Irish 5K 5K

Irish 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 04, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ROB GALLAGHER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   692    28   M       1  0-39               17:08.2     17:08.2      5:31/M

      2    ADAM COOGAN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   658    24   M       2  0-39               17:18.7     17:18.7      5:34/M

      3    DAVID HURLEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          425    25   M       3  0-39               17:54.2     17:54.2      5:45/M

      4    Reilly Johnston                   East Providence  RI   954    15   M       4  0-39               18:39.2     18:39.9      6:00/M

      5    ANDREW TINE                       BARRINGTON  RI        873    46   M       1 40-49               18:46.2     18:46.2      6:02/M

      6    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          302    54   M       1 50-59               18:47.9     18:47.9      6:02/M

      7    TONY DELOGNE                      WALPOLE  MA           170    43   M       2 40-49               19:15.1     19:15.7      6:11/M

      8    JARED RONDEAU                     HARRISVILLE  RI       843    21   M       5  0-39               19:46.0     19:46.2      6:21/M

      9    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA          279    33   M       6  0-39               19:58.2     19:58.5      6:25/M

     10    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        223    38   M       7  0-39               20:37.0     20:37.7      6:38/M

     11    TYLER GERMAIN                     NORTON  MA            694    29   M       8  0-39               20:37.6     20:44.7      6:38/M

     12    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         410    43   M       3 40-49               20:54.4     20:54.7      6:43/M

     13    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI        774    47   M       4 40-49               21:07.2     21:07.6      6:47/M

     14    CHRIS FEDERICO                    ATTLEBORO  MA          52    30   M       9  0-39               21:14.5     21:14.5      6:50/M

     15    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA         761    30   M      10  0-39               21:16.5     21:18.3      6:50/M

     16    TRAVIS CROCKER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      552    25   M      11  0-39               21:17.9     21:35.8      6:51/M

     17    MICHAEL CONLEY                    HOUGHS NECK QUINCY    657    32   M      12  0-39               21:40.4     21:42.7      6:58/M

     18    kenneth bager                     warwick  RI           962    47   M       5 40-49               21:45.5     21:47.4      7:00/M

     19    DREUE MONFILS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        933    32   M      13  0-39               21:47.8     21:54.7      7:00/M

     20    LEA CURE                          NEWPORT  RI           669    22   F       1  0-39               21:57.2     21:57.2      7:03/M

     21    ISMAEL DE LEON                                          945    25   M      14  0-39               21:57.6     21:57.6      7:03/M

     22    david o\'connor                    providence  RI        438    25   M      15  0-39               22:07.0     22:24.9      7:07/M

     23    BYRD MCDANIEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        773    29   M      16  0-39               22:09.2     22:22.4      7:07/M

     24    julie dragon                      framingham  MA        439    37   F       2  0-39               22:10.7     22:10.7      7:06/M

     25    CHARLES REDIHAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        917    25   M      17  0-39               22:16.7     22:21.4      7:10/M

     26    SHAWN BANNAN                      WOONSOCKET  RI        897    32   M      18  0-39               22:18.0     22:24.7      7:10/M

     27    DANIEL MOORE                      BROCKTON  MA          307    28   M      19  0-39               22:22.2     22:42.9      7:12/M

     28    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   334    16   M      20  0-39               22:27.0     22:27.4      7:13/M

     29    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI          563    10   M      21  0-39               22:32.5     22:32.5      7:15/M

     30    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   543    43   M       6 40-49               22:39.0     22:43.9      7:17/M

     31    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          793    33   M      22  0-39               22:42.5     22:45.7      7:18/M

     32    DAN MCCORMACK                     WALTHAM  MA           770    54   M       2 50-59               22:43.3     22:49.6      7:18/M

     33    SHANE PETRITES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        429    32   M      23  0-39               22:47.3     22:51.4      7:20/M

     34    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI          404    56   M       3 50-59               22:47.7     22:50.4      7:20/M

     35    PETE GINGRAS                      WARWICK  RI           701    49   M       7 40-49               22:51.4     23:09.1      7:21/M

     36    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        333    40   M       8 40-49               23:04.1     23:18.7      7:25/M

     37    thomas rooney                     mansfield  MA         975    54   M       4 50-59               23:04.2     23:14.2      7:25/M

     38    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           661    33   M      24  0-39               23:14.5     23:17.4      7:28/M

     39    JOSHUA MARCHETTI                  WARWICK  RI           275    40   M       9 40-49               23:19.8     23:21.3      7:30/M

     40    ANTHONY MENDES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      296    29   M      25  0-39               23:21.2     24:05.9      7:30/M

     41    JEREMIAH NASH                     PROVIDENCE  RI        554    37   M      26  0-39               23:24.0     23:42.1      7:31/M

     42    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         187    31   F       3  0-39               23:28.1     24:35.6      7:33/M

     43    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        144    47   M      10 40-49               23:30.5     23:31.8      7:33/M

     44    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA         720    50   M       5 50-59               23:31.3     23:32.2      7:34/M

     45    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   330    27   M      27  0-39               23:34.7     24:02.2      7:35/M

     46    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI          126    30   F       4  0-39               23:37.4     23:37.4      7:36/M

     47    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        184    51   F       1 50-59               23:43.9     23:44.5      7:38/M

     48    EDWIN PACHECO                     WARWICK  RI           821    35   M      28  0-39               23:44.0     23:45.5      7:38/M

     49    PAUL DECORTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   564    51   M       6 50-59               23:44.3     23:48.3      7:38/M

     50    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LINCOLN  RI           161    15   M      29  0-39               23:47.0     23:58.1      7:39/M

     51    VICTORIA MAXSON                   NEWPORT  RI           912    22   F       5  0-39               23:49.7     23:51.6      7:39/M

     52    ASHLEY JACKSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI         721    21   F       6  0-39               23:52.6     23:53.9      7:40/M

     53    BRIAN TRAHAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         935    61   M       1 60-69               23:53.2     23:54.1      7:41/M

     54    CASTRO YAIDOO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         891    30   M      30  0-39               23:58.4     24:04.9      7:42/M

     55    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           205    47   M      11 40-49               24:01.6     24:09.7      7:43/M

     56    ROB COUTURE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        159    30   M      31  0-39               24:06.1     24:16.3      7:45/M

     57    ALLISON DOVE                      COVENTRY  RI          562    13   F       7  0-39               24:07.7     24:07.7      7:45/M

     58    MARK SCHWAGER                     E GREENWICH  RI       857    60   M       2 60-69               24:09.4     24:14.5      7:46/M

     59    JONATHAN WEILAND                  PROVIDENCE  RI         87    34   M      32  0-39               24:10.4     24:14.2      7:46/M

     60    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         112    42   M      12 40-49               24:10.8     24:39.9      7:46/M

     61    JOSEPH MACKENZIE                  NORWOOD  MA           749    28   M      33  0-39               24:14.7     24:42.3      7:48/M

     62    STEPHEN OGRADY                    BARRINGTON  RI        816    48   M      13 40-49               24:15.9     24:22.3      7:48/M

     63    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI          49    32   M      34  0-39               24:16.4     24:17.3      7:48/M

     64    GILBERT TAYLOR                    PAWTUCKET  RI         560    54   M       7 50-59               24:18.2     24:18.5      7:49/M

     65    NEAL OBRIEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        812    38   M      35  0-39               24:20.2     24:51.9      7:49/M

     66    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA            900    69   M       3 60-69               24:20.4     24:22.7      7:49/M

     67    CASEY LAMBERT                     GLENDALE  RI          938    16   M      36  0-39               24:24.6     24:25.2      7:51/M

     68    TIMOTHY KENNY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         537    50   M       8 50-59               24:26.5     24:33.3      7:51/M

     69    JENNIFER THIELE                   CRANSTON  RI          871    25   F       8  0-39               24:27.0     24:42.3      7:52/M

     70    KAYLA SAUCIER                     COVENTRY  RI          368    21   F       9  0-39               24:29.6     24:30.7      7:52/M

     71    SARAH PARKS                       BELLINGHAM  MA        825    38   F      10  0-39               24:31.9     24:34.6      7:53/M

     72    RON WALKER                        LINCOLN  RI           561    48   M      14 40-49               24:31.9     24:34.8      7:53/M

     73    STEVE O\'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA           815    54   M       9 50-59               24:40.6     24:44.3      7:56/M

     74    CLARA SCHWAGER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        856    28   F      11  0-39               24:42.5     24:55.8      7:57/M

     75    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           300    49   M      15 40-49               24:43.3     24:48.4      7:57/M

     76    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI        89    42   M      16 40-49               24:54.1     24:57.2      8:00/M

     77    JAMES HAYES                       WARWICK  RI           431    46   M      17 40-49               24:56.7     25:29.5      8:01/M

     78    chris simonelli                   providence  RI        977    41   M      18 40-49               24:58.9     25:51.4      8:02/M

     79    JOE RYAN                          GREENVILLE  RI        921    24   M      37  0-39               25:02.4     25:12.3      8:03/M

     80    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           430    37   M      38  0-39               25:15.1     25:34.4      8:07/M

     81    ZACH WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         890    31   M      39  0-39               25:15.6     25:24.6      8:07/M

     82    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      139    52   M      10 50-59               25:17.9     25:34.8      8:08/M

     83    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA           71    19   M      40  0-39               25:22.2     25:22.2      8:09/M

     84    BRENDAN MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           284    23   M      41  0-39               25:22.5     25:54.1      8:09/M

     85    MATTHEW MARTINS                   BRISTOL  RI            31    29   M      42  0-39               25:23.9     25:54.7      8:10/M

     86    CRISTINA GREEN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        705    26   F      12  0-39               25:24.9     25:30.7      8:10/M

     87    ANDREW MOYNIHAN                   QUINCY  MA            913    25   M      43  0-39               25:26.0     25:30.9      8:11/M

     88    CHANTEL MOYNIHAN                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   801    23   F      13  0-39               25:26.9     25:32.5      8:11/M

     89    SEAN SPENCE                       NEWPORT  RI           374    26   M      44  0-39               25:28.2     25:51.8      8:11/M

     90    RICHARD ANDRADE                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        103    42   M      19 40-49               25:28.7     25:32.6      8:11/M

     91    ROB MAJOR                         NATICK  MA            758    49   M      20 40-49               25:31.0     25:36.8      8:12/M

     92    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    CRANSTON  RI          174    39   F      14  0-39               25:31.9     25:38.2      8:12/M

     93    DENA DEJULIUS                     COVENTRY  CT          168    47   F       1 40-49               25:32.3     26:15.7      8:13/M

     94    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI         93    48   F       2 40-49               25:34.3     25:39.6      8:13/M

     95    naomi ninneman                    cranston  RI          971    42   F       3 40-49               25:38.6     25:52.8      8:15/M

     96    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          323    44   M      21 40-49               25:39.3     25:52.9      8:15/M

     97    RICHARD LAUTERBACH                ATTLEBORO  MA          50    49   M      22 40-49               25:40.4     25:43.1      8:15/M

     98    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        894    57   F       2 50-59               25:43.8     25:49.8      8:16/M

     99    ANDREW DUNN                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    183    60   M       4 60-69               25:45.6     25:47.5      8:17/M

    100    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          342    36   F      15  0-39               25:46.0     25:56.3      8:17/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    MORGAN LAMPHIER                   WARWICK  RI           936    13   F      16  0-39               25:48.4     25:48.4      8:18/M

    102    DYLON MAIORANO                    REHOBOTH  MA          757    30   M      45  0-39               25:48.7     26:00.2      8:18/M

    103    TRAVIS KELLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         906    29   M      46  0-39               25:50.6     26:16.9      8:18/M

    104    KERRI CARLIN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        643    44   F       4 40-49               25:50.7     26:07.3      8:18/M

    105    JORGE MATESANZ                    ALBION  RI            767    65   M       5 60-69               25:54.0     26:01.5      8:20/M

    106    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT       196    46   M      23 40-49               25:55.2     26:18.3      8:20/M

    107    ANA MOREL                         WAKEFIELD  MA         796    35   F      17  0-39               25:58.4     26:45.2      8:21/M

    108    RANDY OLIVER                      WESTPORT  MA          528    29   M      47  0-39               26:00.7     26:15.3      8:22/M

    109    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          260    39   F      18  0-39               26:05.2     26:16.8      8:23/M

    110    BRIAN WEIGAND                     PROVIDENCE  RI        401    42   M      24 40-49               26:09.6     26:33.4      8:25/M

    111    MANUEL SANTOS                     RIVERSIDE  RI          69    39   M      48  0-39               26:13.4     26:36.8      8:26/M

    112    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         246    43   M      25 40-49               26:13.9     26:17.5      8:26/M

    113    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI           39    32   M      49  0-39               26:20.2     27:04.8      8:28/M

    114    LUKE SMITH                        COVENTRY  RI          923    23   M      50  0-39               26:20.3     26:20.3      8:28/M

    115    TIM WHITE                         WATERTOWN  MA         884    37   M      51  0-39               26:22.0     26:32.6      8:29/M

    116    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          269    29   M      52  0-39               26:24.3     26:38.5      8:29/M

    117    luis lopez                        danielson  CT         969    47   M      26 40-49               26:24.9     26:25.4      8:29/M

    118    CHRIS DZIURZYNSKI                 MEDWAY  MA            186    28   M      53  0-39               26:24.9     27:10.2      8:29/M

    119    KERRY HUTCHINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   235    35   F      19  0-39               26:27.6     26:59.2      8:30/M

    120    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA           396    54   M      11 50-59               26:30.0     26:36.7      8:31/M

    121    THAD NORGAARD                     SCITUATE  RI          324    52   M      12 50-59               26:30.4     26:41.3      8:31/M

    122    CHARLES AUSTIN                    WARWICK  RI            30    33   M      54  0-39               26:30.7     27:00.8      8:31/M

    123    KIM LETENDRE                      PASCOAG  RI           509    49   F       5 40-49               26:31.5     27:08.3      8:32/M

    124    JOHN SULLIVAN                     JOHNSTON  RI          941    24   M      55  0-39               26:36.5     27:03.8      8:33/M

    125    MICHAEL MOREL                     WAKEFIELD  MA         797    35   M      56  0-39               26:42.2     27:28.5      8:35/M

    126    JENNIFER GALIANO                  ANDOVER  MA           208    35   F      20  0-39               26:43.4     26:53.3      8:35/M

    127    OLIVER DUFFY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         680    40   M      27 40-49               26:43.7     26:54.5      8:35/M

    128    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      264    46   M      28 40-49               26:47.7     27:24.7      8:37/M

    129    BRETT FERRETTI                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI     684    31   M      57  0-39               26:47.8     26:58.2      8:37/M

    130    JOSEPH SOUSA                      BRISTOL  RI            32    29   M      58  0-39               26:48.8     27:20.3      8:37/M

    131    ZACHARY SPEARS                    GROTON  CT            424    22   M      59  0-39               26:49.9     27:13.9      8:37/M

    132    RUBEN ALVAREZ                                           944    40   M      29 40-49               26:50.5     26:51.6      8:38/M

    133    ROBERT OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        328    53   M      13 50-59               26:54.4     26:58.4      8:39/M

    134    SCOTT ROYLEY                      BARRINGTON  RI         88    52   M      14 50-59               26:54.5     26:58.5      8:39/M

    135    JEFFREY SAUCIER                   COVENTRY  RI          367    51   M      15 50-59               26:58.2     26:59.8      8:40/M

    136    SAM KUSEK                         SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       427    19   M      60  0-39               26:58.8     26:58.8      8:40/M

    137    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   173    52   M      16 50-59               26:59.6     27:07.4      8:41/M

    138    STEVE GAGE                        SOMERSET  MA          524    28   M      61  0-39               27:00.0     27:42.9      8:41/M

    139    JAMES MCSWEENEY                   DORCHESTER  MA        292    56   M      17 50-59               27:03.3     27:14.5      8:42/M

    140    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        808    60   M       6 60-69               27:04.3     27:25.3      8:42/M

    141    BRIENNE COSTIGAN                  MANSFIELD  MA         663    26   F      21  0-39               27:07.7     27:24.5      8:43/M

    142    jim guillot                       putnam  CT            965    54   M      18 50-59               27:10.0     27:12.5      8:44/M

    143    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          238    45   M      30 40-49               27:13.8     27:20.2      8:45/M

    144    SAL MARINELLI                     WARWICK  RI           420    41   M      31 40-49               27:16.9     27:26.7      8:46/M

    145    JONATHAN GAGNON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         689    24   M      62  0-39               27:18.2     27:33.8      8:47/M

    146    RYAN MANNION                      BRIGHTON  MA          759    23   M      63  0-39               27:25.4     27:59.8      8:49/M

    147    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     111    12   M      64  0-39               27:29.3     27:29.7      8:50/M

    148    JEFFREY TARANTO                   SWANSEA  MA            33    30   M      65  0-39               27:30.9     28:01.5      8:51/M

    149    RAYMOND AARON MEAD                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   782    40   M      32 40-49               27:35.1     27:57.6      8:52/M

    150    ALAN TUXBURY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         925    41   M      33 40-49               27:36.8     28:06.6      8:52/M

    151    WESLEY MEYER                      RIVERSIDE  RI         787    40   M      34 40-49               27:39.5     28:05.7      8:53/M

    152    MARK SIMMONS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   863    41   M      35 40-49               27:40.2     27:58.4      8:54/M

    153    Andrew Burbine                    Abington  MA          950    56   M      19 50-59               27:40.4     27:52.7      8:54/M

    154    HEIDI MOREAU                      SMITHFIELD  RI        309    47   F       6 40-49               27:40.8     27:45.5      8:54/M

    155    DOUGLAS SULKALA                   PLYMOUTH  MA          866    45   M      36 40-49               27:41.8     28:14.1      8:54/M

    156    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        764    62   M       7 60-69               27:44.0     28:07.3      8:55/M

    157    SAMUEL GOSSELIN                   REHOBOTH  MA          218    28   M      66  0-39               27:45.3     28:09.5      8:55/M

    158    KEVIN COSTIGAN                    MANSFIELD  MA         665    34   M      67  0-39               27:46.6     28:01.3      8:56/M

    159    JENNIFER ROSE                     ROCKLAND  MA          845    40   F       7 40-49               27:46.7     28:15.5      8:56/M

    160    STUART BARGERY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        627    53   M      20 50-59               27:47.7     28:15.6      8:56/M

    161    SHARON MENDES                     NORTH WINDHAM  CT     298    62   F       1 60-69               27:48.1     28:32.5      8:56/M

    162    JODI HALL                         WAKEFIELD  RI          66    50   F       3 50-59               27:51.4     28:08.2      8:57/M

    163    DAVID DUGAS                       LINCOLN  RI           930    51   M      21 50-59               27:51.5     28:27.1      8:57/M

    164    LELAND LABOSSIERE                 WEST WARWICK  RI      734    46   M      37 40-49               27:53.4     28:12.2      8:58/M

    165    CHRIS WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    881    37   M      68  0-39               27:53.5     28:39.7      8:58/M

    166    JILL MUIR                         WARWICK  RI           421    36   F      22  0-39               27:53.6     28:03.5      8:58/M

    167    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   236    37   M      69  0-39               27:54.2     28:26.1      8:58/M

    168    DEANNA SOUSA                      WESTPORT  MA          372    37   F      23  0-39               27:55.9     28:27.5      8:59/M

    169    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI         90    13   M      70  0-39               27:57.4     28:11.2      8:59/M

    170    JACQUELINA SUAREZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI        924    27   F      24  0-39               27:57.6     27:58.2      8:59/M

    171    SUSAN HAYES                                             432    42   F       8 40-49               28:01.1     28:34.4      9:01/M

    172    ADAM HOLTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        230    41   M      38 40-49               28:04.2     28:17.6      9:01/M

    173    RAYMOND DUQUETTE                  PROVIDENCE  RI         56    37   M      71  0-39               28:06.9     28:59.6      9:02/M

    174    KATHLEEN NAPLES                   EAST SANDWICH  MA     317    49   F       9 40-49               28:10.0     28:22.8      9:03/M

    175    CARLA BOUDREAU                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       587    40   F      10 40-49               28:11.6     28:58.7      9:04/M

    176    ETHAN LABOSSIERE                  WOONSOCKET  RI        733    15   M      72  0-39               28:14.2     28:31.6      9:05/M

    177    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   106    44   F      11 40-49               28:14.9     28:34.4      9:05/M

    178    BARRY BOBOLA                      CRANSTON  RI          898    15   M      73  0-39               28:15.8     28:32.5      9:05/M

    179    PAUL FLAHERTY                     NATICK  MA            199    41   M      39 40-49               28:15.8     28:25.7      9:05/M

    180    PAUL CASINELLI                    WESTERLY  RI           44    63   M       8 60-69               28:16.3     28:19.6      9:05/M

    181    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         101    36   M      74  0-39               28:16.5     28:31.4      9:05/M

    182    ERIN KENNALLY                     BRISTOL  RI           243    26   F      25  0-39               28:17.2     28:43.5      9:06/M

    183    Unknown Partic. 1591                                   1591         M      75  0-39               28:17.5     28:33.1      9:06/M

    184    ANTHONY HENGRASMY                 GREENVILLE  RI        227    32   M      76  0-39               28:19.9     29:11.2      9:06/M

    185    ALEC NOLAN                        TAUNTON  MA           527    21   M      77  0-39               28:21.4     29:02.7      9:07/M

    186    PETER COSTA                       BARRINGTON  RI        157    27   M      78  0-39               28:23.1     28:48.7      9:08/M

    187    JARED ALLEN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    97    28   M      79  0-39               28:24.3     29:00.4      9:08/M

    188    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI        131    34   M      80  0-39               28:26.1     28:37.5      9:09/M

    189    ANN GALLAGHER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        691    57   F       4 50-59               28:28.1     29:02.7      9:09/M

    190    KYLE BELL                         CUMBERLAND  RI        630    33   M      81  0-39               28:29.0     28:45.6      9:10/M

    191    MICHAEL KENNELLY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        553    40   M      40 40-49               28:29.1     28:47.4      9:10/M

    192    ROBERT BOBOLA                     CRANSTON  RI          899    47   M      41 40-49               28:30.3     28:49.3      9:10/M

    193    STEVE LUTZ                        FRANKLIN  MA          747    40   M      42 40-49               28:31.0     29:11.8      9:10/M

    194    ADAM WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         889    31   M      82  0-39               28:31.1     28:39.6      9:10/M

    195    JULIE BRUNNENMEYER                ATTLEBORO  MA         640    40   F      12 40-49               28:31.3     29:11.8      9:10/M

    196    CHRISTA KLUENDER                  MIDDLETOWN  RI        248    27   F      26  0-39               28:33.6     28:57.8      9:11/M

    197    SEANNA ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        407    42   F      13 40-49               28:34.1     29:19.5      9:11/M

    198    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA            293    57   M      22 50-59               28:36.4     29:03.1      9:12/M

    199    EMILY MILLER                      WARWICK  RI           301    30   F      27  0-39               28:36.4     29:20.8      9:12/M

    200    TRESINA GUERTIN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       508    36   F      28  0-39               28:36.6     29:13.9      9:12/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            329    58   M      23 50-59               28:36.8     29:02.9      9:12/M

    202    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        259    36   M      83  0-39               28:37.1     28:46.7      9:12/M

    203    HARRY MYERS IV                    LINCOLN  RI           315    45   M      43 40-49               28:37.4     29:07.3      9:12/M

    204    SUZANNE VIENS                     DOVER  MA             879    44   F      14 40-49               28:37.4     28:45.2      9:12/M

    205    JENNIFER SALISBURY                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   362    45   F      15 40-49               28:39.0     28:55.4      9:13/M

    206    RYAN DESCHENE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         673    15   M      84  0-39               28:41.2     28:42.8      9:13/M

    207    CATHLEEN COSTIGAN                 PAWTUCKET  RI         664    37   F      29  0-39               28:42.1     28:58.6      9:14/M

    208    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI         548    69   M       9 60-69               28:43.8     28:48.7      9:14/M

    209    STANLEY GOSSELIN                  REHOBOTH  MA          219    67   M      10 60-69               28:49.5     29:13.4      9:16/M

    210    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           191    33   F      30  0-39               28:51.0     29:24.9      9:17/M

    211    EILEEN SEJKORA                    NORTON  MA            859    57   F       5 50-59               28:51.3     29:12.2      9:17/M

    212    peter stamoulis                   portsmouth  RI        964    17   M      85  0-39               28:51.3     28:56.2      9:17/M

    213    LAURA BRANNIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       136    52   F       6 50-59               28:51.9     29:13.2      9:17/M

    214    CARLOS VIVAR                      ATTLEBORO  MA         880    21   M      86  0-39               28:52.8     29:00.7      9:17/M

    215    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI         62    40   M      44 40-49               28:53.5     29:47.4      9:17/M

    216    NICHOLAS BALDWIN                  MANVILLE  RI          109    30   M      87  0-39               28:55.1     29:39.7      9:18/M

    217    LAURIE RAFFERTY                   CRANSTON  RI           83    47   F      16 40-49               28:56.8     29:48.7      9:18/M

    218    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       244    50   M      24 50-59               28:57.7     29:00.7      9:19/M

    219    RYAN LONG                         CRANSTON  RI          909    23   M      88  0-39               29:06.1     29:15.7      9:21/M

    220    ALLY BEJMA                        PAWTUCKET  RI         928    26   F      31  0-39               29:08.9     29:59.4      9:22/M

    221    BRYAN TURNER                      TIVERTON  RI          929    25   M      89  0-39               29:09.1     30:00.7      9:22/M

    222    DAN GLENNON                       NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH    703    61   M      11 60-69               29:18.9     29:25.3      9:25/M

    223    LOREN LASKOSKI                    NORTON  MA            739    37   F      32  0-39               29:19.7     29:41.5      9:26/M

    224    LAUREN GOOD                       PRINCETON  MA         704    53   F       7 50-59               29:21.0     29:34.2      9:26/M

    225    DEB CORCORAN                      MANSFIELD CENTER  C   156    53   F       8 50-59               29:25.6     30:09.4      9:28/M

    226    MATTHEW MCGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        291    41   M      45 40-49               29:28.5     30:02.9      9:28/M

    227    MARK CHARTIER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   651    47   M      46 40-49               29:28.8     29:30.3      9:28/M

    228    RACHEL MENDES                     MEDWAY  MA            297    27   F      33  0-39               29:35.0     30:19.2      9:31/M

    229    ANSJE GERSHKOFF                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      212    53   F       9 50-59               29:37.6     30:11.3      9:31/M

    230    CATHERINE GERVELIS                PORTSMOUTH  RI        696    37   F      34  0-39               29:38.1     29:56.4      9:32/M

    231    DANIEL BONILLA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         633    12   M      90  0-39               29:43.9     30:26.8      9:33/M

    232    AMY WEIGAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        400    38   F      35  0-39               29:44.1     30:07.5      9:34/M

    233    JOSEPH MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           277    55   M      25 50-59               29:44.9     29:57.2      9:34/M

    234    ELTA CALCANO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        642    23   F      36  0-39               29:45.9     29:49.7      9:34/M

    235    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         903    41   M      47 40-49               29:46.2     30:05.5      9:34/M

    236    LAURA HOMER                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   525    39   F      37  0-39               29:47.2     30:27.5      9:35/M

    237    JAMES GAILEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         690    47   M      48 40-49               29:51.0     29:53.3      9:36/M

    238    JENNIFER ADAMS                    WARWICK  RI            94    33   F      38  0-39               29:52.5     30:01.3      9:36/M

    239    ALEX BELHUMEUR                    LINCOLN  RI           629    27   M      91  0-39               29:54.2     30:08.2      9:37/M

    240    TOM MACKENZIE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   750    61   M      12 60-69               29:54.9     30:21.8      9:37/M

    241    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI          384    42   F      17 40-49               29:55.2     30:05.1      9:37/M

    242    HEATHER IRBER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       719    36   F      39  0-39               30:00.5     30:41.3      9:39/M

    243    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          282    39   F      40  0-39               30:00.6     30:22.7      9:39/M

    244    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         388    60   M      13 60-69               30:02.2     30:23.5      9:39/M

    245    RAYMOND DESCHENE                  PAWTUCKET  RI         672    62   M      14 60-69               30:02.3     30:03.7      9:39/M

    246    JOHN HAELSEN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       709    50   M      26 50-59               30:05.9     30:45.4      9:40/M

    247    MICHAEL VELINO                    CRANSTON  RI           70    34   M      92  0-39               30:06.4     30:23.7      9:41/M

    248    CAITLIN STANTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     76    20   F      41  0-39               30:06.7     30:18.4      9:41/M

    249    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        113    39   F      42  0-39               30:07.3     30:21.9      9:41/M

    250    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA        740    66   M      15 60-69               30:08.9     30:27.1      9:41/M

    251    CAROLYN GINGRAS                   WARWICK  RI           700    53   F      10 50-59               30:11.0     30:29.5      9:42/M

    252    JOAN BARRETT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         413    52   F      11 50-59               30:12.2     30:20.5      9:43/M

    253    MATTHEW FOSTER                    WORCESTER  MA         605    33   M      93  0-39               30:14.4     30:22.8      9:43/M

    254    NICKI PARDO                       MANSFIELD  MA         331    45   F      18 40-49               30:15.4     31:08.2      9:44/M

    255    MIEKE BAILEY                      RICHMOND  RI          107    51   F      12 50-59               30:15.5     30:49.3      9:44/M

    256    TRICIA CORRIVEAU                  COVENTRY  RI          539    26   F      43  0-39               30:18.5     30:31.2      9:45/M

    257    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      295    48   F      19 40-49               30:18.5     30:55.2      9:45/M

    258    KEVIN MCKINNON                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI    777    52   M      27 50-59               30:22.2     30:32.2      9:46/M

    259    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         286    56   F      13 50-59               30:23.4     31:02.3      9:46/M

    260    DEANNA SAVAGE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          848    43   F      20 40-49               30:29.5     31:00.7      9:48/M

    261    MARYBETH VAN WINTER               CUMBERLAND  RI        878    54   F      14 50-59               30:30.7     31:00.6      9:48/M

    262    TIMOTHY LAZARUS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        257    36   M      94  0-39               30:31.0     30:51.9      9:49/M

    263    JULIE MILLER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        788    58   F      15 50-59               30:31.1     31:00.9      9:49/M

    264    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   108    50   M      28 50-59               30:32.0     31:05.1      9:49/M

    265    GEMMA DOWNEY                      REHOBOTH  MA          179    25   F      44  0-39               30:32.0     30:35.8      9:49/M

    266    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA            134    52   F      16 50-59               30:35.7     30:50.1      9:50/M

    267    LAURENCE MAHER                    BLACKSTONE  MA        754    58   M      29 50-59               30:38.1     30:46.4      9:51/M

    268    JOSE RODRIGUEZ                                          943    36   M      95  0-39               30:39.9     30:43.2      9:51/M

    269    DOMENIC MARTINELLI                CRANSTON  RI          911    24   M      96  0-39               30:40.6     31:00.7      9:52/M

    270    BERNIE RYAN                       DUDLEY  MA            846    50   M      30 50-59               30:47.0     31:32.8      9:54/M

    271    JESSE SILVA                       LAKEVILLE  MA         422    34   M      97  0-39               30:47.5     31:08.3      9:54/M

    272    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI         48    30   M      98  0-39               30:47.8     31:08.4      9:54/M

    273    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        875    61   M      16 60-69               30:47.9     30:53.8      9:54/M

    274    HALEY BLANCHETTE                  SWANSEA  MA           128    28   F      45  0-39               30:48.4     30:54.8      9:54/M

    275    DONNA MARTIRA                     CRANSTON  RI           17    37   F      46  0-39               30:48.9     31:11.2      9:54/M

    276    harold soucier                    coventry  RI          959    44   M      49 40-49               30:49.6     31:26.1      9:55/M

    277    KEVIN EDDY                        NORTON  MA            188    51   M      31 50-59               30:50.4     30:55.2      9:55/M

    278    BECCA OLIVO                       LINCOLN  RI           567    25   F      47  0-39               30:51.2     30:56.2      9:55/M

    279    ELIZABETH BORGES                  NORTON  MA            132    51   F      17 50-59               30:52.6     30:56.4      9:55/M

    280    LISA OLIVERI                      CUMBERLAND  RI        818    50   F      18 50-59               30:55.6     31:13.5      9:56/M

    281    STEPHANIE ARCHER                  GRISWOLD  CT          105    32   F      48  0-39               30:56.4     31:06.8      9:57/M

    282    BRENDON ROSE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         844    35   M      99  0-39               30:57.9     31:44.5      9:57/M

    283    PETER TURNER                      GREENE  RI            390    45   M      50 40-49               30:58.4     31:15.2      9:57/M

    284    BRIAN MCNAMARA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        893    39   M     100  0-39               30:58.6     31:16.1      9:57/M

    285    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          306    31   M     101  0-39               30:58.9     31:20.8      9:57/M

    286    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI           162    44   M      51 40-49               30:59.0     31:12.9      9:58/M

    287    MATT TETREAULT                    JOHNSTON  RI          869    35   M     102  0-39               30:59.5     31:48.5      9:58/M

    288    BRENDAN MCGINN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         540    36   M     103  0-39               31:00.4     31:18.8      9:58/M

    289    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           380    37   F      49  0-39               31:03.7     31:29.5      9:59/M

    290    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI       99    45   M      52 40-49               31:04.4     31:29.7      9:59/M

    291    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA        117    30   F      50  0-39               31:05.1     31:08.2     10:00/M

    292    MICHAEL POWER                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       345    17   M     104  0-39               31:07.1     31:35.8     10:00/M

    293    BETTY BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      115    49   F      21 40-49               31:08.5     31:37.1     10:01/M

    294    RALPH BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      116    52   M      32 50-59               31:09.2     31:37.5     10:01/M

    295    JACK KENNY                        LINCOLN  RI           536    11   M     105  0-39               31:14.0     31:39.3     10:03/M

    296    KRISTEN LANCASTER                 WARWICK  RI           253    42   F      22 40-49               31:14.7     31:23.6     10:03/M

    297    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI      804    27   M     106  0-39               31:18.7     31:43.2     10:04/M

    298    HELEN SOWINSKI                                          434    49   F      23 40-49               31:18.7     31:51.5     10:04/M

    299    SHERI NICHOLSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   322    44   F      24 40-49               31:20.0     31:32.8     10:05/M

    300    DARRYL WOOD                       WESTPORT  MA          403    51   M      33 50-59               31:22.6     31:58.9     10:05/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    ANN CHRISTENSEN                   TIVERTON  RI          150    36   F      51  0-39               31:22.7     31:58.7     10:05/M

    302    SALVATORE OLIVERI                 CUMBERLAND  RI        819    53   M      34 50-59               31:22.8     31:39.1     10:05/M

    303    JIM CHELLEL JR.                   PAWTUCKET  RI         901    40   M      53 40-49               31:23.8     31:44.4     10:05/M

    304    KILEY MCCRETTON                   ATTLEBORO  MA         772    26   M     107  0-39               31:27.0     32:14.9     10:07/M

    305    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI          645    32   F      52  0-39               31:27.0     31:35.5     10:07/M

    306    CAITLIN LECLAIR                   CRANSTON  RI          908    31   F      53  0-39               31:27.6     31:32.4     10:07/M

    307    STEVEN MADDEN                     LITTLE COMPTON  RI    752    48   M      54 40-49               31:28.8     31:41.1     10:07/M

    308    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI           428    39   M     108  0-39               31:29.4     31:29.4     10:07/M

    309    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            129    57   F      19 50-59               31:31.8     31:50.9     10:08/M

    310    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK  MA           914    21   F      54  0-39               31:33.9     32:21.2     10:09/M

    311    THOMAS HENNESSEY                  ACTON  MA             714    55   M      35 50-59               31:33.9     31:46.5     10:09/M

    312    MAURA GILLERAN                    NORFOLK  MA           698    29   F      55  0-39               31:34.2     31:48.8     10:09/M

    313    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI          18    43   M      55 40-49               31:35.5     32:29.3     10:09/M

    314    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI         824    24   F      56  0-39               31:36.4     32:29.7     10:10/M

    315    DEIRDRE HEALEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         713    44   F      25 40-49               31:38.8     32:09.4     10:10/M

    316    MELISSA KELLY                     HALIFAX  MA           728    34   F      57  0-39               31:39.5     32:11.9     10:11/M

    317    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI           102    45   F      26 40-49               31:39.5     31:56.4     10:11/M

    318    kathleen kelley                   south easton  MA      970    38   F      58  0-39               31:41.5     32:14.5     10:11/M

    319    ELIZABETH MURRAY                  PAWTUCKET  RI         805    23   F      59  0-39               31:43.1     31:59.9     10:12/M

    320    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   371    53   M      36 50-59               31:43.6     32:05.1     10:12/M

    321    SAMANTHA RISK                     SMITHFIELD  RI        838    30   F      60  0-39               31:44.2     32:23.4     10:12/M

    322    ADAM MARONEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        276    23   M     109  0-39               31:44.2     32:43.7     10:12/M

    323    keith anderson                    riverside  RI         974    24   M     110  0-39               31:46.8     31:58.8     10:13/M

    324    PATRICK ACORD                     SANDWICH  MA          617     9   M     111  0-39               31:49.1     32:42.5     10:14/M

    325    AMY MEDEIROS                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       526    27   F      61  0-39               31:50.5     32:05.7     10:14/M

    326    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        416    45   F      27 40-49               31:51.8     32:02.5     10:14/M

    327    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI        155    23   M     112  0-39               31:52.6     32:03.3     10:15/M

    328    SAMUEL BARRETT                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       114    26   M     113  0-39               31:55.1     32:26.7     10:16/M

    329    JAMES ACORD                       SANDWICH  MA          615    45   M      56 40-49               31:57.3     32:49.5     10:16/M

    330    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   242    31   F      62  0-39               31:57.4     32:13.3     10:16/M

    331    TIFFANY KELLER                    ATTLEBORO  MA         905    29   F      63  0-39               32:00.0     32:26.7     10:17/M

    332    KATHRYN MANCHESTER                PAWTUCKET  RI         273    38   F      64  0-39               32:00.9     32:21.2     10:17/M

    333    CYNDI ETHIER                      PASCOAG  RI           507    55   F      20 50-59               32:01.0     32:38.3     10:18/M

    334    MICHELLE RICHARD                  PAWTUCKET  RI         837    34   F      65  0-39               32:02.2     32:19.5     10:18/M

    335    STEPHANIE GILDEA                  ATTLEBORO  MA         604    29   F      66  0-39               32:02.4     32:39.7     10:18/M

    336    KELLEY GILDEA                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   603    26   F      67  0-39               32:02.6     32:39.9     10:18/M

    337    LINDSEY O\'HARA                    CRANSTON  RI          513    29   F      68  0-39               32:07.7     32:48.5     10:20/M

    338    CINDY BRADY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         545    33   F      69  0-39               32:08.2     32:46.8     10:20/M

    339    MATTHEW PAGE                      JOHNSTON  RI           21    28   M     114  0-39               32:08.9     32:16.3     10:20/M

    340    KELSEY FOISY                      SMITHFIELD  RI        685    26   F      70  0-39               32:10.4     32:40.2     10:21/M

    341    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA          608    60   M      17 60-69               32:10.4     32:24.2     10:21/M

    342    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   202    27   F      71  0-39               32:13.6     32:44.9     10:22/M

    343    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA           200    49   M      57 40-49               32:13.8     33:02.5     10:22/M

    344    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     332    38   F      72  0-39               32:13.8     32:38.1     10:22/M

    345    VINNIE PICONE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        829    35   M     115  0-39               32:18.6     33:13.5     10:23/M

    346    YVONNE SOUSA                      PROVIDENCE  RI         61    31   F      73  0-39               32:19.3     33:13.5     10:23/M

    347    JANE HATZIKONSTANTIS              TEWKSBURY  MA         711    23   F      74  0-39               32:20.1     32:53.7     10:24/M

    348    STACEY IAFRATE                    PROVIDENCE  RI         58    32   F      75  0-39               32:21.3     33:12.9     10:24/M

    349    CHRISTIN L GOFF                   CRANSTON  RI          216    50   F      21 50-59               32:22.0     33:00.8     10:24/M

    350    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT           638    27   F      76  0-39               32:22.5     33:02.9     10:24/M

    351    ALEXANDRIA UDING                  WOONSOCKET  RI        391    26   F      77  0-39               32:23.4     32:54.4     10:25/M

    352    DAVID DEJOIE                      DEDHAM  MA            167    56   M      37 50-59               32:24.3     32:54.3     10:25/M

    353    LIAM O\'KANE                       WARWICK  RI            38    33   M     116  0-39               32:24.4     32:43.2     10:25/M

    354    ROBERT BAILEY                     PEACEDALE  RI         544    54   M      38 50-59               32:25.1     32:59.8     10:25/M

    355    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MI         681    26   F      78  0-39               32:27.6     33:06.3     10:26/M

    356    ANTHONY FEULA                     LINCOLN  RI           565    29   M     117  0-39               32:28.4     32:32.8     10:26/M

    357    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           254    36   F      79  0-39               32:28.6     32:53.8     10:26/M

    358    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI         86    29   F      80  0-39               32:29.4     32:53.8     10:27/M

    359    ELIZABETH FLYNN                   SWANSEA  MA            85    30   F      81  0-39               32:29.4     32:53.8     10:27/M

    360    MICHAEL CARVALHO                  JOHNSTON  RI          146    29   M     118  0-39               32:29.5     33:11.4     10:27/M

    361    ANTHONY AMITRANO                  BLACKSTONE  MA        621    37   M     119  0-39               32:29.6     33:14.8     10:27/M

    362    PATRICK KING                      STOW  MA              731    50   M      39 50-59               32:30.6     32:42.2     10:27/M

    363    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI        224    41   F      28 40-49               32:31.0     32:42.8     10:27/M

    364    JACKIE ROMANIECKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA         932    37   F      82  0-39               32:32.3     33:07.2     10:28/M

    365    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       344    48   F      29 40-49               32:32.3     33:01.3     10:28/M

    366    HILLARY MULLEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        803    24   F      83  0-39               32:38.4     32:54.4     10:30/M

    367    LIZ VITULLO                       SWANSEA  MA           393    49   F      30 40-49               32:41.6     33:12.3     10:31/M

    368    SETH BLACK                        PAWTUCKET  RI         631    36   M     120  0-39               32:42.4     33:29.3     10:31/M

    369    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        809    51   F      22 50-59               32:42.4     33:03.7     10:31/M

    370    AARON PRATA                       NORTON  MA            832    12   M     121  0-39               32:43.0     33:25.8     10:31/M

    371    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           215    36   M     122  0-39               32:43.9     33:24.8     10:31/M

    372    JENNIFER ROGERS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        841    28   F      84  0-39               32:44.4     33:28.8     10:32/M

    373    PATRICK DILLON                    MILTON  MA             25    53   M      40 50-59               32:48.5     33:10.4     10:33/M

    374    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI          121    77   M       1 70-99               32:51.2     32:56.5     10:34/M

    375    TIERNEY RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   354    26   F      85  0-39               32:54.0     33:25.3     10:35/M

    376    KAYLA BOTELHO                     PROVIDENCE  RI         53    26   F      86  0-39               32:56.1     33:48.6     10:35/M

    377    KAREN TUXBURY                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    926    39   F      87  0-39               32:57.3     33:26.9     10:36/M

    378    GERALD MIRABILE                   SMITHFIELD  RI        792    40   M      58 40-49               32:57.8     33:03.5     10:36/M

    379    CRISTINA FLAHERTY                 NATICK  MA            198    36   F      88  0-39               32:58.2     33:07.8     10:36/M

    380    REBECCA NICKSON                   COVENTRY  RI          811    25   F      89  0-39               32:58.3     33:42.7     10:36/M

    381    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            130    59   M      41 50-59               32:59.5     33:20.5     10:36/M

    382    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           176    47   F      31 40-49               33:01.4     33:20.5     10:37/M

    383    Unknown Partic. 11005                                 11005         M     123  0-39               33:03.0     33:21.2     10:38/M

    384    JENNIFER HORGAN                   MANCHESTER  NH        232    29   F      90  0-39               33:05.2     33:37.8     10:38/M

    385    KATHRYN HORGAN                    MANCHESTER  NH        233    34   F      91  0-39               33:05.9     33:38.1     10:38/M

    386    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   337    53   F      23 50-59               33:14.1     33:51.9     10:41/M

    387    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           386    42   F      32 40-49               33:16.7     33:44.2     10:42/M

    388    CESAR MORA JARAMILLO              PROVIDENCE  RI        795    33   M     124  0-39               33:21.9     33:27.5     10:43/M

    389    SARAH PIMENTEL                    HOPE  RI              338    26   F      92  0-39               33:22.3     33:41.5     10:44/M

    390    MAUREEN CARTER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        648    71   F       1 70-99               33:23.1     33:47.7     10:44/M

    391    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI           601    56   M      42 50-59               33:23.8     33:49.5     10:44/M

    392    CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN                PORTSMOUTH  RI        379    40   M      59 40-49               33:24.9     33:39.5     10:44/M

    393    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI      558    56   F      24 50-59               33:25.1     33:33.3     10:45/M

    394    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI          763    47   M      60 40-49               33:26.3     33:49.5     10:45/M

    395    JOSE SOUSA                        SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   373    47   M      61 40-49               33:27.4     33:51.1     10:45/M

    396    DEBORAH PITOCHELLI                WOONSOCKET  RI         92    53   F      25 50-59               33:27.7     34:14.5     10:45/M

    397    MARIA ROBERTS                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       356    47   F      33 40-49               33:29.2     33:51.7     10:46/M

    398    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        310    46   M      62 40-49               33:29.2     34:16.5     10:46/M

    399    JAMES RIZZO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        839    37   M     125  0-39               33:30.6     33:58.2     10:46/M

    400    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI        827    37   F      93  0-39               33:30.6     33:58.6     10:46/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    LINDA DEWING                      PAWTUCKET  RI         675    73   F       2 70-99               33:33.4     33:40.8     10:47/M

    402    SHANA MCKINNON                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI    778    41   F      34 40-49               33:37.0     33:48.9     10:49/M

    403    MARILYN MCLAUGHLIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   781    47   F      35 40-49               33:38.3     33:49.9     10:49/M

    404    REBECCA REECE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        836    35   F      94  0-39               33:39.6     34:22.5     10:49/M

    405    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI           100    56   F      26 50-59               33:40.5     33:44.8     10:50/M

    406    KIM LALLIER                       SEEKONK  MA           538    50   F      27 50-59               33:41.0     34:18.3     10:50/M

    407    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         240    60   M      18 60-69               33:42.0     34:18.2     10:50/M

    408    THOMAS ROGERS                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   842    49   M      63 40-49               33:43.0     34:10.8     10:50/M

    409    KATHRYN MADDEN                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI    751    47   F      36 40-49               33:43.0     33:55.6     10:50/M

    410    KERRI SULLIVAN                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      381    35   F      95  0-39               33:44.2     34:10.8     10:51/M

    411    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      272    24   F      96  0-39               33:44.7     34:10.5     10:51/M

    412    JON LOMBARDO                      NORTON  MA            268    42   M      64 40-49               33:45.7     34:41.6     10:51/M

    413    NICOLE LINGLEY                    NORTON  MA            265    28   F      97  0-39               33:46.0     34:42.3     10:51/M

    414    CHRISTOPHER MOREAU                SMITHFIELD  RI        308    43   M      65 40-49               33:46.9     34:01.5     10:51/M

    415    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        920    48   F      37 40-49               33:47.0     34:03.7     10:52/M

    416    PATRICK GOUVEIA                   STONEHAM  MA           75    26   M     126  0-39               33:56.6     34:17.5     10:55/M

    417    marybeth lynch                    south attleboro  MA   958    49   F      38 40-49               34:03.4     36:17.6     10:57/M

    418    CARLOS MENDEZ                     JOHNSTON  RI          784    35   M     127  0-39               34:03.4     34:53.3     10:57/M

    419    LIZ CAVALLARO                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    147    32   F      98  0-39               34:06.6     34:17.7     10:58/M

    420    HANK WEBSTER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    399    34   M     128  0-39               34:06.8     34:17.7     10:58/M

    421    TIFFANY ACORD                     SANDWICH  MA          618    42   F      39 40-49               34:11.0     35:03.7     10:59/M

    422    JESSICA MIRANDA                   MILLVILLE  MA         303    38   F      99  0-39               34:11.4     35:00.8     10:59/M

    423    BRITTANY CHRISTIANSEN             EAST GREENWICH  RI    151    28   F     100  0-39               34:11.4     35:01.3     10:59/M

    424    MIKE DESMARAIS                    HOLLISTON  MA         674    33   M     129  0-39               34:12.1     34:22.8     11:00/M

    425    ELAINE FOUN                       CRANSTON  RI          687    28   F     101  0-39               34:12.2     34:59.4     11:00/M

    426    CLANCY HENNIGAN                   DOYLESTOWN  PA        571    24   F     102  0-39               34:20.9     34:23.2     11:02/M

    427    brendan mckinnon                  little compton  RI    961    51   M      43 50-59               34:21.1     34:32.6     11:03/M

    428    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        351    46   M      66 40-49               34:26.1     35:02.7     11:04/M

    429    TIMOTHY MULLIGAN                  PAWTUCKET  RI          41    47   M      67 40-49               34:29.3     35:19.8     11:05/M

    430    RAYMOND PORTER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         831    47   M      68 40-49               34:31.6     34:34.5     11:06/M

    431    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        352    44   F      40 40-49               34:33.3     35:09.8     11:07/M

    432    ARTHUR O\'CONNOR                   TOWNSEND  MA          813    58   M      44 50-59               34:33.4     35:13.9     11:07/M

    433    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI           135    45   M      69 40-49               34:33.8     35:09.3     11:07/M

    434    JAMES MCDONNELL                   SWANSEA  MA           594    23   M     130  0-39               34:34.9     35:09.2     11:07/M

    435    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA          580    48   M      70 40-49               34:35.0     34:35.9     11:07/M

    436    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   217    48   M      71 40-49               34:37.0     34:49.3     11:08/M

    437    HAYDEN ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        406    14   M     131  0-39               34:37.9     35:23.3     11:08/M

    438    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           152    45   M      72 40-49               34:38.9     34:49.1     11:08/M

    439    NICOLE PAQUETTE                   RANDOLPH  MA           22    43   F      41 40-49               34:40.5     34:45.8     11:09/M

    440    AL CAMPBELL                                             942    71   M       2 70-99               34:42.6     35:04.9     11:09/M

    441    CARLY NAPPI                       WARWICK  RI           320    32   F     103  0-39               34:43.1     35:17.7     11:10/M

    442    CATHLEEN GEROUX                   PAWTUCKET  RI         695    44   F      42 40-49               34:43.3     34:59.6     11:10/M

    443    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI          896    49   F      43 40-49               34:43.7     35:32.2     11:10/M

    444    JUSTIN GOSE                       WEST WARWICK  RI      931    30   M     132  0-39               34:44.9     35:34.8     11:10/M

    445    PATRICK DRUMM                     CRANSTON  RI          181    34   M     133  0-39               34:44.9     35:17.5     11:10/M

    446    AMANDA HARRIS                     WAKEFIELD  RI         904    30   F     104  0-39               34:45.5     35:34.8     11:10/M

    447    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI         51    41   F      44 40-49               34:46.9     34:54.5     11:11/M

    448    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BROCKTON  MA          419    30   M     134  0-39               34:49.9     34:58.3     11:12/M

    449    STACY DICESARE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        677    34   F     105  0-39               34:51.2     35:29.8     11:12/M

    450    PAUL HALLORAN                     WORCESTER  MA         606    27   M     135  0-39               34:51.3     34:59.6     11:12/M

    451    JOELLEN LAMOUREUX                 WESTWOOD  MA          738    40   F      45 40-49               34:52.6     35:15.5     11:13/M

    452    ALYSSA OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA        327    25   F     106  0-39               34:54.3     34:55.4     11:13/M

    453    NANCY BRADLEY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        639    56   F      28 50-59               34:55.9     35:37.5     11:14/M

    454    MEREDITH MERCHANT                 WORCESTER  MA         607    33   F     107  0-39               35:04.7     35:12.2     11:17/M

    455    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   654    54   M      45 50-59               35:05.0     35:25.5     11:17/M

    456    JULIA HENSHAW                     TEMPLETON  MA         715    15   F     108  0-39               35:05.4     35:29.1     11:17/M

    457    CLARE HENNIGAN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA        572    61   F       2 60-69               35:05.9     35:08.8     11:17/M

    458    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI          197    47   F      46 40-49               35:12.5     35:35.3     11:19/M

    459    ROBIN HENSHAW                     TEMPLETON  MA         716    49   M      73 40-49               35:12.7     35:37.3     11:19/M

    460    NICOLAS MANDES                    RIVERSIDE  RI         910    33   M     136  0-39               35:16.1     35:36.3     11:20/M

    461    JADEN LAMBERT                     GLENDALE  RI          611    14   M     137  0-39               35:19.9     36:04.5     11:21/M

    462    BECCA PAC                         PAWTUCKET  RI         820    26   F     109  0-39               35:20.4     36:07.3     11:22/M

    463    JANE TESTA YOUNG                  WARWICK  RI           868    40   F      47 40-49               35:23.5     35:50.1     11:23/M

    464    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           415    48   M      74 40-49               35:23.7     38:55.3     11:23/M

    465    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI          149    45   F      48 40-49               35:24.9     38:55.5     11:23/M

    466    KATHERINE DIMASCOLO               CRANSTON  RI          175    33   F     110  0-39               35:26.2     35:44.4     11:24/M

    467    CONOR LAVEY                       CRANSTON  RI          907    28   M     138  0-39               35:26.9     35:55.6     11:24/M

    468    LUCY CHARETTE                     SOMERSET  MA          426    27   F     111  0-39               35:28.2     35:59.8     11:24/M

    469    MICHAEL BRADFORD                  ARLINGTON  MA         637    41   M      75 40-49               35:31.3     36:14.9     11:25/M

    470    KATHRYN BERRY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         541    43   F      49 40-49               35:35.9     35:45.2     11:26/M

    471    CHRISTINA LOGAN                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        267    36   F     112  0-39               35:37.2     36:10.8     11:27/M

    472    ADAM THIBAULT                     BRISTOL  RI           555    16   M     139  0-39               35:42.1     36:00.4     11:29/M

    473    SARAH THEROUX                     PAWTUCKET  RI         870    43   F      50 40-49               35:44.9     36:06.4     11:29/M

    474    SUSAN WALLACE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       395    45   F      51 40-49               35:44.9     36:37.4     11:29/M

    475    BRUCE THOMAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         387    60   M      19 60-69               35:48.4     36:33.5     11:31/M

    476    NICHOLE MASSE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         766    30   F     113  0-39               35:53.7     36:18.9     11:32/M

    477    PRISCILLA DASILVA                 CUMBERLAND  RI        557    37   F     114  0-39               35:54.7     36:38.9     11:33/M

    478    KEVIN CARNES                      CRANSTON  RI          644    34   M     140  0-39               35:56.4     36:04.5     11:33/M

    479    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA            185    60   F       3 60-69               36:00.5     36:14.9     11:35/M

    480    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   707    70   M       3 70-99               36:02.9     36:22.5     11:35/M

    481    LYLE WOODHEAD JR                  CRANSTON  RI          888    59   M      46 50-59               36:03.0     36:10.8     11:35/M

    482    LESLEE SANZEN                     CRANSTON  RI          365    42   F      52 40-49               36:03.4     36:06.8     11:35/M

    483    RACHEL GERMAIN                    NORTON  MA            211    29   F     115  0-39               36:05.5     36:50.8     11:36/M

    484    KAYLA LALIBERTE                   PLAINVILLE  MA        736    34   F     116  0-39               36:05.9     36:51.3     11:36/M

    485    GRACE KELLEY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         726    23   F     117  0-39               36:07.7     36:14.5     11:37/M

    486    henry hanley                      pawtucket  RI         968    73   M       4 70-99               36:08.3     36:20.2     11:37/M

    487    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   589    45   M      76 40-49               36:09.1     36:56.9     11:37/M

    488    TRACEY PASKANIK                   WOONSOCKET  RI         91    40   F      53 40-49               36:10.8     36:56.1     11:38/M

    489    GINA MARIE LAMBERT                GLENDALE  RI          610    40   F      54 40-49               36:11.0     36:55.7     11:38/M

    490    ROBYN KESTLER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        245    52   F      29 50-59               36:12.5     36:45.8     11:38/M

    491    THOMAS MEISNER                                          947    55   M      47 50-59               36:13.2     36:57.8     11:39/M

    492    JIM MCCABE                        AUBURN  MA            283    63   M      20 60-69               36:13.4     36:53.9     11:39/M

    493    WILLIAM DUFFY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   588    50   M      48 50-59               36:13.6     37:00.9     11:39/M

    494    MEGHAN CORBETT                    NORFOLK  MA           660    31   F     118  0-39               36:19.1     37:00.8     11:41/M

    495    ELIZABETH MCKINNON                LITTLE COMPTON  RI    776    50   F      30 50-59               36:28.1     36:39.5     11:44/M

    496    TRACY PRATA                       WARWICK  RI           436    40   F      55 40-49               36:29.6     36:49.5     11:44/M

    497    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                WARWICK  RI           364    35   F     119  0-39               36:29.7     36:31.5     11:44/M

    498    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         336    63   F       4 60-69               36:32.5     37:10.5     11:45/M

    499    mike darigan                      coventry  RI          960    65   M      21 60-69               36:32.6     37:03.3     11:45/M

    500    LIAM MERENDA                      CANTON  MA            939     7   M     141  0-39               36:33.1     37:02.3     11:45/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    STEPHANIE KENNETT                 SMITHFIELD  RI        729    26   F     120  0-39               36:38.0     37:07.9     11:47/M

    502    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI           160    49   M      77 40-49               36:39.6     36:57.3     11:47/M

    503    RACHEL ANTKOWIAK                  PAXTON  MA            104    44   F      56 40-49               36:40.2     37:20.7     11:47/M

    504    FELICIA LAMBERT                   PAWTUCKET  RI         737    25   F     121  0-39               36:43.0     37:34.7     11:48/M

    505    SETH COMIRE                       PAWTUCKET  RI         656    35   M     142  0-39               36:43.4     37:34.3     11:48/M

    506    KIMBERLY REZENDES                 CRANSTON  RI          353    39   F     122  0-39               36:45.3     37:19.9     11:49/M

    507    CHARLES ALESSI                    UPTON  MA             619    64   M      22 60-69               36:47.5     37:16.7     11:50/M

    508    ray mccabe                        cranston  RI          976    50   M      49 50-59               36:47.5     37:07.3     11:50/M

    509    SHERRIE MORIN                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     799    50   F      31 50-59               36:47.9     37:16.5     11:50/M

    510    AMANDA ROSE                       WORCESTER  MA         358    32   F     123  0-39               36:48.0     37:39.6     11:50/M

    511    MARCELO PRADO                     LEXINGTON  MA         346    45   M      78 40-49               36:49.3     37:15.6     11:50/M

    512    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           261    55   F      32 50-59               36:49.7     37:27.4     11:50/M

    513    JENNIFER O\'CONNOR                 TOWNSEND  MA          814    52   F      33 50-59               36:50.6     37:31.7     11:51/M

    514    SONJA METCALF                     BELLINGHAM  MA        786    38   F     124  0-39               36:52.6     37:22.7     11:51/M

    515    SHANNON MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           285    31   F     125  0-39               36:54.6     37:26.4     11:52/M

    516    SILVIA MCKITCHEN                  RUMFORD  RI           780    51   F      34 50-59               36:56.2     37:40.5     11:53/M

    517    LORELEI LUDOVICZ                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        270    31   F     126  0-39               37:01.9     37:22.5     11:54/M

    518    KRISTIN HADDAD                    EAST HADDAM  CT       708    32   F     127  0-39               37:07.6     37:23.5     11:56/M

    519    SOPHIA SCALZI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        853    12   F     128  0-39               37:08.4     37:23.5     11:56/M

    520    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI           12    57   F      35 50-59               37:12.3     37:17.9     11:58/M

    521    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI          402    64   F       5 60-69               37:13.5     37:18.9     11:58/M

    522    JACKIE PARRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     826    51   F      36 50-59               37:14.7     37:42.3     11:58/M

    523    Bri Phantasm                      Cranston  RI          435    18   F     129  0-39               37:15.2     37:48.2     11:59/M

    524    chris morrison                    medfield  MA          963    44   M      79 40-49               37:15.6     37:27.6     11:59/M

    525    ANGELINA SCALZI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        851    13   F     130  0-39               37:26.5     37:41.9     12:02/M

    526    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI            37    39   F     131  0-39               37:32.3     37:50.6     12:04/M

    527    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA            822    50   F      37 50-59               37:33.0     37:59.5     12:04/M

    528    MICHELLE CORLEY                   WARWICK  RI            80    47   F      57 40-49               37:35.1     38:26.3     12:05/M

    529    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA         366    33   F     132  0-39               37:39.7     38:10.5     12:06/M

    530    cindy byrne                       waltham  MA           972    58   F      38 50-59               37:41.1     38:32.5     12:07/M

    531    SCOTT HOLLAND                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    20    32   M     143  0-39               37:50.5     37:54.8     12:10/M

    532    MATTHEW DAWSON                    RIVERSIDE  RI         166    49   M      80 40-49               37:51.7     41:23.6     12:10/M

    533    KELLY MEISNER                     FRANKLIN  MA          294    27   F     133  0-39               37:52.4     38:35.5     12:11/M

    534    MARYANN SCALLIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         850    62   F       6 60-69               37:53.9     38:24.5     12:11/M

    535    DEAN SCHIMETSCHEK                 EAST HADDAM  CT       854    29   M     144  0-39               37:54.6     38:10.3     12:11/M

    536    SUSAN WHITE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         883    50   F      39 50-59               38:00.0     38:48.5     12:13/M

    537    MELISSA SCHOFIELD                 ATTLEBORO  MA         855    34   F     134  0-39               38:00.9     38:48.5     12:13/M

    538    KIM CARR                          NEWTON  MA            647    32   F     135  0-39               38:10.8     38:38.7     12:16/M

    539    LEAH JOUBERT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         239    63   F       7 60-69               38:13.1     38:49.7     12:17/M

    540    CATHERINE RAYMOND                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    916    43   F      58 40-49               38:20.7     38:30.3     12:20/M

    541    ROGER FISETTE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   566    35   M     145  0-39               38:22.0     38:26.9     12:20/M

    542    SARA-JANE GAGE                    SOMERSET  MA          523    30   F     136  0-39               38:22.6     39:03.1     12:20/M

    543    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         252    27   F     137  0-39               38:24.3     38:46.7     12:21/M

    544    SHAUNA CONTOIS                    SEEKONK  MA           584    14   F     138  0-39               38:26.1     38:41.4     12:21/M

    545    BERLLY DIAZ-GOMEZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI        676    35   F     139  0-39               38:31.0     38:38.3     12:23/M

    546    CATHY BOWEN                       HYDE PARK  MA         636    61   F       8 60-69               38:32.3     39:07.6     12:23/M

    547    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI          311    40   F      59 40-49               38:33.8     39:17.1     12:24/M

    548    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI          756    52   M      50 50-59               38:34.5     39:24.1     12:24/M

    549    MARYELLEN GIRARD                  RICHMOND  RI          214    36   F     140  0-39               38:36.1     39:09.5     12:25/M

    550    JEFFREY SYLVIA                    DARTMOUTH  MA         534    28   M     146  0-39               38:36.6     38:45.8     12:25/M

    551    REBECCA FERREIRA                  DARTMOUTH  MA         529    26   F     141  0-39               38:37.6     38:45.8     12:25/M

    552    KATE COVINTREE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        556    42   F      60 40-49               38:39.6     39:25.5     12:26/M

    553    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    79    50   F      40 50-59               38:41.8     39:30.4     12:26/M

    554    KERRI COSGROVE                    SEEKONK  MA           662    49   F      61 40-49               38:42.4     39:25.7     12:27/M

    555    KATIE SANTOS                      RIVERSIDE  RI          68    36   F     142  0-39               38:48.7     39:11.8     12:29/M

    556    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           915    47   F      62 40-49               38:50.2     39:38.7     12:29/M

    557    LOUISE MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           278    50   F      41 50-59               38:51.9     39:01.8     12:30/M

    558    KERI DEPARTHY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         171    34   F     143  0-39               38:53.2     39:13.9     12:30/M

    559    CHRISTOPHER HAMEL                 CHEPACHET  RI         225    54   M      51 50-59               38:53.4     39:25.9     12:30/M

    560    ALICIA JILLSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI         723    36   F     144  0-39               38:53.9     39:08.2     12:30/M

    561    CARLA COLCORD                     DOUGLAS  MA           949    38   F     145  0-39               38:55.2     39:07.8     12:31/M

    562    SHARON SPANN PADON                CUMBERLAND  RI        559    44   F      63 40-49               38:56.6     39:41.3     12:31/M

    563    TODD GABLE                        PAWTUCKET  RI         688    43   M      81 40-49               38:57.0     39:58.8     12:31/M

    564    NIA LIGHTFOOT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         591    16   F     146  0-39               38:58.3     39:43.5     12:32/M

    565    LYNDA MULLIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI          40    48   F      64 40-49               39:02.0     39:52.3     12:33/M

    566    MARK MCKITCHEN                    RUMFORD  RI           779    58   M      52 50-59               39:03.2     39:49.5     12:33/M

    567    PETER KILMARTIN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         730    55   M      53 50-59               39:03.6     39:48.8     12:33/M

    568    robert montgomery                 Johnston  RI          955    52   M      54 50-59               39:04.3     39:04.3     12:34/M

    569    CATHERINE HIRSTIUS                MIDDLETOWN  RI        229    34   F     147  0-39               39:04.5     39:42.3     12:34/M

    570    SKYLER MENDES                     WEST WARWICK  RI      299    26   F     148  0-39               39:05.9     39:51.2     12:34/M

    571    KATHLEEN TOBIN                    QUINCY  MA            874    57   F      42 50-59               39:10.3     39:24.5     12:36/M

    572    CELINA BIERNACKI                  HARRISVILLE  RI       599    22   F     149  0-39               39:12.0     39:52.6     12:36/M

    573    JANINA PAYNE                      WARWICK  RI           600    27   F     150  0-39               39:12.4     39:52.8     12:36/M

    574    FIONA NAPLES                      EAST SANDWICH  MA     807    19   F     151  0-39               39:16.6     39:29.3     12:38/M

    575    KATE ROCHFORD                     FOXBORO  MA           918    44   F      65 40-49               39:16.7     39:57.8     12:38/M

    576    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           138    48   F      66 40-49               39:18.7     39:27.5     12:38/M

    577    SEAN BAPTISTA                     EAST FREETOWN  MA     625    10   M     147  0-39               39:27.3     39:27.9     12:41/M

    578    BETSY CAZDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        650    67   F       9 60-69               39:30.4     39:50.3     12:42/M

    579    PETER WALSH                       HARRISVILLE  RI       882    64   M      23 60-69               39:32.2     40:03.1     12:43/M

    580    JOSEPH BURNS                      WARWICK  RI           569    35   M     148  0-39               39:38.6     39:40.1     12:45/M

    581    SCOTT HENNIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         576    58   M      55 50-59               39:39.6     39:42.2     12:45/M

    582    BRIAN HENNIGAN                    DOYLESTOWN  PA        570    60   M      24 60-69               39:40.5     39:41.3     12:45/M

    583    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA         28    48   F      67 40-49               39:41.9     40:33.2     12:46/M

    584    KRISTIN PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     64    35   F     152  0-39               39:49.5     40:32.6     12:48/M

    585    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI           65    38   F     153  0-39               39:49.6     40:32.2     12:48/M

    586    KASSANDRA CARR                    COVENTRY  RI          646    28   F     154  0-39               39:50.8     40:18.6     12:48/M

    587    AMANDA DESANTIS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   417    38   F     155  0-39               39:50.9     40:32.6     12:48/M

    588    JAMES SCHWAB JR.                  PAWTUCKET  RI         597    12   M     149  0-39               39:53.6     40:07.5     12:49/M

    589    JAMES SCHWAB SR.                  PAWTUCKET  RI         598    43   M      82 40-49               39:53.6     40:06.9     12:49/M

    590    TERESA SMITH                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   934    32   F     156  0-39               39:54.0     40:02.8     12:50/M

    591    ERIN SCHWAB                       PAWTUCKET  RI         596    41   F      68 40-49               39:54.5     40:07.7     12:50/M

    592    KRISTIN MCCOY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          771    33   F     157  0-39               39:54.6     40:35.2     12:50/M

    593    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA         27    48   F      69 40-49               39:58.5     40:48.8     12:51/M

    594    ABBY SCHWAB                       PAWTUCKET  RI         595    14   F     158  0-39               40:04.7     40:18.6     12:53/M

    595    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          158    36   F     159  0-39               40:05.2     40:25.8     12:53/M

    596    PETER FUCCI                       MANVILLE  RI          203    40   M      83 40-49               40:10.6     40:42.5     12:55/M

    597    PAULINE ENG                       DORCHESTER  MA        192    55   F      43 50-59               40:22.5     41:12.3     12:59/M

    598    WILLIAM GILLERAN                  NORFOLK  MA           699    28   M     150  0-39               40:23.3     40:37.2     12:59/M

    599    LATASHA PINA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         830    31   F     160  0-39               40:25.2     40:37.8     13:00/M

    600    PATRICK MCCONAGHY                 PAWCATUCK  CT         768    48   M      84 40-49               40:26.4     40:54.1     13:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    JACKIE SCALZI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        852    48   F      70 40-49               40:29.2     40:43.8     13:01/M

    602    CHARLOTTE MCDONNELL               SWANSEA  MA           593    28   F     161  0-39               40:38.4     41:13.6     13:04/M

    603    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        194    54   M      56 50-59               40:39.1     40:50.3     13:04/M

    604    MARIA MARCUCILLI                  SOMERSET  MA          760    44   F      71 40-49               40:39.5     40:42.2     13:04/M

    605    ARIANNA ANDO                      LINCOLN  RI           622    12   F     162  0-39               40:44.3     40:59.6     13:06/M

    606    NOLAN MERENDA                     CANTON  MA            940     5   M     151  0-39               40:46.2     41:15.7     13:06/M

    607    JOE PIMENTEL                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   533    41   M      85 40-49               40:55.9     41:20.5     13:09/M

    608    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK  RI            36    36   F     163  0-39               40:58.0     40:59.8     13:10/M

    609    SARAH FALVO                       ALBION  RI            683    32   F     164  0-39               40:59.8     41:19.5     13:11/M

    610    TOM BARRY                         FOXBOROUGH  MA        118    60   M      25 60-69               41:00.1     41:05.3     13:11/M

    611    NAPOLEAN ALICEA                                         433    12   M     152  0-39               41:07.3     41:15.7     13:13/M

    612    ORLANDO ALICEA JR.                WARREN  RI             96    42   M      86 40-49               41:07.5     41:16.3     13:13/M

    613    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         314    51   F      44 50-59               41:07.7     41:19.9     13:13/M

    614    MARIANNE MCDONNELL                SWANSEA  MA           895    55   F      45 50-59               41:23.4     41:59.5     13:18/M

    615    TIMOTHY SERVANT                   ATTLEBORO FALLS MA    922    30   M     153  0-39               41:38.1     42:19.7     13:23/M

    616    BENJAMIN DIXEY                    CRANSTON  RI          512    30   M     154  0-39               41:39.9     42:20.7     13:24/M

    617    CONNOR NAPLES                     EAST SANDWICH  MA     806    21   M     155  0-39               41:41.1     41:54.8     13:24/M

    618    kimberly newman                   dayville  CT          966    38   F     165  0-39               41:47.4     42:17.7     13:26/M

    619    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         209    63   F      10 60-69               41:48.4     42:26.8     13:26/M

    620    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         335    41   M      87 40-49               41:53.7     42:45.1     13:28/M

    621    SHERYL BATON                      BELLINGHAM  MA        120    49   F      72 40-49               41:58.1     42:35.1     13:30/M

    622    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        316    59   M      57 50-59               41:58.4     42:05.3     13:30/M

    623    james garrview                    riverside  RI         973    51   M      58 50-59               42:03.9     42:14.8     13:31/M

    624    JENARITA PLANTE                   COVENTRY  RI           73    28   F     166  0-39               42:11.5     42:22.3     13:34/M

    625    BRANDON PLANTE                    COVENTRY  RI           72    32   M     156  0-39               42:12.0     42:22.3     13:34/M

    626    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            220    52   F      46 50-59               42:15.1     42:59.6     13:35/M

    627    THOMAS ARBIGE                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        624    34   M     157  0-39               42:31.0     42:53.9     13:40/M

    628    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      412    35   F     167  0-39               42:33.0     42:55.5     13:41/M

    629    JENNIFER MARTIN                                         948    45   F      73 40-49               42:34.8     43:17.7     13:41/M

    630    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        193    30   M     158  0-39               42:54.8     43:36.7     13:48/M

    631    SHARISSE SCHWEIKERT-KEETZ         PROVIDENCE  RI        858    59   F      47 50-59               42:59.0     43:46.7     13:49/M

    632    MOLLY CRAWLEY                     LINCOLN  RI            82    47   F      74 40-49               42:59.2     43:47.3     13:49/M

    633    GINA COSTA                        RIVERSIDE  RI          81    49   F      75 40-49               42:59.4     43:47.1     13:49/M

    634    CHRIS CORNAGLIA                   FALL RIVER  MA         74    26   M     159  0-39               43:04.3     43:25.6     13:51/M

    635    stephanie clavet                  pawtucket  RI         437    30   F     168  0-39               43:10.2     43:16.8     13:53/M

    636    LEO FOLEY                         BELLINGHAM  MA        686    39   M     160  0-39               43:15.9     43:55.7     13:54/M

    637    DOROTHY STANTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     77    53   F      48 50-59               43:23.0     43:56.3     13:57/M

    638    BRENNA MIRABILE                   SMITHFIELD  RI        791    33   F     169  0-39               43:24.3     43:30.1     13:57/M

    639    KARA ESTRELLA                     BARRINGTON  RI        682    30   F     170  0-39               43:29.7     44:12.2     13:59/M

    640    LEAH GIBSON                       FOXBORO  MA           697    36   F     171  0-39               43:35.0     44:15.2     14:01/M

    641    MICHELLE LINSKEY                  HYDE PARK  MA         742    49   F      76 40-49               43:43.6     44:17.2     14:03/M

    642    CIARA KENNY                       LINCOLN  RI           535    17   F     172  0-39               43:44.4     44:20.7     14:04/M

    643    VALERIE KENNY                     LINCOLN  RI           937    55   F      49 50-59               43:47.0     44:23.4     14:05/M

    644    JAMES ANDREWS                     HOPE VALLEY  RI       586    42   M      88 40-49               44:00.6     44:50.3     14:09/M

    645    ERICA BLAKE                       MILLVILLE  MA         632    42   F      77 40-49               44:22.3     44:35.3     14:16/M

    646    KELLI RUSSO                       JOHNSTON  RI           24    27   F     173  0-39               44:32.2     44:38.5     14:19/M

    647    ANN HALL                          LINCOLN  RI            19    47   F      78 40-49               44:32.4     44:39.1     14:19/M

    648    STEVEN OLOBRI                     WARWICK  RI           532    41   M      89 40-49               44:34.9     45:00.5     14:20/M

    649    ERICA OLOBRI                      WARWICK  RI           530    40   F      79 40-49               44:41.6     45:06.9     14:22/M

    650    ERICA OLOBRI                      WARWICK  RI           531    45   F      80 40-49               44:42.7     45:07.1     14:22/M

    651    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT            250    72   F       3 70-99               44:44.5     45:31.8     14:23/M

    652    CRISTINA LANNI                    CRANSTON  RI           11    30   F     174  0-39               44:45.2     44:51.6     14:23/M

    653    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI          397    58   F      50 50-59               44:45.3     44:52.2     14:23/M

    654    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           263    55   F      51 50-59               44:52.9     45:24.3     14:26/M

    655    AMANDA PRATA                      NORTON  MA            833    45   F      81 40-49               45:04.9     45:47.1     14:29/M

    656    KIM KELLY                         EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   727    38   F     175  0-39               45:14.9     45:53.7     14:33/M

    657    MICHAEL MCHUGH                    ATTLEBORO  MA         516    35   M     161  0-39               45:21.5     46:06.8     14:35/M

    658    ted grourke                       pawtucket  RI         957    61   M      26 60-69               45:22.9     47:37.3     14:35/M

    659    SARAH CAVANAUGH                   ATTLEBORO  MA         602    30   F     176  0-39               45:24.2     46:02.7     14:36/M

    660    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI         14    37   F     177  0-39               45:39.3     46:05.6     14:41/M

    661    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI            13    33   F     178  0-39               45:39.7     46:05.6     14:41/M

    662    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         590    40   M      90 40-49               45:54.7     46:41.2     14:46/M

    663    MARIA LEANDRO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   741    38   F     179  0-39               46:02.0     46:24.3     14:48/M

    664    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         221    43   F      82 40-49               46:04.9     46:53.2     14:49/M

    665    JANE K BENSON                     KINGSTON  MA          414    49   F      83 40-49               46:10.6     46:52.4     14:51/M

    666    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    84    40   F      84 40-49               46:15.1     47:08.8     14:52/M

    667    TINA HORBERT                      CRANSTON  RI          231    47   F      85 40-49               46:16.0     49:27.8     14:53/M

    668    HELEN TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI          383    49   F      86 40-49               46:16.2     49:28.2     14:53/M

    669    KAREN GARDEN                      WATERTOWN  MA         210    58   F      52 50-59               46:19.2     47:01.1     14:54/M

    670    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   124    41   F      87 40-49               46:37.6     47:16.6     14:59/M

    671    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         592    14   F     180  0-39               46:53.3     47:40.1     15:05/M

    672    steven nepina                     pawtucket  RI         967    29   M     162  0-39               47:24.9     48:07.4     15:14/M

    673    SHAYNA DEBRITO                    PAWTUCKET  RI         522    27   F     181  0-39               47:34.7     48:16.5     15:18/M

    674    JACQUELINE MCWHINNIE              WOONSOCKET  RI         67    28   F     182  0-39               48:15.8     48:32.1     15:31/M

    675    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          667    36   F     183  0-39               48:17.0     48:49.5     15:32/M

    676    BETT CRONIN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          666    59   F      53 50-59               48:17.1     48:49.7     15:32/M

    677    TRUDI PARRILLO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   828    45   F      88 40-49               48:20.8     48:44.4     15:32/M

    678    ANDREA ALLGOOD                    WARWICK  RI           620    35   F     184  0-39               48:29.5     49:27.3     15:35/M

    679    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         877    55   F      54 50-59               48:35.5     49:11.2     15:37/M

    680    SUSAN HAUSMAN                     RIVERSIDE  RI         712    60   F      11 60-69               48:43.9     49:14.6     15:40/M

    681    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   785    66   F      12 60-69               48:50.4     49:26.1     15:42/M

    682    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI           228    41   F      89 40-49               48:52.7     49:25.2     15:43/M

    683    JOSEPH HICKS                      WARWICK  RI           717    39   M     163  0-39               48:53.5     49:27.9     15:43/M

    684    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         359    71   M       5 70-99               50:15.7     51:02.1     16:09/M

    685    ALEXANDRA POPE                    WORCESTER  MA         892    31   F     185  0-39               51:08.2     51:51.3     16:26/M

    686    KARA HENNIGAN                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   575    26   F     186  0-39               51:30.7     51:30.7     16:34/M

    687    DANIEL HENNIGAN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         573    22   M     164  0-39               51:32.2     51:32.2     16:34/M

    688    MALIA STAUFFER                    KEARNY  NJ            864    35   F     187  0-39               52:03.2     52:42.4     16:44/M

    689    MARY SHARP                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   860    65   F      13 60-69               52:03.4     52:42.4     16:44/M

    690    STEPHANIE AMEDEE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        577    29   F     188  0-39               52:14.1     53:08.6     16:48/M

    691    JASMINE CONTOIS                   SEEKONK  MA           582    11   F     189  0-39               52:25.1     52:41.1     16:51/M

    692    KRISTIN LYONS                     SEEKONK  MA           585    46   F      90 40-49               52:30.5     52:47.3     16:53/M

    693    SUSAN YOUNG                       SCHERTZ  TX           612    44   F      91 40-49               52:31.7     52:47.6     16:53/M

    694    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI           418    30   F     190  0-39               52:45.1     53:19.3     16:58/M

    695    SARAH CUY                         WARWICK  RI           670    52   F      55 50-59               52:53.7     53:08.1     17:00/M

    696    JOHN DANCA                        MANSFIELD  MA         902    50   M      59 50-59               52:55.3     53:09.6     17:01/M

    697    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   347    39   F     191  0-39               53:05.0     53:48.7     17:04/M

    698    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT            249    41   F      92 40-49               53:05.3     53:48.8     17:04/M

    699    JOSEPH STANTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     78    51   M      60 50-59               53:17.9     53:51.3     17:08/M

    700    KRISTINE LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         256    42   F      93 40-49               53:34.0     53:37.6     17:13/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    CHLOE BURNS                       WARWICK  RI           568     9   F     192  0-39               53:47.1     54:08.7     17:18/M

    702    JENNIFER HENNIGAN                 PAWTUCKET  RI         574    54   F      56 50-59               53:48.4     54:09.1     17:18/M

    703    ALISON ZINA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    408    33   F     193  0-39               53:55.5     54:54.1     17:20/M

    704    ALEXANDRA COLL                    VERNON  CT            154    29   F     194  0-39               54:56.5     55:23.3     17:40/M

    705    JENNA MORRIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI         59    24   F     195  0-39               54:58.3     55:53.3     17:40/M

    706    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI           266    48   F      94 40-49               55:11.3     55:50.1     17:45/M

    707    PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN              WEST KINGSTON  RI     247    35   F     196  0-39               55:12.1     55:51.7     17:45/M

    708    LESLIE YARSITES                   WORCESTER  MA         927    32   F     197  0-39               55:43.2     55:58.8     17:55/M

    709    ALLISON KULIS                     MASHPEE  MA           251    32   F     198  0-39               55:43.5     55:59.3     17:55/M

    710    BARBARA CUMMINGS                  CRANSTON  RI          164    44   F      95 40-49               56:26.5     57:15.6     18:09/M

    711    DONNA JOHNSON                     JOHNSTON  RI          237    44   F      96 40-49               56:28.0     57:17.3     18:09/M

    712    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         47    30   F     199  0-39               57:07.6     57:34.5     18:22/M

    713    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    46    47   F      97 40-49               57:07.9     57:33.6     18:22/M

    714    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        385    55   F      57 50-59               57:57.5     58:13.8     18:38/M

    715    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI          355    46   F      98 40-49               57:59.2     58:13.8     18:39/M

    716    PENNY ALVES                       WEST WARWICK  RI       98    45   F      99 40-49               58:01.0     58:39.9     18:39/M

    717    MCCAELA ACORD                     SANDWICH  MA          616    12   F     200  0-39               58:28.8     59:24.6     18:48/M

    718    TRACY SULLIVAN                    SANDWICH  MA          867    56   F      58 50-59               58:39.1     59:37.8     18:52/M

    719    BOB SARSON                        SANDWICH  MA          847    51   M      61 50-59               58:41.3     59:37.6     18:52/M

    720    BRENDA NELSON                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        321    37   F     201  0-39               59:03.8     59:58.3     18:59/M

    721    ANGIE BAKER                       SEEKONK  MA           510    37   F     202  0-39               59:10.0     59:30.5     19:01/M

    722    KATHRYN MCCABE                    SEEKONK  MA           511    36   F     203  0-39               59:13.7     59:33.1     19:02/M