Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5k

December 04, 2016


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family and Friends

Team - Quahogs Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:08:13.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    210  Eliot Laidlaw           Barrington  RI         M       3          3     17:21.3      17:21.3

      2    209  David Laidlaw           Barrington  RI         M      79         82     23:32.4      40:53.8

      3    211  Barbara Meier           Barrington  RI         F     227        309     27:19.8    1:08:13.6



Team - R3 Racing Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:09:08.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    214  Megan Huntley           East Greenwich  RI     F      39         39     21:35.1      21:35.1

      2    213  Katie Huntley           East Greenwich  RI     F      86        125     23:43.8      45:19.0

      3    212  Allison Dove            Coventry  RI           F      88        213     23:49.1    1:09:08.1



Team - Jingle Joggers Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:09:15.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    159  Jack Benjamin           Worcester  MA          M      25         25     20:20.6      20:20.6

      2    174  Brian Ross              East Greenwich  RI     M      89        114     23:50.1      44:10.7

      3    158  Shameem Awan            Providence  RI         F     128        242     25:05.0    1:09:15.8

      4    175  Joseph Ryan             Greenville  RI         M     156        398     25:42.3    1:34:58.2

      5    162  Andrew Fatcheric        cranston  RI           M     212        610     27:00.0    2:01:58.2

      6    169  Justin McGovern         Cranston  RI           M     269        879     28:18.2    2:30:16.5

      7    165  Erik Gorham             Raynham  MA            M     276       1155     28:33.7    2:58:50.2

      8    164  Emma Gaskill            Newport  RI            F     301       1456     29:02.9    3:27:53.1

      9    160  Michele Bray            Attleboro  MA          F     325       1781     29:27.5    3:57:20.7

     10    171  Katie Moulding          Wareham  MA            F     421       2202     31:08.3    4:28:29.1

     11    170  Desire McKee            Middleboro  MA         F     575       2777     34:25.1    5:02:54.3

     12    161  Jessica Calvao          raynham  MA            F     576       3353     34:25.1    5:37:19.4

     13    163  Madison Franetic        Slatersville  RI       F     637       3990     36:05.1    6:13:24.6

     14   1115  Nicholas Cookson        Warwick  RI            M     651       4641     36:27.3    6:49:52.0

     15    172  Katrina Pitt            Plainville  MA         F     807       5448     43:46.8    7:33:38.8

     16    168  Krystina Konop          Worcester  MA          F     870       6318     49:07.7    8:22:46.5

     17    166  Ashley Hamshar          Brighton  MA           F     871       7189     49:09.2    9:11:55.7



Team - Fore Court GRIT Team Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:13:52.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    119  Laura DiFelice          Attleboro  MA          F      63         63     22:50.9      22:50.9

      2    126  Jenni Huelsman          Providence  RI         F      96        159     24:00.0      46:51.0

      3    121  Kelly Edstrom           Easton  MA             F     213        372     27:01.3    1:13:52.3

      4    133  Lucy Santis             North Scituate  RI     F     266        638     28:16.2    1:42:08.6

      5    123  Anne Gaboury            Cumberland  RI         F     384       1022     30:25.4    2:12:34.0

      6    125  Mitchell Gaboury        Cumberland  RI         M     447       1469     31:51.8    2:44:25.9

      7    135  Monika Wright           Providence  RI         F     493       1962     32:42.0    3:17:07.9

      8    129  Muria Nisbett           Woonsocket  RI         F     495       2457     32:43.3    3:49:51.2

      9    124  Danielle Gaboury        Cumberland  RI         F     531       2988     33:21.4    4:23:12.6

     10    990  Kerrie-Lee Walker       Cumberland  RI         F     771       3759     42:09.7    5:05:22.4

     11    134  Leslie Vazquez          Providence  RI         F     773       4532     42:10.9    5:47:33.4

     12    127  Michael Kasun           Cumberland  RI         M     774       5306     42:10.9    6:29:44.4

     13    122  Bethany Emery           North Smithfield  R    F     776       6082     42:12.1    7:11:56.5



Team - Prancer Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:15:28.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    205  John Nasiff             Swansea  MA            M      46         46     22:05.1      22:05.1

      2    206  Monique Nasiff          Swansea  MA            F     200        246     26:41.4      48:46.5

      3    204  David Nasiff            Swansea  MA            M     201        447     26:41.5    1:15:28.1

      4    202  Lori Betts              Shannock  RI           F     296        743     28:56.6    1:44:24.7

      5    203  Brooke Nasiff           Swansea  MA            F     789       1532     43:03.3    2:27:28.0

      6    200  Anya Betts              Shannock  RI           F     791       2323     43:05.3    3:10:33.4



Team - The Mistle-Tones Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:18:23.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    298  Greg Thomson            Providence  RI         M     162        162     25:49.2      25:49.2

      2   1099  Gary Wessel             Providence  RI         M     179        341     26:16.8      52:06.0

      3    866  Christine Scaduto       Pawtucket  RI          F     180        521     26:17.3    1:18:23.4

      4    297  Matthew Hirakawa        Providence  RI         M     187        708     26:23.6    1:44:47.0

      5    299  adrian vladu            cambridge  MA          M     252        960     27:55.9    2:12:42.9

      6    296  jules ene               providence  RI         F     254       1214     27:56.9    2:40:39.9



Team - Healthy for the Holidays Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:18:35.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    142  Alexander Phok          Cranston  RI           M     173        173     26:00.5      26:00.5

      2    146  Nathan Quero            Cranston  RI           M     174        347     26:01.2      52:01.8

      3    145  Jose Quero              Cranston  RI           M     196        543     26:33.6    1:18:35.4



Team - St. Rose Sprinters Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:18:36.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    265  Mike Torti              Warwick  RI            M     144        144     25:24.0      25:24.0

      2    998  Darian Clay             Warwick  RI            M     168        312     25:55.3      51:19.3

      3    261  Jacqueline Gilman       Warwick  RI            F     225        537     27:16.7    1:18:36.1

      4    262  Jessica Gilman          Warwick  RI            F     414        951     31:03.3    1:49:39.4

      5    259  Brian Asay              Warwick  RI            M     454       1405     32:02.5    2:21:41.9

      6    264  Michael Torti           Warwick  RI            M     731       2136     40:26.4    3:02:08.4

      7    260  Cameron Asay            Warwick  RI            M     732       2868     40:27.9    3:42:36.3

      8    263  Max Gilman              Warwick  RI            M     733       3601     40:28.3    4:23:04.6



Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:19:15.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1      2  Fernando Silveira                              M      16         16     18:56.0      18:56.0

      2    220  Alex Spigelman          Providence  RI         M      47         63     22:05.2      41:01.2

      3    219  Aaron Snyder            Warren  RI             M     699        762     38:14.6    1:19:15.9



Team - BOOTCAMP BEAUTIES Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:21:45.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    108  Samantha Tobin          Harrisville  RI        F      92         92     23:55.0      23:55.0

      2    106  tresina guertin         Harrisville  RI        F     286        378     28:44.3      52:39.4

      3    103  Katharine Dubois        North smithfield  R    F     306        684     29:05.9    1:21:45.3

      4   1053  Katherin Bianchini      Pascoag  RI            F     445       1129     31:50.0    1:53:35.4

      5    107  Valerie Lapham          Chepachet  RI          F     463       1592     32:16.0    2:25:51.5

      6    102  Angela Bourgault        Harrisville  RI        F     660       2252     36:47.6    3:02:39.1

      7    105  Christine Gallo         Pascoag  RI            F     817       3069     45:04.2    3:47:43.3

      8    104  Christine Gallo         Pascoag  RI            F     818       3887     45:04.4    4:32:47.7



Team - Brown Running Club Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:22:49.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    994  Sarah Lettes            Atlanta  GA            F     119        119     24:44.1      24:44.1

      2    109  Elizabeth Carlson       Chicago  IL            F     295        414     28:55.7      53:39.8

      3   1083  Brianna Mena            Providence  RI         F     312        726     29:09.4    1:22:49.3



Team - Jolly Saint Chicks Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:25:00.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    180  Linda Poidomani         North Attleboro  MA    F     164        164     25:50.3      25:50.3

      2    178  Tanja Clements          North Attleboro  MA    F     271        435     28:19.7      54:10.0

      3    177  Lisa Buron              North Attleboro  MA    F     407        842     30:50.7    1:25:00.7

      4    176  Jennifer Baiungo        North Attleboro  MA    F     436       1278     31:37.7    1:56:38.4

      5    179  Angela Miller           North Attleboro  MA    F     451       1729     31:58.6    2:28:37.1

      6   1085  Elizabeth Carey         North Attleboro  MA    F     556       2285     33:56.7    3:02:33.9



Team - Run Run Rudolph Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:27:04.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    231  Cole Birmingham         Danielson  CT          M     148        148     25:29.1      25:29.1

      2    235  Owen Birmingham         Danielson  CT          M     400        548     30:47.5      56:16.7

      3    238  Julianna Morrissette    Danielson  CT          F     402        950     30:48.1    1:27:04.8

      4    239  Ashley Steele           Dayville  CT           F     427       1377     31:21.0    1:58:25.8

      5    236  Alexandria Morrissette  Danielson  CT          F     513       1890     32:56.6    2:31:22.4

      6    230  Aidan Birmingham        Danielson  CT          M     581       2471     34:34.4    3:05:56.8

      7    234  Maureen Birmingham      Danielson  CT          F     680       3151     37:28.1    3:43:25.0

      8    233  Madison Birmingham      Danielson  CT          F     720       3871     40:01.6    4:23:26.7

      9    232  James Birmingham        Danielson  CT          M     723       4594     40:11.0    5:03:37.7



Team - BoldrDash Bootcampers Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:29:31.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     95  Domenic Martinelli      Cranston  RI           M     206        206     26:46.7      26:46.7

      2    100  Keith Tremblay          Warwick  RI            M     298        504     28:59.4      55:46.2

      3     96  GANT MONIzZ             Exeter  RI             M     546       1050     33:45.4    1:29:31.7

      4     98  Jennifer Robinson       Newport  RI            F     547       1597     33:46.3    2:03:18.0

      5     85  Jane Bennett            Foster  RI             F     795       2392     43:25.7    2:46:43.8

      6     86  Jennifer Berardis       Bellingham  MA         F     796       3188     43:26.6    3:30:10.5

      7     84  Betsy Alexander         North Kingstown  RI    F     821       4009     45:24.2    4:15:34.7

      8    101  Marnie Webster          North Lingstown  RI    F     855       4864     47:52.9    5:03:27.6

      9     99  Dawn Tremblay           Warwick  RI            F     857       5721     48:01.5    5:51:29.2

     10     89  Michelle Farrow         Warwick  RI            F     858       6579     48:01.6    6:39:30.8

     11     87  Amiel DeGuzman          Warwick  RI            M     859       7438     48:06.1    7:27:37.0

     12     88  Lori Dowding            Warwick  RI            F     865       8303     48:26.8    8:16:03.9

     13     91  William Guy             Greene  RI             M     867       9170     48:28.7    9:04:32.6

     14     94  Bailey Long             North Kingstown  RI    F     969      10139   1:00:32.7   10:05:05.3

     15     97  Kathy Raymond           North Attleboro  MA    F     970      11109   1:00:33.4   11:05:38.8



Team - Charlies Angels Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:34:30.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    116  Ron Taylor              Dartmouth  MA          M     181        181     26:18.6      26:18.6

      2    114  Stacy Correia           Westport  MA           F     561        742     34:05.7    1:00:24.4

      3    115  Jason Rowe              Westport  MA           M     562       1304     34:05.9    1:34:30.3



Team - PD FAM Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:38:53.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    197  Rebecca Aitchison       Providence  RI         F     282        282     28:41.7      28:41.7

      2    198  sarah wright            greenville  RI         F     601        883     35:05.4    1:03:47.1

      3    199  Angela Yingling         Cranston  RI           F     604       1487     35:06.5    1:38:53.7



Team - Team RWB Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:39:07.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    274  Christopher Burke       Harrisville  RI        M     159        159     25:47.1      25:47.1

      2    275  Chris Haser             Riverside  RI          F     518        677     33:07.4      58:54.5

      3    273  Steven Blais            Woonsocket  RI         M     724       1401     40:12.7    1:39:07.3



Team - RBF Runners Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:40:26.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    218  ARMON SMITH             EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     395        395     30:39.5      30:39.5

      2    215  Deb Masi                Warwick  RI            F     595        990     34:53.5    1:05:33.0

      3    216  Maria Moran             Cranston  RI           F     597       1587     34:53.8    1:40:26.8

      4    217  Isabel Pestana          Warwick  RI            F     737       2324     40:39.6    2:21:06.4



Team - Hanson Clan Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:40:49.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    137  Michael DaSilva         Maynard  MA            M     482        482     32:31.9      32:31.9

      2    141  Peter Hanson            Maynard  MA            M     487        969     32:35.2    1:05:07.2

      3    136  Sheryl Beaudoin         Coventry  CT           F     623       1592     35:41.9    1:40:49.1

      4    140  Brian Hanson            Providence  RI         M     692       2284     38:01.0    2:18:50.2

      5    139  Lauren Ditullio         Canton  MA             F     693       2977     38:05.0    2:56:55.2

      6    138  Kathy Ditullio          Canton  MA             F     696       3673     38:08.3    3:35:03.5



Team - Burninators Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:46:28.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    110  Matthew Baker           Cranston  RI           M     548        548     33:46.3      33:46.3

      2    111  John Sansone            cranston  RI           M     644       1192     36:20.4    1:10:06.7

      3   1035  Kayla Verdecchia        Coventry  RI           F     646       1838     36:21.2    1:46:28.0



Team - Sleigh Belles Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    252  Shannon Blair           Marlborough  MA        F     443        443     31:49.3      31:49.3

      2    254  Lindsay Dulude          Plainville  MA         F     452        895     32:01.1    1:03:50.5

      3    256  Julia Nadeau            Warwick  RI            F     815       1710     44:30.6    1:48:21.1



Team - Romson Girls Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:49:59.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    228  Saki Romanelli          Milford  MA            F     565        565     34:11.2      34:11.2

      2    227  Allisa Romanelli        Milford  MA            F     566       1131     34:11.6    1:08:22.9

      3    229  Noriko Sono             Milford  MA            F     763       1894     41:36.2    1:49:59.1



Team - Silly Santas Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:00:49.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    250  Molly Matthews          North Kingstown  RI    F     358        358     29:55.0      29:55.0

      2    249  Megan Matthews          North Kingstown  RI    F     822       1180     45:26.0    1:15:21.0

      3    251  Sarah Matthews          North Kingstown  RI    F     827       2007     45:28.6    2:00:49.7



Team - Shoe LaLa Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:01:15.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    248  Michael sherman         chepachet  RI          M     627        627     35:51.7      35:51.7

      2    247  Katherine Sherman       Providence  RI         F     628       1255     35:52.5    1:11:44.3

      3    246  JEANNE Sherman          Chepachet  RI          F     873       2128     49:31.4    2:01:15.8

      4    245  tanya rocchio           Johnston  RI           F     874       3002     49:32.2    2:50:48.1



Team - The Jabberwalkers Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:19:21.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    293  Jordana Siegel          Palo Alto  CA          F     294        294     28:55.1      28:55.1

      2    291  sandra macmurray        plainville  MA         F     909       1203     55:12.8    1:24:07.9

      3    289  Carol Hood              North attleboro  MA    F     910       2113     55:13.9    2:19:21.9

      4    294  Bonnie Viola            north attleboro  MA    F     971       3084   1:02:17.0    3:21:38.9

      5    290  Lorraine Kane           Mansfield  MA          F     972       4056   1:02:23.4    4:24:02.4

      6    288  Jayne Conroy            Attleboro  MA          F     974       5030   1:02:50.2    5:26:52.6

      7    292  Alice Sadoski           North Attleboro  MA    F     975       6005   1:02:51.9    6:29:44.6



Team - Team Ducharme Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:22:24.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    267  Blake Ducharme          Cumberland  RI         M     846        846     47:06.6      47:06.6

      2    268  Brady Ducharme          Cumberland  RI         M     847       1693     47:06.7    1:34:13.4

      3    269  Tim Ducharme            Cumberland  RI         M     862       2555     48:10.9    2:22:24.3



Team - Santa\'s Ladies Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:40:37.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    241  Denise O\'Connor         Blackstone  MA         F     898        898     53:31.4      53:31.4

      2    240  Michelle OBrien         Manville  RI           F     899       1797     53:32.2    1:47:03.7

      3   1031  Monique Begnoche        Cumberland  RI         F     900       2697     53:33.4    2:40:37.2

      4    242  Lisa Proulx             Woonsocket  RI         F     901       3598     53:33.9    3:34:11.1







Final Team Results

5K

Corporate

Team - Amica Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:01:37.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     21  Barry Bates             Greenville  RI         M      14         14     18:47.5      18:47.5

      2     50  Adam Kropp              Rumford  RI            M      31         45     20:53.0      39:40.6

      3     41  Kevin Gordon            Providence  RI         M      43         88     21:57.0    1:01:37.7

      4     27  Vincent Burks           Cumberland  RI         M      55        143     22:27.7    1:24:05.5

      5     44  Matthew Hallam          Manville  RI           M      98        241     24:12.8    1:48:18.3

      6     56  David Neishel           Lincoln  RI            M     104        345     24:20.3    2:12:38.7

      7     23  Amy Boudreau            North Kingstown  RI    F     123        468     24:51.2    2:37:29.9

      8     67  Jonathan Scotti         Seekonk  MA            M     152        620     25:33.3    3:03:03.2

      9    988  Ken Enos                Narragansett  RI       M     208        828     26:51.5    3:29:54.8

     10     42  Anna Greeley            East Greenwich  RI     F     230       1058     27:22.6    3:57:17.4

     11     68  Jason Shumate           Lincoln  RI            M     245       1303     27:48.8    4:25:06.2

     12     71  Gia Tallarico           East Greenwich  RI     F     259       1562     28:00.8    4:53:07.1

     13     22  Melissa Bauer           Lincoln  RI            F     279       1841     28:36.6    5:21:43.8

     14     65  Robin Ross              Warwick  RI            F     303       2144     29:03.6    5:50:47.4

     15     35  Brendan Dowding         Warwick  RI            M     318       2462     29:15.6    6:20:03.0

     16     51  Adam Lumnah             Pawtucket  RI          M     326       2788     29:28.1    6:49:31.1

     17     66  Brecken Schneider       Franklin  MA           F     338       3126     29:38.7    7:19:09.9

     18     59  Shannon O\'Brien         Shrewsbury  MA         F     339       3465     29:38.8    7:48:48.8

     19     33  Amanda Dilley           Pawtucket  RI          F     362       3827     29:57.9    8:18:46.7

     20     34  Michaela Dion           Coventry  RI           F     371       4198     30:05.0    8:48:51.8

     21     37  Casey Fenwick           Plainville  MA         F     379       4577     30:15.6    9:19:07.4

     22     30  David Cook              Smithfield  RI         M     383       4960     30:25.1    9:49:32.6

     23     20  Joan Barrett            Attleboro  MA          F     396       5356     30:42.6   10:20:15.3

     24     31  Nicole Cook             Greenville  RI         F     468       5824     32:19.2   10:52:34.5

     25     26  Kristen Burgoyne        Glocester  RI          F     478       6302     32:30.4   11:25:04.9

     26     62  Ashley Pezzillo         Cranston  RI           F     483       6785     32:32.1   11:57:37.0

     27     63  Danielle Poston         Coventry  RI           F     488       7273     32:36.8   12:30:13.9

     28     39  Jeff Gagnon             Franklin  MA           M     504       7777     32:51.4   13:03:05.3

     29     43  Meredith Gregory        Warwick  RI            F     539       8316     33:30.0   13:36:35.3

     30     46  Derek Huber             Wakefield  RI          M     541       8857     33:38.6   14:10:14.0

     31     47  Sarah Huber             South Kingstown  RI    F     542       9399     33:38.8   14:43:52.8

     32     54  Bindiya Mittal          Cranston  RI           F     550       9949     33:48.5   15:17:41.4

     33     58  Alissa Northcutt        Warwick  RI            F     650      10599     36:26.7   15:54:08.2

     34     19  Jessica Alton           Attleboro  MA          F     652      11251     36:27.5   16:30:35.7

     35     28  Christian Carducci      Wayland  MA            M     659      11910     36:35.3   17:07:11.0

     36     60  Elizabeth Papa          Coventry  RI           F     676      12586     37:20.0   17:44:31.0

     37     25  Alanna Bruno            North Providence  R    F     700      13286     38:17.7   18:22:48.7

     38     18  Amanda Almeida          North Providence  R    F     752      14038     41:03.7   19:03:52.5

     39     61  Christina Perfetti      Cumberland  RI         F     775      14813     42:11.4   19:46:03.9

     40     70  Matthew St. George      East Providence  RI    M     777      15590     42:13.3   20:28:17.2

     41     57  Brittany Noble          Attleboro  MA          F     849      16439     47:16.9   21:15:34.2

     42     36  Karen Ducharme          Cumberland  RI         F     860      17299     48:06.9   22:03:41.1

     43     40  Alyssa George           providence  RI         F     868      18167     48:39.1   22:52:20.2

     44     29  Spencer Collins         Providence  RI         F     911      19078     55:27.8   23:47:48.0

     45     38  Beth Flynn              Greenville  RI         F     939      20017     57:26.1   24:45:14.1

     46     45  judy Hamilton           warwick  RI            F     940      20957     57:26.5   25:42:40.7

     47     48  Megan Hudson            Cumberland  RI         F     952      21909     58:36.4   26:41:17.1



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:09:56.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    284  Michaela Morgan         South Kingstown  RI    F      30         30     20:47.3      20:47.3

      2    277  Wilson Cheung           Cranston  RI           M     100        130     24:14.7      45:02.1

      3    276  Dennis Browning         Providence  RI         M     124        254     24:54.1    1:09:56.2

      4    278  Jim Dooley              Spencer  MA            M     125        379     24:54.1    1:34:50.4

      5    279  Jeff Fera               West Kingston  RI      M     209        588     26:52.1    2:01:42.5

      6    285  Raymond O\'Connor        Coventry  RI           M     425       1013     31:16.3    2:32:58.9

      7    282  Greg Maines             Johnston  RI           M     449       1462     31:55.7    3:04:54.6

      8    283  Carlos Mendez           Johnston  RI           M     527       1989     33:18.4    3:38:13.1

      9    281  deborah green           Warren  RI             F     567       2556     34:12.3    4:12:25.5

     10    280  Sandra Garcia           Providence  RI         F     661       3217     36:48.1    4:49:13.6

     11    286  Jaclyn St. Laurent      Tiverton  RI           F     673       3890     37:16.6    5:26:30.2



Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:16:59.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    187  Katie Greene            Cranston  RI           F      28         28     20:35.5      20:35.5

      2    188  Matthew Greene          Cranston  RI           F      72        100     23:15.6      43:51.2

      3   1042  Nelson Lam              Taunton  MA            M     519        619     33:08.5    1:16:59.7

      4   1055  Samnay Chum             providence  RI         M     584       1203     34:38.7    1:51:38.5

      5    190  Kelsey Kelleter         Wakefield  RI          F     741       1944     40:46.0    2:32:24.5

      6    184  Ainse;y Cairns          Wakefield  RI          F     742       2686     40:48.0    3:13:12.5

      7    189  Kara Kelleter           Wakefield  RI          F     743       3429     40:48.4    3:54:01.0

      8    191  Ken Kelleter            wakefield  RI          M     744       4173     40:48.6    4:34:49.6

      9    192  Casey Lizotte           Rumford  RI            M     869       5042     49:03.1    5:23:52.7

     10    194  Julia Perry             Rumford  RI            F     872       5914     49:11.9    6:13:04.6

     11    193  adriana perry           rumford  RI            F     918       6832     56:17.0    7:09:21.6

     12    195  missy silvia            warwick  RI            F     919       7751     56:17.5    8:05:39.2

     13    186  Katherine De La Rosa    Providence  RI         F     920       8671     56:18.7    9:01:57.9



Team - Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:21:05.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    303  Mike Cicerone           Westminster  ME        M      21         21     19:28.0      19:28.0

      2    305  Mary Costa              North Providence  R    F     297        318     28:57.2      48:25.3

      3    308  Nicole Machado          East Providence  RI    F     491        809     32:40.6    1:21:05.9

      4    309  Clodio Monteiro         Pawtucket  RI          M     492       1301     32:41.4    1:53:47.3

      5    302  Rachael Boragine        Westerly  RI           F     586       1887     34:42.5    2:28:29.9



Team - AstroNova RhodeCrew Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:31:19.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     80  Nancy McCrea            Pawtucket  RI          F     334        334     29:34.7      29:34.7

      2     72  Kristen Apuzzo          North Scituate  RI     F     382        716     30:19.5      59:54.3

      3     77  Matthew Girouard        Pawtucket  RI          M     429       1145     31:25.6    1:31:19.9

      4     81  John Page               Jamestown  RI          M     790       1935     43:04.7    2:14:24.6

      5     78  Melissa Kiefer          WARWICK  RI            F     878       2813     50:07.1    3:04:31.8

      6     79  Thomas Kiefer JR        Warwick  RI            M     885       3698     50:41.9    3:55:13.8

      7     83  Leo van Dijk            WARWICK  RI            M     889       4587     51:00.3    4:46:14.1

      8     75  Tammy Chadwick          Pawtucket  RI          F     938       5525     57:09.7    5:43:23.8

      9     74  David Chadwick          Pawtucket  RI          M     943       6468     57:47.5    6:41:11.3

     10     73  Ashley Arbor            West Warwick  RI       F     957       7425     58:58.0    7:40:09.4

     11     82  Bethany Rosevear        Cumberland  RI         F     958       8383     58:58.6    8:39:08.1

     12     76  Eleni Fotopoulos        north providence  R    F     959       9342     58:59.3    9:38:07.4



Team - RIQI Rocking Reindeer Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    222  Dawn Dunn               N Scituate  RI         F      77         77     23:28.2      23:28.2

      2    224  Avery Trim              Barrington  RI         F     591        668     34:49.8      58:18.0

      3    226  Kate WIlcox             Providence  RI         F     593       1261     34:51.2    1:33:09.2

      4    223  Katherine Smith         West Kingston  RI      F     908       2169     54:55.8    2:28:05.1

      5    225  Sean Warrener           Coventry  RI           M     942       3111     57:45.2    3:25:50.4



Team - Amgen Rhode Runners Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:37:03.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     14  Jennifer Carignan       Greene  RI             F     320        320     29:17.4      29:17.4

      2     17  Kathleen Sprague        Providence  RI         F     472        792     32:25.2    1:01:42.6

      3     13  Jennifer Brightman      Providence  RI         F     615       1407     35:21.2    1:37:03.8

      4     16  Sara Mathewson          Warwick  RI            F     679       2086     37:28.0    2:14:31.9

      5     15  Kathy Demarest          Cranston  RI           F     950       3036     58:23.7    3:12:55.6