Santa Run

New Bedford Santa Run

New Bedford Santa Run

Overall Finish List

December 10, 2016


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    ZACHARY SWITAJ                    DOVER  NH             840    24   M       1  1-39               17:06.3      5:30/M

      2    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI        581    39   M       2  1-39               19:29.4      6:16/M

      3    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI           2    40   M       1 40-49               19:50.1      6:23/M

      4    COLLYN BENNETT                    WESTPORT  MA          238    16   M       3  1-39               20:00.8      6:26/M

      5    COREY HEBERT                      ACUSHNET  MA          406    23   M       4  1-39               20:01.1      6:26/M

      6    ALEXANDER LANE                    BOURNE  MA            451    13   M       5  1-39               20:10.2      6:29/M

      7    JACK MARVEL                       MARION  MA            720    15   M       6  1-39               20:28.2      6:35/M

      8    ROBERT MCARTHUR                   BOSTON  MA            137    30   M       7  1-39               20:54.4      6:43/M

      9    DEVON DEGRAZIA                    WESTPORT  MA          314    25   F       1  1-39               20:59.4      6:45/M

     10    TIM DURY                          NEW BEDFORD  MA       337    35   M       8  1-39               21:19.7      6:51/M

     11    GREGORY KIRKNER                   DUXBURY  MA           730    50   M       1 50-59               21:22.0      6:52/M

     12    MARY CASS                         WESTPORT  MA           29    55   F       1 50-59               21:22.0      6:52/M

     13    GRACIE HEALEY                     POCASSET  MA          807    13   F       2  1-39               21:26.2      6:54/M

     14    KEVIN BRUFF                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        760    41   M       2 40-49               21:34.5      6:56/M

     15    SHAUN MANCHESTER                  FALL RIVER  MA        692    38   M       9  1-39               21:45.4      7:00/M

     16    TONY FRANCISCO                    DARTMOUTH  MA         368    53   M       2 50-59               22:00.0      7:04/M

     17    JOSH LOURO                        NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   799    26   M      10  1-39               22:17.7      7:10/M

     18    KATHY JONES                       HULL  MA              422    60   F       1 60-69               22:25.3      7:12/M

     19    JESSICA DINEEN                    NORWOOD  MA           321    28   F       3  1-39               22:36.0      7:16/M

     20    BENJAMIN KUETTEL                  PAWTUCKET  RI         445    23   M      11  1-39               22:40.9      7:17/M

     21    JAMES THACH                       MENDON  MA             91    38   M      12  1-39               23:03.1      7:25/M

     22    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      563    44   F       1 40-49               23:09.9      7:27/M

     23    DAVID DIAS                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       317    41   M       3 40-49               23:21.8      7:30/M

     24    BILL MARVEL                       MARION  MA            719    47   M       4 40-49               23:29.0      7:33/M

     25    THOMAS HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        135    38   M      13  1-39               23:30.8      7:33/M

     26    EDWARD HAMILTON                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         200    32   M      14  1-39               23:32.9      7:34/M

     27    MANUEL FRANCISCO                  ASSONET  MA           365    45   M       5 40-49               23:40.9      7:37/M

     28    RUTHIE SZATKOWSKI                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       820    31   F       4  1-39               23:52.6      7:40/M

     29    ERICA MORIN                       NEWTON  MA            507    33   F       5  1-39               23:58.6      7:42/M

     30    RICH LEEMAN                       SWANSEA  MA           797    30   M      15  1-39               24:24.1      7:51/M

     31    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     232    12   M      16  1-39               24:24.6      7:51/M

     32    BRIAN FUHRMAN                     TIVERTON  RI          183    40   M       6 40-49               24:26.5      7:51/M

     33    WILLIAM SILVA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA          84    48   M       7 40-49               24:27.3      7:52/M

     34    STEPHEN FOLAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         358    50   M       3 50-59               24:29.8      7:52/M

     35    JUSTIN MEDEIROS                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   488    29   M      17  1-39               24:32.1      7:53/M

     36    FELIPE FRANCISCO                  MARION MA  MA         363    23   M      18  1-39               24:40.5      7:56/M

     37    ALEX SYKES                        DARTMOUTH  MA         621    26   M      19  1-39               24:42.2      7:57/M

     38    ZANE STANTON                      DARTMOUTH  MA         828    24   M      20  1-39               24:46.4      7:58/M

     39    SALVADOR BOLANOS                  HYDE PARK  MA         244    40   M       8 40-49               24:46.7      7:58/M

     40    ELIZABETH HATHAWAY                NORTH DIGHTON  MA     706    28   F       6  1-39               24:47.6      7:58/M

     41    CARLOS MINERO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         757    33   M      21  1-39               24:48.7      7:58/M

     42    LOGAN QUINN                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        556    12   M      22  1-39               24:52.5      8:00/M

     43    GREG PILLING                      DARTMOUTH  MA         542    38   M      23  1-39               25:00.8      8:02/M

     44    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         211    47   M       9 40-49               25:01.8      8:03/M

     45    JAMES KISER                       DARTMOUTH  MA         439    49   M      10 40-49               25:02.4      8:03/M

     46    JESSICA SANTOS                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   583    23   F       7  1-39               25:10.9      8:06/M

     47    SAMUEL THOMAS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       736    23   M      24  1-39               25:14.3      8:07/M

     48    HARRY LEE                         LAKEVILLE  MA         455    43   M      11 40-49               25:18.7      8:08/M

     49    RONNA MCCUE                       N DARTMOUTH  MA        74    53   F       2 50-59               25:19.0      8:08/M

     50    MATTHEW HIGGINS                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   727    30   M      25  1-39               25:20.5      8:09/M

     51    LINDSAY DARMODY                   DARTMOUTH  MA         306    26   F       8  1-39               25:20.6      8:09/M

     52    PAULO DA ROCHA                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   303    39   M      26  1-39               25:39.6      8:15/M

     53    KEVIN KISER                       DARTMOUTH  MA         440    13   M      27  1-39               25:43.1      8:16/M

     54    AMBER CYR                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       302    21   F       9  1-39               25:47.6      8:17/M

     55    EVERETTE ERVIN                    NEWPORT  RI           341    35   M      28  1-39               25:50.3      8:18/M

     56    PATRICK GOLDEN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        381    34   M      29  1-39               25:58.4      8:21/M

     57    JOSHUA CARVALHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       272    34   M      30  1-39               26:01.2      8:22/M

     58    DENNIS SOUSA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       175    41   M      12 40-49               26:04.8      8:23/M

     59    DOMANICK VITORINO                 WESTPORT  MA          740    12   M      31  1-39               26:04.9      8:23/M

     60    SARAH SMIALEK                     DARTMOUTH  MA         601    16   F      10  1-39               26:10.0      8:25/M

     61    SCOTT MCCAULEY                    N. DARTMOUTH  MA      782    33   M      32  1-39               26:13.4      8:26/M

     62    JOLENE MENARD                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       732    35   F      11  1-39               26:16.7      8:27/M

     63    RAYMOND GONZALEZ                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       749    22   M      33  1-39               26:22.6      8:29/M

     64    JENNIFER FRATES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        47    27   F      12  1-39               26:24.1      8:29/M

     65    LORI ANN HAZELL                   BELMONT  MA           404    53   F       3 50-59               26:26.8      8:30/M

     66    KENNY ROGERS                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         577    62   M       1 60-69               26:28.8      8:31/M

     67    KELLI TAGLIANETTI                 DARTMOUTH  MA         627    45   F       2 40-49               26:32.6      8:32/M

     68    HELENA PACHECO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       528    41   F       3 40-49               26:34.4      8:33/M

     69    MARIA SOARES                      BERKLEY  MA           610    49   F       4 40-49               26:43.9      8:35/M

     70    DAVID WOJNAR                      ACUSHNET  MA          798    47   M      13 40-49               26:44.0      8:36/M

     71    RICHARD MARCOTTE                  NORTON  MA            476    56   M       4 50-59               26:44.3      8:36/M

     72    CHERYL HEALY                      FAIRHAVEN  MA          38    60   F       2 60-69               26:45.2      8:36/M

     73    EUGENE GALLAGHER                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       370    62   M       2 60-69               26:50.0      8:38/M

     74    ALEXANDRA WAINER                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         176    27   F      13  1-39               26:50.4      8:38/M

     75    COLBY GROSS                       ROCHESTER  MA         694    12   M      34  1-39               26:50.9      8:38/M

     76    JULIE KROL                        CUMBERLAND  RI        442    30   F      14  1-39               26:51.2      8:38/M

     77    MATTHEW TAVARES                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   631    48   M      14 40-49               26:51.8      8:38/M

     78    ROSANNA BYRNES                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       198    35   F      15  1-39               26:55.4      8:39/M

     79    JIM MELLO                         DARTMOUTH  MA         805    55   M       5 50-59               26:59.7      8:41/M

     80    Unknown Partic. 1821                                   1821         M       1  0- 0               26:59.7      8:41/M

     81    TINO AFONSO                       DORCHESTER  MA        214    39   M      35  1-39               27:01.8      8:41/M

     82    JACK DANIELS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       304    70   M       1 70-99               27:03.2      8:42/M

     83    BRYAN BOOKER                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        27    31   M      36  1-39               27:03.8      8:42/M

     84    BRENDA SYLVESTER                  LINCOLN  RI            56    37   F      16  1-39               27:05.0      8:43/M

     85    SCOTT SYLVESTER                   LINCOLN  RI            57    39   M      37  1-39               27:05.4      8:43/M

     86    CARA REGO                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       125    31   F      17  1-39               27:07.4      8:43/M

     87    RONALD PILLING                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       543    67   M       3 60-69               27:09.8      8:44/M

     88    BETH NEAL                         BROCKTON  MA          518    50   F       4 50-59               27:12.0      8:45/M

     89    MARY GREANEY                      DUXBURY  MA           800    50   F       5 50-59               27:15.5      8:46/M

     90    DAVID DORSEY                      TAUNTON  MA           329    54   M       6 50-59               27:28.2      8:50/M

     91    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       435    50   M       7 50-59               27:33.9      8:52/M

     92    AMY CARLSON                       LAKEVILLE  MA         269    39   F      18  1-39               27:36.2      8:52/M

     93    KYLE MINER                        ACUSHNET  MA          501    28   M      38  1-39               27:37.0      8:53/M

     94    ERIN MINER                        ABINGTON  MA          500    33   F      19  1-39               27:37.4      8:53/M

     95    SCOTT ALFONSE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         825    54   M       8 50-59               27:41.8      8:54/M

     96    DAVID FINN-CLARKE                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       351    53   M       9 50-59               27:53.2      8:58/M

     97    ED CASSADY                        BARRINGTON  RI          1    69   M       4 60-69               27:56.9      8:59/M

     98    NICOLE CAMERON                    NICOLECAMER@AOL.COM   735    43   F       5 40-49               27:57.0      8:59/M

     99    STEVEN KROL                       SMITHFIELD  RI        444    28   M      39  1-39               28:06.5      9:02/M

    100    KEVIN LUCIDI                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         467    56   M      10 50-59               28:07.0      9:02/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    SEAN CURRAN                       BOSTON  MA            301    43   M      15 40-49               28:10.0      9:03/M

    102    KENNY SILVIA                      WESTPORT  MA          598    41   M      16 40-49               28:11.8      9:04/M

    103    KRISTINE MACALUSO                 NEW BEDFORD  MA        50    31   F      20  1-39               28:18.2      9:06/M

    104    MONA BISSON                       NATICK  MA            243    56   F       6 50-59               28:18.5      9:06/M

    105    STEPHEN HATHAWAY                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA     152    30   M      40  1-39               28:18.5      9:06/M

    106    LINDA DUCHAINE                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      332    55   F       7 50-59               28:18.9      9:06/M

    107    SCOT MIRANI                       PROVIDENCE  RI        502    54   M      11 50-59               28:18.9      9:06/M

    108    JENNIFER KUCHAR                   TIVERTON  RI          816    32   F      21  1-39               28:19.5      9:06/M

    109    JOHN MCGEACHY                     TIVERTON  RI          815    39   M      41  1-39               28:24.7      9:08/M

    110    MICHAEL CONNOR                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       832    31   M      42  1-39               28:34.8      9:11/M

    111    ELLEN MACE                        HOPKINTON  MI         473    57   F       8 50-59               28:39.1      9:13/M

    112    MICHELLE KROL                     SMITHFIELD  RI        443    25   F      22  1-39               28:43.6      9:14/M

    113    KATHY MACDONALD                   WRENTHAM  MA          472    52   F       9 50-59               28:45.1      9:15/M

    114    JOSHUA ALMEIDA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       140    32   M      43  1-39               28:45.4      9:15/M

    115    JARROD SLATER                     ASSONET  MA           814    31   M      44  1-39               28:46.9      9:15/M

    116    TERESA EAGAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   858    56   F      10 50-59               28:48.6      9:16/M

    117    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA          482    44   F       6 40-49               28:49.6      9:16/M

    118    WENDY LIMA                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       462    52   F      11 50-59               28:53.5      9:17/M

    119    KEVIN LUIZ                        DARTMOUTH  MA         469    31   M      45  1-39               28:54.1      9:18/M

    120    CHRISTINE CORRIEA                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       289    26   F      23  1-39               28:54.2      9:18/M

    121    LORI WATANS                       MARION  MA            850    52   F      12 50-59               28:56.0      9:18/M

    122    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA          55    59   F      13 50-59               28:56.3      9:18/M

    123    DEIRDRE BIRD                      LINCOLN  RI            54    65   F       3 60-69               28:56.6      9:18/M

    124    ANNIE YOO                         PAWTUCKET  RI         674    23   F      24  1-39               28:57.8      9:19/M

    125    RYAN ALMEIDA                      ACUSHNET  MA          218    23   M      46  1-39               28:59.1      9:19/M

    126    ANA HILARO                        FALL RIVER  MA        411    51   F      14 50-59               28:59.3      9:19/M

    127    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         499    59   M      12 50-59               28:59.6      9:19/M

    128    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI              408    43   M      17 40-49               29:00.3      9:19/M

    129    HELEN MULLER                      MARION  MA            511    57   F      15 50-59               29:02.5      9:20/M

    130    NICOLE DOYON                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       19    45   F       7 40-49               29:05.9      9:21/M

    131    HALEY NISBET                      DARTMOUTH  MA         827    22   F      25  1-39               29:07.5      9:22/M

    132    ROBIN ROCHE                       SELECTVILLE  ID       575    26   F      26  1-39               29:07.6      9:22/M

    133    CHRISTOPHER COUTTS                LAKEVILLE  MA         299    45   M      18 40-49               29:07.8      9:22/M

    134    CARY JOHNSON                      WEST WAREHAM  MA      419    64   M       5 60-69               29:08.1      9:22/M

    135    MATTHEW MARTINS                   BRISTOL  RI           480    29   M      47  1-39               29:17.0      9:25/M

    136    KRISTINA MONTEIRO                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        505    29   F      27  1-39               29:18.5      9:25/M

    137    ARTHUR DECOSTA III                CUMBERLAND  RI        313    37   M      48  1-39               29:18.6      9:25/M

    138    JOSEPH AWAD                       TIVERTON  RI          231    11   M      49  1-39               29:20.7      9:26/M

    139    BETHENY BORGES                    WESTPORT  MA          246    45   F       8 40-49               29:20.9      9:26/M

    140    KELLY GALLIGAN                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         802    39   F      28  1-39               29:20.9      9:26/M

    141    TIM MORGADO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       171    43   M      19 40-49               29:23.6      9:27/M

    142    GRETCHEN MACDONALD                MATTAPIISETT  MA      803    46   F       9 40-49               29:24.1      9:27/M

    143    THERESA CIDLEVICH                 MILTON  MA            282    59   F      16 50-59               29:24.2      9:27/M

    144    JORGE ESPADA                      DORCHESTER  MA        344    70   M       2 70-99               29:24.7      9:27/M

    145    LAUREN AMICO                      FOXBORO  MA           223    46   F      10 40-49               29:24.8      9:27/M

    146    DIANE KUTTNER                     TAUNTON  MA           447    52   F      17 50-59               29:27.7      9:28/M

    147    ETHAN PACHECO                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    43    12   M      50  1-39               29:31.1      9:29/M

    148    JIM FINNERTY                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      353    56   M      13 50-59               29:32.8      9:30/M

    149    JESSICA SMITH                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       604    23   F      29  1-39               29:35.6      9:31/M

    150    NELSON CUSTODIO                   SEEKONK  MA           133    37   M      51  1-39               29:37.4      9:31/M

    151    WILLIAM KELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA        433    63   M       6 60-69               29:38.1      9:32/M

    152    RENEE BRADSHAW                    FAIRHAVEN  MA          17    39   F      30  1-39               29:38.7      9:32/M

    153    JULIE GIGUERE                     LITTLE COMPTON  RI    379    46   F      11 40-49               29:38.8      9:32/M

    154    PETER HARDWICK                    PLYMOUTH  MA          399    41   M      20 40-49               29:39.6      9:32/M

    155    MATTHEW COSTA                     TAUNTON  MA           294    38   M      52  1-39               29:40.0      9:32/M

    156    CAMILLE CAPPIELLO                 GANSEVOORT  NY        264    21   F      31  1-39               29:41.6      9:33/M

    157    ANABELA PEREIRA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       532    35   F      32  1-39               29:45.9      9:34/M

    158    JACK SAUNDERS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       752    16   M      53  1-39               29:51.0      9:36/M

    159    LISA CRAMER                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   167    49   F      12 40-49               29:51.2      9:36/M

    160    DOREEN ARRUDA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       117    42   F      13 40-49               29:52.5      9:36/M

    161    MICHAEL BENSINK                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   166    49   M      21 40-49               29:52.5      9:36/M

    162    KRISTOPHER SHAW                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         174    33   M      54  1-39               29:52.6      9:36/M

    163    CAMILLE CANNIZZARO                BRIDGEWATER  MA       263    15   F      33  1-39               29:53.7      9:37/M

    164    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI           680    42   F      14 40-49               29:56.1      9:37/M

    165    TIFFANY THERRIEN                  FALL RIVER  MA        634    33   F      34  1-39               29:57.0      9:38/M

    166    DEREK PACHECO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       172    33   M      55  1-39               29:57.0      9:38/M

    167    DOTTY KELLY                       HOLLISTON  MA          88    62   F       4 60-69               29:58.9      9:38/M

    168    JOANNE ZANELLA-LITKE              FAIRHAVEN  MA         676    60   F       5 60-69               30:00.1      9:39/M

    169    CATHERINE ZANELLA-LITKE           NEW BEDFORD  MA       675    27   F      35  1-39               30:00.9      9:39/M

    170    MATILDE TAVARES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       630    34   F      36  1-39               30:01.4      9:39/M

    171    WENDY SANTOS                      SOMERSET  MA          585    41   F      15 40-49               30:02.3      9:39/M

    172    MICHELLE COLBERG                  TIVERTON  RI           97    45   F      16 40-49               30:02.3      9:39/M

    173    JASON COLBERG                     TIVERTON  RI           96    40   M      22 40-49               30:02.8      9:39/M

    174    BEATRICE MCBIRD                   MERRIMACK  NH         835    55   F      18 50-59               30:03.0      9:40/M

    175    KRISTI OLIVEIRA                   TAUNTON  MA           525    38   F      37  1-39               30:07.6      9:41/M

    176    ANDY LYNCH                        MATTAPOISETT  MA       20    40   M      23 40-49               30:11.7      9:42/M

    177    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      430    37   F      38  1-39               30:13.6      9:43/M

    178    HEATHER TAPPER                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       629    30   F      39  1-39               30:17.6      9:44/M

    179    LISA DION                         BRISTOL  RI           145    57   F      19 50-59               30:21.4      9:46/M

    180    PAUL DOUGLAS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       772    39   M      56  1-39               30:24.2      9:46/M

    181    STEVEN BECK                       HOPKINTON  MA         826    53   M      14 50-59               30:27.5      9:47/M

    182    KEVIN JOHNSON                     MANSFIELD  MA         421    28   M      57  1-39               30:28.8      9:48/M

    183    PATRIO NUNES                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      731    33   M      58  1-39               30:31.8      9:49/M

    184    STEPHEN CIDLEVICH                 MILTON  MA            281    59   M      15 50-59               30:34.2      9:50/M

    185    CAITLIN DOHERTY                   QUINCY  MA            324    31   F      40  1-39               30:34.8      9:50/M

    186    CHRIS HUGHES                      WEST ORANGE  NJ       414    59   M      16 50-59               30:38.8      9:51/M

    187    PATRICIA KUMMER                   NORTH DARTHMOUTH  M   446    46   F      17 40-49               30:41.4      9:52/M

    188    KAYLEIGH BEAUREGARD               FAIRHAVEN  MA         723    29   F      41  1-39               30:42.6      9:52/M

    189    SEBASTIAAN DE LANGE               FAIRHAVEN  MA         845    29   M      59  1-39               30:44.4      9:53/M

    190    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MA         808    25   F      42  1-39               30:49.1      9:55/M

    191    MARK FINNI                        NEW BEDFORD  MA        45    34   M      60  1-39               30:50.8      9:55/M

    192    SARA WOLTZ                        DARTMOUTH  MA         170    27   F      43  1-39               30:51.1      9:55/M

    193    LAUREL WHITE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        662    62   F       6 60-69               30:52.6      9:55/M

    194    JENNIFER MCHUGH                   DARTMOUTH  MA          51    38   F      44  1-39               30:55.6      9:56/M

    195    TIMOTHY SAUNDERS                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      586    16   M      61  1-39               30:56.9      9:57/M

    196    MEGHAN O\'BRIEN                    MATTAPOISETT  MA       46    30   F      45  1-39               31:01.3      9:58/M

    197    DENIELLE SYLVIA                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         623    29   F      46  1-39               31:01.5      9:58/M

    198    MICHAEL WINDERLICK                DARTMOUTH  MA         669    45   M      24 40-49               31:02.2      9:59/M

    199    SCOTT BUSS                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       258    37   M      62  1-39               31:03.6      9:59/M

    200    JOSH CARDOSO                      LAKEVILLE  MA         201    29   M      63  1-39               31:04.1      9:59/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    JAMES BRADSHAW                    FAIRHAVEN  MA          16    42   M      25 40-49               31:04.7      9:59/M

    202    ROBERT PERRY                      CARVER  MA            533    24   M      64  1-39               31:04.7      9:59/M

    203    KATIE CARDOSO                     LAKEVILLE  MA         202    31   F      47  1-39               31:04.9      9:59/M

    204    ANGELA ALLAIRE                    FAIRHAVEN  MA          14    38   F      48  1-39               31:05.5     10:00/M

    205    STEVEN CARDOSO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       203    29   M      65  1-39               31:05.7     10:00/M

    206    CHARLES ALLAIRE                   FAIRHAVEN  MA          15    56   M      17 50-59               31:06.0     10:00/M

    207    MEGAN CAREY                       FOXBORO  MA           267    19   F      49  1-39               31:14.5     10:03/M

    208    SUSAN CAREY                       FOXBORO  MA           268    48   F      18 40-49               31:15.0     10:03/M

    209    FIONA LONERGAN                    MARION  MA            463    15   F      50  1-39               31:15.3     10:03/M

    210    MELANIE BIKIS                     MARION  MA            240    54   F      20 50-59               31:16.2     10:03/M

    211    RETHA HIGHLEY                     SUNDERLAND  VT        410    30   F      51  1-39               31:18.5     10:04/M

    212    BETH PLUMMER-RICCI                SMITHFIELD  RI        168    28   F      52  1-39               31:18.9     10:04/M

    213    SHELBY WILSON                     SWANSEA  MA           668    15   F      53  1-39               31:19.2     10:04/M

    214    THOMAS VINE                       PLAINVILLE  MA        830    29   M      66  1-39               31:19.8     10:04/M

    215    KRISTEN BURGOYNE                  GLOUCESTER  MA          4    47   F      19 40-49               31:21.1     10:05/M

    216    KRISTEN SOARES                    PLAINVILLE  MA        609    27   F      54  1-39               31:21.2     10:05/M

    217    ELISABETH BUCK                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       254    27   F      55  1-39               31:21.8     10:05/M

    218    GINA KISER                        DARTMOUTH  MA         438    48   F      20 40-49               31:22.3     10:05/M

    219    NATHAN WOJNAR                     ACUSHNET  MA          842     7   M      67  1-39               31:25.4     50:40/M

    220    BRANDON PAIVA                     FALL RIVER  MA         52    23   M      68  1-39               31:27.2     10:07/M

    221    KELLY SAMOLIS                     SARANAC  NY           157    24   F      56  1-39               31:27.4     10:07/M

    222    MICHELLE MCDONNELL                DARTMOUTH  MA         484    26   F      57  1-39               31:27.8     10:07/M

    223    KRISTEN ROSE                      DARTMOUTH  MA          53    22   F      58  1-39               31:27.9     10:07/M

    224    VICTOR SAMOLIS                    SARANAC  NY           158    27   M      69  1-39               31:28.8     10:07/M

    225    JOHN MCDONNELL                    DARTMOUTH  MA         483    27   M      70  1-39               31:29.0     10:07/M

    226    ALYSON SHAW                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         173    33   F      59  1-39               31:29.2     10:07/M

    227    MIKE WALLACE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         656    49   M      26 40-49               31:34.4     10:09/M

    228    JEN WALLACE                       DARTMOUTH  MA         655    51   F      21 50-59               31:35.8     10:09/M

    229    MIKE SAVARIA                      WESTPORT  MA          588    28   M      71  1-39               31:37.0     10:10/M

    230    KELLY MANCHESTER                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         801    33   F      60  1-39               31:37.3     10:10/M

    231    ASHLEY PARQUETTE                  EAST TAUNTON  MA      530    21   F      61  1-39               31:38.2     10:10/M

    232    PHILLIP PINE                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       154    30   M      72  1-39               31:38.3     10:10/M

    233    LAURA ANDERSON                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        824    32   F      62  1-39               31:39.2     10:11/M

    234    MAGGIE ROCHA                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         572    29   F      63  1-39               31:39.5     10:11/M

    235    SHAWNDEL ABARCA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       834    24   F      64  1-39               31:39.9     10:11/M

    236    KATE LIMA                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       461    17   F      65  1-39               31:40.5     10:11/M

    237    ERIC MEILERT                      DARTMOUTH  MA         759    57   M      18 50-59               31:41.5     10:11/M

    238    MELISSA STEFANIK                  DARTMOUTH  MA         761    38   F      66  1-39               31:41.9     10:11/M

    239    DAVID METSKY                      SOMERVILLE  MA        497    53   M      19 50-59               31:43.5     10:12/M

    240    MONICA METSKY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        498    52   F      22 50-59               31:44.2     10:12/M

    241    TERENCE ROCHE                     BERKLEY  MA           763    51   M      20 50-59               31:46.0     10:13/M

    242    GARY LACASSE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      448    55   M      21 50-59               31:46.1     10:13/M

    243    PATRICIA KEENAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      429    53   F      23 50-59               31:47.5     10:13/M

    244    KELLY FRANCIS                     DARTMOUTH  MA         360    25   F      67  1-39               31:47.8     10:13/M

    245    DAVID AGUIAR                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA     847    27   M      73  1-39               31:47.9     10:13/M

    246    LAUREL PROVENCHER                 HOPKINTON  MA         551    47   F      21 40-49               31:47.9     10:13/M

    247    ERICA NELSON                      SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   519    24   F      68  1-39               31:48.1     10:14/M

    248    ERIN OROURKEROBBINS               PLYMOUTH  MA          153    24   F      69  1-39               31:48.9     10:14/M

    249    STEPHANIE NORRIS                  DARTMOUTH  MA         521    25   F      70  1-39               31:49.2     10:14/M

    250    DAVID HASKELL                     FAIRHAVEN  MA          48    51   M      22 50-59               31:49.9     10:14/M

    251    NOREEN WINDERLICK                 DARTMOUTH  MA         670    44   F      22 40-49               31:50.5     10:14/M

    252    SOFIA COHOLAN                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       288    13   F      71  1-39               31:52.0     10:15/M

    253    KEVIN MCDONNELL                   LAKEVILLE  MA         779    52   M      23 50-59               31:54.7     10:15/M

    254    ANN MARIE DIMARZIO                LAKEVILLE  MA         778    54   F      24 50-59               31:55.1     10:16/M

    255    KELLY MESSIER                     ACUSHNET  MA          496    37   F      72  1-39               31:55.6     10:16/M

    256    KATIE MORALES                     SOMERSET  MA          506    28   F      73  1-39               31:55.9     10:16/M

    257    PAMELA TEXEIRA                    ACUSHNET  MA          632    41   F      23 40-49               31:58.6     10:17/M

    258    MARK COHOLAN                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       287    64   M       7 60-69               31:58.7     10:17/M

    259    IVONILDE HATHAWAY                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       852    38   F      74  1-39               31:59.7     10:17/M

    260    KELLY GOMES                       ACUSHNET  MA          382    22   F      75  1-39               32:00.8     10:17/M

    261    ANDY HARRINGTON                   PLYMOUTH  MA          402    52   M      24 50-59               32:01.0     10:18/M

    262    TYLER HATHAWAY                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       853     8   M      74  1-39               32:02.2     10:18/M

    263    TAMMY HIERHOLCER                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       409    53   F      25 50-59               32:03.0     10:18/M

    264    SARA SPANGENBERGER                CUMBERLAND  RI        687    57   F      26 50-59               32:03.3     10:18/M

    265    KATHLEEN SILVA                    WEST WAREHAM  MA      597    53   F      27 50-59               32:03.3     10:18/M

    266    ROBERT HANNA                      LEDYARD  CT           160    46   M      27 40-49               32:03.5     10:18/M

    267    ERICA HUNSINGER                   SOMERSET  MA          416    33   F      76  1-39               32:05.8     10:19/M

    268    ELIZABETH DUARTE                  SOMERSET  MA          331    33   F      77  1-39               32:06.6     10:19/M

    269    CHRISTOPHER CATE                  COVENTRY  RI          274    27   M      75  1-39               32:07.4     10:20/M

    270    JENNIFER MONACELLI                COVENTRY  RI          504    26   F      78  1-39               32:07.8     10:20/M

    271    ERIN CATE                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       275    31   F      79  1-39               32:08.0     10:20/M

    272    FRANCINE ALPHONSE                 ACUSHNET  MA          219    52   F      28 50-59               32:08.4     10:20/M

    273    JARED QUANN                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       552    10   M      76  1-39               32:08.9     10:20/M

    274    MATTHEW CATE                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       276    30   M      77  1-39               32:10.2     10:21/M

    275    MATTHEW TIFFANY                   PUTNAM  CT            636    15   M      78  1-39               32:10.9     10:21/M

    276    ASHLEY MCDERMOTT                  HOPKINTON  MA         823    99   F       1 70-99               32:12.0     10:21/M

    277    ALLISON BIRD                      HOPKINTON  MA          85    15   F      80  1-39               32:15.5     10:22/M

    278    DAVID PINEAULT                    TIVERTON  RI          184    40   M      28 40-49               32:23.1     10:25/M

    279    PENNY HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI        750    58   F      29 50-59               32:25.5     10:25/M

    280    BROOKE ASHLEY                     FREETOWN  MA         1102    46   F      24 40-49               32:26.5     10:26/M

    281    FREDERICK LIMA                    WESTPORT  MA          741    52   M      25 50-59               32:27.0     10:26/M

    282    MADISON ASHLEY                    FREETOWN  MA         1103    15   F      81  1-39               32:27.1     10:26/M

    283    SONYA BEAUSOLEIL                  FALL RIVER  MA        862    37   F      82  1-39               32:28.0     10:26/M

    284    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         424    60   M       8 60-69               32:29.5     10:27/M

    285    ANNAMARIE TUSH                    ATTLEBORO  MA         639    27   F      83  1-39               32:29.7     10:27/M

    286    PAYTON TAGLIANETTI                DARTMOUTH  MA         628    16   F      84  1-39               32:31.2     10:27/M

    287    STEVEN SOUZA                      FALL RIVER  MA        614    56   M      26 50-59               32:32.9     10:28/M

    288    TYLER FURTADO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       189    20   M      79  1-39               32:33.6     10:28/M

    289    JOSH MEDEIROS                     NEWBEDFORD  MA        190    19   M      80  1-39               32:34.0     10:28/M

    290    DIANE BIRD                        HOPKINTON  MA          86    49   F      25 40-49               32:35.9     10:29/M

    291    ABBIE ROSENBERG                   HOPKINTON  MA         579    53   F      30 50-59               32:36.6     10:29/M

    292    MENA MEDEIROS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       490    61   F       7 60-69               32:36.8     10:29/M

    293    MICHAEL DOYLE                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   330    46   M      29 40-49               32:38.6     10:30/M

    294    TRACY SYLVIA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       625    41   F      26 40-49               32:39.2     10:30/M

    295    RYLEIGH SYLVIA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       624    11   F      85  1-39               32:39.2     10:30/M

    296    JAYNE WILSON                      SWANSEA  MA           667    65   F       8 60-69               32:41.1     10:31/M

    297    VINCENT DUANE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         817    47   M      30 40-49               32:42.8     10:31/M

    298    JACK HILL                         MATTAPOISETT  MA      412    56   M      27 50-59               32:44.6     10:32/M

    299    JARED DUANE                       DARTMOUTH  MA         818    15   M      81  1-39               32:45.9     10:32/M

    300    BROOKE FERGUSON                   DARTMOUTH  MA         348    26   F      86  1-39               32:46.1     10:32/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    BETH AVERY                        WARREN  RI            769    35   F      87  1-39               32:47.0     10:32/M

    302    TIM DACOSTA                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       151    25   M      82  1-39               32:47.6     10:32/M

    303    JEFFREY HEAP                      HARWICH  MA           405    57   M      28 50-59               32:48.4     10:33/M

    304    RYAN HASKELL                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         403    23   M      83  1-39               32:48.4     10:33/M

    305    ROGER GOULART                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       386    49   M      31 40-49               32:50.5     10:33/M

    306    KERRY TOLLIVER                    TAUNTON  MA           637    38   F      88  1-39               32:50.9     10:33/M

    307    FIKRET SU                         HOPKINTON  MA          89    56   M      29 50-59               32:51.1     10:34/M

    308    NICK BARROS                       REHOBOTH  MA          811    27   M      84  1-39               32:51.5     10:34/M

    309    KAREN CALNAN                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       261    55   F      31 50-59               32:51.7     10:34/M

    310    BARRY VIOLETTE                    W. WAREHAM  MA        649    43   M      32 40-49               32:52.0     10:34/M

    311    APRIL MUNRO                       DARTMOUTH  MA         806    22   F      89  1-39               32:53.3     10:34/M

    312    SAMANTHA GOULART                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       387    11   F      90  1-39               32:53.3     10:34/M

    313    DEBBIE SQUIZZERO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   617    45   F      27 40-49               32:55.8     10:35/M

    314    JULIE BRADY                       SPRINGFIELD  VT       102    51   F      32 50-59               32:56.1     10:35/M

    315    LEIGHANNE LONG                    PLYMOUTH  MA           24    25   F      91  1-39               32:56.2     10:35/M

    316    ANTHONY SQUIZZERO                 WESTPORT  MA          616    47   M      33 40-49               32:56.5     10:35/M

    317    LINDA POTVIN                      EAST FREETOWN  MA     107    47   F      28 40-49               32:57.1     10:36/M

    318    ZACHARY SMITH                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       607    22   M      85  1-39               32:57.7     10:36/M

    319    SEAN ROCHE                        TOLLAND  CT           576    52   M      30 50-59               32:59.1     10:36/M

    320    MEGHAN SAMOLIS                    JAY  NY               833    30   F      92  1-39               33:00.1     10:37/M

    321    ELENE LAVRANOS                    BOSTON  MA            453    43   F      29 40-49               33:01.6     10:37/M

    322    JODILYNN MACHADO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       474    43   F      30 40-49               33:01.9     10:37/M

    323    RACHEL WOLFGANG                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         672    31   F      93  1-39               33:04.5     10:38/M

    324    KEVIN FLYNN                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       357    38   M      86  1-39               33:06.9     10:39/M

    325    VINCENT SAVINO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       589    52   M      31 50-59               33:07.0     10:39/M

    326    COLIN DUANE                       DARTMOUTH  MA         819     7   M      87  1-39               33:09.9     53:28/M

    327    KATHLEEN RUSSELL                  OXFORD  MA            851    65   F       9 60-69               33:11.8     10:40/M

    328    ANNE MARIE FALLON                 MARION  MA            703    57   F      33 50-59               33:11.9     10:40/M

    329    GIGI GRANJA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         390    57   F      34 50-59               33:12.5     10:41/M

    330    KEN RICE                          ASHLAND  MA           568    50   M      32 50-59               33:16.7     10:42/M

    331    TANIKA RICHARDSON                 RANDOLPH  MA          569    32   F      94  1-39               33:16.7     10:42/M

    332    LAUREN BURNS                      SWANSEA  MA           257    35   F      95  1-39               33:17.2     10:42/M

    333    PATRICK FITZGERALD                WAREHAM  MA           854    13   M      88  1-39               33:17.5     10:42/M

    334    WILLIAM SAUNDERS                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      587    18   M      89  1-39               33:17.9     10:42/M

    335    MICHAEL NESS                      MALDEN  MA            116    30   M      90  1-39               33:21.4     10:43/M

    336    DAVID LUCKRAFT                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       468    37   M      91  1-39               33:23.0     10:44/M

    337    DAVID CAMARA                      ACUSHNET  MA          262    35   M      92  1-39               33:23.8     10:44/M

    338    JOSEPH PERRONE JR                 FAIRHAVEN  MA         764     7   M      93  1-39               33:23.9     53:51/M

    339    GRACE UNDERWOOD                   ASHLAND  MA           641    23   F      96  1-39               33:25.5     10:45/M

    340    KARLA HANSON                      HOLDEN  MA            398    61   F      10 60-69               33:28.0     10:46/M

    341    KERI HOENIG                       AUBURN  MA            413    45   F      31 40-49               33:28.1     10:46/M

    342    LINDA LUTHMAN                     WORCESTER  MA         470    56   F      35 50-59               33:29.3     10:46/M

    343    MICHAEL OLIVER                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       527    43   M      34 40-49               33:31.9     10:47/M

    344    JOSHUA COSTA                      WESTPORT  MA          742    32   M      94  1-39               33:36.1     10:48/M

    345    SUSAN AUDETTE                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   228    45   F      32 40-49               33:37.3     10:49/M

    346    BRAD GUSTAVESEN                   PUTNAM  CT            395    35   M      95  1-39               33:37.6     10:49/M

    347    ALISON VALCOURT                   SWANSEA  MA           128    38   F      97  1-39               33:38.0     10:49/M

    348    ROBYN SOUZA                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    179    62   F      11 60-69               33:38.2     10:49/M

    349    KELLY MULDOON                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       510    48   F      33 40-49               33:38.8     10:49/M

    350    TAMMY SZTELIGA                    N DARTMOUTH  MA       626    45   F      34 40-49               33:38.9     10:49/M

    351    KAT BORGES                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       247    30   F      98  1-39               33:39.0     10:49/M

    352    TURNER RYAN                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       155    31   M      96  1-39               33:39.9     10:49/M

    353    SHAUNDA GRIFFIN                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         393    47   F      35 40-49               33:40.7     10:50/M

    354    VICTORIA WAGNER                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       156    28   F      99  1-39               33:40.8     10:50/M

    355    JENNIFER STEAKELUM                FALL RIVER  MA        126    44   F      36 40-49               33:41.4     10:50/M

    356    DANIEL MEADOWS                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       804    26   M      97  1-39               33:41.9     10:50/M

    357    JOSEPH DUMAIS                     FALL RIVER  MA        334    44   M      35 40-49               33:42.6     10:50/M

    358    CHARLES DUMAIS                    FALL RIVER  MA        333    10   M      98  1-39               33:43.4     10:50/M

    359    NICOLLE AMARAL                    WAREHAM  MA           718    30   F     100  1-39               33:43.4     10:50/M

    360    ED MCGOWAN                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   486    53   M      33 50-59               33:46.4     10:51/M

    361    SUSAN VIEIRA                      ACUSHNET  MA          648    35   F     101  1-39               33:46.9     10:51/M

    362    ROCHELLE VIERA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       744    56   F      36 50-59               33:52.3     10:53/M

    363    LEAH KENDALL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          434    55   F      37 50-59               33:54.9     10:54/M

    364    SUSAN AGUIAR                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       215    32   F     102  1-39               33:56.1     10:55/M

    365    SANDRA DAWSON                     ROCHESTER  MA         693    49   F      37 40-49               34:00.4     10:56/M

    366    MIA GERMAIN                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       376    24   F     103  1-39               34:03.4     10:57/M

    367    CHRIS CASAR                       RAYNHAM  MA           273    32   M      99  1-39               34:04.1     10:57/M

    368    MELANIE GOUVEIA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       388    26   F     104  1-39               34:04.1     10:57/M

    369    JOEL SPINALE                      CHELSEA  MA           615    25   M     100  1-39               34:10.3     10:59/M

    370    PETER MEHEGAN                     WALTHAM  MA           493    32   M     101  1-39               34:10.4     10:59/M

    371    LISA CANNON                       CUMBERLAND  RI        860    36   F     105  1-39               34:11.4     10:59/M

    372    BROOKE AVILA                      DARTMOUTH  MA         737    22   F     106  1-39               34:13.3     11:00/M

    373    BRIAN VALCOURT                    SWANSEA  MA           129    48   M      36 40-49               34:19.7     11:02/M

    374    LAURIE VAUGHAN                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      645    51   F      38 50-59               34:22.2     11:03/M

    375    JORDAN GONEAU-GONCALVES           DARTMOUTH  MA         755    21   M     102  1-39               34:27.2     11:05/M

    376    BILL WEBSTER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          733    53   M      34 50-59               34:27.2     11:05/M

    377    IVORY VAUGHAN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      644    16   F     107  1-39               34:30.3     11:06/M

    378    STEVEN COUTINHO                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         121    45   M      37 40-49               34:30.9     11:06/M

    379    KAYLEIGH SILVA                    DARTMOUTH  MA         754    19   F     108  1-39               34:33.2     11:07/M

    380    ASHLEY COUTINHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       120    29   F     109  1-39               34:33.2     11:07/M

    381    ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI                OXFORD  MA            859    45   M      38 40-49               34:35.5     11:07/M

    382    MAREK KRAWCZYK                    WORCESTER  MA         861    37   M     103  1-39               34:36.7     11:08/M

    383    KRISTEN WOHLSCHELGEL              FALLS CHURCH  VA      671    47   F      38 40-49               34:37.7     11:08/M

    384    JAMES DUPONT                      RAYNHAM  MA           335    63   M       9 60-69               34:44.5     11:10/M

    385    MICHELLE PINEAULT                 FALL RIVER  MA        728    42   F      39 40-49               34:49.0     11:12/M

    386    ALI LUTHMAN                       WORCESTER  MA         848    24   F     110  1-39               34:50.0     11:12/M

    387    SHANNON ESPINOLA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       762    36   F     111  1-39               34:54.6     11:13/M

    388    RILEIGH AVILA                     DARTMOUTH  MA         739    18   F     112  1-39               34:55.9     11:14/M

    389    ESPINOLA KREG                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       856    41   M      39 40-49               34:56.9     11:14/M

    390    JENNIFER PALMER                   BOYLSTON  MA          529    33   F     113  1-39               34:57.2     11:14/M

    391    LAUREN SHRUHAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   596    32   F     114  1-39               35:06.0     11:17/M

    392    TOM GIAMMALVO                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         812    42   M      40 40-49               35:09.4     11:18/M

    393    THOMAS IRVINE                     NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    418    57   M      35 50-59               35:10.7     11:18/M

    394    JULIA SBORDONE                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   196    26   F     115  1-39               35:14.1     11:20/M

    395    BETHANY AUSTIN                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       229    37   F     116  1-39               35:15.4     11:20/M

    396    LEE-ANN JUPIN                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       427    37   F     117  1-39               35:16.1     11:20/M

    397    KATRINA PROVENCHER                HOPKINTON  MA         550    12   F     118  1-39               35:17.9     11:21/M

    398    MORGAN BERENSON                   HOPKINTON  MA         239    13   F     119  1-39               35:18.6     11:21/M

    399    DAISY AMARAL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       222    56   F      39 50-59               35:19.7     11:21/M

    400    KATIE SULLIVAN-TRAINOR            WESTWOOD  MA          620    25   F     120  1-39               35:21.5     11:22/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    KYLE BRASSEUR                     SOUTHINGTON  CT       252    24   M     104  1-39               35:21.6     11:22/M

    402    KAITLIN COUGHLIN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   298    38   F     121  1-39               35:21.6     11:22/M

    403    JOSEPH COUGHLIN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   297    39   M     105  1-39               35:22.2     11:22/M

    404    KEITH LEPAGE                      WESTPORT  MA          457    42   M      41 40-49               35:25.3     11:23/M

    405    ALEXIS GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI         375    41   F      40 40-49               35:25.6     11:23/M

    406    SARAH LAWRENCE                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       195     0   F       1  0- 0               35:26.4     11:24/M

    407    AMY FIELD                         TIVERTON  RI          177    47   F      41 40-49               35:27.7     11:24/M

    408    JESSI SLATER                      EAST FREETOWN  MA     600    39   F     122  1-39               35:28.3     11:24/M

    409    RYLIE ENGLAND                     LAKEVILLE  MA         340    12   F     123  1-39               35:29.7     11:25/M

    410    CHRISTINA MURRAY                  SOMERSET  MA          717    31   F     124  1-39               35:30.3     11:25/M

    411    PEYTON BRANT                      E FREETOWN  MA        251    18   F     125  1-39               35:31.1     11:25/M

    412    KRISTEN FOOTE                     IPSWICH  MA           359    47   F      42 40-49               35:50.5     11:31/M

    413    TAMI NADEAU                       SWANSEA  MA           517    54   F      40 50-59               35:51.7     11:32/M

    414    DANNY NADEAU                      SWANSEA  MA           516    59   M      36 50-59               35:52.2     11:32/M

    415    CATHERINE TOBIN                   TIVERTON  RI          180    57   F      41 50-59               35:56.2     11:33/M

    416    PAUL LEMIEUX                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       110    60   M      10 60-69               36:01.2     11:35/M

    417    GINGIE VREELAND                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       114    60   F      12 60-69               36:03.9     11:35/M

    418    RACHELLE LEMIEUX                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       111    49   F      43 40-49               36:04.1     11:36/M

    419    TOMMY DIMOCK                      CANTON  MA            320    14   M     106  1-39               36:06.1     11:36/M

    420    KATHY DIMOCK                      CANTON  MA            319    48   F      44 40-49               36:07.1     11:37/M

    421    JOANNA SOARES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       608    60   F      13 60-69               36:19.7     11:41/M

    422    LUCAS LIMA                        FALL RIVER  MA        709    26   M     107  1-39               36:33.4     11:45/M

    423    HOLDEN TRAHAN                     PRINCETON  MA         766     7   M     108  1-39               36:35.9     11:46/M

    424    JONATHAN BARRATT                  ROCHESTER  MA         765    37   M     109  1-39               36:37.1     11:46/M

    425    ABBY DIMOCK                       CANTON  MA            318    13   F     126  1-39               36:38.1     11:47/M

    426    MELANIE BECKER                    STOUGHTON  MA         115    31   F     127  1-39               36:46.6     11:49/M

    427    VICTORIA THOMAS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       635    24   F     128  1-39               36:46.8     11:49/M

    428    DENISE ANTAKI                     HOPKINTON  MA         857    53   F      42 50-59               36:48.6     11:50/M

    429    LISA ENGLISH                      HOPKINTON  MA          87    55   F      43 50-59               36:49.2     11:50/M

    430    SHAWN DURY                        DARTMOUTH  MA         336    38   M     110  1-39               36:50.5     11:51/M

    431    KEVIN GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA            98    51   M      37 50-59               36:50.9     11:51/M

    432    JENNIFER PRESTON                  SWANSEA  MA            99    43   F      45 40-49               36:51.9     11:51/M

    433    AARON SHEMENSKI                   TIVERTON  RI          100    37   M     111  1-39               36:52.5     11:51/M

    434    CHRISTINA SHEMENSKI               TIVERTON  RI          101    36   F     129  1-39               36:52.8     11:51/M

    435    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           665    47   F      46 40-49               36:53.9     11:52/M

    436    BETH REGO                         NORTH DIGHTON  MA     813    41   F      47 40-49               36:54.1     11:52/M

    437    KATHRYN DEAMARAL                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA     312    39   F     130  1-39               36:54.4     11:52/M

    438    KETURAH SAWYER                    WENHAM  MA            590    44   F      48 40-49               36:56.0     11:53/M

    439    DONNA SIMMONS                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA      599    49   F      49 40-49               36:56.5     11:53/M

    440    COLLEEN ROY                       WEST WAREHAM  MA       77    50   F      44 50-59               36:59.8     11:54/M

    441    JULIE CABRAL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       260    32   F     131  1-39               37:00.6     11:54/M

    442    ADELA RODRIGUEZ                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       839    52   F      45 50-59               37:09.2     11:57/M

    443    TREVOR VIOLETTE                   WEST WAREHAM  MA      651    15   M     112  1-39               37:09.3     11:57/M

    444    DANA BEHUNIAK                     NEW BEDFORD  MA        26    27   F     132  1-39               37:13.8     11:58/M

    445    LIZ GOULART                       SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   385    38   M     113  1-39               37:14.5     11:58/M

    446    SARAH ATHANAS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       227    34   F     133  1-39               37:16.2     11:59/M

    447    AMINDA O\'HARE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   523    34   F     134  1-39               37:16.9     11:59/M

    448    JADYN RIBEIRO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       771    13   M     114  1-39               37:23.3     12:01/M

    449    LESLIE GOLDEN                     NEWPORT  RI           380    56   F      46 50-59               37:24.2     12:02/M

    450    ADAM GONSALVES                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         683    39   M     115  1-39               37:25.3     12:02/M

    451    KATHLEEN L\'ABBE                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       770    29   F     135  1-39               37:25.9     12:02/M

    452    LAUREEN BINA                      QUINCY  MA            242    60   F      14 60-69               37:26.8     12:02/M

    453    JOANNE MORRIS                     QUINCY  MA            508    67   F      15 60-69               37:27.1     12:03/M

    454    CARYN CABRAL                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       259    17   F     136  1-39               37:33.4     12:04/M

    455    LOGAN MARSHALL                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       478    12   M     116  1-39               37:35.1     12:05/M

    456    FRANCESCA BAGANGAN                E WAREHAM  MA          23    25   F     137  1-39               37:36.0     12:05/M

    457    CHERYL BAGANGAN                   EAST WAREHAM  MA       22    55   F      47 50-59               37:37.7     12:06/M

    458    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI            707    58   F      48 50-59               37:40.1     12:07/M

    459    ANTOINETTE PACHECO                NEW BEDFORD  MA        11    66   F      16 60-69               37:43.1     12:08/M

    460    TOM PACHECO                       WATERTOWN  MA          12    44   M      42 40-49               37:43.2     12:08/M

    461    DEBORAH CAPRA                     WAREHAM  MA            60    61   F      17 60-69               37:49.9     12:10/M

    462    THOMAS QUANNIV                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       554    12   M     117  1-39               37:52.3     12:11/M

    463    AMANDA LINEMAN                    WALPOLE  MA           713    27   F     138  1-39               37:53.7     12:11/M

    464    JOSH RORRIE                       WALPOLE  MA           714    33   M     118  1-39               37:55.4     12:12/M

    465    WESLEY DONOVAN                    MASHPEE  MA           327    10   M     119  1-39               37:59.0     12:13/M

    466    PATRICIA DONOVAN                  MASHPEE  MA           326    49   F      50 40-49               37:59.6     12:13/M

    467    SOPHIE BERTON                     NEWPORT  RI           186     9   F     139  1-39               38:03.0     12:14/M

    468    JENNIFER BERTON                   NEWPORT  RI           185    42   F      51 40-49               38:04.0     12:14/M

    469    DOROTHY HUGHES                    WEST ORANGE  NJ       415    56   F      49 50-59               38:07.0     12:15/M

    470    MELISSA QUANN                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       553    41   F      52 40-49               38:08.7     12:16/M

    471    PETER ASHWORTH                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       225    47   M      43 40-49               38:15.8     12:18/M

    472    KATELYN WEIGEL                    ROCHESTER  MA         130    24   F     140  1-39               38:21.9     12:20/M

    473    TARA WYNN                         LAKEVILLE  MA         673    46   F      53 40-49               38:23.6     12:21/M

    474    LUCA DEWEY                        PORTSMOUTH  RI         35    41   M      44 40-49               38:24.7     12:21/M

    475    ANDRE DEWET                       PORTSMOUTH  RI         34     7   M     120  1-39               38:25.9     61:58/M

    476    JOHN MADEIRA                      EAST FREETOWN  MA     105    48   M      45 40-49               38:27.7     12:22/M

    477    MARIA REBELO                      DARTMOUTH  MA         561    45   F      54 40-49               38:28.1     12:22/M

    478    JODIE MADEIRA                     EAST FREETOWN  MA     104    47   F      55 40-49               38:28.5     12:22/M

    479    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         535    63   F      18 60-69               38:30.7     12:23/M

    480    ALLISON FRANCISCO                 DARTMOUTH  MA         361    26   F     141  1-39               38:33.1     12:24/M

    481    MAYA GUSTAVESEN                   PUTNAM  CT            396     5   F     142  1-39               38:36.6     62:15/M

    482    SARA GUSTAVESEN                   PUTNAM  CT            397    34   F     143  1-39               38:36.8     12:25/M

    483    KAYLA GANDOLFI                    RAYNHAM  MA           373    29   F     144  1-39               38:37.9     12:25/M

    484    CHAD GANDOLFI                     RAYNHAM  MA           372    28   M     121  1-39               38:38.7     12:25/M

    485    KELLEY TODD                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      724    50   F      50 50-59               38:39.9     12:26/M

    486    JESSICA EMOND                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       339    41   F      56 40-49               38:40.6     12:26/M

    487    LEAH JOUBERT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         423    63   F      19 60-69               38:46.7     12:28/M

    488    NOAH FELIX                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       711     8   M     122  1-39               38:53.4     62:43/M

    489    JOCELYN GARTLEY                   WINDSOR  CT           781    16   F     145  1-39               38:53.7     12:30/M

    490    CAROLINE FELIX                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       347    33   F     146  1-39               38:54.0     12:30/M

    491    JONAH FELIX                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       712     6   M     123  1-39               38:54.7     62:45/M

    492    MEAGHAN DUFRESNE                  MATTAPOISETT  MA      695    14   F     147  1-39               38:55.3     12:31/M

    493    EMMA BOTELHO                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         775    15   F     148  1-39               38:55.5     12:31/M

    494    JENNIFER MELLO                    SHIRLEY  MA           696    28   F     149  1-39               39:04.5     12:34/M

    495    RICHARD SEALE                     WALTHAM  MA           593    54   M      38 50-59               39:04.7     12:34/M

    496    JOSEPH PERDICARO                  QUINCY  MA            531    71   M       3 70-99               39:05.1     12:34/M

    497    SAMANTHA CLARKE                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       284    28   F     150  1-39               39:06.1     12:34/M

    498    SARAH MEDEIROS                    DARTMOUTH  MA         492    27   F     151  1-39               39:07.8     12:35/M

    499    PAMELA ST.MARTIN                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       619    54   F      51 50-59               39:08.9     12:35/M

    500    CELESTE MISODOULAKIS              LAKEVILLE  MA         716    48   F      57 40-49               39:16.9     12:38/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    501    CARRIE UNDERWOOD                  ASHLAND  MA           640    51   F      52 50-59               39:17.6     12:38/M

    502    MICHELE MATTOS                    DARTMOUTH  MA         481    38   F     152  1-39               39:17.7     12:38/M

    503    SUSAN RANDALL                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        557    58   F      53 50-59               39:22.6     12:39/M

    504    DECLAN PIMENTEL                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         690     7   M     124  1-39               39:23.2     12:40/M

    505    ERIC PIMENTEL                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         689    38   M     125  1-39               39:24.5     12:40/M

    506    ASHLEY DOMENICO                   WINTHROP  MA          325    29   F     153  1-39               39:36.2     12:44/M

    507    AMANDA PORTER                     DEDHAM  MA            548    29   F     154  1-39               39:36.5     12:44/M

    508    KATHLEEN MULLINS                  SOUTH EASTON  MA      512    29   F     155  1-39               39:37.0     12:44/M

    509    AMBER CESENA                      QUINCY  MA            277    20   F     156  1-39               39:40.4     12:45/M

    510    KELSEY BINA                       QUINCY  MA            241    22   F     157  1-39               39:42.4     12:46/M

    511    MEREDITH KELLY                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         431    10   F     158  1-39               39:51.2     12:49/M

    512    MICHAEL KELLY                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         432    44   M      46 40-49               39:52.7     12:49/M

    513    JANET BESSEY                      WEST WAREHAM  MA      701    56   F      54 50-59               39:56.3     12:50/M

    514    MARY MCGONIGLE                    NORTON  MA            485    55   F      55 50-59               40:06.8     12:54/M

    515    MELISSA BOTELHO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       248    34   F     159  1-39               40:11.4     12:55/M

    516    MELINDA VENTURA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       647    52   F      56 50-59               40:12.2     12:56/M

    517    LYNN DESSERT                      ROCHESTER  MA         144    49   F      58 40-49               40:14.3     12:56/M

    518    MICHAEL GADBOIS                   EAST FREETOWN  MA     722    29   M     126  1-39               40:15.4     12:57/M

    519    VALERIE MATTIE-REIS               BERKLEY  MA           106    50   F      57 50-59               40:15.8     12:57/M

    520    STEPHANIE SANTOS                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       726    32   F     160  1-39               40:16.3     12:57/M

    521    RACHAEL COSTA                     TAUNTON  MA           295    36   F     161  1-39               40:19.8     12:58/M

    522    AMBER AWAD                        TIVERTON  RI          230    36   F     162  1-39               40:20.8     12:58/M

    523    MARIA HANNA                       LEDYARD  CT           159    46   F      59 40-49               40:24.7     12:59/M

    524    MEGAN YOUNG                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       810    20   F     163  1-39               40:31.2     13:02/M

    525    JESSECA YOUNG                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       809    22   F     164  1-39               40:31.8     13:02/M

    526    RACHEL CARDULLO                   S. DARTMOUTH  MA      266    64   F      20 60-69               40:41.2     13:05/M

    527    ELANA PACHECO                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    42    10   F     165  1-39               40:45.2     13:06/M

    528    TRICIA PACHECO                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    44    39   F     166  1-39               40:45.6     13:06/M

    529    TONYA VITORINO                                         1107    43   F      60 40-49               40:59.6     13:11/M

    530    KATHRYN RATTIGAN                  PLAINVILE  MA         558    31   F     167  1-39               41:01.5     13:11/M

    531    JESSIE CARDARELLI                 PLYMOUTH  MA          265    28   F     168  1-39               41:02.7     13:12/M

    532    DANIEL VITORINO                   WESTPORT  MA          652    43   M      47 40-49               41:03.7     13:12/M

    533    PATRICK MURPHY                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         515    38   M     127  1-39               41:19.2     13:17/M

    534    HANNAH VIOLETTE                   WEST WAREHAM  MA      650    16   F     169  1-39               41:19.4     13:17/M

    535    LEISHA BROWN                      DARTMOUTH  MA         777    46   F      61 40-49               41:27.4     13:20/M

    536    JUSTINE SANTOS                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       148    35   F     170  1-39               41:42.5     13:25/M

    537    DARCIE AUNGST                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       141    49   F      62 40-49               41:43.3     13:25/M

    538    ALEK MOURA                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         509    17   M     128  1-39               41:44.4     13:25/M

    539    CAITLIN FIDALGO                   ACUSHNET  MA          698    17   F     171  1-39               41:44.6     13:25/M

    540    ERIC SYKES                        DARTMOUTH  MA         622    28   M     129  1-39               41:45.1     13:25/M

    541    JORDAN SMITH                      DARTMOUTH  MA         605    27   F     172  1-39               41:45.1     13:25/M

    542    BEATRIZ RIBEIRO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       700    20   F     173  1-39               41:45.2     13:25/M

    543    KATHERINE BREZINA                 PORTSMOUTH  RI         28    38   F     174  1-39               41:45.5     13:25/M

    544    DAVID VASCONCELOS                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       702    28   M     130  1-39               41:45.6     13:25/M

    545    CHARLOTTE PETERSEN                MIDDLEBORO  MA        537     7   F     175  1-39               41:46.2     13:26/M

    546    BRIAN PETERSEN                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        536    41   M      48 40-49               41:46.6     13:26/M

    547    DONAVIN GROVELL                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       864    11   M     131  1-39               41:55.7     13:29/M

    548    ELLEN COSTIGAN                    BUZZARDS BAY  MA      296    49   F      63 40-49               41:57.2     13:29/M

    549    CYNDE FLANAGAN                    FALL RIVER  MA         36    67   F      21 60-69               41:57.4     13:29/M

    550    CAROL MICHAEL                     WESTPORT  MA           41    68   F      22 60-69               41:57.6     13:29/M

    551    ANTHONY AGUILAR                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   206    11   M     132  1-39               42:06.0     13:32/M

    552    JESSICA STEWART                   GORHAM  NH            113    22   F     176  1-39               42:07.3     13:33/M

    553    BETHANY LEMIEUX                   ACUSHNET  MA          109    22   F     177  1-39               42:07.5     13:33/M

    554    DYLAN BARBOSA                     SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   208    11   M     133  1-39               42:09.8     13:33/M

    555    ELIZABETH DAROSA                  MARION  MA            307    27   F     178  1-39               42:11.8     13:34/M

    556    CRYSTAL CRUZ                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       300    38   F     179  1-39               42:12.9     13:34/M

    557    TAMMY LAMARSH                     WARWICK  RI           178    45   F      64 40-49               42:16.3     13:35/M

    558    DEBORAH PRISCO                    MIDDLEBORO  MA        753    47   F      65 40-49               42:22.1     13:37/M

    559    NICHOLAS ROBBINS                  EAST FREETOWN  MA     571    14   M     134  1-39               42:23.5     13:38/M

    560    DIANE EMOND                       EAST FREETOWN  MA     338    58   F      58 50-59               42:24.2     13:38/M

    561    WILLIAM FITZGERALD                WAREHAM  MA           855     9   M     135  1-39               42:42.7     13:44/M

    562    DEBRA FITZGERALD KLEMP            WAREHAM  MA           746    41   F      66 40-49               42:48.4     13:46/M

    563    PETER MEDEIROS                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       491    34   M     136  1-39               42:54.4     13:48/M

    564    LISA ALMEIDA                      ACUSHNET  MA          217    47   F      67 40-49               42:55.0     13:48/M

    565    CATIE SENTES                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        13    34   F     180  1-39               42:57.2     13:49/M

    566    THERESA AVILA                     DARTMOUTH  MA         738    50   F      59 50-59               42:57.8     13:49/M

    567    VANESSA DESOUSA                   FALL RIVER  MA        316    28   F     181  1-39               43:00.0     13:50/M

    568    BRITTANY ALMEIDA                  FALL RIVER  MA        216    28   F     182  1-39               43:00.4     13:50/M

    569    KAYLA MENDES                      EAST TAUNTON  MA      494    24   F     183  1-39               43:00.7     13:50/M

    570    CASSIE FERREIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA        349    25   F     184  1-39               43:00.7     13:50/M

    571    TINA BOLARINHO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       245    59   F      60 50-59               43:16.9     13:55/M

    572    DAVID WILLIAMS                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        664    42   M      49 40-49               43:24.3     13:57/M

    573    CALEB PIMENTEL                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         691     5   M     137  1-39               43:43.7     14:03/M

    574    DEBORAH SMITH                     QUINCY  MA            603    50   F      61 50-59               43:44.0     14:04/M

    575    KATE PIMENTEL                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         688    47   F      68 40-49               43:45.1     14:04/M

    576    PATRICIA JEFFRIES ZUKOWSKI        DARTMOUTH  MA          39    64   F      23 60-69               43:45.2     14:04/M

    577    KIM GIBSON                        DARTMOUTH  MA          37    38   F     185  1-39               43:47.2     14:05/M

    578    DENIS HEBERT                      MATTAPOISETT  MA       68    69   M      11 60-69               43:53.4     14:07/M

    579    JAY CAMERON                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      734    42   M      50 40-49               44:05.4     14:10/M

    580    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         371    63   F      24 60-69               44:17.5     14:14/M

    581    RACHEL DAVIS                      SHREWSBURY  MA        310    29   F     186  1-39               44:26.9     14:17/M

    582    HANNAH GOODWIN-BROWN              PROVIDENCE  RI        384    31   F     187  1-39               44:26.9     14:17/M

    583    LINDSAY SCHNETZER                 RIVERSIDE  RI         592    35   F     188  1-39               44:27.3     14:18/M

    584    MCKENZIE MARTIN                   SHREWSBURY  MA        479    28   F     189  1-39               44:28.5     14:18/M

    585    MELISSA MESSERE                   ATTLEBORO  MA         831    25   F     190  1-39               44:29.1     14:18/M

    586    ANDY SCHNETZER                    RIVERSIDE  RI         591    37   M     138  1-39               44:31.3     14:19/M

    587    HEATHER RAPOSO                    FALL RIVER  MA        192    24   F     191  1-39               44:36.3     14:20/M

    588    JENNIFER CARREIRO                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       270    27   F     192  1-39               44:40.1     14:22/M

    589    SCOTT FURTADO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       369    31   M     139  1-39               44:40.4     14:22/M

    590    KRISTI FRADE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         191    28   F     193  1-39               44:41.6     14:22/M

    591    BRITTNEY KINNAS                   WESTPORT  MA          436    28   F     194  1-39               44:47.9     14:24/M

    592    FOTINI DIONISOPOULIS              LINCOLN  RI           322    40   F      69 40-49               44:50.8     14:25/M

    593    TINO FIDALGO                      ACUSHNET  MA          697    46   M      51 40-49               45:25.0     14:36/M

    594    DORINDA FIDALGO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       699    49   F      70 40-49               45:25.8     14:36/M

    595    JOHN SYLVIA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         682    50   M      39 50-59               45:35.0     14:39/M

    596    MOLLY SYLVIA                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         681    21   F     195  1-39               45:35.8     14:39/M

    597    ABEL CRUZ                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       791    30   M     140  1-39               45:40.3     14:41/M

    598    DAN TAYLOR                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       790    30   M     141  1-39               45:40.8     14:41/M

    599    RIKKI NIESIG                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       793    30   F     196  1-39               45:41.3     14:41/M

    600    JADE NIESIG                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       788    30   F     197  1-39               45:41.4     14:41/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    601    MELISSA NIESIG                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       792    30   F     198  1-39               45:44.7     14:42/M

    602    JESSICA CARVALHO                  FALL RIVER  MA        708    33   F     199  1-39               45:57.7     14:46/M

    603    SARAH BAILLARGEON                 BERKLEY  MA            80    23   F     200  1-39               46:29.7     14:57/M

    604    ASHLEY MOTTA                      SWANSEA  MA            81    23   F     201  1-39               46:31.7     14:57/M

    605    LEAH CHESNEY                      DARTMOUTH  MA         279    50   F      62 50-59               46:44.0     15:02/M

    606    DAVID CHESNEY                     DARTMOUTH  MA         278    49   M      52 40-49               46:44.7     15:02/M

    607    OLIVIA CHESNEY                    DARTMOUTH  MA         280    16   F     202  1-39               46:45.3     15:02/M

    608    PHYLLIS GIBERTI                   MARION  MA            378    70   F       2 70-99               46:49.0     15:03/M

    609    JOANNE PREIS                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      549    50   F      63 50-59               46:50.6     15:04/M

    610    HOWARD LAGESSE                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       449    58   M      40 50-59               46:59.2     15:06/M

    611    PAULA LAGESSE                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       450    60   F      25 60-69               47:00.0     15:07/M

    612    AMANDA CLEMENT                    WORCESTER  MA         285    32   F     203  1-39               47:14.0     15:11/M

    613    KAREN MAGUIRE                     CARVER  MA            475    48   F      71 40-49               47:36.8     15:18/M

    614    SHANE VAUGHAN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      646    42   M      53 40-49               48:01.5     15:26/M

    615    ARLENE MARINI                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      477    52   F      64 50-59               48:02.2     15:27/M

    616    KAREN SYLVIA                      ACUSHNET  MA          127    55   F      65 50-59               48:10.4     15:29/M

    617    ZACHARY HANNA                     LEDYARD  CT           161    22   M     142  1-39               48:21.8     15:33/M

    618    LOUISE WEIGEL                     ROCHESTER  MA         131    52   F      66 50-59               48:25.9     15:34/M

    619    SOPHIA REGO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       565    15   F     204  1-39               48:26.2     15:34/M

    620    SHARON MCDONALD                   ROCHESTER  MA         704    64   F      26 60-69               48:27.3     15:35/M

    621    GINA REGO                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       564    43   F      72 40-49               48:27.6     15:35/M

    622    SUSAN WEIGEL                      ROCHESTER  MA         132    55   F      67 50-59               48:28.8     15:35/M

    623    SHIRLEY GILMETTI                  WAREHAM  MA            66    72   F       3 70-99               48:32.5     15:36/M

    624    MEGAN MEDEIROS                    DARTMOUTH  MA         489    25   F     205  1-39               48:36.4     15:38/M

    625    SUSAN FERGUSON                    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   686    56   F      68 50-59               48:43.0     15:40/M

    626    EVAN MACEDO                       BOSTON  MA            679     1   M     143  1-39               48:43.1     15:40/M

    627    NICOLE HARDY                      ACUSHNET  MA          401    37   F     206  1-39               48:45.4     15:41/M

    628    EILEEN BENSON                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       139    30   F     207  1-39               48:48.6     15:41/M

    629    FALLYN STERLING                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       197    26   F     208  1-39               48:51.6     15:42/M

    630    ALANA GRACE                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       389     7   F     209  1-39               48:53.8     15:43/M

    631    VICTORIA GRASELA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       392    31   F     210  1-39               48:53.8     15:43/M

    632    GREG HARDY                        ACUSHNET  MA          400    34   M     144  1-39               48:53.9     15:43/M

    633    KORRIN PETERSEN                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        539    39   F     211  1-39               49:00.8     15:45/M

    634    GRETCHEN PETERSEN                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        538     5   F     212  1-39               49:00.9     15:45/M

    635    GERARD VARY                       WEST WAREHAM  MA       78    67   M      12 60-69               49:10.0     15:49/M

    636    SANDRA VARY                       WEST WAREHAM  MA       79    70   F       4 70-99               49:10.9     15:49/M

    637    HEATHER EMSLEY                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       146    39   F     213  1-39               49:13.2     15:50/M

    638    JASON DEFALCO                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        142    37   M     145  1-39               49:14.6     15:50/M

    639    MELISSA BLACKWELL                 WAREHAM  MA           678    47   F      73 40-49               49:20.7     15:52/M

    640    GARY CHOUINARD                    DARTMOUTH  MA          82    50   M      41 50-59               49:27.1     15:54/M

    641    KIM CHOUINARD                     DARTMOUTH  MA          83    47   F      74 40-49               49:27.7     15:54/M

    642    JOHN WELLING                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      725    53   M      42 50-59               49:34.0     15:56/M

    643    SUSAN BOTELHO                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         863    46   F      75 40-49               49:34.9     15:56/M

    644    KAITLYN POIRIER                   ACUSHNET  MA          547    25   F     214  1-39               49:38.6     15:58/M

    645    Cé CAJUDA-BARBOSA    SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   209    46   F      76 40-49               49:57.2     16:04/M

    646    MEGHAN SEGUIN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      594    17   F     215  1-39               49:58.4     16:04/M

    647    CHERYL MACEDO                     WESTPORT  MA           72    47   F      77 40-49               50:02.5     16:05/M

    648    MELISSA CHAUNT                    WESTPORT  MA           61    38   F     216  1-39               50:04.5     16:06/M

    649    CHERYL FRANCISCO                  ASSONET  MA           362    45   F      78 40-49               50:05.2     16:06/M

    650    NELA FRANCISCO                    DARTMOUTH  MA         366    55   F      69 50-59               50:05.5     16:06/M

    651    KYRSTEN FUNK                      MIDDLETOWN  RI         65    53   F      70 50-59               50:08.4     16:07/M

    652    ROSA FRANCISCO                    MARION  MA            367    54   F      71 50-59               50:08.7     16:07/M

    653    KRISTEN FERREIRA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       350    46   F      79 40-49               50:14.5     16:09/M

    654    DONNA ROSS                        NORTON  MA            580    56   F      72 50-59               50:16.4     16:10/M

    655    MARGUERITE LAPIERRE               TAUNTON  MA           452    56   F      73 50-59               50:16.8     16:10/M

    656    MELANIE ARAUJO                    FALL RIVER  MA        756    44   F      80 40-49               50:34.3     16:16/M

    657    CONNIE MEDEIROS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       487    71   F       5 70-99               50:55.6     16:22/M

    658    LINDSAY NORDSTROM                 MEDFORD  MA           520    38   F     217  1-39               51:26.6     16:32/M

    659    ELISSA KLINGER                    PHILADELPHIA  PA      715    37   F     218  1-39               51:27.7     16:33/M

    660    EILEEN DLOUHY                     WAREHAM  MA           323    49   F      81 40-49               51:43.4     16:38/M

    661    KRISSY KOKOSKI                    APT 1405  MA           49    36   F     219  1-39               51:43.8     16:38/M

    662    TAYLOR DAVIS                      SWANSEA  MA           311    11   F     220  1-39               51:53.9     16:41/M

    663    KENDRA DAVIS                      SWANSEA  MA           308     8   F     221  1-39               51:55.0     16:42/M

    664    KERRY DAVIS                       SWANSEA  MA           309    43   F      82 40-49               51:56.2     16:42/M

    665    JUSTINE MEDINA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       710    36   F     222  1-39               52:12.1     16:47/M

    666    RAFAELA DEFIGUEIREDO              NEW BEDFORD  MA       143    35   F     223  1-39               52:15.1     16:48/M

    667    PAUL BOURASSA                     DARTMOUTH  MA         250    62   M      13 60-69               52:47.9     16:58/M

    668    CATHERINE BOURASSA                DARTMOUTH  MA         249    61   F      27 60-69               52:48.9     16:59/M

    669    RACHEL HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        134    38   F     224  1-39               53:25.0     17:11/M

    670    TIMOTHY SMITH JR                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   776    37   M     146  1-39               53:27.7     17:11/M

    671    LISA GARRISON                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       374    57   F      74 50-59               53:41.5     17:16/M

    672    TIFFANY MENDONCA                  DARTMOUTH  MA         495    28   F     225  1-39               53:41.6     17:16/M

    673    KIMBERLY CARREIRO                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       271    21   F     226  1-39               53:42.6     17:16/M

    674    KAREN BEASTON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         236    48   F      83 40-49               53:45.7     17:17/M

    675    BRITTNEY CROWLEY                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       193    27   F     227  1-39               53:51.6     17:19/M

    676    MEGAN DESROSIERS                  ROCHESTER  MA         194    27   F     228  1-39               53:51.8     17:19/M

    677    JOSEPH CLEMENT                    WORCESTER  MA         829    34   M     147  1-39               53:59.4     17:21/M

    678    LINDA COSTA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         293    57   F      75 50-59               54:09.6     17:25/M

    679    MAX AFFLECK                       NEW BOSTON  NH        213    25   M     148  1-39               54:09.6     17:25/M

    680    KIT COSTA                         FAIRHAVEN  MA         292    24   M     149  1-39               54:09.8     17:25/M

    681    KELLY COSTA                       NEW BOSTON  NH        291    27   F     229  1-39               54:11.0     17:25/M

    682    KEANE COSTA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         290    25   M     150  1-39               54:12.3     17:26/M

    683    DONNA TUNNO                       WRENTHAM  MA          638    50   F      76 50-59               54:14.5     17:26/M

    684    AMY PICKERING                     DIGHTON  MA           541    44   F      84 40-49               54:15.1     17:27/M

    685    KATHY JACKSON                     FALL RIVER  MA         69    48   F      85 40-49               54:31.1     17:32/M

    686    SHANNON PLASSKI                   DARTMOUTH  MA         546    29   F     230  1-39               54:44.5     17:36/M

    687    PATRICIA GARDNER                  DARTMOUTH  MA          58    29   F     231  1-39               54:45.8     17:36/M

    688    BEN PERKINS                       DARTMOUTH  MA          59    30   M     151  1-39               54:46.3     17:37/M

    689    KENDRA REBELLO                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   559    43   F      86 40-49               54:46.3     17:37/M

    690    DAVID SMITH                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       602    49   M      54 40-49               54:47.4     17:37/M

    691    KIRT REBELLO                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   560    49   M      55 40-49               54:48.1     17:37/M

    692    KERRY SMITH                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       606    49   F      87 40-49               54:49.5     17:38/M

    693    NANCY ROCHE                       TOLLAND  CT           574    51   F      77 50-59               54:50.3     17:38/M

    694    TOMAS MAC DONNCHA                 FALL RIVER  MA        471    50   M      43 50-59               55:19.5     17:47/M

    695    KATHERINE ROSE                    FALL RIVER  MA        578    35   F     232  1-39               55:20.1     17:48/M

    696    STACEY ST. YVES                   FALL RIVER  MA        849    40   F      88 40-49               55:48.3     17:57/M

    697    KAREN TREADUP                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       149    51   F      78 50-59               55:51.1     17:57/M

    698    MARIA REIDY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       147    46   F      89 40-49               55:53.3     17:58/M

    699    KATHLEEN REED                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      562    76   F       6 70-99               56:00.0     18:00/M

    700    TERRI SHILEIKIS                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA     108    53   F      79 50-59               56:06.6     18:02/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    701    LILIANA BAUER                     MANSFIELD  MA         235    53   F      80 50-59               56:51.1     18:17/M

    702    DONNA MACDONALD                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        71    60   F      28 60-69               56:53.9     18:17/M

    703    JENNIFER HOWSE                    BOSTON  MA            136    31   F     233  1-39               56:54.7     18:18/M

    704    MARK NEVES                        N. DARTMOUTH  MA       76    49   M      56 40-49               57:14.3     18:24/M

    705    DAWN NEVES                        NEW BEDFORD  MA        75    45   F      90 40-49               57:20.6     18:26/M

    706    DEANNE KLEIN                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        70    45   F      91 40-49               57:23.0     18:27/M

    707    ELIZABETH BARKER                  COVENTRY  RI          234    50   F      81 50-59               57:27.9     18:28/M

    708    LIZ GOODERMOTE                    WARWICK  RI           383    35   F     234  1-39               57:28.3     18:29/M

    709    JAMES DANIELS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA        32    19   M     152  1-39               57:54.2     18:37/M

    710    SARA WALDRON                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       654    32   F     235  1-39               57:54.8     18:37/M

    711    JAMES DANIELS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA        31    59   M      44 50-59               57:55.7     18:37/M

    712    MARLON MUNHOZ                     HYANNIS  MA           513    35   M     153  1-39               57:56.8     18:38/M

    713    ELLEN MCCABE                      FALL RIVER  MA         73    47   F      92 40-49               58:16.1     18:44/M

    714    LINDA DEFRIAS                     NEW BEDFORD MA  MA     64    53   F      82 50-59               58:16.9     18:44/M

    715    TRACY GOLINSKI                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         165    41   F      93 40-49               58:25.2     18:47/M

    716    EILEEN BERNIER                    WORCESTER  MA         162    61   F      29 60-69               58:26.6     18:47/M

    717    KATHY WALDRON                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       653    66   F      30 60-69               58:57.8     18:57/M

    718    WILLIAM DOOLEY                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         328    42   M      57 40-49               58:58.8     18:58/M

    719    REBECCA WEBER                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         658    42   F      94 40-49               59:00.8     18:58/M

    720    KEE JEN CHEN                      WAKEFIELD  MA         783    32   F     236  1-39               59:01.0     18:59/M

    721    ABIGAIL GRACIA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       796    22   F     237  1-39               59:16.2     19:03/M

    722    MARIA PINTO                       STOUGHTON  MA         684    21   F     238  1-39               59:17.9     19:04/M

    723    JESSICA VASCONCELOS               RAYNHAM  MA            95    30   F     239  1-39               59:21.8     19:05/M

    724    NATECIA ALFONSO                   WAREHAM  MA            93    44   F      95 40-49               59:23.7     19:06/M

    725    DEANNA EMMA                       TAUNTON  MA            94    46   F      96 40-49               59:23.8     19:06/M

    726    MARGARET THACH                    LYME  CT               92    68   F      31 60-69               59:38.6     19:10/M

    727    ALEXIS THACH                      MENDON  MA             90     2   F     240  1-39               59:53.5     19:15/M

    728    CAROL COULSON                     WAREHAM  MA            63    70   F       7 70-99               59:57.6     19:17/M

    729    DALE ANN HEBERT                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       67    64   F      32 60-69               59:58.6     19:17/M

    730    LISA BURGESS                      HYANNIS  MA           256    49   F      97 40-49             1:00:01.0     19:18/M

    731    LINDA KIRKWOOD                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         437    61   F      33 60-69             1:00:01.6     19:18/M

    732    JONATHAN DANIELS                  NEW BEDFORD  MA        33    13   M     154  1-39             1:00:06.2     19:19/M

    733    DEBORAH GARTLEY                   WINDSOR  CT           780    49   F      98 40-49             1:00:09.0     19:20/M

    734    AMIE DANIELS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        30    49   F      99 40-49             1:00:10.7     19:21/M

    735    GREGORY WALTER                    NEW HAVEN  CT         182    29   M     155  1-39             1:00:37.3     19:29/M

    736    JESSICA CLIFFORD                  NORTH EASTON  MA      286    30   F     241  1-39             1:00:37.9     19:29/M

    737    KERRIE EDWARDS                    FALL RIVER  MA        199    30   F     242  1-39             1:00:39.2     19:30/M

    738    JACLYN CLIFFORD-WALTER            NEW HAVEN  CT         181    33   F     243  1-39             1:00:39.3     19:30/M

    739    ROBERT GREER                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       794    30   M     156  1-39             1:01:09.3     19:40/M

    740    JESS LEROUX                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       784    30   F     244  1-39             1:01:10.2     19:40/M

    741    NAYLA BOURAMIA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       795    30   F     245  1-39             1:01:10.7     19:40/M

    742    JACOB GIESTA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       786    30   M     157  1-39             1:01:10.7     19:40/M

    743    TYLER GIESTA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       785    30   M     158  1-39             1:01:11.0     19:40/M

    744    MICHELLE GIESTA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       787    30   F     246  1-39             1:01:11.5     19:40/M

    745    BOB FITZGERALD                    SWANSEA  MA           355    46   M      58 40-49             1:01:14.5     19:41/M

    746    KATHY FITZGERALD                  FALL RIVER  MA        356    69   F      34 60-69             1:01:14.7     19:41/M