St. Pat\'s 5K

St. Pat\'s 5K

March 18, 2017


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - Team Chambers-McAteer Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:31:48.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1014  KEITH MCATEER           CRANSTON  RI           M       3          3     16:36.3      16:36.3

      2   2460  JACK WILBUR             NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M       6          9     17:22.0      33:58.3

      3   2389  TIMOTHY CHAMBERS        CRANSTON  RI           M       7         16     17:35.8      51:34.2

      4   2390  TYLER CHAMBERS          CRANSTON  RI           M       8         24     17:37.1    1:09:11.3

      5   2391  CONNOR CHAMBERS         CRANSTON  RI           M     139        163     22:36.9    1:31:48.2



Team - Sentinel Striders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:37:27.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    956  CHRISTOPHER MAGILL JR.  CUMBERLAND  RI         M      25         25     18:37.1      18:37.1

      2    958  JACK MCLOUGHLIN         CUMBERLAND  RI         M      26         51     18:47.3      37:24.4

      3    964  NATHAN SEYBERT          ATTLEBORO  MA          M      39         90     19:42.7      57:07.2

      4    961  JACK PEREIRA            NEW BEDFORD  MA        M      43        133     19:56.4    1:17:03.6

      5   2350  GARRETT LAVERTY         CUMBERLAND  RI         M      55        188     20:24.2    1:37:27.9



Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:40:18.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    914  MIGUEL COLON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      24         24     18:31.9      18:31.9

      2    919  DAN HEWINS              N. PROVIDENCE  RI      M      45         69     20:00.6      38:32.6

      3    913  GREGORY BRENNICK        CRANSTON  RI           M      49        118     20:08.4      58:41.1

      4    410  STEPHEN OLIVEIRA        PAWTUCKET  RI          M      51        169     20:16.7    1:18:57.8

      5    922  GARY MARN               SMITHFIELD  RI         M      81        250     21:21.1    1:40:18.9



Team - IGT Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:45:20.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    684  BEN FAZIO               EAST GREENWICH  RI     M       1          1     15:42.6      15:42.6

      2    715  HEATH MAIOLI            GRISWOLD  CT           M     108        109     22:05.7      37:48.4

      3    675  VIRIATO COSTA           NEW BEDFORD  MN        M     111        220     22:10.5      59:58.9

      4    695  CAMDEN HARRIGAN         HARRISVILLE  RI        M     112        332     22:15.2    1:22:14.1

      5    728  ZLATOMIR POPOV          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     159        491     23:06.4    1:45:20.5



Team - New Balance Friends Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:46:36.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    845  ANDREW NAUGHTON         PROVIDENCE  RI         M      53         53     20:19.3      20:19.3

      2    851  KELLY SAVICKAS          RIVERSIDE  RI          F      72        125     21:13.4      41:32.8

      3    835  BRIAN CLANCY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      75        200     21:15.8    1:02:48.7

      4    847  JIM PEPE                ATTLEBORO  MA          M      94        294     21:46.4    1:24:35.1

      5    854  SHAEMUS SHEPARD         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     104        398     22:01.4    1:46:36.6



Team - Davol Inc. Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:47:08.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    578  JON LETENDRE            PAWTUCKET  RI          M      10         10     17:48.3      17:48.3

      2    574  DARIUS KIPYEGO          WARWICK  RI            M      14         24     18:05.0      35:53.3

      3    576  EVAN KIPYEGO            WARWICK  RI            M     123        147     22:23.3      58:16.7

      4    577  MICHELLE LAMBERT        COVENTRY  RI           F     215        362     24:00.0    1:22:16.7

      5    568  PAMELA FOTOPOULOS       FOSTER  RI             F     272        634     24:52.1    1:47:08.9



Team - Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:54:53.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1125  MICHAEL CICERONE        WESTMINSTER  MA        M      40         40     19:44.0      19:44.0

      2   1129  RYAN KUHN               PROVIDENCE  RI         M      86        126     21:35.2      41:19.2

      3   1131  NICHOLAS LEANDRO        WEST WARWICK  RI       M     100        226     21:59.0    1:03:18.3

      4   1123  KENNETH BOUCHER         JOHNSTON  RI           M     327        553     25:31.5    1:28:49.9

      5   2448  DANIELLE POYANT         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     385        938     26:03.5    1:54:53.4



Team - SLO\\\'Murphy Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:58:05.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2343  JOSE RODRIGUEZ          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     150        150     22:52.0      22:52.0

      2    993  STEVEN PELOQUIN         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     169        319     23:22.6      46:14.6

      3    992  MATTHEW PALSHA          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     184        503     23:33.6    1:09:48.2

      4    983  JEFFREY GAGNON          FRANKLIN  MI           M     201        704     23:48.0    1:33:36.3

      5    997  ROBB WALDNER            FRISCO  TX             M     247        951     24:28.8    1:58:05.1



Team - Team No Limit Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:05:42.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1040  CIANNA LYNCH            CRANSTON  RI           F      68         68     21:03.5      21:03.5

      2   1037  MICHAEL BLACKBURN       CRANSTON  RI           M     262        330     24:45.3      45:48.8

      3   1041  TED LYONS               NORTON  MA             M     318        648     25:22.5    1:11:11.4

      4   1042  MEKAAEL MAHMOUD         CRANSTON  RI           F     448       1096     26:44.2    1:37:55.6

      5   1039  AMELIA IZZI             WEST WARWICK  RI       F     568       1664     27:47.2    2:05:42.9



Team - Team Izzy Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:06:56.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1025  JEFFREY MERIWETHER      RIVERSIDE  RI          M     227        227     24:05.1      24:05.1

      2   1034  KYLE WOHLRAB            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     285        512     24:58.3      49:03.5

      3   1028  KATINA ROBISON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     287        799     24:59.2    1:14:02.7

      4   1024  LAURA DOHERTY           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     362       1161     25:50.4    1:39:53.2

      5   1019  CLARA CONNELLY          BARRINGTON  RI         F     483       1644     27:03.2    2:06:56.4



Team - Whiskey Business Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:07:23.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1148  BRIDGET CAREY           WEYMOUTH  MA           F     178        178     23:30.7      23:30.7

      2   1151  SARAH MIGLIORI          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     359        537     25:49.2      49:19.9

      3   1152  ABBY NIEWCHAS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     361        898     25:50.2    1:15:10.2

      4   1149  MONICA ELVIN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     389       1287     26:06.0    1:41:16.2

      5   1150  JENNA HEWITT-KENDA      NORTH VANCOUVER  BC    F     391       1678     26:07.0    2:07:23.2



Team - 2 Slow 2 Win 2 Dumb 2 Quit Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:09:53.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    512  DAVID GLANCY            CAMBRIDGE  MA          M      85         85     21:35.2      21:35.2

      2    515  SAMUEL PANETO           MILFORD  MA            M     118        203     22:19.5      43:54.7

      3    514  ANDERS OHMAN            BOSTON  MA             M     120        323     22:21.5    1:06:16.3

      4    513  BRITTANY MAYWEATHER     CAMBRIDGE  MA          F     174        497     23:25.8    1:29:42.1

      5    516  PRAPTI POKHAREL         SOMERVILLE  MA         F    1722       2219     40:11.5    2:09:53.7



Team - Jeffs Moobs Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:10:01.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     31  Matthew Martins         Bristol  RI            M     289        289     25:02.3      25:02.3

      2     30  Charles Austin          Warwick  RI            M     341        630     25:37.3      50:39.7

      3    752  MICHELLE KROL           SMITHFIELD  RI         F     368        998     25:52.5    1:16:32.3

      4     33  Jeffrey Taranto         Swansea  MA            M     431       1429     26:35.6    1:43:07.9

      5    754  JEFF TRUDEAU            NORTON  MA             M     466       1895     26:53.7    2:10:01.7



Team - Providence Hurling Club Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:12:18.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2326  TRAVIS CROCKER          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       M      50         50     20:10.5      20:10.5

      2    885  JEREMIAH NASH           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     161        211     23:10.3      43:20.9

      3   2433  MICHAEL KENNELLY        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     396        607     26:11.4    1:09:32.3

      4    886  CONOR O\'ROURKE          NEWPORT  RI            M     638       1245     28:23.1    1:37:55.4

      5    887  ADAM THIBAULT           BRISTOL  RI            M    1334       2579     34:23.5    2:12:18.9



Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:14:15.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    818  ERIN ROACH              RIVERSIDE  RI          F     343        343     25:37.9      25:37.9

      2    819  GAYLE ROACH             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     397        740     26:11.7      51:49.6

      3    808  SHAWN GIENTY            NEWPORT  RI            M     513       1253     27:15.7    1:19:05.4

      4    814  RYAN LORD               NEW BEDFORD  MA        M     517       1770     27:16.7    1:46:22.1

      5    824  RYAN STOVER             RIVERSIDE  RI          M     582       2352     27:53.5    2:14:15.7



Team - Orangetheory Fitness Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:15:34.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    867  TOBY BENNETT            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     110        110     22:09.4      22:09.4

      2    876  DEIDRA TART             CRANSTON  RI           F     536        646     27:24.1      49:33.5

      3    874  KERI SMITH              CRANSTON  RI           F     599       1245     28:05.4    1:17:39.0

      4    873  BETHANY FREW            CRANSTON  RI           F     620       1865     28:12.1    1:45:51.2

      5   2479  THOMAS FITZGERALD       WARWICK  RI            M     811       2676     29:43.2    2:15:34.4



Team - McGovClan Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:17:04.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    795  TYLER WILCOX            ALBANY  NY             M      79         79     21:21.0      21:21.0

      2    790  KEVIN MCGOVERN          TIVERTON  RI           M     258        337     24:43.0      46:04.1

      3    793  JOHN ROBIDOUX           BARRINGTON  RI         M     259        596     24:43.5    1:10:47.6

      4    792  DEBRA ROBIDOUX          BARRINGTON  RI         F    1227       1823     33:08.0    1:43:55.7

      5    794  KATHRYN ROBIDOUX        WESTFIELD  MA          F    1228       3051     33:08.5    2:17:04.2



Team - Body and Soul Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:17:45.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    538  COURTNEY FRATELLI       CRANSTON  RI           F     218        218     24:02.7      24:02.7

      2    530  BRENDAN CAMERON         ATTLEBORO  MA          M     308        526     25:16.8      49:19.5

      3    542  DIANE MACERA            CRANSTON  RI           F     500       1026     27:10.6    1:16:30.1

      4    544  BRIDGET SOVA            CRANSTON  RI           F     773       1799     29:27.1    1:45:57.3

      5    541  ELIZABETH LENLING       SEEKONK  MA            F    1066       2865     31:48.3    2:17:45.6



Team - The Blarney Bunch Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:17:45.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1093  JOE CRONIN              JOHNSTON  RI           M     124        124     22:25.7      22:25.7

      2   1102  PAUL RODITAKIS          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     351        475     25:45.0      48:10.8

      3   1100  CORINE RIVET            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     700       1175     28:57.7    1:17:08.5

      4   1097  MARIA MARTUFI           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     789       1964     29:33.0    1:46:41.5

      5   1101  JOANNE RODITAKIS        ATTLEBORO  MA          F     991       2955     31:04.1    2:17:45.7



Team - RBF Runners Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:19:31.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    903  SANDRA ESCALER          CRANSTON  RI           F     296        296     25:11.2      25:11.2

      2    910  ANDREA STANELUN         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     535        831     27:23.3      52:34.6

      3    904  JENNIFER JAWHARJIAN     CRANSTON  RI           F     612       1443     28:10.7    1:20:45.3

      4    899  KRISTINA BORDEN         FOSTER  RI             F     654       2097     28:29.3    1:49:14.7

      5    900  TRICIA CAPALDI          CRANSTON  RI           F     890       2987     30:16.8    2:19:31.5



Team - East Beach Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:21:02.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    605  COURTNEY CONNERY        REHOBOTH  MA           F     282        282     24:57.2      24:57.2

      2    608  THOMAS IGOE             CUMBERLAND  RI         M     407        689     26:16.7      51:13.9

      3    612  GABBY MCDUFFIE          CANTON  MA             F     827       1516     29:54.0    1:21:07.9

      4    606  M. NICK DIMEO           CANTON  MA             M     837       2353     29:57.1    1:51:05.1

      5     26  Micheline Gauthier      East Greenwich  RI     F     839       3192     29:57.3    2:21:02.4



Team - SVF Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:21:59.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1003  JARED COLLINS           WEST WARWICK  RI       M     304        304     25:13.3      25:13.3

      2   1004  STEVEN KRAFT            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     404        708     26:14.9      51:28.3

      3   1007  MIKE VENAGRO            CRANSTON  RI           M     814       1522     29:46.1    1:21:14.4

      4   1008  STACIE VENAGRO          CRANSTON  RI           F     816       2338     29:46.9    1:51:01.4

      5   1006  BRIDGET SULLIVAN        CRANSTON  RI           F     975       3313     30:58.3    2:21:59.7



Team - GETTIN\\\' IT DONE Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:22:26.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    642  CONNOR GORMLEY          WEST WARWICK  RI       M     235        235     24:16.0      24:16.0

      2    641  RYAN CHAUVIN            RUMFORD  RI            M     511        746     27:15.0      51:31.0

      3    643  KAMILA OSYPIUK          RUMFORD  RI            F     566       1312     27:45.7    1:19:16.7

      4   2293  MICHAEL LAMBERT         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1008       2320     31:10.5    1:50:27.3

      5   2359  JONATHAN EDDY           GRAFTON  MA            M    1088       3408     31:59.3    2:22:26.6



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:24:10.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1066  JIM DOOLEY              SPENCER  MA            M     212        212     23:56.0      23:56.0

      2   1064  WILSON CHEUNG           CRANSTON  RI           M     435        647     26:37.8      50:33.9

      3   1069  YANN JAQUET             BARRINGTON  RI         M     796       1443     29:37.7    1:20:11.6

      4   1072  GREGORY RUHLE           COVENTRY  RI           M    1028       2471     31:25.7    1:51:37.4

      5   1071  CARLOS MENDEZ           JOHNSTON  RI           M    1160       3631     32:33.4    2:24:10.8



Team - Gilbane Building Company Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:26:14.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    652  CHERYL SULLIVAN         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     105        105     22:02.3      22:02.3

      2    647  CARLOS NEVES            EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     382        487     26:01.9      48:04.3

      3    649  KELLEY SHAWCHUK         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1106       1593     32:05.8    1:20:10.2

      4    644  KIM GIBSON              DARTMOUTH  MA          F    1126       2719     32:19.8    1:52:30.0

      5    648  FRANCES NEVES           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1283       4002     33:44.3    2:26:14.3



Team - team taylor Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:28:51.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1076  KEVIN MCENERY           WARWICK  RI            M     339        339     25:36.9      25:36.9

      2   1080  PETER TAYLOR            EXETER  RI             M     581        920     27:53.0      53:30.0

      3   1077  KIM MCENERY             WARWICK  RI            F     904       1824     30:22.4    1:23:52.4

      4   1079  LAURIE TAYLOR           EXETER  RI             F     968       2792     30:54.9    1:54:47.4

      5   1078  J RYAN NAVAKAUSKAS      RICHMOND  RI           M    1311       4103     34:04.0    2:28:51.4



Team - Marsh View Inn Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:28:54.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2401  MATTHEW CORNEAU         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     490        490     27:05.8      27:05.8

      2    772  JASON JENKINS           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     628       1118     28:17.6      55:23.4

      3    770  FRANK DONAHUE           LINCOLN  RI            M     742       1860     29:14.1    1:24:37.6

      4   2400  EMILY SILVIA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1058       2918     31:43.8    1:56:21.4

      5    769  ASHLEY DONAHUE          LINCOLN  RI            F    1155       4073     32:32.8    2:28:54.3



Team - Team RWB RI Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:33:52.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1057  ROBERTO PICCOLINO       CRANSTON  RI           M     107        107     22:05.0      22:05.0

      2   1055  SEAN KUUSISAARI         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     345        452     25:39.1      47:44.1

      3   1056  JENNIFER LOTERO         SEEKONK  MA            F    1416       1868     35:16.5    1:23:00.6

      4   1049  JASON BUCK              PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1418       3286     35:16.8    1:58:17.4

      5   1047  KERI BLAIS              WOOONSOCKET  RI        F    1438       4724     35:34.8    2:33:52.2



Team - McCabe Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:34:17.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2434  BRYAN PRINCIPE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     340        340     25:37.3      25:37.3

      2    782  ERIN SHEEHY             PAWTUCKET  RI          F     648        988     28:27.8      54:05.2

      3    774  JUSTIN CAPALDI          CHEPACHET  RI          M    1149       2137     32:29.2    1:26:34.4

      4    777  BONNIE KANE             TIVERTON  RI           F    1285       3422     33:44.3    2:00:18.8

      5    780  AMI MUEHLBERG           WARWICK  RI            F    1305       4727     33:59.1    2:34:17.9



Team - Mount Pleasant Kilties Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:37:38.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    828  JOHN MACKINTOSH         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     131        131     22:30.1      22:30.1

      2    831  KEVIN SULLIVAN          BARRINGTON  RI         M     478        609     27:00.2      49:30.4

      3    829  THOMAS PELLEGRINO       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     799       1408     29:39.4    1:19:09.9

      4    832  ALAN TANG               BARRINGTON  RI         M    1343       2751     34:27.6    1:53:37.5

      5    833  MARY-ROSE WATSON        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1877       4628     44:01.2    2:37:38.7



Team - Mug 11 Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 2:37:52.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     41  TIMOTHY MULLIGAN        PAWTUCKET  RI          M     313        313     25:21.2      25:21.2

      2     39  KYLE GAMACHE            CRANSTON  RI           M     358        671     25:48.8      51:10.0

      3     42  MARY ELLEN WYLLIE       PAWTUCKET  RI          F     955       1626     30:48.5    1:21:58.6

      4     43  ROBERT WYLLIE           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1563       3189     37:16.0    1:59:14.6

      5     40  LYNDA MULLIGAN          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1635       4824     38:37.4    2:37:52.1



Team - #allgoodthings Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 2:39:56.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    501  EVERETT CASE            WEST HARTFORD  CT      M     669        669     28:40.5      28:40.5

      2    505  SIOBHAN KELLY           WICHITA  KS            F     776       1445     29:27.8      58:08.3

      3    502  MEAGHAN DENDY           SWANSEA  MA            F     781       2226     29:29.2    1:27:37.5

      4   2323  OWEN MEEHAN             SOMERSET  MA           M    1485       3711     36:08.9    2:03:46.4

      5    508  RYAN MALONE             SWANSEA  MA            M    1487       5198     36:09.8    2:39:56.3



Team - Lucky RIQI Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 2:40:16.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    765  ADAM TRAHAN             FALL RIVER  MA         M     447        447     26:44.2      26:44.2

      2    767  GREGORY WALKER          WHITINSVILLE  MA       M     749       1196     29:18.6      56:02.9

      3    763  JASON MILLER            WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     900       2096     30:20.3    1:26:23.2

      4    768  KATE WILCOX             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1447       3543     35:40.3    2:02:03.6

      5    766  AVERY TRIM              BARRINGTON  RI         F    1615       5158     38:12.9    2:40:16.6



Team - The Irish Coffeys Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 2:46:44.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2392  ROSITA BALL             WARWICK  RI            F     151        151     22:54.4      22:54.4

      2   1107  STEVE COFFEY            WARWICK  RI            M     606        757     28:07.3      51:01.7

      3   1106  LINDSAY COFFEY          NEW YORK  NY           F     870       1627     30:09.6    1:21:11.4

      4   1110  MEGHAN KEATING          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1522       3149     36:41.4    1:57:52.8

      5   1105  JOYCE COFFEY            WARWICK  RI            F    1996       5145     48:51.3    2:46:44.2



Team - Ximedica Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 2:50:35.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1161  JOHN RODGERS            NORTH SCITUATE  RI     M     230        230     24:12.2      24:12.2

      2   1164  JENNET TOYJANOVA        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     530        760     27:21.8      51:34.1

      3   1160  DAVID ROBSON            RIVERSIDE  RI          M     657       1417     28:30.7    1:20:04.8

      4   1163  SEAN TELLER             MANSFIELD  MA          M    1553       2970     37:08.1    1:57:13.0

      5   1157  VICTORIA BROWN          SMITHFIELD  RI         F    2078       5048     53:22.0    2:50:35.0



Team - Blue Pride Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 2:59:07.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    525  AMANDA LINDLEY          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     788        788     29:32.9      29:32.9

      2    526  ANDREW LINDLEY          ATTLEBORO  MA          M     986       1774     31:01.5    1:00:34.4

      3    527  CHRIS LINDLEY           ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1117       2891     32:14.9    1:32:49.3

      4    524  MEGHAN LANCASTER        ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1162       4053     32:33.8    2:05:23.2

      5   2457  HANNAH POLLARD          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    2086       6139     53:44.3    2:59:07.6



Team - TFSE Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 3:03:27.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1084  MICHAEL SCHMITT         WEST WARWICK  RI       M     486        486     27:04.3      27:04.3

      2   1087  JIMMY VILAYVANH         WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1052       1538     31:38.1      58:42.4

      3   1081  JESSICA BYRON           MIDDLETOWN  RI         F    1211       2749     33:00.9    1:31:43.4

      4   1088  RACHEL YODER            CRANSTON  RI           F    1242       3991     33:18.5    2:05:02.0

      5   2380  MICHAEL REIS            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    2168       6159     58:25.7    3:03:27.7



Team - GeoCourt Crew Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 3:04:41.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    631  KYLE ARPIN              WOONSOCKET  RI         M     460        460     26:52.2      26:52.2

      2    634  GEORGE CLARK            JOHNSTON  RI           M    1375       1835     34:47.1    1:01:39.4

      3    637  MICHELLE GAMACHE        WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1490       3325     36:10.7    1:37:50.1

      4    638  KEN MANZI               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1811       5136     42:01.0    2:19:51.2

      5    635  GEORGE CLARK III        JOHNSTON  RI           M    1897       7033     44:50.6    3:04:41.9



Team - Bradon\\\'s Birthday Run and Beers Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 3:09:21.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    555  ERICA LEBRUN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1269       1269     33:36.0      33:36.0

      2    551  SHERI BOISSEAU          BLACKSTONE  MA         F    1546       2815     37:03.5    1:10:39.6

      3    550  JOHN BOISSEAU           BLACKSTONE  MA         M    1550       4365     37:05.5    1:47:45.1

      4    554  BRANDON FANEUF          WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1735       6100     40:33.0    2:28:18.1

      5    552  KENNETH COTNOIR         BLACKSTONE  MA         M    1772       7872     41:03.5    3:09:21.7



Team - Shamrockers Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 3:19:44.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    972  ZOE MCDONALD            BROCKTON  MA           F     881        881     30:12.8      30:12.8

      2    969  ASHLEY CHESWORTH        BROCKTON  MA           F    1130       2011     32:20.1    1:02:33.0

      3    971  DEBORAH MCDONALD        BROCKTON  MA           F    1607       3618     38:01.2    1:40:34.2

      4    968  SIDNI BRAGG             NORWOOD  MA            F    2010       5628     49:34.7    2:30:09.0

      5    973  COURTNEY PITTS          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    2011       7639     49:35.9    3:19:44.9



Team - The Bad Influences Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 3:21:56.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1089  PAUL BERRY              WARWICK  RI            M    1236       1236     33:15.4      33:15.4

      2     80  MICHELLE CORLEY         WARWICK  RI            F    1357       2593     34:37.0    1:07:52.5

      3     79  JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1423       4016     35:22.2    1:43:14.7

      4     81  GINA COSTA              RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1907       5923     45:13.7    2:28:28.4

      5     82  MOLLY CRAWLEY           LINCOLN  RI            F    2080       8003     53:28.1    3:21:56.6



Team - Finch Living Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 3:33:51.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    622  AMIE ROSSI              RIVERSIDE  RI          F     769        769     29:25.7      29:25.7

      2    621  RADHA RENGAN            RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1471       2240     35:58.9    1:05:24.6

      3    624  RADHIKA SRINIVASAN      RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1474       3714     35:59.4    1:41:24.1

      4    618  KATHY DIETER            RIVERSIDE  RI          F    2138       5852     56:13.3    2:37:37.4

      5    623  SHRIYA KIRAN SAMANT     RIVERSIDE  RI          F    2139       7991     56:13.7    3:33:51.1



Team - Tides Family Services Friends and Family Team Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 4:30:12.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1117  MARC PAWLOWSKI          MIDDLETOWN  RI         M     488        488     27:05.6      27:05.6

      2   1116  CHANDALI MUKPO          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    2194       2682   1:00:06.5    1:27:12.2

      3   1120  ERIC WILSON             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    2196       4878   1:00:07.7    2:27:20.0

      4   1121  MARGARET WILSON         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    2198       7076   1:00:21.9    3:27:41.9

      5   1114  JOE CROWE               CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2212       9288   1:02:30.2    4:30:12.1