St. Pat\'s 5K 5K

St. Pat\'s 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 18, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    BEN FAZIO                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    684    21   M       1  0-39               15:42.6      5:03/M

      2    JOE MURPHY                                             2513    18   M       2  0-39               16:32.0      5:19/M

      3    KEITH MCATEER                     CRANSTON  RI         1014    18   M       3  0-39               16:36.3      5:20/M

      4    ADAM JANIK                        HAMPTON FALLS  NH    2435    20   M       4  0-39               17:12.1      5:32/M

      5    REILLY JOHNSTON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2493    15   M       5  0-39               17:20.3      5:34/M

      6    JACK WILBUR                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2460    15   M       6  0-39               17:22.0      5:35/M

      7    TIMOTHY CHAMBERS                  CRANSTON  RI         2389    18   M       7  0-39               17:35.8      5:39/M

      8    TYLER CHAMBERS                    CRANSTON  RI         2390    14   M       8  0-39               17:37.1      5:40/M

      9    HUNTER STEWART                    FOSTER  RI           2356    31   M       9  0-39               17:46.0      5:43/M

     10    JON LETENDRE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         578    28   M      10  0-39               17:48.3      5:43/M

     11    DAVID HURLEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          425    25   M      11  0-39               17:51.3      5:44/M

     12    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                                        2577    30   M      12  0-39               17:55.4      5:46/M

     13    ISAAC ODA-BAYLISS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2491    19   M      13  0-39               18:03.3      5:48/M

     14    DARIUS KIPYEGO                    WARWICK  RI           574    14   M      14  0-39               18:05.0      5:49/M

     15    ANDREW MAYER                      HOWARD BEACH  NY     1797    25   M      15  0-39               18:06.0      5:49/M

     16    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI       1783    16   M      16  0-39               18:07.4      5:50/M

     17    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          302    54   M       1 50-59               18:08.7      5:50/M

     18    JACK CASEY                                             2995    13   M      17  0-39               18:09.0      5:50/M

     19    JACOB KAHANE                                           2514    17   M      18  0-39               18:13.3      5:51/M

     20    JOE OROURKE                                            2511    16   M      19  0-39               18:22.6      5:54/M

     21    LUKE LEGENDRE                     UXBRIDGE  MA         2344    32   M      20  0-39               18:25.7      5:55/M

     22    CONOR MURPHY                                           2512    15   M      21  0-39               18:30.4      5:57/M

     23    TONY DELOGNE                      WALPOLE  MA           170    43   M       1 40-49               18:31.8      5:57/M

     24    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        914    38   M      22  0-39               18:31.9      5:57/M

     25    CHRISTOPHER MAGILL JR.            CUMBERLAND  RI        956    13   M      23  0-39               18:37.1      5:59/M

     26    JACK MCLOUGHLIN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        958    14   M      24  0-39               18:47.3      6:02/M

     27    MICHELLE TSANG                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2195    30   F       1  0-39               18:56.8      6:05/M

     28    MICHAEL COONEY                                         2530    23   M      25  0-39               18:57.2      6:06/M

     29    NICHOLAS BAILEY                   DOUGLAS  MA          1204    36   M      26  0-39               18:58.4      6:06/M

     30    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA          279    33   M      27  0-39               19:10.2      6:10/M

     31    OWEN MOLIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI        305    13   M      28  0-39               19:11.6      6:10/M

     32    DAN GLOVER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1557    35   M      29  0-39               19:18.0      6:12/M

     33    ERIC METCALF                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1848    22   M      30  0-39               19:30.7      6:16/M

     34    MATTHEW REILLY                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2277    17   M      31  0-39               19:33.7      6:17/M

     35    JOHN ALLEN                                             2516    50   M       2 50-59               19:34.9      6:17/M

     36    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        223    38   M      32  0-39               19:37.0      6:18/M

     37    SETH DREXLER                      N SCITUATE  RI       1463    15   M      33  0-39               19:37.8      6:18/M

     38    TYLER GERMAIN                     NORTON  MA           1547    29   M      34  0-39               19:41.3      6:20/M

     39    NATHAN SEYBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         964    13   M      35  0-39               19:42.7      6:20/M

     40    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA      1125    28   M      36  0-39               19:44.0      6:21/M

     41    WILLIAM BLOCK                     BARRINGTON  RI       1252    55   M       3 50-59               19:47.2      6:22/M

     42    STEVEN NIX                        COVENTRY  RI         1898    31   M      37  0-39               19:56.3      6:25/M

     43    JACK PEREIRA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       961    13   M      38  0-39               19:56.4      6:25/M

     44    PATRICK MARIAM                                         2550    15   M      39  0-39               19:58.5      6:25/M

     45    DAN HEWINS                        N. PROVIDENCE  RI     919    32   M      40  0-39               20:00.6      6:26/M

     46    ASHLEY JENSEN                                          2591    35   F       2  0-39               20:03.3      6:27/M

     47    EVAN REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   2006    13   M      41  0-39               20:05.3      6:27/M

     48    MICHAEL KEAN                      WALTHAM  MA          1665    26   M      42  0-39               20:07.5      6:28/M

     49    GREGORY BRENNICK                  CRANSTON  RI          913    39   M      43  0-39               20:08.4      6:28/M

     50    TRAVIS CROCKER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2326    25   M      44  0-39               20:10.5      6:29/M

     51    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         410    43   M       2 40-49               20:16.7      6:31/M

     52    STEVEN CROFT                      WARWICK  RI          1380    22   M      45  0-39               20:17.0      6:31/M

     53    ANDREW NAUGHTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        845    31   M      46  0-39               20:19.3      6:32/M

     54    JAMIE MERRILL                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1845    31   M      47  0-39               20:22.4      6:33/M

     55    GARRETT LAVERTY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2350    13   M      48  0-39               20:24.2      6:34/M

     56    JEFFREY SOUZA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2117    44   M       3 40-49               20:25.6      6:34/M

     57    CONNOR DIETZEL                    COVENTRY  RI         1437    17   M      49  0-39               20:28.9      6:35/M

     58    JARED GRUSLIN                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2500    20   M      50  0-39               20:30.7      6:35/M

     59    TRISH HILLARY                                          2546    50   F       1 50-59               20:31.3      6:36/M

     60    BILL YABROUDY                                          2532    49   M       4 40-49               20:32.5      6:36/M

     61    JACQUELYN JACKMAN                 WARWICK  RI          1635    38   F       3  0-39               20:32.7      6:36/M

     62    CHRISTINA MILLER                  WARWICK  RI          1850    31   F       4  0-39               20:36.6      6:37/M

     63    BEN QUINN                                              2989    21   M      51  0-39               20:40.3      6:39/M

     64    BRAD ZERLANKO                     EDISON  NJ           2262    35   M      52  0-39               20:45.4      6:40/M

     65    MARK WELDON                       ASSONET  MA           825    55   M       4 50-59               20:57.3      6:44/M

     66    BRET SIMAS                        JOHNSTON  RI         2094    23   M      53  0-39               21:00.1      6:45/M

     67    REBECCA MONIZ                     N KINGSTOWN  RI      2437    55   F       2 50-59               21:02.7      6:46/M

     68    CIANNA LYNCH                      CRANSTON  RI         1040    18   F       5  0-39               21:03.5      6:46/M

     69    ISMAEL DE LEONM                                        2603    25   M      54  0-39               21:06.6      6:47/M

     70    BENJAMIN HAPPENNY                 WOONSOCKET  RI        955    13   M      55  0-39               21:11.5      6:49/M

     71    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2135    43   M       5 40-49               21:12.6      6:49/M

     72    KELLY SAVICKAS                    RIVERSIDE  RI         851    33   F       6  0-39               21:13.4      6:49/M

     73    GRADY MCGINNIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        957    10   M      56  0-39               21:14.6      6:50/M

     74    SHANE PETRITES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        429    32   M      57  0-39               21:15.4      6:50/M

     75    BRIAN CLANCY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        835    32   M      58  0-39               21:15.8      6:50/M

     76    JOHN COMEAU                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1352    49   M       6 40-49               21:16.8      6:50/M

     77    KENNETH BAGER                     warwick  RI          2557    47   M       7 40-49               21:18.4      6:51/M

     78    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2295    38   M      59  0-39               21:19.7      6:51/M

     79    TYLER WILCOX                      ALBANY  NY            795    26   M      60  0-39               21:21.0      6:52/M

     80    MICHAEL CONLEY                    HOUGHS NECK QUINCY   1353    32   M      61  0-39               21:21.0      6:52/M

     81    GARY MARN                         SMITHFIELD  RI        922    58   M       5 50-59               21:21.1      6:52/M

     82    MATT BLOCK                                             2552    17   M      62  0-39               21:28.2      6:54/M

     83    DYLAN KINDBERG                    REHOBOTH  MA         1686    15   M      63  0-39               21:34.0      6:56/M

     84    RICH VICTOR                       MENDON  MA           2335    50   M       6 50-59               21:35.1      6:56/M

     85    DAVID GLANCY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         512    28   M      64  0-39               21:35.2      6:56/M

     86    RYAN KUHN                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1129    31   M      65  0-39               21:35.2      6:56/M

     87    ANTHONY LEONARDO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2279    26   M      66  0-39               21:36.2      6:57/M

     88    JULIE DRAGON                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       2584    37   F       7  0-39               21:36.6      6:57/M

     89    JONATHAN NADEAU                                        2560    25   M      67  0-39               21:37.3      6:57/M

     90    NICHOLAS BARBOZA                                       2608    22   M      68  0-39               21:37.7      6:57/M

     91    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI          2144    55   M       7 50-59               21:38.8      6:57/M

     92    SUZANNE CHAVES                    BOSTON  MA           1328    34   F       8  0-39               21:45.2      7:00/M

     93    MICHAEL PAULIN                    BOSTON  MA           1951    42   M       8 40-49               21:45.8      7:00/M

     94    JIM PEPE                          ATTLEBORO  MA         847    36   M      69  0-39               21:46.4      7:00/M

     95    MATTHEW MITSON                    CRANSTON  RI          888    40   M       9 40-49               21:54.6      7:03/M

     96    JOHN HOUFEK                       NEWPORT  RI           896    56   M       8 50-59               21:56.2      7:03/M

     97    PATRICK QUINN                                          2988    58   M       9 50-59               21:57.1      7:03/M

     98    CALEB HOYLE                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   234    11   M      70  0-39               21:57.3      7:03/M

     99    JOHN KELLY                                             2621    28   M      71  0-39               21:58.4      7:04/M

    100    NICHOLAS LEANDRO                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1131    25   M      72  0-39               21:59.0      7:04/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           415    48   M      10 40-49               21:59.4      7:04/M

    102    MICHAEL GALVIN                    NEWPORT  RI          2459    40   M      11 40-49               22:01.1      7:05/M

    103    KEITH PAQUETTE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1937    31   M      73  0-39               22:01.2      7:05/M

    104    SHAEMUS SHEPARD                   PROVIDENCE  RI        854    32   M      74  0-39               22:01.4      7:05/M

    105    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   652    43   F       1 40-49               22:02.3      7:05/M

    106    ERIC O\'ROURKE                     BRADFORD  RI         1925    25   M      75  0-39               22:03.0      7:05/M

    107    ROBERTO PICCOLINO                 CRANSTON  RI         1057    45   M      12 40-49               22:05.0      7:06/M

    108    HEATH MAIOLI                      GRISWOLD  CT          715    36   M      76  0-39               22:05.7      7:06/M

    109    SEAN COLLINS                      REHOBOTH  MA         1349    16   M      77  0-39               22:08.0      7:07/M

    110    TOBY BENNETT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        867    40   M      13 40-49               22:09.4      7:07/M

    111    VIRIATO COSTA                     NEW BEDFORD  MN       675    49   M      14 40-49               22:10.5      7:08/M

    112    CAMDEN HARRIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       695    15   M      78  0-39               22:15.2      7:09/M

    113    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI         1501    61   M       1 60-69               22:15.7      7:09/M

    114    BRETT DUSEL                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1474    15   M      79  0-39               22:15.7      7:09/M

    115    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI          404    56   M      10 50-59               22:17.4      7:10/M

    116    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2167    27   M      80  0-39               22:17.6      7:10/M

    117    JOSHUA MARTINS                    FALL RIVER  MA       2486    32   M      81  0-39               22:19.0      7:11/M

    118    SAMUEL PANETO                     MILFORD  MA           515    33   M      82  0-39               22:19.5      7:11/M

    119    AMANDA MCVAY                      BOSTON  MA           1834    26   F       9  0-39               22:21.5      7:11/M

    120    ANDERS OHMAN                      BOSTON  MA            514    28   M      83  0-39               22:21.5      7:11/M

    121    NOAH COWAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        937    20   M      84  0-39               22:21.6      7:11/M

    122    TODD SIMEONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       2096    41   M      15 40-49               22:22.1      7:12/M

    123    EVAN KIPYEGO                      WARWICK  RI           576    46   M      16 40-49               22:23.3      7:12/M

    124    JOE CRONIN                        JOHNSTON  RI         1093    39   M      85  0-39               22:25.7      7:12/M

    125    JUSTIN DEVEAU                     MENDON  MA           2484    34   M      86  0-39               22:25.8      7:12/M

    126    KATHRYN PIRRAGLIA                 CUMBERLAND  RI        849    31   F      10  0-39               22:26.6      7:13/M

    127    ROBERT DUVAL                      WAUREGAN  CT         1477    53   M      11 50-59               22:26.7      7:13/M

    128    BARRY JOHNSON                     MEDFORD  MA          1640    38   M      87  0-39               22:27.3      7:13/M

    129    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI          126    30   F      11  0-39               22:27.8      7:13/M

    130    DAVID HAGGERTY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1582    30   M      88  0-39               22:29.9      7:14/M

    131    JOHN MACKINTOSH                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   828    46   M      17 40-49               22:30.1      7:14/M

    132    DAVID OCONNOR                                          2624    25   M      89  0-39               22:30.2      7:14/M

    133    P.J. COSTA                        NEW BEDFORD  MA      1370    60   M       2 60-69               22:30.9      7:14/M

    134    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   330    27   M      90  0-39               22:32.3      7:15/M

    135    RYAN DECARVALHO                   BRISTOL  RI          1414    33   M      91  0-39               22:34.6      7:15/M

    136    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        144    47   M      18 40-49               22:35.3      7:16/M

    137    ALBERT PUERINI                    BRISTOL  RI          2454    38   M      92  0-39               22:35.5      7:16/M

    138    BEN BOSIS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        936    19   M      93  0-39               22:36.6      7:16/M

    139    CONNOR CHAMBERS                   CRANSTON  RI         2391    13   M      94  0-39               22:36.9      7:16/M

    140    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   334    16   M      95  0-39               22:37.2      7:16/M

    141    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1196    39   M      96  0-39               22:41.4      7:18/M

    142    DOUG DYER                                              2593    49   M      19 40-49               22:42.1      7:18/M

    143    TOM LAMBERT                       FRANKLIN  MA         1710    43   M      20 40-49               22:42.3      7:18/M

    144    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1786    23   F      12  0-39               22:42.4      7:18/M

    145    ELIZABETH PICKERING               CUMBERLAND  RI        963    14   F      13  0-39               22:42.7      7:18/M

    146    SHAWN ROBBINS                     CRANSTON  RI         2369    13   M      97  0-39               22:45.3      7:19/M

    147    ANTHONY MENDES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      296    29   M      98  0-39               22:47.7      7:20/M

    148    MARK PHILLIPS                     CRANSTON  RI         1966    50   M      12 50-59               22:48.6      7:20/M

    149    CORY TAYLOR                       BOSTON  MA           2162    30   M      99  0-39               22:48.7      7:20/M

    150    JOSE RODRIGUEZ                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2343    33   M     100  0-39               22:52.0      7:21/M

    151    ROSITA BALL                       WARWICK  RI          2392    46   F       2 40-49               22:54.4      7:22/M

    152    LIZ BARRETTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1217    33   F      14  0-39               22:55.7      7:22/M

    153    SETH KAPLAN                       RAYNHAM  MA          1661    37   M     101  0-39               22:57.5      7:23/M

    154    BEN SAUNDERS                      BARRINGTON  RI       1139    27   M     102  0-39               22:58.3      7:23/M

    155    JUSTIN MERENDA                    CANTON  MA           2429    35   M     103  0-39               22:58.9      7:23/M

    156    JOSHUA MARCHETTI                  WARWICK  RI           275    40   M      21 40-49               22:59.6      7:23/M

    157    RON TANZI                         SCITUATE  RI         2158    44   M      22 40-49               23:01.9      7:24/M

    158    GREG THOMSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1112    24   M     104  0-39               23:04.3      7:25/M

    159    ZLATOMIR POPOV                    PROVIDENCE  RI        728    31   M     105  0-39               23:06.4      7:26/M

    160    PETER REID                        BRISTOL  RI          2002    49   M      23 40-49               23:08.5      7:26/M

    161    JEREMIAH NASH                     PROVIDENCE  RI        885    37   M     106  0-39               23:10.3      7:27/M

    162    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        184    51   F       3 50-59               23:11.6      7:27/M

    163    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA           71    19   M     107  0-39               23:14.1      7:28/M

    164    ALAN HOLLENBECK                   COVENTRY  RI         2421    57   M      13 50-59               23:16.9      7:29/M

    165    STEPHEN GOTHAM                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1563    50   M      14 50-59               23:18.6      7:30/M

    166    RYAN CERAGHTY                                          2620    33   M     108  0-39               23:19.4      7:30/M

    167    JASON HENRY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1600    24   M     109  0-39               23:21.6      7:30/M

    168    GREGORY CLARK                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2351    31   M     110  0-39               23:22.0      7:31/M

    169    STEVEN PELOQUIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        993    31   M     111  0-39               23:22.6      7:31/M

    170    ELIZBETH STONE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2138    25   F      15  0-39               23:23.3      7:31/M

    171    HUGH GALLAGHER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1536    27   M     112  0-39               23:23.8      7:31/M

    172    CARL STECKERT                     LINCOLN  RI          2128    34   M     113  0-39               23:25.0      7:32/M

    173    JONATHAN WEILAND                  PROVIDENCE  RI         87    34   M     114  0-39               23:25.0      7:32/M

    174    BRITTANY MAYWEATHER               CAMBRIDGE  MA         513    24   F      16  0-39               23:25.8      7:32/M

    175    JIM VANDERMILLEN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2206    52   M      15 50-59               23:27.4      7:32/M

    176    RACHAEL MONGEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI        959    13   F      17  0-39               23:28.1      7:33/M

    177    ROB ROCK                          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2022    34   M     115  0-39               23:28.6      7:33/M

    178    BRIDGET CAREY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1148    21   F      18  0-39               23:30.7      7:33/M

    179    ROB COUTURE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        159    30   M     116  0-39               23:32.0      7:34/M

    180    RILEY BRAZENOR                    JOHNSTON  RI         1271    18   M     117  0-39               23:32.3      7:34/M

    181    FERNANDO ALMEIDA                  CRANSTON  RI         1177    39   M     118  0-39               23:32.4      7:34/M

    182    KAYLA SAUCIER                     COVENTRY  RI          368    21   F      19  0-39               23:32.9      7:34/M

    183    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           205    47   M      24 40-49               23:33.4      7:34/M

    184    MATTHEW PALSHA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        992    26   M     119  0-39               23:33.6      7:34/M

    185    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         112    42   M      25 40-49               23:35.2      7:35/M

    186    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2348    47   M      26 40-49               23:37.3      7:36/M

    187    JEFFREY LYNCH                     FALL RIVER  MA       1738    54   M      16 50-59               23:37.4      7:36/M

    188    JOHN YOUNG                        LINCOLN  RI          2258    51   M      17 50-59               23:37.8      7:36/M

    189    CAMERON SIGNORELLI                BRISTOL  RI          2091    23   M     120  0-39               23:37.9      7:36/M

    190    JEREMY NADEAU                                          2561    21   M     121  0-39               23:38.7      7:36/M

    191    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          323    44   M      27 40-49               23:39.5      7:36/M

    192    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA          326    47   M      28 40-49               23:40.5      7:37/M

    193    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA           2333    69   M       3 60-69               23:40.5      7:37/M

    194    RICHARD JAKUBIAK                                       2540    43   M      29 40-49               23:42.6      7:37/M

    195    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI        370    44   M      30 40-49               23:43.4      7:38/M

    196    JUDY JUNGELS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1656    52   F       4 50-59               23:44.8      7:38/M

    197    BAILEE BROWN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        952    13   F      20  0-39               23:45.4      7:38/M

    198    KEN HERMANN                       RUMFORD  RI          1601    36   M     122  0-39               23:46.2      7:39/M

    199    Unknown Partic. 1127                                   1127         M     123  0-39               23:46.2      7:39/M

    200    ALEXANDER DUNN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1468    27   M     124  0-39               23:47.5      7:39/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    JEFFREY GAGNON                    FRANKLIN  MI          983    50   M      18 50-59               23:48.0      7:39/M

    202    CHARLES MARCUM                                         2551    48   F       3 40-49               23:49.0      7:39/M

    203    ANTHONY DEORSEY                                        2568    28   M     125  0-39               23:49.4      7:39/M

    204    ALLYSON COLE                      LINCOLN  RI           953    11   F      21  0-39               23:50.3      7:40/M

    205    UDOCHUKWU IHUOMA                  UNION  NJ            1628    21   M     126  0-39               23:50.6      7:40/M

    206    CHRIS BAKER                       WOONSOCKET  RI       2443    53   M      19 50-59               23:51.1      7:40/M

    207    DAVID SEYBERT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         523    17   M     127  0-39               23:52.3      7:40/M

    208    GREGORY CRIST                     QUINCY  MA           2461    55   M      20 50-59               23:53.5      7:41/M

    209    AIDEN CWYNAR                                           2578    31   M     128  0-39               23:54.1      7:41/M

    210    JOHN SULLIVAN                     JOHNSTON  RI         2340    24   M     129  0-39               23:54.9      7:41/M

    211    RICHARD BOUCHER                   PLAINVILLE  MA       1262    46   M      31 40-49               23:54.9      7:41/M

    212    JIM DOOLEY                        SPENCER  MA          1066    55   M      21 50-59               23:56.0      7:42/M

    213    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LINCOLN  RI           161    15   M     130  0-39               23:57.5      7:42/M

    214    KENNETH GENEREUX                  CRANSTON  RI         1544    45   M      32 40-49               23:59.4      7:43/M

    215    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI          577    45   F       4 40-49               24:00.0      7:43/M

    216    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI     2476    32   M     131  0-39               24:01.7      7:43/M

    217    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           300    49   M      33 40-49               24:02.0      7:44/M

    218    COURTNEY FRATELLI                 CRANSTON  RI          538    29   F      22  0-39               24:02.7      7:44/M

    219    VASCO FOSTER                      SMITHFIELD  RI        916    52   M      22 50-59               24:02.7      7:44/M

    220    DENISE SIMON                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2097    30   F      23  0-39               24:03.3      7:44/M

    221    STEPHEN THIBODEAU                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2494    51   M      23 50-59               24:03.3      7:44/M

    222    CLARE STEINMAN                    NEW YORK  NY         2483    19   F      24  0-39               24:04.3      7:44/M

    223    SARAH PITTMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        926    22   F      25  0-39               24:04.4      7:44/M

    224    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         187    31   F      26  0-39               24:04.5      7:44/M

    225    Unknown Partic. 6801                                   6801         M     132  0-39               24:04.7      7:44/M

    226    THOMAS KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1673    60   M       4 60-69               24:05.0      7:45/M

    227    JEFFREY MERIWETHER                RIVERSIDE  RI        1025    45   M      34 40-49               24:05.1      7:45/M

    228    SAM KUSEK                         SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       427    19   M     133  0-39               24:10.3      7:46/M

    229    JOHN O\'GRADY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1912    36   M     134  0-39               24:10.6      7:46/M

    230    JOHN RODGERS                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1161    31   M     135  0-39               24:12.2      7:47/M

    231    ASHLEY JACKSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1636    21   F      27  0-39               24:12.9      7:47/M

    232    MATTHEW BUSSIERE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1298    32   M     136  0-39               24:14.2      7:48/M

    233    BRENDAN MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           284    23   M     137  0-39               24:14.8      7:48/M

    234    ERIKA HEAL                        PROVIDENCE  RI        698    28   F      28  0-39               24:15.2      7:48/M

    235    CONNOR GORMLEY                    WEST WARWICK  RI      642    29   M     138  0-39               24:16.0      7:48/M

    236    JEFFREY SAUCIER                   COVENTRY  RI          367    51   M      24 50-59               24:16.6      7:48/M

    237    CHRIS DZIURZYNSKI                 MEDWAY  MA            186    28   M     139  0-39               24:18.7      7:49/M

    238    AMANDA DRAGGA                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1460    30   F      29  0-39               24:19.9      7:49/M

    239    JOHN PROSKOCZILO                  WALTHAM  MA          1995    42   M      35 40-49               24:22.0      7:50/M

    240    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         246    43   M      36 40-49               24:22.7      7:50/M

    241    WILLIAM KERKHOFF                                       2520    55   M      25 50-59               24:24.1      7:51/M

    242    WILHELM BOONSTRA                  BRISTOL  RI          1258    37   M     140  0-39               24:25.2      7:51/M

    243    GILBERT TAYLOR                    PAWTUCKET  RI         927    54   M      26 50-59               24:26.0      7:51/M

    244    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI        89    42   M      37 40-49               24:26.5      7:51/M

    245    PAULO FRIAS                       RUMFORD  RI          1529    20   M     141  0-39               24:27.1      7:52/M

    246    MAUREEN BISHOP                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1248    24   F      30  0-39               24:27.3      7:52/M

    247    ROBB WALDNER                      FRISCO  TX            997    35   M     142  0-39               24:28.8      7:52/M

    248    ROBERT OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        328    53   M      27 50-59               24:29.0      7:52/M

    249    BRIAN FUHRMAN                     TIVERTON  RI          998    40   M      38 40-49               24:30.4      7:53/M

    250    JAMES HAYES                       WARWICK  RI           431    46   M      39 40-49               24:30.7      7:53/M

    251    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1787    25   F      31  0-39               24:32.3      7:53/M

    252    MARK FITZGERALD                                        2616    53   M      28 50-59               24:34.2      7:54/M

    253    DANA BERGSTROM                    MEAD  WA             1239    52   F       5 50-59               24:35.2      7:54/M

    254    RON DISANDRO                                           2509    50   M      29 50-59               24:36.8      7:55/M

    255    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        1312    43   M      40 40-49               24:39.2      7:56/M

    256    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          342    36   F      32  0-39               24:42.7      7:57/M

    257    ZACH WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2252    31   M     143  0-39               24:42.9      7:57/M

    258    KEVIN MCGOVERN                    TIVERTON  RI          790    53   M      30 50-59               24:43.0      7:57/M

    259    JOHN ROBIDOUX                     BARRINGTON  RI        793    51   M      31 50-59               24:43.5      7:57/M

    260    AIDAN O\'KEEFE                     MILLVILLE  MA         960    10   M     144  0-39               24:45.0      7:57/M

    261    CASEY CONKLIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        954    13   F      33  0-39               24:45.2      7:57/M

    262    MICHAEL BLACKBURN                 CRANSTON  RI         1037    38   M     145  0-39               24:45.3      7:57/M

    263    DAVID JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1643    51   M      32 50-59               24:45.7      7:57/M

    264    JOSEPH SPAZIANO                   HOPE  RI              967    12   M     146  0-39               24:46.0      7:58/M

    265    SEAN MARTIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1781    26   M     147  0-39               24:48.2      7:58/M

    266    SHANNON CISNEROS                  WARREN  RI           1333    32   F      34  0-39               24:48.3      7:58/M

    267    JOE RYAN                          GREENVILLE  RI       2036    25   M     148  0-39               24:49.9      7:59/M

    268    JONATHAN PRIMIANO                 SEEKONK  MA          1992    40   M      41 40-49               24:50.6      7:59/M

    269    ISABELLE DORAN                    HOPEDALE  MA         2431    15   F      35  0-39               24:51.1      7:59/M

    270    DOMENIC MARTONE                   CRANSTON  RI         1788    31   M     149  0-39               24:51.5      7:59/M

    271    KRYSTA GRIDER                     HOPEDALE  MA         1572    18   F      36  0-39               24:51.8      7:59/M

    272    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI            568    44   F       5 40-49               24:52.1      8:00/M

    273    RACHEL MANCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1760    26   F      37  0-39               24:52.3      8:00/M

    274    RICHARD ESPOSITO                  CRANSTON  RI         1493    37   M     150  0-39               24:52.9      8:00/M

    275    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           430    37   M     151  0-39               24:53.4      8:00/M

    276    SELENE BYRON                      CRANSTON  RI         1300    40   F       6 40-49               24:53.5      8:00/M

    277    KOEHL DREXLER                     N SCITUATE  RI       1462    18   M     152  0-39               24:54.1      8:00/M

    278    JONATHAN NORTON                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1903    32   M     153  0-39               24:54.7      8:00/M

    279    DANTE DAVIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2336    26   M     154  0-39               24:55.5      8:01/M

    280    KRISTINA HATCH                    WARWICK  RI          1597    27   F      38  0-39               24:55.8      8:01/M

    281    JOHN TURNER JR                                         2585    52   M      33 50-59               24:56.1      8:01/M

    282    COURTNEY CONNERY                  REHOBOTH  MA          605    33   F      39  0-39               24:57.2      8:01/M

    283    HOLLEIGH BERGSTROM                PROVIDENCE  RI       1240    25   F      40  0-39               24:57.4      8:01/M

    284    KATIE COATS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2397    31   F      41  0-39               24:57.5      8:01/M

    285    KYLE WOHLRAB                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1034    39   M     155  0-39               24:58.3      8:02/M

    286    JUSTIN LISI                       REGOBOTH  MA         1732    36   M     156  0-39               24:58.4      8:02/M

    287    KATINA ROBISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1028    43   F       7 40-49               24:59.2      8:02/M

    288    ELIZABETH YOUNG                                        3000    19   F      42  0-39               25:00.4      8:02/M

    289    Matthew Martins                   Bristol  RI            31    29   M     157  0-39               25:02.3      8:03/M

    290    ERIC BEAUDOIN                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1226    29   M     158  0-39               25:02.4      8:03/M

    291    RICHARD ANDRADE                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        103    42   M      42 40-49               25:03.3      8:03/M

    292    JAMES MCSWEENEY                   DORCHESTER  MA        292    56   M      34 50-59               25:03.8      8:03/M

    293    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI         93    48   F       8 40-49               25:03.8      8:03/M

    294    KIM LETENDRE                      PASCOAG  RI           549    49   F       9 40-49               25:04.6      8:04/M

    295    STEPHANIE O\'NEILL                 SCITUATE  RI         1922    31   F      43  0-39               25:06.8      8:04/M

    296    SANDRA ESCALER                    CRANSTON  RI          903    36   F      44  0-39               25:11.2      8:06/M

    297    DOUG IVES                         RAYNHAM  MA          1633    55   M      35 50-59               25:11.4      8:06/M

    298    STEVE O\'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA          2464    54   M      36 50-59               25:11.5      8:06/M

    299    MARIA TURNER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2349    22   F      45  0-39               25:12.1      8:06/M

    300    CAITLIN SHEA                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2075    23   F      46  0-39               25:12.2      8:06/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    BOB RICHARD                       WAKEFIELD  RI         584    60   M       5 60-69               25:12.5      8:06/M

    302    KATIE DAVIS                       BARRINGTON  RI       1409    36   F      47  0-39               25:12.9      8:06/M

    303    JJ RICHARD                        WAKEFIELD  RI         585    18   F      48  0-39               25:13.0      8:06/M

    304    JARED COLLINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1003    37   M     159  0-39               25:13.3      8:06/M

    305    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         1897    42   F      10 40-49               25:13.3      8:06/M

    306    JAY PATEL                         NEWPORT  RI          1947    53   M      37 50-59               25:13.7      8:06/M

    307    TOM PRATTE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1988    62   M       6 60-69               25:15.7      8:07/M

    308    BRENDAN CAMERON                   ATTLEBORO  MA         530    31   M     160  0-39               25:16.8      8:07/M

    309    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          260    39   F      49  0-39               25:18.7      8:08/M

    310    MATT WERNBORG                     HOLLISTON  MA        2227    44   M      43 40-49               25:19.1      8:08/M

    311    CHRIS MCEVOY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1812    42   M      44 40-49               25:19.3      8:08/M

    312    TED TREANOR                       SUDBURY  MA          2399    43   M      45 40-49               25:20.1      8:09/M

    313    TIMOTHY MULLIGAN                  PAWTUCKET  RI          41    47   M      46 40-49               25:21.2      8:09/M

    314    WILLIAM HARRIGAN                  HARRISVILLE  RI       697    44   M      47 40-49               25:21.2      8:09/M

    315    RYAN DEGNAN                       PAWTUCKET  RI         566    29   M     161  0-39               25:21.3      8:09/M

    316    TRAVIS KELLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1668    29   M     162  0-39               25:21.6      8:09/M

    317    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA            293    57   M      38 50-59               25:21.9      8:09/M

    318    TED LYONS                         NORTON  MA           1041    45   M      48 40-49               25:22.5      8:09/M

    319    ROBERT MELARAGNO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1843    53   M      39 50-59               25:23.0      8:10/M

    320    ADAM HOLTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        230    41   M      49 40-49               25:23.7      8:10/M

    321    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1203    57   M      40 50-59               25:24.3      8:10/M

    322    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA           396    54   M      41 50-59               25:24.9      8:10/M

    323    MADISON TINER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2180    13   F      50  0-39               25:25.5      8:10/M

    324    MICHAEL JACOBS                    THORNWOOD  NY        1638    38   M     163  0-39               25:30.1      8:12/M

    325    BETH STEWART                                           2598    43   F      11 40-49               25:30.9      8:12/M

    326    KAREN FUERHERM                    PROVIDENCE  RI        689    40   F      12 40-49               25:31.4      8:12/M

    327    KENNETH BOUCHER                   JOHNSTON  RI         1123    28   M     164  0-39               25:31.5      8:12/M

    328    EDWARD COLLINS                    REHOBOTH  MA         1348    47   M      50 40-49               25:31.6      8:12/M

    329    ERIN KENNALLY                     BRISTOL  RI           243    26   F      51  0-39               25:32.7      8:13/M

    330    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1888    60   M       7 60-69               25:33.8      8:13/M

    331    THAD NORGAARD                     SCITUATE  RI          324    52   M      42 50-59               25:34.0      8:13/M

    332    ROBYN DANIELS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1398    34   F      52  0-39               25:34.7      8:13/M

    333    ALEX VANHAAREN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2417    27   M     165  0-39               25:35.4      8:14/M

    334    CRAIG GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA         2394    48   M      51 40-49               25:35.9      8:14/M

    335    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI          49    32   M     166  0-39               25:36.0      8:14/M

    336    PAUL BARRY                        HARRISVILLE  RI      1218    36   M     167  0-39               25:36.3      8:14/M

    337    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT       196    46   M      52 40-49               25:36.8      8:14/M

    338    BRETT FERRETTI                                         2519    31   M     168  0-39               25:36.9      8:14/M

    339    KEVIN MCENERY                     WARWICK  RI          1076    37   M     169  0-39               25:36.9      8:14/M

    340    BRYAN PRINCIPE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2434    44   M      53 40-49               25:37.3      8:14/M

    341    Charles Austin                    Warwick  RI            30    33   M     170  0-39               25:37.3      8:14/M

    342    MARK MATOES                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1791    57   M      43 50-59               25:37.4      8:14/M

    343    ERIN ROACH                        RIVERSIDE  RI         818    34   F      53  0-39               25:37.9      8:14/M

    344    JACKLINE SCOTT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2422    43   F      13 40-49               25:38.5      8:15/M

    345    SEAN KUUSISAARI                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1055    40   M      54 40-49               25:39.1      8:15/M

    346    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    CRANSTON  RI          174    39   F      54  0-39               25:39.2      8:15/M

    347    DENA DEJULIUS                     COVENTRY  CT          168    47   F      14 40-49               25:41.1      8:15/M

    348    MEGAN TANZI                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2157    53   F       6 50-59               25:43.6      8:16/M

    349    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT        2987    47   M      55 40-49               25:43.6      8:16/M

    350    BRIAN WEIGAND                     PROVIDENCE  RI        401    42   M      56 40-49               25:43.7      8:16/M

    351    PAUL RODITAKIS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1102    46   M      57 40-49               25:45.0      8:17/M

    352    TOM SHALVEY                       WARWICK  RI           853    55   M      44 50-59               25:45.7      8:17/M

    353    KAREN LIVSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2419    50   F       7 50-59               25:46.1      8:17/M

    354    MICHAEL CHURCH                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   1331    32   M     171  0-39               25:46.1      8:17/M

    355    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     111    12   M     172  0-39               25:46.5      8:17/M

    356    MATTHEW RICE                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2010    26   M     173  0-39               25:47.8      8:17/M

    357    ROY CLOUTIER                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1338    24   M     174  0-39               25:47.9      8:17/M

    358    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI           39    32   M     175  0-39               25:48.8      8:18/M

    359    SARAH MIGLIORI                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1151    19   F      55  0-39               25:49.2      8:18/M

    360    MATTHEW CUNNINGHAM                LINCOLN  RI          1384    34   M     176  0-39               25:49.7      8:18/M

    361    ABBY NIEWCHAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1152    19   F      56  0-39               25:50.2      8:18/M

    362    LAURA DOHERTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1024    34   F      57  0-39               25:50.4      8:18/M

    363    CLAIRE ALBRIGHT                   WRENTHAM  MA         1173    19   F      58  0-39               25:50.7      8:18/M

    364    JOE PIRRAGLIA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        848    30   M     177  0-39               25:51.6      8:19/M

    365    TIM STAGNITTA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2125    25   M     178  0-39               25:51.9      8:19/M

    366    Unknown Partic. 3751                                   3751         M     179  0-39               25:51.9      8:19/M

    367    TODD SULLIVAN                     MANCHESTER  NH        747    34   M     180  0-39               25:52.5      8:19/M

    368    MICHELLE KROL                     SMITHFIELD  RI        752    25   F      59  0-39               25:52.5      8:19/M

    369    DEVIN MEAD-WARD                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1838    36   M     181  0-39               25:52.6      8:19/M

    370    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        925    57   F       8 50-59               25:53.2      8:19/M

    371    NICHOLAS CANGIANO                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1309    20   M     182  0-39               25:53.5      8:19/M

    372    JUSTIN MCGOVERN                   CRANSTON  RI         1817    33   M     183  0-39               25:55.1      8:20/M

    373    KYRIK CORDEIRO                    BRISTOL  RI          2303    16   M     184  0-39               25:55.3      8:20/M

    374    MARY HULL                         ARLINGTON  MA        1620    52   F       9 50-59               25:56.4      8:20/M

    375    NEAL GOLDSTEIN                    WILMINGTON  DE       1559    36   M     185  0-39               25:57.3      8:21/M

    376    JEFF LEMAIRE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         744    34   M     186  0-39               25:57.4      8:21/M

    377    DOUGLAS HARRINGTON                WARREN  RI           2432    27   M     187  0-39               25:58.6      8:21/M

    378    AARON LEIDECKER                   CRANSTON  RI          920    38   M     188  0-39               25:58.7      8:21/M

    379    HOLLY DASILVEIRA                  WARREN  RI           1405    37   F      60  0-39               25:59.8      8:21/M

    380    MATTHEW PARELLA                   TIVERTON  RI         1942    15   M     189  0-39               26:00.0      8:22/M

    381    WILLIAM ANDREWS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      1195    51   M      45 50-59               26:01.5      8:22/M

    382    CARLOS NEVES                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   647    32   M     190  0-39               26:01.9      8:22/M

    383    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1525    41   M      58 40-49               26:02.1      8:22/M

    384    HANNAH MAXWELL                    CRANSTON  RI         1796    35   F      61  0-39               26:02.7      8:22/M

    385    DANIELLE POYANT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2448    49   F      15 40-49               26:03.5      8:23/M

    386    ROBERT CAMP                       MANSFIELD  MA         142    41   M      59 40-49               26:03.5      8:23/M

    387    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          269    29   M     191  0-39               26:04.6      8:23/M

    388    JIM GUILLOT                       putnam  CT           2567    54   M      46 50-59               26:05.8      8:23/M

    389    MONICA ELVIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1149    22   F      62  0-39               26:06.0      8:24/M

    390    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1136    44   M      60 40-49               26:06.4      8:24/M

    391    JENNA HEWITT-KENDA                NORTH VANCOUVER  BC  1150    22   F      63  0-39               26:07.0      8:24/M

    392    BROOKE ASHLEY                     EAST FREETOWN  MA    1200    46   F      16 40-49               26:07.7      8:24/M

    393    LYNNE-MARIE SHEA                  CRANSTON  RI         2342    28   F      64  0-39               26:10.0      8:25/M

    394    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          238    45   M      61 40-49               26:10.7      8:25/M

    395    MORGAN PIERCE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2463    28   M     192  0-39               26:11.1      8:25/M

    396    MICHAEL KENNELLY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2433    40   M      62 40-49               26:11.4      8:25/M

    397    GAYLE ROACH                       WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   819    60   F       1 60-69               26:11.7      8:25/M

    398    DANIEL MARSHALL                   SWANSEA  MA          1775    35   M     193  0-39               26:11.8      8:25/M

    399    BRIAN GIROUX                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   598    33   M     194  0-39               26:12.2      8:25/M

    400    ANDREW ERKKINEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1492    39   M     195  0-39               26:12.5      8:25/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    MARLAINA TREPANIER                NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  2185    30   F      65  0-39               26:14.3      8:26/M

    402    KERRY HUTCHINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   235    35   F      66  0-39               26:14.3      8:26/M

    403    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI         1506    59   M      47 50-59               26:14.9      8:26/M

    404    STEVEN KRAFT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1004    34   M     196  0-39               26:14.9      8:26/M

    405    JACOB ANDREWS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1194    25   M     197  0-39               26:15.7      8:26/M

    406    STEPHANIE MATTIOLI                PROVIDENCE  RI       2266    24   F      67  0-39               26:16.4      8:27/M

    407    THOMAS IGOE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        608    35   M     198  0-39               26:16.7      8:27/M

    408    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          1666    52   F      10 50-59               26:17.3      8:27/M

    409    TINA DESROSIERS                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1428    38   F      68  0-39               26:18.2      8:27/M

    410    ZACH DESROSIERS                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1429    37   M     199  0-39               26:18.5      8:27/M

    411    ALEXANDRA DREXLER                 N SCITUATE  RI       1461    15   F      69  0-39               26:20.4      8:28/M

    412    ANDY DUNN                                              2589    61   M       8 60-69               26:20.8      8:28/M

    413    DEREK GEMSKI                      MEDFIELD  MA         1543    47   M      63 40-49               26:22.7      8:29/M

    414    CHRIS DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1442    50   M      48 50-59               26:22.7      8:29/M

    415    ALIA NIGRI                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1895    13   F      70  0-39               26:23.9      8:29/M

    416    JONATHAN MAYNARD                  DENNIS PORT  MA      1799    32   M     200  0-39               26:24.7      8:29/M

    417    ARON FINNERAN                                          2555    21   M     201  0-39               26:25.6      8:30/M

    418    SAMANTHA BAKER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2465    18   F      71  0-39               26:26.0      8:30/M

    419    DEVAN KIPYEGO                     WARWICK  RI           575    12   M     202  0-39               26:26.5      8:30/M

    420    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        981    42   F      17 40-49               26:27.0      8:30/M

    421    AMY DONOVAN                       WARWICK  RI          1450    40   F      18 40-49               26:27.4      8:30/M

    422    CHRIS WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2219    37   M     203  0-39               26:28.0      8:31/M

    423    JIMMY STUART                      WARREN  RI           2142    51   M      49 50-59               26:28.9      8:31/M

    424    JACK CREEDEN                      MEDWAY  MA            836    53   M      50 50-59               26:29.0      8:31/M

    425    PASHA MURPHY                      GREENVILLE  RI       2294    33   F      72  0-39               26:29.6      8:31/M

    426    HARRY MYERS IV                    LINCOLN  RI           315    45   M      64 40-49               26:30.3      8:31/M

    427    MAREN FRISELL                                          2586    27   F      73  0-39               26:31.1      8:32/M

    428    JOHN TUDINO                       CRANSTON  RI         2196    56   M      51 50-59               26:33.0      8:32/M

    429    LAUREN COX                        CRANSTON  RI         1377    11   F      74  0-39               26:33.4      8:32/M

    430    ERIC SMITH                                             2569    31   M     204  0-39               26:34.4      8:33/M

    431    Jeffrey Taranto                   Swansea  MA            33    30   M     205  0-39               26:35.6      8:33/M

    432    MIJEONG SHIN                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2089    22   F      75  0-39               26:36.1      8:33/M

    433    AMY BROTHER                       ARLINGTON  MA        1280    41   F      19 40-49               26:36.5      8:33/M

    434    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1769    62   M       9 60-69               26:37.8      8:34/M

    435    WILSON CHEUNG                     CRANSTON  RI         1064    39   M     206  0-39               26:37.8      8:34/M

    436    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      295    48   F      20 40-49               26:37.9      8:34/M

    437    RAYMOND PITA                      RUMFORD  RI          1976    63   M      10 60-69               26:39.1      8:34/M

    438    BRIANNE HAGGERTY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1581    35   F      76  0-39               26:40.0      8:34/M

    439    SARAH JAMES                       PAWTUCKET  RI         840    27   F      77  0-39               26:40.3      8:34/M

    440    ARTHUR DECOSTA III                CUMBERLAND  RI       2408    37   M     207  0-39               26:40.9      8:34/M

    441    SUSAN HAYES                                             432    42   F      21 40-49               26:41.5      8:35/M

    442    SHAWN DOYLE                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1459    53   M      52 50-59               26:42.0      8:35/M

    443    COLLEEN PREUSSE                   NEW FAIRFIELD  CT    1135    24   F      78  0-39               26:42.0      8:35/M

    444    CAROLINA PEREZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        626    40   F      22 40-49               26:43.1      8:35/M

    445    JOSEPH FURTADO                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1533    30   M     208  0-39               26:43.6      8:35/M

    446    KEN BRINDAMOUR                                         2998    62   M      11 60-69               26:44.2      8:36/M

    447    ADAM TRAHAN                       FALL RIVER  MA        765    30   M     209  0-39               26:44.2      8:36/M

    448    MEKAAEL MAHMOUD                   CRANSTON  RI         1042    29   F      79  0-39               26:44.2      8:36/M

    449    MARY REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   2007    15   F      80  0-39               26:44.3      8:36/M

    450    ASHLEY ALARDI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1145    22   F      81  0-39               26:45.5      8:36/M

    451    LISA SHILALE                      COVENTRY  RI         2088    30   F      82  0-39               26:45.9      8:36/M

    452    CLAUDIA HAWKES                                         2986    54   F      11 50-59               26:47.1      8:37/M

    453    TAYLOR VERVILLE                   TIVERTON  RI         2208    26   F      83  0-39               26:47.4      8:37/M

    454    JIMMY THAYER                      BROOKLYN  CT         2168    36   M     210  0-39               26:49.4      8:37/M

    455    JULIE KROL                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2407    30   F      84  0-39               26:50.0      8:38/M

    456    BRYAN PELOQUIN                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1955    22   M     211  0-39               26:50.8      8:38/M

    457    KK ANTONUCCI                      CRANSTON  RI         2415    13   F      85  0-39               26:51.4      8:38/M

    458    ERIN BAILEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1202    32   F      86  0-39               26:52.1      8:38/M

    459    MEGGAN AYERS                                           2527    36   F      87  0-39               26:52.1      8:38/M

    460    KYLE ARPIN                        WOONSOCKET  RI        631    26   M     212  0-39               26:52.2      8:38/M

    461    BRITTANY RAPCHAK                                       2559    29   F      88  0-39               26:52.3      8:38/M

    462    KATHERINE ENGLUND                 HOPEDALE  MA         1488    23   F      89  0-39               26:52.4      8:38/M

    463    MEGHAN MCCARTHY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1802    27   F      90  0-39               26:52.4      8:38/M

    464    KATIE BRESCIANI                   HOPEDALE  MA         1272    24   F      91  0-39               26:52.9      8:38/M

    465    MATTHEW HIRAKAWA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1111    31   M     213  0-39               26:53.4      8:39/M

    466    JEFF TRUDEAU                      NORTON  MA            754    29   M     214  0-39               26:53.7      8:39/M

    467    TRACIE YODER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2441    36   F      92  0-39               26:53.9      8:39/M

    468    OSCAR MARTINEZ                    WARWICK  RI          1785    52   M      53 50-59               26:54.1      8:39/M

    469    MANUEL SANTOS                     RIVERSIDE  RI          69    39   M     215  0-39               26:55.1      8:39/M

    470    JACK PETERSON                     RUMFORD  RI           962    12   M     216  0-39               26:55.7      8:39/M

    471    DONNA PACHECO                     BURRILLVILLE  RI     1928    49   F      23 40-49               26:56.2      8:40/M

    472    PETER COSTA                       BARRINGTON  RI        157    27   M     217  0-39               26:56.6      8:40/M

    473    LOUIS TAVARES                     WARREN  RI           1137    27   M     218  0-39               26:57.8      8:40/M

    474    MARK MEDEIROS                     FALL RIVER  MA       1839    31   M     219  0-39               26:58.0      8:40/M

    475    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   106    44   F      24 40-49               26:58.2      8:40/M

    476    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   BROOKLYN  NY         1293    40   M      65 40-49               26:58.2      8:40/M

    477    KEVIN BRODEUR                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    2503    41   M      66 40-49               26:59.3      8:41/M

    478    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    BARRINGTON  RI        831    54   M      54 50-59               27:00.2      8:41/M

    479    ANNIE DUPRE                       WAKEFIELD  RI         628    18   F      93  0-39               27:00.4      8:41/M

    480    MATTHEW PELLETIER                 TAUNTON  MA          1954    39   M     220  0-39               27:01.2      8:41/M

    481    ANDREW MANCA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1756    42   M      67 40-49               27:01.2      8:41/M

    482    GRACE BEVILACQUA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1244    23   F      94  0-39               27:01.3      8:41/M

    483    CLARA CONNELLY                    BARRINGTON  RI       1019    12   F      95  0-39               27:03.2      8:42/M

    484    KATHLEEN NAPLES                   EAST SANDWICH  MA     317    49   F      25 40-49               27:03.4      8:42/M

    485    GARRICK CONNELLY                  BARRINGTON  RI       1020    46   M      68 40-49               27:04.2      8:42/M

    486    MICHAEL SCHMITT                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1084    36   M     221  0-39               27:04.3      8:42/M

    487    SAMUEL GOSSELIN                   REHOBOTH  MA          218    28   M     222  0-39               27:05.0      8:43/M

    488    MARC PAWLOWSKI                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       1117    46   M      69 40-49               27:05.6      8:43/M

    489    MICHAEL BRIGHAM                   TIVERTON  RI         1275    49   M      70 40-49               27:05.8      8:43/M

    490    MATTHEW CORNEAU                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2401    25   M     223  0-39               27:05.8      8:43/M

    491    LAURIE DUPUIS                                          2531    48   F      26 40-49               27:06.3      8:43/M

    492    KAREN COLANTUONO                  JOHNSTON  RI          592    55   F      12 50-59               27:07.0      8:43/M

    493    JOSEPH GREENWELL                  WARWICK  RI          2362    57   M      55 50-59               27:07.3      8:43/M

    494    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI        1435    66   M      12 60-69               27:07.7      8:43/M

    495    TYLER SHELTON                                          2615    24   M     224  0-39               27:07.7      8:43/M

    496    COURTNEY STAFFORD                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2272    32   M     225  0-39               27:08.9      8:43/M

    497    HEIDI MOREAU                      SMITHFIELD  RI        309    47   F      27 40-49               27:09.2      8:44/M

    498    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       696    43   F      28 40-49               27:10.2      8:44/M

    499    WHITNEY MCCARTHY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2477    30   F      96  0-39               27:10.4      8:44/M

    500    DIANE MACERA                      CRANSTON  RI          542    53   F      13 50-59               27:10.6      8:44/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    501    DANIEL LEHANE                     ASSONET  MA          1721    42   M      71 40-49               27:11.1      8:44/M

    502    LINDA LEIWS                       SEEKONK  MA           930    49   F      29 40-49               27:11.1      8:44/M

    503    SHANNON KRASNOWIECKI              CRANSTON  RI         1699    50   F      14 50-59               27:11.4      8:44/M

    504    DAVID FECTEAU                     GLOCESTER  RI        2360    33   M     226  0-39               27:11.5      8:44/M

    505    MEREDITH CAHOON                   WARWICK  RI          1302    48   F      30 40-49               27:11.7      8:44/M

    506    THERESE JUNGELS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1657    57   F      15 50-59               27:12.6      8:45/M

    507    SHARON MENDES                     NORTH WINDHAM  CT     298    62   F       2 60-69               27:13.6      8:45/M

    508    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI        2159    69   M      13 60-69               27:13.9      8:45/M

    509    SCOTT ROYLEY                      BARRINGTON  RI         88    52   M      56 50-59               27:14.0      8:45/M

    510    MAURICE COVINO                    FORT MYERS BEACH  F  1373    62   M      14 60-69               27:14.1      8:45/M

    511    RYAN CHAUVIN                      RUMFORD  RI           641    29   M     227  0-39               27:15.0      8:46/M

    512    KAYLA TAYLOR                      BOSTON  MA           2164    27   F      97  0-39               27:15.3      8:46/M

    513    SHAWN GIENTY                      NEWPORT  RI           808    29   M     228  0-39               27:15.7      8:46/M

    514    MATTHEW CORDEIRO                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1364    37   M     229  0-39               27:15.8      8:46/M

    515    JODI HALL                         WAKEFIELD  RI          66    50   F      16 50-59               27:15.9      8:46/M

    516    LUKE LEWIS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1726    35   M     230  0-39               27:16.3      8:46/M

    517    RYAN LORD                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       814    35   M     231  0-39               27:16.7      8:46/M

    518    ANTONIO MAIETTA                   MIDDLEBORO  MA       2327    17   M     232  0-39               27:17.8      8:46/M

    519    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI     2103    39   F      98  0-39               27:18.1      8:47/M

    520    DAVID LAMOUREUX                   PASCOAG  RI          1711    25   M     233  0-39               27:18.8      8:47/M

    521    MICHAEL SHEEHAN                   NORTON  MA           2083    17   M     234  0-39               27:19.2      8:47/M

    522    CHRISTINA VOGT                    CENTRAL VILLAGE  CT   855    35   F      99  0-39               27:19.2      8:47/M

    523    DAN PRATTE                        SCITUATE  RI         1987    35   M     235  0-39               27:19.3      8:47/M

    524    BILLY COX                         CRANSTON  RI         1375    43   M      72 40-49               27:19.9      8:47/M

    525    MICHAEL KACZMARCZYK               WARWICK  RI          1658    47   M      73 40-49               27:20.1      8:47/M

    526    JARED ALLEN                                            2521    28   M     236  0-39               27:20.2      8:47/M

    527    MEGHAN O\'NEILL                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1920    23   F     100  0-39               27:20.4      8:47/M

    528    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            329    58   M      57 50-59               27:20.7      8:47/M

    529    JOHN SHERER                       BOSTON  MA           2085    28   M     237  0-39               27:20.7      8:47/M

    530    JENNET TOYJANOVA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1164    28   F     101  0-39               27:21.8      8:48/M

    531    KEVIN GUERRA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1128    25   M     238  0-39               27:22.6      8:48/M

    532    RALEIGH DUGAL                     QUINCY  MA           1466    36   M     239  0-39               27:22.8      8:48/M

    533    CHERYL GRAY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1566    55   F      17 50-59               27:23.2      8:48/M

    534    STEPHANIE CHURCH                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   1332    27   F     102  0-39               27:23.3      8:48/M

    535    ANDREA STANELUN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   910    32   F     103  0-39               27:23.3      8:48/M

    536    DEIDRA TART                       CRANSTON  RI          876    36   F     104  0-39               27:24.1      8:49/M

    537    KAILEY FILIERE                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1508    23   F     105  0-39               27:25.2      8:49/M

    538    JENNIFER MARVEL                   CRANSTON  RI         1789    32   F     106  0-39               27:25.3      8:49/M

    539    SAL MARINELLI                     WARWICK  RI           420    41   M      74 40-49               27:26.0      8:49/M

    540    LISA YOUNG                        LINCOLN  RI          2259    51   F      18 50-59               27:26.6      8:49/M

    541    TARA CIVITELLI                    SOUTH KENT  CT       1334    31   F     107  0-39               27:27.3      8:50/M

    542    JUSTIN POIRIER                    REHOBOTH  MA         1979    32   M     240  0-39               27:28.7      8:50/M

    543    SCOTT FITZPATRICK                 SOUTH KENT  CT       1519    39   M     241  0-39               27:29.2      8:50/M

    544    KYLE BELL                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1232    33   M     242  0-39               27:30.7      8:51/M

    545    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          1779    27   M     243  0-39               27:31.0      8:51/M

    546    THERESA MIARECKI                  BILLERICA  MA         720    32   F     108  0-39               27:31.2      8:51/M

    547    JEN ANDERSON                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI    911    45   F      31 40-49               27:32.2      8:51/M

    548    BRIANNA ROONEY                    SCITUATE  RI         2027    25   F     109  0-39               27:34.2      8:52/M

    549    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         101    36   M     244  0-39               27:34.9      8:52/M

    550    MICHAEL GODFRIN                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      654    31   M     245  0-39               27:35.1      8:52/M

    551    JENNIFER GALIANO                  ANDOVER  MA           208    35   F     110  0-39               27:35.4      8:52/M

    552    KASEY MURRAY                      LINCOLN  RI          1880    26   F     111  0-39               27:35.8      8:52/M

    553    DEVIN FINNEGAN                    HOPEDALE  MA         1510    23   F     112  0-39               27:36.0      8:52/M

    554    DOMENIC TRAPASSI                  CRANSTON  RI         2420    52   M      58 50-59               27:36.2      8:52/M

    555    LORI NELSON                                            2579    41   F      32 40-49               27:36.6      8:52/M

    556    ROBERT MARTIN                     STONEHAM  MA         1780    34   M     246  0-39               27:36.8      8:52/M

    557    JIM MULLIGAN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       2447    49   M      75 40-49               27:37.3      8:53/M

    558    KELLY GODFRIN                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      653    34   F     113  0-39               27:38.2      8:53/M

    559    JAMES MACMUNN                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1744    26   M     247  0-39               27:39.7      8:53/M

    560    EMILY BRIGHAM                     TIVERTON  RI         1274    17   F     114  0-39               27:41.3      8:54/M

    561    MEGHAN DECARVALHO                 BRISTOL  RI          1413    33   F     115  0-39               27:41.4      8:54/M

    562    ERIC MCDUFFEE                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1810    42   M      76 40-49               27:42.2      8:54/M

    563    DINESH APTE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        594    32   M     248  0-39               27:42.3      8:54/M

    564    RACHEL DENLINGER                  PROVIDENCE  RI        595    31   F     116  0-39               27:42.6      8:54/M

    565    JULIE KOLLIE                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1694    31   F     117  0-39               27:44.5      8:55/M

    566    KAMILA OSYPIUK                    RUMFORD  RI           643    27   F     118  0-39               27:45.7      8:55/M

    567    KIMBERLY JOYAL                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1652    45   F      33 40-49               27:46.4      8:56/M

    568    AMELIA IZZI                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1039    25   F     119  0-39               27:47.2      8:56/M

    569    MICHELLE LUZIER                   CRANSTON  RI         2280    32   F     120  0-39               27:47.3      8:56/M

    570    LISA LONERGAN                     HOPE  RI              713    33   F     121  0-39               27:47.3      8:56/M

    571    STACEY MCDUFFEE                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1811    40   F      34 40-49               27:47.5      8:56/M

    572    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI        131    34   M     249  0-39               27:48.3      8:56/M

    573    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA       1440    61   M      15 60-69               27:48.7      8:56/M

    574    PAUL FLAHERTY                     NATICK  MA            199    41   M      77 40-49               27:49.2      8:57/M

    575    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   236    37   M     250  0-39               27:49.9      8:57/M

    576    TRENT DAVENPORT                   WARWICK  RI           165    18   M     251  0-39               27:50.0      8:57/M

    577    JOSE SOUSA                        SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   373    47   M      78 40-49               27:51.0      8:57/M

    578    GALEN MOONEY                                           2592    26   F     122  0-39               27:51.6      8:57/M

    579    COURTNEY SALERNO                  NORTON  MA            753    26   F     123  0-39               27:52.1      8:58/M

    580    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          282    39   F     124  0-39               27:52.2      8:58/M

    581    PETER TAYLOR                      EXETER  RI           1080    52   M      59 50-59               27:53.0      8:58/M

    582    RYAN STOVER                       RIVERSIDE  RI         824    12   M     252  0-39               27:53.5      8:58/M

    583    DAWN MATTEO                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1793    49   F      35 40-49               27:54.2      8:58/M

    584    ERIC PRIVE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         600    38   M     253  0-39               27:55.0      8:59/M

    585    LAUREN NIGRI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1896    14   F     125  0-39               27:55.3      8:59/M

    586    CHRISTIN VANDEGRIFT               PROVIDENCE  RI        928    35   F     126  0-39               27:55.3      8:59/M

    587    ELISSA OBRIEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2499    49   F      36 40-49               27:56.8      8:59/M

    588    JAMI ELLIOTT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1484    31   F     127  0-39               27:57.1      8:59/M

    589    PAUL CASINELLI                    WESTERLY  RI           44    63   M      16 60-69               27:57.8      8:59/M

    590    JORDAN MELE                       WEST KINGSTON  RI    2267    23   F     128  0-39               27:58.4      9:00/M

    591    DAVID VESPIA                      CRANSTON  RI         2355    33   M     254  0-39               27:58.8      9:00/M

    592    RITA NERNEY                       WARWICK  RI           924    26   F     129  0-39               27:59.0      9:00/M

    593    BARRY BOBOLA                      CRANSTON  RI         1253    15   M     255  0-39               28:00.8      9:00/M

    594    KELLY MCGARRY                     EXETER  RI            289    52   F      19 50-59               28:02.0      9:01/M

    595    MEGHAN FRY                        MIDDLETOWN  NJ       1530    32   F     130  0-39               28:03.1      9:01/M

    596    MEARA LEMAIRE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         745    31   F     131  0-39               28:04.5      9:01/M

    597    SARAH BELANGER                    FRANKLIN  MA         1229    23   F     132  0-39               28:04.7      9:01/M

    598    DAVID DIGAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   173    52   M      60 50-59               28:04.9      9:01/M

    599    KERI SMITH                        CRANSTON  RI          874    33   F     133  0-39               28:05.4      9:02/M

    600    JILL MUIR                         WARWICK  RI           421    36   F     134  0-39               28:05.7      9:02/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    601    EMMA GASKILL                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2274    26   F     135  0-39               28:06.0      9:02/M

    602    LAURA BRANNIGAN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       136    52   F      20 50-59               28:06.4      9:02/M

    603    SYDNEY WAHL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2353    19   F     136  0-39               28:06.7      9:02/M

    604    KAYLA RICE                        RIDGEWOOD  NY        2270    25   F     137  0-39               28:06.8      9:02/M

    605    KAYLA MANDEVILLE                  TIVERTON  RI          858    28   F     138  0-39               28:07.1      9:02/M

    606    STEVE COFFEY                      WARWICK  RI          1107    57   M      61 50-59               28:07.3      9:02/M

    607    ERIC KOISTINEN                    MILLIS  MA           1692    53   M      62 50-59               28:07.7      9:02/M

    608    LISA VANDRAIN                                          2535    48   F      37 40-49               28:08.2      9:03/M

    609    EMILY PASTORE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1946    17   F     139  0-39               28:08.5      9:03/M

    610    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI           162    44   M      79 40-49               28:09.2      9:03/M

    611    MICHELLE LEACH                                         2582    28   F     140  0-39               28:09.5      9:03/M

    612    JENNIFER JAWHARJIAN               CRANSTON  RI          904    46   F      38 40-49               28:10.7      9:03/M

    613    DAVID CAMARA                      ACUSHNET  MA         1305    36   M     256  0-39               28:10.7      9:03/M

    614    KEN HATCH                         BOURNE  MA           1596    54   M      63 50-59               28:11.0      9:04/M

    615    TRESINA GUERTIN                   HARRISVILLE  RI       548    36   F     141  0-39               28:11.2      9:04/M

    616    JILL MARTINEZ                     WARWICK  RI          1784    49   F      39 40-49               28:11.2      9:04/M

    617    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        259    36   M     257  0-39               28:11.2      9:04/M

    618    JASON LEACH                                            2583    34   M     258  0-39               28:11.2      9:04/M

    619    MICHAEL HALLORAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1585    38   M     259  0-39               28:11.7      9:04/M

    620    BETHANY FREW                      CRANSTON  RI          873    30   F     142  0-39               28:12.1      9:04/M

    621    ERIN WALDRON                      CRANSTON  RI          615    30   F     143  0-39               28:12.3      9:04/M

    622    CHRISTOPHER PERKINS               WALPOLE  MA          1959    52   M      64 50-59               28:13.7      9:04/M

    623    EMILY DAVIES                      PROVIDENCE  RI        938    19   F     144  0-39               28:14.0      9:05/M

    624    KASEY JOHNSON                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1645    29   F     145  0-39               28:14.3      9:05/M

    625    AMY WEIGAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        400    38   F     146  0-39               28:16.9      9:05/M

    626    SARAH VANHAAREN                   WARWICK  RI          2418    25   F     147  0-39               28:17.3      9:06/M

    627    JACQUELINE MANCINI                CRANSTON  RI         1757    28   F     148  0-39               28:17.5      9:06/M

    628    JASON JENKINS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   772    34   M     260  0-39               28:17.6      9:06/M

    629    MICHAELA KELLEY                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1670    20   F     149  0-39               28:18.0      9:06/M

    630    JULIE KENNEY                                              1    44   F      40 40-49               28:18.1      9:06/M

    631    PAIGE LALLIER                     NEW YORK  NY         1709    30   F     150  0-39               28:19.6      9:06/M

    632    CHRIS DOPPKE                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   929    50   M      65 50-59               28:20.4      9:07/M

    633    LISA LETOURNEAU                   SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2290    50   F      21 50-59               28:20.9      9:07/M

    634    MARK KINDBERG                     REHOBOTH  MA         1687    40   M      80 40-49               28:21.0      9:07/M

    635    GEMMA DOWNEY                      REHOBOTH  MA          179    25   F     151  0-39               28:21.3      9:07/M

    636    RAYMOND WILDMAN                   WILMINGTON  DE       2235    36   M     261  0-39               28:21.9      9:07/M

    637    TIM DAVIN                         SWANSEA  MA          1407    38   M     262  0-39               28:22.1      9:07/M

    638    CONOR O\'ROURKE                    NEWPORT  RI           886    28   M     263  0-39               28:23.1      9:08/M

    639    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         388    60   M      17 60-69               28:23.3      9:08/M

    640    CAITLIN STANTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     76    20   F     152  0-39               28:23.4      9:08/M

    641    MICHAEL SWANSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        996    32   M     264  0-39               28:23.7      9:08/M

    642    RICH RUDERT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2034    78   M       1 70-99               28:23.8      9:08/M

    643    CAIT AMIRAULT                     CRANSTON  RI         1184    29   F     153  0-39               28:23.8      9:08/M

    644    JEFF VERKLAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        392    33   M     265  0-39               28:24.5      9:08/M

    645    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2107    34   M     266  0-39               28:25.6      9:08/M

    646    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1865    22   M     267  0-39               28:26.0      9:09/M

    647    JASON BOUCHARD                    COVENTRY  RI         1259    45   M      81 40-49               28:27.0      9:09/M

    648    ERIN SHEEHY                       PAWTUCKET  RI         782    34   F     154  0-39               28:27.8      9:09/M

    649    WILL BROTHER                      ARLINGTON  MA        1281    42   M      82 40-49               28:27.9      9:09/M

    650    BRIAN KELLY                       FOXBOROUGH  MA       1671    27   M     268  0-39               28:28.2      9:09/M

    651    CAITLIN HANNAGEN                  PAWTUCKET  RI         572    22   F     155  0-39               28:28.4      9:09/M

    652    PETER THORP                       BRISTOL  RI           590    23   M     269  0-39               28:28.5      9:09/M

    653    SUSAN AFONSO                      LINCOLN  RI          1169    54   F      22 50-59               28:29.1      9:10/M

    654    KRISTINA BORDEN                   FOSTER  RI            899    31   F     156  0-39               28:29.3      9:10/M

    655    CHRISTOPHER SHABAN                CUMBERLAND  RI        735    49   M      83 40-49               28:29.5      9:10/M

    656    KAREN HOLLAND                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       1608    46   F      41 40-49               28:30.3      9:10/M

    657    DAVID ROBSON                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1160    51   M      66 50-59               28:30.7      9:10/M

    658    TRICIA CORRIVEAU                  COVENTRY  RI         1367    26   F     157  0-39               28:31.0      9:10/M

    659    JENNIFER ADAMS                    WARWICK  RI            94    33   F     158  0-39               28:31.2      9:10/M

    660    MATTHEW SPAZIANO                  HOPE  RI             2120    10   M     270  0-39               28:32.8      9:10/M

    661    JEFF MORRIS                       GREENVILLE  RI       1870    29   M     271  0-39               28:33.0      9:11/M

    662    AMIE PELLETIER                    GALES FERRY  CT      2403    41   F      42 40-49               28:33.2      9:11/M

    663    ANN CHRISTENSEN                   TIVERTON  RI          150    36   F     159  0-39               28:34.2      9:11/M

    664    ERIN VAZQUEZ                      WARWICK  RI          2207    27   F     160  0-39               28:34.3      9:11/M

    665    PATRICK DARCEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1403    46   M      84 40-49               28:35.5      9:11/M

    666    ANDREW MACARTNEY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1740    29   M     272  0-39               28:37.7      9:12/M

    667    JESSANNA WATTS                    CRANSTON  RI         2224    32   F     161  0-39               28:38.5      9:12/M

    668    JENNA MANCINI                     JOHNSTON  RI         1758    31   F     162  0-39               28:40.1      9:13/M

    669    EVERETT CASE                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     501    29   M     273  0-39               28:40.5      9:13/M

    670    MELISSA CORDEIRO                  BRISTOL  RI          2302    38   F     163  0-39               28:40.7      9:13/M

    671    KEIGHAN RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2011    20   F     164  0-39               28:42.8      9:14/M

    672    KATIE LORRAINE                                         2556    27   F     165  0-39               28:43.1      9:14/M

    673    KIMBERLY UNDERWOOD                WARWICK  RI          2199    30   F     166  0-39               28:43.4      9:14/M

    674    Unknown Partic. 3087                                   3087         M     274  0-39               28:44.0      9:14/M

    675    JENNIFER STEARNS                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     2451    47   F      43 40-49               28:44.2      9:14/M

    676    TRACY YOUNG                       THOMPSON  CT          405    52   F      23 50-59               28:44.4      9:14/M

    677    JARROD SLATER                     ASSONET  MA          2283    31   M     275  0-39               28:44.6      9:14/M

    678    KELLY SMITH                       WORCESTER  MA        2363    50   F      24 50-59               28:44.9      9:14/M

    679    JOHN ANDREA                       NORTH READING  MA    1193    27   M     276  0-39               28:46.6      9:15/M

    680    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   CRANSTON  RI         1489    34   M     277  0-39               28:47.0      9:15/M

    681    ALA PARSONS                       SCITUATE  RI          518    28   F     167  0-39               28:47.6      9:15/M

    682    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA           1861    54   M      67 50-59               28:48.3      9:16/M

    683    DAVID JOYAL                       JOHNSTON  RI         2352    25   M     278  0-39               28:48.7      9:16/M

    684    ANSJE GERSHKOFF                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      212    53   F      25 50-59               28:49.9      9:16/M

    685    STEVE LUTZ                        FRANKLIN  MA         1737    40   M      85 40-49               28:50.7      9:16/M

    686    MORGAN JOLY                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1649    15   F     168  0-39               28:51.3      9:17/M

    687    ALEX BELHUMEUR                    LINCOLN  RI          1230    27   M     279  0-39               28:52.0      9:17/M

    688    JULIE BRUNNENMEYER                ATTLEBORO  MA        1286    40   F      44 40-49               28:52.8      9:17/M

    689    JENNIFER JOLY                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1648    44   F      45 40-49               28:53.8      9:17/M

    690    KATHERINE WILSON                  BARRINGTON  RI       2243    37   F     169  0-39               28:54.0      9:18/M

    691    LYNN HANNAH                       FOSTER  RI           1588    49   F      46 40-49               28:54.2      9:18/M

    692    LAUREN BROWN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1282    28   F     170  0-39               28:54.2      9:18/M

    693    LAURIE MAGUIRE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1750    55   F      26 50-59               28:54.5      9:18/M

    694    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       244    50   M      68 50-59               28:54.7      9:18/M

    695    TIMOTHY KRUGER                    SWANSEA  MA          1701    37   M     280  0-39               28:54.7      9:18/M

    696    DEANNA SOUSA                      WESTPORT  MA          372    37   F     171  0-39               28:55.1      9:18/M

    697    ELIZABETH CLARE                                        2528    39   F     172  0-39               28:56.0      9:18/M

    698    JOSEPH SHEEHAN                    NORTON  MA           2081    23   M     281  0-39               28:57.1      9:19/M

    699    JENNA BERG                        ATTLEBORO  MA         521    17   F     173  0-39               28:57.7      9:19/M

    700    CORINE RIVET                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1100    33   F     174  0-39               28:57.7      9:19/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    701    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA         1795    45   F      47 40-49               28:58.2      9:19/M

    702    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI           428    39   M     282  0-39               28:58.3      9:19/M

    703    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      264    46   M      86 40-49               28:58.6      9:19/M

    704    KATHLEEN KILROE                   FRANKLIN  MA         1685    20   F     175  0-39               28:58.9      9:19/M

    705    GREGORY GUGLIELMO                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2265    43   M      87 40-49               28:59.0      9:19/M

    706    JAMES LETOURNEAU                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2291    50   M      69 50-59               28:59.9      9:19/M

    707    CAITLIN DOLAN                     MILTON  MA           1449    37   F     176  0-39               29:00.1      9:19/M

    708    KIMBERLY KOLLIE                   RUMFORD  RI          1695    39   F     177  0-39               29:00.3      9:19/M

    709    CAROL ANN DILIBERO                BLACKSTONE  MA       1439    58   F      27 50-59               29:01.2      9:20/M

    710    ALLY TESSIER                      COVENTRY  RI         2405    21   F     178  0-39               29:01.7      9:20/M

    711    SARAH ST. JEAN                    JOHNSTON  RI         2124    26   F     179  0-39               29:02.0      9:20/M

    712    RYAN MCGARRY                      CRANSTON  RI         1814    28   M     283  0-39               29:02.0      9:20/M

    713    PATRICK KAMM                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    706    46   M      88 40-49               29:02.2      9:20/M

    714    ALICIA KAMM                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    705    35   F     180  0-39               29:03.0      9:20/M

    715    MARY JO BAZARIAN MURRAY           UXBRIDGE  MA          893    48   F      48 40-49               29:03.5      9:20/M

    716    AARON SEITZ                       VERNON  CT           2058    25   M     284  0-39               29:04.4      9:21/M

    717    DARRYL WOOD                       WESTPORT  MA          403    51   M      70 50-59               29:05.0      9:21/M

    718    KERI DENNISON-LEIDECKER           CRANSTON  RI          915    37   F     181  0-39               29:05.4      9:21/M

    719    CASEY DOYLE                       CRANSTON  RI         1457    29   F     182  0-39               29:05.9      9:21/M

    720    JESSE SILVA                       LAKEVILLE  MA         422    34   M     285  0-39               29:06.0      9:21/M

    721    DAVID SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         2108    59   M      71 50-59               29:06.1      9:21/M

    722    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI       2271    39   M     286  0-39               29:06.3      9:21/M

    723    LISA DIBONA                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1433    22   F     183  0-39               29:06.4      9:21/M

    724    ALISON ESPACH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2482    32   F     184  0-39               29:06.4      9:21/M

    725    REBECCA SPOEHR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2123    32   F     185  0-39               29:06.5      9:21/M

    726    DAN RYAN                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2273    34   M     287  0-39               29:06.5      9:21/M

    727    ELLIE WHEELER                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2230    24   F     186  0-39               29:06.6      9:21/M

    728    NATASJA GIORDANO                  WARWICK  RI           213    30   F     187  0-39               29:06.6      9:21/M

    729    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI         48    30   M     288  0-39               29:07.0      9:22/M

    730    MICHELLE MACH                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1743    29   F     188  0-39               29:07.7      9:22/M

    731    NEALE ROSS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2269    25   M     289  0-39               29:07.9      9:22/M

    732    BRITTANY COTE                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1371    27   F     189  0-39               29:08.3      9:22/M

    733    CAMILLE MCKENNA                                        2607    35   F     190  0-39               29:10.2      9:23/M

    734    DEB CORCORAN                      MANSFIELD CENTER  C   156    53   F      28 50-59               29:10.4      9:23/M

    735    THERESA JASWELL                                        2594    64   F       3 60-69               29:11.0      9:23/M

    736    DANIEL CHASSE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2354    33   M     290  0-39               29:11.4      9:23/M

    737    AMANDA ROSSI                      SCITUATE  RI         2030    29   F     191  0-39               29:11.6      9:23/M

    738    RICK COATES                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1339    30   M     291  0-39               29:11.9      9:23/M

    739    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           733    51   F      29 50-59               29:12.9      9:23/M

    740    MELISSA IMONDI                    WARWICK  RI          1629    37   F     192  0-39               29:13.5      9:24/M

    741    ERIN GEER                         CRANSTON  RI         1542    27   F     193  0-39               29:13.6      9:24/M

    742    FRANK DONAHUE                     LINCOLN  RI           770    56   M      72 50-59               29:14.1      9:24/M

    743    CESAR DAPONTE                     BRISTOL  RI          1401    34   M     292  0-39               29:14.6      9:24/M

    744    MEGHAN HILL                       HOPE  RI             1603    21   F     194  0-39               29:15.2      9:24/M

    745    COLIE LEMAY                       PAWTUCKET  RI         616    26   F     195  0-39               29:16.6      9:25/M

    746    KEN SEPE                          CRANSTON  RI         2064    54   M      73 50-59               29:17.7      9:25/M

    747    STANLEY GOSSELIN                  REHOBOTH  MA          219    67   M      18 60-69               29:17.8      9:25/M

    748    FRANK DIBIASE III                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1432    30   M     293  0-39               29:18.1      9:25/M

    749    GREGORY WALKER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      767    48   M      89 40-49               29:18.6      9:25/M

    750    JULIE RICE                        WEST WARWICK  RI     2009    37   F     196  0-39               29:19.4      9:26/M

    751    SETH MAYERS                       COVENTRY  RI         1798    42   M      90 40-49               29:19.6      9:26/M

    752    RYAN PARMENTER                                         2994    35   M     294  0-39               29:19.7      9:26/M

    753    MARK O\'DEA                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   880    26   M     295  0-39               29:20.0      9:26/M

    754    JEREMY RICE                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2008    39   M     296  0-39               29:20.0      9:26/M

    755    JULIE WUNDERLICH                  WRENTHAM  MA         2254    49   F      49 40-49               29:20.2      9:26/M

    756    DAWN ENGELHARDT                   LITTLETON  CO        1487    52   F      30 50-59               29:20.7      9:26/M

    757    NICOLE PETRILLI                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2475    31   F     197  0-39               29:21.2      9:26/M

    758    TED LAVASH                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   709    49   M      91 40-49               29:21.6      9:26/M

    759    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         286    56   F      31 50-59               29:22.9      9:27/M

    760    JODI DION                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1443    51   F      32 50-59               29:23.6      9:27/M

    761    AURA RIZZO                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2015    28   F     198  0-39               29:23.7      9:27/M

    762    NICHOLAS MARSEGLIA                NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1772    12   M     297  0-39               29:23.9      9:27/M

    763    ALICIA LEMOI                      CRANSTON  RI         2458    27   F     199  0-39               29:23.9      9:27/M

    764    ANDREW COX                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1374    36   M     298  0-39               29:24.0      9:27/M

    765    JILLIAN DUNN                      FISKDALE  MA         2446    15   F     200  0-39               29:24.4      9:27/M

    766    LIZ WEBB                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2225    42   F      50 40-49               29:24.5      9:27/M

    767    ISABELLE BEAGEN                   MADBURY  NH          2430    20   F     201  0-39               29:25.3      9:28/M

    768    CARLA ANDO                        SEEKONK  MA          1189    40   F      51 40-49               29:25.3      9:28/M

    769    AMIE ROSSI                        RIVERSIDE  RI         622    39   F     202  0-39               29:25.7      9:28/M

    770    BRIDGETTE BEAGEN                  PORTSMOUTH  NH       2357    25   F     203  0-39               29:25.8      9:28/M

    771    THOMAS BEAGEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1223    26   M     299  0-39               29:26.4      9:28/M

    772    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   202    27   F     204  0-39               29:26.8      9:28/M

    773    BRIDGET SOVA                      CRANSTON  RI          544    19   F     205  0-39               29:27.1      9:28/M

    774    JACK SILBERMAN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2298    35   M     300  0-39               29:27.4      9:28/M

    775    KATHERINE OBARA                   REHOBOTH  MA         1906    32   F     206  0-39               29:27.6      9:28/M

    776    SIOBHAN KELLY                     WICHITA  KS           505    55   F      33 50-59               29:27.8      9:28/M

    777    LISA MCALLISTER                   MANCHESTER  NH        746    33   F     207  0-39               29:27.8      9:28/M

    778    ROB DAMERON                       HO-HO-KUS  NJ        1392    62   M      19 60-69               29:28.4      9:28/M

    779    TARA THIBAUDEAU                   WARREN  RI           2169    44   F      52 40-49               29:28.4      9:28/M

    780    RICHARD LEFRANCOIS                CUMBERLAND  RI       1719    57   M      74 50-59               29:29.2      9:29/M

    781    MEAGHAN DENDY                     SWANSEA  MA           502    28   F     208  0-39               29:29.2      9:29/M

    782    DAYNA SAFRAN                      BARRINGTON  RI        361    47   F      53 40-49               29:29.5      9:29/M

    783    RACHEL MENDES                     MEDWAY  MA            297    27   F     209  0-39               29:31.2      9:29/M

    784    ANDERSON PRINCE                   WARWICK  RI           729    50   M      75 50-59               29:31.9      9:29/M

    785    KELSEY KILLIAN                                         2619    28   F     210  0-39               29:32.4      9:30/M

    786    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA       2322    66   M      20 60-69               29:32.6      9:30/M

    787    LISA OLIVERI                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1916    50   F      34 50-59               29:32.8      9:30/M

    788    AMANDA LINDLEY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         525    17   F     211  0-39               29:32.9      9:30/M

    789    MARIA MARTUFI                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1097    48   F      54 40-49               29:33.0      9:30/M

    790    KATIE BLAIS                                            2590    12   F     212  0-39               29:33.5      9:30/M

    791    RALPH BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      116    52   M      76 50-59               29:33.9      9:30/M

    792    BRENDA BUGINSKI                                        2612    57   F      35 50-59               29:34.0      9:30/M

    793    AARON HORLBOGEN                   EXETER  RI           1614    26   M     301  0-39               29:34.0      9:30/M

    794    BETTY BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      115    49   F      55 40-49               29:34.9      9:30/M

    795    CESAR TEJADA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2316    37   M     302  0-39               29:35.6      9:31/M

    796    YANN JAQUET                       BARRINGTON  RI       1069    40   M      92 40-49               29:37.7      9:31/M

    797    MEGHAN FOGARTY                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1521    25   F     213  0-39               29:38.0      9:32/M

    798    ED DELEITER                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1417    23   M     303  0-39               29:38.6      9:32/M

    799    THOMAS PELLEGRINO                 PROVIDENCE  RI        829    34   M     304  0-39               29:39.4      9:32/M

    800    LAURIE MACCARTHY                  WARWICK  RI          1741    41   F      56 40-49               29:39.6      9:32/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    801    KEVIN MCVAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1835    56   M      77 50-59               29:39.6      9:32/M

    802    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1879    27   M     305  0-39               29:40.0      9:32/M

    803    HELEN SOWINSKI                                         2554    49   F      57 40-49               29:40.0      9:32/M

    804    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           380    37   F     214  0-39               29:40.1      9:32/M

    805    JAIMIE GIARRUSSO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1038    24   F     215  0-39               29:40.4      9:32/M

    806    ANDREW O\'REILLY                   CHEPACHET  RI        1924    39   M     306  0-39               29:40.7      9:32/M

    807    THOMAS BUCKLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1292    60   M      21 60-69               29:41.6      9:33/M

    808    JOHN MCGUIRL                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1819    47   M      93 40-49               29:42.9      9:33/M

    809    KRISTEN LANCASTER                 WARWICK  RI           253    42   F      58 40-49               29:43.0      9:33/M

    810    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI        224    41   F      59 40-49               29:43.0      9:33/M

    811    THOMAS FITZGERALD                 WARWICK  RI          2479    31   M     307  0-39               29:43.2      9:33/M

    812    BETHANY COSMO                     CRANSTON  RI          869    29   F     216  0-39               29:44.4      9:34/M

    813    CHRIS CRUZ                                             2613    29   M     308  0-39               29:45.0      9:34/M

    814    MIKE VENAGRO                      CRANSTON  RI         1007    37   M     309  0-39               29:46.1      9:34/M

    815    JOHN CLABBERS                                          2599    33   M     310  0-39               29:46.4      9:34/M

    816    STACIE VENAGRO                    CRANSTON  RI         1008    32   F     217  0-39               29:46.9      9:34/M

    817    MELISSA MCCARTHY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1803    37   F     218  0-39               29:47.6      9:35/M

    818    EDWARD CASSADY                                            2    69   M      22 60-69               29:49.0      9:35/M

    819    AYLA DURST                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1473    30   F     219  0-39               29:49.6      9:35/M

    820    DAN HEATON                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1599    34   M     311  0-39               29:49.8      9:35/M

    821    ANDREW ANDRE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1191    29   M     312  0-39               29:51.4      9:36/M

    822    SARAH JOHNSON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1647    15   F     220  0-39               29:51.9      9:36/M

    823    LAUREN MANCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI         1759    33   F     221  0-39               29:52.0      9:36/M

    824    SAM FERREIRA                      BARRINGTON  RI       2489    26   F     222  0-39               29:52.6      9:36/M

    825    NATHANIEL RAYMOND                 DANIELSON  CT        1999    36   M     313  0-39               29:53.4      9:37/M

    826    NADIA DRURY                                            2526    27   F     223  0-39               29:53.9      9:37/M

    827    GABBY MCDUFFIE                    CANTON  MA            612    13   F     224  0-39               29:54.0      9:37/M

    828    KERRI GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA         2395    46   F      60 40-49               29:54.4      9:37/M

    829    JAY MARRAPESE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1771    55   M      78 50-59               29:55.3      9:37/M

    830    AMANDA ISSLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1632    36   F     225  0-39               29:56.4      9:37/M

    831    GINA WILLIAMS                     MYSTIC  CT           1155    49   F      61 40-49               29:56.6      9:37/M

    832    JOSEPH MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           277    55   M      79 50-59               29:56.7      9:37/M

    833    CHRISTOPHER BURNS                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1296    40   M      94 40-49               29:56.8      9:37/M

    834    NORA KINSLOW                      LINCOLN  RI          1688    23   F     226  0-39               29:56.9      9:37/M

    835    MORGAN CARCIERI                   CRANSTON  RI         1314    28   F     227  0-39               29:57.0      9:38/M

    836    ALEXANDER SENICH                  BARRINGTON  RI       2061    17   M     314  0-39               29:57.0      9:38/M

    837    M. NICK DIMEO                     CANTON  MA            606    36   M     315  0-39               29:57.1      9:38/M

    838    ELISABETH D\'AMELIO                LINCOLN  RI          1391    23   F     228  0-39               29:57.2      9:38/M

    839    Micheline Gauthier                East Greenwich  RI     26    35   F     229  0-39               29:57.3      9:38/M

    840    LINDA CUNNINGHAM                  PAWCATUCK  CT        2375    46   F      62 40-49               29:57.7      9:38/M

    841    ANDREW MINEA                      FAIRFIELD  CT         613    33   M     316  0-39               29:57.7      9:38/M

    842    MEREDITH GIORGIO                  GREENVILLE  RI        984    58   F      36 50-59               29:58.1      9:38/M

    843    TIFFANY KELLER                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1667    29   F     230  0-39               29:58.3      9:38/M

    844    CHELSEA GIORGIO                   MANCHESTER  RI       2456    27   F     231  0-39               29:59.0      9:38/M

    845    DILIA MEDEIROS                    RIVERSIDE  RI         944    60   F       4 60-69               29:59.5      9:38/M

    846    JESSIE KENYON                     KINGSTON  RI         1679    46   F      63 40-49               29:59.7      9:38/M

    847    ELIZABETH MCGUIRE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1818    38   F     232  0-39               30:00.3      9:39/M

    848    MATTHEW MCGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        291    41   M      95 40-49               30:00.4      9:39/M

    849    KEVIN FUERTES                                          2515    18   M     317  0-39               30:00.6      9:39/M

    850    ANN DIVER                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    871    54   F      37 50-59               30:00.7      9:39/M

    851    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA            134    52   F      38 50-59               30:02.4      9:39/M

    852    KEVIN ANSLEY                      CRANSTON  RI          865    59   M      80 50-59               30:02.5      9:39/M

    853    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 ARLINGTON  VA        2236    56   F      39 50-59               30:02.5      9:39/M

    854    BARBARA STOVER                    RIVERSIDE  RI         822    42   F      64 40-49               30:02.8      9:39/M

    855    CHRISSY WADE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2212    50   F      40 50-59               30:03.1      9:40/M

    856    SANDY SILVA                       RIVERSIDE  RI        2092    43   F      65 40-49               30:03.5      9:40/M

    857    LORI SUSTAK                       NAZARETH  PA         2149    59   F      41 50-59               30:03.6      9:40/M

    858    LORI SNEITKA                      CRANSTON  RI          875    38   F     233  0-39               30:04.2      9:40/M

    859    HEATHER COLEMAN                   MARION  MA           1345    25   F     234  0-39               30:05.9      9:40/M

    860    MIKE DESMARAIS                    HOLLISTON  MA        1427    33   M     318  0-39               30:06.4      9:41/M

    861    MATTHEW BRADFORD                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1266    31   M     319  0-39               30:06.7      9:41/M

    862    LAUREN LEMOI                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     1723    30   F     235  0-39               30:06.9      9:41/M

    863    NORA SALOMON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   363    40   F      66 40-49               30:07.0      9:41/M

    864    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI          2237    14   M     320  0-39               30:07.1      9:41/M

    865    SANDRA BANNA                      TAUNTON  MA          1208    50   F      42 50-59               30:07.3      9:41/M

    866    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI          18    43   M      96 40-49               30:08.7      9:41/M

    867    ROBERT JACHOWICZ                  SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1634    64   M      23 60-69               30:09.0      9:42/M

    868    MAEVE GALE                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1535    13   F     236  0-39               30:09.4      9:42/M

    869    CHRIS CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI          1307    36   M     321  0-39               30:09.5      9:42/M

    870    LINDSAY COFFEY                    NEW YORK  NY         1106    24   F     237  0-39               30:09.6      9:42/M

    871    BOBBY CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI          1306    40   M      97 40-49               30:09.7      9:42/M

    872    BRANDON PLANTE                    COVENTRY  RI           72    32   M     322  0-39               30:09.9      9:42/M

    873    DON GALE                          SHREWSBURY  MA        207    49   M      98 40-49               30:10.0      9:42/M

    874    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA           200    49   M      99 40-49               30:10.2      9:42/M

    875    JESSICA MORELLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1866    19   F     238  0-39               30:10.3      9:42/M

    876    JON LOMBARDO                      NORTON  MA            268    42   M     100 40-49               30:10.6      9:42/M

    877    WENDY CAREY                                            2981    44   F      67 40-49               30:10.8      9:42/M

    878    KATHRYN MANCHESTER                PAWTUCKET  RI         273    38   F     239  0-39               30:12.0      9:43/M

    879    AARON PRATA                       REHOBOTH  MA         2439    12   M     323  0-39               30:12.2      9:43/M

    880    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   242    31   F     240  0-39               30:12.4      9:43/M

    881    ZOE MCDONALD                      BROCKTON  MA          972    13   F     241  0-39               30:12.8      9:43/M

    882    PAULETTE MURPHY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2492    60   F       5 60-69               30:12.9      9:43/M

    883    GRACE FEISTHAMU                                        2563    19   F     242  0-39               30:14.3      9:43/M

    884    CHRISTINA PASTORELLO              PROVIDENCE  RI       2347    31   F     243  0-39               30:14.5      9:43/M

    885    SCOTT SOUSA                       SANDWICH  MA         2116    47   M     101 40-49               30:14.9      9:43/M

    886    MADDY MCGUNAGLE                                        2562    19   F     244  0-39               30:15.0      9:44/M

    887    BRIGID WALSHE                                          2564    19   F     245  0-39               30:15.0      9:44/M

    888    NICKI PARDO                       MANSFIELD  MA         331    45   F      68 40-49               30:16.1      9:44/M

    889    ERIN DOYLE                        SEEKONK  MA          1458    22   F     246  0-39               30:16.6      9:44/M

    890    TRICIA CAPALDI                    CRANSTON  RI          900    44   F      69 40-49               30:16.8      9:44/M

    891    ERIN MCCORMACK                    PATCHOGUE  NY        1806    27   F     247  0-39               30:16.8      9:44/M

    892    KRISTEN AUDET                     PROVIDENCE  RI        556    26   F     248  0-39               30:17.3      9:44/M

    893    DAVID THURBER                     BARRIGNTON  RI        557    26   M     324  0-39               30:17.6      9:44/M

    894    COLIN O\'CONNELL                   REHOBOTH  MA          325    15   M     325  0-39               30:19.0      9:45/M

    895    KATIE FINN                        WARWICK  RI          1509    29   F     249  0-39               30:19.3      9:45/M

    896    STEPHEN MARTEL                    BRISTOL  RI          1776    42   M     102 40-49               30:19.3      9:45/M

    897    HEATHER FOLEY                     MANSFIELD  MA        1523    49   F      70 40-49               30:19.3      9:45/M

    898    WENDI SYLVIA                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   2152    48   F      71 40-49               30:19.8      9:45/M

    899    CHRISTINE SYLVIA                  WEST GREENWICH  RI   2151    29   F     250  0-39               30:20.3      9:45/M

    900    JASON MILLER                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       763    41   M     103 40-49               30:20.3      9:45/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    901    MARIA PIMENTAL                    SEEKONK  MA          2299    43   F      72 40-49               30:21.4      9:46/M

    902    CARA CONNELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA       1357    49   F      73 40-49               30:21.7      9:46/M

    903    MICHAEL POWER                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       345    17   M     326  0-39               30:21.8      9:46/M

    904    KIM MCENERY                       WARWICK  RI          1077    39   F     251  0-39               30:22.4      9:46/M

    905    NICOLE RENZULLI                   CRANSTON  RI         2005    32   F     252  0-39               30:22.6      9:46/M

    906    NATHANIEL ANDERSON                COVENTRY  RI         1187    36   M     327  0-39               30:22.6      9:46/M

    907    MICHAEL EDWARDS                   WEST WARWICK  RI      189    46   M     104 40-49               30:22.8      9:46/M

    908    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI        1938    24   F     253  0-39               30:23.3      9:46/M

    909    KENNETH HERMANN                   BREWSTER  MA         1602    68   M      24 60-69               30:23.5      9:46/M

    910    BRIAN SOUSA                       WESTPORT  MA         2115    38   M     328  0-39               30:23.7      9:46/M

    911    ERIC SPEENBURGH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2121    36   M     329  0-39               30:24.7      9:46/M

    912    ANDY MOFFIT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1853    48   M     105 40-49               30:24.8      9:46/M

    913    MADELINE POIRIER                  REHOBOTH  MA         1980    31   F     254  0-39               30:26.0      9:47/M

    914    SUSANA MCVAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1836    41   F      74 40-49               30:26.5      9:47/M

    915    HEIDI DENNIGAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1420    37   F     255  0-39               30:27.0      9:47/M

    916    NICHOLAS DELMENICO                COVENTRY  RI          169    33   M     330  0-39               30:27.3      9:47/M

    917    ALAN WALSH                        ASHLAND  MA          2217    43   M     106 40-49               30:27.4      9:47/M

    918    AIDAN LEBLANC                                          2992    13   M     331  0-39               30:27.6      9:47/M

    919    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     332    38   F     256  0-39               30:27.7      9:47/M

    920    ERIKA BARBER                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1211    34   F     257  0-39               30:27.9      9:47/M

    921    ALLISON DOWLING                   FUNKYTOWN  VA         596    28   F     258  0-39               30:28.2      9:48/M

    922    SARA YOUNG                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2260    56   F      43 50-59               30:28.7      9:48/M

    923    ASHLEY KANLMEYER                                       2614    28   F     259  0-39               30:31.1      9:49/M

    924    SAMUEL BARRETT                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       114    26   M     332  0-39               30:32.0      9:49/M

    925    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI           100    56   F      44 50-59               30:32.5      9:49/M

    926    TRACY DUENZL                      COLUMBIA  CT          182    53   F      45 50-59               30:33.9      9:49/M

    927    SARAH PIMENTEL                    HOPE  RI              338    26   F     260  0-39               30:34.0      9:50/M

    928    TIMOTHY LAZARUS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        257    36   M     333  0-39               30:34.1      9:50/M

    929    RYANN KILGORE                     CANTON  MA            610    34   F     261  0-39               30:34.9      9:50/M

    930    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        113    39   F     262  0-39               30:35.6      9:50/M

    931    MONICA FERREIRA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1503    37   F     263  0-39               30:36.5      9:50/M

    932    KATIE DELEITER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1418    49   F      75 40-49               30:36.9      9:50/M

    933    JOAN BARRETT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         413    52   F      46 50-59               30:37.0      9:51/M

    934    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA          2386    46   M     107 40-49               30:38.0      9:51/M

    935    THOMAS JOYCE                      COVENTRY  RI         1654    48   M     108 40-49               30:38.2      9:51/M

    936    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA          931    52   F      47 50-59               30:38.5      9:51/M

    937    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA      1683    18   F     264  0-39               30:39.2      9:51/M

    938    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            129    57   F      48 50-59               30:40.0      9:52/M

    939    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA          1408    37   F     265  0-39               30:40.0      9:52/M

    940    MOLLY PICOZZI                     JOHNSTON  RI         1972    43   F      76 40-49               30:41.9      9:52/M

    941    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI         190    38   M     334  0-39               30:42.0      9:52/M

    942    ANTHONY HENGRASMY                 GREENVILLE  RI        227    32   M     335  0-39               30:42.5      9:52/M

    943    STACEY IAFRATE                    PROVIDENCE  RI         58    32   F     266  0-39               30:42.7      9:52/M

    944    REBECCA FLORI                                          2547    59   F      49 50-59               30:42.8      9:52/M

    945    SHANNON FINNERAN                  CRANSTON  RI         1512    35   F     267  0-39               30:44.3      9:53/M

    946    JEREMY GONCALVES                  GILBERTVILLE  MA     1561    34   M     336  0-39               30:44.3      9:53/M

    947    ANGELA VALENTI                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2202    27   F     268  0-39               30:45.1      9:53/M

    948    KEVIN COTTER                                           2983    34   M     337  0-39               30:45.3      9:53/M

    949    KELSEY FOISY                      CHEPACHET  RI        1522    27   F     269  0-39               30:45.3      9:53/M

    950    SHERRY AMSDEN                     GILBERTVILLE  MA     1185    36   F     270  0-39               30:45.3      9:53/M

    951    MICHAEL MCNEILL                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     2452    49   M     109 40-49               30:46.2      9:54/M

    952    DEREK HULING                                           2533    27   M     338  0-39               30:46.6      9:54/M

    953    JONATHAN MACLELLAN                                     2609    39   M     339  0-39               30:47.0      9:54/M

    954    MICHAEL DOWNEY                    REHOBOTH  MA         1456    58   M      81 50-59               30:48.3      9:54/M

    955    MARY ELLEN WYLLIE                 PAWTUCKET  RI          42    50   F      50 50-59               30:48.5      9:54/M

    956    KYLE SANTOS                       WARWICK  RI           734    21   M     340  0-39               30:48.8      9:54/M

    957    DOUGLAS BEGIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1228    33   M     341  0-39               30:49.5      9:55/M

    958    ALLISON ORIELLY                                        2571    18   F     271  0-39               30:50.1      9:55/M

    959    LYDIA EMMONS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1486    31   F     272  0-39               30:50.2      9:55/M

    960    ELIZABETH BORGES                  NORTON  MA            132    51   F      51 50-59               30:50.8      9:55/M

    961    MARYELLEN HALLORAN                WARWICK  RI          1584    40   F      77 40-49               30:51.5      9:55/M

    962    SHAWN FINNERTY                    CRANSTON  RI         1513    52   F      52 50-59               30:52.4      9:55/M

    963    NICOLE CONNEALLY                  CHEPACHET  RI        1356    44   F      78 40-49               30:52.9      9:55/M

    964    PAM BAKER                         WOONSOCKET  RI       2442    42   F      79 40-49               30:53.4      9:56/M

    965    CAITLIN BARNABE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1213    21   F     273  0-39               30:53.5      9:56/M

    966    JOHN MARA                         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1763    38   M     342  0-39               30:54.2      9:56/M

    967    WILLIAM TOUGAS                    HOPE  RI             2373    58   M      82 50-59               30:54.3      9:56/M

    968    LAURIE TAYLOR                     EXETER  RI           1079    44   F      80 40-49               30:54.9      9:56/M

    969    DAVID KORTICK                     COVENTRY  RI         1698    50   M      83 50-59               30:55.4      9:56/M

    970    JACQUELINE MORIN                  COVENTRY  RI         1869    37   F     274  0-39               30:55.6      9:56/M

    971    ALDEN HAWKINS                                          2600    53   F      53 50-59               30:55.7      9:56/M

    972    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      139    52   M      84 50-59               30:55.9      9:56/M

    973    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   108    50   M      85 50-59               30:56.4      9:57/M

    974    SUSAN CONNOLE                     GREENVILLE  RI       1358    49   F      81 40-49               30:56.9      9:57/M

    975    BRIDGET SULLIVAN                  CRANSTON  RI         1006    28   F     275  0-39               30:58.3      9:57/M

    976    DEBBIE DOWNES                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1454    59   F      54 50-59               30:58.4      9:57/M

    977    KYLA DENNIGAN                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1421    36   F     276  0-39               30:58.8      9:57/M

    978    BENJAMIN LESLIE                   SPRING HILL  FL      1724    41   M     110 40-49               30:58.8      9:57/M

    979    GEORGE DOHERTY                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1448    45   M     111 40-49               30:59.4      9:58/M

    980    GLORIA ACUNA                      CRANSTON  RI          665    47   F      82 40-49               30:59.8      9:58/M

    981    NANCY CROUSS                      ASHLAND  MA          1381    50   F      55 50-59               31:00.7      9:58/M

    982    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1978    54   M      86 50-59               31:00.9      9:58/M

    983    JENNIFER TURIEO                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      2197    45   F      83 40-49               31:01.0      9:58/M

    984    SHERI NICHOLSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   322    44   F      84 40-49               31:01.1      9:58/M

    985    AMELIA GERMAIN                    UXBRIDGE  MA          932    13   F     277  0-39               31:01.1      9:58/M

    986    ANDREW LINDLEY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         526    13   M     343  0-39               31:01.5      9:58/M

    987    MADELYN GERMAIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA          935    11   F     278  0-39               31:01.8      9:58/M

    988    WANDA PANTANO                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2445    49   F      85 40-49               31:01.9      9:58/M

    989    JENNIFER GRAHAM                   PLAINVILLE  MA       1564    45   F      86 40-49               31:02.9      9:59/M

    990    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1126    29   F     279  0-39               31:03.3      9:59/M

    991    JOANNE RODITAKIS                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1101    50   F      56 50-59               31:04.1      9:59/M

    992    JACQUELYN COLARUSSO               PROVIDENCE  RI       1343    28   F     280  0-39               31:04.1      9:59/M

    993    DAVID PINEAULT                    TIVERTON  RI          999    41   M     112 40-49               31:04.5      9:59/M

    994    WILLIAM WARNER                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2221    56   M      87 50-59               31:04.6      9:59/M

    995    SEAN BUCKLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1291    27   M     344  0-39               31:04.7      9:59/M

    996    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   337    53   F      57 50-59               31:04.7      9:59/M

    997    AUDREY EDWARDS                    COVENTRY  RI         1481    30   F     281  0-39               31:05.0     10:00/M

    998    MOLLY FITZPATRICK                 WALTHAM  MA          1517    24   F     282  0-39               31:05.9     10:00/M

    999    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI          384    42   F      87 40-49               31:06.7     10:00/M

   1000    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2529    23   M     345  0-39               31:06.9     10:00/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1001    MICHAEL VELINO                    CRANSTON  RI           70    34   M     346  0-39               31:06.9     10:00/M

   1002    CHRISTOPHER MAYNARD               LINCOLN  RI           718    47   M     113 40-49               31:07.1     10:00/M

   1003    ALYSSA TADDEO                     EXETER  RI           2154    28   F     283  0-39               31:09.2     10:01/M

   1004    BRITTNEY CRAWFORD                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1378    26   F     284  0-39               31:09.6     10:01/M

   1005    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        351    46   M     114 40-49               31:09.9     10:01/M

   1006    MATTHEW BROWN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1285    27   M     347  0-39               31:09.9     10:01/M

   1007    RACHEL CARROLL                    WORCESTER  MA        1320    29   F     285  0-39               31:10.4     10:01/M

   1008    MICHAEL LAMBERT                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2293    30   M     348  0-39               31:10.5     10:01/M

   1009    EDWARD ROSE                       WARWICK  RI          2029    50   M      88 50-59               31:10.8     10:01/M

   1010    PAMELA LALIBERTE                  FALL RIVER  MA       1708    44   F      88 40-49               31:10.9     10:01/M

   1011    MARC MONROE                                            2538    41   M     115 40-49               31:11.5     10:02/M

   1012    BILL SHAW                         EXETER  RI           2072    45   M     116 40-49               31:12.9     10:02/M

   1013    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI           3    52   F      58 50-59               31:13.4     10:02/M

   1014    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          306    31   M     349  0-39               31:14.2     10:03/M

   1015    RUCHI JOYCE                       COVENTRY  RI         1653    48   F      89 40-49               31:14.4     10:03/M

   1016    DENISE WARNER                     LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2220    50   F      59 50-59               31:14.8     10:03/M

   1017    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        416    45   F      90 40-49               31:16.1     10:03/M

   1018    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA        117    30   F     286  0-39               31:16.5     10:03/M

   1019    GABE AMARAL                       TAUNTON  MA          1182    52   M      89 50-59               31:18.1     10:04/M

   1020    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI           102    45   F      91 40-49               31:18.2     10:04/M

   1021    KARA AGUIAR                       WARWICK  RI          1171    34   F     287  0-39               31:18.4     10:04/M

   1022    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1889    51   F      60 50-59               31:19.5     10:04/M

   1023    HENRY LANE                        WHITINSVILLE  MA     2393    66   M      25 60-69               31:21.3     10:05/M

   1024    WILLIAM THURBER                   WEST ROXBURY  MA     2175    26   M     350  0-39               31:23.6     10:05/M

   1025    NATHAN PATERSON                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1950    39   M     351  0-39               31:23.7     10:05/M

   1026    CYNTHIA GERMAIN                   UXBRIDGE  MA          933    46   F      92 40-49               31:24.0     10:06/M

   1027    LINDSAY SCHNETZER                 RIVERSIDE  RI         852    36   F     288  0-39               31:25.0     10:06/M

   1028    GREGORY RUHLE                     COVENTRY  RI         1072    37   M     352  0-39               31:25.7     10:06/M

   1029    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        193    30   M     353  0-39               31:26.0     10:06/M

   1030    EVAN SALTZMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          891    37   M     354  0-39               31:26.1     10:06/M

   1031    ANDREW SCHNETZER                  RIVERSIDE  RI        2053    37   M     355  0-39               31:26.4     10:06/M

   1032    JOHN GERMAIN                      UXBRIDGE  MA          934    47   M     117 40-49               31:27.3     10:07/M

   1033    SARAH EICHORN                     WESTERLY  RI          950    24   F     289  0-39               31:27.4     10:07/M

   1034    CHRISTIN L GOFF                   CRANSTON  RI          216    50   F      61 50-59               31:27.9     10:07/M

   1035    CHRIS VAN HAAREN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2204    54   M      90 50-59               31:28.4     10:07/M

   1036    MELISSA OBRIEN                                         2534    43   F      93 40-49               31:28.6     10:07/M

   1037    BRIAN SMITH                                            2997    55   M      91 50-59               31:28.7     10:07/M

   1038    ERIN CAWLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2466    30   F     290  0-39               31:28.8     10:07/M

   1039    CHRISTOPHER PACI                  CRANSTON  RI         1045    46   M     118 40-49               31:29.1     10:07/M

   1040    KAREN SMITH                                            2996    57   F      62 50-59               31:29.5     10:07/M

   1041    MARY CLARE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1335    59   F      63 50-59               31:30.4     10:08/M

   1042    FITZDAWGHER FITZPATRICK           GOFFSTOWN  NH        1514    53   M      92 50-59               31:30.5     10:08/M

   1043    ROSEMARY SOUSA                                         2611    44   F      94 40-49               31:30.6     10:08/M

   1044    JENNA ROSA                        WARWICK  RI           357    17   F     291  0-39               31:31.1     10:08/M

   1045    ALICIA TORBORG                    COVENTRY  RI         2332    52   F      64 50-59               31:33.7     10:09/M

   1046    DEBORAH PITOCHELLI                WOONSOCKET  RI         92    53   F      65 50-59               31:34.4     10:09/M

   1047    VASCO DESOUSA                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   172    62   M      26 60-69               31:34.9     10:09/M

   1048    JACQUELINE CARRAZZO               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   145    40   F      95 40-49               31:35.3     10:09/M

   1049    MARY BARDEN                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     1212    46   F      96 40-49               31:36.5     10:10/M

   1050    MICHAEL DUNBAR                    BARRINGTON  RI        807    34   M     356  0-39               31:36.9     10:10/M

   1051    ERIN KOPECKY                      WARREN  RI           1697    42   F      97 40-49               31:38.0     10:10/M

   1052    JIMMY VILAYVANH                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1087    32   M     357  0-39               31:38.1     10:10/M

   1053    BRITT COLWELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    868    25   F     292  0-39               31:39.9     10:11/M

   1054    MICHELLE CAYO                     BALLSTON LAKE  NY    1326    47   F      98 40-49               31:40.4     10:11/M

   1055    ANDREA DUNBAR                     BARRINGTON  RI        806    33   F     293  0-39               31:40.8     10:11/M

   1056    ADRIENNE NOELTE                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1900    62   F       6 60-69               31:41.7     10:11/M

   1057    BILL ROBITAILLE                   NATICK  MA           2018    56   M      93 50-59               31:42.4     10:12/M

   1058    EMILY SILVIA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2400    24   F     294  0-39               31:43.8     10:12/M

   1059    CATHERINE COLE                    COVENTRY  RI         1344    51   F      66 50-59               31:44.1     10:12/M

   1060    JESSICA BANNA                     CHARLOTTE  NC        1207    30   F     295  0-39               31:44.2     10:12/M

   1061    KENNETH POIRIER                   FOSTER  RI            341    37   M     358  0-39               31:46.1     10:13/M

   1062    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2057    35   F     296  0-39               31:47.1     10:13/M

   1063    LINDSEY DICKINSON                 JAMESTOWN  RI         805    12   F     297  0-39               31:47.2     10:13/M

   1064    MEGAN GAGNE                       COVENTRY  RI          206    38   F     298  0-39               31:47.4     10:13/M

   1065    BRANDI BERG                       RIVERSIDE  RI         798    35   F     299  0-39               31:47.5     10:13/M

   1066    ELIZABETH LENLING                 SEEKONK  MA           541    28   F     300  0-39               31:48.3     10:14/M

   1067    MARIA IANNUCCILLO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1627    25   F     301  0-39               31:48.3     10:14/M

   1068    REBEKAH SELMANIE                  WARWICK  RI          2059    27   F     302  0-39               31:48.6     10:14/M

   1069    KAYLA BEAUVAIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1227    31   F     303  0-39               31:48.8     10:14/M

   1070    BETHANY NADOW                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1883    33   F     304  0-39               31:48.8     10:14/M

   1071    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2035    48   F      99 40-49               31:49.8     10:14/M

   1072    KAITRIN MORRISON                  NATICK  MA           1874    26   F     305  0-39               31:50.0     10:14/M

   1073    NICOLE WILSON                     COVENTRY  RI          742    26   F     306  0-39               31:50.7     10:14/M

   1074    BRENDA FILIERE                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1507    49   F     100 40-49               31:52.4     10:15/M

   1075    TRACY SNIZEK                                           2622    32   F     307  0-39               31:53.2     10:15/M

   1076    STEW TIBBETTS                     WARWICK  RI           389    39   M     359  0-39               31:53.3     10:15/M

   1077    SARAH MONIZ                       ACUSHNET  MA         1856    22   F     308  0-39               31:53.5     10:15/M

   1078    ANDREA PRESTON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1989    33   F     309  0-39               31:53.8     10:15/M

   1079    TIMOTHY WOYCIK                    WRENTHAM  MA         2250    50   M      94 50-59               31:54.2     10:15/M

   1080    KATHLEEN HANLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1587    49   F     101 40-49               31:54.7     10:15/M

   1081    MARK PONTE                        FAIRHAVEN  MA        1981    32   M     360  0-39               31:54.8     10:15/M

   1082    GREGG NOURY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1904    57   M      95 50-59               31:55.7     10:16/M

   1083    PATRICK DILLON                    MILTON  MA             25    53   M      96 50-59               31:56.0     10:16/M

   1084    MARY ELLEN WOYCIK                 WRENTHAM  MA         2249    50   F      67 50-59               31:56.3     10:16/M

   1085    MIKE SILVIA                       SOMERSET  MA         2093    55   M      97 50-59               31:57.2     10:16/M

   1086    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           215    36   M     361  0-39               31:57.9     10:16/M

   1087    JENNIFER HORGAN                   MANCHESTER  NH        232    29   F     310  0-39               31:58.7     10:17/M

   1088    JONATHAN EDDY                     GRAFTON  MA          2359    29   M     362  0-39               31:59.3     10:17/M

   1089    KATHRYN HORGAN                    MANCHESTER  NH        233    34   F     311  0-39               31:59.7     10:17/M

   1090    CHARLES RUDA                      BARRINGTON  RI       2033    54   M      98 50-59               31:59.8     10:17/M

   1091    ROBERT BAILEY                     PEACEDALE  RI         912    54   M      99 50-59               31:59.9     10:17/M

   1092    ALLY SALTZMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          890    37   F     312  0-39               32:00.0     10:17/M

   1093    INGA LARSON                       EAST FALMOUTH  MA     905    31   F     313  0-39               32:00.6     10:17/M

   1094    SARAH MORTON                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1876    11   F     314  0-39               32:00.7     10:17/M

   1095    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            130    59   M     100 50-59               32:01.1     10:18/M

   1096    JENNA CRANDALL                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      2480    29   F     315  0-39               32:01.6     10:18/M

   1097    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           176    47   F     102 40-49               32:02.0     10:18/M

   1098    KATY THOMAS                       CRANSTON RI  RI      2319    26   F     316  0-39               32:02.3     10:18/M

   1099    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI           135    45   M     119 40-49               32:02.9     10:18/M

   1100    KAMERON SCAMPOLI                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2052    38   F     317  0-39               32:03.7     10:18/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1101    DANIKKA DILLON                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1441    40   F     103 40-49               32:05.4     10:19/M

   1102    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           386    42   F     104 40-49               32:05.4     10:19/M

   1103    CHRISTINE BROGAN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1278    44   F     105 40-49               32:05.5     10:19/M

   1104    CYNTHIA PARASKEVAS                CUMBERLAND  RI       1939    45   F     106 40-49               32:05.7     10:19/M

   1105    JOHN HYDE                         PROVIDENCE  RI        593    51   M     101 50-59               32:05.8     10:19/M

   1106    KELLEY SHAWCHUK                   PROVIDENCE  RI        649    23   F     318  0-39               32:05.8     10:19/M

   1107    SEAN LANE                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1713    41   M     120 40-49               32:07.2     10:20/M

   1108    STEVEN KNOWLTON                   WEBSTER  MA          1689    64   M      27 60-69               32:07.8     10:20/M

   1109    RICHARD MCKENNA                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1822    39   M     363  0-39               32:08.5     10:20/M

   1110    LAUREN HART                                            2605    19   F     319  0-39               32:08.5     10:20/M

   1111    NANCY TROIANO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2190    51   F      68 50-59               32:08.7     10:20/M

   1112    JACK TROIANO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2189    17   M     364  0-39               32:10.3     10:21/M

   1113    LAURA SMITH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2109    33   F     320  0-39               32:11.1     10:21/M

   1114    CHRISTINE HOLAHAN                 DIGHTON  MA          1607    43   F     107 40-49               32:12.3     10:21/M

   1115    MELANIE FARRELL HANDSMAN          NEWPORT  RI          1499    38   F     321  0-39               32:12.4     10:21/M

   1116    CLODIO MONTEIRO                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1134    24   M     365  0-39               32:13.0     10:22/M

   1117    CHRIS LINDLEY                     ATTLEBORO  MA         527    49   M     121 40-49               32:14.9     10:22/M

   1118    KORTNEY MCKENZIE                  ATTLEBOR  MA         1824    32   F     322  0-39               32:16.4     10:23/M

   1119    KAITLIN MCCAREY                   DEDHAM  MA            602    25   F     323  0-39               32:16.5     10:23/M

   1120    EMILY ENTWISTLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1491    23   F     324  0-39               32:16.9     10:23/M

   1121    ERIC HOOPIS                       LINCOLN  RI           700    43   M     122 40-49               32:17.0     10:23/M

   1122    STEPHANIE ARCHER                  GRISWOLD  CT          105    32   F     325  0-39               32:17.2     10:23/M

   1123    ELLIE FARIAS                      CHEPACHET  RI        1498    23   F     326  0-39               32:17.2     10:23/M

   1124    PATRICK GOUVEIA                   STONEHAM  MA           75    26   M     366  0-39               32:17.5     10:23/M

   1125    JENNIFER ROUSSEAU                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2311    30   F     327  0-39               32:18.7     10:23/M

   1126    KIM GIBSON                        DARTMOUTH  MA         644    39   F     328  0-39               32:19.8     10:23/M

   1127    MANDY CLARK                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1336    47   F     108 40-49               32:20.0     10:24/M

   1128    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI       99    45   M     123 40-49               32:20.0     10:24/M

   1129    KEITH WHITE                       WARWICK  RI          2474    49   M     124 40-49               32:20.0     10:24/M

   1130    ASHLEY CHESWORTH                  BROCKTON  MA          969    23   F     329  0-39               32:20.1     10:24/M

   1131    MARY SAGGAL                       SEEKONK  MA          2041    47   F     109 40-49               32:20.1     10:24/M

   1132    SHAUNE PERRY                      SANDWICH  MA         1962    46   M     125 40-49               32:20.7     10:24/M

   1133    SUZANNE DUNNE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1471    56   F      69 50-59               32:20.8     10:24/M

   1134    BRITTANY CHRISTIANSEN             EAST GREENWICH  RI    151    28   F     330  0-39               32:21.6     10:24/M

   1135    NICOLE LINGLEY                    NORTON  MA            265    28   F     331  0-39               32:22.2     10:24/M

   1136    DIONNA DEVINE                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     2467    32   F     332  0-39               32:23.0     10:25/M

   1137    DAVID PACHECO                     SOMERSET  MA         2488    29   M     367  0-39               32:25.1     10:25/M

   1138    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           254    36   F     333  0-39               32:25.3     10:25/M

   1139    STACY DICESARE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1434    34   F     334  0-39               32:25.5     10:25/M

   1140    ALEXANDRIA UDING                  WOONSOCKET  RI        391    26   F     335  0-39               32:25.6     10:25/M

   1141    MIKE WATSON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2223    35   M     368  0-39               32:25.7     10:25/M

   1142    ELIZABETH FLYNN                   SWANSEA  MA            85    30   F     336  0-39               32:25.7     10:25/M

   1143    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI         86    29   F     337  0-39               32:26.1     10:26/M

   1144    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI          121    77   M       2 70-99               32:26.2     10:26/M

   1145    DAVID DEJOIE                      DEDHAM  MA            167    56   M     102 50-59               32:26.6     10:26/M

   1146    LAUREN PIEKOS                     FOSTER  RI            909    27   F     338  0-39               32:27.2     10:26/M

   1147    CANDACE BRODEUR                   WEST KINGSTON  RI    2504    35   F     339  0-39               32:27.6     10:26/M

   1148    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       344    48   F     110 40-49               32:28.0     10:26/M

   1149    JUSTIN CAPALDI                    CHEPACHET  RI         774    49   M     126 40-49               32:29.2     10:27/M

   1150    DANA BLUMBERG                     GREEN VALLEY  AZ      757    58   F      70 50-59               32:31.0     10:27/M

   1151    ASHLEY MORSE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        939    20   F     340  0-39               32:31.2     10:27/M

   1152    MELISSA RODENHISER                PROVIDENCE  RI       2023    34   F     341  0-39               32:32.0     10:28/M

   1153    LISA VIDETTO                      CRANSTON  RI          877    49   F     111 40-49               32:32.2     10:28/M

   1154    LIZ VITULLO                       SWANSEA  MA           393    49   F     112 40-49               32:32.7     10:28/M

   1155    ASHLEY DONAHUE                    LINCOLN  RI           769    25   F     342  0-39               32:32.8     10:28/M

   1156    PETER DUPRE                       WAKEFIELD  RI         630    55   M     103 50-59               32:33.0     10:28/M

   1157    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         240    60   M      28 60-69               32:33.1     10:28/M

   1158    ALEXANDER MOHR                    CRANSTON  RI         1854    37   M     369  0-39               32:33.2     10:28/M

   1159    JOCELYN FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1142    31   F     343  0-39               32:33.2     10:28/M

   1160    CARLOS MENDEZ                     JOHNSTON  RI         1071    35   M     370  0-39               32:33.4     10:28/M

   1161    ABBY PARELLA                      TIVERTON  RI         1940    12   F     344  0-39               32:33.5     10:28/M

   1162    MEGHAN LANCASTER                  ATTLEBORO  MA         524    17   F     345  0-39               32:33.8     10:28/M

   1163    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI          149    45   F     113 40-49               32:34.8     10:28/M

   1164    SHANNON GILES                     COVENTRY  RI         1552    46   F     114 40-49               32:35.2     10:29/M

   1165    Unknown Partic. 2774                                   2774         M     371  0-39               32:35.2     10:29/M

   1166    FRANK PARELLA                     SEEKONK  MA          1941    56   M     104 50-59               32:35.4     10:29/M

   1167    MARISSA MARKS                     TIVERTON  RI         1767    16   F     346  0-39               32:36.7     10:29/M

   1168    ANTHONY MANTELLO                  NEWBURGH  NY          940    39   M     372  0-39               32:37.2     10:29/M

   1169    KIMBERLY WHITE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2232    17   F     347  0-39               32:37.8     10:29/M

   1170    MARIA ROBERTS                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       356    47   F     115 40-49               32:39.9     10:30/M

   1171    SARAH THOMAS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2172    34   F     348  0-39               32:40.4     10:30/M

   1172    MARYBETH LYNCH                                         2635    49   F     116 40-49               32:40.5     10:30/M

   1173    ASHLEE MASON                      WESTERLY  RI         1790    26   F     349  0-39               32:41.9     10:31/M

   1174    MOLLY OLVER                       WARWICK  RI          2300    45   F     117 40-49               32:42.3     10:31/M

   1175    BERT DICKINSON                    HARRISON  RI          800    25   M     373  0-39               32:43.2     10:31/M

   1176    MAUREEN HANDY                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1586    52   F      71 50-59               32:43.5     10:31/M

   1177    CHRIS MELTON                      HOPE  RI              844    52   F      72 50-59               32:43.8     10:31/M

   1178    JESSICA MIRANDA                   MILLVILLE  MA         303    38   F     350  0-39               32:43.9     10:31/M

   1179    ROBERT CAVAGNARO                  WARWICK  RI          1325    62   M      29 60-69               32:44.3     10:32/M

   1180    JASON SIMONIAN                    WARWICK  RI          2364    30   M     374  0-39               32:44.7     10:32/M

   1181    CRISTINA FLAHERTY                 NATICK  MA            198    36   F     351  0-39               32:46.3     10:32/M

   1182    LIAM O\'KANE                       WARWICK  RI            38    33   M     375  0-39               32:47.3     10:32/M

   1183    ERIN FAZIO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    685    47   F     118 40-49               32:47.6     10:32/M

   1184    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA         1009    48   M     127 40-49               32:47.7     10:32/M

   1185    KRISTEN TAYLOR                    CRANSTON  RI         2165    34   F     352  0-39               32:47.9     10:32/M

   1186    PAUL FAZIO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    687    47   M     128 40-49               32:47.9     10:32/M

   1187    KRISTEN BIERWIRTH                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1246    42   F     119 40-49               32:48.2     10:33/M

   1188    NOREEN KELLY                      FOXBORO  MA          1672    57   F      73 50-59               32:48.4     10:33/M

   1189    DENICE RIBERDY                                         2522    49   F     120 40-49               32:48.5     10:33/M

   1190    JOSEPH ARRUDA                     SWANSEA  MA          1198    53   M     105 50-59               32:48.6     10:33/M

   1191    JANET PRATTE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        850    70   F       1 70-99               32:48.9     10:33/M

   1192    ANNETTE COOK                      NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2449    53   F      74 50-59               32:49.3     10:33/M

   1193    MICHAEL BRANAGAN                  BRISTOL  RI          1269    55   M     106 50-59               32:49.7     10:33/M

   1194    HANK WEBSTER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    399    34   M     376  0-39               32:49.7     10:33/M

   1195    MEGHAN CORBETT                    NORFOLK  MA          1362    31   F     353  0-39               32:50.2     10:33/M

   1196    CARTER GRIFFIN                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1573    42   M     129 40-49               32:51.5     10:34/M

   1197    CHELAS POIRIER                    NORWOOD  MA          1977    30   F     354  0-39               32:52.5     10:34/M

   1198    TAYLOR HART                       BARRINGTON  RI        607    30   F     355  0-39               32:52.7     10:34/M

   1199    THOMAS HILL                       ATLANTA  GA          1606    61   M      30 60-69               32:53.0     10:34/M

   1200    MELISSA SIRERA                    NEWPORT  RI           898    24   F     356  0-39               32:53.8     10:34/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1201    KATE FITZPATRICK                  HOLLISTON  MA        1516    54   F      75 50-59               32:54.2     10:35/M

   1202    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           152    45   M     130 40-49               32:54.5     10:35/M

   1203    BRANDICE PROSKOCZILO              WALTHAM  MA          1994    40   F     121 40-49               32:55.4     10:35/M

   1204    KEVIN EDDY                        NORTON  MA            188    51   M     107 50-59               32:55.4     10:35/M

   1205    KAREN ROBINSON                    CRANSTON  RI          861    53   F      76 50-59               32:55.8     10:35/M

   1206    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   217    48   M     131 40-49               32:55.8     10:35/M

   1207    CARRIE DALTON                     WEST WARWICK  RI      565    33   F     357  0-39               32:55.9     10:35/M

   1208    CAITLIN GEER                      WARWICK  RI          2410    29   F     358  0-39               32:56.8     10:35/M

   1209    BRIAN OLIVERA                     WARWICK  RI          1044    34   M     377  0-39               32:58.1     10:36/M

   1210    BRIAN SCOTT                       WARWICK  RI          2281    29   M     378  0-39               32:58.8     10:36/M

   1211    JESSICA BYRON                     MIDDLETOWN  RI       1081    40   F     122 40-49               33:00.9     10:37/M

   1212    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        352    44   F     123 40-49               33:01.4     10:37/M

   1213    ALYSSA OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA        327    25   F     359  0-39               33:01.5     10:37/M

   1214    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1944    37   F     360  0-39               33:02.2     10:37/M

   1215    SHAWNA DIETZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2502    34   F     361  0-39               33:02.3     10:37/M

   1216    KAREN KUNCZ                       CUMBERLAND  RI        841    42   F     124 40-49               33:02.5     10:37/M

   1217    JAMES RIZZO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2016    37   M     379  0-39               33:02.7     10:37/M

   1218    SARAH HARDY                       SMITHFIELD  RI        573    37   F     362  0-39               33:03.0     10:38/M

   1219    ANALEE BERRETTO                   BRISTOL  RI          1242    41   F     125 40-49               33:03.3     10:38/M

   1220    MICHELLE LINSKEY                  HYDE PARK  MA        1731    49   F     126 40-49               33:04.3     10:38/M

   1221    JASON BERG                        ATTLEBORO  MA         520    47   M     132 40-49               33:04.7     10:38/M

   1222    LUCY CHARETTE                     SOMERSET  MA          426    27   F     363  0-39               33:04.9     10:38/M

   1223    FRANK KAHR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1659    70   M       3 70-99               33:06.1     10:39/M

   1224    SUE WINCHELL                                           2548    58   F      77 50-59               33:06.1     10:39/M

   1225    NICOLE MACHADO                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1133    25   F     364  0-39               33:06.8     10:39/M

   1226    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA           759    69   M      31 60-69               33:07.4     10:39/M

   1227    DEBRA ROBIDOUX                    BARRINGTON  RI        792    45   F     127 40-49               33:08.0     10:39/M

   1228    KATHRYN ROBIDOUX                  WESTFIELD  MA         794    26   F     365  0-39               33:08.5     10:39/M

   1229    CHRISTINA HAASE                   WESTERLY  RI         1580    50   F      78 50-59               33:10.2     10:40/M

   1230    MICHAELA KANE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2412    44   F     128 40-49               33:10.9     10:40/M

   1231    SAM GROSSMAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2366    30   M     380  0-39               33:11.0     10:40/M

   1232    ASHLEY NOLAN                      WARWICK  RI          2462    28   F     366  0-39               33:13.3     10:41/M

   1233    ADRIAN MEDINA                     CRANSTON  RI         1841    28   M     381  0-39               33:13.8     10:41/M

   1234    Unknown Partic. 1794                                   1794         M     382  0-39               33:13.9     10:41/M

   1235    ERINE MCDONNELL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1005    34   F     367  0-39               33:14.5     10:41/M

   1236    PAUL BERRY                        WARWICK  RI          1089    56   M     108 50-59               33:15.4     10:41/M

   1237    JEFFREY BEATRICE                  COVENTRY  RI         1224    53   M     109 50-59               33:15.8     10:41/M

   1238    TRACEY PASKANIK                   WOONSOCKET  RI         91    40   F     129 40-49               33:16.4     10:42/M

   1239    MADISON CAMERON                                        2558    14   F     368  0-39               33:16.4     10:42/M

   1240    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   371    53   M     110 50-59               33:16.5     10:42/M

   1241    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        333    40   M     133 40-49               33:16.7     10:42/M

   1242    RACHEL YODER                      CRANSTON  RI         1088    30   F     369  0-39               33:18.5     10:42/M

   1243    TED SHARKEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   2071    39   M     383  0-39               33:19.0     10:43/M

   1244    TIERNEY RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   354    26   F     370  0-39               33:20.4     10:43/M

   1245    MAUREEN CROWLEY                   WARWICK  RI          1382    34   F     371  0-39               33:20.6     10:43/M

   1246    GINA FITZPATRICK                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1515    37   F     372  0-39               33:22.2     10:44/M

   1247    SARI DANH                                              2525    26   F     373  0-39               33:23.0     10:44/M

   1248    SYDNEY SMITH                      WARWICK  RI          2365    22   F     374  0-39               33:23.2     10:44/M

   1249    MATTHEW PAGE                      JOHNSTON  RI           21    28   M     384  0-39               33:23.4     10:44/M

   1250    BRYAN TWOMEY                      NORWICH  CT          2198    34   M     385  0-39               33:24.4     10:44/M

   1251    KAITLIN TWOMEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2264    31   F     375  0-39               33:25.0     10:45/M

   1252    DAVID MORALES                                          2618    18   M     386  0-39               33:26.0     10:45/M

   1253    JIM CHELLEL JR.                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1329    40   M     134 40-49               33:26.0     10:45/M

   1254    TAMMY COLLINS                     REHOBOTH  MA         1350    47   F     130 40-49               33:26.3     10:45/M

   1255    MARILYN MCLAUGHLIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1827    47   F     131 40-49               33:27.5     10:45/M

   1256    ALISON PHILLIPS                   CRANSTON  RI          889    37   F     376  0-39               33:27.9     10:45/M

   1257    KERRI SHANAHAN                    BOYLSTON  MA         2069    36   F     377  0-39               33:28.2     10:46/M

   1258    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        310    46   M     135 40-49               33:28.3     10:46/M

   1259    CHANDLER DUPRE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         629    24   F     378  0-39               33:29.1     10:46/M

   1260    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2450    31   M     387  0-39               33:30.0     10:46/M

   1261    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BROCKTON  MA          419    30   M     388  0-39               33:32.4     10:47/M

   1262    JOSE VAZQUEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2305    33   M     389  0-39               33:32.9     10:47/M

   1263    AMY HARRISON                      MENDON  MA            986    39   F     379  0-39               33:32.9     10:47/M

   1264    BRIAN SMITH                       WOONSOCKET  RI       2106    37   M     390  0-39               33:34.5     10:48/M

   1265    ALLEN SMITH                       SOMERSET  MA         2105    56   M     111 50-59               33:34.7     10:48/M

   1266    TOM GALVIN                        NEWPORT  RI          2455    74   M       4 70-99               33:35.0     10:48/M

   1267    ALICIA GLORIA                     OAKLAND  RI          1556    32   F     380  0-39               33:35.4     10:48/M

   1268    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA            185    60   F       7 60-69               33:35.6     10:48/M

   1269    ERICA LEBRUN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      555    41   F     132 40-49               33:36.0     10:48/M

   1270    SUSAN WALLACE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       395    45   F     133 40-49               33:37.0     10:49/M

   1271    ALEXIS COURNOYER                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        676    59   M     112 50-59               33:37.6     10:49/M

   1272    SARAH MATTEAU                     LINCOLN  RI          1792    28   F     381  0-39               33:37.9     10:49/M

   1273    STEVE HUIKKO                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1619    46   M     136 40-49               33:38.6     10:49/M

   1274    CANDICE MAYNARD                   LINCOLN  RI           717    45   F     134 40-49               33:39.2     10:49/M

   1275    COLLEEN GIBSON                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1549    46   F     135 40-49               33:39.3     10:49/M

   1276    NICOLE BUCKLEY                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1290    22   F     382  0-39               33:39.3     10:49/M

   1277    ERICA SIMONIAN                    WARWICK  RI          2098    36   F     383  0-39               33:39.8     10:49/M

   1278    KELLY MESSIER                     ACUSHNET  MA         1847    37   F     384  0-39               33:41.4     10:50/M

   1279    STEVE ADAMEK                      BARRINGTON  RI        834    53   M     113 50-59               33:43.5     10:50/M

   1280    ADAM HARDY                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1590    11   M     391  0-39               33:43.6     10:50/M

   1281    TINA HORBERT                      CRANSTON  RI          231    47   F     136 40-49               33:43.6     10:50/M

   1282    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI      921    56   F      79 50-59               33:44.2     10:51/M

   1283    FRANCES NEVES                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   648    32   F     385  0-39               33:44.3     10:51/M

   1284    JONATHAN HYATT                    COVENTRY  RI          702    15   M     392  0-39               33:44.3     10:51/M

   1285    BONNIE KANE                       TIVERTON  RI          777    56   F      80 50-59               33:44.3     10:51/M

   1286    CAROLINE WALSH                    ASHLAND  MA          2218    42   F     137 40-49               33:44.8     10:51/M

   1287    SARAH AHLER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1172    26   F     386  0-39               33:45.4     10:51/M

   1288    TYLER SALOMON                     WALLINGFORD  CT      2044    24   M     393  0-39               33:45.9     10:51/M

   1289    JESSICA DENT                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1423    29   F     387  0-39               33:46.2     10:51/M

   1290    JAY CANNON                        WAKEFIELD  RI         639    60   M      32 60-69               33:46.7     10:51/M

   1291    KERRI SULLIVAN                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      381    35   F     388  0-39               33:47.1     10:52/M

   1292    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      272    24   F     389  0-39               33:47.7     10:52/M

   1293    ARTHUR O\'CONNOR                   TOWNSEND  MA         1909    58   M     114 50-59               33:48.6     10:52/M

   1294    RICHARD MORELLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1867    60   M      33 60-69               33:50.2     10:53/M

   1295    GRACE WILLIAMS                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2238    30   F     390  0-39               33:51.3     10:53/M

   1296    LAUREN MAHONEY-PICK               WEST WARWICK  RI     1753    31   F     391  0-39               33:51.8     10:53/M

   1297    ALESANDRA WITHEY                  PASCOAG  RI          2244    22   F     392  0-39               33:52.5     10:53/M

   1298    TESSA ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2032    22   F     393  0-39               33:52.7     10:53/M

   1299    REBECCA NICKERSON                 BROOKLINE  MA        1894    47   F     138 40-49               33:54.7     10:54/M

   1300    DAVID NICKERSON                   BROOKLINE  MA        1893    47   M     137 40-49               33:54.7     10:54/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1301    SOPHIA SCALZI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       2051    12   F     394  0-39               33:55.0     10:54/M

   1302    AARON MILNE                       PLAINVILLE  MA       2471    40   M     138 40-49               33:57.0     10:55/M

   1303    LILLIANNA MILNE                   PLAINVILLE  MA       2472     6   F     395  0-39               33:58.0     10:55/M

   1304    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1569    70   M       5 70-99               33:58.4     10:55/M

   1305    AMI MUEHLBERG                     WARWICK  RI           780    46   F     139 40-49               33:59.1     10:56/M

   1306    ASHLEY CORSA                      CRANSTON  RI         1368    33   F     396  0-39               34:01.0     10:56/M

   1307    CHRIS TRAFFORD                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2184    27   M     394  0-39               34:01.8     10:56/M

   1308    SERENA BOBOLA                     CRANSTON  RI         1255    17   F     397  0-39               34:02.6     10:57/M

   1309    MARK BARNABE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1216    60   M      34 60-69               34:02.9     10:57/M

   1310    MELISSA HUTCHINSON                TIVERTON  RI         1623    42   F     140 40-49               34:03.1     10:57/M

   1311    J RYAN NAVAKAUSKAS                RICHMOND  RI         1078    38   M     395  0-39               34:04.0     10:57/M

   1312    MICHELLE ANTONUCCI                CRANSTON  RI         2414    43   F     141 40-49               34:04.8     10:57/M

   1313    ROBYN SOUZA                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    978    62   F       8 60-69               34:05.5     10:58/M

   1314    DENISE ACQUAVIVA                  EAST FALMOUTH  MA    1168    55   F      81 50-59               34:05.9     10:58/M

   1315    JENNIFER PRIMIANO                 SEEKONK  MA          1991    38   F     398  0-39               34:06.4     10:58/M

   1316    SCARLETT MINNEHAN                 NEWPORT  RI           581    40   F     142 40-49               34:07.0     10:58/M

   1317    SHERYL GUGLIELMO                  ATTLEBORO  MA         599    32   F     399  0-39               34:09.0     10:59/M

   1318    ELAINE LAMOUREUX                  PASCOAG  RI          1712    54   F      82 50-59               34:09.3     10:59/M

   1319    LISA RYAN                         BLACKSTONE  MA        360    49   F     143 40-49               34:10.9     10:59/M

   1320    KRISTEN ASSALONE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   1201    47   F     144 40-49               34:11.3     10:59/M

   1321    JILL MARINELLI                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1765    44   F     145 40-49               34:11.5     10:59/M

   1322    CHRIS FEROLI                      MASHPEE  MA          1502    22   M     396  0-39               34:12.7     11:00/M

   1323    BETH MANTON                       SWANSEA  MA          1762    48   F     146 40-49               34:14.9     11:00/M

   1324    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI          402    64   F       9 60-69               34:15.5     11:01/M

   1325    JOAN CICIONE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2315    67   F      10 60-69               34:15.7     11:01/M

   1326    LAUREN D\'ALESSANDRO               SOMERSET  MA         1389    25   F     400  0-39               34:16.2     11:01/M

   1327    CAMERON BURKE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2413    25   M     397  0-39               34:16.2     11:01/M

   1328    DAN DWYER                         BOURNE  MA           1478    60   M      35 60-69               34:17.7     11:01/M

   1329    LAUREN LAPOLLA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2367    30   F     401  0-39               34:18.8     11:02/M

   1330    VANESSA GILBERT                   CRANSTON  RI         1551    28   F     402  0-39               34:18.9     11:02/M

   1331    AIDAN SHEA                        WARWICK  RI          2074     8   M     398  0-39               34:19.7     11:02/M

   1332    DAN SHEA                          WARWICK  RI          2076    43   M     139 40-49               34:20.6     11:02/M

   1333    KATHRYN MAYO                      WHITMAN  MA          1800    55   F      83 50-59               34:23.1     11:03/M

   1334    ADAM THIBAULT                     BRISTOL  RI           887    16   M     399  0-39               34:23.5     11:03/M

   1335    KC BRODY                          CUMBERLAND  RI       2310    33   F     403  0-39               34:25.5     11:04/M

   1336    EMILY MCKENNA                     WARWICK  RI          1821    28   F     404  0-39               34:25.6     11:04/M

   1337    JULIE MCKENNA ALAVIAN             EAST GREENWICH  RI   1823    35   F     405  0-39               34:25.7     11:04/M

   1338    MELISSA SCHOFIELD                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2054    34   F     406  0-39               34:25.9     11:04/M

   1339    SUSAN WHITE                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2234    50   F      84 50-59               34:26.4     11:04/M

   1340    VICTORIA HOLMES                   MANSFIELD  MA        1609    37   F     407  0-39               34:26.4     11:04/M

   1341    JOHN TALLARICO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2156    57   M     115 50-59               34:26.8     11:04/M

   1342    CATHERINE NOLAN                   HALIFAX  MA          1901    46   F     147 40-49               34:27.5     11:05/M

   1343    ALAN TANG                         BARRINGTON  RI        832    48   M     140 40-49               34:27.6     11:05/M

   1344    SOFIA TROPEA                      CRANSTRON  RI        2192    33   F     408  0-39               34:28.9     11:05/M

   1345    EVA THURBER                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     2174    25   F     409  0-39               34:29.3     11:05/M

   1346    MARK DORAN                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   178    44   M     141 40-49               34:29.9     11:05/M

   1347    SUSAN GAMACHE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1537    54   F      85 50-59               34:30.0     11:06/M

   1348    PEDRO CARDOSO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1316    27   M     400  0-39               34:30.7     11:06/M

   1349    KEYARA NUNES                      SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1905    15   F     410  0-39               34:32.1     11:06/M

   1350    CHRISTINE WAINWRIGHT              MOUNT PLEASANT  SC   2213    64   F      11 60-69               34:33.2     11:07/M

   1351    JAYDEN DORAN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   177    11   M     401  0-39               34:33.7     11:07/M

   1352    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI           12    57   F      86 50-59               34:34.8     11:07/M

   1353    CAROLE BEAUVAIS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         122    50   F      87 50-59               34:35.4     11:07/M

   1354    TODD CAMERON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1308    49   M     142 40-49               34:35.5     11:07/M

   1355    DEB MANNNING                      WARWICK  RI           906    48   F     148 40-49               34:36.1     11:08/M

   1356    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI         1766    47   M     143 40-49               34:37.0     11:08/M

   1357    MICHELLE CORLEY                   WARWICK  RI            80    47   F     149 40-49               34:37.0     11:08/M

   1358    NATASHA FOSTER                    CRANSTON  RI          688    36   F     411  0-39               34:37.4     11:08/M

   1359    BEVERLY BRETANHA                  JOHNSTON  RI         2478    52   F      88 50-59               34:37.4     11:08/M

   1360    THOMAS LALLY                      FALL RIVER  MA       2468    43   M     144 40-49               34:38.0     11:08/M

   1361    ETHAN NEMKOVICH                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1887    40   M     145 40-49               34:38.5     11:08/M

   1362    LORELEI LUDOVICZ                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        270    31   F     412  0-39               34:39.1     11:08/M

   1363    LISA CUNARD                       TIVERTON  RI         2398    48   F     150 40-49               34:39.7     11:08/M

   1364    CHRISTOPHER MOREAU                SMITHFIELD  RI        308    43   M     146 40-49               34:40.4     11:09/M

   1365    JESSICA LING                      BRISTOL  RI          1730    41   F     151 40-49               34:40.9     11:09/M

   1366    Unknown Partic. 711                                     711         M     402  0-39               34:41.7     11:09/M

   1367    JOYCE FELICI                                           2549    61   F      12 60-69               34:41.9     11:09/M

   1368    JOHN NEVERS                       MANSFIELD  MA        1890    52   M     116 50-59               34:43.1     11:10/M

   1369    LISA WATSON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2222    38   F     413  0-39               34:43.3     11:10/M

   1370    LORI CARLINO                      CRANSTON  RI          533    55   F      89 50-59               34:43.6     11:10/M

   1371    DEREK MORTON                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1875    13   M     403  0-39               34:44.9     11:10/M

   1372    SUPEARRY AING                                          2536    31   F     414  0-39               34:45.0     11:10/M

   1373    PATRICIA DAVIS                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1410    57   F      90 50-59               34:45.2     11:10/M

   1374    CASSANDRA SCIOTTI                                      2537    30   F     415  0-39               34:45.7     11:10/M

   1375    GEORGE CLARK                      JOHNSTON  RI          634    57   M     117 50-59               34:47.1     11:11/M

   1376    DAVID SZLASHTA                    CRANSTON  RI         2153    51   M     118 50-59               34:47.2     11:11/M

   1377    STEPHANIE KENNETT                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1677    26   F     416  0-39               34:49.8     11:12/M

   1378    KRISTEN FALSO-CAPALDI             CHEPACHET  RI         775    46   F     152 40-49               34:50.0     11:12/M

   1379    ANGELINA SCALZI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       2049    13   F     417  0-39               34:50.8     11:12/M

   1380    AMBROSE LING                      BRISTOL  RI          1729    41   M     147 40-49               34:51.2     11:12/M

   1381    LINDSEY SAEZ                      WARREN  RI           2040    28   F     418  0-39               34:52.6     11:13/M

   1382    CAROL BARNABE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1214    55   F      91 50-59               34:53.4     11:13/M

   1383    ASHLEY LOURENCO                   WARWICK  RI           580    29   F     419  0-39               34:54.4     11:13/M

   1384    AUBREY-LYNNE BRUNELLE             WARWICK  RI          2473    23   F     420  0-39               34:54.4     11:13/M

   1385    DANIELLE REGAN                    MANCHESTER  CT       2001    22   F     421  0-39               34:55.3     11:14/M

   1386    RACHEL GERMAIN                    NORTON  MA            211    29   F     422  0-39               34:57.0     11:14/M

   1387    RYAN WARREN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2320    27   M     404  0-39               34:57.7     11:14/M

   1388    ERIC CIMINO                       GALES FERRY  CT      2402    42   M     148 40-49               34:57.7     11:14/M

   1389    NICK PIROLLI                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1975    32   M     405  0-39               34:57.8     11:14/M

   1390    FRANCISCO ASTIASARAN              FARMINGTON  CT       2361    20   M     406  0-39               34:58.1     11:15/M

   1391    THOMAS EVANS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1495    29   M     407  0-39               34:58.1     11:15/M

   1392    SARAH MORTON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        722    27   F     423  0-39               34:58.6     11:15/M

   1393    ROSEMARY CARDOZA                  COVENTRY  RI         2497    44   F     153 40-49               34:59.1     11:15/M

   1394    LUKE DENT                         PAWTUCKET  RI        1424    33   M     408  0-39               34:59.4     11:15/M

   1395    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1068    44   F     154 40-49               34:59.9     11:15/M

   1396    MAURICE SHEEHAN                   NORTON  MA           2082    48   M     149 40-49               35:00.0     11:15/M

   1397    MARK DUSEL                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1475    59   M     119 50-59               35:00.3     11:15/M

   1398    JEAN-PIERRE BENAY                 ATTLEBORO  MA        1235    41   M     150 40-49               35:01.8     11:16/M

   1399    ELIZABETH FITZGERALD                                   2617    19   F     424  0-39               35:02.3     11:16/M

   1400    GOWTAM YARLAGADDA                 CRANSTON  RI         2378    32   M     409  0-39               35:02.6     11:16/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1401    JENNIFER O\'CONNOR                 TOWNSEND  MA         1911    52   F      92 50-59               35:02.7     11:16/M

   1402    ELYSE BENAY                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1234     8   F     425  0-39               35:02.9     11:16/M

   1403    KRYSTAL PIROLLI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1974    27   F     426  0-39               35:05.1     11:17/M

   1404    KERRY FUQUA                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       204    45   F     155 40-49               35:05.1     11:17/M

   1405    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI        2245    41   M     151 40-49               35:05.3     11:17/M

   1406    ROCCO SICA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2090    31   M     410  0-39               35:05.8     11:17/M

   1407    SUZANNE RATHBOW                                        2566    53   F      93 50-59               35:07.5     11:17/M

   1408    MELISSA BLAIS                                          2565    35   F     427  0-39               35:07.8     11:17/M

   1409    MARY MCGRATH                                           2993    41   F     156 40-49               35:07.8     11:17/M

   1410    MARCELO PRADO                     LEXINGTON  MA         346    45   M     152 40-49               35:08.4     11:18/M

   1411    ANNA DEFEO                        WAKEFIELD  RI        1416    20   F     428  0-39               35:12.3     11:19/M

   1412    ZACK KENDALL                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1675    22   M     411  0-39               35:12.7     11:19/M

   1413    MELISSA O\'SULLIVAN                CRANSTON  RI         1927    37   F     429  0-39               35:13.2     11:19/M

   1414    DANIEL CAMP                                            2595    32   M     412  0-39               35:13.4     11:19/M

   1415    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2031    49   F     157 40-49               35:13.7     11:19/M

   1416    JENNIFER LOTERO                   SEEKONK  MA          1056    38   F     430  0-39               35:16.5     11:20/M

   1417    BERLLY DIAZ-GOMEZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1431    35   F     431  0-39               35:16.7     11:20/M

   1418    JASON BUCK                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1049    35   M     413  0-39               35:16.8     11:20/M

   1419    LESLEE SANZEN                     CRANSTON  RI          365    42   F     158 40-49               35:17.6     11:21/M

   1420    TOM MEISNER                                            2602    56   M     120 50-59               35:19.4     11:21/M

   1421    HAYDEN ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        406    14   M     414  0-39               35:20.5     11:22/M

   1422    AMBER JOY OTOOLE                  WARWICK  RI          1103    26   F     432  0-39               35:20.7     11:22/M

   1423    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    79    50   F      94 50-59               35:22.2     11:22/M

   1424    ANNIKA GLIOTTONE                  WARWICK  RI          1555    26   F     433  0-39               35:22.8     11:22/M

   1425    JESSENIA MENDEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1844    25   F     434  0-39               35:23.2     11:23/M

   1426    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI          2289    49   M     153 40-49               35:26.5     11:24/M

   1427    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                WARWICK  RI           364    35   F     435  0-39               35:27.0     11:24/M

   1428    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI         1070    52   M     121 50-59               35:27.2     11:24/M

   1429    RHONDA O\'KEEFE                    MILLVILLE  MA        1914    48   F     159 40-49               35:28.2     11:24/M

   1430    JANET CREECH                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1379    50   F      95 50-59               35:29.2     11:25/M

   1431    PAMELA WOODWARD                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2248    51   F      96 50-59               35:29.5     11:25/M

   1432    MAUREEN FORTIER                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1526    51   F      97 50-59               35:29.6     11:25/M

   1433    BETH REGO                         NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2282    42   F     160 40-49               35:30.2     11:25/M

   1434    JIMMY GUTIERREZ                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   878    37   M     415  0-39               35:31.1     11:25/M

   1435    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2182    45   F     161 40-49               35:31.2     11:25/M

   1436    SUZANNE MURPHY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   990    53   F      98 50-59               35:32.0     11:26/M

   1437    JULIA GUTIERREZ                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   879    36   F     436  0-39               35:32.7     11:26/M

   1438    KERI BLAIS                        WOOONSOCKET  RI      1047    33   F     437  0-39               35:34.8     11:26/M

   1439    TED MURPHY                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   991    58   M     122 50-59               35:35.4     11:26/M

   1440    ANDREW BEAGEN                     WARWICK  RI          1221    50   M     123 50-59               35:36.1     11:27/M

   1441    GERALYN BEAGEN                    WARWICK  RI          1222    53   F      99 50-59               35:36.3     11:27/M

   1442    MARGARET STOERMER                 SHORELINE  WA        2137    53   F     100 50-59               35:36.3     11:27/M

   1443    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          2288    49   F     162 40-49               35:37.1     11:27/M

   1444    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           261    55   F     101 50-59               35:39.7     11:28/M

   1445    SUZANNE BATON                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   1220    43   F     163 40-49               35:39.9     11:28/M

   1446    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI          1833    35   F     438  0-39               35:40.0     11:28/M

   1447    KATE WILCOX                       PROVIDENCE  RI        768    41   F     164 40-49               35:40.3     11:28/M

   1448    ALLISON WOODWARD                                       2542    47   F     165 40-49               35:40.5     11:28/M

   1449    RICHARD BOBOLA                    CRANSTON  RI         1254    14   M     416  0-39               35:40.6     11:28/M

   1450    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         252    27   F     439  0-39               35:41.0     11:28/M

   1451    RENE FUERTES                      RANDOLPH  MA         1052    51   M     124 50-59               35:41.0     11:28/M

   1452    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI            721    58   F     102 50-59               35:41.6     11:28/M

   1453    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI         2368    30   M     417  0-39               35:41.8     11:28/M

   1454    ERIC IANNUCCILLI                  CRANSTON  RI          839    41   M     154 40-49               35:42.6     11:29/M

   1455    ELIZABETH NEWTON                  BRISTOL  RI           945    28   F     440  0-39               35:43.0     11:29/M

   1456    BRITTANY PERERIA                  BRISTOL  RI           946    27   F     441  0-39               35:43.1     11:29/M

   1457    DORRIE HANSON                     WARREN  RI            918    59   F     103 50-59               35:46.1     11:30/M

   1458    SHAWN SODERSTROM                  FALL RIVER  MA       2114    49   M     155 40-49               35:47.9     11:30/M

   1459    ROBYN KESTLER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        245    52   F     104 50-59               35:49.6     11:31/M

   1460    MARIE JONES                       IMPERIAL  PA          597    33   F     442  0-39               35:49.6     11:31/M

   1461    MELISSA CABRAL                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1301    35   F     443  0-39               35:50.0     11:31/M

   1462    DIANE LEAL                        SOMERSET  MA         1718    38   F     444  0-39               35:50.5     11:31/M

   1463    SHANE HALL                        SOMERSET  MA         1583    44   M     156 40-49               35:51.8     11:32/M

   1464    JULIA CAMP                        MANSFIELD  MA         141    42   F     166 40-49               35:53.0     11:32/M

   1465    REBECCA MANTELLO                  NEWBURGH  NY          941    37   F     445  0-39               35:53.3     11:32/M

   1466    CARLOS GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           690    52   M     125 50-59               35:56.0     11:33/M

   1467    NICOLE PAQUETTE                   RANDOLPH  MA           22    43   F     167 40-49               35:56.2     11:33/M

   1468    MICHELLE HILL                     ATLANTA  GA          1604    44   F     168 40-49               35:56.2     11:33/M

   1469    KIMBERLY REZENDES                 CRANSTON  RI          353    39   F     446  0-39               35:56.3     11:33/M

   1470    LOUISE MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           278    50   F     105 50-59               35:57.6     11:34/M

   1471    RADHA RENGAN                      RIVERSIDE  RI         621    40   F     169 40-49               35:58.9     11:34/M

   1472    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI          2309    51   F     106 50-59               35:59.0     11:34/M

   1473    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI          197    47   F     170 40-49               35:59.2     11:34/M

   1474    RADHIKA SRINIVASAN                RIVERSIDE  RI         624    41   F     171 40-49               35:59.4     11:34/M

   1475    ERIN FINNERAN                     CRANSTON  RI         1511    39   F     447  0-39               35:59.6     11:34/M

   1476    SEABASTIAN ROBBINS                CRANSTON  RI         2372     7   M     418  0-39               36:01.6     11:35/M

   1477    SHANNON MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           285    31   F     448  0-39               36:03.5     11:35/M

   1478    RALPH ABENANTE                    CRANSTON  RI         2371    36   M     419  0-39               36:03.9     11:35/M

   1479    BRUCE THOMAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         387    60   M      36 60-69               36:04.2     11:36/M

   1480    EMILIA GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA           691    52   F     107 50-59               36:04.6     11:36/M

   1481    KERRY PHELAN                      PAWCATUCK  CT        1154    46   F     172 40-49               36:05.4     11:36/M

   1482    EMILY HAMM                        PAWCATUCK  CT        1153    41   F     173 40-49               36:05.5     11:36/M

   1483    RACHEL ANTKOWIAK                  PAXTON  MA            104    44   F     174 40-49               36:07.4     11:37/M

   1484    KRISTEN D\'AMBROSCO                PROVIDENCE  RI       1390    30   F     449  0-39               36:08.2     11:37/M

   1485    OWEN MEEHAN                       SOMERSET  MA         2323    12   M     420  0-39               36:08.9     11:37/M

   1486    HEIDI KURRUS                                           2588    43   F     175 40-49               36:09.4     11:37/M

   1487    RYAN MALONE                       SWANSEA  MA           508    37   M     421  0-39               36:09.8     11:37/M

   1488    LISA HARBACH                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        788    47   F     176 40-49               36:10.0     11:38/M

   1489    WILLIAM MAIDA                     WARREN  RI           1754    34   M     422  0-39               36:10.2     11:38/M

   1490    MICHELLE GAMACHE                  WOONSOCKET  RI        637    27   F     450  0-39               36:10.7     11:38/M

   1491    KATHERINE DIMASCOLO               CRANSTON  RI          175    33   F     451  0-39               36:11.2     11:38/M

   1492    MARK SULLIVAN                     ASHLAND  MA          2147    55   M     126 50-59               36:14.3     11:39/M

   1493    TODD GABLE                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1534    43   M     157 40-49               36:16.3     11:40/M

   1494    MATT RYAN                         WARWICK  RI          2037    29   M     423  0-39               36:16.9     11:40/M

   1495    LINDSAY SULLIVAN                  WARWICK  RI          2145    30   F     452  0-39               36:16.9     11:40/M

   1496    ALAN BONTYA                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1257    34   M     424  0-39               36:17.4     11:40/M

   1497    DEREK SMALL                       PEMBROKE  MA         2100    40   M     158 40-49               36:17.6     11:40/M

   1498    JESSI SLATER                      EAST FREETOWN  MA    2385    39   F     453  0-39               36:18.2     11:40/M

   1499    LINDSAY BRAZENOR                  JOHNSTON  RI         1871    19   F     454  0-39               36:21.0     11:41/M

   1500    SARA CARY                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1063    32   F     455  0-39               36:21.7     11:41/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1501    JENNIFER PRESTON                  SWANSEA  MA          1990    43   F     177 40-49               36:22.4     11:42/M

   1502    MICHELLE COLBERG                  TIVERTON  RI         2314    45   F     178 40-49               36:22.5     11:42/M

   1503    CATHERINE HIRSTIUS                MIDDLETOWN  RI        229    34   F     456  0-39               36:22.8     11:42/M

   1504    CHRISTINA LOGAN                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        267    36   F     457  0-39               36:23.2     11:42/M

   1505    BRENDA CONLON                     HUDSON  MA           1354    56   F     108 50-59               36:24.3     11:42/M

   1506    KASAUNDRA KAPLAN                  RAYNHAM  MA          1660    36   F     458  0-39               36:24.7     11:42/M

   1507    STEPHEN ANTONUCCI                 CRANSTON  RI         2416    11   M     425  0-39               36:24.9     11:42/M

   1508    ANDREA TAGER                      NORWOOD  MA          2155    34   F     459  0-39               36:25.3     11:43/M

   1509    KIMBERLY ROSE                     SEEKONK  MA           617    52   F     109 50-59               36:29.2     11:44/M

   1510    JESSICA SHIEL                     WARWICK  RI          1144    30   F     460  0-39               36:30.7     11:44/M

   1511    JOHN KILROE                       FRANKLIN  MA         1684    53   M     127 50-59               36:30.9     11:44/M

   1512    ALLISON STRUMOLO                  GREENVILLE  RI       2141    35   F     461  0-39               36:32.1     11:45/M

   1513    MIKE DARIGAN                      coventry  RI         2523    59   M     128 50-59               36:32.2     11:45/M

   1514    NOLAN MERENDA                     CANTON  MA           2428     5   M     426  0-39               36:32.5     11:45/M

   1515    COLIN DANIELS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        982    23   M     427  0-39               36:33.4     11:45/M

   1516    THERESA NAVARRA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   864    27   F     462  0-39               36:35.0     11:46/M

   1517    HANNAH GARON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        863    27   F     463  0-39               36:35.3     11:46/M

   1518    CARLY RALSTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2304    23   F     464  0-39               36:37.5     11:46/M

   1519    CATHERINE TOBIN                   TIVERTON  RI          979    57   F     110 50-59               36:38.6     11:47/M

   1520    MARY CORRY                        BARRINGTON  RI       2275    23   F     465  0-39               36:39.3     11:47/M

   1521    TONI CORRY                        BARRINGTON  RI       2276    57   F     111 50-59               36:39.8     11:47/M

   1522    MEGHAN KEATING                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1110    28   F     466  0-39               36:41.4     11:48/M

   1523    CAROL TREXLER                     SOMERSET  MA         2186    59   F     112 50-59               36:42.5     11:48/M

   1524    KATY STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2134    36   F     467  0-39               36:42.6     11:48/M

   1525    CONOR LAVEY                       CRANSTON  RI         1717    28   M     428  0-39               36:43.0     11:48/M

   1526    NANCY HARDY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1591    41   F     179 40-49               36:44.9     11:49/M

   1527    KRISTEN LAROCHE                   NORTON  MA           1715    34   F     468  0-39               36:45.1     11:49/M

   1528    KATIE DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1444    14   F     469  0-39               36:45.8     11:49/M

   1529    TRACY PRATA                       WARWICK  RI           436    40   F     180 40-49               36:46.2     11:49/M

   1530    MARYELLEN GIRARD                  RICHMOND  RI          214    36   F     470  0-39               36:47.6     11:50/M

   1531    KATHRYN STRUMOLO                  GREENVILLE  RI        651    32   F     471  0-39               36:48.6     11:50/M

   1532    KATHRYN DEAMARAL                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1412    40   F     181 40-49               36:48.8     11:50/M

   1533    JESSICA ALTON                     ATTLEBORO  MA         980    28   F     472  0-39               36:52.0     11:51/M

   1534    DENNIS CONLON                     HUDSON  MA           1355    64   M      37 60-69               36:53.6     11:52/M

   1535    STEPHANIE LAMB                    WEST WARWICK  RI      708    29   F     473  0-39               36:54.0     11:52/M

   1536    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA           1932    50   F     113 50-59               36:54.8     11:52/M

   1537    GINA NASH                         WHITMAN  MA          1884    50   F     114 50-59               36:55.7     11:52/M

   1538    KATIE SANTOS                      RIVERSIDE  RI          68    36   F     474  0-39               36:56.0     11:53/M

   1539    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI        1315    45   F     182 40-49               36:57.6     11:53/M

   1540    BRIDGET TAYLOR                    SOMERSET  MA         2161    27   F     475  0-39               36:59.5     11:54/M

   1541    SOPHIA ROBBINS                    CRANSTON  RI         2387     9   F     476  0-39               37:00.3     11:54/M

   1542    SCARLETT ABENANTE                 CRANSTON  RI         2370    36   F     477  0-39               37:01.0     11:54/M

   1543    LEAH JOUBERT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         239    63   F      13 60-69               37:01.8     11:54/M

   1544    KEVIN ROONEY                      SCITUATE  RI         2028    61   M      38 60-69               37:02.7     11:54/M

   1545    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA           1716    44   F     183 40-49               37:02.9     11:54/M

   1546    SHERI BOISSEAU                    BLACKSTONE  MA        551    42   F     184 40-49               37:03.5     11:55/M

   1547    STEPHANIE LENNON                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2490    34   F     478  0-39               37:03.8     11:55/M

   1548    MELISSA TOWNSEND                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2183    40   F     185 40-49               37:03.9     11:55/M

   1549    MATTHEW DAWSON                    RIVERSIDE  RI         166    49   M     159 40-49               37:04.8     11:55/M

   1550    JOHN BOISSEAU                     BLACKSTONE  MA        550    43   M     160 40-49               37:05.5     11:55/M

   1551    EMILY LETOILE                     SWANSEA  MA          1725    22   F     479  0-39               37:07.3     11:56/M

   1552    CATHY MORIN                       FOSTER  RI            907    55   F     115 50-59               37:07.5     11:56/M

   1553    SEAN TELLER                       MANSFIELD  MA        1163    33   M     429  0-39               37:08.1     11:56/M

   1554    LIAM MERENDA                      CANTON  MA           2427     7   M     430  0-39               37:08.6     11:56/M

   1555    DONNA RICCI                       CUMBERLAND  RI         23    48   F     186 40-49               37:09.1     11:57/M

   1556    JENNIFER SPAZIANO                                      2543    42   F     187 40-49               37:09.1     11:57/M

   1557    ROB GILLIAM                       MARIETTA  GA         2495    57   M     129 50-59               37:10.8     11:57/M

   1558    AMY FIELD                         TIVERTON  RI          976    47   F     188 40-49               37:11.5     11:57/M

   1559    IAN STOVER                        RIVERSIDE  RI         823    42   F     189 40-49               37:11.9     11:57/M

   1560    RICHARD RODERICK JR               BRISTOL  RI          2024    38   M     431  0-39               37:12.1     11:58/M

   1561    CATHY BOWEN                       HYDE PARK  MA        1263    61   F      14 60-69               37:13.0     11:58/M

   1562    NICOLE BUSSIERE                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1299    32   F     480  0-39               37:13.0     11:58/M

   1563    ROBERT WYLLIE                     PAWTUCKET  RI          43    51   M     130 50-59               37:16.0     11:59/M

   1564    CAITLIN MOREAU                    TOLLAND  CT          1026    21   F     481  0-39               37:16.1     11:59/M

   1565    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA        1241    47   M     161 40-49               37:16.8     11:59/M

   1566    KARA KOPACZEWSKI                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1696    28   F     482  0-39               37:17.2     11:59/M

   1567    MEAGHAN GREENHALGH                MANSFIELD CENTER  C  1570    30   F     483  0-39               37:17.7     11:59/M

   1568    ALICIA MUSCATIELLO                CRANSTON  RI         1882    31   F     484  0-39               37:17.8     11:59/M

   1569    KEVIN GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA          1567    51   M     131 50-59               37:18.4     12:00/M

   1570    DONNA TESSIER                     COVENTRY  RI         2406    50   F     116 50-59               37:20.3     12:00/M

   1571    STEVE LUTTGE                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       1736    37   M     432  0-39               37:21.1     12:01/M

   1572    SHANNON LUTTGE                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       1735    35   F     485  0-39               37:21.9     12:01/M

   1573    JENN HATCH                        BOURNE  MA           1595    43   F     190 40-49               37:22.7     12:01/M

   1574    JADIN ESCALER                     CRANSTON  RI          902    14   M     433  0-39               37:24.0     12:02/M

   1575    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI            37    39   F     486  0-39               37:25.0     12:02/M

   1576    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                WARWICK  RI          2287    46   M     162 40-49               37:27.7     12:03/M

   1577    RAELYN HOWE                       PLAINVILLE  MA       1615    25   F     487  0-39               37:29.6     12:03/M

   1578    CLAUDIA TABARES-BERTINI           PROVIDENCE  RI       2498    48   F     191 40-49               37:30.4     12:03/M

   1579    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI          1219    28   F     488  0-39               37:31.2     12:04/M

   1580    JOHN KELLY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    609    36   M     434  0-39               37:31.7     12:04/M

   1581    LEONARD CIOE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   862    57   M     132 50-59               37:31.7     12:04/M

   1582    AMY WETZLER                       TOLLAND  CT          1031    32   F     489  0-39               37:33.5     12:04/M

   1583    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         336    63   F      15 60-69               37:35.0     12:05/M

   1584    PAUL FITZPATRICK                  HOLLISTON  MA        1518    53   M     133 50-59               37:35.4     12:05/M

   1585    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI           160    49   M     163 40-49               37:41.5     12:07/M

   1586    KATE ROCHFORD                     FOXBORO  MA          2020    44   F     192 40-49               37:42.8     12:07/M

   1587    TARAH RYFA                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1058    36   F     490  0-39               37:45.5     12:08/M

   1588    MAUREEN LYNCH                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1739    44   F     193 40-49               37:47.3     12:09/M

   1589    PATRICK REMINGTON                 SOMERVILLE  MA        350    31   M     435  0-39               37:47.8     12:09/M

   1590    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI          311    40   F     194 40-49               37:47.9     12:09/M

   1591    WILLIAM ARMONAITIS                FAIRFIELD  NJ        1197    50   M     134 50-59               37:48.0     12:09/M

   1592    AUSTIN PRARIO                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1983    19   M     436  0-39               37:48.2     12:09/M

   1593    ETHAN PRARIO                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       1984    16   M     437  0-39               37:48.2     12:09/M

   1594    KARA PRARIO                       MAPLEVILLE  RI       1985    45   F     195 40-49               37:49.7     12:10/M

   1595    SARA LOWRY                        QUINCY  MA            989    24   F     491  0-39               37:50.9     12:10/M

   1596    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           138    48   F     196 40-49               37:52.3     12:11/M

   1597    KRISTEN COX                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1376    40   F     197 40-49               37:52.6     12:11/M

   1598    MELISSA ANDRADE                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1190    47   F     198 40-49               37:52.7     12:11/M

   1599    KYLE DIGGINS                      CRANSTON  RI         1438    42   M     164 40-49               37:53.0     12:11/M

   1600    IAN MAGUIRE                       WARWICK  RI          2411    29   M     438  0-39               37:53.8     12:11/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1601    DIANE HOWES                       SANDWICH  MA         1616    42   F     199 40-49               37:55.7     12:12/M

   1602    CHRISANN REGAN                    MANCHESTER  CT       2000    48   F     200 40-49               37:56.6     12:12/M

   1603    SARAH MATTHEWS                    FAIRFIELD  CT         611    32   F     492  0-39               37:56.9     12:12/M

   1604    MIEKE BAILEY                      RICHMOND  RI          107    51   F     117 50-59               37:59.2     12:13/M

   1605    WILLIAM WHALEN                    WARWICK  RI          2229    37   M     439  0-39               37:59.8     12:13/M

   1606    LISA SULLIVAN                     ASHLAND  MA          2146    50   F     118 50-59               38:01.0     12:13/M

   1607    DEBORAH MCDONALD                  BROCKTON  MA          971    51   F     119 50-59               38:01.2     12:13/M

   1608    TIA WHALEN                        LEBANON  CT          2228    39   F     493  0-39               38:01.8     12:13/M

   1609    ALLYSON ANTIN                     CRANSTON  RI          866    50   F     120 50-59               38:04.5     12:14/M

   1610    CHRISTINA PHILLIPS                NEWPORT  RI           897    46   F     201 40-49               38:07.5     12:15/M

   1611    PATRICIA MURRAY                   CHARLESTOWN  MA      1881    51   F     121 50-59               38:10.3     12:16/M

   1612    RAYMOND SILVA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      650    37   M     440  0-39               38:12.1     12:17/M

   1613    SARAH FALVO                       ALBION  RI           1497    33   F     494  0-39               38:12.3     12:17/M

   1614    NOLAN RODERICK                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1030     7   M     441  0-39               38:12.9     12:17/M

   1615    AVERY TRIM                        BARRINGTON  RI        766    22   F     495  0-39               38:12.9     12:17/M

   1616    CHRISTINA RODERICK                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1029    39   F     496  0-39               38:14.0     12:18/M

   1617    JENNIFER SILVA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2409    34   F     497  0-39               38:14.1     12:18/M

   1618    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1311    42   F     202 40-49               38:16.5     12:18/M

   1619    KELLY DEMARCO                     WARWICK  RI           901    51   F     122 50-59               38:16.6     12:18/M

   1620    JACKIE SCALZI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       2050    48   F     203 40-49               38:17.4     12:19/M

   1621    CHRISTOPHER MOLAK                 COVENTRY  RI         2334    56   M     135 50-59               38:17.9     12:19/M

   1622    JULIE ECKLES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   872    52   F     123 50-59               38:19.2     12:19/M

   1623    EMILY ROCHE                       CRANSTON  RI         2376    14   F     498  0-39               38:20.0     12:20/M

   1624    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          2239    47   F     204 40-49               38:20.3     12:20/M

   1625    KELLY MEISNER                     FRANKLIN  MA          294    27   F     499  0-39               38:20.5     12:20/M

   1626    CHASITY SOCHA                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1074    34   F     500  0-39               38:22.3     12:20/M

   1627    Tina McKeown                      Bellingham  MA         28    48   F     205 40-49               38:27.7     12:22/M

   1628    PATRICK MCCONAGHY                 PAWCATUCK  CT        1805    48   M     165 40-49               38:27.8     12:22/M

   1629    JASON WHITEHOUSE                  WARWICK  RI          1104    37   M     442  0-39               38:28.7     12:22/M

   1630    Susan Marlborough                 Bellingham  MA         27    48   F     206 40-49               38:28.9     12:22/M

   1631    BETSY CAZDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1327    67   F      16 60-69               38:28.9     12:22/M

   1632    JOHN ORIELLY                                           2570    57   M     136 50-59               38:35.5     12:24/M

   1633    VINCENT MARSEGLIA                 WARWICK  RI          1773    67   M      39 60-69               38:36.6     12:25/M

   1634    NICHOLAS MACCARTHY                WARWICK  RI          1742    36   M     443  0-39               38:36.8     12:25/M

   1635    LYNDA MULLIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI          40    48   F     207 40-49               38:37.4     12:25/M

   1636    SHAWN CARY                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1321    46   M     166 40-49               38:38.0     12:25/M

   1637    SARAH CUY                         WARWICK  RI          1387    52   F     124 50-59               38:39.5     12:26/M

   1638    TABETHA FITZPATRICK                                    2982    41   F     208 40-49               38:40.5     12:26/M

   1639    HOPE FITZPATRICK                                       2587     7   F     501  0-39               38:41.0     12:26/M

   1640    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         2318    59   F     125 50-59               38:41.6     12:26/M

   1641    BRITTANY BERARDUCCI               SCITUATE  RI         1236    23   F     502  0-39               38:42.1     12:27/M

   1642    TOM BARRY                         FOXBOROUGH  MA        118    60   M      40 60-69               38:42.8     12:27/M

   1643    BENJAMIN MAGOWAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     1748    23   M     444  0-39               38:43.3     12:27/M

   1644    ANDREW PRATA                      REHOBOTH  MA         2440    49   M     167 40-49               38:43.5     12:27/M

   1645    VALERIE ALMEIDA                   SWANSEA  MA          1178    41   F     209 40-49               38:45.1     12:28/M

   1646    BRIAN MCNAMARA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        884    39   M     445  0-39               38:46.1     12:28/M

   1647    JENNIFER CARNAHAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1317    28   F     503  0-39               38:46.2     12:28/M

   1648    JENNIFER WRIGHT                   CLINTON  MA          2253    37   F     504  0-39               38:47.2     12:28/M

   1649    HARRY DOWLING                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1453    56   M     137 50-59               38:53.4     12:30/M

   1650    ELLEN RASMUSSON                   BROOKLYN  CT         2379    48   F     210 40-49               38:53.4     12:30/M

   1651    DENISE DOWLING                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1452    57   F     126 50-59               38:54.4     12:30/M

   1652    CHRISTOPHER HAMEL                 CHEPACHET  RI         225    54   M     138 50-59               38:55.9     12:31/M

   1653    STEFANIE MCCORMICK                BRISTOL  RI          1807    40   F     211 40-49               38:56.9     12:31/M

   1654    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         314    51   F     127 50-59               39:01.0     12:33/M

   1655    ERIN LEMAY                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     1722    51   F     128 50-59               39:01.0     12:33/M

   1656    CAITLYN ANDERSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1186    28   F     505  0-39               39:01.5     12:33/M

   1657    CATHY JOHNSON                     LINCOLN  RI          1641    39   F     506  0-39               39:01.6     12:33/M

   1658    MARIE QUINN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1998    51   F     129 50-59               39:01.7     12:33/M

   1659    NICHOLE PACIELLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1930    27   F     507  0-39               39:02.9     12:33/M

   1660    RICHARD SOUZA JR.                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   821    51   M     139 50-59               39:03.7     12:33/M

   1661    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        1035    40   M     168 40-49               39:05.3     12:34/M

   1662    VINCENT PELLETIER                 GALES FERRY  CT      2404    75   M       6 70-99               39:06.1     12:34/M

   1663    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            220    52   F     130 50-59               39:08.6     12:35/M

   1664    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        316    59   M     140 50-59               39:10.8     12:36/M

   1665    JENNIFER BUCCIGROSS               ABINGTON  MA         1287    46   F     212 40-49               39:11.0     12:36/M

   1666    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI           228    41   F     213 40-49               39:11.3     12:36/M

   1667    BECCA PRATT                       BRIGHTON  MA          604    26   F     508  0-39               39:12.4     12:36/M

   1668    KELLY FLYNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1520    36   F     509  0-39               39:12.8     12:36/M

   1669    CHRISTINE DIETZEL                 COVENTRY  RI         1436    43   F     214 40-49               39:13.2     12:37/M

   1670    MARYHELEN KHOURY                  JOHNSTON  RI         2487    32   F     510  0-39               39:14.2     12:37/M

   1671    BARBARA DENNISON                  HOLDEN  MA           1422    63   F      17 60-69               39:14.3     12:37/M

   1672    THATCHER LEBLANC                                       2991    11   M     446  0-39               39:15.9     12:37/M

   1673    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2038    70   M       7 70-99               39:16.7     12:38/M

   1674    SHANNON MCCAFFREY                 WARWICK  RI          1801    42   F     215 40-49               39:16.7     12:38/M

   1675    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      412    35   F     511  0-39               39:16.7     12:38/M

   1676    PAM PEDLER                        WARREN  RI           1952    50   F     131 50-59               39:16.8     12:38/M

   1677    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2039    26   F     512  0-39               39:17.4     12:38/M

   1678    BETHANY SCOTTI                    WARWICK  RI          1073    29   F     513  0-39               39:18.4     12:38/M

   1679    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI           65    38   F     514  0-39               39:19.6     12:39/M

   1680    KRISTIN PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     64    35   F     515  0-39               39:20.1     12:39/M

   1681    LINDA BANNON                      WARWICK  RI          1209    53   F     132 50-59               39:20.3     12:39/M

   1682    DANIEL SCIOTTI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2056    34   M     447  0-39               39:20.5     12:39/M

   1683    ERIN D\'AGOSTINO                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1388    33   F     516  0-39               39:20.6     12:39/M

   1684    SONAL PATEL                       NEWPORT  RI          1948    53   F     133 50-59               39:21.3     12:39/M

   1685    PAULINE ENG                       DORCHESTER  MA        192    55   F     134 50-59               39:21.6     12:39/M

   1686    CYNDI DESROCHERS                  WEST WARWICK  RI      870    60   F      18 60-69               39:21.9     12:39/M

   1687    NAZILLA NGUON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1892    26   F     517  0-39               39:22.6     12:39/M

   1688    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        385    55   F     135 50-59               39:22.9     12:39/M

   1689    MAUREEN GILL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1553    63   F      19 60-69               39:23.1     12:40/M

   1690    JENARITA PLANTE                   COVENTRY  RI           73    28   F     518  0-39               39:23.4     12:40/M

   1691    STEVIE TAYLOR                     CRANSTON  RI         2166    34   F     519  0-39               39:23.7     12:40/M

   1692    ASHLEY PEZZILLO                   CRANSTON  RI         1964    26   F     520  0-39               39:26.5     12:41/M

   1693    ERIN CATALANO                     BROOKLINE  MA        1323    26   F     521  0-39               39:27.4     12:41/M

   1694    JEFFREY SENICH                    BARRINGTON  RI       2063    55   M     141 50-59               39:27.5     12:41/M

   1695    JACQUELINE SENICH                 BARRINGTON  RI       2062    51   F     136 50-59               39:28.0     12:41/M

   1696    HADLEY WOHLRAB                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1033    10   F     522  0-39               39:28.5     12:41/M

   1697    MELISSA MASCARO                   CRANSTON  RI         1043    25   F     523  0-39               39:28.7     12:41/M

   1698    ISOBEL CONNELLY                   BARRINGTON  RI       1021     9   F     524  0-39               39:29.6     12:42/M

   1699    AMY DENUCCIO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1425    45   F     216 40-49               39:30.8     12:42/M

   1700    LUCRECIA RIZ                                           2524    27   F     525  0-39               39:32.2     12:43/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1701    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        194    54   M     142 50-59               39:32.9     12:43/M

   1702    MARIANA CANNON                    WAKEFIELD  RI         640    54   F     137 50-59               39:33.6     12:43/M

   1703    STEPHANIE CLAVET                  PAWTUCKET  RI         437    30   F     526  0-39               39:37.9     12:44/M

   1704    MEGAN BARRETT                     JOHNSTON  RI         2505    38   F     527  0-39               39:42.7     12:46/M

   1705    ERICA TIBBETTS                    WARWICK  RI          2176    35   F     528  0-39               39:44.5     12:47/M

   1706    WILLIAM DAPONT                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1400    40   M     169 40-49               39:47.7     12:48/M

   1707    JANINE CONNELLY                   BARRINGTON  RI       1022    43   F     217 40-49               39:48.7     12:48/M

   1708    JENNIFER THOMAS                   NEWTON  MA           2170    30   F     529  0-39               39:49.4     12:48/M

   1709    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI         14    37   F     530  0-39               39:53.3     12:49/M

   1710    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK  RI            36    36   F     531  0-39               39:55.2     12:50/M

   1711    JADE KMON                         COVENTRY  RI          707    36   F     532  0-39               39:57.1     12:51/M

   1712    SARAH ABDO                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1167     9   F     533  0-39               39:57.6     12:51/M

   1713    DEBRA WILSON                      MILLBURY  MA         2325    59   F     138 50-59               40:01.3     12:52/M

   1714    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI            13    33   F     534  0-39               40:03.5     12:53/M

   1715    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA         366    33   F     535  0-39               40:04.0     12:53/M

   1716    MADERLINE PEREZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1958    24   F     536  0-39               40:05.3     12:53/M

   1717    TOM PALMER                        CRANSTON  RI         1934    54   M     143 50-59               40:06.1     12:54/M

   1718    AMANDA BOISVERT                   SEEKONK  MA          1256    35   F     537  0-39               40:10.2     12:55/M

   1719    JIM MCCABE                        AUBURN  MA            283    63   M      41 60-69               40:11.0     12:55/M

   1720    LISA LAFLEUR                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1706    50   F     139 50-59               40:11.3     12:55/M

   1721    HEATHER MONTIJO                   LINCOLN  RI          1858    47   F     218 40-49               40:11.4     12:55/M

   1722    PRAPTI POKHAREL                   SOMERVILLE  MA        516    28   F     538  0-39               40:11.5     12:55/M

   1723    SEANNA ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI        407    42   F     219 40-49               40:11.6     12:55/M

   1724    GAIL MARRAPESE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1770    54   F     140 50-59               40:11.6     12:55/M

   1725    JANET BUCKLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1288    60   F      20 60-69               40:12.0     12:56/M

   1726    PATRICK KEATING                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2285    20   M     448  0-39               40:19.4     12:58/M

   1727    MICHELLE OBRIEN                   MANVILLE  RI         2383    49   F     220 40-49               40:20.4     12:58/M

   1728    SREERAMA PAVANI                   WARWICK  RI           726    36   M     449  0-39               40:21.7     12:58/M

   1729    SUSAN PEGDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1953    52   F     141 50-59               40:22.7     12:59/M

   1730    PATRICK GREENHALGH                MANSFIELD CENTER  C  1571    30   M     450  0-39               40:23.2     12:59/M

   1731    MICHAEL CULP                      PROVIDENCE  RI        163    42   M     170 40-49               40:23.4     12:59/M

   1732    COURTNEY TARVIS                   TIVERTON  RI         2160    39   F     539  0-39               40:23.8     12:59/M

   1733    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         209    63   F      21 60-69               40:26.2     13:00/M

   1734    EILEENA LONG                      PEABODY  MA           645    31   F     540  0-39               40:31.6     13:02/M

   1735    BRANDON FANEUF                    WEST WARWICK  RI      554    42   M     171 40-49               40:33.0     13:02/M

   1736    KANDIS JACKSON                    ANGLETON  TX         1637    40   F     221 40-49               40:33.8     13:02/M

   1737    CRISTINA LANNI                    CRANSTON  RI           11    30   F     541  0-39               40:34.6     13:03/M

   1738    ROB MEDEIROS                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1840    37   M     451  0-39               40:35.3     13:03/M

   1739    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI         1618    70   M       8 70-99               40:35.6     13:03/M

   1740    TOM MCCORMICK                     RICHMOND  RI         1809    57   M     144 50-59               40:36.6     13:03/M

   1741    TIMMY MCCORMICK                   RICHMOND  RI         1808     7   M     452  0-39               40:36.7     13:03/M

   1742    MICHELLE VITALE                                        2610    35   F     542  0-39               40:36.8     13:03/M

   1743    ERIN DOUGHTY                      WARWICK  RI          1451    38   F     543  0-39               40:37.4     13:04/M

   1744    PATTI SOVA                        CRANSTON  RI          545    48   F     222 40-49               40:38.2     13:04/M

   1745    YORK KATHY                                             2634    57   F     142 50-59               40:39.6     13:04/M

   1746    SUSAN CASINELLI                   WESTERLY  RI           45    53   F     143 50-59               40:39.8     13:04/M

   1747    IAN HYATT                         COVENTRY  RI          701    49   M     172 40-49               40:45.7     13:06/M

   1748    RILEY MALONE                      SWANSEA  MA           507    11   F     544  0-39               40:45.8     13:06/M

   1749    BRI PHANTASM                      CRANSTON  RI          435    18   F     545  0-39               40:45.9     13:06/M

   1750    ISLA BLECKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2308     5   F     546  0-39               40:46.0     13:06/M

   1751    MICHELLE PHILLIPS                 COVENTRY  RI         1967    14   F     547  0-39               40:46.4     13:06/M

   1752    LIAM MEEHAN                       SOMERSET  MA         2324     8   M     453  0-39               40:46.8     13:06/M

   1753    GERALD ROBISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1027    69   M      42 60-69               40:47.0     13:07/M

   1754    MAEVE BRADSHAW                                         2597     8   F     548  0-39               40:47.5     13:07/M

   1755    RENEE BRADSHAW                                         2596    39   F     549  0-39               40:47.9     13:07/M

   1756    PATRICIA MALONE                   SWANSEA  MA           506    58   F     144 50-59               40:48.1     13:07/M

   1757    ALYSSA DANIELSON                                       2985    26   F     550  0-39               40:48.9     13:07/M

   1758    LORIANN WILDE                                          2990    52   F     145 50-59               40:53.2     13:09/M

   1759    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1728    14   F     551  0-39               40:54.3     13:09/M

   1760    LEE STEITZ                                             2623    57   F     146 50-59               40:54.4     13:09/M

   1761    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2139    43   M     173 40-49               40:55.9     13:09/M

   1762    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1273    42   F     223 40-49               40:57.3     13:10/M

   1763    KELLY PICKERING                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1971    45   F     224 40-49               40:57.6     13:10/M

   1764    FRANK KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI       1663    55   M     145 50-59               40:58.5     13:10/M

   1765    WILLIAM SULLIVAN                  ASHLAND  MA          2148    20   M     454  0-39               40:58.5     13:10/M

   1766    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1568    42   M     174 40-49               40:58.7     13:10/M

   1767    BARBARA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI       1662    53   F     147 50-59               40:58.9     13:10/M

   1768    BRIAN LABLANC                     WARWICK  RI           842    43   M     175 40-49               40:59.2     13:11/M

   1769    KELSEY BLECKER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2307     9   F     552  0-39               41:02.6     13:12/M

   1770    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          158    36   F     553  0-39               41:03.2     13:12/M

   1771    BRIAN SALLEY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2042    46   M     176 40-49               41:03.4     13:12/M

   1772    KENNETH COTNOIR                   BLACKSTONE  MA        552    41   M     177 40-49               41:03.5     13:12/M

   1773    DENNIS BROWNING                   CRANSTON  RI         1062    25   M     455  0-39               41:06.8     13:13/M

   1774    PAMELA LAURIA                     BARRINGTON  RI       2396    47   F     225 40-49               41:08.3     13:14/M

   1775    STEVEN DAPONT                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1399    41   M     178 40-49               41:08.3     13:14/M

   1776    KASEY SPARADEO                    JOHNSTON  RI         2119    24   F     554  0-39               41:08.4     13:14/M

   1777    MICHAEL JOHANNES JR               JOHNSTON  RI         2388    26   M     456  0-39               41:08.7     13:14/M

   1778    ALYSSA PATERSON                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1949    36   F     555  0-39               41:09.9     13:14/M

   1779    AMY PARKER                        ATTLEBORO  MA        1943    40   F     226 40-49               41:11.2     13:15/M

   1780    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI          2296    60   F      22 60-69               41:11.2     13:15/M

   1781    JONATHAN LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         255    42   M     179 40-49               41:13.8     13:15/M

   1782    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1363    62   F      23 60-69               41:14.6     13:15/M

   1783    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           263    55   F     148 50-59               41:14.6     13:15/M

   1784    ARIANA CHAPIN                     EAST BOSTON  MA       601    26   F     556  0-39               41:15.0     13:16/M

   1785    DARRAN HAZEBROUCK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1054    31   M     457  0-39               41:16.5     13:16/M

   1786    SHERYL BATON                      BELLINGHAM  MA        120    49   F     227 40-49               41:18.7     13:17/M

   1787    LORI LAPERCHE                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1714    45   F     228 40-49               41:29.3     13:20/M

   1788    MAEVE DANCA                       MANSFIELD  MA        1396    17   F     557  0-39               41:37.6     13:23/M

   1789    GINA ANGELONI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   748    33   F     558  0-39               41:37.9     13:23/M

   1790    DOROTHY STANTON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     77    53   F     149 50-59               41:38.3     13:23/M

   1791    BILLY LOMBARDO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   749    34   M     458  0-39               41:38.8     13:23/M

   1792    LORETTA CARRANZA                  WELLESLEY  MA        1319    49   F     229 40-49               41:39.6     13:24/M

   1793    IRENE WESSELS                     WOONSOCKET  RI        559    26   F     559  0-39               41:40.0     13:24/M

   1794    JEANNE MCAREE                     HUDSON  MA            281    47   F     230 40-49               41:41.9     13:24/M

   1795    KRISTEN BERG                      ATTLEBORO  MA         522    46   F     231 40-49               41:42.4     13:25/M

   1796    DAVID STEPHENSON                  WARWICK  RI          2131    34   M     459  0-39               41:43.6     13:25/M

   1797    STEPHANIE STEPHENSON              WARWICK  RI          2132    34   F     560  0-39               41:43.8     13:25/M

   1798    PIA MCCUSKER                      NORTON  MA            894    45   F     232 40-49               41:46.3     13:26/M

   1799    MELISSA RIDOLFI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        895    47   F     233 40-49               41:46.5     13:26/M

   1800    CHRISTOPHER WILKENS               N KINGSTOWN  RI       627    34   M     460  0-39               41:46.7     13:26/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1801    MANG KUE                          PROVIDENCE  RI        625    36   F     561  0-39               41:46.9     13:26/M

   1802    MONICA MANOOSHIAN                 WARWICK  RI          1761    56   F     150 50-59               41:47.3     13:26/M

   1803    Unknown Partic. 678                                     678         M     461  0-39               41:48.7     13:26/M

   1804    MEGAN ALVES                       SWANSEA  MA          1180    47   F     234 40-49               41:50.0     13:27/M

   1805    DAVID CHRISTIE                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1330    50   M     146 50-59               41:51.9     13:27/M

   1806    ARTHUR PAPPAS                     FOXBORO  MA          1936    23   M     462  0-39               41:52.0     13:28/M

   1807    AMANDA ROSE                       WORCESTER  MA         358    32   F     562  0-39               41:52.4     13:28/M

   1808    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         335    41   M     180 40-49               41:54.7     13:28/M

   1809    STACEY BOWES                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     1264    45   F     235 40-49               41:57.8     13:29/M

   1810    JYOTI MISTRY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1098    45   F     236 40-49               41:58.8     13:30/M

   1811    KEN MANZI                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   638    54   M     147 50-59               42:01.0     13:31/M

   1812    DIANA RUSSAS                      CRANSTON  RI         2384    44   F     237 40-49               42:01.5     13:31/M

   1813    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   GREENVILLE  RI       1669    75   F       2 70-99               42:05.1     13:32/M

   1814    LAUREN PERUZZI                    ABINGTON  MA         1963    45   F     238 40-49               42:06.3     13:32/M

   1815    KIMBERLY NEWMAN                   DAYVILLE  CT         2485    38   F     563  0-39               42:08.0     13:33/M

   1816    ELIZABETH EICHORN                 WESTERLY  RI          948    21   F     564  0-39               42:08.4     13:33/M

   1817    KATHERINE EICHORN                 WESTERLY  RI          949    21   F     565  0-39               42:09.3     13:33/M

   1818    SHANNON MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1863    24   F     566  0-39               42:11.3     13:34/M

   1819    Unknown Partic. 441                                     441         M     463  0-39               42:14.5     13:35/M

   1820    RACHEL SMITH                      SOMERSET  MA         2112    25   F     567  0-39               42:16.7     13:35/M

   1821    CATHERINE DAMIANI                 BRISTOL  RI          1393    28   F     568  0-39               42:17.7     13:36/M

   1822    COLLEEN MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1859    23   F     569  0-39               42:20.3     13:37/M

   1823    LAURY PEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1957    22   F     570  0-39               42:21.1     13:37/M

   1824    KAYLA FARRANDS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        683    26   F     571  0-39               42:24.0     13:38/M

   1825    MEGAN SESESKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2066    35   F     572  0-39               42:27.0     13:39/M

   1826    BEAT SHARKEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2070    69   F      24 60-69               42:27.8     13:39/M

   1827    KEVIN KIELY                       PASCOAG  RI          1682    46   M     181 40-49               42:31.6     13:40/M

   1828    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI         2017    40   F     239 40-49               42:46.6     13:45/M

   1829    NANCY PERRY                       SANDWICH  MA         1961    56   F     151 50-59               42:46.8     13:45/M

   1830    DENA FRANCESCON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1528    38   F     573  0-39               42:47.2     13:45/M

   1831    JULIE PICCOLO                     BRISTOL  RI          1970    47   F     240 40-49               42:47.3     13:45/M

   1832    TAVIA MEAD                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1837    66   F      25 60-69               42:49.2     13:46/M

   1833    GINA BALISTRERI                   WEST BEND  WI         755    24   F     574  0-39               42:49.5     13:46/M

   1834    KELLI RUSSO                       JOHNSTON  RI           24    27   F     575  0-39               42:49.6     13:46/M

   1835    SHANDRA PRINTER                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1993    46   F     241 40-49               42:49.7     13:46/M

   1836    BRITTANY ZOLT                     WILMINGTON  MA       2374    28   F     576  0-39               42:49.8     13:46/M

   1837    NIA LIGHTFOOT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1036    16   F     577  0-39               42:50.5     13:46/M

   1838    ARIANNA ANDO                      LINCOLN  RI          1188    12   F     578  0-39               42:50.5     13:46/M

   1839    CHRISTINE CONWAY                  WAREHAM  MA          1359    52   F     152 50-59               42:50.6     13:46/M

   1840    KAREN BALISTRERI                  WEST BEND  WI         756    56   F     153 50-59               42:50.8     13:46/M

   1841    RACHAEL DECOSTA                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1415    47   F     242 40-49               42:51.7     13:47/M

   1842    ISABEL PESTANA                    WARWICK  RI           908    51   F     154 50-59               42:51.9     13:47/M

   1843    MAGIN WOOD                        PUTNAM  CT           2247    32   F     579  0-39               42:51.9     13:47/M

   1844    LYDIA SHIELDS                     MILLIS  MA           2087    51   F     155 50-59               42:52.0     13:47/M

   1845    MELITA KOISTINEN                  MILLIS  MA           1693    54   F     156 50-59               42:52.3     13:47/M

   1846    ANN HANSON                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1589    47   F     243 40-49               42:52.7     13:47/M

   1847    BETH MCINTYRE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1820    56   F     157 50-59               42:57.8     13:49/M

   1848    PATTI PICARDI                     ABINGTON  MA         1969    58   F     158 50-59               43:01.1     13:50/M

   1849    FRANCES MARONI                    SAN LEANDRO  CA      1768    56   F     159 50-59               43:03.3     13:51/M

   1850    DANIELE GAUTREAU                  WARWICK  RI          1541    39   F     580  0-39               43:04.2     13:51/M

   1851    MARTHA COLSON                     NIANTIC  CT          1351    72   F       3 70-99               43:07.2     13:52/M

   1852    MICHELLE MCCONAGHY                NIANTIC  CT          1804    47   F     244 40-49               43:07.8     13:52/M

   1853    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1702    31   F     581  0-39               43:10.0     13:53/M

   1854    KRISTIN WALKER                    WORCESTER  MA        2214    21   F     582  0-39               43:10.5     13:53/M

   1855    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1703    35   F     583  0-39               43:12.3     13:53/M

   1856    KATRINA PITT                      PLAINVILLE  MA        994    24   F     584  0-39               43:13.5     13:54/M

   1857    PAT CIOFFI                        COVENTRY  RI          534    66   F      26 60-69               43:14.7     13:54/M

   1858    JOYCE ZYMROZ                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   2263    70   F       4 70-99               43:17.0     13:55/M

   1859    MAUREEN CORRIGAN                  CRANSTON  RI         1366    52   F     160 50-59               43:17.3     13:55/M

   1860    TINA JOYCE                        WARWICK  RI          1655    41   F     245 40-49               43:18.2     13:55/M

   1861    KRISTI MYNHIER                    LONDONDERRY  NH       646    31   F     585  0-39               43:20.1     13:56/M

   1862    TAMMY LAMARSH                     WARWICK  RI           977    45   F     246 40-49               43:20.4     13:56/M

   1863    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT            250    72   F       5 70-99               43:24.9     13:57/M

   1864    AMANDA PRATA                      NORTON  MA           1986    45   F     247 40-49               43:28.9     13:59/M

   1865    MARY ORIELLY                                           2572    53   F     161 50-59               43:30.3     13:59/M

   1866    ANNE KELLY                                             2544    54   F     162 50-59               43:33.8     14:00/M

   1867    LINDA DRAGON                                           2581    74   F       6 70-99               43:36.3     14:01/M

   1868    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI          397    58   F     163 50-59               43:40.9     14:02/M

   1869    KAYLA DISCIULLO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1445    30   F     586  0-39               43:41.1     14:03/M

   1870    KRISTY REIS                       REHOBOTH  MA         2003    36   F     587  0-39               43:42.4     14:03/M

   1871    MELISSA MACRAE                    PUTNAM  CT           1746    34   F     588  0-39               43:45.4     14:04/M

   1872    CARLOS PADRóN        BROOKLYN  NY         1931    43   M     182 40-49               43:55.6     14:07/M

   1873    PAUL FINKELSTEIN                  CRANSTON  RI         1067    43   M     183 40-49               43:56.9     14:08/M

   1874    EMMA FINKELSTEIN                                       2541    11   F     589  0-39               43:57.4     14:08/M

   1875    MICHELLE MACPHAIL                 HAMPDEN  MA          1745    45   F     248 40-49               43:58.2     14:08/M

   1876    JOHN WALLACE                      BETHLEHEM  PA        2215    44   M     184 40-49               43:58.5     14:08/M

   1877    MARY-ROSE WATSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI        833    31   F     590  0-39               44:01.2     14:09/M

   1878    LISA CUOCO                        BROCKTON  MA          657    41   F     249 40-49               44:02.9     14:10/M

   1879    CARMEN PETTINE                    BROCKTON  MA          660    45   F     250 40-49               44:04.2     14:10/M

   1880    JEFFREY CABRAL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1146    54   M     148 50-59               44:05.1     14:10/M

   1881    MEGHAN DRISCOLL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1464    41   F     251 40-49               44:09.1     14:12/M

   1882    DEBORAH HUNKO                     FAIRFIELD  NJ        1621    49   F     252 40-49               44:09.8     14:12/M

   1883    JESSICA JOHNSON                   CHARLESTOWN  RI      1644    45   F     253 40-49               44:12.3     14:13/M

   1884    JENNIFER MARTIN                   WARWICK  RI          1777    45   F     254 40-49               44:17.0     14:14/M

   1885    CHRIS CORNAGLIA                   FALL RIVER  MA         74    26   M     464  0-39               44:22.1     14:16/M

   1886    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI           811    53   M     149 50-59               44:23.9     14:16/M

   1887    TREY CONWAY                       WAREHAM  MA          1360    54   M     150 50-59               44:23.9     14:16/M

   1888    JOSHUA SMITH                      WARWICK  RI          2438    31   M     465  0-39               44:24.2     14:17/M

   1889    KRISTA LEROUX                     WARWICK  RI           614    30   F     591  0-39               44:25.7     14:17/M

   1890    ANDREA STEWART                    CRANSTON  RI         2481    35   F     592  0-39               44:26.5     14:17/M

   1891    NICHOLAS LEMOINE                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   892    20   M     466  0-39               44:30.1     14:19/M

   1892    CHELSEA AUSTEN                    LONDONDERRY  NH      2436    19   F     593  0-39               44:30.3     14:19/M

   1893    HELEN TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI          383    49   F     255 40-49               44:30.7     14:19/M

   1894    CHRISTINE DICKINSON               HARRISON  NY          803    51   F     164 50-59               44:30.9     14:19/M

   1895    TIM COFFEY                        BARRINGTON  RI       1342    42   M     185 40-49               44:35.4     14:20/M

   1896    RYAN COFFEY                       BARRINGTON  RI       1341    11   M     467  0-39               44:36.5     14:20/M

   1897    GEORGE CLARK III                  JOHNSTON  RI          635    26   M     468  0-39               44:50.6     14:25/M

   1898    CHERYL BRANAGAN                   BRISTOL  RI          1268    58   F     165 50-59               44:51.7     14:25/M

   1899    NICOLE MEMOLY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        719    24   F     594  0-39               44:56.3     14:27/M

   1900    COREY GOFFINET                    WARWICK  RI          1558    36   M     469  0-39               44:58.5     14:28/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1901    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI          1846    34   F     595  0-39               45:04.1     14:29/M

   1902    ERIN DOYLE JOYCE                  MYSTIC  CT            658    36   F     596  0-39               45:05.7     14:30/M

   1903    CINDY ROSE                        REHOBOTH  MA          947    55   F     166 50-59               45:06.0     14:30/M

   1904    MELISSA MAILLOUX VAILLANCOUR      NORTH DARMOUTH  MA    659    44   F     256 40-49               45:06.4     14:30/M

   1905    CAROLYN LAMARRE                   SEEKONK  MA           539    50   F     167 50-59               45:12.4     14:32/M

   1906    MICHAEL MORRIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1873    35   M     470  0-39               45:12.8     14:32/M

   1907    GINA COSTA                        RIVERSIDE  RI          81    49   F     257 40-49               45:13.7     14:32/M

   1908    JULIE MORRIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1872    35   F     597  0-39               45:13.7     14:32/M

   1909    SHARISSE SCHWEIKERT-KEETZ         PROVIDENCE  RI       2055    59   F     168 50-59               45:14.3     14:33/M

   1910    KENDRA INKLEY                     COVENTRY  RI         1630    30   F     598  0-39               45:17.1     14:34/M

   1911    CRISTI TROTTER                    QUINCY  MA           2284    30   F     599  0-39               45:17.1     14:34/M

   1912    EDWARD LAURENZO                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2321    63   M      43 60-69               45:28.7     14:37/M

   1913    JOHN TWOMEY                                            2518    52   M     151 50-59               45:28.8     14:37/M

   1914    CHRISTINA SHEEHAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2079    38   F     600  0-39               45:41.3     14:41/M

   1915    RYANNE SHEEHAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2084     7   F     601  0-39               45:42.2     14:42/M

   1916    REBECCA WELLER                    SWANSEA  MA           509    25   F     602  0-39               45:43.0     14:42/M

   1917    SHERRY IRONS                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1631    40   F     258 40-49               45:43.7     14:42/M

   1918    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   124    41   F     259 40-49               45:46.8     14:43/M

   1919    ROBIN VIEIRA                      WESTPORT  MA         2210    53   F     169 50-59               45:47.0     14:43/M

   1920    ANNE-LOUISE DOUGLASS              SWANSEA  MA           503    51   F     170 50-59               45:47.6     14:43/M

   1921    GABRIEL VIEIRA                    WESTPORT  MA         2209    62   M      44 60-69               45:48.8     14:44/M

   1922    DAVID SHEEHAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2080    51   M     152 50-59               45:52.2     14:45/M

   1923    MEAGHAN SHERMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        736    30   F     603  0-39               45:53.2     14:45/M

   1924    SHANNON LEFRANCOIS                CUMBERLAND  RI       1720    27   F     604  0-39               45:56.6     14:46/M

   1925    THOMAS AFONSO                     LINCOLN  RI          1170    55   M     153 50-59               45:56.7     14:46/M

   1926    ASHLEY PROUTY                     HALIFAX  MA          1996    26   F     605  0-39               45:56.7     14:46/M

   1927    JESS WALLING                      HANSON  MA           2216    26   F     606  0-39               45:56.9     14:46/M

   1928    REBECCA PIEROTTI                  SWANSEA  MA          1973    37   F     607  0-39               45:57.6     14:46/M

   1929    CHRISTIE SAMPSON                  TIVERTON  RI         2045    30   F     608  0-39               45:57.7     14:46/M

   1930    MICHAEL THOMPSON                                       2984    53   M     154 50-59               46:00.3     14:47/M

   1931    DEBBIE DUQUETTE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    536    49   F     260 40-49               46:01.5     14:48/M

   1932    AMBER VAILLANT                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2201    41   F     261 40-49               46:02.4     14:48/M

   1933    CRISTINA TRIDENTO                 WOONSOCKET  RI       2187    37   F     609  0-39               46:03.5     14:48/M

   1934    ANDREA CAMPBELL                   CRANSTON  RI          532    44   F     262 40-49               46:05.0     14:49/M

   1935    STEPHANIE GOVE                    CRANSTON  RI          762    44   F     263 40-49               46:16.0     14:53/M

   1936    HEATHER MONTAG                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2330    31   F     610  0-39               46:19.3     14:54/M

   1937    BLAKE DICKINSON                   JAMESTOWN  RI         801    49   M     186 40-49               46:20.3     14:54/M

   1938    MICHELLE MENDES                   JAMESTOWN  RI         815    45   F     264 40-49               46:23.3     14:55/M

   1939    JOANNA WILSON                     COVENTRY  RI         2242    56   F     171 50-59               46:25.8     14:55/M

   1940    VALERIE MORIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      543    51   F     172 50-59               46:28.0     14:56/M

   1941    ABBIE COLLINS                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1347    26   F     611  0-39               46:28.3     14:56/M

   1942    JANE DICKINSON                    JAMESTOWN  RI         804    40   F     265 40-49               46:41.2     15:01/M

   1943    COURTNEY CLARK                    JOHNSTON  RI          633    24   F     612  0-39               46:42.5     15:01/M

   1944    CLAUDIA BLANCO                    BROOKLYN  NY         1250    41   F     266 40-49               46:43.0     15:01/M

   1945    CHARLENE CLARK                    JOHNSTON  RI          632    57   F     173 50-59               46:48.0     15:03/M

   1946    ABBIE FORMAN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   636    50   F     174 50-59               46:49.8     15:03/M

   1947    DAVID MONTAG                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2331    70   M       9 70-99               46:54.6     15:05/M

   1948    JUSTINE BEVILACQUA                PROVIDENCE  RI       1245    29   F     613  0-39               46:59.0     15:06/M

   1949    EMELY VILORIA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2211    25   F     614  0-39               46:59.1     15:06/M

   1950    MARIA DESOUSA                     SOMERSET  MA         1065    36   F     615  0-39               47:00.1     15:07/M

   1951    ELIDIA SOSSA-JUNGELS              PROVIDENCE  RI       2278    17   F     616  0-39               47:00.2     15:07/M

   1952    SARAH EAGER                       GREENVILLE  RI       1480    43   F     267 40-49               47:01.7     15:07/M

   1953    PATRICK GALLAGHER                 PROVIDENCE  RI        881    53   M     155 50-59               47:01.8     15:07/M

   1954    KERRI MURPHY                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1878    42   F     268 40-49               47:03.0     15:08/M

   1955    THERESA GALLAGHER                 PROVIDENCE  RI        883    44   F     269 40-49               47:03.2     15:08/M

   1956    JADYN HARKNESS                    NEW LONDON  CT        694    15   F     617  0-39               47:03.8     15:08/M

   1957    PATRICIA FRANZEN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        201    40   F     270 40-49               47:04.4     15:08/M

   1958    MYA RODRIGUEZ                     NEW LONDON  CT        730    11   F     618  0-39               47:06.1     15:09/M

   1959    KRIS GOVE                         PROVIDENCE  RI        761    43   M     187 40-49               47:13.8     15:11/M

   1960    DAWNN HARKNESS                    NEW LONDON  CT        693    46   F     271 40-49               47:19.2     15:13/M

   1961    ALISON ABDO                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1166    45   F     272 40-49               47:22.8     15:14/M

   1962    STEPHANIE LOISELLE                WARWICK  RI          1132    24   F     619  0-39               47:25.4     15:15/M

   1963    LIZ LAROSE                        RIVERSIDE  RI        1130    24   F     620  0-39               47:25.7     15:15/M

   1964    CHERYL KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI           812    54   F     175 50-59               47:26.5     15:15/M

   1965    PEDRO JORGE JR                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1651    45   M     188 40-49               47:27.0     15:15/M

   1966    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1650    47   F     273 40-49               47:27.5     15:15/M

   1967    TOM BOYER                         COVENTRY  RI         1124    26   M     471  0-39               47:34.6     15:18/M

   1968    JACQUELINE MCWHINNIE              WOONSOCKET  RI         67    28   F     621  0-39               47:43.7     15:21/M

   1969    CHAD JOHNSON                      LINCOLN  RI          1642    44   M     189 40-49               47:51.5     15:23/M

   1970    MYA FERREIRA                      SEEKONK  MA          1504    14   F     622  0-39               47:51.8     15:23/M

   1971    PAULA HASSON                      SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1594    62   F      27 60-69               47:55.0     15:24/M

   1972    JAHZMYN HOUSE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2292    24   F     623  0-39               47:56.3     15:25/M

   1973    GARY HASSON                       SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1593    61   M      45 60-69               47:57.2     15:25/M

   1974    CHRISTINE CARVARA                 BRISTOL  RI          2453    33   F     624  0-39               47:57.9     15:25/M

   1975    THOMAS DOUGLASS                   SWANSEA  MA           504    54   M     156 50-59               47:59.6     15:26/M

   1976    SANDRA OLSON                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1917    38   F     625  0-39               48:00.4     15:26/M

   1977    SHANDRA FERREIRA                  SEEKONK  MA          1505    38   F     626  0-39               48:02.0     15:27/M

   1978    FRANCIS FOX                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1051    62   M      46 60-69               48:05.2     15:28/M

   1979    CHRISTIE ENSHER                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1490    39   F     627  0-39               48:07.3     15:28/M

   1980    TRACY FAIRFIELD                   FRANKLIN  MA         1496    50   F     176 50-59               48:08.0     15:29/M

   1981    KIMBERLY STEVENS                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      377    42   F     274 40-49               48:11.1     15:30/M

   1982    KEVIN RYAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI         359    71   M      10 70-99               48:15.3     15:31/M

   1983    DENNIS GIANSANTI                  WARWICK  RI           569    65   M      47 60-69               48:18.8     15:32/M

   1984    CAITLIN SPIVLA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     2122    31   F     628  0-39               48:20.6     15:32/M

   1985    LAURA SULLIVAN                    CRANSTON  RI          547    53   F     177 50-59               48:21.1     15:33/M

   1986    MARIE MCLAUGHLIN                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1826    50   F     178 50-59               48:24.3     15:34/M

   1987    KELLY FARREN                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1500    54   F     179 50-59               48:25.1     15:34/M

   1988    TANYA DEMELLO                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      1419    34   F     629  0-39               48:27.2     15:35/M

   1989    ANNE AMARAL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1181    50   F     180 50-59               48:29.5     15:35/M

   1990    TRUDI PARRILLO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1945    45   F     275 40-49               48:32.9     15:36/M

   1991    DANIEL BLANCO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1251    37   M     472  0-39               48:34.7     15:37/M

   1992    MICHAEL MCNALLY                   CENTRAL VILLAGE  CT  1831    59   M     157 50-59               48:36.2     15:38/M

   1993    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI           418    30   F     630  0-39               48:41.3     15:39/M

   1994    KENNETH MCGOVERN                  TIVERTON  RI          789    75   M      11 70-99               48:43.2     15:40/M

   1995    COLLEEN BARBOZA                   TIVERTON  RI          787    48   F     276 40-49               48:44.4     15:40/M

   1996    JOYCE COFFEY                      WARWICK  RI          1105    58   F     181 50-59               48:51.3     15:42/M

   1997    LAUREN ANDRE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1192    28   F     631  0-39               48:53.7     15:43/M

   1998    DOREEN ROCK                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2021    46   F     277 40-49               48:55.6     15:44/M

   1999    TANYA DONAHUE                     LINCOLN  RI           771    47   F     278 40-49               49:07.8     15:48/M

   2000    MIKE DONAHUE                                           2633    51   M     158 50-59               49:08.0     15:48/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   2001    CAITLYN EDWARDS                   BLACKSTONE  MA        558    25   F     632  0-39               49:11.5     15:49/M

   2002    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               TAUNTON  MA          1426    51   F     182 50-59               49:16.7     15:50/M

   2003    MICHAEL STEVENS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      378    53   M     159 50-59               49:16.9     15:50/M

   2004    DEBORAH GLADU                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1554    57   F     183 50-59               49:18.6     15:51/M

   2005    JENNIFER TRITES                   WHITINSVILLE  MA     2188    43   F     279 40-49               49:19.1     15:51/M

   2006    ROSA MCDONALD                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   786    45   F     280 40-49               49:24.1     15:53/M

   2007    BINDU PRIYA CHOPPA                WARWICK  RI           674    35   F     633  0-39               49:25.3     15:53/M

   2008    TERESA HANLEY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   784    46   F     281 40-49               49:25.7     15:53/M

   2009    JOSEPH STANTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     78    51   M     160 50-59               49:30.8     15:55/M

   2010    SIDNI BRAGG                       NORWOOD  MA           968    38   F     634  0-39               49:34.7     15:56/M

   2011    COURTNEY PITTS                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   973    20   F     635  0-39               49:35.9     15:57/M

   2012    KYLENE ZNOJ                       JOHNSTON  RI          974    36   F     636  0-39               49:36.2     15:57/M

   2013    LANE HAMMOND                      OXFORD  MA            970    33   F     637  0-39               49:36.2     15:57/M

   2014    SANDY DUSEL                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1476    54   F     184 50-59               49:36.7     15:57/M

   2015    ALISON ZINA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    408    33   F     638  0-39               49:48.3     16:01/M

   2016    NIKCOLE COTNOIR                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2496    38   F     639  0-39               49:49.0     16:01/M

   2017    MEGAN HUDSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1617    29   F     640  0-39               49:53.6     16:02/M

   2018    NICOLE CAMERON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         531    32   F     641  0-39               49:54.1     16:03/M

   2019    SUSAN STONE                       SWANSEA  MA           546    58   F     185 50-59               49:55.7     16:03/M

   2020    KRISTIE BROADAWAY                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1277    48   F     282 40-49               49:58.9     16:04/M

   2021    KEVIN MCDANIEL                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   287     0   M     473  0-39               50:05.1     16:06/M

   2022    ALYSSA ALMEDA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1176    25   F     642  0-39               50:12.3     16:08/M

   2023    ASHLEY BALON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1090    32   F     643  0-39               50:14.0     16:09/M

   2024    STEVE CORCORAN                    VERNON  CT           1023    56   M     161 50-59               50:20.2     16:11/M

   2025    JAYLEE MCPADDEN                                        2999    10   F     644  0-39               50:22.9     16:12/M

   2026    JENNIFER CABRAL                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       140    29   F     645  0-39               50:33.2     16:15/M

   2027    LINDA AMARAL                      TAUNTON  MA          1183    50   F     186 50-59               50:34.4     16:16/M

   2028    DANIEL FOSTER                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     2507    19   M     474  0-39               50:36.8     16:16/M

   2029    DARCY BOUCHER                     NORTON  MA           1261    52   F     187 50-59               50:40.3     16:17/M

   2030    VELENA FOSTER                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     2506    54   F     188 50-59               50:42.0     16:18/M

   2031    JENNINE CERRA                     JOHNSTON  RI          826    32   F     646  0-39               50:44.1     16:19/M

   2032    CHERYL SAUCIER                    COVENTRY  RI         2048    49   F     283 40-49               50:50.1     16:21/M

   2033    SIMONE DUPUIS                     LINCOLN  RI          1472    54   F     189 50-59               50:50.5     16:21/M

   2034    DAWN MANGIACAPRA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1147    45   F     284 40-49               50:51.3     16:21/M

   2035    ROBERT O\'NEILL III                WARWICK  RI          1923    37   M     475  0-39               50:52.2     16:21/M

   2036    STACY O\'NEILL                     WARWICK  RI          1921    39   F     647  0-39               50:52.5     16:21/M

   2037    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK  RI          2286    51   F     190 50-59               50:52.8     16:21/M

   2038    KAREN LEMOS                       CRANSTON  RI          540    59   F     191 50-59               50:55.4     16:22/M

   2039    LINDSAY DABATE                    GREENVILLE  RI        535    32   F     648  0-39               50:56.3     16:23/M

   2040    MONIQUE BEGNOCHE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2381    45   F     285 40-49               50:57.8     16:23/M

   2041    GEOFF WETZLER                     TOLLAND  CT          1032    36   M     476  0-39               51:17.0     16:29/M

   2042    ROBERT SMALL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2102    52   M     162 50-59               51:18.3     16:30/M

   2043    PATRICIA CARDIN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1092    63   F      28 60-69               51:19.0     16:30/M

   2044    MARYELLEN COTNOIR                 BLACKSTONE  MA        553    41   F     286 40-49               51:19.7     16:30/M

   2045    SANDRA SALLEY                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2043    46   F     287 40-49               51:20.3     16:30/M

   2046    JULIE SMALL                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2101    53   F     192 50-59               51:20.5     16:30/M

   2047    SHEILA MCCABE CHASE               WARWICK  RI           778    48   F     288 40-49               51:21.0     16:31/M

   2048    TRISH SHEEHAN                     TIVERTON  RI          781    55   F     193 50-59               51:21.3     16:31/M

   2049    ELIZABETH ISON                    SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   776    54   F     194 50-59               51:22.2     16:31/M

   2050    KALA DANCA                        MANSFIELD  MA        1395    48   F     289 40-49               51:28.0     16:33/M

   2051    JOHN DANCA                        MANSFIELD  MA        1394    50   M     163 50-59               51:29.7     16:33/M

   2052    CRYSTAL MCKINNON                  MAYNARD  MA          1825    28   F     649  0-39               51:32.3     16:34/M

   2053    AMANDA MCNALLY                    FITCHBURG  MA        1830    29   F     650  0-39               51:32.4     16:34/M

   2054    DORIAN GUCI                       EAST ROCHESTER  NY   1575    30   M     477  0-39               51:35.6     16:35/M

   2055    SARA KELLEY                       DARTMOUTH  MA         810    28   F     651  0-39               51:52.5     16:41/M

   2056    ANDY CYBULSKI                     HUDSON  NH            799    27   M     478  0-39               51:55.7     16:42/M

   2057    ASHLEY RYDBERG                                         2636    16   F     652  0-39               51:56.5     16:42/M

   2058    Unknown Partic. 740                                     740         M     479  0-39               52:01.1     16:44/M

   2059    WILLIAM LYONS                                          2539    29   M     480  0-39               52:07.2     16:45/M

   2060    STEVEN BLAIS                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1048    37   M     481  0-39               52:09.5     16:46/M

   2061    JANE K BENSON                     KINGSTON  MA          414    49   F     290 40-49               52:11.2     16:47/M

   2062    CHERYL MARSH                      RAYNHAM  MA          1774    65   F      29 60-69               52:12.2     16:47/M

   2063    SHARON GRAVELL                    HOPE  RI              571    58   F     195 50-59               52:25.3     16:51/M

   2064    RACHAEL ADAMS                     HOPE  RI              560    23   F     653  0-39               52:26.5     16:52/M

   2065    JENNIFER BELTRAN                  COVENTRY  RI         1233    35   F     654  0-39               52:29.0     16:53/M

   2066    BRIAN MAGIERA                     WARWICK  RI          1747    34   M     482  0-39               52:29.1     16:53/M

   2067    SUZANNE CURREY                    BARRINGTON  RI       1386    44   F     291 40-49               52:45.8     16:58/M

   2068    SCOTT ROCHE                       CRANSTON  RI         2377    45   M     190 40-49               52:49.2     16:59/M

   2069    KRISTINE LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         256    42   F     292 40-49               52:59.9     17:02/M

   2070    ANN THAYER                        WEST GREENWICH  RI    738    55   F     196 50-59               53:00.1     17:03/M

   2071    CHRIS MCCARTHY                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2268    41   M     191 40-49               53:01.4     17:03/M

   2072    MARLA BILEAU                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1046    33   F     655  0-39               53:03.9     17:03/M

   2073    LUANN BELLEFLEUR                  VERNON  CT           1016    55   F     197 50-59               53:05.7     17:04/M

   2074    ELIZABETH MOORE                   MANSFIELD  MA        1860    52   F     198 50-59               53:07.1     17:05/M

   2075    PATRICK MOORE                     MANSFIELD  MA        1862    18   M     483  0-39               53:07.3     17:05/M

   2076    JANE CHAMBERLAIN                  COVENTRY  RI          673    38   F     656  0-39               53:14.3     17:07/M

   2077    RANDY WILSON                      COVENTRY  RI          743    55   M     164 50-59               53:14.9     17:07/M

   2078    VICTORIA BROWN                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1157    32   F     657  0-39               53:22.0     17:10/M

   2079    SEAN MCKENNA                      SMITHFIELD  RI       1158    33   M     484  0-39               53:24.0     17:10/M

   2080    MOLLY CRAWLEY                     LINCOLN  RI            82    47   F     293 40-49               53:28.1     17:12/M

   2081    JEAN LUISI                                             2510    56   F     199 50-59               53:30.8     17:12/M

   2082    KATHLEEN BURKE                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1011    49   F     294 40-49               53:39.0     17:15/M

   2083    SUSAN MCCARTHY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1012    46   F     295 40-49               53:39.8     17:15/M

   2084    NANCY BREEN                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1010    54   F     200 50-59               53:41.8     17:16/M

   2085    DOROTHY SKIRZENSKI                MIDDLETOWN  RI       1013    49   F     296 40-49               53:43.3     17:16/M

   2086    HANNAH POLLARD                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2457    17   F     658  0-39               53:44.3     17:17/M

   2087    MELANIE LINDLEY                   ATTLEBORO  MA         528    48   F     297 40-49               53:45.3     17:17/M

   2088    CYNTHIA LAPRISE                   EXETER  RI           1096    51   F     201 50-59               53:46.9     17:17/M

   2089    CHARLENE KURCZY                   PASCOAG  RI          1095    56   F     202 50-59               53:47.1     17:18/M

   2090    MARIA ASHING                                           2576    52   F     203 50-59               53:47.6     17:18/M

   2091    STACIE HOPKINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1613    54   F     204 50-59               53:47.8     17:18/M

   2092    ELIZABETH BRAYTON                 FOSTER  RI           1091    26   F     659  0-39               53:48.4     17:18/M

   2093    MONICA JOHNSON                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1646    48   F     298 40-49               53:49.3     17:18/M

   2094    JENNIFER PUMPLE                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1099    41   F     299 40-49               53:49.3     17:18/M

   2095    KAYLA GERARD                      WARWICK  RI          2382    26   F     660  0-39               53:54.5     17:20/M

   2096    TAYLOR ORTON                      CANTON  MA            603    26   F     661  0-39               54:03.5     17:23/M

   2097    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT            249    41   F     300 40-49               54:04.7     17:23/M

   2098    FRANK ROSA                        JAMESTOWN  RI         820    50   M     165 50-59               54:18.0     17:28/M

   2099    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   347    39   F     662  0-39               54:23.9     17:29/M

   2100    MICHELLE TINER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2181    45   F     301 40-49               54:25.7     17:30/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   2101    JASON TINER                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2179    46   M     192 40-49               54:26.1     17:30/M

   2102    MONICA BAKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1206    24   F     663  0-39               54:29.9     17:31/M

   2103    MEGAN SHANAHAN                    ROCKY HILL  CT        995    27   F     664  0-39               54:35.9     17:33/M

   2104    VASILIKA GUCI                     ROCHESTER  NY         985    25   F     665  0-39               54:36.1     17:33/M

   2105    NIKKI GUCI                        EAST ROCHESTER  NY   1576    27   F     666  0-39               54:37.5     17:34/M

   2106    DAVID PAGEL                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1933    44   M     193 40-49               54:38.4     17:34/M

   2107    STEPHANIE MCGARRY                 WAKEFIELD  RI        1815    46   F     302 40-49               54:40.0     17:35/M

   2108    DAN ROWAN                         EXETER  RI           2339    51   M     166 50-59               54:45.5     17:36/M

   2109    TYLER MEDERIOS                                         2627    21   M     485  0-39               54:54.9     17:39/M

   2110    LOGAN REZENDES                                         2629    19   M     486  0-39               54:56.6     17:40/M

   2111    LASHONNA SEMEDO                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   830    47   F     303 40-49               54:59.7     17:41/M

   2112    JILL WERNBORG                     HOLLISTON  MA        2226    42   F     304 40-49               55:00.2     17:41/M

   2113    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    84    40   F     305 40-49               55:00.5     17:41/M

   2114    ELIZABETH CRUZ                    WARREN  RI           1094    41   F     306 40-49               55:00.9     17:41/M

   2115    DENISE MCEVOY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1813    42   F     307 40-49               55:01.1     17:41/M

   2116    MEGAN SANOK                                            2574     9   F     667  0-39               55:03.1     17:42/M

   2117    ORLANDO ALICEA JR.                WARREN  RI             96    42   M     194 40-49               55:03.7     17:42/M

   2118    KEN SANOK                                              2575    47   M     195 40-49               55:03.8     17:42/M

   2119    NAPOLEAN ALICEA                                         433    12   M     487  0-39               55:04.3     17:42/M

   2120    DONALD GRACE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         222    46   M     196 40-49               55:10.2     17:44/M

   2121    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         221    43   F     308 40-49               55:11.0     17:45/M

   2122    LISA COLL                         VERNON  CT           1346    59   F     205 50-59               55:21.8     17:48/M

   2123    ALEXANDRA COLL                    VERNON  CT            154    29   F     668  0-39               55:21.9     17:48/M

   2124    CARMEN MARSHALL                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   843    45   F     309 40-49               55:24.4     17:49/M

   2125    SCOTT GAMBLE                                           2553    46   M     197 40-49               55:24.7     17:49/M

   2126    CHRIS HASER                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1053    56   F     206 50-59               55:26.5     17:49/M

   2127    DIANA VECCHIO                     WARWICK  RI          1061    43   F     310 40-49               55:28.3     17:50/M

   2128    CHRISTOPHER VECCHIO               WARWICK  RI          1060    45   M     198 40-49               55:29.9     17:50/M

   2129    DEBORAH DINIZ                     SWANSEA  MA           857    51   F     207 50-59               55:33.2     17:52/M

   2130    STACY NASH                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   859    47   F     311 40-49               55:34.3     17:52/M

   2131    ANN BROWN                         RIVERSIDE  RI         529    53   F     208 50-59               55:39.0     17:54/M

   2132    ROSE DURETTE                      CRANSTON  RI          537    49   F     312 40-49               55:39.8     17:54/M

   2133    MELISSA BILODEAU                  MILLBURY  MA          127    43   F     313 40-49               55:41.4     17:54/M

   2134    CHRIS WILSON                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2241    35   M     488  0-39               56:09.2     18:03/M

   2135    NANCY DUNN                        WARWICK  RI          1469    37   F     669  0-39               56:10.9     18:04/M

   2136    TIFFANY RODRIGUEZ                 NEW LONDON  CT        731    36   F     670  0-39               56:11.4     18:04/M

   2137    KYZEN DEVINE                      NEW LONDON  CT        680     5   M     489  0-39               56:12.7     18:04/M

   2138    KATHY DIETER                      RIVERSIDE  RI         618    45   F     314 40-49               56:13.3     18:05/M

   2139    SHRIYA KIRAN SAMANT               RIVERSIDE  RI         623    30   F     671  0-39               56:13.7     18:05/M

   2140    BLANCA RIVERA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2013    45   F     315 40-49               56:14.5     18:05/M

   2141    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         47    30   F     672  0-39               56:15.1     18:05/M

   2142    JUILIAN HARKNESS-CARRION          NEW LONDON  CT       2501     9   M     490  0-39               56:15.2     18:05/M

   2143    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    46    47   F     316 40-49               56:16.1     18:06/M

   2144    STEPHEN STEARNS                   LYMAN  ME            2127    69   M      48 60-69               56:18.3     18:06/M

   2145    WYATT CORRIEA                                          2604    10   M     491  0-39               56:21.4     18:07/M

   2146    CORDERO JESSI MAC                                      2606    36   F     673  0-39               56:22.9     18:07/M

   2147    KATHLEEN STEARNS                  LYMAN  ME            2126    58   F     209 50-59               56:24.0     18:08/M

   2148    CAITLIN DOHERTY                   MANSFIELD  MA        1447    32   F     674  0-39               56:24.8     18:08/M

   2149    SCOTT YAGHOOBIAN                  MANSFIELD  MA        2256    49   M     199 40-49               56:26.9     18:09/M

   2150    ALICIA YAGHOOBIAN                 MANSFIELD  MA        2255    49   F     317 40-49               56:27.0     18:09/M

   2151    CAROLINE O\'MALLEY                 MANSFIELD  MA        1919    52   F     210 50-59               56:29.0     18:10/M

   2152    THERESA NEVERS                    MANSFIELD  MA        1891    52   F     211 50-59               56:29.7     18:10/M

   2153    EDWARD OMALLEY                    MANSFIELD  MA        1918    60   M      49 60-69               56:32.1     18:11/M

   2154    KRISTEN ORSINI                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     1926    29   F     675  0-39               57:22.5     18:27/M

   2155    SUSAN MCLAUGHLIN                  STERLING  CT         1828    54   F     212 50-59               57:23.3     18:27/M

   2156    LAWRENCE SMITH                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2110    75   M      12 70-99               57:24.3     18:27/M

   2157    PENNY ALVES                       WEST WARWICK  RI       98    45   F     318 40-49               57:44.7     18:34/M

   2158    JENNIFER COLLINS                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1018    65   F      30 60-69               57:48.8     18:35/M

   2159    SAMANTHA DIVIRGILIO               PROVIDENCE  RI       1446    19   F     676  0-39               57:52.1     18:36/M

   2160    ABIGAIL SMITH                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2104    67   F      31 60-69               57:52.5     18:36/M

   2161    JODI KENNEY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1678    40   M     200 40-49               58:06.2     18:41/M

   2162    JOANNA SUTTON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2150    39   M     492  0-39               58:07.4     18:41/M

   2163    MANNY DELACRUZ                    CRANSTON  RI          679    25   M     493  0-39               58:14.7     18:43/M

   2164    JAMIE PALAZZO                     JOHNSTON  RI          724    16   F     677  0-39               58:17.4     18:44/M

   2165    RICHIE JENSEN                     SEEKONK  MA           704    36   M     494  0-39               58:19.1     18:45/M

   2166    JON JENSEN                        SEEKONK  MA           703    45   M     201 40-49               58:20.2     18:45/M

   2167    CATRINA AUSTIN                    HOPE  RI              561    33   F     678  0-39               58:24.8     18:47/M

   2168    MICHAEL REIS                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2380    74   M      13 70-99               58:25.7     18:47/M

   2169    AUSTIN SLUTZ                      HOPE  RI              586    12   M     495  0-39               58:25.8     18:47/M

   2170    KAREN PHILLIPINO                  NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   1965    59   F     213 50-59               58:31.1     18:49/M

   2171    JERILYN BELINSKI                  EAST FALMOUTH  MA    1231    65   F      32 60-69               58:32.7     18:49/M

   2172    IVY ALBRIGHT                      WRENTHAM  MA         1174    13   F     679  0-39               58:43.2     18:53/M

   2173    MEREDITH ALBRIGHT                 WRENTHAM  MA         1175    47   F     319 40-49               58:44.1     18:53/M

   2174    KEVIN KELLY                                            2573    57   M     167 50-59               59:04.7     19:00/M

   2175    AMY ELIAS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1483    22   F     680  0-39               59:08.3     19:01/M

   2176    KEVIN KRYSTOIOLSKI                                     2630    24   M     496  0-39               59:19.4     19:04/M

   2177    KATHLEEN HITT                     COVENTRY  RI         1108    54   F     214 50-59               59:21.1     19:05/M

   2178    SOFIA RIVARD                      CRANSTON  RI         2346    15   F     681  0-39               59:21.3     19:05/M

   2179    BRITTANY PRESTIPINO                                    2626    18   F     682  0-39               59:21.7     19:05/M

   2180    ADAM LEPRO                                             2628    20   M     497  0-39               59:22.0     19:05/M

   2181    MATTHEW HITT                      COVENTRY  RI         1109    27   M     498  0-39               59:22.2     19:05/M

   2182    Unknown Partic. 2625                                   2625         M     499  0-39               59:22.6     19:05/M

   2183    SUSAN PHILLIPS                    COVENTRY  RI         1968    47   F     320 40-49               59:29.1     19:08/M

   2184    DONNA JOHNSON                     JOHNSTON  RI          237    44   F     321 40-49               59:29.3     19:08/M

   2185    LEE JOHNSON                       JOHNSTON  RI         2341    50   M     168 50-59               59:30.5     19:08/M

   2186    JEAN ADAMS                                             2517    52   F     215 50-59               59:45.6     19:13/M

   2187    DONNA RIVARD                      CRANSTON  RI         2345    39   F     683  0-39               59:45.6     19:13/M

   2188    KERRI NASH                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1885    34   F     684  0-39               59:46.8     19:13/M

   2189    ALLISON KULIS                     MASHPEE  MA           251    32   F     685  0-39               59:48.8     19:14/M

   2190    ROBYN COSME                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      1369    53   F     216 50-59             1:00:00.3     19:18/M

   2191    KELLI MONTEIRO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      1857    49   F     322 40-49             1:00:01.5     19:18/M

   2192    ALEX GOLDMAN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2317    23   M     500  0-39             1:00:06.1     19:19/M

   2193    ZACHARY COOK                      ROCHESTER  NY        1361    25   M     501  0-39             1:00:06.3     19:19/M

   2194    CHANDALI MUKPO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1116    37   F     686  0-39             1:00:06.5     19:19/M

   2195    ELIZABETH BESON                   LINWOOD  MI          1243    21   F     687  0-39             1:00:07.6     19:20/M

   2196    ERIC WILSON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1120    34   M     502  0-39             1:00:07.7     19:20/M

   2197    CHRISTOPHER DEPARTHY                                   2545    24   M     503  0-39             1:00:21.2     19:24/M

   2198    MARGARET WILSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1121    64   F      33 60-69             1:00:21.9     19:24/M

   2199    BRENDA NELSON                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        321    37   F     688  0-39             1:00:23.1     19:25/M

   2200    DAISY BRODEUR                     PAWTUCKET  RI         669    50   F     217 50-59             1:00:28.4     19:27/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   2201    ROSA BRITO                        CRANSTON  RI          668    25   F     689  0-39             1:00:34.0     19:28/M

   2202    NICOLE PALAZZO                    JOHNSTON  RI          725    33   F     690  0-39             1:00:34.5     19:28/M

   2203    RON DUNN                          WARWICK  RI          1470    37   M     504  0-39             1:00:47.2     19:33/M

   2204    KATIE COREY                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1365    35   F     691  0-39             1:00:47.2     19:33/M

   2205    JENNIFER MORRA                    WARREN  RI            816    32   F     692  0-39             1:00:54.3     19:35/M

   2206    LEOTA BARBER                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2469    44   F     323 40-49             1:01:02.3     19:37/M

   2207    ROBERTA DWYER                     BOURNE  MA           1479    60   F      34 60-69             1:01:03.7     19:38/M

   2208    MIKE QUIGLEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1997    61   M      50 60-69             1:01:13.0     19:41/M

   2209    MARGARET GORDON                   UNIT 901  RI         1562    57   F     218 50-59             1:02:23.4     20:04/M

   2210    ROBERT SHEA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2077    64   M      51 60-69             1:02:25.4     20:04/M

   2211    ALLISON ST. JEAN                  WEST WARWICK  RI     1086    35   F     693  0-39             1:02:29.6     20:05/M

   2212    JOE CROWE                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1114    52   M     169 50-59             1:02:30.2     20:06/M

   2213    SOPHIA CARTAGENA                  PAWTUCKETR  RI       2358    32   F     694  0-39             1:02:30.6     20:06/M

   2214    MYKAYLA VALLANTE                  LINCOLN  RI          1119    27   F     695  0-39             1:02:31.4     20:06/M

   2215    DAVID ST. JEAN                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1118    44   M     202 40-49             1:02:31.5     20:06/M

   2216    MONICA CROWE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1115    50   F     219 50-59             1:02:36.3     20:08/M

   2217    COURTNEY POWER                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        817    31   F     696  0-39             1:02:46.3     20:11/M

     DQ    LISA SILVA                        TAUTON  MA            411    60   F      DQ 60-69               18:02.3      5:48/M

     DQ    JENNA MORRIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI         59    24   F      DQ  0-39               18:04.4      5:49/M