Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k Youth 1K

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

December 04, 2016


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  

      1    Mia Biagetti                      Barrington  RI        367    10   F       1  0-99                4:06.6

      2    Alexis Boudreau                   North Kingstown  RI   995     9   F       2  0-99                4:14.7

      3    Morgan McGrath                    N. Providence  RI    1092    12   F       3  0-99                4:29.0

      4    Lucy Hart                         Cranston  RI          617    10   F       4  0-99                4:37.3

      5    Ashley Rosolowski                 Attleboro  MA         848    12   F       5  0-99                4:48.9

      6    KATAZINA SZPILA                                        1303    7    F       6  0-99                4:51.6

      7    Jacob Bickoff                     Chepachet  RI         369     6   M       1  0-99                4:52.0

      8    Gabriel Hart                      Cranston  RI          616     6   M       2  0-99                4:53.8

      9    Lauren Bailey                     Douglas  MA           343     6   F       7  0-99                5:01.3

     10    Ezra Waugh                        Providence  RI        960     5   M       3  0-99                5:02.1

     11    Miranda ElTurkmani                Uxbridge  MA          539     7   F       8  0-99                5:07.6

     12    REECE MITCHELL                    NORTHBORO  MA        1134     6   F       9  0-99                5:15.3

     13    Sean Baptista                     East Freetown  MA     346    10   M       4  0-99                5:15.8

     14    LUCA TALAMO                       CRANSTON  RI         1131     6   M       5  0-99                5:18.0

     15    Alexandra Shoppell                Bristol  RI           879     6   F      10  0-99                5:19.3

     16    MADELYNN MITCHELL                 NORTHBORO  MA        1133    10   F      11  0-99                5:33.3

     17    Mairead Lapierre                  Jamestown  RI         680     6   F      12  0-99                5:34.1

     18    Max Hawes                         slatersville  RI     1033     7   M       6  0-99                5:35.3

     19    Maya Gustavesen                   Putnam  CT            603     5   F      13  0-99                5:35.5

     20    Emmett Waugh                      Providence  RI        959     2   M       7  0-99                5:39.8

     21    Cooper Wessel                     Providence  RI       1100    10   M       8  0-99                5:50.8

     22    Hazel Robinson                    Cranston  RI          841     6   F      14  0-99                5:57.1

     23    Savannah Ling                     Bristol  RI           695     6   F      15  0-99                5:57.3

     24    Abby Cohn                         North Easton  MA     1081     6   F      16  0-99                5:58.1

     25    Carter Hawes                      slatersville  RI     1034     5   M       9  0-99                6:04.3

     26    Collin Caplette                   Cumberland  RI        414     4   M      10  0-99                6:04.4

     27    Emma Caplette                     Cumberland  RI        415     7   F      17  0-99                6:04.5

     28    MAKENZIE BERUBE                   SOMERSET  MA         1265     9   F      18  0-99                6:06.3

     29    Aven Getchonis                    Bristol  RI          1104     5   F      19  0-99                6:09.0

     30    makayla durant                    bedford  NH           530     6   F      20  0-99                6:15.4

     31    Justin ElTurkmani                 Uxbridge  MA          538     9   M      11  0-99                6:19.2

     32    Skyler Getchonis                  Bristol  RI          1103     8   F      21  0-99                6:43.8

     33    Rowen Chappell                    portsmouth  RI        435     5   M      12  0-99                6:48.2

     34    Emelienne Antone                  Barrington  RI        333     6   F      22  0-99                7:00.6

     35    CORTLAND KELLOGG                  PORTMOUTH  RI        1124     1   M      13  0-99                7:06.6

     36    Rah Antone                        Barrington  RI        334     4   M      14  0-99                7:12.1

     37    Addison Shoppell                  Bristol  RI           878     4   F      23  0-99                7:14.3

     38    Greta Lorenson                    Coventry  RI          701    10   F      24  0-99                7:15.2

     39    Colin Bickoff                     Chepachet  RI         368     4   M      15  0-99                7:36.6

     40    INARA GARDNER                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1121     8   F      25  0-99                7:47.9

     41    Leah Bailey                       Douglas  MA           344     3   F      26  0-99                8:18.8

     42    Natalie Carnaroli                 Warwick  RI           425     3   F      27  0-99                8:29.1

     43    Braedyn Webber                    coventry  RI         1022    11   M      16  0-99                8:31.5

     44    Lois Webber                       coventry  RI         1021     9   F      28  0-99                8:40.0

     45    Nathan McGrath                    N. Providence  RI    1093     8   M      17  0-99                8:52.4

     46    Reed Rossi                        Scituate  RI          853     4   M      18  0-99                9:10.4

     47    Ruby Rossi                        Scituate  RI          854     3   F      29  0-99                9:21.6

     48    Keira O\'Neill                     Foster  RI            791     3   F      30  0-99                9:35.6

     49    Elena Carreras                    East Walpole  MA     1025     4   F      31  0-99               10:06.8

     50    Lucas Carreras                    East Walpole  MA     1027     2   M      19  0-99               10:27.6

     51    Robert Carreras                   East Walpole  MA     1026     2   M      20  0-99               10:28.2