Santa Run





New Bedford Santa Run



New Bedford Santa Run



December 10, 2016






Results By RaceWire




Final Team Results



5K



Family and Friends



Team - Bristol Community College Foundation Finish Position - 1



Team Score (times): 1:09:38.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 29 MARY CASS WESTPORT MA F 12 12 21:22.6 21:22.6

2 799 JOSH LOURO NORTH DARTMOUTH MA M 17 29 22:17.7 43:40.4

3 381 PATRICK GOLDEN PORTSMOUTH RI M 56 85 25:58.4 1:09:38.9

4 38 CHERYL HEALY FAIRHAVEN MA F 72 157 26:45.2 1:36:24.1

5 27 BRYAN BOOKER NEW BEDFORD MA M 83 240 27:03.8 2:03:27.9

6 26 DANA BEHUNIAK NEW BEDFORD MA F 441 681 37:13.8 2:40:41.8

7 35 LUCA DEWEY PORTSMOUTH RI M 471 1152 38:24.7 3:19:06.5

8 781 JOCELYN GARTLEY WINDSOR CT F 483 1635 38:53.7 3:58:00.3

9 28 KATHERINE BREZINA PORTSMOUTH RI F 536 2171 41:45.5 4:39:45.8

10 36 CYNDE FLANAGAN FALL RIVER MA F 542 2713 41:57.4 5:21:43.3

11 41 CAROL MICHAEL WESTPORT MA F 543 3256 41:57.6 6:03:40.9

12 39 PATRICIA JEFFRIES ZUKOWSDARTMOUTH MA F 569 3825 43:45.2 6:47:26.1

13 37 KIM GIBSON DARTMOUTH MA F 570 4395 43:47.2 7:31:13.4

14 32 JAMES DANIELS NEW BEDFORD MA M 702 5097 57:54.2 8:29:07.6

15 31 JAMES DANIELS NEW BEDFORD MA M 704 5801 57:55.7 9:27:03.4

16 33 JONATHAN DANIELS NEW BEDFORD MA M 725 6526 1:00:06.2 10:27:09.7

17 780 DEBORAH GARTLEY WINDSOR CT F 726 7252 1:00:09.0 11:27:18.8

18 30 AMIE DANIELS NEW BEDFORD MA F 727 7979 1:00:10.7 12:27:29.5





Team - Sid Wainer & Sons Santa\'s Finish Position - 2



Team Score (times): 1:19:17.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 175 DENNIS SOUSA NEW BEDFORD MA M 58 58 26:04.8 26:04.8

2 749 RAYMOND GONZALEZ NEW BEDFORD MA M 63 121 26:22.6 52:27.4

3 176 ALEXANDRA WAINER FAIRHAVEN MA F 74 195 26:50.4 1:19:17.9

4 171 TIM MORGADO NEW BEDFORD MA M 141 336 29:23.6 1:48:41.5

5 174 KRISTOPHER SHAW FAIRHAVEN MA M 162 498 29:52.6 2:18:34.2

6 172 DEREK PACHECO NEW BEDFORD MA M 166 664 29:57.0 2:48:31.2

7 731 PATRIO NUNES MATTAPOISETT MA M 183 847 30:31.8 3:19:03.1

8 173 ALYSON SHAW FAIRHAVEN MA F 225 1072 31:29.2 3:50:32.3





Team - CrossFit New Bedford Finish Position - 3



Team Score (times): 1:20:59.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 732 JOLENE MENARD NEW BEDFORD MA F 62 62 26:16.7 26:16.7

2 47 JENNIFER FRATES NEW BEDFORD MA F 64 126 26:24.1 52:40.9

3 50 KRISTINE MACALUSO NEW BEDFORD MA F 103 229 28:18.2 1:20:59.1

4 51 JENNIFER MCHUGH DARTMOUTH MA F 194 423 30:55.6 1:51:54.8

5 52 BRANDON PAIVA FALL RIVER MA M 219 642 31:27.2 2:23:22.0

6 53 KRISTEN ROSE DARTMOUTH MA F 222 864 31:27.9 2:54:49.9

7 48 DAVID HASKELL FAIRHAVEN MA M 249 1113 31:49.9 3:26:39.9

8 722 MICHAEL GADBOIS EAST FREETOWN MA M 511 1624 40:15.4 4:06:55.3

9 726 STEPHANIE SANTOS NEW BEDFORD MA F 513 2137 40:16.3 4:47:11.6

10 49 KRISSY KOKOSKI APT 1405 MA F 654 2791 51:43.8 5:38:55.4





Team - The H-M-Yes Movement! Finish Position - 4



Team Score (times): 1:22:56.4





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 200 EDWARD HAMILTON FAIRHAVEN MA M 26 26 23:32.9 23:32.9

2 198 ROSANNA BYRNES NEW BEDFORD MA F 78 104 26:55.4 50:28.4

3 862 SONYA BEAUSOLEIL FALL RIVER MA F 282 386 32:28.0 1:22:56.4

4 199 KERRIE EDWARDS FALL RIVER MA F 730 1116 1:00:39.2 2:23:35.7





Team - New Bedford Whalers Finish Position - 5



Team Score (times): 1:23:30.9





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 797 RICH LEEMAN SWANSEA MA M 30 30 24:24.1 24:24.1

2 140 JOSHUA ALMEIDA NEW BEDFORD MA M 114 144 28:45.4 53:09.5

3 145 LISA DION BRISTOL RI F 179 323 30:21.4 1:23:30.9

4 144 LYNN DESSERT ROCHESTER MA F 510 833 40:14.3 2:03:45.3

5 148 JUSTINE SANTOS NEW BEDFORD MA F 529 1362 41:42.5 2:45:27.9

6 141 DARCIE AUNGST NEW BEDFORD MA F 530 1892 41:43.3 3:27:11.3

7 146 HEATHER EMSLEY NEW BEDFORD MA F 630 2522 49:13.2 4:16:24.5

8 142 JASON DEFALCO PORTSMOUTH RI M 631 3153 49:14.6 5:05:39.2

9 710 JUSTINE MEDINA NEW BEDFORD MA F 658 3811 52:12.1 5:57:51.3

10 143 RAFAELA DEFIGUEIREDO NEW BEDFORD MA F 659 4470 52:15.1 6:50:06.4

11 149 KAREN TREADUP NEW BEDFORD MA F 690 5160 55:51.1 7:45:57.5

12 147 MARIA REIDY NEW BEDFORD MA F 691 5851 55:53.3 8:41:50.9





Team - Bitter Finish Position - 6



Team Score (times): 1:26:41.7





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 735 NICOLE CAMERON NICOLECAMER@AOL.COM F 98 98 27:57.0 27:57.0

2 19 NICOLE DOYON MATTAPOISETT MA F 130 228 29:05.9 57:03.0

3 17 RENEE BRADSHAW FAIRHAVEN MA F 152 380 29:38.7 1:26:41.7

4 20 ANDY LYNCH MATTAPOISETT MA M 176 556 30:11.7 1:56:53.4

5 16 JAMES BRADSHAW FAIRHAVEN MA M 201 757 31:04.7 2:27:58.2

6 14 ANGELA ALLAIRE FAIRHAVEN MA F 204 961 31:05.5 2:59:03.7

7 15 CHARLES ALLAIRE FAIRHAVEN MA M 206 1167 31:06.0 3:30:09.8

8 734 JAY CAMERON MATTAPOISETT MA M 572 1739 44:05.4 4:14:15.2





Team - Livin it and Lovin it Finish Position - 7



Team Score (times): 1:30:38.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 125 CARA REGO NEW BEDFORD MA F 86 86 27:07.4 27:07.4

2 117 DOREEN ARRUDA NEW BEDFORD MA F 160 246 29:52.5 56:59.9

3 128 ALISON VALCOURT SWANSEA MA F 344 590 33:38.0 1:30:38.0

4 126 JENNIFER STEAKELUM FALL RIVER MA F 352 942 33:41.4 2:04:19.5

5 129 BRIAN VALCOURT SWANSEA MA M 370 1312 34:19.7 2:38:39.2

6 121 STEVEN COUTINHO FAIRHAVEN MA M 375 1687 34:30.9 3:13:10.2

7 120 ASHLEY COUTINHO NEW BEDFORD MA F 377 2064 34:33.2 3:47:43.4

8 130 KATELYN WEIGEL ROCHESTER MA F 469 2533 38:21.9 4:26:05.3

9 127 KAREN SYLVIA ACUSHNET MA F 609 3142 48:10.4 5:14:15.8

10 131 LOUISE WEIGEL ROCHESTER MA F 611 3753 48:25.9 6:02:41.7

11 704 SHARON MCDONALD ROCHESTER MA F 613 4366 48:27.3 6:51:09.1

12 132 SUSAN WEIGEL ROCHESTER MA F 615 4981 48:28.8 7:39:37.9





Team - Santas Salubrious Helpers Finish Position - 8



Team Score (times): 1:31:02.6





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 167 LISA CRAMER NORTH KINGSTOWN RI F 159 159 29:51.2 29:51.2

2 166 MICHAEL BENSINK NORTH KINGSTOWN RI M 161 320 29:52.5 59:43.7

3 168 BETH PLUMMER-RICCI SMITHFIELD RI F 212 532 31:18.9 1:31:02.6





Team - Percy\'s Little Helpers Finish Position - 9



Team Score (times): 1:31:44.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 152 STEPHEN HATHAWAY NORTH DIGHTON MA M 105 105 28:18.5 28:18.5

2 154 PHILLIP PINE NEW BEDFORD MA M 231 336 31:38.3 59:56.9

3 847 DAVID AGUIAR NORTH DIGHTON MA M 244 580 31:47.9 1:31:44.8

4 153 ERIN OROURKEROBBINS PLYMOUTH MA F 247 827 31:48.9 2:03:33.7

5 151 TIM DACOSTA NEW BEDFORD MA M 301 1128 32:47.6 2:36:21.4

6 811 NICK BARROS REHOBOTH MA M 307 1435 32:51.5 3:09:13.0

7 155 TURNER RYAN NEW BEDFORD MA M 349 1784 33:39.9 3:42:52.9

8 156 VICTORIA WAGNER NEW BEDFORD MA F 351 2135 33:40.8 4:16:33.8

9 804 DANIEL MEADOWS BRIDGEWATER MA M 353 2488 33:41.9 4:50:15.8

10 718 NICOLLE AMARAL WAREHAM MA F 356 2844 33:43.4 5:23:59.2





Team - The Papo Secos Finish Position - 10



Team Score (times): 1:33:14.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 201 JOSH CARDOSO LAKEVILLE MA M 200 200 31:04.1 31:04.1

2 202 KATIE CARDOSO LAKEVILLE MA F 203 403 31:04.9 1:02:09.1

3 203 STEVEN CARDOSO NEW BEDFORD MA M 205 608 31:05.7 1:33:14.8

4 713 AMANDA LINEMAN WALPOLE MA F 460 1068 37:53.7 2:11:08.6

5 714 JOSH RORRIE WALPOLE MA M 461 1529 37:55.4 2:49:04.1





Team - Hopkinton Running Club Finish Position - 11



Team Score (times): 1:33:17.6





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 88 DOTTY KELLY HOLLISTON MA F 167 167 29:58.9 29:58.9

2 826 STEVEN BECK HOPKINTON MA M 181 348 30:27.5 1:00:26.5

3 89 FIKRET SU HOPKINTON MA M 306 654 32:51.1 1:33:17.6

4 87 LISA ENGLISH HOPKINTON MA F 426 1080 36:49.2 2:10:06.9





Team - Santa Samolis Finish Position - 12



Team Score (times): 1:35:56.4





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 157 KELLY SAMOLIS SARANAC NY F 220 220 31:27.4 31:27.4

2 158 VICTOR SAMOLIS SARANAC NY M 223 443 31:28.8 1:02:56.3

3 833 MEGHAN SAMOLIS JAY NY F 319 762 33:00.1 1:35:56.4





Team - The Fruitcakes Finish Position - 13



Team Score (times): 1:36:05.5





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 694 COLBY GROSS ROCHESTER MA M 75 75 26:50.9 26:50.9

2 693 SANDRA DAWSON ROCHESTER MA F 362 437 34:00.4 1:00:51.4

3 196 JULIA SBORDONE NORTH DARTMOUTH MA F 391 828 35:14.1 1:36:05.5

4 195 SARAH LAWRENCE NEW BEDFORD MA F 403 1231 35:26.4 2:11:32.0

5 197 FALLYN STERLING NEW BEDFORD MA F 622 1853 48:51.6 3:00:23.7

6 193 BRITTNEY CROWLEY NEW BEDFORD MA F 668 2521 53:51.6 3:54:15.3

7 194 MEGAN DESROSIERS ROCHESTER MA F 669 3190 53:51.8 4:48:07.2





Team - B.B.\'s Elves Finish Position - 14



Team Score (times): 1:36:09.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 805 JIM MELLO DARTMOUTH MA M 79 79 26:59.7 26:59.7

2 737 BROOKE AVILA DARTMOUTH MA F 369 448 34:13.3 1:01:13.0

3 739 RILEIGH AVILA DARTMOUTH MA F 385 833 34:55.9 1:36:09.0

4 11 ANTOINETTE PACHECO NEW BEDFORD MA F 456 1289 37:43.1 2:13:52.2

5 12 TOM PACHECO WATERTOWN MA M 457 1746 37:43.2 2:51:35.4

6 13 CATIE SENTES NEW BEDFORD MA F 558 2304 42:57.2 3:34:32.7

7 738 THERESA AVILA DARTMOUTH MA F 559 2863 42:57.8 4:17:30.6





Team - Jingle Balls Finish Position - 15



Team Score (times): 1:36:56.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 97 MICHELLE COLBERG TIVERTON RI F 172 172 30:02.3 30:02.3

2 96 JASON COLBERG TIVERTON RI M 173 345 30:02.8 1:00:05.2

3 98 KEVIN GREENE SWANSEA MA M 428 773 36:50.9 1:36:56.1

4 99 JENNIFER PRESTON SWANSEA MA F 429 1202 36:51.9 2:13:48.1

5 100 AARON SHEMENSKI TIVERTON RI M 430 1632 36:52.5 2:50:40.6

6 101 CHRISTINA SHEMENSKI TIVERTON RI F 431 2063 36:52.8 3:27:33.5





Team - Hiller Santas Finish Position - 16



Team Score (times): 1:37:03.5





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 823 ASHLEY MCDERMOTT HOPKINTON MA F 275 275 32:12.0 32:12.0

2 85 ALLISON BIRD HOPKINTON MA F 276 551 32:15.5 1:04:27.6

3 86 DIANE BIRD HOPKINTON MA F 289 840 32:35.9 1:37:03.5





Team - FITNESS YOUR WEIGH WITH DALE Finish Position - 17



Team Score (times): 1:40:08.8





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 74 RONNA MCCUE N DARTMOUTH MA F 49 49 25:19.0 25:19.0

2 77 COLLEEN ROY WEST WAREHAM MA F 437 486 36:59.8 1:02:18.8

3 60 DEBORAH CAPRA WAREHAM MA F 458 944 37:49.9 1:40:08.8

4 68 DENIS HEBERT MATTAPOISETT MA M 571 1515 43:53.4 2:24:02.3

5 66 SHIRLEY GILMETTI WAREHAM MA F 616 2131 48:32.5 3:12:34.8

6 78 GERARD VARY WEST WAREHAM MA M 628 2759 49:10.0 4:01:44.8

7 79 SANDRA VARY WEST WAREHAM MA F 629 3388 49:10.9 4:50:55.8

8 72 CHERYL MACEDO WESTPORT MA F 640 4028 50:02.5 5:40:58.3

9 61 MELISSA CHAUNT WESTPORT MA F 641 4669 50:04.5 6:31:02.9

10 65 KYRSTEN FUNK MIDDLETOWN RI F 644 5313 50:08.4 7:21:11.3

11 69 KATHY JACKSON FALL RIVER MA F 678 5991 54:31.1 8:15:42.4

12 71 DONNA MACDONALD NEW BEDFORD MA F 695 6686 56:53.9 9:12:36.3

13 76 MARK NEVES N. DARTMOUTH MA M 697 7383 57:14.3 10:09:50.6

14 75 DAWN NEVES NEW BEDFORD MA F 698 8081 57:20.6 11:07:11.3

15 70 DEANNE KLEIN NEW BEDFORD MA F 699 8780 57:23.0 12:04:34.3

16 73 ELLEN MCCABE FALL RIVER MA F 706 9486 58:16.1 13:02:50.4

17 64 LINDA DEFRIAS NEW BEDFORD MA MA F 707 10193 58:16.9 14:01:07.4

18 63 CAROL COULSON WAREHAM MA F 721 10914 59:57.6 15:01:05.0

19 67 DALE ANN HEBERT MATTAPOISETT MA F 722 11636 59:58.6 16:01:03.7





Team - Krack A Lackin Finish Position - 18



Team Score (times): 1:44:21.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 102 JULIE BRADY SPRINGFIELD VT F 313 313 32:56.1 32:56.1

2 107 LINDA POTVIN EAST FREETOWN MA F 316 629 32:57.1 1:05:53.3

3 105 JOHN MADEIRA EAST FREETOWN MA M 472 1101 38:27.7 1:44:21.0

4 104 JODIE MADEIRA EAST FREETOWN MA F 474 1575 38:28.5 2:22:49.5

5 106 VALERIE MATTIE-REIS BERKLEY MA F 512 2087 40:15.8 3:03:05.4

6 108 TERRI SHILEIKIS NORTH DIGHTON MA F 693 2780 56:06.6 3:59:12.1





Team - Sisters With Blisters Finish Position - 19



Team Score (times): 1:45:02.2





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 179 ROBYN SOUZA LITTLE COMPTON RI F 345 345 33:38.2 33:38.2

2 177 AMY FIELD TIVERTON RI F 404 749 35:27.7 1:09:06.0

3 180 CATHERINE TOBIN TIVERTON RI F 412 1161 35:56.2 1:45:02.2

4 178 TAMMY LAMARSH WARWICK RI F 550 1711 42:16.3 2:27:18.6





Team - Mr Hankey\'s elves Finish Position - 20



Team Score (times): 1:46:33.3





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 135 THOMAS HUGHES PROVIDENCE RI M 25 25 23:30.8 23:30.8

2 133 NELSON CUSTODIO SEEKONK MA M 150 175 29:37.4 53:08.3

3 134 RACHEL HUGHES PROVIDENCE RI F 662 837 53:25.0 1:46:33.3

4 776 TIMOTHY SMITH JR EAST PROVIDENCE RI M 663 1500 53:27.7 2:40:01.0





Team - Lemieux Clan and friends Finish Position - 21



Team Score (times): 1:48:09.4





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 110 PAUL LEMIEUX NEW BEDFORD MA M 413 413 36:01.2 36:01.2

2 114 GINGIE VREELAND NEW BEDFORD MA F 414 827 36:03.9 1:12:05.2

3 111 RACHELLE LEMIEUX NEW BEDFORD MA F 415 1242 36:04.1 1:48:09.4

4 113 JESSICA STEWART GORHAM NH F 545 1787 42:07.3 2:30:16.7

5 109 BETHANY LEMIEUX ACUSHNET MA F 546 2333 42:07.5 3:12:24.2





Team - Brendan and the Misfit Toys Finish Position - 22



Team Score (times): 1:48:10.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 24 LEIGHANNE LONG PLYMOUTH MA F 314 314 32:56.2 32:56.2

2 23 FRANCESCA BAGANGAN E WAREHAM MA F 453 767 37:36.0 1:10:32.3

3 22 CHERYL BAGANGAN EAST WAREHAM MA F 454 1221 37:37.7 1:48:10.0





Team - Checo\'s Finish Position - 23



Team Score (times): 1:51:02.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 43 ETHAN PACHECO NORTH DARTMOUTH MA M 147 147 29:31.1 29:31.1

2 42 ELANA PACHECO NORTH DARTMOUTH MA F 520 667 40:45.2 1:10:16.4

3 44 TRICIA PACHECO NORTH DARTMOUTH MA F 521 1188 40:45.6 1:51:02.0





Team - Ham & Eggers Finish Position - 24



Team Score (times): 1:52:28.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 84 WILLIAM SILVA FAIRHAVEN MA M 33 33 24:27.3 24:27.3

2 724 KELLEY TODD MATTAPOISETT MA F 480 513 38:39.9 1:03:07.2

3 678 MELISSA BLACKWELL WAREHAM MA F 632 1145 49:20.7 1:52:28.0

4 82 GARY CHOUINARD DARTMOUTH MA M 633 1778 49:27.1 2:41:55.2

5 83 KIM CHOUINARD DARTMOUTH MA F 634 2412 49:27.7 3:31:22.9

6 725 JOHN WELLING MATTAPOISETT MA M 635 3047 49:34.0 4:20:57.0

7 863 SUSAN BOTELHO FAIRHAVEN MA F 636 3683 49:34.9 5:10:31.9





Team - Santa Slugs Finish Position - 25



Team Score (times): 2:00:50.1





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 160 ROBERT HANNA LEDYARD CT M 265 265 32:03.5 32:03.5

2 159 MARIA HANNA LEDYARD CT F 516 781 40:24.7 1:12:28.3

3 161 ZACHARY HANNA LEDYARD CT M 610 1391 48:21.8 2:00:50.1





Team - Fidalgo Finish Position - 26



Team Score (times): 2:08:55.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 698 CAITLIN FIDALGO ACUSHNET MA F 532 532 41:44.6 41:44.6

2 700 BEATRIZ RIBEIRO NEW BEDFORD MA F 535 1067 41:45.2 1:23:29.9

3 697 TINO FIDALGO ACUSHNET MA M 586 1653 45:25.0 2:08:55.0

4 699 DORINDA FIDALGO NEW BEDFORD MA F 587 2240 45:25.8 2:54:20.8





Team - Vision 2020 Finish Position - 27



Team Score (times): 2:14:13.0





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 206 ANTHONY AGUILAR SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA M 544 544 42:06.0 42:06.0

2 208 DYLAN BARBOSA SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA M 547 1091 42:09.8 1:24:15.8

3 209 Cé CAJUDA-BSOUTH DARTMOUTH MA F 638 1729 49:57.2 2:14:13.0





Team - The Super Santas Finish Position - 28



Team Score (times): 2:17:02.4





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 791 ABEL CRUZ NEW BEDFORD MA M 590 590 45:40.3 45:40.3

2 790 DAN TAYLOR NEW BEDFORD MA M 591 1181 45:40.8 1:31:21.1

3 793 RIKKI NIESIG NEW BEDFORD MA F 592 1773 45:41.3 2:17:02.4

4 788 JADE NIESIG NEW BEDFORD MA F 593 2366 45:41.4 3:02:43.9

5 792 MELISSA NIESIG NEW BEDFORD MA F 594 2960 45:44.7 3:48:28.6

6 794 ROBERT GREER NEW BEDFORD MA M 732 3692 1:01:09.3 4:49:37.9

7 784 JESS LEROUX NEW BEDFORD MA F 733 4425 1:01:10.2 5:50:48.2

8 795 NAYLA BOURAMIA NEW BEDFORD MA F 734 5159 1:01:10.7 6:51:59.0

9 786 JACOB GIESTA NEW BEDFORD MA M 735 5894 1:01:10.7 7:53:09.7

10 785 TYLER GIESTA NEW BEDFORD MA M 736 6630 1:01:11.0 8:54:20.8

11 787 MICHELLE GIESTA NEW BEDFORD MA F 737 7367 1:01:11.5 9:55:32.4





Team - Hot Toddies Finish Position - 29



Team Score (times): 2:22:35.2





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 91 JAMES THACH MENDON MA M 21 21 23:03.1 23:03.1

2 92 MARGARET THACH LYME CT F 719 740 59:38.6 1:22:41.7

3 90 ALEXIS THACH MENDON MA F 720 1460 59:53.5 2:22:35.2





Team - Jingle Ballers Finish Position - 30



Team Score (times): 2:58:09.5





O\'all Cum.

Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time

1 95 JESSICA VASCONCELOS RAYNHAM MA F 716 716 59:21.8 59:21.8

2 93 NATECIA ALFONSO WAREHAM MA F 717 1433 59:23.7 1:58:45.6

3 94 DEANNA EMMA TAUNTON MA F 718 2151 59:23.8 2:58:09.5