Irish 5K 5K

Irish 5K

5K

Tour de Patrick

March 04, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    DAVID HURLEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          425    25   M       3  0-39               17:54.2     17:54.2      5:45/M

      2    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          302    54   M       1 50-59               18:47.9     18:47.9      6:02/M

      3    TONY DELOGNE                      WALPOLE  MA           170    43   M       2 40-49               19:15.1     19:15.7      6:11/M

      4    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA          279    33   M       6  0-39               19:58.2     19:58.5      6:25/M

      5    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        223    38   M       7  0-39               20:37.0     20:37.7      6:38/M

      6    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         410    43   M       3 40-49               20:54.4     20:54.7      6:43/M

      7    CHRIS FEDERICO                    ATTLEBORO  MA          52    30   M       9  0-39               21:14.5     21:14.5      6:50/M

      8    david o\'connor                    providence  RI        438    25   M      15  0-39               22:07.0     22:24.9      7:07/M

      9    julie dragon                      framingham  MA        439    37   F       2  0-39               22:10.7     22:10.7      7:06/M

     10    DANIEL MOORE                      BROCKTON  MA          307    28   M      19  0-39               22:22.2     22:42.9      7:12/M

     11    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   334    16   M      20  0-39               22:27.0     22:27.4      7:13/M

     12    SHANE PETRITES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        429    32   M      23  0-39               22:47.3     22:51.4      7:20/M

     13    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI          404    56   M       3 50-59               22:47.7     22:50.4      7:20/M

     14    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        333    40   M       8 40-49               23:04.1     23:18.7      7:25/M

     15    JOSHUA MARCHETTI                  WARWICK  RI           275    40   M       9 40-49               23:19.8     23:21.3      7:30/M

     16    ANTHONY MENDES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      296    29   M      25  0-39               23:21.2     24:05.9      7:30/M

     17    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         187    31   F       3  0-39               23:28.1     24:35.6      7:33/M

     18    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        144    47   M      10 40-49               23:30.5     23:31.8      7:33/M

     19    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   330    27   M      27  0-39               23:34.7     24:02.2      7:35/M

     20    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI          126    30   F       4  0-39               23:37.4     23:37.4      7:36/M

     21    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        184    51   F       1 50-59               23:43.9     23:44.5      7:38/M

     22    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LINCOLN  RI           161    15   M      29  0-39               23:47.0     23:58.1      7:39/M

     23    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           205    47   M      11 40-49               24:01.6     24:09.7      7:43/M

     24    ROB COUTURE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        159    30   M      31  0-39               24:06.1     24:16.3      7:45/M

     25    JONATHAN WEILAND                  PROVIDENCE  RI         87    34   M      32  0-39               24:10.4     24:14.2      7:46/M

     26    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         112    42   M      12 40-49               24:10.8     24:39.9      7:46/M

     27    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI          49    32   M      34  0-39               24:16.4     24:17.3      7:48/M

     28    KAYLA SAUCIER                     COVENTRY  RI          368    21   F       9  0-39               24:29.6     24:30.7      7:52/M

     29    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           300    49   M      15 40-49               24:43.3     24:48.4      7:57/M

     30    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI        89    42   M      16 40-49               24:54.1     24:57.2      8:00/M

     31    JAMES HAYES                       WARWICK  RI           431    46   M      17 40-49               24:56.7     25:29.5      8:01/M

     32    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           430    37   M      38  0-39               25:15.1     25:34.4      8:07/M

     33    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      139    52   M      10 50-59               25:17.9     25:34.8      8:08/M

     34    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA           71    19   M      40  0-39               25:22.2     25:22.2      8:09/M

     35    BRENDAN MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           284    23   M      41  0-39               25:22.5     25:54.1      8:09/M

     36    MATTHEW MARTINS                   BRISTOL  RI            31    29   M      42  0-39               25:23.9     25:54.7      8:10/M

     37    SEAN SPENCE                       NEWPORT  RI           374    26   M      44  0-39               25:28.2     25:51.8      8:11/M

     38    RICHARD ANDRADE                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        103    42   M      19 40-49               25:28.7     25:32.6      8:11/M

     39    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    CRANSTON  RI          174    39   F      14  0-39               25:31.9     25:38.2      8:12/M

     40    DENA DEJULIUS                     COVENTRY  CT          168    47   F       1 40-49               25:32.3     26:15.7      8:13/M

     41    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI         93    48   F       2 40-49               25:34.3     25:39.6      8:13/M

     42    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          323    44   M      21 40-49               25:39.3     25:52.9      8:15/M

     43    RICHARD LAUTERBACH                ATTLEBORO  MA          50    49   M      22 40-49               25:40.4     25:43.1      8:15/M

     44    ANDREW DUNN                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    183    60   M       4 60-69               25:45.6     25:47.5      8:17/M

     45    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          342    36   F      15  0-39               25:46.0     25:56.3      8:17/M

     46    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT       196    46   M      23 40-49               25:55.2     26:18.3      8:20/M

     47    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          260    39   F      18  0-39               26:05.2     26:16.8      8:23/M

     48    BRIAN WEIGAND                     PROVIDENCE  RI        401    42   M      24 40-49               26:09.6     26:33.4      8:25/M

     49    MANUEL SANTOS                     RIVERSIDE  RI          69    39   M      48  0-39               26:13.4     26:36.8      8:26/M

     50    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         246    43   M      25 40-49               26:13.9     26:17.5      8:26/M

     51    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI           39    32   M      49  0-39               26:20.2     27:04.8      8:28/M

     52    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          269    29   M      52  0-39               26:24.3     26:38.5      8:29/M

     53    CHRIS DZIURZYNSKI                 MEDWAY  MA            186    28   M      53  0-39               26:24.9     27:10.2      8:29/M

     54    KERRY HUTCHINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   235    35   F      19  0-39               26:27.6     26:59.2      8:30/M

     55    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA           396    54   M      11 50-59               26:30.0     26:36.7      8:31/M

     56    THAD NORGAARD                     SCITUATE  RI          324    52   M      12 50-59               26:30.4     26:41.3      8:31/M

     57    CHARLES AUSTIN                    WARWICK  RI            30    33   M      54  0-39               26:30.7     27:00.8      8:31/M

     58    JENNIFER GALIANO                  ANDOVER  MA           208    35   F      20  0-39               26:43.4     26:53.3      8:35/M

     59    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      264    46   M      28 40-49               26:47.7     27:24.7      8:37/M

     60    JOSEPH SOUSA                      BRISTOL  RI            32    29   M      58  0-39               26:48.8     27:20.3      8:37/M

     61    ZACHARY SPEARS                    GROTON  CT            424    22   M      59  0-39               26:49.9     27:13.9      8:37/M

     62    ROBERT OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        328    53   M      13 50-59               26:54.4     26:58.4      8:39/M

     63    SCOTT ROYLEY                      BARRINGTON  RI         88    52   M      14 50-59               26:54.5     26:58.5      8:39/M

     64    JEFFREY SAUCIER                   COVENTRY  RI          367    51   M      15 50-59               26:58.2     26:59.8      8:40/M

     65    SAM KUSEK                         SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       427    19   M      60  0-39               26:58.8     26:58.8      8:40/M

     66    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   173    52   M      16 50-59               26:59.6     27:07.4      8:41/M

     67    JAMES MCSWEENEY                   DORCHESTER  MA        292    56   M      17 50-59               27:03.3     27:14.5      8:42/M

     68    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          238    45   M      30 40-49               27:13.8     27:20.2      8:45/M

     69    SAL MARINELLI                     WARWICK  RI           420    41   M      31 40-49               27:16.9     27:26.7      8:46/M

     70    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     111    12   M      64  0-39               27:29.3     27:29.7      8:50/M

     71    JEFFREY TARANTO                   SWANSEA  MA            33    30   M      65  0-39               27:30.9     28:01.5      8:51/M

     72    HEIDI MOREAU                      SMITHFIELD  RI        309    47   F       6 40-49               27:40.8     27:45.5      8:54/M

     73    SAMUEL GOSSELIN                   REHOBOTH  MA          218    28   M      66  0-39               27:45.3     28:09.5      8:55/M

     74    SHARON MENDES                     NORTH WINDHAM  CT     298    62   F       1 60-69               27:48.1     28:32.5      8:56/M

     75    JODI HALL                         WAKEFIELD  RI          66    50   F       3 50-59               27:51.4     28:08.2      8:57/M

     76    JILL MUIR                         WARWICK  RI           421    36   F      22  0-39               27:53.6     28:03.5      8:58/M

     77    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   236    37   M      69  0-39               27:54.2     28:26.1      8:58/M

     78    DEANNA SOUSA                      WESTPORT  MA          372    37   F      23  0-39               27:55.9     28:27.5      8:59/M

     79    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI         90    13   M      70  0-39               27:57.4     28:11.2      8:59/M

     80    SUSAN HAYES                                             432    42   F       8 40-49               28:01.1     28:34.4      9:01/M

     81    ADAM HOLTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        230    41   M      38 40-49               28:04.2     28:17.6      9:01/M

     82    RAYMOND DUQUETTE                  PROVIDENCE  RI         56    37   M      71  0-39               28:06.9     28:59.6      9:02/M

     83    KATHLEEN NAPLES                   EAST SANDWICH  MA     317    49   F       9 40-49               28:10.0     28:22.8      9:03/M

     84    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   106    44   F      11 40-49               28:14.9     28:34.4      9:05/M

     85    PAUL FLAHERTY                     NATICK  MA            199    41   M      39 40-49               28:15.8     28:25.7      9:05/M

     86    PAUL CASINELLI                    WESTERLY  RI           44    63   M       8 60-69               28:16.3     28:19.6      9:05/M

     87    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         101    36   M      74  0-39               28:16.5     28:31.4      9:05/M

     88    ERIN KENNALLY                     BRISTOL  RI           243    26   F      25  0-39               28:17.2     28:43.5      9:06/M

     89    ANTHONY HENGRASMY                 GREENVILLE  RI        227    32   M      76  0-39               28:19.9     29:11.2      9:06/M

     90    PETER COSTA                       BARRINGTON  RI        157    27   M      78  0-39               28:23.1     28:48.7      9:08/M

     91    JARED ALLEN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    97    28   M      79  0-39               28:24.3     29:00.4      9:08/M

     92    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI        131    34   M      80  0-39               28:26.1     28:37.5      9:09/M

     93    CHRISTA KLUENDER                  MIDDLETOWN  RI        248    27   F      26  0-39               28:33.6     28:57.8      9:11/M

     94    SEANNA ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        407    42   F      13 40-49               28:34.1     29:19.5      9:11/M

     95    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA            293    57   M      22 50-59               28:36.4     29:03.1      9:12/M

     96    EMILY MILLER                      WARWICK  RI           301    30   F      27  0-39               28:36.4     29:20.8      9:12/M

     97    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            329    58   M      23 50-59               28:36.8     29:02.9      9:12/M

     98    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        259    36   M      83  0-39               28:37.1     28:46.7      9:12/M

     99    HARRY MYERS IV                    LINCOLN  RI           315    45   M      43 40-49               28:37.4     29:07.3      9:12/M

    100    JENNIFER SALISBURY                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   362    45   F      15 40-49               28:39.0     28:55.4      9:13/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    STANLEY GOSSELIN                  REHOBOTH  MA          219    67   M      10 60-69               28:49.5     29:13.4      9:16/M

    102    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           191    33   F      30  0-39               28:51.0     29:24.9      9:17/M

    103    LAURA BRANNIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       136    52   F       6 50-59               28:51.9     29:13.2      9:17/M

    104    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI         62    40   M      44 40-49               28:53.5     29:47.4      9:17/M

    105    NICHOLAS BALDWIN                  MANVILLE  RI          109    30   M      87  0-39               28:55.1     29:39.7      9:18/M

    106    LAURIE RAFFERTY                   CRANSTON  RI           83    47   F      16 40-49               28:56.8     29:48.7      9:18/M

    107    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       244    50   M      24 50-59               28:57.7     29:00.7      9:19/M

    108    DEB CORCORAN                      MANSFIELD CENTER  C   156    53   F       8 50-59               29:25.6     30:09.4      9:28/M

    109    MATTHEW MCGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        291    41   M      45 40-49               29:28.5     30:02.9      9:28/M

    110    RACHEL MENDES                     MEDWAY  MA            297    27   F      33  0-39               29:35.0     30:19.2      9:31/M

    111    ANSJE GERSHKOFF                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      212    53   F       9 50-59               29:37.6     30:11.3      9:31/M

    112    AMY WEIGAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        400    38   F      35  0-39               29:44.1     30:07.5      9:34/M

    113    JOSEPH MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           277    55   M      25 50-59               29:44.9     29:57.2      9:34/M

    114    JENNIFER ADAMS                    WARWICK  RI            94    33   F      38  0-39               29:52.5     30:01.3      9:36/M

    115    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI          384    42   F      17 40-49               29:55.2     30:05.1      9:37/M

    116    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          282    39   F      40  0-39               30:00.6     30:22.7      9:39/M

    117    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         388    60   M      13 60-69               30:02.2     30:23.5      9:39/M

    118    MICHAEL VELINO                    CRANSTON  RI           70    34   M      92  0-39               30:06.4     30:23.7      9:41/M

    119    CAITLIN STANTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     76    20   F      41  0-39               30:06.7     30:18.4      9:41/M

    120    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        113    39   F      42  0-39               30:07.3     30:21.9      9:41/M

    121    JOAN BARRETT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         413    52   F      11 50-59               30:12.2     30:20.5      9:43/M

    122    NICKI PARDO                       MANSFIELD  MA         331    45   F      18 40-49               30:15.4     31:08.2      9:44/M

    123    MIEKE BAILEY                      RICHMOND  RI          107    51   F      12 50-59               30:15.5     30:49.3      9:44/M

    124    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      295    48   F      19 40-49               30:18.5     30:55.2      9:45/M

    125    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         286    56   F      13 50-59               30:23.4     31:02.3      9:46/M

    126    TIMOTHY LAZARUS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        257    36   M      94  0-39               30:31.0     30:51.9      9:49/M

    127    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   108    50   M      28 50-59               30:32.0     31:05.1      9:49/M

    128    GEMMA DOWNEY                      REHOBOTH  MA          179    25   F      44  0-39               30:32.0     30:35.8      9:49/M

    129    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA            134    52   F      16 50-59               30:35.7     30:50.1      9:50/M

    130    JESSE SILVA                       LAKEVILLE  MA         422    34   M      97  0-39               30:47.5     31:08.3      9:54/M

    131    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI         48    30   M      98  0-39               30:47.8     31:08.4      9:54/M

    132    HALEY BLANCHETTE                  SWANSEA  MA           128    28   F      45  0-39               30:48.4     30:54.8      9:54/M

    133    DONNA MARTIRA                     CRANSTON  RI           17    37   F      46  0-39               30:48.9     31:11.2      9:54/M

    134    KEVIN EDDY                        NORTON  MA            188    51   M      31 50-59               30:50.4     30:55.2      9:55/M

    135    ELIZABETH BORGES                  NORTON  MA            132    51   F      17 50-59               30:52.6     30:56.4      9:55/M

    136    STEPHANIE ARCHER                  GRISWOLD  CT          105    32   F      48  0-39               30:56.4     31:06.8      9:57/M

    137    PETER TURNER                      GREENE  RI            390    45   M      50 40-49               30:58.4     31:15.2      9:57/M

    138    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          306    31   M     101  0-39               30:58.9     31:20.8      9:57/M

    139    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI           162    44   M      51 40-49               30:59.0     31:12.9      9:58/M

    140    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           380    37   F      49  0-39               31:03.7     31:29.5      9:59/M

    141    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI       99    45   M      52 40-49               31:04.4     31:29.7      9:59/M

    142    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA        117    30   F      50  0-39               31:05.1     31:08.2     10:00/M

    143    MICHAEL POWER                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       345    17   M     104  0-39               31:07.1     31:35.8     10:00/M

    144    BETTY BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      115    49   F      21 40-49               31:08.5     31:37.1     10:01/M

    145    RALPH BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      116    52   M      32 50-59               31:09.2     31:37.5     10:01/M

    146    KRISTEN LANCASTER                 WARWICK  RI           253    42   F      22 40-49               31:14.7     31:23.6     10:03/M

    147    HELEN SOWINSKI                                          434    49   F      23 40-49               31:18.7     31:51.5     10:04/M

    148    SHERI NICHOLSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   322    44   F      24 40-49               31:20.0     31:32.8     10:05/M

    149    DARRYL WOOD                       WESTPORT  MA          403    51   M      33 50-59               31:22.6     31:58.9     10:05/M

    150    ANN CHRISTENSEN                   TIVERTON  RI          150    36   F      51  0-39               31:22.7     31:58.7     10:05/M

    151    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI           428    39   M     108  0-39               31:29.4     31:29.4     10:07/M

    152    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            129    57   F      19 50-59               31:31.8     31:50.9     10:08/M

    153    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI          18    43   M      55 40-49               31:35.5     32:29.3     10:09/M

    154    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI           102    45   F      26 40-49               31:39.5     31:56.4     10:11/M

    155    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   371    53   M      36 50-59               31:43.6     32:05.1     10:12/M

    156    ADAM MARONEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        276    23   M     109  0-39               31:44.2     32:43.7     10:12/M

    157    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        416    45   F      27 40-49               31:51.8     32:02.5     10:14/M

    158    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI        155    23   M     112  0-39               31:52.6     32:03.3     10:15/M

    159    SAMUEL BARRETT                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       114    26   M     113  0-39               31:55.1     32:26.7     10:16/M

    160    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   242    31   F      62  0-39               31:57.4     32:13.3     10:16/M

    161    KATHRYN MANCHESTER                PAWTUCKET  RI         273    38   F      64  0-39               32:00.9     32:21.2     10:17/M

    162    MATTHEW PAGE                      JOHNSTON  RI           21    28   M     114  0-39               32:08.9     32:16.3     10:20/M

    163    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   202    27   F      71  0-39               32:13.6     32:44.9     10:22/M

    164    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA           200    49   M      57 40-49               32:13.8     33:02.5     10:22/M

    165    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     332    38   F      72  0-39               32:13.8     32:38.1     10:22/M

    166    YVONNE SOUSA                      PROVIDENCE  RI         61    31   F      73  0-39               32:19.3     33:13.5     10:23/M

    167    STACEY IAFRATE                    PROVIDENCE  RI         58    32   F      75  0-39               32:21.3     33:12.9     10:24/M

    168    CHRISTIN L GOFF                   CRANSTON  RI          216    50   F      21 50-59               32:22.0     33:00.8     10:24/M

    169    ALEXANDRIA UDING                  WOONSOCKET  RI        391    26   F      77  0-39               32:23.4     32:54.4     10:25/M

    170    DAVID DEJOIE                      DEDHAM  MA            167    56   M      37 50-59               32:24.3     32:54.3     10:25/M

    171    LIAM O\'KANE                       WARWICK  RI            38    33   M     116  0-39               32:24.4     32:43.2     10:25/M

    172    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           254    36   F      79  0-39               32:28.6     32:53.8     10:26/M

    173    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI         86    29   F      80  0-39               32:29.4     32:53.8     10:27/M

    174    ELIZABETH FLYNN                   SWANSEA  MA            85    30   F      81  0-39               32:29.4     32:53.8     10:27/M

    175    MICHAEL CARVALHO                  JOHNSTON  RI          146    29   M     118  0-39               32:29.5     33:11.4     10:27/M

    176    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI        224    41   F      28 40-49               32:31.0     32:42.8     10:27/M

    177    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       344    48   F      29 40-49               32:32.3     33:01.3     10:28/M

    178    LIZ VITULLO                       SWANSEA  MA           393    49   F      30 40-49               32:41.6     33:12.3     10:31/M

    179    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           215    36   M     122  0-39               32:43.9     33:24.8     10:31/M

    180    PATRICK DILLON                    MILTON  MA             25    53   M      40 50-59               32:48.5     33:10.4     10:33/M

    181    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI          121    77   M       1 70-99               32:51.2     32:56.5     10:34/M

    182    TIERNEY RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   354    26   F      85  0-39               32:54.0     33:25.3     10:35/M

    183    KAYLA BOTELHO                     PROVIDENCE  RI         53    26   F      86  0-39               32:56.1     33:48.6     10:35/M

    184    CRISTINA FLAHERTY                 NATICK  MA            198    36   F      88  0-39               32:58.2     33:07.8     10:36/M

    185    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            130    59   M      41 50-59               32:59.5     33:20.5     10:36/M

    186    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           176    47   F      31 40-49               33:01.4     33:20.5     10:37/M

    187    JENNIFER HORGAN                   MANCHESTER  NH        232    29   F      90  0-39               33:05.2     33:37.8     10:38/M

    188    KATHRYN HORGAN                    MANCHESTER  NH        233    34   F      91  0-39               33:05.9     33:38.1     10:38/M

    189    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   337    53   F      23 50-59               33:14.1     33:51.9     10:41/M

    190    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           386    42   F      32 40-49               33:16.7     33:44.2     10:42/M

    191    SARAH PIMENTEL                    HOPE  RI              338    26   F      92  0-39               33:22.3     33:41.5     10:44/M

    192    CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN                PORTSMOUTH  RI        379    40   M      59 40-49               33:24.9     33:39.5     10:44/M

    193    JOSE SOUSA                        SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   373    47   M      61 40-49               33:27.4     33:51.1     10:45/M

    194    DEBORAH PITOCHELLI                WOONSOCKET  RI         92    53   F      25 50-59               33:27.7     34:14.5     10:45/M

    195    MARIA ROBERTS                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       356    47   F      33 40-49               33:29.2     33:51.7     10:46/M

    196    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        310    46   M      62 40-49               33:29.2     34:16.5     10:46/M

    197    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI           100    56   F      26 50-59               33:40.5     33:44.8     10:50/M

    198    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         240    60   M      18 60-69               33:42.0     34:18.2     10:50/M

    199    KERRI SULLIVAN                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      381    35   F      95  0-39               33:44.2     34:10.8     10:51/M

    200    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      272    24   F      96  0-39               33:44.7     34:10.5     10:51/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    JON LOMBARDO                      NORTON  MA            268    42   M      64 40-49               33:45.7     34:41.6     10:51/M

    202    NICOLE LINGLEY                    NORTON  MA            265    28   F      97  0-39               33:46.0     34:42.3     10:51/M

    203    CHRISTOPHER MOREAU                SMITHFIELD  RI        308    43   M      65 40-49               33:46.9     34:01.5     10:51/M

    204    PATRICK GOUVEIA                   STONEHAM  MA           75    26   M     126  0-39               33:56.6     34:17.5     10:55/M

    205    LIZ CAVALLARO                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    147    32   F      98  0-39               34:06.6     34:17.7     10:58/M

    206    HANK WEBSTER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    399    34   M     128  0-39               34:06.8     34:17.7     10:58/M

    207    JESSICA MIRANDA                   MILLVILLE  MA         303    38   F      99  0-39               34:11.4     35:00.8     10:59/M

    208    BRITTANY CHRISTIANSEN             EAST GREENWICH  RI    151    28   F     100  0-39               34:11.4     35:01.3     10:59/M

    209    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        351    46   M      66 40-49               34:26.1     35:02.7     11:04/M

    210    TIMOTHY MULLIGAN                  PAWTUCKET  RI          41    47   M      67 40-49               34:29.3     35:19.8     11:05/M

    211    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        352    44   F      40 40-49               34:33.3     35:09.8     11:07/M

    212    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI           135    45   M      69 40-49               34:33.8     35:09.3     11:07/M

    213    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   217    48   M      71 40-49               34:37.0     34:49.3     11:08/M

    214    HAYDEN ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        406    14   M     131  0-39               34:37.9     35:23.3     11:08/M

    215    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           152    45   M      72 40-49               34:38.9     34:49.1     11:08/M

    216    NICOLE PAQUETTE                   RANDOLPH  MA           22    43   F      41 40-49               34:40.5     34:45.8     11:09/M

    217    CARLY NAPPI                       WARWICK  RI           320    32   F     103  0-39               34:43.1     35:17.7     11:10/M

    218    PATRICK DRUMM                     CRANSTON  RI          181    34   M     133  0-39               34:44.9     35:17.5     11:10/M

    219    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI         51    41   F      44 40-49               34:46.9     34:54.5     11:11/M

    220    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BROCKTON  MA          419    30   M     134  0-39               34:49.9     34:58.3     11:12/M

    221    ALYSSA OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA        327    25   F     106  0-39               34:54.3     34:55.4     11:13/M

    222    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI          197    47   F      46 40-49               35:12.5     35:35.3     11:19/M

    223    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           415    48   M      74 40-49               35:23.7     38:55.3     11:23/M

    224    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI          149    45   F      48 40-49               35:24.9     38:55.5     11:23/M

    225    KATHERINE DIMASCOLO               CRANSTON  RI          175    33   F     110  0-39               35:26.2     35:44.4     11:24/M

    226    LUCY CHARETTE                     SOMERSET  MA          426    27   F     111  0-39               35:28.2     35:59.8     11:24/M

    227    CHRISTINA LOGAN                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        267    36   F     112  0-39               35:37.2     36:10.8     11:27/M

    228    SUSAN WALLACE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       395    45   F      51 40-49               35:44.9     36:37.4     11:29/M

    229    BRUCE THOMAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         387    60   M      19 60-69               35:48.4     36:33.5     11:31/M

    230    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA            185    60   F       3 60-69               36:00.5     36:14.9     11:35/M

    231    LESLEE SANZEN                     CRANSTON  RI          365    42   F      52 40-49               36:03.4     36:06.8     11:35/M

    232    RACHEL GERMAIN                    NORTON  MA            211    29   F     115  0-39               36:05.5     36:50.8     11:36/M

    233    TRACEY PASKANIK                   WOONSOCKET  RI         91    40   F      53 40-49               36:10.8     36:56.1     11:38/M

    234    ROBYN KESTLER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        245    52   F      29 50-59               36:12.5     36:45.8     11:38/M

    235    JIM MCCABE                        AUBURN  MA            283    63   M      20 60-69               36:13.4     36:53.9     11:39/M

    236    TRACY PRATA                       WARWICK  RI           436    40   F      55 40-49               36:29.6     36:49.5     11:44/M

    237    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                WARWICK  RI           364    35   F     119  0-39               36:29.7     36:31.5     11:44/M

    238    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         336    63   F       4 60-69               36:32.5     37:10.5     11:45/M

    239    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI           160    49   M      77 40-49               36:39.6     36:57.3     11:47/M

    240    RACHEL ANTKOWIAK                  PAXTON  MA            104    44   F      56 40-49               36:40.2     37:20.7     11:47/M

    241    KIMBERLY REZENDES                 CRANSTON  RI          353    39   F     122  0-39               36:45.3     37:19.9     11:49/M

    242    AMANDA ROSE                       WORCESTER  MA         358    32   F     123  0-39               36:48.0     37:39.6     11:50/M

    243    MARCELO PRADO                     LEXINGTON  MA         346    45   M      78 40-49               36:49.3     37:15.6     11:50/M

    244    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           261    55   F      32 50-59               36:49.7     37:27.4     11:50/M

    245    SHANNON MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           285    31   F     125  0-39               36:54.6     37:26.4     11:52/M

    246    LORELEI LUDOVICZ                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        270    31   F     126  0-39               37:01.9     37:22.5     11:54/M

    247    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI           12    57   F      35 50-59               37:12.3     37:17.9     11:58/M

    248    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI          402    64   F       5 60-69               37:13.5     37:18.9     11:58/M

    249    Bri Phantasm                      Cranston  RI          435    18   F     129  0-39               37:15.2     37:48.2     11:59/M

    250    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI            37    39   F     131  0-39               37:32.3     37:50.6     12:04/M

    251    MICHELLE CORLEY                   WARWICK  RI            80    47   F      57 40-49               37:35.1     38:26.3     12:05/M

    252    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA         366    33   F     132  0-39               37:39.7     38:10.5     12:06/M

    253    SCOTT HOLLAND                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    20    32   M     143  0-39               37:50.5     37:54.8     12:10/M

    254    MATTHEW DAWSON                    RIVERSIDE  RI         166    49   M      80 40-49               37:51.7     41:23.6     12:10/M

    255    KELLY MEISNER                     FRANKLIN  MA          294    27   F     133  0-39               37:52.4     38:35.5     12:11/M

    256    LEAH JOUBERT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         239    63   F       7 60-69               38:13.1     38:49.7     12:17/M

    257    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         252    27   F     137  0-39               38:24.3     38:46.7     12:21/M

    258    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI          311    40   F      59 40-49               38:33.8     39:17.1     12:24/M

    259    MARYELLEN GIRARD                  RICHMOND  RI          214    36   F     140  0-39               38:36.1     39:09.5     12:25/M

    260    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    79    50   F      40 50-59               38:41.8     39:30.4     12:26/M

    261    KATIE SANTOS                      RIVERSIDE  RI          68    36   F     142  0-39               38:48.7     39:11.8     12:29/M

    262    LOUISE MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           278    50   F      41 50-59               38:51.9     39:01.8     12:30/M

    263    KERI DEPARTHY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         171    34   F     143  0-39               38:53.2     39:13.9     12:30/M

    264    CHRISTOPHER HAMEL                 CHEPACHET  RI         225    54   M      51 50-59               38:53.4     39:25.9     12:30/M

    265    LYNDA MULLIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI          40    48   F      64 40-49               39:02.0     39:52.3     12:33/M

    266    CATHERINE HIRSTIUS                MIDDLETOWN  RI        229    34   F     147  0-39               39:04.5     39:42.3     12:34/M

    267    SKYLER MENDES                     WEST WARWICK  RI      299    26   F     148  0-39               39:05.9     39:51.2     12:34/M

    268    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           138    48   F      66 40-49               39:18.7     39:27.5     12:38/M

    269    TINA MCKEOWN                      BELLINGHAM  MA         28    48   F      67 40-49               39:41.9     40:33.2     12:46/M

    270    KRISTIN PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     64    35   F     152  0-39               39:49.5     40:32.6     12:48/M

    271    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI           65    38   F     153  0-39               39:49.6     40:32.2     12:48/M

    272    AMANDA DESANTIS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   417    38   F     155  0-39               39:50.9     40:32.6     12:48/M

    273    SUSAN MARLBOROUGH                 BELLINGHAM  MA         27    48   F      69 40-49               39:58.5     40:48.8     12:51/M

    274    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          158    36   F     159  0-39               40:05.2     40:25.8     12:53/M

    275    PETER FUCCI                       MANVILLE  RI          203    40   M      83 40-49               40:10.6     40:42.5     12:55/M

    276    PAULINE ENG                       DORCHESTER  MA        192    55   F      43 50-59               40:22.5     41:12.3     12:59/M

    277    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        194    54   M      56 50-59               40:39.1     40:50.3     13:04/M

    278    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK  RI            36    36   F     163  0-39               40:58.0     40:59.8     13:10/M

    279    TOM BARRY                         FOXBOROUGH  MA        118    60   M      25 60-69               41:00.1     41:05.3     13:11/M

    280    NAPOLEAN ALICEA                                         433    12   M     152  0-39               41:07.3     41:15.7     13:13/M

    281    ORLANDO ALICEA JR.                WARREN  RI             96    42   M      86 40-49               41:07.5     41:16.3     13:13/M

    282    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         314    51   F      44 50-59               41:07.7     41:19.9     13:13/M

    283    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         209    63   F      10 60-69               41:48.4     42:26.8     13:26/M

    284    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         335    41   M      87 40-49               41:53.7     42:45.1     13:28/M

    285    SHERYL BATON                      BELLINGHAM  MA        120    49   F      72 40-49               41:58.1     42:35.1     13:30/M

    286    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        316    59   M      57 50-59               41:58.4     42:05.3     13:30/M

    287    JENARITA PLANTE                   COVENTRY  RI           73    28   F     166  0-39               42:11.5     42:22.3     13:34/M

    288    BRANDON PLANTE                    COVENTRY  RI           72    32   M     156  0-39               42:12.0     42:22.3     13:34/M

    289    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            220    52   F      46 50-59               42:15.1     42:59.6     13:35/M

    290    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      412    35   F     167  0-39               42:33.0     42:55.5     13:41/M

    291    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        193    30   M     158  0-39               42:54.8     43:36.7     13:48/M

    292    MOLLY CRAWLEY                     LINCOLN  RI            82    47   F      74 40-49               42:59.2     43:47.3     13:49/M

    293    GINA COSTA                        RIVERSIDE  RI          81    49   F      75 40-49               42:59.4     43:47.1     13:49/M

    294    CHRIS CORNAGLIA                   FALL RIVER  MA         74    26   M     159  0-39               43:04.3     43:25.6     13:51/M

    295    stephanie clavet                  pawtucket  RI         437    30   F     168  0-39               43:10.2     43:16.8     13:53/M

    296    DOROTHY STANTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     77    53   F      48 50-59               43:23.0     43:56.3     13:57/M

    297    KELLI RUSSO                       JOHNSTON  RI           24    27   F     173  0-39               44:32.2     44:38.5     14:19/M

    298    ANN HALL                          LINCOLN  RI            19    47   F      78 40-49               44:32.4     44:39.1     14:19/M

    299    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT            250    72   F       3 70-99               44:44.5     45:31.8     14:23/M

    300    CRISTINA LANNI                    CRANSTON  RI           11    30   F     174  0-39               44:45.2     44:51.6     14:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI          397    58   F      50 50-59               44:45.3     44:52.2     14:23/M

    302    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           263    55   F      51 50-59               44:52.9     45:24.3     14:26/M

    303    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI         14    37   F     177  0-39               45:39.3     46:05.6     14:41/M

    304    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI            13    33   F     178  0-39               45:39.7     46:05.6     14:41/M

    305    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         221    43   F      82 40-49               46:04.9     46:53.2     14:49/M

    306    JANE K BENSON                     KINGSTON  MA          414    49   F      83 40-49               46:10.6     46:52.4     14:51/M

    307    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    84    40   F      84 40-49               46:15.1     47:08.8     14:52/M

    308    TINA HORBERT                      CRANSTON  RI          231    47   F      85 40-49               46:16.0     49:27.8     14:53/M

    309    HELEN TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI          383    49   F      86 40-49               46:16.2     49:28.2     14:53/M

    310    KAREN GARDEN                      WATERTOWN  MA         210    58   F      52 50-59               46:19.2     47:01.1     14:54/M

    311    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   124    41   F      87 40-49               46:37.6     47:16.6     14:59/M

    312    JACQUELINE MCWHINNIE              WOONSOCKET  RI         67    28   F     182  0-39               48:15.8     48:32.1     15:31/M

    313    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI           228    41   F      89 40-49               48:52.7     49:25.2     15:43/M

    314    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         359    71   M       5 70-99               50:15.7     51:02.1     16:09/M

    315    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI           418    30   F     190  0-39               52:45.1     53:19.3     16:58/M

    316    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   347    39   F     191  0-39               53:05.0     53:48.7     17:04/M

    317    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT            249    41   F      92 40-49               53:05.3     53:48.8     17:04/M

    318    JOSEPH STANTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     78    51   M      60 50-59               53:17.9     53:51.3     17:08/M

    319    KRISTINE LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         256    42   F      93 40-49               53:34.0     53:37.6     17:13/M

    320    ALISON ZINA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    408    33   F     193  0-39               53:55.5     54:54.1     17:20/M

    321    ALEXANDRA COLL                    VERNON  CT            154    29   F     194  0-39               54:56.5     55:23.3     17:40/M

    322    JENNA MORRIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI         59    24   F     195  0-39               54:58.3     55:53.3     17:40/M

    323    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI           266    48   F      94 40-49               55:11.3     55:50.1     17:45/M

    324    PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN              WEST KINGSTON  RI     247    35   F     196  0-39               55:12.1     55:51.7     17:45/M

    325    ALLISON KULIS                     MASHPEE  MA           251    32   F     198  0-39               55:43.5     55:59.3     17:55/M

    326    BARBARA CUMMINGS                  CRANSTON  RI          164    44   F      95 40-49               56:26.5     57:15.6     18:09/M

    327    DONNA JOHNSON                     JOHNSTON  RI          237    44   F      96 40-49               56:28.0     57:17.3     18:09/M

    328    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         47    30   F     199  0-39               57:07.6     57:34.5     18:22/M

    329    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    46    47   F      97 40-49               57:07.9     57:33.6     18:22/M

    330    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        385    55   F      57 50-59               57:57.5     58:13.8     18:38/M

    331    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI          355    46   F      98 40-49               57:59.2     58:13.8     18:39/M

    332    PENNY ALVES                       WEST WARWICK  RI       98    45   F      99 40-49               58:01.0     58:39.9     18:39/M

    333    BRENDA NELSON                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        321    37   F     201  0-39               59:03.8     59:58.3     18:59/M