Celtic 5K 5K

Celtic 5K

5K

Tour de Worcester

March 12, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    JONATHAN ROSSETTI                 WORCESTER  MA          20    35   M      18  0-39               20:02.6     20:03.0      6:26/M

      2    JESSE VERDOLINO                   MILLBURY  MA          228    34   M      21  0-39               20:28.7     20:33.4      6:35/M

      3    JARED PIMSRI                      WORCESTER  MA         194    36   M      34  0-39               21:17.3     21:17.6      6:51/M

      4    NICHOLAS GUERIN                   SPENCER  MA           118    37   M      39  0-39               21:30.1     21:36.7      6:55/M

      5    JUSTIN CHAUVIN                    SUTTON  MA             62    25   M      52  0-39               22:18.2     22:20.7      7:10/M

      6    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA           139    49   M      10 40-49               22:20.8     22:28.8      7:11/M

      7    GEORGIA ANDERSON                  WORCESTER  MA          45    28   F      10  0-39               22:24.9     22:42.9      7:12/M

      8    LESTER FORGIT                     WORCESTER  MA         103    59   M       8 50-59               22:33.1     22:36.2      7:15/M

      9    WILLIAM GONSORCIK                 WORCESTER  MA         112    50   M      10 50-59               22:41.8     22:46.6      7:18/M

     10    ANNE CARNEY                       OXFORD  MA             16    49   F       4 40-49               22:54.4     22:57.4      7:22/M

     11    BRIANNE SPELLANE                  WORCESTER  MA         217    35   F      18  0-39               23:04.6     23:25.4      7:25/M

     12    JEFFREY MAILHOT                   HOLDEN  MA            154    36   M      63  0-39               23:07.9     23:22.4      7:26/M

     13    HEIDI DANIELS                     UXBRIDGE  MA           75    41   F       5 40-49               23:11.1     23:25.4      7:27/M

     14    SEAN REID                         AUBURN  MA            205    38   M      65  0-39               23:12.9     23:17.3      7:28/M

     15    NANCY RYAN                        SUTTON  MA             17    52   F       5 50-59               23:44.1     23:49.8      7:38/M

     16    COLIN MCDIARMID                   WILBRAHAM  MA         165    23   M      74  0-39               23:48.4     24:10.7      7:39/M

     17    JARED CHRUDIMSKY                  HOLDEN  MA             63    41   M      25 40-49               23:56.9     24:24.4      7:42/M

     18    KARA RUTLEDGE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA       39    41   F      11 40-49               23:59.2     24:06.8      7:43/M

     19    ISSAM DAOU                        AUBURN  MA             77    40   M      29 40-49               24:16.1     25:56.7      7:48/M

     20    MARK FITZGERALD                   MILLBURY  MA           97    54   M      15 50-59               24:22.9     24:34.5      7:50/M

     21    JEFFREY HAMELIN                   MILLBURY  MA          121    44   M      37 40-49               24:35.1     24:39.2      7:54/M

     22    SHAWN GAUVIN                      MILLBURY  MA          107    34   M      89  0-39               24:38.5     24:51.4      7:55/M

     23    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA          247    19   M      93  0-39               24:44.6     24:45.0      7:57/M

     24    DERRICK WILLAND                   SOMERVILLE  MA        235    31   M      94  0-39               24:45.1     25:34.9      7:57/M

     25    STEVE DANIELS                     UXBRIDGE  MA           76    37   M      99  0-39               25:00.1     25:14.2      8:02/M

     26    JAY DESAUTELS                     RUTLAND  MA            85    13   M     102  0-39               25:03.1     26:48.7      8:03/M

     27    BRIAN FLEURY                      WORCESTER  MA         100    44   M      41 40-49               25:07.9     26:32.2      8:05/M

     28    BRADFORD BARNET                   SUTTON  MA             48    30   M     107  0-39               25:14.8     26:36.2      8:07/M

     29    KATHLEEN WHITTIER                 MARLBORO  MA          233    38   F      62  0-39               25:28.8     27:07.7      8:11/M

     30    COLLEEN MCSHEA                    WORCESTER  MA         172    31   F      64  0-39               25:32.7     27:36.5      8:13/M

     31    HILLARY DADALT                    STURBRIDGE  MA         73    35   F      65  0-39               25:33.7     26:34.5      8:13/M

     32    KEVIN MCNEIL                      SHREWSBURY  MA        170    38   M     125  0-39               25:35.2     27:42.9      8:14/M

     33    PATRICK WARREN                    NATICK  MA            231    35   M     128  0-39               25:39.9     26:23.5      8:15/M

     34    VANESSA HANGER                    SHREWSBURY  MA        122    26   F      72  0-39               25:46.2     26:29.0      8:17/M

     35    RORY MALLAGHAN                    WORCESTER  MA         155    36   M     135  0-39               25:57.5     26:20.2      8:21/M

     36    LAURA COULOMBE                    WARE  MA               68    30   F      79  0-39               26:05.9     28:16.7      8:23/M

     37    DONALD RACICOT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    248    49   M      49 40-49               26:07.9     27:43.5      8:24/M

     38    AMANDA WRENN                      WORCESTER  MA         241    30   F      87  0-39               26:21.6     28:04.2      8:28/M

     39    COLLEEN CARELLI                   DOUGLAS  MA            61    58   F      18 50-59               26:22.0     28:04.9      8:29/M

     40    COURTNEY BLAIS                    WORCESTER  MA          53    39   F      88  0-39               26:23.1     27:17.0      8:29/M

     41    KELBY CAMPOVERDE                  WORCESTER  MA          60    29   M     161  0-39               26:42.0     29:43.4      8:35/M

     42    LAWRENCE KAPLAN                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       133    63   M      15 60-69               26:51.1     27:46.4      8:38/M

     43    KARYN FERDELLA                    LEICESTER  MA          96    41   F      36 40-49               26:53.7     29:15.9      8:39/M

     44    MARK DAY                          HOPKINTON  MA          79    51   M      34 50-59               26:56.6     28:11.6      8:40/M

     45    KATHLEEN O\'CONNOR                 HOLDEN  MA            185    48   F      37 40-49               27:01.1     27:33.7      8:41/M

     46    BETTY TRAN                        WORCESTER  MA         224    37   F     104  0-39               27:06.5     29:35.2      8:43/M

     47    JULIE LAVOIE                      AUBURN  MA            142    49   F      39 40-49               27:11.3     28:44.6      8:44/M

     48    MELISSA KASHETA                   SPENCER  MA           135    35   F     114  0-39               27:21.1     27:53.2      8:48/M

     49    BERNADETTE GOLAS                  BOYLSTON  MA          110    52   F      21 50-59               27:29.9     29:03.2      8:50/M

     50    JOHN ROSEBERRY                    STERLING  MA          206    49   M      68 40-49               27:32.9     29:07.7      8:51/M

     51    MICHELLE SHEPERD                  AUBURN  MA            211    50   F      22 50-59               27:37.8     28:09.6      8:53/M

     52    JENNIFER MCDIARMID                WILBRAHAM  MA         166    25   F     125  0-39               27:42.7     29:02.0      8:54/M

     53    MICHELE ZIELINSKI                 WORCESTER  MA         243    29   F     126  0-39               27:43.4     29:45.3      8:55/M

     54    KIERAN MCCABE                     SHREWSBURY  MA        164    55   M      41 50-59               27:44.6     29:51.0      8:55/M

     55    STEPHANIE PRATICO                 WORCESTER  MA         199    31   F     134  0-39               27:51.2     28:58.2      8:57/M

     56    DANETTE PROSSER                   AUBURN  MA            246    48   F      46 40-49               27:57.7     28:30.6      8:59/M

     57    VERONICA REICHARDT                WORCESTER  MA         204    33   F     140  0-39               27:59.2     28:17.8      9:00/M

     58    MITCH GITKIND                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       108    57   M      44 50-59               28:04.5     28:32.2      9:01/M

     59    DAO TRUONG                        WORCESTER  MA          14    49   F      49 40-49               28:10.8     29:41.7      9:03/M

     60    BETH MALLEY                       WORCESTER  MA         156    26   F     154  0-39               28:15.4     28:39.0      9:05/M

     61    MICHAEL CIPRO                     HOLDEN  MA             65    49   M      79 40-49               28:16.7     29:22.4      9:05/M

     62    MEAGHAN WILLIAMS                  AUBURN  MA            236    25   F     156  0-39               28:20.6     29:09.2      9:07/M

     63    EDWARD PLOTCZYK                   WORCESTER  MA         196    48   M      83 40-49               28:30.3     28:49.2      9:10/M

     64    KATELYNN BURGESS                  SUTTON  MA             58    25   F     170  0-39               28:41.7     29:31.7      9:13/M

     65    VICTORIA TRAN                     HAVERHILL  MA         225    26   F     172  0-39               28:43.0     31:11.6      9:14/M

     66    JOANNE JABER GAUVIN               MILLBURY  MA          128    35   F     176  0-39               28:44.7     28:57.0      9:14/M

     67    MIKE MCLAUGHLIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        168    48   M      84 40-49               28:47.8     28:55.5      9:15/M

     68    MATT RUTLEDGE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA       40    37   M     233  0-39               28:49.2     31:03.2      9:16/M

     69    SEAN KELLEY                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     136    40   M      87 40-49               29:00.0     29:09.9      9:19/M

     70    BETSY LANDRY                      CHARLTON  MA           35    49   F      70 40-49               29:06.8     30:48.6      9:21/M

     71    KATHI STERNS                      HOLDEN  MA            218    45   F      72 40-49               29:10.7     29:27.2      9:23/M

     72    TONY DEAN                         WORCESTER  MA         245    43   M      93 40-49               29:12.2     29:29.5      9:23/M

     73    GREGG LUDVIGSON                   DUDLEY  MA            147    54   M      61 50-59               29:14.8     29:33.3      9:24/M

     74    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  WORCESTER  MA          34    56   M      63 50-59               29:20.0     32:10.7      9:26/M

     75    KRISTINA JACKSON                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA     130    41   F      78 40-49               29:20.1     30:25.8      9:26/M

     76    MATTHEW DEIGNAN                   WORCESTER  MA          82    49   M      97 40-49               29:25.3     29:29.0      9:28/M

     77    JENNIFER GAGLIASTRO               WORCESTER  MA         106    45   F      79 40-49               29:27.8     29:53.6      9:28/M

     78    MICHAEL BURKE                     FITCHBURG  MA          59    53   M      66 50-59               29:33.0     30:31.7      9:30/M

     79    TAMMY SOUCIE-BURKE                FITCHBURG  MA          28    51   F      37 50-59               29:33.2     30:31.5      9:30/M

     80    LAURA GARBARINO                   WORCESTER  MA          43    35   F     215  0-39               29:36.5     30:35.3      9:31/M

     81    BRENDAN MURPHY                    SUTTON  MA             18    12   M     259  0-39               29:39.2     31:44.5      9:32/M

     82    DEREK MARTIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA        159    44   M     102 40-49               29:45.5     30:03.6      9:34/M

     83    ALLISON SHEA                      CHERRY VALLEY  MA     208    38   F     223  0-39               29:51.1     32:34.5      9:36/M

     84    KELLY MOSCARIELLO                 WRENTHAM  MA          177    24   F     224  0-39               29:52.7     32:19.0      9:36/M

     85    JOHN PERSON                       LEOMINSTER  MA        192    38   M     267  0-39               30:02.0     30:22.7      9:39/M

     86    CHERYL COTE                       WORCESTER  MA          67    44   F      87 40-49               30:02.9     30:24.3      9:39/M

     87    CATHERINE BENACCHIO               FRAMINGHAM  MA         37    34   F     232  0-39               30:08.3     32:21.6      9:41/M

     88    PAIGE COYNE                       LINCOLN  RI            42    23   F     245  0-39               30:22.9     31:23.4      9:46/M

     89    GINA FLEURY                       WORCESTER  MA         101    43   F      97 40-49               30:29.6     31:01.2      9:48/M

     90    LEIGH MARTIN                      MENDON  MA            160    46   F      99 40-49               30:34.2     33:17.0      9:50/M

     91    SANDRA DESOURDY                   FISKDALE  MA           86    48   F     101 40-49               30:35.0     30:46.7      9:50/M

     92    TRUNG DANG                        SHREWSBURY  MA         74    44   M     111 40-49               30:36.5     32:07.2      9:50/M

     93    TOMMY MORRISSEY                   BARRE  MA             176    57   M      83 50-59               30:39.2     32:13.9      9:51/M

     94    REBECCA PEIXOTO                   FRAMINGHAM  MA         27    37   F     257  0-39               30:43.5     32:51.9      9:53/M

     95    TYLER KRZANOWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         138    27   M     286  0-39               30:51.0     32:21.8      9:55/M

     96    ABBY ILLINGSWORTH                 WORCESTER  MA         127    22   F     266  0-39               30:51.7     32:21.2      9:55/M

     97    DEAN DESAUTELS                    RUTLAND  MA            84    44   M     115 40-49               30:53.1     32:38.7      9:56/M

     98    STEPHANIE MOLBECK                 ENFIELD  CT           174    49   F     106 40-49               31:03.0     31:35.3      9:59/M

     99    MEGHAN MARTIN                     SHREWSBURY  MA        161    44   F     108 40-49               31:05.1     31:21.5     10:00/M

    100    LYNNE MCNEIL                      SHREWSBURY  MA        171    37   F     282  0-39               31:08.7     33:15.5     10:01/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    ROBERT BATTELLE                   WORCESTER  MA          49    26   M     293  0-39               31:09.5     31:12.7     10:01/M

    102    DARIA LISTON                      HOLDEN  MA            144    43   F     111 40-49               31:15.7     33:03.7     10:03/M

    103    LONG TRUONG                       WORCESTER  MA          15    48   M     117 40-49               31:16.7     32:49.0     10:03/M

    104    PATRICIA DUFAULT                  BOSTON  MA             89    30   F     299  0-39               31:19.7     33:24.3     10:04/M

    105    ALICIA MAHONEY                    WORCESTER  MA         153    24   F     310  0-39               31:32.7     31:55.2     10:08/M

    106    ROBERT BETTERS                    CHARLTON  MA           51    69   M      32 60-69               31:37.0     33:05.6     10:10/M

    107    SALLY GORE                        WORCESTER  MA         113    54   F      58 50-59               31:59.3     33:12.0     10:17/M

    108    ANGELINA CORAZZINI                NORTHBOROUGH  MA       26    31   F     331  0-39               32:10.6     34:19.2     10:21/M

    109    DAN WHITMORE                      PRINCETON  MA         232    29   M     323  0-39               32:33.7     34:01.2     10:28/M

    110    TONY BLAIS                        WORCESTER  MA          54    39   M     325  0-39               32:37.6     33:30.5     10:29/M

    111    JASON CROSS                       WORCESTER  MA          69    41   M     131 40-49               32:40.7     34:43.3     10:30/M

    112    CHRISTOPHER PIERCE                AUBURN  MA            193    44   M     132 40-49               32:45.4     34:00.6     10:32/M

    113    KAITLIN BEVINS                    WORCESTER  MA          52    30   F     364  0-39               32:50.9     35:19.2     10:33/M

    114    MARISA FITZPATRICK                WORCESTER  MA          98    42   F     144 40-49               33:07.0     34:40.5     10:39/M

    115    BONNIE MACCULLOCH HAMELIN         MILLBURY  MA          149    49   F     151 40-49               33:18.7     35:16.6     10:42/M

    116    PATRICIA FLAGG                    MILLBURY  MA           99    51   F      77 50-59               33:23.9     35:13.0     10:44/M

    117    KRISTIN RAEKE                     HOLDEN  MA            202    37   F     379  0-39               33:24.8     35:04.2     10:44/M

    118    VALERIE DUPELL                    WORCESTER  MA          92    45   F     153 40-49               33:26.8     34:39.3     10:45/M

    119    JESSICA GLEASON                   AUBURN  MA            109    23   F     401  0-39               33:44.8     34:32.5     10:51/M

    120    ELLEN HARRITY                     WORCESTER  MA         124    49   F     159 40-49               33:46.5     35:36.9     10:51/M

    121    MICHAEL SALOVARDOS                SHREWSBURY  MA         13    46   M     142 40-49               33:50.3     35:20.4     10:53/M

    122    CHRISTINE SALOVARDOS              SHREWSBURY  MA         12    47   F     163 40-49               34:01.0     35:33.5     10:56/M

    123    JUDY POWELL                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       198    56   F      82 50-59               34:02.2     34:24.3     10:57/M

    124    BOB PAULSEN                       RUTLAND  MA           188    55   M      99 50-59               34:12.4     35:50.5     11:00/M

    125    JILLIAN JOSEPH                    WORCESTER  MA         132    32   F     422  0-39               34:15.5     34:45.2     11:01/M

    126    KATIE CUNNINGHAM                  CHARLTON  MA           72    23   F     423  0-39               34:15.7     35:51.2     11:01/M

    127    TRACY POLLONE                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       197    42   F     168 40-49               34:25.4     34:58.9     11:04/M

    128    LAURA FOLEY                       HUBBARDSTON  MA        23    51   F      85 50-59               34:28.4     34:57.2     11:05/M

    129    EILEEN DEMARTINO                  NORTH OXFORD  MA       83    48   F     169 40-49               34:30.7     35:43.2     11:06/M

    130    MEGHAN TESSITORE                  PRINCETON  MA         223    20   F     431  0-39               34:36.9     36:09.0     11:08/M

    131    JESS GRAMLICH                     BERLIN  MA            114    37   F     432  0-39               34:40.1     35:21.4     11:09/M

    132    ANNIE NORRIS                      NEW SHARON  ME        184    37   F     433  0-39               34:40.7     35:20.7     11:09/M

    133    ANNIE NORRIS                      NEW SHARON  ME        183    37   F     434  0-39               34:41.3     35:20.7     11:09/M

    134    ANNE LAVERTY                      WORCESTER  MA         141    61   F      11 60-69               34:50.4     37:35.2     11:12/M

    135    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA           140    28   F     439  0-39               34:53.9     35:04.8     11:13/M

    136    FRED CUMMINGS JR                  LANCASTER  MA          71    43   M     148 40-49               34:56.0     36:17.7     11:14/M

    137    STEPHANIE PITMAN                  NEWBURYPORT  MA       195    47   F     178 40-49               34:57.0     36:17.7     11:14/M

    138    SANDY DAY                         MILLBURY  MA           80    62   F      13 60-69               34:58.0     35:49.8     11:15/M

    139    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  AUBURN  MA            105    47   F     179 40-49               34:58.3     36:54.3     11:15/M

    140    JESS LOGAN                        MILLBURY  MA          145    36   F     443  0-39               34:58.8     36:19.5     11:15/M

    141    AMBER VAILLANCOURT                WORCESTER  MA         227    30   F     444  0-39               35:00.5     37:08.0     11:15/M

    142    JOE MACHOWSKI                     WORCESTER  MA         150    31   M     360  0-39               35:00.9     37:07.0     11:15/M

    143    SUSAN AMOS                        WORCESTER  MA          32    48   F     192 40-49               35:46.6     38:35.2     11:30/M

    144    LAUREN SHRUHAN                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   213    32   F     472  0-39               36:09.1     37:23.7     11:37/M

    145    DAWN MARINELLI                    WESTON  MA            157    38   F     474  0-39               36:10.4     37:31.2     11:38/M

    146    STEPHEN HARRIS                    WORCESTER  MA         123    50   M     106 50-59               36:24.3     36:42.4     11:42/M

    147    MARY GRACE HOLMES                 WORCESTER  MA         126    45   F     197 40-49               36:33.4     36:52.7     11:45/M

    148    KIMBERLY WISE                     LEOMINSTER  MA        238    41   F     198 40-49               36:35.1     37:58.7     11:46/M

    149    JESSICA LUBY                      CHERRY VALLEY  MA     146    31   F     490  0-39               36:47.6     38:32.6     11:50/M

    150    LEAH PROUTY-MULLER                AUBURN  MA            200    39   F     494  0-39               36:58.6     38:40.3     11:53/M

    151    JEANNE MCAREE                     HUDSON  MA            163    47   F     209 40-49               37:02.6     38:56.6     11:54/M

    152    ANDREW O\'NEIL                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA      30    37   M     379  0-39               37:44.7     38:39.0     12:08/M

    153    GINA O\'NEIL                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA      31    34   F     521  0-39               37:46.0     38:39.2     12:09/M

    154    PAUL DRALEAUS                     LEOMINSTER  MA         88    41   M     157 40-49               38:12.5     39:36.8     12:17/M

    155    RICK MARINELLI                    MILLBURY  MA          158    36   M     384  0-39               38:15.6     39:37.0     12:18/M

    156    BRANDY MURPHY                     LEICESTER  MA         179    41   F     224 40-49               38:37.8     41:16.6     12:25/M

    157    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA           29    48   M     161 40-49               38:38.4     38:44.9     12:25/M

    158    DENNIS DAY                        MILLBURY  MA           78    63   M      48 60-69               39:52.1     40:44.2     12:49/M

    159    JAMES JOHNSTON                    HODEN  MA              22    37   M     396  0-39               40:02.7     40:44.5     12:52/M

    160    MIKE PELLEGRINO                   WORCESTER  MA         191    45   M     166 40-49               40:08.5     41:21.5     12:54/M

    161    GINA JOHNSTON                     HOLDEN  MA             21    37   F     562  0-39               40:12.2     40:53.0     12:56/M

    162    LESLIE WILSON                     AUBURN  MA            237    44   F     239 40-49               40:18.7     40:36.4     12:57/M

    163    MARY PAULSEN                      RUTLAND  MA           189    56   F     122 50-59               40:53.8     42:31.5     13:09/M

    164    JOSEPH ANTKOWIAK                  OXFORD  MA             46    61   M      49 60-69               40:54.4     42:35.0     13:09/M

    165    NICOLE ANTKOWIAK                  OXFORD  MA             47    34   F     576  0-39               40:54.7     42:35.7     13:09/M

    166    MAUREEN WOJNAR                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      19    46   F     244 40-49               41:32.0     43:35.0     13:21/M

    167    IVONNE MOORE                      WORCESTER  MA         175    29   F     588  0-39               42:03.8     44:21.7     13:31/M

    168    RYAN LEVINE                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        11    26   M     405  0-39               43:25.6     44:57.5     13:58/M

    169    NORA SHEA                         WORCESTER  MA         210    13   F     597  0-39               43:26.7     46:00.0     13:58/M

    170    GAIL SUND-LUSSIER                 OXFORD  MA            221    53   F     136 50-59               45:01.9     47:05.4     14:28/M

    171    KLODETA SULSTAROVA                JEFFERSON  MA         220    29   F     612  0-39               45:42.6     48:39.0     14:42/M

    172    FIONA HALLORAN                    SPENCER  MA           120    15   F     613  0-39               45:51.8     47:23.7     14:45/M

    173    TRICIA CHUPLIS                    RUTLAND  MA            64    47   F     281 40-49               47:07.8     47:34.2     15:09/M

    174    CRYSTAL JACKSON                   WORCESTER  MA         129    62   F      32 60-69               48:49.0     49:25.0     15:42/M

    175    COREY COSTA                       WORCESTER  MA          66    33   F     637  0-39               50:59.7     52:48.0     16:24/M

    176    BETSY RAJOTTE                     SUTTON  MA            203    37   F     644  0-39               52:47.2     55:20.0     16:58/M

    177    NEIL SHEA                         WORCESTER  MA         209    49   M     183 40-49               52:47.5     55:20.3     16:58/M

    178    SHAWN PAUL                        WORCESTER  MA         187    42   M     184 40-49               53:12.3     55:52.0     17:06/M

    179    KIMBERLY BENT                     SHREWSBURY  MA         50    50   F     153 50-59               53:24.7     54:41.2     17:10/M

    180    MEGHAN YOUNG                      LEOMINSTER  MA        242    47   F     297 40-49               53:33.5     55:43.5     17:13/M

    181    REBECCA BREWER                    GILBERTVILLE  MA       56    42   F     298 40-49               53:35.6     55:44.6     17:14/M

    182    DAVE MCNAMARA                     WORCESTER  MA         169    51   M     125 50-59             1:00:33.6   1:02:58.4     19:28/M