/M

    313    Giovanna Mercurio                 Pawtucket  RI         743    31   F      94  1-39               29:12.3     29:31.0      9:23/M

    314    Caitlin MacKay                    Pawtucket  RI         181    32   F      95  1-39               29:12.7     29:32.1      9:23/M

    315    Linda Campelia                    Scituate  MA          409    63   F       1 60-69               29:14.3     30:11.7      9:24/M

    316    Gregg Noury                       Cumberland  RI        783    56   M      27 50-59               29:14.9     29:21.3      9:24/M

    317    Brendan Dowding                   Warwick  RI            35    31   M      96  1-39               29:15.6     30:19.0      9:24/M

    318    Aura Rizzo                        Providence  RI        837    28   F      96  1-39               29:16.3     29:25.6      9:25/M

    319    Jennifer Carignan                 Greene  RI             14    32   F      97  1-39               29:17.4     29:58.8      9:25/M

    320    Sonia Grace                       Central Falls  RI     594    40   F      30 40-49               29:18.8     29:51.7      9:25/M

    321    Kevin O\'Brien                     Shrewsbury  MA        786    46   M      40 40-49               29:19.8     29:50.9      9:26/M

    322    Janet Fahey                       East Walpole  MA      545    47   F      31 40-49               29:19.9     29:32.7      9:26/M

    323    Henry Coons                       Avon  CT              459    63   M      12 60-69               29:25.5     29:43.9      9:28/M

    324    Michele Bray                      Attleboro  MA         160    47   F      32 40-49               29:27.5     29:49.6      9:28/M

    325    Adam Lumnah                       Pawtucket  RI          51    31   M      97  1-39               29:28.1     30:21.9      9:28/M

    326    David Girard                      Exeter  RI            585    24   M      98  1-39               29:28.8     29:50.8      9:28/M

    327    Judith Tarlaian                   Chepachet  RI         916    60   F       2 60-69               29:29.4     29:45.3      9:29/M

    328    Nancy Szruba                      Moosup  CT            913    48   F      33 40-49               29:30.3     30:05.8      9:29/M

    329    Leah Martin                       North Attleboro  MA   301    26   F      98  1-39               29:32.8     30:44.1      9:30/M

    330    Robert Tessier                    Warren  RI            922    36   M      99  1-39               29:33.0     29:44.7      9:30/M

    331    Denise Avery                      Plainfield  CT        341    57   F      18 50-59               29:33.6     30:21.1      9:30/M

    332    Colette Miller                    South Dartmouth  MA   750    15   F      99  1-39               29:34.4     29:53.2      9:30/M

    333    Nancy McCrea                      Pawtucket  RI          80    55   F      19 50-59               29:34.7     29:40.7      9:30/M

    334    Meghan Haskell                    Seekonk  MA           618    39   F     100  1-39               29:36.6     29:58.1      9:31/M

    335    Christopher Fairfield             Providence  RI       1112    20   M     100  1-39               29:36.8     30:34.7      9:31/M

    336    Richard Marrese                   Cranston  RI          716    36   M     101  1-39               29:37.0     30:11.4      9:31/M

    337    Brecken Schneider                 Franklin  MA           66    32   F     101  1-39               29:38.7     30:27.8      9:32/M

    338    Shannon O\'Brien                   Shrewsbury  MA         59    46   F      34 40-49               29:38.8     30:10.1      9:32/M

    339    John Simeone                      Cranston  RI          883    57   M      28 50-59               29:39.3     29:52.0      9:32/M

    340    Sarah Piluri                      Linocln  RI           821    26   F     102  1-39               29:40.8     29:55.3      9:32/M

    341    Kelsey Foisy                      Chepachet  RI         558    26   F     103  1-39               29:40.9     29:49.1      9:32/M

    342    Lillybeth Buscaglia               Riverside  RI        1101    38   F     104  1-39               29:41.4     30:06.1      9:33/M

    343    Kelly Cleary                      East Greenwich  RI    441    24   F     105  1-39               29:42.6     29:55.3      9:33/M

    344    Mark Bliss                        Mendon  MA            981    59   M      29 50-59               29:42.9     30:07.2      9:33/M

    345    Tea Barrus                                             1313     9   F     106  1-39               29:42.9     29:44.0      9:33/M

    346    Annette Bliss                     Mendon  MA            980    57   F      20 50-59               29:43.3     30:07.2      9:33/M

    347    Natalie Redmond                   Providence  RI        830    22   F     107  1-39               29:43.7     29:51.8      9:33/M

    348    Heather Gallagher                 woonsocket  RI        571    20   F     108  1-39               29:46.3     30:33.7      9:34/M

    349    Amie Rossi                        Riverside  RI        1046    38   F     109  1-39               29:47.9     30:11.3      9:35/M

    350    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI          1156    56   F      21 50-59               29:50.3     29:52.1      9:36/M

    351    ALYSSA SMITH                      TAUNTON  MA          1173    46   M      41 40-49               29:50.4     30:41.8      9:36/M

    352    Andrew Bartlett                   Rumford  RI           354    45   M      42 40-49               29:52.6     30:31.3      9:36/M

    353    Heather McCabe                    Cranston  RI         1074    39   F     110  1-39               29:52.7     30:30.0      9:36/M

    354    Aura Mauricio                     Somerset  MA          728    44   F      35 40-49               29:53.6     31:05.1      9:37/M

    355    Tiffany Keller                    Attleboro  MA         658    28   F     111  1-39               29:54.2     30:33.9      9:37/M

    356    Danielle MALVERTY                 North Stonington  C   708    40   F      36 40-49               29:54.4     31:13.6      9:37/M

    357    Molly Matthews                    North Kingstown  RI   250    12   F     112  1-39               29:55.0     30:44.9      9:37/M

    358    Isobel Connelly                   Barrington  RI        454     9   F     113  1-39               29:55.9     30:24.3      9:37/M

    359    Garrick Connelly                  Barrington  RI        453    46   M      43 40-49               29:56.1     30:24.3      9:37/M

    360    Katie DeLeiter                    Smithfield  RI        491    48   F      37 40-49               29:56.8     30:40.0      9:37/M

    361    Amanda Dilley                     Pawtucket  RI          33    25   F     114  1-39               29:57.9     30:30.2      9:38/M

    362    Bill Campbell                     Pawtucket  RI         408    26   M     102  1-39               29:58.1     30:30.3      9:38/M

    363    Sarah Sparks                      Providence  OR        892    26   F     115  1-39               29:58.4     30:04.4      9:38/M

    364    Lynette Boos                      Providence  RI       1069    41   F      38 40-49               29:58.6     31:09.7      9:38/M

    365    Kristen Swain                     Cumberland  RI        909    51   F      22 50-59               29:58.8     30:53.8      9:38/M

    366    Caitlin LeClair                   Swansea  MA           684    31   F     116  1-39               29:59.6     30:03.4      9:38/M

    367    SARAH BOTELHO                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1153    24   F     117  1-39               30:00.8     30:23.0      9:39/M

    368    Erica Guatieri                    Smithfield  RI       1090    35   F     118  1-39               30:01.8     30:37.3      9:39/M

    369    Steve Lutz                        Franklin  MA          703    40   M      44 40-49               30:04.8     30:41.2      9:40/M

    370    Michaela Dion                     Coventry  RI           34    27   F     119  1-39               30:05.0     31:06.3      9:40/M

    371    Julie Brunnenmeyer                Attleboro  MA         397    39   F     120  1-39               30:05.3     30:41.2      9:40/M

    372    Lisa Ruggieri                     Cranston  RI          858    54   F      23 50-59               30:07.4     30:18.2      9:41/M

    373    Margaret Guardiani                Pawtucket  RI         989    61   F       3 60-69               30:07.6     30:25.0      9:41/M

    374    Thomas Hennessey                  Acton  MA             621    55   M      30 50-59               30:08.8     30:30.3      9:41/M

    375    Melissa Spaziano                  Warwick  RI           893    40   F      39 40-49               30:09.4     30:20.0      9:42/M

    376    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1119    52   F      24 50-59               30:10.1     30:19.3      9:42/M

    377    Tyler Harrold                     Lincoln  RI           613    29   M     103  1-39               30:10.5     31:14.6      9:42/M

    378    Casey Fenwick                     Plainville  MA         37    29   F     121  1-39               30:15.6     31:14.6      9:44/M

    379    Amanda Barbosa                    East Providence  RI   348    24   F     122  1-39               30:16.8     31:06.8      9:44/M

    380    Melissa Aldrich                   johnston  RI          318    32   F     123  1-39               30:18.4     30:55.8      9:45/M

    381    Kristen Apuzzo                    North Scituate  RI     72    53   F      25 50-59               30:19.5     30:36.8      9:45/M

    382    David Cook                        Smithfield  RI         30    23   M     104  1-39               30:25.1     30:35.6      9:47/M

    383    Anne Gaboury                      Cumberland  RI        123    54   F      26 50-59               30:25.4     30:44.6      9:47/M

    384    Julie Miller                      Cumberland  RI        149    58   F      27 50-59               30:26.4     30:56.9      9:47/M

    385    Mark Weber                        Providence  RI        962    53   M      31 50-59               30:30.7     30:46.9      9:48/M

    386    Marybeth Van Winter               Cumberland  RI        947    53   F      28 50-59               30:32.5     31:02.6      9:49/M

    387    Louise OBoyle                     Stonington  CT        784    64   F       4 60-69               30:34.4     30:39.1      9:50/M

    388    Jason Soto - Garcia                                    1253    14   M     105  1-39               30:34.5     31:07.3      9:50/M

    389    Cheryl Cepelak                    Old Saybrook  CT      431    52   F      29 50-59               30:35.3     31:17.3      9:50/M

    390    Alan Hyla                         Old Saybrook  CT      630    58   M      32 50-59               30:35.9     31:17.3      9:50/M

    391    Laurence Maher                    Blackstone  MA        706    58   M      33 50-59               30:38.2     30:55.7      9:51/M

    392    Stephen Walsh                     Bristol  RI           957    36   M     106  1-39               30:38.3     31:11.1      9:51/M

    393    Fiona Naples                      East Sandwich  MA     770    18   F     124  1-39               30:38.5     30:51.8      9:51/M

    394    ARMON SMITH                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   218    16   M     107  1-39               30:39.5     31:09.3      9:51/M

    395    Joan Barrett                      Attleboro  MA          20    52   F      30 50-59               30:42.6     31:34.6      9:52/M

    396    Robin GIBBS                       Providence  RI        582    45   F      40 40-49               30:42.9     30:45.6      9:52/M

    397    Hope Murray                       Califon  NJ           113    21   F     125  1-39               30:43.2     31:13.2      9:53/M

    398    Ali King                          SAN DIEGO  CA         112    20   F     126  1-39               30:44.8     31:13.2      9:53/M

    399    Owen Birmingham                   Danielson  CT         235    10   M     108  1-39               30:47.5     31:14.8      9:54/M

    400    Maryann Stevens                   Pawtucket  RI         902    36   F     127  1-39               30:47.7     31:57.2      9:54/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    Julianna Morrissette              Danielson  CT         238    12   F     128  1-39               30:48.1     31:13.8      9:54/M

    402    MARTHA ROGERS                     N.SMITHFIELD  RI     1170    41   F      41 40-49               30:48.8     31:06.8      9:54/M

    403    Mary Beth Dromgoole               Wakefield  RI         518    30   F     129  1-39               30:48.9     31:31.3      9:54/M

    404    Rebecca Szruba                    Moosup  CT            914    19   F     130  1-39               30:49.3     31:24.8      9:55/M

    405    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI          1165    39   F     131  1-39               30:50.1     31:03.0      9:55/M

    406    Lisa Buron                        North Attleboro  MA   177    44   F      42 40-49               30:50.7     31:38.4      9:55/M

    407    Debbie Hilgert                    Smithfield  RI        147    50   F      31 50-59               30:52.1     31:12.7      9:55/M

    408    Victoria Chalko                   Covetnry  RI          434    21   F     132  1-39               30:54.8     30:56.8      9:56/M

    409    Noel Chartier                     North Smithfield  R   436    49   F      43 40-49               30:56.6     31:17.0      9:57/M

    410    sarah swiencki                    North Scituate  RI    911    30   F     133  1-39               30:57.4     31:14.3      9:57/M

    411    Carol Ferris                      Wrentham  MA          552    61   F       5 60-69               31:00.4     31:41.8      9:58/M

    412    Meaghan Clark                     Pawtucket  RI         984    30   F     134  1-39               31:01.2     31:28.7      9:58/M

    413    Jessica Gilman                    Warwick  RI           262    15   F     135  1-39               31:03.3     31:56.1      9:59/M

    414    Ryan Hurley                       Wakefield  RI         628    14   M     109  1-39               31:03.5     31:21.6      9:59/M

    415    Christopher Mccoy                 Cranston  RI          733    34   M     110  1-39               31:05.4     31:54.1     10:00/M

    416    Stephen Levesque                  Harrisville  RI       690    46   M      45 40-49               31:06.0     32:06.2     10:00/M

    417    Emily McCoy                       Cranston  RI          734    12   F     136  1-39               31:06.6     31:53.3     10:00/M

    418    Jeanne Mccoy                      Cranston  RI          735    35   F     137  1-39               31:07.4     31:53.3     10:00/M

    419    Ronald Strohsahl                  Hopkinton  MA         983    31   M     111  1-39               31:08.3     32:06.3     10:01/M

    420    Katie Moulding                    Wareham  MA           171    37   F     138  1-39               31:08.3     31:30.3     10:01/M

    421    SHEILA DORMODY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1175    50   F      32 50-59               31:08.6     31:17.2     10:01/M

    422    Carrie Sylvia                     East Greenwich  RI    912    51   F      33 50-59               31:10.8     31:38.0     10:01/M

    423    Judy Cusick                       East Greenwich  RI    474    54   F      34 50-59               31:11.2     31:37.8     10:02/M

    424    Raymond O\'Connor                  Coventry  RI          285    50   M      34 50-59               31:16.3     31:29.3     10:03/M

    425    cole dubois                       north smithfield  R   521    15   M     112  1-39               31:17.9     31:24.6     10:04/M

    426    Ashley Steele                     Dayville  CT          239    33   F     139  1-39               31:21.0     31:46.4     10:05/M

    427    Tricia Nevius                     Providence  RI        778    35   F     140  1-39               31:21.9     31:50.8     10:05/M

    428    Matthew Girouard                  Pawtucket  RI          77    36   M     113  1-39               31:25.6     31:43.1     10:06/M

    429    Orlando Alicea jr.                Warren  RI            321    42   M      46 40-49               31:28.2     32:00.1     10:07/M

    430    Joe Bureau                        Cumberland  RI        398    71   M       1 70-99               31:31.5     31:38.8     10:08/M

    431    Haley Lizotte                     Chepachet  RI         698    15   F     141  1-39               31:32.4     31:36.6     10:08/M

    432    Brad Gustavesen                   Putnam  CT            602    35   M     114  1-39               31:32.6     32:30.7     10:08/M

    433    Chantrey Marchand                 Wakefield  RI        1045    51   F      35 50-59               31:34.1     32:08.6     10:09/M

    434    Debbie Downes                     Smithfield  RI        516    59   F      36 50-59               31:36.9     32:23.6     10:10/M

    435    Jennifer Baiungo                  North Attleboro  MA   176    45   F      44 40-49               31:37.7     32:26.7     10:10/M

    436    nicole carr                       cumberland  RI       1014    47   F      45 40-49               31:38.2     32:15.4     10:10/M

    437    Paul Bazin                        Cranston  RI          357    76   M       2 70-99               31:40.0     31:52.3     10:11/M

    438    Rhonda Kessler                    Smithfield  RI        660    53   F      37 50-59               31:40.1     31:57.8     10:11/M

    439    Nicholas Slatkavitz               Greenville  RI        885    36   M     115  1-39               31:44.5     32:51.5     10:12/M

    440    Janice Phelps                     North Smithfield  R  1001    53   F      38 50-59               31:48.0     31:58.0     10:14/M

    441    Jessica Bickoff                   Chepachet  RI         370    35   F     142  1-39               31:49.1     32:16.6     10:14/M

    442    Shannon Blair                     Marlborough  MA       252    36   F     143  1-39               31:49.3     32:44.0     10:14/M

    443    Michael Bickoff                   Chepachet  RI         371    41   M      47 40-49               31:49.3     32:16.6     10:14/M

    444    Katherin Bianchini                Pascoag  RI          1053    28   F     144  1-39               31:50.0     31:58.0     10:14/M

    445    Matthew Scannell                  Cranston  RI          867    26   M     116  1-39               31:50.4     32:38.1     10:14/M

    446    Mitchell Gaboury                  Cumberland  RI        125    23   M     117  1-39               31:51.8     32:11.0     10:14/M

    447    PAIGE JOHNSON                     WARWICK  RI          1150    12   F     145  1-39               31:53.1     32:47.1     10:15/M

    448    Greg Maines                       Johnston  RI          282    52   M      35 50-59               31:55.7     32:36.1     10:16/M

    449    Maureen McLaughlin                North Providence  R   739    29   F     146  1-39               31:56.5     33:00.2     10:16/M

    450    Angela Miller                     North Attleboro  MA   179    46   F      46 40-49               31:58.6     32:47.9     10:17/M

    451    Lindsay Dulude                    Plainville  MA        254    28   F     147  1-39               32:01.1     32:55.6     10:18/M

    452    Jeniimarie Febres                 North Attleboro  MA   550    31   F     148  1-39               32:02.1     32:57.8     10:18/M

    453    Brian Asay                        Warwick  RI           259    47   M      48 40-49               32:02.5     32:29.6     10:18/M

    454    Peter Capobianco                  North Attleboro  MA   421    31   M     118  1-39               32:02.6     32:58.0     10:18/M

    455    Molly Picozzi                     Johnston  RI          820    42   F      47 40-49               32:03.5     32:56.9     10:18/M

    456    Lauren Gordon                     North Attleboro  MA   590    33   F     149  1-39               32:08.8     32:39.4     10:20/M

    457    James Rooney                      Charlestown  RI       845    53   M      36 50-59               32:10.9     32:26.8     10:21/M

    458    Jacob Bickoff                     Chepachet  RI         369     6   M     119  1-39               32:12.0     32:12.0     51:56/M

    459    Jessica Hancock                   Mapleville  RI        611    35   F     150  1-39               32:12.0     33:30.0     10:21/M

    460    Filipp Nosov                      Providence  RI        992    35   M     120  1-39               32:12.1     33:52.8     10:21/M

    461    Dawn Davis                        Swansea  MA           484    36   F     151  1-39               32:15.1     32:27.3     10:22/M

    462    William Greene                    North Providence  R   598    69   M      13 60-69               32:15.1     32:28.6     10:22/M

    463    Valerie Lapham                    Chepachet  RI         107    37   F     152  1-39               32:16.0     32:25.0     10:23/M

    464    ROBERT GIGUERE                    CHIOCHET  RI         1129    43   M      49 40-49               32:16.2     33:10.8     10:23/M

    465    Todd Gable                        Pawtucket  RI         565    43   M      50 40-49               32:16.7     33:01.7     10:23/M

    466    Julie Campagnone                  Warwick  RI           985    24   F     153  1-39               32:16.9     32:38.8     10:23/M

    467    William Maraglia                  Bridgewater  MA      1017    51   M      37 50-59               32:17.9     32:53.6     10:23/M

    468    Nicole Cook                       Greenville  RI         31    45   F      48 40-49               32:19.2     32:30.8     10:23/M

    469    Jill Parrett                      Woonsocket  RI        804    37   F     154  1-39               32:21.7     33:15.4     10:24/M

    470    Daniel Williams                   Warwick  RI           969    13   M     121  1-39               32:22.3     32:24.3     10:24/M

    471    Kelly Maroney                     Warwick  RI           713    42   F      49 40-49               32:23.1     33:18.2     10:25/M

    472    Kathleen Sprague                  Providence  RI         17    51   F      39 50-59               32:25.2     32:52.8     10:25/M

    473    Christopher Arroyo                Providence  RI        338    39   M     122  1-39               32:25.4     33:01.6     10:25/M

    474    Donna Lapierre                    Cumberland  RI        678    46   F      50 40-49               32:25.8     33:18.8     10:25/M

    475    Sara Spangenberger                Cumberland  RI        891    57   F      40 50-59               32:26.0     33:15.8     10:26/M

    476    Christine Brogan                  North Attleboro  MA   392    44   F      51 40-49               32:26.6     33:37.1     10:26/M

    477    Cynthia Paraskevas                Cumberland  RI        798    45   F      52 40-49               32:27.4     33:37.1     10:26/M

    478    Kristen Burgoyne                  Glocester  RI          26    47   F      53 40-49               32:30.4     33:39.1     10:27/M

    479    Barbra Thibault                   Seekonk  MA           926    42   F      54 40-49               32:30.8     33:24.0     10:27/M

    480    Maya Gustavesen                   Putnam  CT            603     5   F     155  1-39               32:30.8     32:30.8     52:25/M

    481    Liane DeOliveira                  Cumberland  RI        495    47   F      55 40-49               32:31.1     33:03.6     10:27/M

    482    Thomas Lally                      FALL RIVER  MA        673    43   M      51 40-49               32:31.7     32:42.9     10:27/M

    483    Michael DaSilva                   Maynard  MA           137    16   M     123  1-39               32:31.9     33:35.8     10:27/M

    484    Ashley Pezzillo                   Cranston  RI           62    26   F     156  1-39               32:32.1     33:38.3     10:28/M

    485    Marc Lamoureux                    Narragansett  RI      674    52   M      38 50-59               32:32.6     33:04.8     10:28/M

    486    Berlly Diaz-gomez                 providence  RI        502    34   F     157  1-39               32:33.6     33:39.3     10:28/M

    487    David Capobianco                  Riverside  RI         417    13   M     124  1-39               32:33.8     32:46.4     10:28/M

    488    Peter Hanson                      Maynard  MA           141    49   M      52 40-49               32:35.2     33:40.3     10:29/M

    489    Danielle Poston                   Coventry  RI           63    24   F     158  1-39               32:36.8     33:35.7     10:29/M

    490    Luke Lewis                        Providence  RI        692    34   M     125  1-39               32:38.6     32:54.8     10:30/M

    491    Karen Brown                       Gales Ferry  CT       394    59   F      41 50-59               32:39.8     32:56.6     10:30/M

    492    Nicole Machado                    East Providence  RI   308    25   F     159  1-39               32:40.6     33:30.4     10:30/M

    493    Clodio Monteiro                   Pawtucket  RI         309    23   M     126  1-39               32:41.4     33:31.2     10:31/M

    494    Monika Wright                     Providence  RI        135    33   F     160  1-39               32:42.0     33:39.9     10:31/M

    495    Mark Murphy                       West Warwick  RI      765    26   M     127  1-39               32:42.0     32:50.2     10:31/M

    496    Muria Nisbett                     Woonsocket  RI        129    35   F     161  1-39               32:43.3     33:40.3     10:31/M

    497    Diane Maruszczak                  East Greenwich  RI    721    52   F      42 50-59               32:44.5     33:00.8     10:32/M

    498    Renee Gamba                       Cranston  RI          574    41   F      56 40-49               32:46.4     33:25.1     10:32/M

    499    John Allaire                      Cranston  RI         1012    40   M      53 40-49               32:47.2     33:25.3     10:32/M

    500    Kevin Daniels                     Smithfield  RI        477    30   M     128  1-39               32:47.3     33:19.2     10:32/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    Pamela Laliberte                  Fall River  MA        672    44   F      57 40-49               32:47.9     33:34.7     10:32/M

    502    Robyn Daniels                     Attleboro  MA         478    34   F     162  1-39               32:48.1     33:18.8     10:33/M

    503    Melissa DeMichele                 Foxboro  MA          1088    39   F     163  1-39               32:49.7     33:38.3     10:33/M

    504    Ally Gagnon                                            1310    14   F     164  1-39               32:51.3     32:56.8     10:34/M

    505    Jeff Gagnon                       Franklin  MA           39    50   M      39 50-59               32:51.4     32:58.1     10:34/M

    506    Lauren Ruggiero                   Johnston  RI         1048    32   F     165  1-39               32:51.4     33:32.8     10:34/M

    507    Michelle Rose                     Dighton  MA          1071    30   F     166  1-39               32:51.5     33:32.4     10:34/M

    508    David Newell                      Warwick  RI           779    50   M      40 50-59               32:51.6     33:05.6     10:34/M

    509    Pamela Jones                      Uxbridge  MA          650    44   F      58 40-49               32:51.9     33:39.3     10:34/M

    510    Patrick Knerr                     Cranston  RI          665    30   M     129  1-39               32:53.0     33:00.3     10:34/M

    511    Mike Stebenne                     Lincoln  RI          1006    36   M     130  1-39               32:53.2     33:25.3     10:34/M

    512    Karen Tuxbury                     West Greenwich  RI    937    39   F     167  1-39               32:53.6     33:22.6     10:34/M

    513    Naz Karim                         Lincoln  RI          1007    34   F     168  1-39               32:54.8     33:25.3     10:35/M

    514    Alexandria Morrissette            Danielson  CT         236    14   F     169  1-39               32:56.6     33:22.1     10:35/M

    515    Louis Stravato                                         1306    54   M      41 50-59               32:58.5     34:00.1     10:36/M

    516    Casandra Antonelli                North kingstown  RI  1059    24   F     170  1-39               33:04.6     33:14.8     10:38/M

    517    Jennifer O\'Brien                  Millbury  MA          785    54   F      43 50-59               33:05.9     33:20.7     10:38/M

    518    Joan Labbe                        Warwick  RI           671    63   F       6 60-69               33:06.3     33:21.3     10:39/M

    519    Chris Haser                       Riverside  RI         275    56   F      44 50-59               33:07.4     33:57.6     10:39/M

    520    Nelson Lam                        Taunton  MA          1042    34   M     131  1-39               33:08.5     33:22.6     10:39/M

    521    Shawn Brandt                      Lincoln  RI          1043    44   M      54 40-49               33:13.2     33:36.3     10:41/M

    522    Aurora Zoila Massouda             Foxborough  MA        724    48   F      59 40-49               33:13.8     34:08.2     10:41/M

    523    Karen Leopold                     Lincoln  RI          1044    55   F      45 50-59               33:14.8     33:36.3     10:41/M

    524    Susan Wallace                     North Kingstown  RI   955    45   F      60 40-49               33:15.3     34:30.8     10:41/M

    525    Katelyn Dove                      Coventry  RI         1076    15   F     171  1-39               33:15.5     33:49.7     10:41/M

    526    Amanda Rossi                      Scituate  RI          852    29   F     172  1-39               33:16.3     33:39.7     10:42/M

    527    ALYSSA OLIVIERA                   FALL RIVER  MA       1120    24   F     173  1-39               33:17.7     33:24.6     10:42/M

    528    Carlos Mendez                     Johnston  RI          283    35   M     132  1-39               33:18.4     33:59.1     10:42/M

    529    Elizabeth Burnett                 North Kingstown  RI   399    36   F     174  1-39               33:18.9     33:38.9     10:42/M

    530    Jeanine Caswell                   West Kingston  RI     427    43   F      61 40-49               33:20.9     34:10.0     10:43/M

    531    Carrie Vallee                     Exeter  RI            946    45   F      62 40-49               33:21.0     34:09.8     10:43/M

    532    Danielle Gaboury                  Cumberland  RI        124    25   F     175  1-39               33:21.4     33:40.6     10:43/M

    533    Johna Munson                      Cranston  RI          763    49   F      63 40-49               33:21.9     34:00.7     10:43/M

    534    BILL COFFMAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1125    56   M      42 50-59               33:23.4     34:01.3     10:44/M

    535    connor durant                     West Greenwich  RI    528     7   M     133  1-39               33:24.6     34:33.4     10:44/M

    536    kathy durant                      West Greenwich  RI    529    37   F     176  1-39               33:24.9     34:33.3     10:44/M

    537    Carmen Castellanos                Cumberland  RI        426    43   F      64 40-49               33:25.2     34:00.6     10:45/M

    538    Jens Carstensen                   Warwick  RI          1072    46   M      55 40-49               33:27.0     34:20.0     10:45/M

    539    Debbie Conde                      Chepachet  RI         451    48   F      65 40-49               33:28.9     34:02.1     10:46/M

    540    Meredith Gregory                  Warwick  RI            43    28   F     177  1-39               33:30.0     34:29.2     10:46/M

    541    Frank Kahr                        Providence  RI        653    69   M      14 60-69               33:33.8     34:08.8     10:47/M

    542    Derek Huber                       Wakefield  RI          46    36   M     134  1-39               33:38.6     34:02.1     10:49/M

    543    Sarah Huber                       South Kingstown  RI    47    34   F     178  1-39               33:38.8     34:02.3     10:49/M

    544    Roland Clang                      Pascoag  RI           439    45   M      56 40-49               33:39.8     33:44.8     10:49/M

    545    Brian Gomes                       North Smithfield  R   588    48   M      57 40-49               33:39.8     33:45.0     10:49/M

    546    Emily Lufkin                      Providence  RI       1058    32   F     179  1-39               33:42.8     34:07.3     10:50/M

    547    GANT MONIzZ                       Exeter  RI             96    55   M      43 50-59               33:45.4     34:29.6     10:51/M

    548    Jennifer Robinson                 Newport  RI            98    44   F      66 40-49               33:46.3     34:29.8     10:51/M

    549    Matthew Baker                     Cranston  RI          110    26   M     135  1-39               33:46.3     34:59.1     10:51/M

    550    Beth Manton                       Swansea  MA          1106    48   F      67 40-49               33:46.9     33:57.1     10:51/M

    551    Bindiya Mittal                    Cranston  RI           54    36   F     180  1-39               33:48.5     33:56.2     10:52/M

    552    Patrick Drumm                     Cranston  RI          519    33   M     136  1-39               33:48.6     34:33.0     10:52/M

    553    Priscilla DaSilva                 Cumberland  RI        482    36   F     181  1-39               33:49.4     34:41.3     10:52/M

    554    Carly Nappi                       Warwick  RI           772    31   F     182  1-39               33:50.2     34:32.8     10:53/M

    555    Andrew McCarthy                   Franklin  MA          730    51   M      44 50-59               33:55.6     34:46.6     10:54/M

    556    Peter Landers                     Cumberland  RI        675    46   M      58 40-49               33:56.6     34:49.6     10:55/M

    557    Elizabeth Carey                   North Attleboro  MA  1085    51   F      46 50-59               33:56.7     34:45.6     10:55/M

    558    Holly Pacheco                     Cranston  RI          794    39   F     183  1-39               33:57.9     34:26.3     10:55/M

    559    Terri Moreira                     Bristol  RI           760    49   F      68 40-49               33:58.0     34:56.8     10:55/M

    560    Kathleen Ogrady                   Providence  RI        787    46   F      69 40-49               33:59.1     34:49.6     10:56/M

    561    Lauren Mahoney-Pick               West Warwick  RI      707    31   F     184  1-39               34:04.4     34:20.6     10:57/M

    562    Stacy Correia                     Westport  MA          114    24   F     185  1-39               34:05.7     34:29.1     10:58/M

    563    Jason Rowe                        Westport  MA          115    23   M     137  1-39               34:05.9     34:29.3     10:58/M

    564    ROMAN STERZYCKI                   WARWICK  RI          1180    67   M      15 60-69               34:09.6     34:30.6     10:59/M

    565    Linda Duquette                    North Smithfield  R   526    45   F      70 40-49               34:10.6     34:40.3     10:59/M

    566    Saki Romanelli                    Milford  MA           228    42   F      71 40-49               34:11.2     35:12.6     10:59/M

    567    Allisa Romanelli                  Milford  MA           227     7   F     186  1-39               34:11.6     35:12.8     10:59/M

    568    deborah green                     Warren  RI            281    51   F      47 50-59               34:12.3     35:04.3     11:00/M

    569    Daniella Palermo                  Cranston  RI          795    30   F     187  1-39               34:13.2     35:12.7     11:00/M

    570    Stacey Iafrate                    GREENVILLE  RI        244    32   F     188  1-39               34:15.4     34:41.3     11:01/M

    571    Renee Mureddu                     Warwick  RI           764    44   F      72 40-49               34:15.7     34:32.1     11:01/M

    572    Lawrence Smith                    West Kingston  RI     887    69   M      16 60-69               34:20.2     34:51.9     11:02/M

    573    Richmond M Jeffrey                East Providence  RI   637    62   M      17 60-69               34:22.4     35:02.1     11:03/M

    574    Mary Roy                          Stonington  CT        856    66   F       7 60-69               34:22.4     34:26.8     11:03/M

    575    Radha Rengan                      Riverside  RI        1047    40   F      73 40-49               34:23.6     34:48.6     11:03/M

    576    Desire McKee                      Middleboro  MA        170    44   F      74 40-49               34:25.1     34:47.1     11:04/M

    577    Jessica Calvao                    raynham  MA           161    36   F     189  1-39               34:25.1     34:47.1     11:04/M

    578    Shihab Ali                        Providence  RI        320    27   M     138  1-39               34:29.3     35:24.8     11:05/M

    579    Hyeon-Ju Ryoo                     Providence  RI        859    28   F     190  1-39               34:29.7     35:25.0     11:05/M

    580    Emily Pierson                     Hopkinton  MA         982    29   F     191  1-39               34:31.0     35:29.8     11:06/M

    581    Marisa Denaro                     Attleboro  MA         494    44   F      75 40-49               34:31.4     35:18.6     11:06/M

    582    Aidan Birmingham                  Danielson  CT         230    12   M     139  1-39               34:34.4     35:00.3     11:07/M

    583    Bruce Freal                       Pawtucket  RI         562    58   M      45 50-59               34:36.5     35:21.8     11:08/M

    584    Caitlin Dolan                     Milton  MA            508    37   F     192  1-39               34:37.0     34:55.2     11:08/M

    585    Samnay Chum                       providence  RI       1055    31   M     140  1-39               34:38.7     34:46.4     11:08/M

    586    Janice Oldmeadow                  North Kingstown  RI  1094    52   F      48 50-59               34:41.0     34:57.2     11:09/M

    587    Rachael Boragine                  Westerly  RI          302    29   F     193  1-39               34:42.5     35:36.3     11:09/M

    588    Lindsay Sullivan                  Warwick  RI           907    29   F     194  1-39               34:43.3     35:34.2     11:10/M

    589    Chico Santos                      Riverside  RI         861    11   M     141  1-39               34:45.8     35:01.1     11:10/M

    590    Manuel Santos                     Riverside  RI         863    39   M     142  1-39               34:46.7     35:01.6     11:11/M

    591    ashley Fogarty                    coventry  RI          556    28   F     195  1-39               34:47.1     35:27.9     11:11/M

    592    Avery Trim                        Barrington  RI        224    22   F     196  1-39               34:49.8     35:21.0     11:12/M

    593    Teresa Rose                       Charlestown  RI       847    35   F     197  1-39               34:50.4     35:53.8     11:12/M

    594    Kate WIlcox                       Providence  RI        226    41   F      76 40-49               34:51.2     35:21.2     11:12/M

    595    Sara Gustavesen                   Putnam  CT            604    34   F     198  1-39               34:53.1     35:53.1     11:13/M

    596    Deb Masi                          Warwick  RI           215    48   F      77 40-49               34:53.5     35:23.8     11:13/M

    597    Kimberly Araujo                   Providence  RI        336    26   F     199  1-39               34:53.6     35:28.6     11:13/M

    598    Maria Moran                       Cranston  RI          216    39   F     200  1-39               34:53.8     35:23.6     11:13/M

    599    Allison Strumolo                  Greenville  RI        904    35   F     201  1-39               34:54.4     36:01.8     11:13/M

    600    Lindsay Watts                     providence  RI       1079    26   F     202  1-39               34:55.9     35:28.6     11:14/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    Carl Acito                        Scotch Plains  NJ     314    20   M     143  1-39               35:05.0     35:16.6     11:17/M

    602    sarah wright                      greenville  RI        198    44   F      78 40-49               35:05.4     35:50.6     11:17/M

    603    Jaedanne Kutz                     Neweville  PA         670    19   F     203  1-39               35:06.0     35:16.8     11:17/M

    604    Lori Sweet                        N Providence  RI      910    57   F      49 50-59               35:06.0     36:15.8     11:17/M

    605    Angela Yingling                   Cranston  RI          199    36   F     204  1-39               35:06.5     35:50.6     11:17/M

    606    Paula Fuqua                       Cranston  RI          564    72   F       1 70-99               35:08.1     36:17.6     11:18/M

    607    Claire Robinson                   Cranston  RI          840    39   F     205  1-39               35:09.0     36:18.2     11:18/M

    608    Cindy Fogarty                     East Greenwich  RI    557    58   F      50 50-59               35:09.0     35:49.2     11:18/M

    609    Amy Parise                        Portsmouth  RI        799    34   F     206  1-39               35:12.4     35:39.7     11:19/M

    610    Jessica Ling                      Bristol  RI           694    40   F      79 40-49               35:14.7     36:02.3     11:20/M

    611    Cindy Roy                         North Stonington  C   855    49   F      80 40-49               35:16.1     35:31.8     11:20/M

    612    Kevin Colleran                    Cumberland  RI       1174    47   M      59 40-49               35:16.4     35:55.3     11:20/M

    613    Michelle Fox                      Foxboro  MA          1003    41   F      81 40-49               35:16.5     36:10.7     11:20/M

    614    Brett Axon                        Foxboro  MA          1005     9   M     144  1-39               35:17.3     36:12.4     11:21/M

    615    Kristina Langille                 Uxbridge  MA          677    32   F     207  1-39               35:20.8     36:17.7     11:22/M

    616    Jennifer Brightman                Providence  RI         13    46   F      82 40-49               35:21.2     35:37.9     11:22/M

    617    Ambrose Ling                      Bristol  RI           693    40   M      60 40-49               35:21.5     36:02.3     11:22/M

    618    James Moreira                     Bristol  RI           759    47   M      61 40-49               35:24.4     36:24.6     11:23/M

    619    Jessica Parker                    Warwick  RI           802    27   F     208  1-39               35:26.4     36:08.7     11:24/M

    620    Carla Colcord                     Douglas  MA           447    38   F     209  1-39               35:35.9     35:56.9     11:26/M

    621    Andrea White                      New Bedford  MA       966    49   F      83 40-49               35:36.8     35:56.8     11:27/M

    622    alicia jillson                    pawtucket  RI         642    36   F     210  1-39               35:37.4     35:57.0     11:27/M

    623    LOIS WIMS                         WARWICK  RI          1143    60   F       8 60-69               35:38.8     36:21.0     11:27/M

    624    Sheryl Beaudoin                   Coventry  CT          136    45   F      84 40-49               35:41.9     36:49.6     11:28/M

    625    Cindy Byrne                       Waltham  MA           405    58   F      51 50-59               35:43.2     36:52.8     11:29/M

    626    Dante Jr Bellini                  North Providence  R   361    58   M      46 50-59               35:44.4     36:49.0     11:29/M

    627    LINDA DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1147    73   F       2 70-99               35:49.8     35:57.9     11:31/M

    628    Michael sherman                   chepachet  RI         248    28   M     145  1-39               35:51.7     36:36.0     11:32/M

    629    Katherine Sherman                 Providence  RI        247    27   F     211  1-39               35:52.5     36:36.0     11:32/M

    630    Raymond McCabe                    Cranston  RI         1075    50   M      47 50-59               35:55.4     36:32.7     11:33/M

    631    Megan Parrish                     Portsmouth  RI        805    29   F     212  1-39               35:56.1     36:24.3     11:33/M

    632    linda Dewing                      pawtucket  RI         498    73   F       3 70-99               35:57.5     36:21.7     11:34/M

    633    Jason Cote                        north providence  R  1060    33   M     146  1-39               35:58.2     36:12.1     11:34/M

    634    Steve Cote                        north providence  R  1061    33   M     147  1-39               35:58.9     36:11.8     11:34/M

    635    Frank Muscat                      EastGreenwich  RI     766    55   M      48 50-59               36:01.5     36:15.8     11:35/M

    636    SAMUEL ALTON                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1162    28   M     148  1-39               36:01.5     37:08.3     11:35/M

    637    Hayden Zimmerman                  barrington  RI        976    14   M     149  1-39               36:01.6     36:35.6     11:35/M

    638    Madison Franetic                  Slatersville  RI      163    25   F     213  1-39               36:05.1     37:12.6     11:36/M

    639    Russell Olwell                    Providence  RI       1037    47   M      62 40-49               36:06.5     37:10.8     11:36/M

    640    Laurea Wright                     providence  RI       1039    14   F     214  1-39               36:06.7     37:11.2     11:36/M

    641    Tamah Vest                        Norton  MA            952    36   F     215  1-39               36:07.3     36:25.1     11:37/M

    642    Mary Wright                       providence  RI       1038    45   F      85 40-49               36:07.7     37:11.3     11:37/M

    643    Natalie Hogan                     Providence  RI        623    31   F     216  1-39               36:12.2     36:45.8     11:38/M

    644    John Meehan                       Providence  RI        742    29   M     150  1-39               36:16.6     36:56.3     11:40/M

    645    John Sansone                      cranston  RI          111    26   M     151  1-39               36:20.4     37:34.8     11:41/M

    646    Tiffany Renzi                     Exeter  RI            834    27   F     217  1-39               36:20.9     36:58.6     11:41/M

    647    Kayla Verdecchia                  Coventry  RI         1035    23   F     218  1-39               36:21.2     37:35.0     11:41/M

    648    Jennifer Renzi                    West Warwick  RI      833    33   F     219  1-39               36:21.5     36:59.0     11:41/M

    649    KELLY TANNER                      WELLESLEY  MA        1154    22   F     220  1-39               36:22.6     37:23.3     11:42/M

    650    FALLON ISSLER                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1155    24   F     221  1-39               36:22.7     37:23.1     11:42/M

    651    Alissa Northcutt                  Warwick  RI            58    24   F     222  1-39               36:26.7     37:33.8     11:43/M

    652    Nicholas Cookson                  Warwick  RI          1115    24   M     152  1-39               36:27.3     37:33.7     11:43/M

    653    Jessica Alton                     Attleboro  MA          19    27   F     223  1-39               36:27.5     37:33.8     11:43/M

    654    Melissa Colangelo                 Cranston  RI          446    40   F      86 40-49               36:27.8     37:23.0     11:43/M

    655    Calysta DeSimone                  Cranston  RI          496    42   F      87 40-49               36:29.2     37:23.1     11:44/M

    656    Bonnie Langille                   Uxbridge  MA          676    60   F       9 60-69               36:29.3     37:26.3     11:44/M

    657    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI         422    44   F      88 40-49               36:32.7     36:35.8     11:45/M

    658    Agnieszka Bourret                 North Providence  R   380    41   F      89 40-49               36:33.6     37:20.0     11:45/M

    659    Christopher Bourret               North Providence  R   381    46   M      63 40-49               36:34.2     37:20.0     11:45/M

    660    Christian Carducci                Wayland  MA            28    29   M     153  1-39               36:35.3     37:29.7     11:46/M

    661    Angela Bourgault                  Harrisville  RI       102    44   F      90 40-49               36:47.6     36:57.8     11:50/M

    662    Sandra Garcia                     Providence  RI        280    23   F     224  1-39               36:48.1     37:30.1     11:50/M

    663    Kathryn Strumolo                  Greenville  RI        905    31   F     225  1-39               36:49.5     37:58.1     11:50/M

    664    Christopher Prum                  Providence  RI       1086    57   M      49 50-59               36:49.9     37:30.1     11:50/M

    665    JENNIFER BEAUSOLE                 N. PROVIDENCE  RI    1145    50   F      52 50-59               36:49.9     38:00.4     11:50/M

    666    MARY MCGRATH                      N.PROVIDENCE  RI     1144    41   F      91 40-49               36:50.1     38:00.8     11:51/M

    667    Alexis Jackson                    Providence  RI        633    26   F     226  1-39               36:58.2     37:38.0     11:53/M

    668    Carol Walsh                       Cumberland  RI        956    63   F      10 60-69               36:58.9     37:22.0     11:53/M

    669    Catherine Miller                  South Dartmouth  MA   748    13   F     227  1-39               37:04.6     37:24.2     11:55/M

    670    Jack Messere                      Kingston  RI           11    35   M     154  1-39               37:05.2     38:14.9     11:55/M

    671    Thomas Brannigan                  Harrisville  RI       389    16   M     155  1-39               37:09.5     37:56.7     11:57/M

    672    Laura Brannigan                   Harrisville  RI       388    52   F      53 50-59               37:11.0     37:57.2     11:57/M

    673    Steven Adamek                     Riverside  RI         315    52   M      50 50-59               37:13.9     38:05.2     11:58/M

    674    Jaclyn St. Laurent                Tiverton  RI          286    27   F     228  1-39               37:16.6     38:08.8     11:59/M

    675    Heather Rocha                     East Providence  RI   842    46   F      92 40-49               37:17.2     38:09.2     11:59/M

    676    Kristin Sorensen                  Cranston  RI          889    52   F      54 50-59               37:19.7     38:09.3     12:00/M

    677    Elizabeth Papa                    Coventry  RI           60    27   F     229  1-39               37:20.0     38:16.7     12:00/M

    678    Brady Silva                       west warwick  RI      880     8   M     156  1-39               37:21.6     37:25.8     12:01/M

    679    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  N.SMITHFIELD  RI     1146    63   M      18 60-69               37:22.9     38:03.8     12:01/M

    680    Sara Mathewson                    Warwick  RI            16    39   F     230  1-39               37:28.0     38:21.0     12:03/M

    681    Maureen Birmingham                Danielson  CT         234    40   F      93 40-49               37:28.1     37:54.3     12:03/M

    682    Christine Courtemanche            Johnston  RI          466    36   F     231  1-39               37:37.9     37:46.8     12:06/M

    683    Jerry Jones                       norwood  MA           648    66   M      19 60-69               37:39.3     38:41.9     12:06/M

    684    David Miller                      Hope  RI              751    10   M     157  1-39               37:43.7     38:52.3     12:08/M

    685    Lisa Ventetuolo                   Hope  RI              950    45   F      94 40-49               37:44.5     38:53.3     12:08/M

    686    Karen Cipriani                    Midfletown  RI        438    63   F      11 60-69               37:46.5     38:38.7     12:09/M

    687    Jill Saxon                        Rehoboth  MA          865    38   F     232  1-39               37:48.9     38:42.9     12:09/M

    688    Carol Tobian                      Cranston  RI          932    44   F      95 40-49               37:52.6     38:31.8     12:11/M

    689    Mark Gervais                      Cranston  RI          580    61   M      20 60-69               37:53.9     38:32.3     12:11/M

    690    Christopher Hamel                 Chepachet  RI         610    54   M      51 50-59               37:57.1     38:33.6     12:12/M

    691    KRISTINA GEDUTIS                  BROOKLYN  CT         1168    48   F      96 40-49               37:59.2     39:12.8     12:13/M

    692    PAUL RENDELL                      HOPKINTON  NH        1169    62   M      21 60-69               37:59.6     39:12.6     12:13/M

    693    Brian Hanson                      Providence  RI        140    45   M      64 40-49               38:01.0     39:08.3     12:13/M

    694    Lauren Ditullio                   Canton  MA            139    17   F     233  1-39               38:05.0     39:09.3     12:15/M

    695    James O\'Reilly                    N Scituate  RI        793    70   M       3 70-99               38:06.2     38:28.3     12:15/M

    696    Kristen Prest                     Warwick  RI           996    42   F      97 40-49               38:07.0     39:16.9     12:15/M

    697    Kathy Ditullio                    Canton  MA            138    50   F      55 50-59               38:08.3     39:14.6     12:16/M

    698    Marin Prest                       Warwick  RI           997     9   F     234  1-39               38:08.3     39:16.9     61:30/M

    699    Stasia Peters                     Attleboro  MA         815    63   F      12 60-69               38:09.6     38:42.9     12:16/M

    700    MARCIA SMITH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   888    50   F      56 50-59               38:12.5     39:23.6     12:17/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    Aaron Snyder                      Warren  RI            219    36   M     158  1-39               38:14.6     39:06.3     12:18/M

    702    Alanna Bruno                      North Providence  R    25    45   F      98 40-49               38:17.7     38:50.3     12:19/M

    703    roger jones                       cranston  RI          651    75   M       4 70-99               38:25.7     39:26.9     12:21/M

    704    Chad Lightfoot                    Attleboro  MA         271    40   M      65 40-49               38:26.8     39:04.9     12:21/M

    705    Olivia Foley                      North Attleboro  MA   270    37   F     235  1-39               38:28.1     39:06.8     12:22/M

    706    Sharon Moreau                     Barrington  RI       1111    44   F      99 40-49               38:36.1     38:45.1     12:25/M

    707    Amanda Davis                      Huntington Woods  M   483    36   F     236  1-39               38:37.6     38:55.6     12:25/M

    708    SARAH KENNEDY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1128    40   F     100 40-49               38:42.9     39:26.9     12:27/M

    709    Sara Guilmette                    Harrisville  RI       601    37   F     237  1-39               38:45.1     39:47.8     12:28/M

    710    Sandra DeSousa                    Attleboro  MA         497    40   F     101 40-49               38:52.1     38:59.6     12:30/M

    711    Manuel Gomez                                           1255    16   M     159  1-39               38:58.8     39:32.8     12:32/M

    712    Michele Zielinski                 Warwick  RI           975    32   F     238  1-39               38:58.9     39:38.0     12:32/M

    713    KELVIN MALDONADO                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1161    20   M     160  1-39               38:59.3     39:32.8     12:32/M

    714    Polly Danyla                      Barrington  RI        480    51   F      57 50-59               39:09.0     39:59.4     12:35/M

    715    Betsy Cazden                      Providence  RI        430    66   F      13 60-69               39:13.1     39:53.9     12:37/M

    716    Karen Hughes                      Providence  RI       1063    40   F     102 40-49               39:22.1     40:04.9     12:39/M

    717    Mary Asselin                      West Warwick  RI      339    35   F     239  1-39               39:22.7     40:16.3     12:39/M

    718    Emma Anderson                     Riverside  RI         326    18   F     240  1-39               39:32.9     40:21.6     12:43/M

    719    Sara Scannell                     Cranston  RI          868    28   F     241  1-39               39:38.4     40:26.1     12:45/M

    720    Charlotte Danyla                  Barrington  RI        479    11   F     242  1-39               39:47.1     40:37.3     12:48/M

    721    Janine Connelly                   Barrington  RI        455    43   F     103 40-49               39:49.9     40:20.6     12:48/M

    722    Madison Birmingham                Danielson  CT         233    15   F     243  1-39               40:01.6     40:26.9     12:52/M

    723    Meaghan Shea                      Somerset  MA         1107    27   F     244  1-39               40:04.6     41:02.6     12:53/M

    724    Courtney Berube                   Somerset  MA          272    26   F     245  1-39               40:05.1     41:02.6     12:53/M

    725    James Birmingham                  Danielson  CT         232    40   M      66 40-49               40:11.0     40:37.7     12:55/M

    726    Steven Blais                      Woonsocket  RI        273    37   M     161  1-39               40:12.7     41:02.6     12:56/M

    727    Cindy Rodriguez                                        1257    17   F     246  1-39               40:16.6     41:37.1     12:57/M

    728    Katie Grasso                      Pascoag  RI           596    33   F     247  1-39               40:16.7     41:12.8     12:57/M

    729    Tessa Roy                         North Stonington  C   857    22   F     248  1-39               40:17.3     40:32.1     12:57/M

    730    Thomas Williams                   Warwick  RI           971    11   M     162  1-39               40:18.6     40:34.3     12:57/M

    731    Gretchen Williams                 Warwick  RI           970    47   F     104 40-49               40:19.0     40:33.9     12:58/M

    732    Maria Marcucilli                                       1302    44   F     105 40-49               40:26.4     40:58.1     13:00/M

    733    Michael Torti                     Warwick  RI           264    13   M     163  1-39               40:26.4     40:55.6     13:00/M

    734    Cameron Asay                      Warwick  RI           260    14   M     164  1-39               40:27.9     40:55.8     13:00/M

    735    Max Gilman                        Warwick  RI           263    13   M     165  1-39               40:28.3     40:57.0     13:01/M

    736    Katie Howe                        Providence  RI        312    24   F     249  1-39               40:28.3     41:17.1     13:01/M

    737    Seanna Zimmerman                  Barrington  RI        977    41   F     106 40-49               40:29.6     41:04.3     13:01/M

    738    Julie Piccolo                     Bristol  RI           818    47   F     107 40-49               40:29.6     41:20.6     13:01/M

    739    Isabel Pestana                    Warwick  RI           217    50   F      58 50-59               40:39.6     41:09.3     13:04/M

    740    Kelly Flynn                       Providence  RI       1016    36   F     250  1-39               40:39.6     41:15.9     13:04/M

    741    Kristin Barber                    Pawtucket  RI         347    46   F     108 40-49               40:40.3     41:32.8     13:05/M

    742    DONALD COOK                         RI                 1117    62   M      22 60-69               40:44.0     41:13.8     13:06/M

    743    Kelsey Kelleter                   Wakefield  RI         190    10   F     251  1-39               40:46.0     42:09.8     13:06/M

    744    Ainse;y Cairns                    Wakefield  RI         184    10   F     252  1-39               40:48.0     42:09.6     13:07/M

    745    Kara Kelleter                     Wakefield  RI         189    48   F     109 40-49               40:48.4     42:10.2     13:07/M

    746    Ken Kelleter                      wakefield  RI         191    48   M      67 40-49               40:48.6     42:11.4     13:07/M

    747    Amy Peters                        Providence  RI        814    41   F     110 40-49               40:53.7     41:29.6     13:09/M

    748    Stephen Avery                     Plainfield  CT        342    61   M      23 60-69               40:54.9     41:42.1     13:09/M

    749    jessica silva                     west warwick  RI      881    28   F     253  1-39               40:58.4     42:13.6     13:10/M

    750    Jessica Gavigan                   Wakefield  RI         576    30   F     254  1-39               41:01.9     42:10.7     13:11/M

    751    JENNIFER TETREAULT                N.KINGSTON  RI       1122    29   F     255  1-39               41:02.1     41:23.6     13:12/M

    752    Alex Bello                        Providence  RI        363    24   M     166  1-39               41:02.8     42:10.7     13:12/M

    753    Courtney Loscoe                   Coventry  RI          991    27   F     256  1-39               41:03.4     41:59.1     13:12/M

    754    Amanda Almeida                    North Providence  R    18    26   F     257  1-39               41:03.7     41:58.8     13:12/M

    755    stephanie clavet                  pawtucket  RI         440    30   F     258  1-39               41:06.9     42:05.9     13:13/M

    756    David Marcial                     Narragansett  RI      711    60   M      24 60-69               41:07.4     41:50.9     13:13/M

    757    Mary Marcial                      Narragansett  RI      712    55   F      59 50-59               41:08.2     41:51.1     13:14/M

    758    Marcia Polhemus                   Wakefield  RI         824    55   F      60 50-59               41:09.3     41:51.1     13:14/M

    759    Melissa Do Couto                  Coventry  RI          506    26   F     259  1-39               41:12.3     41:49.3     13:15/M

    760    Joseph Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI        769    59   M      52 50-59               41:14.3     41:33.8     13:15/M

    761    Lori-Ann Wilde                    Johnston  RI         1062    52   F      61 50-59               41:22.0     42:08.4     13:18/M

    762    Colby Cooley                      Providence  RI       1098    29   M     167  1-39               41:22.3     42:20.4     13:18/M

    763    Avery Muir                        Providence  RI        761    30   F     260  1-39               41:22.8     42:20.3     13:18/M

    764    Kathleen kelley                   Greenville  RI        659    75   F       4 70-99               41:23.0     41:28.7     13:18/M

    765    Noriko Sono                       Milford  MA           229    69   F      14 60-69               41:36.2     42:36.9     13:23/M

    766    Brenda Corcelli                                        1311    61   F      15 60-69               41:36.4     42:46.9     13:23/M

    767    KANDIS JACKSON                    ANGLETON  TX          634    40   F     111 40-49               41:43.6     41:54.6     13:25/M

    768    KIANA TORRES                      WARWICK  RI          1140    21   F     261  1-39               41:45.7     42:19.2     13:25/M

    769    ANA TORRES                        WARWICK  RI          1138    43   F     112 40-49               41:46.6     42:20.6     13:26/M

    770    donna oneil                       johnston  RI          790    42   F     113 40-49               41:51.5     41:57.2     13:27/M

    771    Karen Cruso                       Rumford  RI           473    51   F      62 50-59               41:51.9     41:57.4     13:27/M

    772    Taino Palermo                     Cranston  RI          796    32   M     168  1-39               42:01.9     43:01.9     13:31/M

    773    Kerrie-Lee Walker                 Cumberland  RI        990    43   F     114 40-49               42:09.7     43:07.8     13:33/M

    774    Rebecca Moniz                     North kingstown  RI  1030    55   F      63 50-59               42:10.1     42:24.1     13:34/M

    775    Leslie Vazquez                    Providence  RI        134    46   F     115 40-49               42:10.9     43:07.6     13:34/M

    776    Michael Kasun                     Cumberland  RI        127    62   M      25 60-69               42:10.9     43:07.8     13:34/M

    777    Christina Perfetti                Cumberland  RI         61    43   F     116 40-49               42:11.4     43:08.1     13:34/M

    778    Bethany Emery                     North Smithfield  R   122    24   F     262  1-39               42:12.1     43:08.8     13:34/M

    779    Matthew St. George                East Providence  RI    70    30   M     169  1-39               42:13.3     43:14.9     13:34/M

    780    Abby Leddy                        Riverside  RI         685     9   F     263  1-39               42:22.7     42:42.4     13:37/M

    781    Ella DeCosta                      Riverside  RI         487    10   F     264  1-39               42:23.1     42:42.4     13:38/M

    782    Rachael DeCosta                   Riverside  RI         488    47   F     117 40-49               42:23.6     42:42.6     13:38/M

    783    John Anderson                     Riverside  RI         329    12   M     170  1-39               42:27.0     42:45.6     13:39/M

    784    Sophia Santos                     Riverside  RI         864     9   F     265  1-39               42:29.2     42:51.3     13:40/M

    785    Katie Santos                      Riverside  RI         862    36   F     266  1-39               42:33.3     42:53.2     13:41/M

    786    Nicholas Greene                   North Providence  R   597    42   M      68 40-49               42:41.3     42:56.2     13:43/M

    787    Marva Foster                      providence  RI       1023    41   F     118 40-49               42:46.5     43:06.6     13:45/M

    788    Deliah Plumley                    North Kingstown  RI  1036    38   F     267  1-39               42:46.6     43:07.0     13:45/M

    789    Madonna Thompson                  Cumberland  RI        929    52   F      64 50-59               42:51.4     43:36.9     13:47/M

    790    Joseph Thompson                   Cumberland  RI        928    54   M      53 50-59               42:51.5     43:36.9     13:47/M

    791    Brooke Nasiff                     Swansea  MA           203    12   F     268  1-39               43:03.3     43:29.0     13:51/M

    792    John Page                         Jamestown  RI          81    55   M      54 50-59               43:04.7     43:40.4     13:51/M

    793    Anya Betts                        Shannock  RI          200    12   F     269  1-39               43:05.3     43:29.0     13:51/M

    794    Kerri Kubacki                     pawtucket  RI         669    35   F     270  1-39               43:05.6     43:54.4     13:51/M

    795    Heather Kubacki                   Pawtucket  RI         668    31   F     271  1-39               43:06.1     43:54.0     13:52/M

    796    Laura McCarthy                    Franklin  MA          731    51   F      65 50-59               43:10.8     44:00.9     13:53/M

    797    Jane Bennett                      Foster  RI             85    44   F     119 40-49               43:25.7     44:09.6     13:58/M

    798    Jennifer Berardis                 Bellingham  MA         86    38   F     272  1-39               43:26.6     44:10.1     13:58/M

    799    Chelsea Anderson                  Riverside  RI         325    24   F     273  1-39               43:29.8     44:19.0     13:59/M

    800    Jessie Cooper                     Providence  RI        461    23   F     274  1-39               43:40.1     44:01.3     14:02/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    Erin Marzluf                      Providence  RI        723    30   F     275  1-39               43:40.9     44:34.4     14:02/M

    802    Charles Cooper                    Providence  RI        460    62   M      26 60-69               43:42.2     44:02.9     14:03/M

    803    Michael Branch                    Providence  RI       1064    32   M     171  1-39               43:42.9     44:00.3     14:03/M

    804    Kaylen Luca                       East Providence  RI  1066    23   F     276  1-39               43:43.7     44:00.6     14:03/M

    805    Amy Dolan                         Warwick  RI           507    52   F      66 50-59               43:44.3     44:23.6     14:04/M

    806    maribeth simcock                  riverside  RI         882    48   F     120 40-49               43:44.8     44:45.2     14:04/M

    807    Serena White                      East Providence  RI   967    43   F     121 40-49               43:45.5     44:45.2     14:04/M

    808    Heather Olstynski                 Rumford  RI           789    39   F     277  1-39               43:46.7     44:45.6     14:04/M

    809    Katrina Pitt                      Plainville  MA        172    23   F     278  1-39               43:46.8     44:01.7     14:04/M

    810    Maryellen Blanco                  Chepachet  RI         374    58   F      67 50-59               43:49.0     44:47.4     14:05/M

    811    Kellie Gaunya                     Wakefield  RI        1040    45   F     122 40-49               43:52.1     44:27.3     14:06/M

    812    Jacob Gaunya                      Wakefield  RI        1041    14   M     172  1-39               43:52.9     44:28.3     14:06/M

    813    lindsay yag                       north providence  R  1049    35   F     279  1-39               43:54.2     44:47.3     14:07/M

    814    BOB HANNON                        MILTON  MA           1127    64   M      27 60-69               44:10.0     45:04.7     14:12/M

    815    Maureen Corrigan                  Cranston  RI         1073    51   F      68 50-59               44:19.4     45:04.1     14:15/M

    816    Stephen Iafrate                   Narragansett  RI      631    64   M      28 60-69               44:27.9     45:29.6     14:18/M

    817    Julia Nadeau                      Warwick  RI           256    33   F     280  1-39               44:30.6     45:25.1     14:19/M

    818    Alicia Philippe                   Providence  RI        999    46   F     123 40-49               44:52.7     45:23.0     14:26/M

    819    Christine Gallo                   Pascoag  RI           105    41   F     124 40-49               45:04.2     45:15.9     14:29/M

    820    Christine Gallo                   Pascoag  RI           104    41   F     125 40-49               45:04.4     45:15.9     14:29/M

    821    Brienne Cronin                    Plymouth  MA          470    35   F     281  1-39               45:20.6     45:56.0     14:35/M

    822    Betty Cronin                      Plymouth  MA          469    58   F      69 50-59               45:21.4     45:55.9     14:35/M

    823    Betsy Alexander                   North Kingstown  RI    84    50   F      70 50-59               45:24.2     46:09.4     14:36/M

    824    Megan Matthews                    North Kingstown  RI   249    11   F     282  1-39               45:26.0     46:15.6     14:37/M

    825    Nicholas Capobianco               Riverside  RI         420    10   M     173  1-39               45:27.0     45:55.3     14:37/M

    826    Alisa Dumond                      Warwick  RI           524    43   F     126 40-49               45:27.2     46:28.9     14:37/M

    827    DEBORAH MORRIS                    MILTON  MA           1126    57   F      71 50-59               45:27.6     46:35.8     14:37/M

    828    Nicole Reminder                   Warwick  RI           832    44   F     127 40-49               45:28.5     46:29.7     14:37/M

    829    Sarah Matthews                    North Kingstown  RI   251    42   F     128 40-49               45:28.6     46:18.3     14:37/M

    830    PJ Doppke                         Riverside  RI         513    38   M     174  1-39               45:32.6     46:17.6     14:38/M

    831    Jessica Migneault                 Lincoln  RI           747    27   F     283  1-39               45:38.2     46:19.9     14:40/M

    832    AJ Gabriel                                             1308    16   M     175  1-39               45:40.4     46:24.0     14:41/M

    833    MELISSA DEFUSCO                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1130    47   F     129 40-49               45:42.3     46:39.2     14:42/M

    834    Gail Fazio                        Cranston  RI          208    59   F      72 50-59               45:42.9     46:39.4     14:42/M

    835    Karin Capobianco                  Riverside  RI         418    42   F     130 40-49               45:46.1     46:13.8     14:43/M

    836    Cindy Gabriel                                          1307    51   F      73 50-59               46:22.1     47:07.1     14:55/M

    837    Roger Perron                      Smithfield  RI        813    59   M      55 50-59               46:22.2     47:03.9     14:55/M

    838    Emily Perron                      Coventry  RI          811    34   F     284  1-39               46:22.6     47:04.3     14:55/M

    839    Dawn Guilmette                    Greenville  RI        600    39   F     285  1-39               46:29.8     47:32.9     14:57/M

    840    Judith Perron                     Smithfield  RI        812    57   F      74 50-59               46:40.3     47:22.0     15:00/M

    841    Tammy Neville                     Manville  RI          777    26   F     286  1-39               46:41.7     46:57.4     15:01/M

    842    Patricia Bellini                  North Providence  R   362    59   F      75 50-59               46:42.3     47:46.4     15:01/M

    843    Gabriella Austin                  North Providence  R   340    10   F     287  1-39               46:42.5     47:46.4     15:01/M

    844    Donna Ross                        N Providence  RI      850    58   F      76 50-59               46:43.3     47:28.1     15:01/M

    845    Natalie Carnaroli                 Warwick  RI           425     3   F     288  1-39               46:50.6     48:00.8     75:32/M

    846    Deb Nelson                        Warwick  RI           775    59   F      77 50-59               46:50.7     48:01.0     15:04/M

    847    Grace Chacon                      Cranston  RI          433    11   F     289  1-39               46:59.9     48:09.7     15:06/M

    848    Sophie Scott                      Cranston  RI          876    11   F     290  1-39               46:59.9     48:10.1     15:06/M

    849    Blake Ducharme                    Cumberland  RI        267    13   M     176  1-39               47:06.6     47:33.9     15:09/M

    850    Brady Ducharme                    Cumberland  RI        268     9   M     177  1-39               47:06.7     47:35.4     15:09/M

    851    Joan Johnson                      Warwick  RI           644    74   F       5 70-99               47:14.4     47:54.6     15:11/M

    852    Brittany Noble                    Attleboro  MA          57    32   F     291  1-39               47:16.9     48:34.6     15:12/M

    853    Kelly Scott                       Cranston  RI          875    47   F     131 40-49               47:17.5     48:26.1     15:12/M

    854    Donald Bradford                   Warwick  RI           385    37   M     178  1-39               47:25.0     47:47.2     15:15/M

    855    nicole rocha                      pawtucket  RI        1032    35   F     292  1-39               47:25.9     47:37.6     15:15/M

    856    Donna Drew                        East Providence  RI   517    40   F     132 40-49               47:43.7     47:55.9     15:21/M

    857    Lynn Hall                         North Kingstown  RI   608    49   F     133 40-49               47:51.7     48:38.1     15:23/M

    858    Marnie Webster                    North Lingstown  RI   101    55   F      78 50-59               47:52.9     48:38.3     15:23/M

    859    Shauna Contois                    Seekonk  MA           458    14   F     293  1-39               48:00.1     48:41.9     15:26/M

    860    Dawn Tremblay                     Warwick  RI            99    51   F      79 50-59               48:01.5     48:45.7     15:26/M

    861    Michelle Farrow                   Warwick  RI            89    44   F     134 40-49               48:01.6     48:45.9     15:26/M

    862    Amiel DeGuzman                    Warwick  RI            87    46   M      69 40-49               48:06.1     48:48.8     15:28/M

    863    Karen Ducharme                    Cumberland  RI         36    46   F     135 40-49               48:06.9     48:38.9     15:28/M

    864    Henry Caparco                     East Providence  RI   413    71   M       5 70-99               48:08.0     48:58.4     15:29/M

    865    Tim Ducharme                      Cumberland  RI        269    43   M      70 40-49               48:10.9     48:38.6     15:29/M

    866    Owen Thompson                     Coventry  RI          930    51   M      56 50-59               48:13.8     48:45.7     15:30/M

    867    Roxanne Thompson                  Riverside  RI         931    24   F     294  1-39               48:14.2     48:46.6     15:31/M

    868    Lori Dowding                      Warwick  RI            88    53   F      80 50-59               48:26.8     49:13.9     15:34/M

    869    Jasmine Contois                   Seekonk  MA           457    11   F     295  1-39               48:28.4     49:09.1     15:35/M

    870    William Guy                       Greene  RI             91    32   M     179  1-39               48:28.7     49:13.8     15:35/M

    871    Victoria Scurry                   providemce  RI       1078     7   F     296  1-39               48:37.1     49:15.3     78:25/M

    872    Alyssa George                     providence  RI         40    22   F     297  1-39               48:39.1     49:16.3     15:39/M

    873    Casey Lizotte                     Rumford  RI           192    27   M     180  1-39               49:03.1     50:16.2     15:46/M

    874    Krystina Konop                    Worcester  MA         168    25   F     298  1-39               49:07.7     50:20.8     15:48/M

    875    Ashley Hamshar                    Brighton  MA          166    24   F     299  1-39               49:09.2     50:22.6     15:48/M

    876    Julia Perry                       Rumford  RI           194    23   F     300  1-39               49:11.9     50:24.8     15:49/M

    877    JEANNE Sherman                    Chepachet  RI         246    55   F      81 50-59               49:31.4     50:37.6     15:55/M

    878    tanya rocchio                     Johnston  RI          245    24   F     301  1-39               49:32.2     50:39.6     15:56/M

    879    Alison Zina                       West Greenwich  RI    978    33   F     302  1-39               50:04.4     51:06.9     16:06/M

    880    Chloe Tuxbury                     Attleboro  MA         936     8   F     303  1-39               50:05.2     50:35.0     16:06/M

    881    Camille Pavao                     Attleboro  MA         808     8   F     304  1-39               50:05.4     50:35.2     16:06/M

    882    Melissa Kiefer                    WARWICK  RI            78    37   F     305  1-39               50:07.1     50:27.8     16:07/M

    883    Tanya Pavao                       Attleboro  MA         809    36   F     306  1-39               50:08.5     50:37.8     16:07/M

    884    Mariuca Tuxbury                   Attleboro  MA         938    39   F     307  1-39               50:12.1     50:41.9     16:08/M

    885    Linda Gouveia                     Wakefield  RI         593    50   F      82 50-59               50:17.5     50:47.2     16:10/M

    886    Ginger Danaher                    Riverside  RI         475    36   F     308  1-39               50:21.2     51:06.6     16:11/M

    887    Gretchen Duphily                  Attleboro  MA         117    36   F     309  1-39               50:27.5     50:48.6     16:13/M

    888    Mary McDermott                    Warwick  RI           737    62   F      16 60-69               50:36.3     51:15.8     16:16/M

    889    Thomas Kiefer JR                  Warwick  RI            79    50   M      57 50-59               50:41.9     51:04.0     16:18/M

    890    Mindy Davis                       Middletown  RI       1089    37   F     310  1-39               50:51.0     52:04.8     16:21/M

    891    Monique Calhoun                   Newport  RI           407    34   F     311  1-39               50:52.7     52:04.9     16:21/M

    892    Bonita Fowlkes                    Newport  RI           560    41   F     136 40-49               50:54.2     52:06.9     16:22/M

    893    Leo van Dijk                      WARWICK  RI            83    65   M      29 60-69               51:00.3     51:22.1     16:24/M

    894    Ryan Springer                     North Providence  R   895    17   M     181  1-39               51:22.0     52:31.9     16:31/M

    895    Nancy Olson                       Lincoln  RI           987    55   F      83 50-59               51:39.1     52:50.8     16:36/M

    896    Angie Dextraze                    Chepachet  RI        1116    46   F     137 40-49               51:41.1     52:51.8     16:37/M

    897    Heather Easterbrooks              North Providence  R   533    41   F     138 40-49               52:01.3     53:10.3     16:44/M

    898    Jillian Easterbrooks              North Providence  R   534    16   F     312  1-39               52:02.1     53:11.3     16:44/M

    899    Joshua Valentine                  East Greenwich  RI    944    10   M     182  1-39               52:44.9     53:42.2     16:57/M

    900    David Szlashta                    Cranston  RI          257    51   M      58 50-59               52:50.4     53:15.6     16:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    Jenna Szlashta                    Cranston  RI          258    13   F     313  1-39               52:52.1     53:15.8     17:00/M

    902    Denise O\'Connor                   Blackstone  MA        241    49   F     139 40-49               53:31.4     54:04.8     17:12/M

    903    Michelle OBrien                   Manville  RI          240    49   F     140 40-49               53:32.2     54:04.7     17:13/M

    904    Monique Begnoche                  Cumberland  RI       1031    44   F     141 40-49               53:33.4     54:04.9     17:13/M

    905    Lisa Proulx                       Woonsocket  RI        242    49   F     142 40-49               53:33.9     54:05.1     17:13/M

    906    Karen Letendre                    Berkley  MA           689    60   F      17 60-69               53:48.4     54:41.6     17:18/M

    907    Lisa Gay                          North Dighton  MA     577    54   F      84 50-59               53:48.6     54:42.0     17:18/M

    908    Sarah Wait                        Wakefield  RI         954    32   F     314  1-39               53:52.4     55:01.3     17:19/M

    909    Eva Neczypor                      Cranston  RI          773    22   F     315  1-39               53:54.0     55:01.2     17:20/M

    910    Kerri Valentine                   East Greenwich  RI    945    46   F     143 40-49               54:09.1     55:05.4     17:25/M

    911    Jill Jackson-Fernandes            Warren  RI            635    50   F      85 50-59               54:42.7     55:04.9     17:35/M

    912    Katherine Smith                   West Kingston  RI     223    45   F     144 40-49               54:55.8     56:01.7     17:39/M

    913    sandra macmurray                  plainville  MA        291    73   F       6 70-99               55:12.8     56:10.2     17:45/M

    914    Carol Hood                        North attleboro  MA   289    74   F       7 70-99               55:13.9     56:10.9     17:45/M

    915    Spencer Collins                   Providence  RI         29    25   F     316  1-39               55:27.8     55:27.8     17:50/M

    916    Elizabeth Cruz                    Warren  RI           1096    41   F     145 40-49               55:37.2     57:01.4     17:53/M

    917    Jasper Jones                      North Kingstown  RI   647    40   F     146 40-49               55:40.3     57:05.1     17:54/M

    918    Kimberly Berube                   Swansea  MA           365    48   F     147 40-49               55:41.6     55:53.8     17:54/M

    919    bonnie lis                        tiverton  RI          696    48   F     148 40-49               55:44.1     55:54.6     17:55/M

    920    angelina monis                    fall river  MA        754    48   F     149 40-49               55:44.8     55:54.2     17:55/M

    921    Emily Hart                        Cranston  RI          615    37   F     317  1-39               55:57.4     57:04.4     17:59/M

    922    adriana perry                     rumford  RI           193    43   F     150 40-49               56:17.0     57:33.7     18:06/M

    923    missy silvia                      warwick  RI           195    57   F      86 50-59               56:17.5     57:34.0     18:06/M

    924    Katherine De La Rosa              Providence  RI        186    23   F     318  1-39               56:18.7     57:35.2     18:06/M

    925    Maleena Cruz                                           1260    17   F     319  1-39               56:26.0     58:07.6     18:09/M

    926    LUZ GOMEZ                         CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1159    18   F     320  1-39               56:26.7     58:07.1     18:09/M

    927    Kathryn McCabe                    Seekonk  MA           118    36   F     321  1-39               56:31.2     56:52.3     18:10/M

    928    Daphne Mulford                                         1250    16   F     322  1-39               56:51.1     58:32.8     18:17/M

    929    Tiffanie Ruiz Perez                                    1259    22   F     323  1-39               56:51.1     58:32.8     18:17/M

    930    Andrew Cruz                                            1263    25   M     183  1-39               56:52.4     58:36.6     18:17/M

    931    Keyshla Quivindongo                                    1256    17   F     324  1-39               56:52.6     58:35.0     18:17/M

    932    Celia Perez                                            1251    17   F     325  1-39               56:52.9     58:33.9     18:17/M

    933    Rafael Garcia                                          1258    20   M     184  1-39               56:53.0     58:33.7     18:17/M

    934    Christine Conway                                       1261    26   F     326  1-39               56:53.4     58:35.4     18:17/M

    935    Katie Blais                                            1264    12   F     327  1-39               56:53.6     58:34.6     18:17/M

    936    Bianca Cano                                            1262    17   F     328  1-39               56:53.9     58:35.3     18:17/M

    937    KIMBERLY ROMERO                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1157     0   F       1  0- 0               56:54.4     58:35.4     18:18/M

    938    LUIS RODRIQUEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1160    15   M     185  1-39               56:54.7     58:34.6     18:18/M

    939    Nayeli Vazque                                          1252    15   F     329  1-39               56:56.8     58:35.8     18:18/M

    940    JOHN YOUNG                        LINCOLN  RI          1123    51   M      59 50-59               56:57.0     58:36.4     18:19/M

    941    MARIA GASEKELL                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1158    17   F     330  1-39               57:02.9     58:38.8     18:20/M

    942    Tammy Chadwick                    Pawtucket  RI          75    44   F     151 40-49               57:09.7     58:13.9     18:23/M

    943    Beth Flynn                        Greenville  RI         38    51   F      87 50-59               57:26.1     58:15.9     18:28/M

    944    judy Hamilton                     warwick  RI            45    53   F      88 50-59               57:26.5     58:15.7     18:28/M

    945    Dina Levitre                      Middletown  RI        691    50   F      89 50-59               57:39.3     59:23.2     18:32/M

    946    Sean Warrener                     Coventry  RI          225    29   M     186  1-39               57:45.2     58:16.7     18:34/M

    947    David Chadwick                    Pawtucket  RI          74    44   M      71 40-49               57:47.5     58:52.1     18:35/M

    948    Mairead Lapierre                  Jamestown  RI         680     6   F     331  1-39               57:48.4     58:35.9     93:14/M

    949    Carissa Bram                      Providence  RI        387    28   F     332  1-39               57:57.0     59:01.9     18:38/M

    950    Elizabeth Romero                                       1254    18   F     333  1-39               58:10.7     59:53.1     18:42/M

    951    Christopher Bush                  Providence  RI        401    48   M      72 40-49               58:17.9     58:45.1     18:44/M

    952    Margie Gildenmeister              Huron  OH             583    66   F      18 60-69               58:20.3     58:46.7     18:45/M

    953    Tia Bush                          Providence  RI        402    46   F     152 40-49               58:21.2     58:47.1     18:46/M

    954    Manny Rodrigues                   Cranston  RI          843    53   M      60 50-59               58:23.4     58:49.9     18:46/M

    955    Kathy Demarest                    Cranston  RI           15    49   F     153 40-49               58:23.7     58:50.0     18:46/M

    956    Doug Begin                        Cumberland  RI        360    32   M     187  1-39               58:35.6     59:38.7     18:50/M

    957    Megan Hudson                      Cumberland  RI         48    29   F     334  1-39               58:36.4     59:39.3     18:51/M

    958    Ronald Barrett                    Attleboro  MA        1000    53   M      61 50-59               58:38.0     59:40.6     18:51/M

    959    Kristine Lapierre                 Jamestown  RI         679    42   F     154 40-49               58:38.0     59:24.4     18:51/M

    960    Patricia Mattera                  Cranston  RI          727    55   F      90 50-59               58:43.6     59:55.8     18:53/M

    961    Rebecca Guglielmo                 North Scituate  RI    599    56   F      91 50-59               58:44.6     59:56.6     18:53/M

    962    Ashley Arbor                      West Warwick  RI       73    31   F     335  1-39               58:58.0     59:25.8     18:58/M

    963    Bethany Rosevear                  Cumberland  RI         82    39   F     336  1-39               58:58.6     59:26.6     18:58/M

    964    Eleni Fotopoulos                  north providence  R    76    32   F     337  1-39               58:59.3     59:26.6     18:58/M

    965    Brenna Scott                      North Providence  R   872    22   F     338  1-39               59:13.8   1:00:32.2     19:02/M

    966    Heidi Riess                       Cranston  RI          836    46   F     155 40-49               59:22.6     59:38.3     19:05/M

    967    Tina Romani                       Cranston  RI          844    47   F     156 40-49               59:22.9     59:39.3     19:05/M

    968    Lori Teper                        Providence  RI        920    55   F      92 50-59               59:23.0     59:38.9     19:06/M

    969    Kristin Lyons                     Seekonk  MA           704    46   F     157 40-49               59:24.7   1:00:04.1     19:06/M

    970    Rachelle Costa                    North Providence  R   465    48   F     158 40-49               59:26.7   1:00:42.1     19:07/M

    971    Donna Therriault                  Attleboro  MA         924    48   F     159 40-49               59:32.3   1:00:46.9     19:09/M

    972    Justin Bradford                   Warwick  RI           386    30   M     188  1-39               59:32.4     59:55.1     19:09/M

    973    Danielle Bradford                 Warwick  RI           384    35   F     339  1-39               59:32.4     59:55.8     19:09/M

    974    Bailey Long                       North Kingstown  RI    94    32   F     340  1-39             1:00:32.7   1:01:20.2     19:28/M

    975    Kathy Raymond                     North Attleboro  MA    97    35   F     341  1-39             1:00:33.4   1:01:19.6     19:28/M

    976    Bonnie Viola                      north attleboro  MA   294    64   F      19 60-69             1:02:17.0   1:03:21.9     20:02/M

    977    Lorraine Kane                     Mansfield  MA         290    71   F       8 70-99             1:02:23.4   1:03:25.1     20:04/M

    978    Ashley Rosolowski                 Attleboro  MA         848    12   F     342  1-39             1:02:33.3   1:03:48.2     **:53/M

    979    Jeanette Rosolowski               Attleboro  MA         849    52   F      93 50-59             1:02:34.5   1:03:47.7     20:07/M

    980    Jayne Conroy                      Attleboro  MA         288    76   F       9 70-99             1:02:50.2   1:03:56.4     20:12/M

    981    Alice Sadoski                     North Attleboro  MA   292    72   F      10 70-99             1:02:51.9   1:03:56.6     20:13/M