Celtic 5K

Celtic 5K

March 12, 2017


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

Team - Sneakerama Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:35:28.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2523  MATTHEW GERMAIN         SPENCER  MA            M       1          1     16:54.4      16:54.4

      2    590  ANTHONY BISCEGLIA       WORCESTER  MA          M      10         11     18:58.3      35:52.7

      3    593  DAVID CATARIUS          SHREWSBURY  MA         M      15         26     19:19.8      55:12.6

      4   2524  CAITLYN GERMAIN         SPENCER  MA            F      24         50     20:04.2    1:15:16.8

      5    596  WARREN HAYDEN           SHREWSBURY  MA         M      26         76     20:12.0    1:35:28.9

      6   2378  JACQUELINE SHAKAR       SUTTON  MA             F      50        126     21:14.6    1:56:43.5

      7    600  BILL MONAHAN            SHREWSBURY  MA         M      75        201     22:01.0    2:18:44.6

      8    597  ASHLEY LEBLANC          HOLDEN  MA             F      92        293     22:32.1    2:41:16.8

      9    592  STEPHANIE BOND          WORCESTER  MA          F     258        551     25:09.2    3:06:26.1

     10    598  SARA LEWANDOWSKI        WORCESTER  MA          F     346        897     26:03.7    3:32:29.8

     11    599  FRAN MADIGAN            HOLDEN  MA             M     511       1408     27:36.7    4:00:06.6

     12    594  STEVE GENATOSSIO        HOLDEN  MA             M     766       2174     29:26.5    4:29:33.1

     13    595  KARLA HANSON            HOLDEN  MA             F    1014       3188     31:23.7    5:00:56.9



Team - Friends of Sneakerama and New Balance Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:42:10.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    405  JASON GRAY              NORTHBRIDGE  MA        M      18         18     19:36.1      19:36.1

      2    393  DANIELLE CLIFFORD       WORCESTER  MA          F      25         43     20:11.9      39:48.1

      3    416  MEGAN PROULX            NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F      28         71     20:18.9    1:00:07.1

      4    419  DAVID RISCHITELLI       WORCESTER  MA          M      42        113     20:55.9    1:21:03.0

      5    417  WILLIAM RILEY           WEST BOYLSTON  MA      M      45        158     21:07.4    1:42:10.5

      6    401  VIN GAROFOLI            WORCESTER  MA          M      77        235     22:03.7    2:04:14.2

      7   2515  MIKE DUQUET             SHREWSBURY  MA         M      85        320     22:23.3    2:26:37.6

      8    422  HANNAH SHERRILL         HOLDEN  MA             F      89        409     22:26.7    2:49:04.3

      9    411  MICHELLE MILOS          WORCESTER  MA          F     105        514     22:53.2    3:11:57.5

     10   2375  CJ GALLAGHER            WORCESTER  MA          M     129        643     23:25.3    3:35:22.8

     11    388  COURTNEY ANDERSEN       MAYNARD  MA            F     131        774     23:26.8    3:58:49.7

     12    394  MARGO CLIFFORD          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     145        919     23:42.8    4:22:32.5

     13    397  TRACY DEFUSCO           WORCESTER  MA          F     218       1137     24:42.4    4:47:15.0

     14    408  MARK LAMMI              SPENCE  MA             M     226       1363     24:48.5    5:12:03.5

     15    420  SHANNON SAVAGE          WORCESTER  MA          F     235       1598     24:54.5    5:36:58.0

     16    412  SHAWN O\'CONNELL         MILLBURY  MA           M     252       1850     25:06.1    6:02:04.2

     17    410  PATRICK MALONEY         WORCESTER  MA          M     320       2170     25:42.6    6:27:46.8

     18   2376  ELYCE ROY               WORCESTER  MA          F     326       2496     25:45.9    6:53:32.7

     19    424  CHRIS UNDERHILL         GRAFTON  MA            M     502       2998     27:29.9    7:21:02.6

     20   2422  GEORGE YEOMELAKIS       READING  MA            M     545       3543     27:50.4    7:48:53.0

     21   2421  BETH JOHNSON            LECIESTER  MA          F     620       4163     28:27.6    8:17:20.7

     22   2529  SEAN FIGY               WORCESTER  MA          M     707       4870     29:08.1    8:46:28.9

     23    414  BRIAN OMALLEY           WORCESTER  MA          M     821       5691     29:59.0    9:16:27.9

     24    391  JEFF BRODEUR            WORCESTER  MA          M     928       6619     30:49.3    9:47:17.2

     25   2377  CONNOR UNDERHILL        GRAFTON  MA            M     956       7575     30:57.2   10:18:14.4

     26    415  DEBRA PINTO             SUTTON  MA             F    1043       8618     31:42.0   10:49:56.5

     27    413  ANDREW O\'DONNELL        WORCESTER  MA          M    1068       9686     32:00.9   11:21:57.4

     28   2559  TIFFANY FANTASIA        WORCESTER  MA          F    1207      10893     33:16.8   11:55:14.3

     29    400  JULIA FONTANA           SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1368      12261     34:56.2   12:30:10.5

     30   2498  JENNIFER CADY           OXFORD  MA             F    1399      13660     35:16.0   13:05:26.6

     31    421  GEORGE SHERRILL         HOLDEN  MA             M    1562      15222     38:03.0   13:43:29.6

     32    418  BRIANA RISCHITELLI      WORCESTER  MA          F    1571      16793     38:12.9   14:21:42.5

     33   2497  HEATHER FONTANA         SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1641      18434     39:35.9   15:01:18.5

     34    389  STEPHANIE BORG          HOLDEN  MA             F    1741      20175     41:56.1   15:43:14.6

     35    423  PAULETTE SHERRILL       HOLDEN  MA             F    1853      22028     47:51.3   16:31:06.0

     36    404  ARRIES GRAY             WESTMINISTER  MA       F    1895      23923     52:03.6   17:23:09.6

     37    392  MORGAN BURNS            DUDLEY  MA             F    1896      25819     52:04.2   18:15:13.9



Team - Connections Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:53:17.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2545  BARRY LORION            MILLBURY  MA           M      16         16     19:23.1      19:23.1

      2     16  ANNE CARNEY             OXFORD  MA             F     107        123     22:54.4      42:17.5

      3    356  REBECCA PILLA           WHITINSVILLE  MA       F     126        249     23:20.7    1:05:38.2

      4     17  NANCY RYAN              SUTTON  MA             F     149        398     23:44.1    1:29:22.4

      5    355  HOWARD BOTTOMLY         SUTTON  MA             M     161        559     23:54.7    1:53:17.1



Team - UMMS Running Club Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:54:27.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    743  ALEX LUKEZ              WORCESTER  MA          M      31         31     20:35.1      20:35.1

      2    745  RACHEL WASSERMAN        WORCESTER  MA          F     103        134     22:52.4      43:27.5

      3    740  TIFFANY CHEN            WORCESTER  MA          F     109        243     22:57.7    1:06:25.2

      4    741  SAMANTHA LEVIN          W. NEWTON  MA          F     125        368     23:19.6    1:29:44.9

      5   2528  HAU NGUYEN              WORCESTER  MA          M     217        585     24:42.1    1:54:27.0

      6    742  ALICE LU                WORCESTER  MA          F     240        825     24:58.4    2:19:25.4

      7    744  SHRUTHI SRINIVAS        CHELMSFORD  MA         F     555       1380     27:56.7    2:47:22.2



Team - Three Beers Strong Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:00:26.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    723  ROSS OJERHOLM           AUBURN  MA             M      39         39     20:51.6      20:51.6

      2    728  JON SALOIS              WORCESTER  MA          M      79        118     22:06.8      42:58.4

      3    722  MAX OJERHOLM            AUBURN  MA             M     205        323     24:31.7    1:07:30.1

      4   2549  MARC ROTELLO            WORCESTER  MA          M     340        663     25:59.9    1:33:30.1

      5    710  KATHLEEN FOLEY          EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     434       1097     26:56.8    2:00:26.9

      6    719  RYAN MURPHY             HOLDEN  MA             M     505       1602     27:31.9    2:27:58.8

      7    709  JARELIS CUADRADO        WORCESTER  MA          F     580       2182     28:10.8    2:56:09.6

      8    708  CHRISTIAN CUADRADO      WORCESTER  MA          M     582       2764     28:11.0    3:24:20.6

      9    713  DENLEIGH GRNIET         AUBURN  MA             F     720       3484     29:11.6    3:53:32.3

     10    720  DARLENE OJERHOLM        AUBURN  MA             F     724       4208     29:12.5    4:22:44.8

     11    726  JOANNE SALOIS           AUBURN  MA             F     725       4933     29:12.6    4:51:57.5

     12    721  DAVID OJERHOLM          AUBURN  MA             M     815       5748     29:56.8    5:21:54.3

     13    727  JOE SALOIS              AUBURN  MA             M     817       6565     29:58.1    5:51:52.5

     14    707  GINA CARIGLIA           AUBURN  MA             F     929       7494     30:49.6    6:22:42.1

     15    705  RACHEL BLEDSOE          EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     977       8471     31:10.6    6:53:52.7

     16    711  CHARLIE GALLAHER        AUBURN  MA             M    1013       9484     31:23.7    7:25:16.4

     17    732  GARY TWOMBLY            QUINCY  MA             M    1266      10750     33:50.3    7:59:06.8

     18    730  MEGAN SHAUGHNESSY       QUINCY  MA             F    1267      12017     33:50.7    8:32:57.6



Team - Worcester Fitness Running team Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:05:14.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    798  JESUS MATA              WORCESTER  MA          M      82         82     22:13.6      22:13.6

      2    815  LINDA SPENCE            WORCESTER  MA          F     170        252     24:07.4      46:21.0

      3    785  JOE GREGORCZYK          PAXTON  MA             M     343        595     26:02.4    1:12:23.4

      4    786  KAREN GREGORCZYK        PAXTON  MA             F     345        940     26:03.7    1:38:27.1

      5    778  MARK DAWSON             AUBURN  MA             M     414       1354     26:47.7    2:05:14.9

      6   2380  DIANA CURRAN            FISKDALE  MA           F     474       1828     27:18.3    2:32:33.2

      7   2383  RAY LOUGHLIN JR         WORCESTER  MA          M     541       2369     27:47.6    3:00:20.9

      8    773  JEAN CARTER             WORCESTER  MA          F     544       2913     27:49.6    3:28:10.6

      9    779  DERYA DEANE             WORCESTER  MA          F     562       3475     27:59.7    3:56:10.3

     10    812  DANIELLE SIKONSKI       WORCESTER  MA          F     601       4076     28:19.7    4:24:30.0

     11    813  MICHAEL SIKONSKI        WORCESTER  MA          M     604       4680     28:20.3    4:52:50.4

     12    771  LAURIE CARON            OAKAM  MA              F     694       5374     29:03.5    5:21:54.0

     13     35  BETSY LANDRY            CHARLTON  MA           F     703       6077     29:06.8    5:51:00.8

     14     34  DAVID LAMONTAGNE        WORCESTER  MA          M     748       6825     29:20.0    6:20:20.9

     15    801  MATTHEW MCCARTIN        SEEKONK  MA            M     755       7580     29:22.4    6:49:43.4

     16    800  CATHERINE MCCARTIN      WORCESTER  MA          F     764       8344     29:25.8    7:19:09.2

     17    770  DAVID CARON             OAKHAM  MA             M     848       9192     30:12.7    7:49:22.0

     18    805  LOUISE O\'NEILL          WORCESTER  MA          F     904      10096     30:35.2    8:19:57.2

     19    808  DEB SERVIDIO            WORCESTER  MA          F     905      11001     30:35.6    8:50:32.9

     20    775  LAURA COSENZA           WORCESTER  MA          F     948      11949     30:54.7    9:21:27.6

     21    769  KATHERINE BUTTERFIELD   WORCESTER  MA          F     973      12922     31:10.3    9:52:38.0

     22    787  KEEGAN GREGORCZYK       PAXTON  MA             F    1005      13927     31:21.0   10:23:59.0

     23    765  CARA BJORKLUND          WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F    1136      15063     32:30.2   10:56:29.3

     24    766  KEVIN BJORKLUND         WEST BOYLSTON  MA      M    1138      16201     32:32.1   11:29:01.4

     25    772  JASON CARROLL           CLINTON  MA            M    1176      17377     32:54.8   12:01:56.3

     26    781  MOLLY EASTMAN           WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F    1180      18557     32:56.1   12:34:52.5

     27    807  NICOLE SABATINI         WORCESTER  MA          F    1181      19738     32:56.6   13:07:49.1

     28    795  JENNIFER LEE-RAMOS      WORCESTER  MA          F    1184      20922     32:58.9   13:40:48.1

     29    796  BETH LILLIGREEN         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1198      22120     33:11.1   14:13:59.2

     30    767  ALEXA BURNHAM           WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F    1240      23360     33:31.9   14:47:31.2

     31    768  ANDY BUTTERFIELD        WORCESTER  MA          M    1336      24696     34:37.2   15:22:08.4

     32     32  SUSAN AMOS              WORCESTER  MA          F    1433      26129     35:46.6   15:57:55.0

     33    764  EARL BERWICK III        RUMFORD  RI            M    1545      27674     37:41.0   16:35:36.1

     34    777  NICK DANDREA            WORCESTER  MA          M    1549      29223     37:48.5   17:13:24.6

     35    797  JACK LUONGO             NORTHBRIDGE  MA        M    1599      30822     38:36.1   17:52:00.8

     36    791  BILL KRAUSS             WORCESTER  MA          M    1610      32432     38:48.4   18:30:49.2

     37    788  SCOTT GREGORCZYK        PAXTON  MA             M    1619      34051     39:00.2   19:09:49.4

     38    792  KATHLEEN LANDRY         CHARLTON  MA           F    1648      35699     39:44.1   19:49:33.6

     39    793  MAGGIE LANDRY           CHARLTON  MA           F    1649      37348     39:44.5   20:29:18.1

     40    790  KATHERINE HEDGES        CONCORD  NH            F    1675      39023     40:20.8   21:09:39.0

     41    783  NANCY GARDELL           WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F    1706      40729     41:20.3   21:50:59.3

     42    810  JOHN SHARRY             PAXTON  MA             M    1756      42485     42:23.7   22:33:23.1

     43    776  JENNIFER COTE-SAUNDERS  WORCESTER  MA          F    1773      44258     43:42.5   23:17:05.6

     44    784  JENN GELINAS            WORCESTER  MA          F    1780      46038     44:11.7   24:01:17.3

     45    804  KIM NEWELL              HOLDEN  MA             F    1782      47820     44:13.2   24:45:30.5

     46    811  MARILYN SHARRY          PAXTON  MA             F    1784      49604     44:25.7   25:29:56.3

     47    814  SHAUNA SIMPSON          WORCESTER  MA          F    1822      51426     46:19.0   26:16:15.4

     48    817  BRYAN TRUDEAU           WORCESTER  MA          M    1857      53283     48:02.4   27:04:17.8

     49    799  CLAIRE MCCARTHY         WORCESTER  MA          F    1887      55170     51:20.6   27:55:38.5

     50    818  GEORGE UMBRIANNA        WORCESTER  MA          M    1888      57058     51:20.6   28:46:59.1

     51    794  PICKY LANIGAN           WORCESTER  MA          F    1889      58947     51:22.5   29:38:21.6

     52    816  KATHLEEN THERRIEN       CHARLTON  MA           F    1900      60847     52:20.5   30:30:42.1

     53    789  JOANNE HARRINGTON       WORCESTER  MA          F    1902      62749     52:35.5   31:23:17.7

     54   2381  JESSICA DOHERTY         WORCESTER  MA          F    1947      64696     57:09.2   32:20:26.9

     55   2382  LISA LOUGHLIN           WORCESTER  MA          F    1963      66659   1:02:53.6   33:23:20.5



Team - Peak Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:08:56.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    533  TORY GISLESON           OXFORD  MA             M      88         88     22:25.1      22:25.1

      2    538  DARREN RACHT            WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     117        205     23:10.9      45:36.1

      3    536  ABRIELLE PELTIER        LEICESTER  MA          F     322        527     25:43.2    1:11:19.3

      4    540  TAMMY TUTTLE            WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     367        894     26:15.7    1:37:35.1

      5    537  TOM PELTIER             LEICESTER  MA          M    1006       1900     31:21.1    2:08:56.3

      6    531  KELLY DUMAS             CHARLTON  MA           F    1030       2930     31:32.2    2:40:28.6

      7    530  DEBORAH BRYANT          WORCESTER  MA          F    1072       4002     32:05.2    3:12:33.8

      8    532  LISA FLINK              AUBURN  MA             F    1263       5265     33:47.2    3:46:21.1

      9    525  MONIQUE ANDERSON        WORCESTER  MA          F    1292       6557     34:13.2    4:20:34.3

     10    529  RANDALL BOHN            AUBURN  MA             M    1440       7997     35:59.1    4:56:33.5

     11    539  ERIC ROLDAN             WORCESTER  MA          M    1553       9550     37:56.5    5:34:30.1

     12    528  JENNIFER BOHN           AUBURN  MA             F    1576      11126     38:16.0    6:12:46.2

     13    534  SANDRA MAHONEY          WORCESTER  MA          F    1669      12795     40:18.0    6:53:04.2

     14    527  JENNIFER BILLINGS       NORTH OXFORD  MA       F    1672      14467     40:19.3    7:33:23.5



Team - Team Hot Bodies Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:08:56.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    623  BRENDA BUERGER          MARLBOROUGH  MA        F     133        133     23:28.9      23:28.9

      2    634  KIMBERLY HARVEY         MARLBOROUGH  MA        F     277        410     25:21.1      48:50.0

      3    633  JAY HARVEY              MARLBOROUGH  MA        M     309        719     25:34.8    1:14:24.9

      4    630  MARIA HARLAN            MARLBOROUGH  MA        F     422       1141     26:50.5    1:41:15.4

      5    625  THORSTEN BUERGER        MARLBOROUGH  MA        M     522       1663     27:41.3    2:08:56.8

      6    632  IAN HARVEY              MARLBOROUGH  MA        M     543       2206     27:48.0    2:36:44.8

      7    627  CAROL FLYNN             SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1090       3296     32:12.2    3:08:57.0

      8    624  OLIVIA BUERGER          MARLBOROUGH  MA        F    1226       4522     33:26.9    3:42:24.0

      9    629  LIAM HARLAN             MARLBOROUGH  MA        M    1236       5758     33:30.3    4:15:54.3

     10    631  CAITLIN HARVEY          MARLBOROUGH  MA        F    1238       6996     33:30.9    4:49:25.2

     11    628  JULIA HARLAN            MARLBOROUGH  MA        F    1269       8265     33:54.6    5:23:19.9



Team - WR2D Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:09:09.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    831  CHAR FITZGERALD         LUNENBURG  MA          M      61         61     21:30.6      21:30.6

      2    829  KEN BOWEN               WORCESTER  MA          M      86        147     22:24.2      43:54.8

      3    832  KENNETH STARKEY         WORCESTER  MA          M     531        678     27:44.5    1:11:39.4

      4    830  JILLIAN EHNSTROM        WORCESTER  MA          F     640       1318     28:39.7    1:40:19.1

      5    833  KERRI SUNDEEN           SHREWSBUEY  MA         F     666       1984     28:49.9    2:09:09.0



Team - PKFC Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:09:15.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    547  GIANA LEONE             WORCESTER  MA          F     116        116     23:09.4      23:09.4

      2    542  BRIAN CORMIER           HUDSON  MA             M     259        375     25:10.2      48:19.6

      3    541  KELLY BUSH              STOW  MA               F     397        772     26:33.4    1:14:53.1

      4    543  SEAN GALLAGHER          NORTHBOROUGH  MA       M     457       1229     27:11.1    1:42:04.3

      5   2564  JODI HAN                BURLINGTON  MA         F     460       1689     27:11.4    2:09:15.7

      6    544  JENNIFER HICKS          BOSTON  MA             F     524       2213     27:41.4    2:36:57.2

      7    545  MADISON HICKS           WATERTOWN  MA          F     532       2745     27:44.6    3:04:41.8

      8   2442  CESAR PIEDRASANTA       WORCESTER  MA          M    1064       3809     31:59.1    3:36:40.9

      9    546  THACH HUYNH             SHREWSBURY  MA         M    1616       5425     38:56.1    4:15:37.1



Team - McCarthy Teaghlaigh Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:12:29.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    507  RYAN MCCARTHY           WORCESTER  MA          M     228        228     24:49.4      24:49.4

      2    503  CLARE MCCARTHY          WORCESTER  MA          F     254        482     25:07.7      49:57.1

      3    506  JULIA MCCARTHY          WORCESTER  MA          F     430        912     26:55.5    1:16:52.7

      4    502  CAIT MCCARTHY           WORCESTER  MA          F     529       1441     27:43.9    1:44:36.6

      5    505  JOSEPH MCCARTHY         WORCESTER  MA          M     549       1990     27:52.7    2:12:29.4

      6    508  THERESA MCCARTHY        WORCESTER  MA          F     752       2742     29:20.7    2:41:50.1

      7    501  BETH MCCARTHY           WORCESTER  MA          F    1116       3858     32:21.8    3:14:12.0

      8    504  COLIN MCCARTHY          WORCESTER  MA          M    1387       5245     35:07.7    3:49:19.7



Team - Wormtown Milers Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:15:15.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    828  BRODIE KRAMER           UPTON  MA              M      11         11     19:00.3      19:00.3

      2     39  KARA RUTLEDGE           NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F     164        175     23:59.2      42:59.6

      3     40  MATT RUTLEDGE           NORTHBOROUGH  MA       M     663        838     28:49.2    1:11:48.8

      4     37  CATHERINE BENACCHIO     FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     841       1679     30:08.3    1:41:57.2

      5    822  LOGAN CELLI             WORCESTER  MA          M    1211       2890     33:18.5    2:15:15.8

      6    825  ANITA DEPATIE           AUBURN  MA             F    1243       4133     33:33.4    2:48:49.3

      7    821  ELLEN BRIGGS            AUBURN  MA             F    1439       5572     35:58.4    3:24:47.7

      8    826  LOGAN FREDA             WORCESTER  MA          M    1618       7190     38:59.6    4:03:47.4

      9    827  MARIA HICKEY            WORCESTER  MA          F    1624       8814     39:05.3    4:42:52.7



Team - Team Peter Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:19:41.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    682  JAY RODRIGUEZ           UPTON  MA              M     407        407     26:42.6      26:42.6

      2    680  TAY PRESCOTT            CRANSTON  RI           M     459        866     27:11.3      53:53.9

      3    679  JACKIE PRESCOTT         CRANSTON  RI           F     624       1490     28:30.2    1:22:24.2

      4    668  AMANDA MALONEY          MILLBURY  MA           F     632       2122     28:36.7    1:51:00.9

      5    662  LYNN DIGENNARO          MILLBURY  MA           F     643       2765     28:40.7    2:19:41.6

      6    681  LEAH RAINVILLE          MILLBURY  MA           F     701       3466     29:06.1    2:48:47.8

      7    666  LINDA LEMOINE           MILLBURY  MA           F     736       4202     29:16.6    3:18:04.4

      8    669  PAMELA MANNING          MILLBURY  MA           F     843       5045     30:09.5    3:48:13.9

      9    664  JENNY LEE               WORCESTER  MA          F     913       5958     30:38.3    4:18:52.3

     10    670  EMILY MANTYLA           WORCESTER  MA          F     926       6884     30:47.8    4:49:40.1

     11    656  PATRICK CANNEY          MILLBURY  MA           M    1123       8007     32:24.9    5:22:05.0

     12    653  JASON BRISTOL           MILLBURY  MA           M    1126       9133     32:26.5    5:54:31.6

     13    678  PJ O\'COIN               MILLBURY  MA           M    1128      10261     32:27.4    6:26:59.0

     14    651  BOB ANDERSON            MILLBURY  MA           M    1131      11392     32:28.2    6:59:27.3

     15    658  SUE COGGESHALL          SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1295      12687     34:14.4    7:33:41.7

     16    661  RYAN DECARO             MILLBURY  MA           M    1314      14001     34:28.0    8:08:09.8

     17    660  PETER DECARO            MILLBURY  MA           M    1317      15318     34:29.5    8:42:39.4

     18    684  BRUCE SKARIN            MILLBURY  MA           M    1346      16664     34:43.5    9:17:22.9

     19    685  DIANE SKARIN            MILLBURY  MA           F    1351      18015     34:45.5    9:52:08.5

     20    655  KIMBERLY CADRIN         MILLBURY  MA           F    1353      19368     34:50.2   10:26:58.7

     21    654  JASON CADRIN            MILLBURY  MA           M    1357      20725     34:51.6   11:01:50.4

     22    663  PRISCILLA LASKY         WORCESTER  MA          F    1438      22163     35:58.2   11:37:48.7

     23    671  BOB MCNAMARA            MILLBURY  MA           M    1596      23759     38:34.9   12:16:23.6

     24    665  MICHELLE LEMAY          MILLBURY  MA           F    1724      25483     41:32.8   12:57:56.5

     25    677  ASHLEE O\'COIN           MILLBURY  MA           F    1806      27289     45:33.2   13:43:29.7

     26    672  STEPHANIE MCNAMARA      MILLBURY  MA           F    1807      29096     45:33.8   14:29:03.5

     27    683  JULIET RODRIGUEZ        UPTON  MA              F    1819      30915     45:58.4   15:15:01.9

     28    673  CHARLOTTE MURRAY        MILLBURY  MA           F    1826      32741     46:29.9   16:01:31.8

     29    676  SARAH MURRAY            MILLBURY  MA           F    1827      34568     46:30.0   16:48:01.8

     30    667  KELLY MAGUIRE           MILLBURY  MA           F    1854      36422     47:56.8   17:35:58.7

     31    659  JOHANNA DECARO          MILLBURY  MA           F    1855      38277     47:57.8   18:23:56.6

     32    649  MARK ALLARD             UPTON  MA              M    1909      40186     53:02.7   19:16:59.3

     33    652  CATHERINE BLACK         HUDSON  MA             F    1913      42099     53:03.9   20:10:03.3

     34    648  CORINE ALLARD           UPTON  MA              F    1914      44013     53:06.7   21:03:10.1



Team - Holy Cross-ITS Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:21:27.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    456  CHRISTOPHER DRANE       NORTH BROOKFIELD  M    M     280        280     25:22.4      25:22.4

      2    455  DIANNE CUNDIFF          WHITINSVILLE  MA       F     281        561     25:22.4      50:44.9

      3    454  ALISON CUNDIFF          WHITINSVILLE  MA       F     685       1246     28:59.8    1:19:44.8

      4    458  DAVID SHETTLER          BROOKFIELD  MA         M     846       2092     30:11.6    1:49:56.4

      5    453  REBECCA CHICKERING      BROOKFIELD  MA         F    1027       3119     31:31.1    2:21:27.5

      6    459  PAM THEODORE            OXFORD  MA             F    1860       4979     48:31.8    3:09:59.4

      7    457  LORRIE JESKEY           SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        F    1861       6840     48:32.1    3:58:31.5



Team - Hassett & Donnelly PC Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:29:25.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    447  SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH    WORCESTER  MA          F     115        115     23:08.1      23:08.1

      2    448  COURTNEY SILVANI        SHREWSBURY  MA         F     178        293     24:17.0      47:25.2

      3    444  LIAM HOPPER             RUTLAND  MA            M     398        691     26:33.4    1:13:58.7

      4    445  TIM MCINERNEY           GRAFTON  MA            M    1427       2118     35:38.2    1:49:36.9

      5    446  JOAN MORRISSEY          RUTLAND  MA            F    1652       3770     39:49.0    2:29:25.9



Team - Genesis Club Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:35:28.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2432  STEVEN HASS             WORCESTER  MA          M     341        341     26:00.6      26:00.6

      2   2427  ANDREA DIXON            WORCESTER  MA          F     616        957     28:26.8      54:27.5

      3   2437  MEGHAN REYNOLDS         HOLDEN  MA             F     617       1574     28:27.1    1:22:54.6

      4   2423  KEVIN BRADLEY           WORCESTER  MA          M    1454       3028     36:12.8    1:59:07.4

      5   2433  MIKE KILCOYNE           WORCESTER  MA          M    1462       4490     36:21.2    2:35:28.6

      6   2430  SHANE ELLIOTT           WORCESTER  MA          M    1492       5982     36:52.9    3:12:21.6

      7   2495  JOHN GLEASON            WORCESTER  MA          M    1856       7838     48:01.1    4:00:22.7

      8   2438  IAN SIMPSON             WORCESTER  MA          M    1945       9783     56:49.4    4:57:12.1

      9   2425  PATRICK CHEEVER         WORCESTER  MA          M    1955      11738     58:22.3    5:55:34.5

     10   2435  MICHAEL PIERCE          WORCESTER  MA          M    1960      13698   1:01:19.7    6:56:54.2

     11   2429  LISA DUNN               WORCESTER  MA          F    1961      15659   1:01:22.2    7:58:16.4



Team - Team No Clue Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:36:09.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    643  CHRISTIAN ZDYBOWICZ     NORTHBOROUGH  MA       M     512        512     27:36.9      27:36.9

      2    644  HELEN ZDYBOWICZ         NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F     515       1027     27:37.7      55:14.6

      3    641  CAROL WARREN            NORTHBORO  MA          F    1165       2192     32:48.2    1:28:02.9

      4    636  ELYSSA CONLEY           FRAMINGHAM  MA         F    1166       3358     32:48.3    2:00:51.3

      5    635  KRISTEN CAPPELLO        MARLBORO  MA           F    1401       4759     35:17.7    2:36:09.0

      6    637  NANCY COLLEEN GREEN     BURLINGTON  MA         F    1798       6557     45:15.8    3:21:24.9



Team - Guinness or Bust! Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:39:20.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    443  ROB STEVENSON           ASHLAND  MA            M     196        196     24:27.2      24:27.2

      2    436  MIMOZA DUNI             WORCESTER  MA          F     675        871     28:54.8      53:22.1

      3    442  MATTHEW MULLEN          WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     760       1631     29:24.1    1:22:46.2

      4    440  PAUL KELLY              WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    1277       2908     34:01.6    1:56:47.8

      5    437  NOUHA GEORGES           WOBURN  MA             F    1758       4666     42:32.7    2:39:20.6

      6    441  COLLEEN MULLEN          WESTBOROUGH  MA        F    1759       6425     42:32.8    3:21:53.4



Team - Sham Rockettes Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:42:56.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    565  MATTHEW CHANDLER        OXFORD  MA             M     286        286     25:26.6      25:26.6

      2    567  FRANK LYMAN             HATFIELD  MA           M     759       1045     29:23.5      54:50.1

      3    566  REGIS CHANDLER          OXFORD  MA             F     949       1994     30:55.5    1:25:45.6

      4    563  MARA CAROFANIELLO       CHARLTON  MA           F    1598       3592     38:34.9    2:04:20.6

      5    564  MICHAELA CAROFANIELLO   CHARLTON  MA           F    1601       5193     38:36.3    2:42:56.9



Team - Smile Mass Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:43:11.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    585  KELLY DEMEO             DOUGLAS  MA            F     874        874     30:23.9      30:23.9

      2    587  LISA GORSKI             HUDSON  MA             F    1091       1965     32:13.2    1:02:37.1

      3    586  WENDY GILMAN            HUDSON  MA             F    1130       3095     32:27.6    1:35:04.8

      4    589  YOHANNA ORTIZ           WORCESTER  MA          F    1152       4247     32:40.2    2:07:45.0

      5    588  KAYLEE KENDALL BEAGAN   SUDBURY  MA            F    1413       5660     35:26.3    2:43:11.4



Team - Breakin\' Wind Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:45:36.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     14  DAO TRUONG              WORCESTER  MA          F     581        581     28:10.8      28:10.8

      2     15  LONG TRUONG             WORCESTER  MA          M     996       1577     31:16.7      59:27.5

      3     13  MICHAEL SALOVARDOS      SHREWSBURY  MA         M    1265       2842     33:50.3    1:33:17.9

      4     12  CHRISTINE SALOVARDOS    SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1276       4118     34:01.0    2:07:18.9

      5    334  SUCHIRA CHANNOI         WORCESTER  MA          F    1578       5696     38:17.0    2:45:36.0

      6     11  RYAN LEVINE             SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        M    1769       7465     43:25.6    3:29:01.6



Team - JPD Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:54:54.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2522  SEAN RODEN              OAKHAM  MA             M     389        389     26:29.8      26:29.8

      2    485  RYANNE BURKE            AUBURN  MA             F    1161       1550     32:47.1      59:16.9

      3    484  JOANNE BURKE            AUBURN  MA             F    1162       2712     32:47.2    1:32:04.1

      4    483  HUGH BURKE              AUBURN  MA             M    1683       4395     40:45.1    2:12:49.3

      5    486  DANIELLE DEMMONS        NATICK  MA             F    1746       6141     42:05.3    2:54:54.6

      6    488  JILLIAN FOURNIER        WORCESTER  MA          F    1747       7888     42:05.7    3:37:00.4

      7    489  JODI SULLIVAN           OAKHAM  MA             F    1790       9678     44:52.0    4:21:52.5

      8    491  LAURA VANVOORHIS        NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1791      11469     44:52.1    5:06:44.6

      9    490  RYLEIGH SULLIVAN        OAKHAM  MA             F    1792      13261     44:52.7    5:51:37.3

     10    487  NANCY DUCKWORTH         MARLBORO  MA           F    1962      15223   1:01:37.9    6:53:15.2



Team - Wombats Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:03:17.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    758  WENDY LEBLANC           WESTMINSTER  MA        F     680        680     28:56.3      28:56.3

      2    759  MEG REYNOLDS            CHESTER  NJ            F     981       1661     31:11.0    1:00:07.4

      3    752  JESSICA CANCELLIERE     LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1611       3272     38:52.3    1:38:59.7

      4    755  KRISTIN HELLE           WESTMINSTER  MA        F    1613       4885     38:53.7    2:17:53.5

      5    754  ANGELA FRANCOIS         ACUSHNET  MA           F    1804       6689     45:23.9    3:03:17.5

      6    751  DEIRDRE BUSSE           NEW BEDFORD  MA        F    1805       8494     45:24.4    3:48:41.9

      7    756  LAURA HOCKMEYER         CHESTER  NJ            F    1866      10360     48:41.1    4:37:23.0

      8    757  LARISA KEZEMA           BELMONT  VT            F    1867      12227     48:41.2    5:26:04.3

      9    753  VICTOR DEBONIS          EDEN MILLS  VT         M    1868      14095     48:41.9    6:14:46.3



Team - Celtic Cupcakes Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:06:04.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    349  KRISTIN RAMSEY          HOPKINTON  MA          F    1397       1397     35:15.2      35:15.2

      2   2560  ANDREA BORRELLI         WORCESTER  MA          F    1497       2894     36:58.2    1:12:13.4

      3    351  TAMMY SENA              WORCESTER  MA          F    1505       4399     37:01.7    1:49:15.2

      4    343  JODY DOMBROWSKI         WORCESTER  MA          F    1573       5972     38:13.1    2:27:28.3

      5    350  LISA RICHARDS           WORCESTER  MA          F    1600       7572     38:36.3    3:06:04.6

      6    342  CHERYL DIONNE           BOYLSTON  MA           F    1686       9258     40:47.3    3:46:52.0

      7    344  KELLY DONAGHY           WORCESTER  MA          F    1728      10986     41:39.4    4:28:31.4

      8    348  JEN LAPERLE-SCLAMO      WORCESTER  MA          F    1743      12729     42:00.3    5:10:31.8

      9   2419  MELISSA HIGBIE          WORCESTER  MA          F    1828      14557     46:30.3    5:57:02.2

     10    347  CHRISTINE LACROIX       GRAFTON  MA            F    1925      16482     53:47.4    6:50:49.7

     11    346  KRISTIN HAKALA          WORCESTER  MA          F    1930      18412     53:52.1    7:44:41.9



Team - GingerSnaps Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:13:13.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    429  ANGELA MITCHELL         EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F    1288       1288     34:11.9      34:11.9

      2    431  JAMES NOLAN             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    M    1348       2636     34:43.9    1:08:55.9

      3    427  STACIE BOYNTON          GREENFIELD  MA         F    1445       4081     36:00.5    1:44:56.4

      4    432  MARIA NOLAN             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F    1732       5813     41:43.4    2:26:39.8

      5    433  JENNIFER SKWISZ         HADLEY  MA             F    1831       7644     46:33.8    3:13:13.7



Team - Dental Divas Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:14:28.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    365  ABBEY GOULD             WEBSTER  MA            F    1520       1520     37:15.6      37:15.6

      2    369  JENNIFER PAPPAS         HOLDEN  MA             F    1523       3043     37:18.0    1:14:33.6

      3    371  SUE SJOGREN             PAXTON  MA             F    1559       4602     37:59.0    1:52:32.6

      4    364  LORI BELL               LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1560       6162     37:59.7    2:30:32.4

      5    370  TRACEY SBROGNA          WORCESTER  MA          F    1776       7938     43:55.6    3:14:28.0

      6    366  NANCY KARAM             WORCESTER  MA          F    1777       9715     43:59.8    3:58:27.9



Team - SULLIVAN MS Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:18:28.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    608  MARIA PALLOTTA          WORCESTER  MA          F     351        351     26:08.7      26:08.7

      2    610  ANGELA PLANT            WORCESTER  MA          F    1640       1991     39:35.9    1:05:44.6

      3    614  COLLEEN SANTON          WORCESTER  MA          F    1644       3635     39:37.8    1:45:22.5

      4    612  YAHAIRA RODRIGUEZ       OXFORD  MA             F    1829       5464     46:32.1    2:31:54.7

      5    613  AMANDA ROSE             WORCESTER  MA          F    1830       7294     46:33.6    3:18:28.3

      6   2988  kelly harris            holden  MA             F    1842       9136     47:14.2    4:05:42.6

      7    609  KATHERINE PINARD        NORTHBORO  MA          F    1843      10979     47:15.6    4:52:58.3

      8    615  VERONICA TATE           WORCESTER  MA          F    1957      12936     59:55.8    5:52:54.1



Team - Irish Trekkers Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:48:38.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    466  LAUREN CADRIN           SUTTON  MA             F    1127       1127     32:26.9      32:26.9

      2    467  CAROL CURRIER           NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1345       2472     34:42.2    1:07:09.1

      3    470  LEE HUME                NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1926       4398     53:48.4    2:00:57.6

      4    471  MATT PELLETIER          SUTTON  MA             M    1927       6325     53:48.6    2:54:46.2

      5    468  SKIP CURRIER            NORTH GRAFTON  MA      M    1928       8253     53:52.0    3:48:38.3

      6    474  ELAINE WOJNAR           SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1931      10184     53:56.1    4:42:34.5

      7    472  MICHAEL SALLOUM         NORTH GRAFTON  MA      M    1932      12116     53:58.8    5:36:33.4



Team - House Full of Cherry\'s Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 4:11:59.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    462  JACKLYN CHERRY          LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1870       1870     48:49.4      48:49.4

      2    461  CHARLOTTE CHERRY        LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1874       3744     49:48.0    1:38:37.5

      3    463  JAMES CHERRY            LEOMINSTER  MA         M    1875       5619     49:48.8    2:28:26.3

      4    464  JAMES CHERRY            LEOMINSTER  MA         M    1893       7512     51:45.5    3:20:11.8

      5    460  ALICE CHERRY            LEOMINSTER  MA         F    1894       9406     51:47.3    4:11:59.2