Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k



Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k



December 04, 2016






Results By RaceWire




Final Team Results



5K



Family and Friends



Team - Quahogs Finish Position - 1



Team Score (times): 1:08:13.6





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 210 Eliot Laidlaw Barrington RI M 3 3 17:21.3 17:21.3

2 209 David Laidlaw Barrington RI M 79 82 23:32.4 40:53.8

3 211 Barbara Meier Barrington RI F 227 309 27:19.8 1:08:13.6





Team - R3 Racing Finish Position - 2



Team Score (times): 1:09:08.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 214 Megan Huntley East Greenwich RI F 39 39 21:35.1 21:35.1

2 213 Katie Huntley East Greenwich RI F 86 125 23:43.8 45:19.0

3 212 Allison Dove Coventry RI F 88 213 23:49.1 1:09:08.1





Team - Jingle Joggers Finish Position - 3



Team Score (times): 1:09:15.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 159 Jack Benjamin Worcester MA M 25 25 20:20.6 20:20.6

2 174 Brian Ross East Greenwich RI M 89 114 23:50.1 44:10.7

3 158 Shameem Awan Providence RI F 128 242 25:05.0 1:09:15.8

4 175 Joseph Ryan Greenville RI M 156 398 25:42.3 1:34:58.2

5 162 Andrew Fatcheric cranston RI M 212 610 27:00.0 2:01:58.2

6 169 Justin McGovern Cranston RI M 269 879 28:18.2 2:30:16.5

7 165 Erik Gorham Raynham MA M 276 1155 28:33.7 2:58:50.2

8 164 Emma Gaskill Newport RI F 301 1456 29:02.9 3:27:53.1

9 160 Michele Bray Attleboro MA F 325 1781 29:27.5 3:57:20.7

10 171 Katie Moulding Wareham MA F 421 2202 31:08.3 4:28:29.1

11 170 Desire McKee Middleboro MA F 575 2777 34:25.1 5:02:54.3

12 161 Jessica Calvao raynham MA F 576 3353 34:25.1 5:37:19.4

13 163 Madison Franetic Slatersville RI F 637 3990 36:05.1 6:13:24.6

14 1115 Nicholas Cookson Warwick RI M 651 4641 36:27.3 6:49:52.0

15 172 Katrina Pitt Plainville MA F 807 5448 43:46.8 7:33:38.8

16 168 Krystina Konop Worcester MA F 870 6318 49:07.7 8:22:46.5

17 166 Ashley Hamshar Brighton MA F 871 7189 49:09.2 9:11:55.7





Team - Fore Court GRIT Team Finish Position - 4



Team Score (times): 1:13:52.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 119 Laura DiFelice Attleboro MA F 63 63 22:50.9 22:50.9

2 126 Jenni Huelsman Providence RI F 96 159 24:00.0 46:51.0

3 121 Kelly Edstrom Easton MA F 213 372 27:01.3 1:13:52.3

4 133 Lucy Santis North Scituate RI F 266 638 28:16.2 1:42:08.6

5 123 Anne Gaboury Cumberland RI F 384 1022 30:25.4 2:12:34.0

6 125 Mitchell Gaboury Cumberland RI M 447 1469 31:51.8 2:44:25.9

7 135 Monika Wright Providence RI F 493 1962 32:42.0 3:17:07.9

8 129 Muria Nisbett Woonsocket RI F 495 2457 32:43.3 3:49:51.2

9 124 Danielle Gaboury Cumberland RI F 531 2988 33:21.4 4:23:12.6

10 990 Kerrie-Lee Walker Cumberland RI F 771 3759 42:09.7 5:05:22.4

11 134 Leslie Vazquez Providence RI F 773 4532 42:10.9 5:47:33.4

12 127 Michael Kasun Cumberland RI M 774 5306 42:10.9 6:29:44.4

13 122 Bethany Emery North Smithfield R F 776 6082 42:12.1 7:11:56.5





Team - Prancer Finish Position - 5



Team Score (times): 1:15:28.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 205 John Nasiff Swansea MA M 46 46 22:05.1 22:05.1

2 206 Monique Nasiff Swansea MA F 200 246 26:41.4 48:46.5

3 204 David Nasiff Swansea MA M 201 447 26:41.5 1:15:28.1

4 202 Lori Betts Shannock RI F 296 743 28:56.6 1:44:24.7

5 203 Brooke Nasiff Swansea MA F 789 1532 43:03.3 2:27:28.0

6 200 Anya Betts Shannock RI F 791 2323 43:05.3 3:10:33.4





Team - The Mistle-Tones Finish Position - 6



Team Score (times): 1:18:23.4





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 298 Greg Thomson Providence RI M 162 162 25:49.2 25:49.2

2 1099 Gary Wessel Providence RI M 179 341 26:16.8 52:06.0

3 866 Christine Scaduto Pawtucket RI F 180 521 26:17.3 1:18:23.4

4 297 Matthew Hirakawa Providence RI M 187 708 26:23.6 1:44:47.0

5 299 adrian vladu cambridge MA M 252 960 27:55.9 2:12:42.9

6 296 jules ene providence RI F 254 1214 27:56.9 2:40:39.9





Team - Healthy for the Holidays Finish Position - 7



Team Score (times): 1:18:35.4





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 142 Alexander Phok Cranston RI M 173 173 26:00.5 26:00.5

2 146 Nathan Quero Cranston RI M 174 347 26:01.2 52:01.8

3 145 Jose Quero Cranston RI M 196 543 26:33.6 1:18:35.4





Team - St. Rose Sprinters Finish Position - 8



Team Score (times): 1:18:36.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 265 Mike Torti Warwick RI M 144 144 25:24.0 25:24.0

2 998 Darian Clay Warwick RI M 168 312 25:55.3 51:19.3

3 261 Jacqueline Gilman Warwick RI F 225 537 27:16.7 1:18:36.1

4 262 Jessica Gilman Warwick RI F 414 951 31:03.3 1:49:39.4

5 259 Brian Asay Warwick RI M 454 1405 32:02.5 2:21:41.9

6 264 Michael Torti Warwick RI M 731 2136 40:26.4 3:02:08.4

7 260 Cameron Asay Warwick RI M 732 2868 40:27.9 3:42:36.3

8 263 Max Gilman Warwick RI M 733 3601 40:28.3 4:23:04.6





Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 9



Team Score (times): 1:19:15.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 2 Fernando Silveira M 16 16 18:56.0 18:56.0

2 220 Alex Spigelman Providence RI M 47 63 22:05.2 41:01.2

3 219 Aaron Snyder Warren RI M 699 762 38:14.6 1:19:15.9





Team - BOOTCAMP BEAUTIES Finish Position - 10



Team Score (times): 1:21:45.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 108 Samantha Tobin Harrisville RI F 92 92 23:55.0 23:55.0

2 106 tresina guertin Harrisville RI F 286 378 28:44.3 52:39.4

3 103 Katharine Dubois North smithfield R F 306 684 29:05.9 1:21:45.3

4 1053 Katherin Bianchini Pascoag RI F 445 1129 31:50.0 1:53:35.4

5 107 Valerie Lapham Chepachet RI F 463 1592 32:16.0 2:25:51.5

6 102 Angela Bourgault Harrisville RI F 660 2252 36:47.6 3:02:39.1

7 105 Christine Gallo Pascoag RI F 817 3069 45:04.2 3:47:43.3

8 104 Christine Gallo Pascoag RI F 818 3887 45:04.4 4:32:47.7





Team - Brown Running Club Finish Position - 11



Team Score (times): 1:22:49.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 994 Sarah Lettes Atlanta GA F 119 119 24:44.1 24:44.1

2 109 Elizabeth Carlson Chicago IL F 295 414 28:55.7 53:39.8

3 1083 Brianna Mena Providence RI F 312 726 29:09.4 1:22:49.3





Team - Jolly Saint Chicks Finish Position - 12



Team Score (times): 1:25:00.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 180 Linda Poidomani North Attleboro MA F 164 164 25:50.3 25:50.3

2 178 Tanja Clements North Attleboro MA F 271 435 28:19.7 54:10.0

3 177 Lisa Buron North Attleboro MA F 407 842 30:50.7 1:25:00.7

4 176 Jennifer Baiungo North Attleboro MA F 436 1278 31:37.7 1:56:38.4

5 179 Angela Miller North Attleboro MA F 451 1729 31:58.6 2:28:37.1

6 1085 Elizabeth Carey North Attleboro MA F 556 2285 33:56.7 3:02:33.9





Team - Run Run Rudolph Finish Position - 13



Team Score (times): 1:27:04.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 231 Cole Birmingham Danielson CT M 148 148 25:29.1 25:29.1

2 235 Owen Birmingham Danielson CT M 400 548 30:47.5 56:16.7

3 238 Julianna Morrissette Danielson CT F 402 950 30:48.1 1:27:04.8

4 239 Ashley Steele Dayville CT F 427 1377 31:21.0 1:58:25.8

5 236 Alexandria Morrissette Danielson CT F 513 1890 32:56.6 2:31:22.4

6 230 Aidan Birmingham Danielson CT M 581 2471 34:34.4 3:05:56.8

7 234 Maureen Birmingham Danielson CT F 680 3151 37:28.1 3:43:25.0

8 233 Madison Birmingham Danielson CT F 720 3871 40:01.6 4:23:26.7

9 232 James Birmingham Danielson CT M 723 4594 40:11.0 5:03:37.7





Team - BoldrDash Bootcampers Finish Position - 14



Team Score (times): 1:29:31.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 95 Domenic Martinelli Cranston RI M 206 206 26:46.7 26:46.7

2 100 Keith Tremblay Warwick RI M 298 504 28:59.4 55:46.2

3 96 GANT MONIzZ Exeter RI M 546 1050 33:45.4 1:29:31.7

4 98 Jennifer Robinson Newport RI F 547 1597 33:46.3 2:03:18.0

5 85 Jane Bennett Foster RI F 795 2392 43:25.7 2:46:43.8

6 86 Jennifer Berardis Bellingham MA F 796 3188 43:26.6 3:30:10.5

7 84 Betsy Alexander North Kingstown RI F 821 4009 45:24.2 4:15:34.7

8 101 Marnie Webster North Lingstown RI F 855 4864 47:52.9 5:03:27.6

9 99 Dawn Tremblay Warwick RI F 857 5721 48:01.5 5:51:29.2

10 89 Michelle Farrow Warwick RI F 858 6579 48:01.6 6:39:30.8

11 87 Amiel DeGuzman Warwick RI M 859 7438 48:06.1 7:27:37.0

12 88 Lori Dowding Warwick RI F 865 8303 48:26.8 8:16:03.9

13 91 William Guy Greene RI M 867 9170 48:28.7 9:04:32.6

14 94 Bailey Long North Kingstown RI F 969 10139 1:00:32.7 10:05:05.3

15 97 Kathy Raymond North Attleboro MA F 970 11109 1:00:33.4 11:05:38.8





Team - Charlies Angels Finish Position - 15



Team Score (times): 1:34:30.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 116 Ron Taylor Dartmouth MA M 181 181 26:18.6 26:18.6

2 114 Stacy Correia Westport MA F 561 742 34:05.7 1:00:24.4

3 115 Jason Rowe Westport MA M 562 1304 34:05.9 1:34:30.3





Team - PD FAM Finish Position - 16



Team Score (times): 1:38:53.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 197 Rebecca Aitchison Providence RI F 282 282 28:41.7 28:41.7

2 198 sarah wright greenville RI F 601 883 35:05.4 1:03:47.1

3 199 Angela Yingling Cranston RI F 604 1487 35:06.5 1:38:53.7





Team - Team RWB Finish Position - 17



Team Score (times): 1:39:07.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 274 Christopher Burke Harrisville RI M 159 159 25:47.1 25:47.1

2 275 Chris Haser Riverside RI F 518 677 33:07.4 58:54.5

3 273 Steven Blais Woonsocket RI M 724 1401 40:12.7 1:39:07.3





Team - RBF Runners Finish Position - 18



Team Score (times): 1:40:26.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 218 ARMON SMITH EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 395 395 30:39.5 30:39.5

2 215 Deb Masi Warwick RI F 595 990 34:53.5 1:05:33.0

3 216 Maria Moran Cranston RI F 597 1587 34:53.8 1:40:26.8

4 217 Isabel Pestana Warwick RI F 737 2324 40:39.6 2:21:06.4





Team - Hanson Clan Finish Position - 19



Team Score (times): 1:40:49.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 137 Michael DaSilva Maynard MA M 482 482 32:31.9 32:31.9

2 141 Peter Hanson Maynard MA M 487 969 32:35.2 1:05:07.2

3 136 Sheryl Beaudoin Coventry CT F 623 1592 35:41.9 1:40:49.1

4 140 Brian Hanson Providence RI M 692 2284 38:01.0 2:18:50.2

5 139 Lauren Ditullio Canton MA F 693 2977 38:05.0 2:56:55.2

6 138 Kathy Ditullio Canton MA F 696 3673 38:08.3 3:35:03.5





Team - Burninators Finish Position - 20



Team Score (times): 1:46:28.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 110 Matthew Baker Cranston RI M 548 548 33:46.3 33:46.3

2 111 John Sansone cranston RI M 644 1192 36:20.4 1:10:06.7

3 1035 Kayla Verdecchia Coventry RI F 646 1838 36:21.2 1:46:28.0





Team - Sleigh Belles Finish Position - 21



Team Score (times): 1:48:21.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 252 Shannon Blair Marlborough MA F 443 443 31:49.3 31:49.3

2 254 Lindsay Dulude Plainville MA F 452 895 32:01.1 1:03:50.5

3 256 Julia Nadeau Warwick RI F 815 1710 44:30.6 1:48:21.1





Team - Romson Girls Finish Position - 22



Team Score (times): 1:49:59.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 228 Saki Romanelli Milford MA F 565 565 34:11.2 34:11.2

2 227 Allisa Romanelli Milford MA F 566 1131 34:11.6 1:08:22.9

3 229 Noriko Sono Milford MA F 763 1894 41:36.2 1:49:59.1





Team - Silly Santas Finish Position - 23



Team Score (times): 2:00:49.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 250 Molly Matthews North Kingstown RI F 358 358 29:55.0 29:55.0

2 249 Megan Matthews North Kingstown RI F 822 1180 45:26.0 1:15:21.0

3 251 Sarah Matthews North Kingstown RI F 827 2007 45:28.6 2:00:49.7





Team - Shoe LaLa Finish Position - 24



Team Score (times): 2:01:15.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 248 Michael sherman chepachet RI M 627 627 35:51.7 35:51.7

2 247 Katherine Sherman Providence RI F 628 1255 35:52.5 1:11:44.3

3 246 JEANNE Sherman Chepachet RI F 873 2128 49:31.4 2:01:15.8

4 245 tanya rocchio Johnston RI F 874 3002 49:32.2 2:50:48.1





Team - The Jabberwalkers Finish Position - 25



Team Score (times): 2:19:21.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 293 Jordana Siegel Palo Alto CA F 294 294 28:55.1 28:55.1

2 291 sandra macmurray plainville MA F 909 1203 55:12.8 1:24:07.9

3 289 Carol Hood North attleboro MA F 910 2113 55:13.9 2:19:21.9

4 294 Bonnie Viola north attleboro MA F 971 3084 1:02:17.0 3:21:38.9

5 290 Lorraine Kane Mansfield MA F 972 4056 1:02:23.4 4:24:02.4

6 288 Jayne Conroy Attleboro MA F 974 5030 1:02:50.2 5:26:52.6

7 292 Alice Sadoski North Attleboro MA F 975 6005 1:02:51.9 6:29:44.6





Team - Team Ducharme Finish Position - 26



Team Score (times): 2:22:24.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 267 Blake Ducharme Cumberland RI M 846 846 47:06.6 47:06.6

2 268 Brady Ducharme Cumberland RI M 847 1693 47:06.7 1:34:13.4

3 269 Tim Ducharme Cumberland RI M 862 2555 48:10.9 2:22:24.3





Team - Santa\'s Ladies Finish Position - 27



Team Score (times): 2:40:37.2





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 241 Denise O\'Connor Blackstone MA F 898 898 53:31.4 53:31.4

2 240 Michelle OBrien Manville RI F 899 1797 53:32.2 1:47:03.7

3 1031 Monique Begnoche Cumberland RI F 900 2697 53:33.4 2:40:37.2

4 242 Lisa Proulx Woonsocket RI F 901 3598 53:33.9 3:34:11.1







Final Team Results





5K









Corporate





Team - Amica Finish Position - 1



Team Score (times): 1:01:37.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 21 Barry Bates Greenville RI M 14 14 18:47.5 18:47.5

2 50 Adam Kropp Rumford RI M 31 45 20:53.0 39:40.6

3 41 Kevin Gordon Providence RI M 43 88 21:57.0 1:01:37.7

4 27 Vincent Burks Cumberland RI M 55 143 22:27.7 1:24:05.5

5 44 Matthew Hallam Manville RI M 98 241 24:12.8 1:48:18.3

6 56 David Neishel Lincoln RI M 104 345 24:20.3 2:12:38.7

7 23 Amy Boudreau North Kingstown RI F 123 468 24:51.2 2:37:29.9

8 67 Jonathan Scotti Seekonk MA M 152 620 25:33.3 3:03:03.2

9 988 Ken Enos Narragansett RI M 208 828 26:51.5 3:29:54.8

10 42 Anna Greeley East Greenwich RI F 230 1058 27:22.6 3:57:17.4

11 68 Jason Shumate Lincoln RI M 245 1303 27:48.8 4:25:06.2

12 71 Gia Tallarico East Greenwich RI F 259 1562 28:00.8 4:53:07.1

13 22 Melissa Bauer Lincoln RI F 279 1841 28:36.6 5:21:43.8

14 65 Robin Ross Warwick RI F 303 2144 29:03.6 5:50:47.4

15 35 Brendan Dowding Warwick RI M 318 2462 29:15.6 6:20:03.0

16 51 Adam Lumnah Pawtucket RI M 326 2788 29:28.1 6:49:31.1

17 66 Brecken Schneider Franklin MA F 338 3126 29:38.7 7:19:09.9

18 59 Shannon O\'Brien Shrewsbury MA F 339 3465 29:38.8 7:48:48.8

19 33 Amanda Dilley Pawtucket RI F 362 3827 29:57.9 8:18:46.7

20 34 Michaela Dion Coventry RI F 371 4198 30:05.0 8:48:51.8

21 37 Casey Fenwick Plainville MA F 379 4577 30:15.6 9:19:07.4

22 30 David Cook Smithfield RI M 383 4960 30:25.1 9:49:32.6

23 20 Joan Barrett Attleboro MA F 396 5356 30:42.6 10:20:15.3

24 31 Nicole Cook Greenville RI F 468 5824 32:19.2 10:52:34.5

25 26 Kristen Burgoyne Glocester RI F 478 6302 32:30.4 11:25:04.9

26 62 Ashley Pezzillo Cranston RI F 483 6785 32:32.1 11:57:37.0

27 63 Danielle Poston Coventry RI F 488 7273 32:36.8 12:30:13.9

28 39 Jeff Gagnon Franklin MA M 504 7777 32:51.4 13:03:05.3

29 43 Meredith Gregory Warwick RI F 539 8316 33:30.0 13:36:35.3

30 46 Derek Huber Wakefield RI M 541 8857 33:38.6 14:10:14.0

31 47 Sarah Huber South Kingstown RI F 542 9399 33:38.8 14:43:52.8

32 54 Bindiya Mittal Cranston RI F 550 9949 33:48.5 15:17:41.4

33 58 Alissa Northcutt Warwick RI F 650 10599 36:26.7 15:54:08.2

34 19 Jessica Alton Attleboro MA F 652 11251 36:27.5 16:30:35.7

35 28 Christian Carducci Wayland MA M 659 11910 36:35.3 17:07:11.0

36 60 Elizabeth Papa Coventry RI F 676 12586 37:20.0 17:44:31.0

37 25 Alanna Bruno North Providence R F 700 13286 38:17.7 18:22:48.7

38 18 Amanda Almeida North Providence R F 752 14038 41:03.7 19:03:52.5

39 61 Christina Perfetti Cumberland RI F 775 14813 42:11.4 19:46:03.9

40 70 Matthew St. George East Providence RI M 777 15590 42:13.3 20:28:17.2

41 57 Brittany Noble Attleboro MA F 849 16439 47:16.9 21:15:34.2

42 36 Karen Ducharme Cumberland RI F 860 17299 48:06.9 22:03:41.1

43 40 Alyssa George providence RI F 868 18167 48:39.1 22:52:20.2

44 29 Spencer Collins Providence RI F 911 19078 55:27.8 23:47:48.0

45 38 Beth Flynn Greenville RI F 939 20017 57:26.1 24:45:14.1

46 45 judy Hamilton warwick RI F 940 20957 57:26.5 25:42:40.7

47 48 Megan Hudson Cumberland RI F 952 21909 58:36.4 26:41:17.1





Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 2



Team Score (times): 1:09:56.2





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 284 Michaela Morgan South Kingstown RI F 30 30 20:47.3 20:47.3

2 277 Wilson Cheung Cranston RI M 100 130 24:14.7 45:02.1

3 276 Dennis Browning Providence RI M 124 254 24:54.1 1:09:56.2

4 278 Jim Dooley Spencer MA M 125 379 24:54.1 1:34:50.4

5 279 Jeff Fera West Kingston RI M 209 588 26:52.1 2:01:42.5

6 285 Raymond O\'Connor Coventry RI M 425 1013 31:16.3 2:32:58.9

7 282 Greg Maines Johnston RI M 449 1462 31:55.7 3:04:54.6

8 283 Carlos Mendez Johnston RI M 527 1989 33:18.4 3:38:13.1

9 281 deborah green Warren RI F 567 2556 34:12.3 4:12:25.5

10 280 Sandra Garcia Providence RI F 661 3217 36:48.1 4:49:13.6

11 286 Jaclyn St. Laurent Tiverton RI F 673 3890 37:16.6 5:26:30.2





Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 3



Team Score (times): 1:16:59.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 187 Katie Greene Cranston RI F 28 28 20:35.5 20:35.5

2 188 Matthew Greene Cranston RI F 72 100 23:15.6 43:51.2

3 1042 Nelson Lam Taunton MA M 519 619 33:08.5 1:16:59.7

4 1055 Samnay Chum providence RI M 584 1203 34:38.7 1:51:38.5

5 190 Kelsey Kelleter Wakefield RI F 741 1944 40:46.0 2:32:24.5

6 184 Ainse;y Cairns Wakefield RI F 742 2686 40:48.0 3:13:12.5

7 189 Kara Kelleter Wakefield RI F 743 3429 40:48.4 3:54:01.0

8 191 Ken Kelleter wakefield RI M 744 4173 40:48.6 4:34:49.6

9 192 Casey Lizotte Rumford RI M 869 5042 49:03.1 5:23:52.7

10 194 Julia Perry Rumford RI F 872 5914 49:11.9 6:13:04.6

11 193 adriana perry rumford RI F 918 6832 56:17.0 7:09:21.6

12 195 missy silvia warwick RI F 919 7751 56:17.5 8:05:39.2

13 186 Katherine De La Rosa Providence RI F 920 8671 56:18.7 9:01:57.9





Team - Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 4



Team Score (times): 1:21:05.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 303 Mike Cicerone Westminster ME M 21 21 19:28.0 19:28.0

2 305 Mary Costa North Providence R F 297 318 28:57.2 48:25.3

3 308 Nicole Machado East Providence RI F 491 809 32:40.6 1:21:05.9

4 309 Clodio Monteiro Pawtucket RI M 492 1301 32:41.4 1:53:47.3

5 302 Rachael Boragine Westerly RI F 586 1887 34:42.5 2:28:29.9





Team - AstroNova RhodeCrew Finish Position - 5



Team Score (times): 1:31:19.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 80 Nancy McCrea Pawtucket RI F 334 334 29:34.7 29:34.7

2 72 Kristen Apuzzo North Scituate RI F 382 716 30:19.5 59:54.3

3 77 Matthew Girouard Pawtucket RI M 429 1145 31:25.6 1:31:19.9

4 81 John Page Jamestown RI M 790 1935 43:04.7 2:14:24.6

5 78 Melissa Kiefer WARWICK RI F 878 2813 50:07.1 3:04:31.8

6 79 Thomas Kiefer JR Warwick RI M 885 3698 50:41.9 3:55:13.8

7 83 Leo van Dijk WARWICK RI M 889 4587 51:00.3 4:46:14.1

8 75 Tammy Chadwick Pawtucket RI F 938 5525 57:09.7 5:43:23.8

9 74 David Chadwick Pawtucket RI M 943 6468 57:47.5 6:41:11.3

10 73 Ashley Arbor West Warwick RI F 957 7425 58:58.0 7:40:09.4

11 82 Bethany Rosevear Cumberland RI F 958 8383 58:58.6 8:39:08.1

12 76 Eleni Fotopoulos north providence R F 959 9342 58:59.3 9:38:07.4





Team - RIQI Rocking Reindeer Finish Position - 6



Team Score (times): 1:33:09.2





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 222 Dawn Dunn N Scituate RI F 77 77 23:28.2 23:28.2

2 224 Avery Trim Barrington RI F 591 668 34:49.8 58:18.0

3 226 Kate WIlcox Providence RI F 593 1261 34:51.2 1:33:09.2

4 223 Katherine Smith West Kingston RI F 908 2169 54:55.8 2:28:05.1

5 225 Sean Warrener Coventry RI M 942 3111 57:45.2 3:25:50.4





Team - Amgen Rhode Runners Finish Position - 7



Team Score (times): 1:37:03.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 14 Jennifer Carignan Greene RI F 320 320 29:17.4 29:17.4

2 17 Kathleen Sprague Providence RI F 472 792 32:25.2 1:01:42.6

3 13 Jennifer Brightman Providence RI F 615 1407 35:21.2 1:37:03.8

4 16 Sara Mathewson Warwick RI F 679 2086 37:28.0 2:14:31.9

5 15 Kathy Demarest Cranston RI F 950 3036 58:23.7 3:12:55.6