Shamrock Shuffle 5K 5K

Shamrock Shuffle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    DYLAN VILLESCAS                   BRIGHTON  MA         1012    24   M       1  0-39               16:07.8     16:07.8      5:11/M

      2    ROSS MACANDREW                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    778    25   M       2  0-39               16:51.9     16:51.9      5:25/M

      3    REILLY JOHNSTON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   996    15   M       3  0-39               17:11.8     17:11.8      5:32/M

      4    JARED DEALMO                                           1148    34   M       4  0-39               17:25.4     17:26.3      5:36/M

      5    DAVID HURLEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          425    25   M       5  0-39               17:33.9     17:35.0      5:39/M

      6    keith woodman                     cranston  RI          466    41   M       1 40-49               17:59.8     17:59.9      5:47/M

      7    TONY DELOGNE                      WALPOLE  MA           170    43   M       2 40-49               18:06.6     18:07.2      5:49/M

      8    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          302    54   M       1 50-59               18:11.7     18:12.9      5:51/M

      9    BRYCE GILLIS                      SMITHFIELD  RI        991    17   M       6  0-39               18:22.7     18:22.8      5:54/M

     10    HENRY JORDAN                      SEEKONK  MA           993    15   M       7  0-39               18:27.1     18:27.5      5:56/M

     11    william sheridan                  providence  RI        477    35   M       8  0-39               18:37.3     18:38.4      5:59/M

     12    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA          279    33   M       9  0-39               18:42.7     18:43.5      6:01/M

     13    EVAN REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    850    13   M      10  0-39               18:55.4     18:56.3      6:05/M

     14    DARIUS KIPYEGO                    WARWICK  RI          1140    14   M      11  0-39               18:59.9     19:00.7      6:06/M

     15    JORDAN SILVA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   965    22   F       1  0-39               19:00.9     19:00.9      6:07/M

     16    SYDNEY SALAS                      LAS CRUCES  NM       1013    20   F       2  0-39               19:11.9     19:11.9      6:10/M

     17    john allen                        cranston  RI          460    50   M       2 50-59               19:16.8     19:18.2      6:12/M

     18    OWEN MOLIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI        305    13   M      12  0-39               19:31.1     19:32.0      6:17/M

     19    JACK PEREIRA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       943    13   M      13  0-39               19:37.6     19:38.8      6:18/M

     20    JOSHUA BARANOFF                   N KINGSTOWN  RI       948    35   M      14  0-39               19:40.7     19:43.1      6:19/M

     21    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI         410    43   M       3 40-49               19:43.6     19:44.7      6:20/M

     22    DAN HEWINS                        N. PROVIDENCE  RI    1016    32   M      15  0-39               19:43.7     19:44.7      6:20/M

     23    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        223    38   M      16  0-39               19:56.2     19:57.5      6:25/M

     24    amanda quinones                   wyoming  RI           472    26   F       3  0-39               20:03.4     20:03.4      6:26/M

     25    john de abreu                     rehoboth  MA          474    16   M      17  0-39               20:18.1     20:19.3      6:32/M

     26    JARED GRUSLIN                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   710    20   M      18  0-39               20:23.7     20:25.3      6:33/M

     27    kenneth bager                     warwick  RI           458    47   M       4 40-49               20:24.1     20:26.5      6:34/M

     28    ben bradley                       cranston  RI          470    16   M      19  0-39               20:33.3     20:34.3      6:36/M

     29    BRIAN LAVEY                       CRANSTON  RI         1041    27   M      20  0-39               20:36.5     20:39.3      6:37/M

     30    SHANE PETRITES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        429    32   M      21  0-39               20:41.1     20:45.2      6:39/M

     31    REILLY BENNETT                    GREENVILLE  RI       1029    11   M      22  0-39               20:43.6     20:43.8      6:40/M

     32    GRADY MCGINNIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        798    10   M      23  0-39               21:01.7     21:02.5      6:45/M

     33    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           415    48   M       5 40-49               21:08.8     21:16.4      6:48/M

     34    DAVID O\'CONNOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        438    25   M      24  0-39               21:09.7     21:16.0      6:48/M

     35    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       497    14   M      25  0-39               21:10.5     21:12.9      6:48/M

     36    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI         1019    33   M      26  0-39               21:10.8     21:13.8      6:48/M

     37    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           661    33   M      27  0-39               21:19.8     21:23.5      6:51/M

     38    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        333    40   M       6 40-49               21:24.6     21:26.4      6:53/M

     39    barry wordell                     n. kingstown  RI      468    43   M       7 40-49               21:26.4     21:36.5      6:54/M

     40    JULIE DRAGON                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        439    37   F       4  0-39               21:26.7     21:30.4      6:54/M

     41    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   334    16   M      28  0-39               21:31.6     21:32.3      6:55/M

     42    EVAN TUTTLE                       JAMESTOWN  RI         900    13   M      29  0-39               21:31.6     21:32.8      6:55/M

     43    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   609    43   M       8 40-49               21:35.9     21:40.0      6:56/M

     44    PETER GINGRAS                     WARWICK  RI           705    48   M       9 40-49               21:44.6     21:49.0      6:59/M

     45    ANTHONY MENDES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      296    29   M      30  0-39               22:00.9     22:14.8      7:04/M

     46    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI          404    56   M       3 50-59               22:04.4     22:08.8      7:06/M

     47    DANIEL MOORE                      BROCKTON  MA          307    28   M      31  0-39               22:06.3     22:13.5      7:06/M

     48    CALEB HOYLE                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   234    11   M      32  0-39               22:07.3     22:07.6      7:07/M

     49    GREG JENKINS                      WARWICK  RI           740    45   M      10 40-49               22:08.2     22:09.5      7:07/M

     50    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        144    47   M      11 40-49               22:08.8     22:11.5      7:07/M

     51    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI          126    30   F       5  0-39               22:12.3     22:13.5      7:08/M

     52    CHRIS DZIURZYNSKI                 MEDWAY  MA            186    28   M      33  0-39               22:13.2     22:26.5      7:09/M

     53    EDWARD RICE III                   COVENTRY  RI          853    46   M      12 40-49               22:14.1     22:28.0      7:09/M

     54    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   330    27   M      34  0-39               22:14.4     23:31.8      7:09/M

     55    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LINCOLN  RI           161    15   M      35  0-39               22:21.8     22:24.2      7:11/M

     56    MARK CIEPLINSKI                   BEDFORD  MA           484    45   M      13 40-49               22:23.6     22:48.3      7:12/M

     57    SAM BOOTH                         BRISTOL  RI           571    37   M      36  0-39               22:30.3     22:31.8      7:14/M

     58    JOE DEMENEZES                     WARWICK  RI          1022    59   M       4 50-59               22:32.9     22:36.3      7:15/M

     59    GREGORY CRIST                     QUINCY  MA            995    55   M       5 50-59               22:36.2     22:41.1      7:16/M

     60    RYAN RICE                         COVENTRY  RI          852    15   M      37  0-39               22:37.1     22:51.6      7:16/M

     61    KATHERINE WEIDMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1049    25   F       6  0-39               22:38.8     22:45.9      7:17/M

     62    ALEXANDER DUNN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   977    27   M      38  0-39               22:44.4     22:54.6      7:19/M

     63    ROB COUTURE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        159    30   M      39  0-39               22:45.0     22:48.9      7:19/M

     64    ELIZABETH PICKERING               CUMBERLAND  RI        926    14   F       7  0-39               22:50.6     22:51.8      7:21/M

     65    PAUL DECORTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   580    51   M       6 50-59               22:51.5     22:53.3      7:21/M

     66    RICHARD ALVES                     HOPEDALE  MA          994    46   M      14 40-49               22:53.1     23:01.5      7:21/M

     67    KAYLA SAUCIER                     COVENTRY  RI          368    21   F       8  0-39               22:55.8     22:58.2      7:22/M

     68    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         112    42   M      15 40-49               22:58.4     23:11.0      7:23/M

     69    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA          326    47   M      16 40-49               23:01.8     23:09.0      7:24/M

     70    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           205    47   M      17 40-49               23:01.8     23:20.2      7:24/M

     71    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        184    51   F       1 50-59               23:02.0     23:04.3      7:24/M

     72    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         187    31   F       9  0-39               23:05.9     23:20.8      7:25/M

     73    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT       196    46   M      18 40-49               23:07.4     23:12.3      7:26/M

     74    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        777    54   M       7 50-59               23:07.7     23:09.2      7:26/M

     75    ANDREW MESERVEY                   WARWICK  RI           300    49   M      19 40-49               23:09.9     23:13.7      7:27/M

     76    CHRIS SCOTT                       CUMBERLAND  RI        370    44   M      20 40-49               23:10.6     23:28.7      7:27/M

     77    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    643    47   M      21 40-49               23:11.5     24:32.2      7:27/M

     78    DUANE PETERSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI         839    29   M      40  0-39               23:23.8     23:26.8      7:31/M

     79    JOSEPH MACKENZIE                  NORWOOD  MA           779    28   M      41  0-39               23:24.5     23:40.9      7:31/M

     80    ERIK GUIREMAND                    NEWPORT  RI           713    28   M      42  0-39               23:25.5     23:36.8      7:32/M

     81    JAMIE HALPIN                      SEEKONK  MA           509    39   F      10  0-39               23:26.4     23:49.3      7:32/M

     82    MICHAEL ALGER                     GLENDALE  RI          604    47   M      22 40-49               23:30.1     23:44.3      7:33/M

     83    BRENDAN MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           284    23   M      43  0-39               23:42.4     24:30.8      7:37/M

     84    ROBERT OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        328    53   M       8 50-59               23:46.0     23:53.5      7:39/M

     85    JAMESON CHACE                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI      498    49   M      23 40-49               23:46.6     24:01.8      7:39/M

     86    HERBERT GONZALEZ                  WEST WARWICK  RI      508    44   M      24 40-49               23:52.0     23:54.3      7:40/M

     87    Matthew Martins                   Bristol  RI            31    29   M      44  0-39               23:58.3     24:21.2      7:42/M

     88    JOHN CLARKE                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      649    31   M      45  0-39               23:59.1     25:33.5      7:43/M

     89    Unknown Partic. 11304                                 11304         M      46  0-39               23:59.6     25:34.2      7:43/M

     90    CASEY CONKLIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        659    13   F      11  0-39               24:01.5     24:01.8      7:43/M

     91    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI        89    42   M      25 40-49               24:05.5     24:08.5      7:45/M

     92    BERNADETTE LYNCH                  WARWICK  RI          1017    35   F      12  0-39               24:05.8     25:01.9      7:45/M

     93    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         935    47   M      26 40-49               24:05.9     24:10.7      7:45/M

     94    CHRIS COBLEIGH                    CRANSTON  RI         1145    47   M      27 40-49               24:06.2     25:20.7      7:45/M

     95    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         246    43   M      28 40-49               24:07.1     24:13.3      7:45/M

     96    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          342    36   F      13  0-39               24:09.7     24:23.1      7:46/M

     97    JEFFREY SAUCIER                   COVENTRY  RI          367    51   M       9 50-59               24:10.3     24:12.8      7:46/M

     98    DANIEL SHEA                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   974    15   M      47  0-39               24:12.3     24:28.7      7:47/M

     99    ADAM HOLTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        230    41   M      29 40-49               24:12.7     24:21.3      7:47/M

    100    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA    1137    12   M      48  0-39               24:15.2     24:16.3      7:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        944    33   M      49  0-39               24:16.6     24:39.7      7:48/M

    102    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI          49    32   M      50  0-39               24:16.8     24:19.8      7:48/M

    103    BRIAN WEIGAND                     PROVIDENCE  RI        401    42   M      30 40-49               24:22.1     24:25.5      7:50/M

    104    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA           396    54   M      10 50-59               24:24.2     24:52.5      7:51/M

    105    ROBERT CAMP                       MANSFIELD  MA         142    41   M      31 40-49               24:25.8     24:30.1      7:51/M

    106    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA            293    57   M      11 50-59               24:29.2     24:43.7      7:52/M

    107    JAMES HAYES                       WARWICK  RI           431    46   M      32 40-49               24:34.1     25:56.0      7:54/M

    108    JAMES GRONDIN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   709    41   M      33 40-49               24:36.6     25:21.7      7:55/M

    109    CASTRO YAIDOO                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   960    37   M      51  0-39               24:41.2     25:23.9      7:56/M

    110    SEAN MARTIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA       788    26   M      52  0-39               24:43.6     25:00.8      7:57/M

    111    craig garcia                      rehoboth  MA          455    48   M      34 40-49               24:46.8     25:01.8      7:58/M

    112    RICHARD ANDRADE                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        103    42   M      35 40-49               24:47.4     25:03.9      7:58/M

    113    GARY LIMA                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   771    46   M      36 40-49               24:50.1     25:03.1      7:59/M

    114    DANIEL BOYNES                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      630    29   M      53  0-39               24:50.9     25:11.1      7:59/M

    115    JAMES MCSWEENEY                   DORCHESTER  MA        292    56   M      12 50-59               25:00.9     25:13.0      8:02/M

    116    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         924    41   M      37 40-49               25:00.9     25:17.3      8:02/M

    117    IAN RARUS                         CUMBERLAND  RI        845    28   M      54  0-39               25:01.8     25:19.9      8:03/M

    118    CHRIS WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    904    37   M      55  0-39               25:02.9     25:24.3      8:03/M

    119    MARIKO HIRUMA                     RANDOLPH  MA          725    41   F       1 40-49               25:03.8     25:38.3      8:03/M

    120    mark laudati                      winsted  CT           478    58   M      13 50-59               25:04.3     25:09.3      8:04/M

    121    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    CRANSTON  RI          174    39   F      14  0-39               25:09.6     25:33.5      8:05/M

    122    TIMOTHY MULLIGAN                  PAWTUCKET  RI          41    47   M      38 40-49               25:10.9     25:32.3      8:06/M

    123    DENA DEJULIUS                     COVENTRY  CT          168    47   F       2 40-49               25:11.9     25:23.3      8:06/M

    124    KLAUS O\'NEAL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    947    56   M      14 50-59               25:12.2     25:25.1      8:06/M

    125    MANUEL SANTOS                     RIVERSIDE  RI          69    39   M      56  0-39               25:13.5     25:31.8      8:06/M

    126    MONICA ELVIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        982    22   F      15  0-39               25:13.9     25:36.8      8:06/M

    127    NICHOLAS DELMENICO                COVENTRY  RI          169    33   M      57  0-39               25:14.6     26:03.9      8:07/M

    128    MICHAEL CHURCH                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    647    32   M      58  0-39               25:16.9     25:21.1      8:07/M

    129    KERRY HUTCHINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   235    35   F      16  0-39               25:17.6     25:57.8      8:08/M

    130    JENNIFER RUSHTON                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       942    41   F       3 40-49               25:18.0     25:25.9      8:08/M

    131    Charles Austin                    Warwick  RI            30    33   M      59  0-39               25:18.2     25:40.2      8:08/M

    132    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        259    36   M      60  0-39               25:19.0     25:26.1      8:08/M

    133    MEGGAN AYRES                      WARWICK  RI           988    36   F      17  0-39               25:19.3     25:42.8      8:08/M

    134    SEAN SPENCE                       NEWPORT  RI           374    26   M      61  0-39               25:19.9     26:26.8      8:08/M

    135    RICHARD LAUTERBACH                ATTLEBORO  MA          50    49   M      39 40-49               25:24.1     26:02.5      8:10/M

    136    STEPHANIE CHURCH                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    648    27   F      18  0-39               25:24.4     25:28.2      8:10/M

    137    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   615    57   M      15 50-59               25:25.2     25:43.2      8:10/M

    138    aron finneran                     cranston  RI          473    21   M      62  0-39               25:26.9     25:28.8      8:11/M

    139    ANDREW DUNN                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    183    60   M       1 60-69               25:32.5     26:18.1      8:13/M

    140    PAUL BARRY                        HARRISVILLE  RI       619    36   M      63  0-39               25:32.9     25:57.2      8:13/M

    141    PHILLIP HILGERT                   SMITHFIELD  RI         15    52   M      16 50-59               25:36.7     25:54.0      8:14/M

    142    BRITTANY MESSIER                  MANCHESTER  NH       1034    26   F      19  0-39               25:37.8     25:51.0      8:14/M

    143    JOHN TEDDER                       WARWICK  RI           897    62   M       2 60-69               25:38.7     26:10.5      8:15/M

    144    KATHY JACQUIS                     TAUNTON  MA          1134    51   F       2 50-59               25:40.7     25:56.8      8:15/M

    145    THAD NORGAARD                     SCITUATE  RI          324    52   M      17 50-59               25:41.0     26:42.1      8:15/M

    146    ZACHARY SPEARS                    GROTON  CT            424    22   M      64  0-39               25:43.3     26:48.5      8:16/M

    147    SAMUEL GOSSELIN                   REHOBOTH  MA          218    28   M      65  0-39               25:46.2     26:08.1      8:17/M

    148    ERIN KENNALLY                     BRISTOL  RI           243    26   F      20  0-39               25:46.4     26:30.5      8:17/M

    149    MICHAEL DOLAN                     WAKEFIELD  MA         680    63   M       3 60-69               25:48.0     25:55.0      8:18/M

    150    MICHELLE KROL                     SMITHFIELD  RI        550    25   F      21  0-39               25:48.6     26:10.0      8:18/M

    151    KEVIN MCENERY                     WARWICK  RI           796    37   M      66  0-39               25:49.9     27:02.8      8:18/M

    152    CHRISTOPHER SCOTT                 COVENTRY  RI          981    43   M      40 40-49               25:52.3     26:32.7      8:19/M

    153    DECLAN MORRISON                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI     1138    11   M      67  0-39               25:56.7     26:01.1      8:20/M

    154    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          1127    52   F       3 50-59               25:56.7     26:00.1      8:20/M

    155    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          238    45   M      41 40-49               26:01.0     26:07.4      8:22/M

    156    JOSE SOUSA                        SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   373    47   M      42 40-49               26:05.6     26:14.3      8:23/M

    157    HEIDI MOREAU                      SMITHFIELD  RI        309    47   F       4 40-49               26:06.8     26:11.9      8:24/M

    158    CONNOR TRASK                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1043    15   M      68  0-39               26:07.3     26:12.3      8:24/M

    159    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        719    54   F       4 50-59               26:09.7     26:46.1      8:25/M

    160    KENNETH VINCENZI                  LINCOLN  RI           566    51   M      18 50-59               26:10.9     26:58.8      8:25/M

    161    ELIZABETH MELAMPY                 BOSTON  MA            803    23   F      22  0-39               26:13.7     26:37.4      8:26/M

    162    PAUL SIGNORE JR                   WEST WARWICK  RI      486    30   M      69  0-39               26:14.7     26:29.5      8:26/M

    163    SCOTT ROYLEY                      BARRINGTON  RI         88    52   M      19 50-59               26:15.7     26:23.0      8:26/M

    164    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI         893    69   M       4 60-69               26:18.4     26:28.3      8:27/M

    165    JOSEPH MARUSZCZAK                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    946    50   M      20 50-59               26:20.1     26:35.0      8:28/M

    166    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   106    44   F       5 40-49               26:20.7     27:01.8      8:28/M

    167    TAMMY HARRIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI       716    43   F       6 40-49               26:23.8     27:30.2      8:29/M

    168    HARRY MYERS IV                    LINCOLN  RI           315    45   M      43 40-49               26:25.2     26:41.1      8:30/M

    169    BARRY BOBOLA                      CRANSTON  RI         1018    15   M      70  0-39               26:26.7     26:49.2      8:30/M

    170    MIKE TORTI                        WARWICK  RI           968    44   M      44 40-49               26:27.2     27:34.7      8:30/M

    171    JOE COSTA                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       663    47   M      45 40-49               26:28.4     27:14.3      8:31/M

    172    LAURA FINN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    692    24   F      23  0-39               26:29.0     26:50.4      8:31/M

    173    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI         62    40   M      46 40-49               26:29.1     27:00.0      8:31/M

    174    PETER COSTA                       BARRINGTON  RI        157    27   M      71  0-39               26:29.9     27:15.3      8:31/M

    175    CAROLINA PEREZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        513    40   F       7 40-49               26:30.6     26:39.4      8:31/M

    176    BONNY GONZALEZ                    WEST WARWICK  RI      507    47   F       8 40-49               26:31.0     26:39.3      8:32/M

    177    SHARON MENDES                     NORTH WINDHAM  CT     298    62   F       1 60-69               26:31.3     26:43.3      8:32/M

    178    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            329    58   M      21 50-59               26:31.3     26:46.8      8:32/M

    179    JOSEPH WASILEWSKI                 CHEPACHET  RI         602    27   M      72  0-39               26:31.7     26:50.8      8:32/M

    180    JOHN KERSHAW                      FALL RIVER  MA        755    48   M      47 40-49               26:32.3     26:50.8      8:32/M

    181    RYAN LAPRADE                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1126    15   M      73  0-39               26:35.0     26:50.0      8:33/M

    182    AUDREY LIETAR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        572    27   F      24  0-39               26:36.4     27:07.8      8:33/M

    183    THOMAS MARSHALL                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    785    45   M      48 40-49               26:36.7     27:34.0      8:33/M

    184    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         101    36   M      74  0-39               26:39.7     26:52.4      8:34/M

    185    MATTHEW VAN DURME                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       901    56   M      22 50-59               26:39.9     26:53.3      8:34/M

    186    DAVE HEINEMAN                     GERMANTOWN  TN       1005    46   M      49 40-49               26:40.1     26:48.0      8:34/M

    187    VALERY SAINT-LOUIS                TAUNTON  MA           863    34   M      75  0-39               26:42.0     26:55.9      8:35/M

    188    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      264    46   M      50 40-49               26:42.4     27:29.2      8:35/M

    189    JENNIFER GALIANO                  ANDOVER  MA           208    35   F      25  0-39               26:43.7     26:51.2      8:35/M

    190    JARED ALLEN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    97    28   M      76  0-39               26:47.4     28:03.5      8:37/M

    191    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI           162    44   M      51 40-49               26:48.4     26:52.2      8:37/M

    192    JODI HALL                         WAKEFIELD  RI          66    50   F       5 50-59               26:49.1     27:07.1      8:37/M

    193    LAURIE RAFFERTY                   CRANSTON  RI           83    47   F       9 40-49               26:52.6     28:25.1      8:38/M

    194    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   834    54   F       6 50-59               26:54.2     27:22.7      8:39/M

    195    CINDY PICARD                      BLACKSTONE  MA        841    44   F      10 40-49               26:56.1     28:02.3      8:40/M

    196    AMY WEIGAND                       PROVIDENCE  RI        400    38   F      26  0-39               26:59.4     27:03.8      8:41/M

    197    PAUL CASINELLI                    WESTERLY  RI           44    63   M       5 60-69               27:01.9     27:57.2      8:41/M

    198    DAWN SULLIVAN                     CRANSTON  RI          890    52   F       7 50-59               27:02.1     27:27.2      8:42/M

    199    TIM JONES                         CHICAGO  IL          1146    39   M      77  0-39               27:04.5     27:13.8      8:42/M

    200    Jeffrey Taranto                   Swansea  MA            33    30   M      78  0-39               27:08.1     27:31.0      8:43/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    ANTHONY HENGRASMY                 GREENVILLE  RI        227    32   M      79  0-39               27:08.7     27:11.9      8:43/M

    202    KRISTEN LAKOMA                    SEEKONK  ME           761    27   F      27  0-39               27:09.9     28:35.0      8:44/M

    203    MELISSA TOLER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   899    42   F      11 40-49               27:11.2     27:23.3      8:44/M

    204    DIKRAN DAKESSIAN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    667    52   M      23 50-59               27:12.5     27:48.8      8:45/M

    205    CLARE CARROLL                     JAMESTOWN  RI         499    10   F      28  0-39               27:13.2     27:34.1      8:45/M

    206    STEPHEN EVANGELISTA               JAMESTOWN  RI         543    66   M       6 60-69               27:14.7     27:31.0      8:45/M

    207    SUSAN REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI         847    48   F      12 40-49               27:14.8     27:36.9      8:45/M

    208    COLIN O\'CONNELL                   REHOBOTH  MA          325    15   M      80  0-39               27:17.6     27:25.2      8:46/M

    209    RAY GORMAN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   941    66   M       7 60-69               27:19.7     27:42.7      8:47/M

    210    JOANNA MESSIER                    WARWICK  RI           808    32   F      29  0-39               27:20.6     28:25.5      8:47/M

    211    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   236    37   M      81  0-39               27:22.4     28:03.3      8:48/M

    212    DAVID REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI         846    56   M      24 50-59               27:22.5     27:45.4      8:48/M

    213    JESSE SILVA                       LAKEVILLE  MA         422    34   M      82  0-39               27:23.4     28:21.8      8:48/M

    214    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         388    60   M       8 60-69               27:24.2     27:53.1      8:49/M

    215    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI        131    34   M      83  0-39               27:25.0     28:15.3      8:49/M

    216    CHARLES SERNBERGER                WEST GREENWICH  RI   1006    53   M      25 50-59               27:27.5     27:38.7      8:50/M

    217    JOSEPH MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           277    55   M      26 50-59               27:27.5     27:38.3      8:50/M

    218    DEAN STOCKS                       PUTNAM  CT            887    53   M      27 50-59               27:27.9     27:33.3      8:50/M

    219    JAMESON HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     528    13   M      84  0-39               27:30.7     28:30.3      8:51/M

    220    JILLIAN HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     529    15   F      30  0-39               27:32.4     28:29.9      8:51/M

    221    BRYAN BASHAW                      MILFORD  CT           620    31   M      85  0-39               27:34.4     28:23.3      8:52/M

    222    JILL MUIR                         WARWICK  RI           421    36   F      31  0-39               27:35.3     27:55.8      8:52/M

    223    SAL MARINELLI                     WARWICK  RI           420    41   M      52 40-49               27:36.0     27:56.0      8:52/M

    224    KATHERINE DECORTE                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   579    21   F      32  0-39               27:36.7     27:39.3      8:52/M

    225    MATT MARTEL                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      573    36   M      86  0-39               27:38.0     28:01.7      8:53/M

    226    JESSICA GILMAN                    WARWICK  RI           587    15   F      33  0-39               27:38.2     28:47.1      8:53/M

    227    JEFFREY SOMELOFSKE                NORTH GRAFTON  MA     986    34   M      87  0-39               27:38.4     28:07.3      8:53/M

    228    JACKIE GILMAN                     WARWICK  RI           586    52   F       8 50-59               27:38.4     28:47.4      8:53/M

    229    DOTTIE BLANCHETTE                 HOPE  RI              506    56   F       9 50-59               27:39.9     27:48.3      8:53/M

    230    ML LECLAIR                        CHEPACHET  RI         765    49   F      13 40-49               27:42.6     28:39.5      8:54/M

    231    TRICIA CORRIVEAU                  COVENTRY  RI          662    26   F      34  0-39               27:43.9     27:57.1      8:55/M

    232    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               CRANSTON  RI          794    27   F      35  0-39               27:44.9     28:34.2      8:55/M

    233    MIKE TURGEON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        918    58   M      28 50-59               27:45.7     27:58.5      8:55/M

    234    DANIELLE BOYNES                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      631    27   F      36  0-39               27:47.3     28:07.1      8:56/M

    235    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          282    39   F      37  0-39               27:48.1     28:31.1      8:56/M

    236    IOANNA TCHOBANOVA                 BRISTOL  RI           896    25   F      38  0-39               27:50.9     27:53.2      8:57/M

    237    JEFF VERKLAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        392    33   M      88  0-39               27:50.9     28:05.4      8:57/M

    238    KATE SULLIVAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   891    30   F      39  0-39               27:51.7     28:40.9      8:57/M

    239    BRANDON PLANTE                    COVENTRY  RI           72    32   M      89  0-39               27:51.8     28:53.1      8:57/M

    240    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI           428    39   M      90  0-39               27:52.0     27:56.8      8:58/M

    241    JAIMIE CALOURO                    BRISTOL  RI           641    40   F      14 40-49               27:52.2     28:55.5      8:58/M

    242    ANSJE GERSHKOFF                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      212    53   F      10 50-59               27:52.8     28:49.2      8:58/M

    243    JENNIFER ADAMS                    WARWICK  RI            94    33   F      40  0-39               27:54.3     28:05.4      8:58/M

    244    MEGHAN FRY                        MIDDLETOWN  NJ        697    32   F      41  0-39               27:54.8     28:11.7      8:58/M

    245    PETER TAYLOR                      EXETER  RI            590    52   M      29 50-59               27:55.3     29:08.5      8:59/M

    246    PAUL FLAHERTY                     NATICK  MA            199    41   M      53 40-49               27:56.4     28:21.4      8:59/M

    247    MATTHEW NAVARRO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    490     8   M      91  0-39               27:59.7     27:59.8      9:00/M

    248    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   CRANSTON  RI          920    34   M      92  0-39               28:04.9     28:19.0      9:01/M

    249    CHRISTA KLUENDER                  MIDDLETOWN  RI        248    27   F      42  0-39               28:05.7     28:15.6      9:02/M

    250    LEO LOMBARDO                      NORTON  MA           1132    11   M      93  0-39               28:05.9     28:37.2      9:02/M

    251    JOSEPH DEADY                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      567    48   M      54 40-49               28:06.9     28:43.3      9:02/M

    252    SARON THORNG                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   959    37   M      94  0-39               28:07.6     28:53.5      9:02/M

    253    GABRIELLE REED                    JAMESTOWN  RI         848    41   F      15 40-49               28:11.9     28:28.5      9:04/M

    254    ryan parmenter                    n. providence  RI     451    35   M      95  0-39               28:12.3     28:29.7      9:04/M

    255    RACHEL MENDES                     MEDWAY  MA            297    27   F      43  0-39               28:12.3     28:25.5      9:04/M

    256    MICHAEL DIPASQUALE                RUMFORD  RI           675    31   M      96  0-39               28:13.7     29:28.7      9:04/M

    257    AMANDA TASSONI                    CUMBERLAND  RI        894    27   F      44  0-39               28:15.0     29:29.0      9:05/M

    258    SUSAN HAYES                                             432    42   F      16 40-49               28:15.2     29:38.3      9:05/M

    259    NORMAN NAPPA                      WARWICK  RI           318    52   M      30 50-59               28:17.4     28:49.0      9:06/M

    260    DEB CORCORAN                      MANSFIELD CENTER  C   156    53   F      11 50-59               28:18.0     28:31.1      9:06/M

    261    KAREN HYNES                       RICHMOND  RI          733    53   F      12 50-59               28:19.0     28:32.8      9:06/M

    262    Unknown Partic. 1247                                   1247         M      97  0-39               28:19.2     28:33.4      9:06/M

    263    DANIELA PAOLINO                   RUMFORD  RI          1037    32   F      45  0-39               28:19.7     28:31.8      9:06/M

    264    KELLIE KING                       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   758    38   F      46  0-39               28:20.6     29:50.7      9:07/M

    265    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       244    50   M      31 50-59               28:22.5     28:26.7      9:07/M

    266    MELIA FREITAS                     N. KINGSTOWN  RI      696    15   F      47  0-39               28:32.1     28:43.5      9:10/M

    267    MARY REYNOLDS                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    638    15   F      48  0-39               28:32.4     28:43.8      9:10/M

    268    BECCA OLIVO                       LINCOLN  RI           583    25   F      49  0-39               28:32.4     29:01.3      9:10/M

    269    HELEN SOWINSKI                                          434    49   F      17 40-49               28:33.9     29:13.8      9:11/M

    270    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           191    33   F      50  0-39               28:34.4     28:46.7      9:11/M

    271    SHAYNA JOUBERT                    NORWOOD  MA           502    28   F      51  0-39               28:38.7     29:45.1      9:12/M

    272    MICHAEL VELINO                    CRANSTON  RI           70    34   M      98  0-39               28:38.8     28:56.3      9:12/M

    273    ADAM GO                           WOONSOCKET  RI        975    35   M      99  0-39               28:39.8     29:24.7      9:13/M

    274    edward cassady                    barrington  RI          1    69   M       9 60-69               28:41.0     28:54.3      9:13/M

    275    ANDREA JACKSON                    LINCOLN  RI           737    28   F      52  0-39               28:41.6     29:11.8      9:13/M

    276    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA          791    45   F      18 40-49               28:42.7     29:17.8      9:14/M

    277    JONATHAN JACKSON                  LINCOLN  RI           738    28   M     100  0-39               28:42.7     29:12.5      9:14/M

    278    YVONNE SOUSA                      PROVIDENCE  RI         61    31   F      53  0-39               28:47.7     28:50.9      9:15/M

    279    VINNIE PICONE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        842    35   M     101  0-39               28:48.1     28:50.9      9:16/M

    280    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI          384    42   F      19 40-49               28:49.1     29:01.4      9:16/M

    281    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      854    41   M      55 40-49               28:49.1     29:09.3      9:16/M

    282    KATHRYN FISHER                    CAROLINA  RI          693    52   F      13 50-59               28:50.0     29:16.2      9:16/M

    283    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA          306    31   M     102  0-39               28:50.7     29:28.4      9:16/M

    284    JAMES FOSTER                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      951    39   M     103  0-39               28:51.1     29:03.8      9:17/M

    285    STACEY IAFRATE                    PROVIDENCE  RI         58    32   F      54  0-39               28:52.2     28:54.9      9:17/M

    286    CAROLYN GINGRAS                   WARWICK  RI           704    53   F      14 50-59               28:52.3     29:00.4      9:17/M

    287    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA           200    49   M      56 40-49               28:52.6     29:02.0      9:17/M

    288    KRISTEN LANCASTER                 WARWICK  RI           253    42   F      20 40-49               28:54.1     29:04.3      9:18/M

    289    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        193    30   M     104  0-39               28:56.5     28:59.2      9:18/M

    290    DEANNA SOUSA                      WESTPORT  MA          372    37   F      55  0-39               28:57.3     29:38.2      9:19/M

    291    VANESSA RODRIGUEZ                 BOSTON  MA            857    22   F      56  0-39               28:58.9     29:26.2      9:19/M

    292    ELIZABETH MCGUIRE                 PROVIDENCE  RI        799    38   F      57  0-39               29:00.4     29:33.3      9:19/M

    293    MATTHEW MCGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        291    41   M      57 40-49               29:00.4     29:33.5      9:19/M

    294    MIKE DESMARAIS                    HOLLISTON  MA         670    33   M     105  0-39               29:01.5     29:13.8      9:20/M

    295    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      295    48   F      21 40-49               29:01.7     29:48.1      9:20/M

    296    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   202    27   F      58  0-39               29:03.3     29:16.0      9:20/M

    297    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI           990    24   F      59  0-39               29:05.1     30:23.0      9:21/M

    298    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI          18    43   M      58 40-49               29:06.2     30:04.5      9:21/M

    299    GARY ROSE                         CRANSTON  RI          546    63   M      10 60-69               29:10.8     29:28.0      9:23/M

    300    laura galvin                      winsted  CT           479    47   F      22 40-49               29:12.2     29:17.0      9:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   108    50   M      32 50-59               29:13.6     29:47.1      9:24/M

    302    HEATHER BOWDITCH                  NORTON  MA            488    22   F      60  0-39               29:13.8     29:40.0      9:24/M

    303    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         286    56   F      15 50-59               29:13.8     29:24.1      9:24/M

    304    ERIN DYER                         HOLDEN  MA            487    20   F      61  0-39               29:14.3     29:40.4      9:24/M

    305    NICHOLAS IWUC                     LINCOLN  RI           736    28   M     106  0-39               29:14.3     29:33.7      9:24/M

    306    BETTY BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      115    49   F      23 40-49               29:16.8     29:33.1      9:25/M

    307    RALPH BARROWS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      116    52   M      33 50-59               29:17.4     29:33.5      9:25/M

    308    KATHRYN MANCHESTER                PAWTUCKET  RI         273    38   F      62  0-39               29:18.0     29:59.2      9:25/M

    309    PENNY HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI        722    58   F      16 50-59               29:18.1     29:49.9      9:25/M

    310    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        928    61   M      11 60-69               29:19.9     29:33.5      9:26/M

    311    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      139    52   M      34 50-59               29:21.9     30:25.3      9:26/M

    312    JACQUELINE MORIN                  COVENTRY  RI          818    37   F      63  0-39               29:22.5     30:24.3      9:27/M

    313    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA           877    46   M      59 40-49               29:22.8     29:34.3      9:27/M

    314    NATASJA GIORDANO                  WARWICK  RI           213    30   F      64  0-39               29:22.8     30:48.3      9:27/M

    315    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI           100    56   F      17 50-59               29:23.0     29:29.0      9:27/M

    316    NATHANIEL ANDERSON                COVENTRY  RI          606    36   M     107  0-39               29:23.2     29:29.0      9:27/M

    317    LAURA KENERSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   242    31   F      65  0-39               29:24.8     30:05.8      9:27/M

    318    MICHAEL PIERSON                   COVENTRY  RI          525    38   M     108  0-39               29:24.9     30:40.5      9:27/M

    319    STEVE BUCACCI                     COVENTRY  RI          524    37   M     109  0-39               29:25.1     30:40.3      9:28/M

    320    STEVEN DESROSIERS                 WOONSOCKET  RI         48    30   M     110  0-39               29:25.8     30:24.0      9:28/M

    321    JATNA JEREZ                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   961    37   F      66  0-39               29:26.0     30:03.7      9:28/M

    322    MICHELLE BUCACCI                  COVENTRY  RI          523    38   F      67  0-39               29:26.6     30:40.5      9:28/M

    323    DAYNA SAFRAN                      BARRINGTON  RI        361    47   F      24 40-49               29:27.0     30:23.7      9:28/M

    324    GRACE EVANS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        689    26   F      68  0-39               29:28.3     30:44.1      9:28/M

    325    SUZANNE CARROLL                   FRANKLIN  MA          491    27   F      69  0-39               29:31.0     29:34.9      9:29/M

    326    LINDA KELLEY                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       749    55   F      18 50-59               29:32.3     29:59.2      9:30/M

    327    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        113    39   F      70  0-39               29:33.5     29:43.2      9:30/M

    328    SEAN MURRAY                       MANSFIELD  MA         828    28   M     111  0-39               29:34.2     30:53.5      9:30/M

    329    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI         190    38   M     112  0-39               29:34.8     30:36.9      9:30/M

    330    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           380    37   F      71  0-39               29:43.7     30:46.8      9:33/M

    331    GIANNA ENGLERT                    PROVIDENCE  RI        969    30   F      72  0-39               29:43.9     30:59.8      9:33/M

    332    RUCHI JOYCE                       COVENTRY  RI          983    48   F      25 40-49               29:44.3     30:57.7      9:34/M

    333    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           930    39   F      73  0-39               29:46.2     30:34.1      9:34/M

    334    kerri garcia                      rehoboth  MA          456    46   F      26 40-49               29:47.2     30:02.3      9:35/M

    335    KRISTEN ASSALONE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    612    47   F      27 40-49               29:48.1     30:34.0      9:35/M

    336    OWEN LOMBARDO                     NORTON  MA           1131    11   M     113  0-39               29:49.2     30:19.5      9:35/M

    337    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI        155    23   M     114  0-39               29:49.3     29:56.8      9:35/M

    338    STANLEY GOSSELIN                  REHOBOTH  MA          219    67   M      12 60-69               29:50.3     30:15.1      9:36/M

    339    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA            815    54   M      35 50-59               29:52.7     31:01.8      9:36/M

    340    JON LOMBARDO                      NORTON  MA            268    42   M      60 40-49               29:53.2     30:24.4      9:37/M

    341    SUE MOUTINHO                      UPTON  MA             821    47   F      28 40-49               29:53.6     30:46.0      9:37/M

    342    JACQUELINE MENDES                 NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   805    15   F      74  0-39               29:54.8     30:50.2      9:37/M

    343    TRACY SNIZEK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    880    32   F      75  0-39               29:56.4     31:36.3      9:37/M

    344    JUDITH DOLAN                      WAKEFIELD  MA         679    61   F       2 60-69               29:57.0     30:04.1      9:38/M

    345    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI         180    30   F      76  0-39               29:58.4     31:05.2      9:38/M

    346    JENNA ROSA                        WARWICK  RI           357    17   F      77  0-39               29:59.8     30:30.5      9:38/M

    347    NORA SALOMON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   363    40   F      29 40-49               30:00.6     30:53.8      9:39/M

    348    Unknown Partic. 1362                                   1362         M     115  0-39               30:01.9     30:32.7      9:39/M

    349    TRACY DUENZL                      COLUMBIA  CT          182    53   F      19 50-59               30:02.1     30:15.9      9:39/M

    350    LAURIE TAYLOR                     EXETER  RI            589    44   F      30 40-49               30:05.4     31:17.8      9:40/M

    351    KIMBERLY MCENERY                  WARWICK  RI           797    39   F      78  0-39               30:05.7     31:18.8      9:40/M

    352    DIONNA DEVINE                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      671    32   F      79  0-39               30:06.1     31:40.3      9:41/M

    353    CATHERINE COLE                    CONVENTRY  RI        1128    51   F      20 50-59               30:07.1     31:21.8      9:41/M

    354    JOE BARROS                        STOUGHTON  MA         618    36   M     116  0-39               30:07.2     31:00.0      9:41/M

    355    CHRISTIAN JOBERT                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   541    17   M     117  0-39               30:07.6     31:07.3      9:41/M

    356    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA            134    52   F      21 50-59               30:07.8     30:34.7      9:41/M

    357    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            129    57   F      22 50-59               30:08.3     31:32.5      9:41/M

    358    wendy carey                       swansea  MA           459    44   F      31 40-49               30:11.0     30:54.1      9:42/M

    359    NICHOLAS BARRADALE                NORWOOD  MA           501    27   M     118  0-39               30:12.0     31:18.9      9:43/M

    360    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI           135    45   M      61 40-49               30:13.4     30:38.8      9:43/M

    361    DARCY MORGAN                      STERLING  CT          512    47   F      32 40-49               30:14.3     30:23.7      9:43/M

    362    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           514    51   F      23 50-59               30:14.7     30:24.0      9:43/M

    363    DANA BRODIN                       JAMESTOWN  RI         635    47   F      33 40-49               30:15.0     30:38.0      9:44/M

    364    KENNETH POIRIER                   FOSTER  RI            341    37   M     119  0-39               30:15.9     31:18.1      9:44/M

    365    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI        224    41   F      34 40-49               30:21.2     30:36.0      9:46/M

    366    SAMUEL BARRETT                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       114    26   M     120  0-39               30:21.4     30:32.8      9:46/M

    367    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT        987    57   F      24 50-59               30:22.0     31:00.1      9:46/M

    368    RACHEL WICKS                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        909    33   F      80  0-39               30:25.3     31:30.5      9:47/M

    369    MOLLY HUGHES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   536    18   F      81  0-39               30:26.2     31:25.8      9:47/M

    370    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI      826    27   M     121  0-39               30:30.1     30:54.9      9:48/M

    371    KATHRYN HORGAN                    MANCHESTER  NH        233    34   F      82  0-39               30:30.5     31:20.3      9:48/M

    372    JENNIFER HORGAN                   MANCHESTER  NH        232    29   F      83  0-39               30:30.7     31:20.8      9:48/M

    373    BECKY MORRIS                      LINCOLN  RI           819    29   F      84  0-39               30:31.9     30:49.4      9:49/M

    374    DEBORAH PITOCHELLI                WOONSOCKET  RI         92    53   F      25 50-59               30:32.7     31:20.7      9:49/M

    375    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA        674    61   M      13 60-69               30:34.4     31:25.0      9:50/M

    376    LIAM O\'KANE                       WARWICK  RI            38    33   M     122  0-39               30:35.2     30:42.9      9:50/M

    377    ROBERT ALVES                      WEST WARWICK  RI       99    45   M      62 40-49               30:35.2     32:00.2      9:50/M

    378    LIZ CAVALLARO                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    147    32   F      85  0-39               30:36.7     31:02.8      9:50/M

    379    SUE DURANTE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       686    53   F      26 50-59               30:39.4     31:06.8      9:51/M

    380    SHERI NICHOLSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   322    44   F      35 40-49               30:42.0     31:52.3      9:52/M

    381    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         575    61   F       3 60-69               30:43.0     31:05.2      9:53/M

    382    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      720    28   M     123  0-39               30:43.6     32:02.0      9:53/M

    383    BEVIN MURPHY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        313    38   F      86  0-39               30:46.5     31:08.5      9:54/M

    384    ROBERT BAILEY                     PEACEDALE  RI         576    54   M      36 50-59               30:46.6     31:27.7      9:54/M

    385    STEW TIBBETTS                     WARWICK  RI           389    39   M     124  0-39               30:46.9     31:38.9      9:54/M

    386    PATRICK KING                      STOW  MA              759    50   M      37 50-59               30:49.9     31:28.0      9:55/M

    387    ALAN DEBEAULIEU                   WOOD RIVER JCT  RI    919    67   M      14 60-69               30:50.4     31:11.8      9:55/M

    388    JEANETTE MCDONALD                 NEWPORT  RI           936    29   F      87  0-39               30:50.8     31:51.2      9:55/M

    389    ELIZABETH STUMP                   NEWPORT  RI           888    33   F      88  0-39               30:50.8     32:08.9      9:55/M

    390    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        633    49   M      63 40-49               30:51.7     31:51.3      9:55/M

    391    DEREK MURPHY                      SANDWICH  MA         1147    25   M     125  0-39               30:51.8     32:01.0      9:55/M

    392    CRISTINA FLAHERTY                 NATICK  MA            198    36   F      89  0-39               30:52.0     31:16.8      9:55/M

    393    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI          149    45   F      36 40-49               30:52.9     31:35.1      9:55/M

    394    DANNY SMITH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   371    53   M      38 50-59               30:53.4     31:54.7      9:56/M

    395    SARAH CUY                         WARWICK  RI           971    52   F      27 50-59               30:55.3     31:00.8      9:56/M

    396    JOSEPH GRIEGO                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   952    49   M      64 40-49               30:57.7     31:13.0      9:57/M

    397    LEAH LAPORTE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   953    53   F      28 50-59               30:58.5     31:13.3      9:57/M

    398    JANET BUCHANAN                    WAKEFIELD  RI        1040    51   F      29 50-59               31:02.4     31:19.1      9:59/M

    399    CAROL ANN DILIBERO                BLACKSTONE  MA        673    58   F      30 50-59               31:05.0     31:55.3     10:00/M

    400    art girard                        griswold  CT          453    54   M      39 50-59               31:07.2     31:37.4     10:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    STEPHANIE ARCHER                  GRISWOLD  CT          105    32   F      90  0-39               31:09.0     31:36.3     10:01/M

    402    HANK WEBSTER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    399    34   M     126  0-39               31:09.1     31:34.9     10:01/M

    403    ANTHONY FEULA                     LINCOLN  RI           581    29   M     127  0-39               31:10.6     31:39.7     10:01/M

    404    MICHELLE GOMES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        569    47   F      37 40-49               31:13.2     31:50.0     10:02/M

    405    THOMAS ROGERS                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   858    49   M      65 40-49               31:13.3     31:39.8     10:02/M

    406    HEATHER BARROS                    STOUGHTON  MA         617    43   F      38 40-49               31:13.4     32:05.2     10:02/M

    407    ERIN MORAN                        WARWICK  RI           817    49   F      39 40-49               31:14.8     31:33.9     10:03/M

    408    CHRISTIN L GOFF                   CRANSTON  RI          216    50   F      31 50-59               31:15.1     31:42.1     10:03/M

    409    NICOLE LINGLEY                    NORTON  MA            265    28   F      91  0-39               31:15.6     31:44.5     10:03/M

    410    MAUREEN MCMULLEN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    592    53   F      32 50-59               31:17.4     31:23.3     10:04/M

    411    PATRICK MCMULLEN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    593    26   M     128  0-39               31:17.6     31:23.7     10:04/M

    412    KEVIN EDDY                        NORTON  MA            188    51   M      40 50-59               31:18.4     31:51.4     10:04/M

    413    MEGAN GAGNE                       COVENTRY  RI          206    38   F      92  0-39               31:19.5     32:22.5     10:04/M

    414    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI          121    77   M       1 70-99               31:20.0     31:27.1     10:05/M

    415    KORTNEY MCKENZIE                  ATTLEBOR  MA          800    32   F      93  0-39               31:20.3     31:36.7     10:05/M

    416    brian gordan                      johnston  RI          476    60   M      15 60-69               31:20.5     31:52.1     10:05/M

    417    JOAQUIM GOMES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        568    46   M      66 40-49               31:21.6     31:58.7     10:05/M

    418    THOMAS MANN                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      783    41   M      67 40-49               31:22.0     31:29.3     10:05/M

    419    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI           989    56   F      33 50-59               31:23.9     32:41.0     10:05/M

    420    GREGORY ALLEN                     BRISTOL  RI           605    28   M     129  0-39               31:28.4     31:30.3     10:07/M

    421    JAMIE PULEO                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1002    42   F      40 40-49               31:28.6     31:56.9     10:07/M

    422    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         240    60   M      16 60-69               31:28.8     31:56.1     10:07/M

    423    ROBERT DITOMASSO                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1003    12   M     130  0-39               31:29.3     31:56.7     10:07/M

    424    MIKE BERNIER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   950    35   M     131  0-39               31:31.6     31:43.7     10:08/M

    425    KERRI NAUGHTON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   829    49   F      41 40-49               31:32.2     31:51.0     10:08/M

    426    JENNIFER RILEY                    CRANSTON  RI          855    40   F      42 40-49               31:33.8     32:06.2     10:09/M

    427    JESSICA BARRY                     FOXBOROUGH  MA        117    30   F      94  0-39               31:36.7     32:09.1     10:10/M

    428    TONYA NAPPA                       WARWICK  RI           319    46   F      43 40-49               31:38.5     32:10.3     10:10/M

    429    JESSICA MIRANDA                   MILLVILLE  MA         303    38   F      95  0-39               31:39.4     33:17.3     10:11/M

    430    BRITTANY CHRISTIANSEN             EAST GREENWICH  RI    151    28   F      96  0-39               31:40.1     33:17.5     10:11/M

    431    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   217    48   M      68 40-49               31:43.1     31:50.3     10:12/M

    432    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           152    45   M      69 40-49               31:44.2     31:50.3     10:12/M

    433    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           386    42   F      44 40-49               31:45.6     32:17.0     10:13/M

    434    KERRI SULLIVAN                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      381    35   F      97  0-39               31:45.9     32:54.2     10:13/M

    435    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      272    24   F      98  0-39               31:46.3     32:54.2     10:13/M

    436    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        416    45   F      45 40-49               31:46.9     32:20.3     10:13/M

    437    DARLENE DAKESSIAN                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    666    52   F      34 50-59               31:49.1     32:26.5     10:14/M

    438    MICHELE SAHAGIAN                  WARWICK  RI           923    47   F      46 40-49               31:49.7     32:09.1     10:14/M

    439    GLORIA ACUNA                      CRANSTON  RI          505    47   F      47 40-49               31:49.9     32:00.0     10:14/M

    440    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI         86    29   F      99  0-39               31:51.3     32:39.4     10:14/M

    441    MAURA POWER                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       344    48   F      48 40-49               31:51.4     32:32.2     10:14/M

    442    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           254    36   F     100  0-39               31:51.5     32:39.3     10:14/M

    443    MELISSA HUGHES                    MILLVILLE  MA         535    27   F     101  0-39               31:52.2     32:52.0     10:15/M

    444    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           176    47   F      49 40-49               31:53.0     33:20.3     10:15/M

    445    Unknown Partic. 11005                                 11005         M     132  0-39               31:53.2     33:20.5     10:15/M

    446    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            130    59   M      41 50-59               31:53.2     33:20.3     10:15/M

    447    ELIZABETH FLYNN                   SWANSEA  MA            85    30   F     102  0-39               31:53.9     32:41.8     10:15/M

    448    KERRY FUQUA                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       204    45   F      50 40-49               31:54.4     33:04.5     10:15/M

    449    KIMBERLY SMITH                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   515    43   F      51 40-49               31:54.6     32:03.7     10:15/M

    450    ERIN ASH                          STERLING HEIGHTS  M   610    26   F     103  0-39               31:54.6     32:21.1     10:15/M

    451    KATHLEEN REIBER                   CHESTERFIELD  MI      849    52   F      35 50-59               31:55.0     32:21.5     10:16/M

    452    TYLER ASH                         STERLNG HEIGHTS  MI   611    25   M     133  0-39               31:55.3     32:21.7     10:16/M

    453    DEBBIE MADLEY                     SMITHFIELD  RI         16    50   F      36 50-59               31:56.8     32:17.4     10:16/M

    454    JIM CHELLEL JR.                   PAWTUCKET  RI         927    40   M      70 40-49               31:56.9     32:12.3     10:16/M

    455    TIMOTHY WOYCIK                    WRENTHAM  MA          913    50   M      42 50-59               31:58.3     32:15.8     10:17/M

    456    MARY ELLEN WOYCIK                 WRENTHAM  MA          912    50   F      37 50-59               31:58.5     32:15.8     10:17/M

    457    CHRISTOPHER MOREAU                SMITHFIELD  RI        308    43   M      71 40-49               31:58.7     32:24.5     10:17/M

    458    TIERNEY RICHARDSON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   354    26   F     104  0-39               31:59.0     32:22.7     10:17/M

    459    john packem                       cumberland  RI        454    59   M      43 50-59               32:02.0     33:13.0     10:18/M

    460    ROBIN MERCIER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         807    49   F      52 40-49               32:08.0     33:34.2     10:20/M

    461    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        351    46   M      72 40-49               32:08.5     32:33.1     10:20/M

    462    JASON SILVA                       DARTMOUTH  MA         874    35   M     134  0-39               32:08.9     32:37.8     10:20/M

    463    COURTNEY PECK                     JAMESTOWN  RI         931    48   F      53 40-49               32:09.2     32:32.3     10:20/M

    464    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BROCKTON  MA          419    30   M     135  0-39               32:10.9     32:45.1     10:21/M

    465    CRAIG RESENDES                    ORLANDO  FL          1011    24   M     136  0-39               32:16.5     32:36.1     10:23/M

    466    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          260    39   F     105  0-39               32:17.9     32:23.3     10:23/M

    467    vanessa gniadek                   wakefield  RI         483    30   F     106  0-39               32:18.5     32:23.3     10:23/M

    468    QUINN MASHUDA                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        574    34   F     107  0-39               32:23.9     33:31.8     10:25/M

    469    ALLEN SMITH                       SOMERSET  MA          878    56   M      44 50-59               32:24.4     33:16.8     10:25/M

    470    KRISTEN TAYLOR                    CRANSTON  RI          895    34   F     108  0-39               32:25.3     33:16.7     10:25/M

    471    TAYLOR BERGQUIST                  ESSEX  CT             551    28   F     109  0-39               32:26.7     33:04.8     10:26/M

    472    NANCY SCANLON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        872    56   F      38 50-59               32:27.6     33:01.5     10:26/M

    473    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        352    44   F      54 40-49               32:28.2     32:51.1     10:26/M

    474    DOMENIC MARTINELLI                CRANSTON  RI         1000    24   M     137  0-39               32:31.2     33:10.0     10:27/M

    475    PATRICK DILLON                    MILTON  MA             25    53   M      45 50-59               32:31.9     32:33.7     10:27/M

    476    BRI PHANTASM                      CRANSTON  RI          435    18   F     110  0-39               32:35.7     33:11.1     10:29/M

    477    JENS CARSTENSEN                   WARWICK  RI          1004    46   M      73 40-49               32:35.9     32:47.9     10:29/M

    478    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI         51    41   F      55 40-49               32:36.5     32:59.8     10:29/M

    479    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        310    46   M      74 40-49               32:37.4     33:18.8     10:29/M

    480    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           215    36   M     138  0-39               32:40.4     32:51.3     10:30/M

    481    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI         911    41   M      75 40-49               32:41.1     33:16.7     10:31/M

    482    MELISSA PIERCE                    GREENE  RI            843    35   F     111  0-39               32:41.5     33:17.9     10:31/M

    483    PATRICK DRUMM                     CRANSTON  RI          181    34   M     139  0-39               32:42.2     33:17.5     10:31/M

    484    CARLY NAPPI                       WARWICK  RI           320    32   F     112  0-39               32:43.0     33:17.5     10:31/M

    485    CARLOS MENDEZ                     JOHNSTON  RI          806    35   M     140  0-39               32:43.4     33:19.3     10:31/M

    486    SUSAN WALLACE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       395    45   F      56 40-49               32:43.9     34:17.2     10:31/M

    487    RYAN DUBORD                       PROVIDENCE  RI        685    27   M     141  0-39               32:45.6     33:35.8     10:32/M

    488    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           430    37   M     142  0-39               32:46.0     33:26.4     10:32/M

    489    JENNIFER RORSTROM                 PORTSMOUTH  RI        859    33   F     113  0-39               32:46.8     33:19.7     10:32/M

    490    PARKER RORSTROM                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       1149    10   M     143  0-39               32:47.4     33:19.3     10:32/M

    491    LISA RYAN                         BLACKSTONE  MA        360    49   F      57 40-49               32:47.4     33:48.8     10:32/M

    492    GEMMA DOWNEY                      REHOBOTH  MA          179    25   F     114  0-39               32:52.3     33:42.7     10:34/M

    493    CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN                PORTSMOUTH  RI        379    40   M      76 40-49               32:52.6     33:05.5     10:34/M

    494    KERRIE LEFEBVRE                   WARWICK  RI           766    46   F      58 40-49               32:55.0     33:13.4     10:35/M

    495    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA           1038    31   F     115  0-39               32:55.5     34:13.3     10:35/M

    496    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI          1047    39   F     116  0-39               32:59.5     34:07.5     10:36/M

    497    MARY HESS                         GRAFTON  MA           723    53   F      39 50-59               32:59.9     33:34.8     10:36/M

    498    CONOR LAVEY                       CRANSTON  RI          984    28   M     144  0-39               33:00.0     34:15.5     10:37/M

    499    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI          402    64   F       4 60-69               33:03.4     33:46.3     10:38/M

    500    TIM NORTON                        BELLINGHAM  MA       1139    39   M     145  0-39               33:03.6     34:25.1     10:38/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       914    49   F      59 40-49               33:04.3     33:46.8     10:38/M

    502    LAUREN GORDON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   707    33   F     117  0-39               33:09.3     33:30.7     10:40/M

    503    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI           12    57   F      40 50-59               33:12.3     33:44.5     10:41/M

    504    MARIA ROBERTS                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       356    47   F      60 40-49               33:14.6     33:22.5     10:41/M

    505    MEREDITH NORBERG                  RICHMOND  RI          999    12   F     118  0-39               33:15.9     34:06.4     10:41/M

    506    NICOLE PAQUETTE                   RANDOLPH  MA           22    43   F      61 40-49               33:18.2     33:56.5     10:42/M

    507    SOPHIA SCALZI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        871    12   F     119  0-39               33:18.4     33:49.7     10:42/M

    508    ANGELINA SCALZI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        869    13   F     120  0-39               33:18.6     33:48.9     10:42/M

    509    JOHN HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     530    46   M      77 40-49               33:19.1     34:18.1     10:43/M

    510    LEAH HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     533    15   F     121  0-39               33:19.3     34:18.1     10:43/M

    511    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI           39    32   M     146  0-39               33:19.6     33:43.8     10:43/M

    512    LEAH DOXTADER                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      684    35   F     122  0-39               33:20.1     33:33.3     10:43/M

    513    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          793    50   M      46 50-59               33:21.5     34:05.0     10:43/M

    514    RYAN PETRELLA                     IRVINE  CA            554    24   M     147  0-39               33:26.7     34:02.4     10:45/M

    515    COREY PETRELLA                    MYSTIC  CT            552    27   M     148  0-39               33:27.0     34:02.8     10:45/M

    516    JULIA CAMP                        MANSFIELD  MA         141    42   F      62 40-49               33:31.1     33:36.1     10:47/M

    517    PAMELA NORBERG                    RICHMOND  RI          998    45   F      63 40-49               33:33.5     34:25.3     10:47/M

    518    MICHAEL TORTI                     WARWICK  RI           966    13   M     149  0-39               33:37.6     34:48.2     10:49/M

    519    KRISTEN BAXTER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   621    49   F      64 40-49               33:38.2     34:49.1     10:49/M

    520    MAX GILMAN                        WARWICK  RI           588    14   M     150  0-39               33:39.1     34:48.8     10:49/M

    521    LESLEE SANZEN                     CRANSTON  RI          365    42   F      65 40-49               33:40.3     34:05.7     10:50/M

    522    NATASHA PAOLINO                   RUMFORD  RI          1036    10   F     123  0-39               33:42.1     34:15.5     10:50/M

    523    MILA NAVARRO                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    489    11   F     124  0-39               33:43.1     34:15.5     10:50/M

    524    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    79    50   F      41 50-59               33:44.3     35:12.1     10:51/M

    525    SARAH GIROUX                      WARWICK  RI           706    39   F     125  0-39               33:48.4     34:50.2     10:52/M

    526    ELLEN SZYMANSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI        516    57   F      42 50-59               33:48.5     33:56.8     10:52/M

    527    PETER LANDERS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        762    46   M      78 40-49               33:48.7     35:08.7     10:52/M

    528    JILL LEPAGE                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    511    49   F      66 40-49               33:49.7     33:57.3     10:52/M

    529    KATHLEEN O\'GRADY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        832    46   F      67 40-49               33:51.0     35:08.8     10:53/M

    530    MICHELLE CORLEY                   WARWICK  RI            80    47   F      68 40-49               33:51.8     34:13.7     10:53/M

    531    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI          197    47   F      69 40-49               33:52.0     34:31.8     10:53/M

    532    FORREST MCNAMARA                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      492     9   M     151  0-39               33:52.8     34:57.1     10:53/M

    533    MICHELINO PAOLINO                 RUMFORD  RI          1035    41   M      79 40-49               33:52.9     34:25.9     10:53/M

    534    DANIEL MCNAMARA                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      493    43   M      80 40-49               33:53.1     34:58.1     10:54/M

    535    LYNN MCNAMARA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      494    43   F      70 40-49               33:54.0     34:57.5     10:54/M

    536    tom meisner                       attleboro  MA         465    56   M      47 50-59               33:54.7     34:07.7     10:54/M

    537    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                WARWICK  RI           364    35   F     126  0-39               34:00.9     34:30.8     10:56/M

    538    LINDA RUSSELL                     UPTON  MA             861    52   F      43 50-59               34:03.5     34:39.3     10:57/M

    539    AMY MARTEL                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      997    44   F      71 40-49               34:05.1     34:28.3     10:58/M

    540    adam cole                         warwick  RI           463    37   M     152  0-39               34:05.3     34:35.2     10:58/M

    541    KARA HANSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   715    46   F      72 40-49               34:08.8     35:23.3     10:59/M

    542    CHRIS MORRISON                    MEDFIELD  MA          820    43   M      81 40-49               34:10.9     34:50.0     10:59/M

    543    DAVE HAYES                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   957    37   M     153  0-39               34:11.5     34:49.7     10:59/M

    544    CLIFF SANTOS                      MENDON  MA            866    54   M      48 50-59               34:11.9     34:45.3     10:59/M

    545    LAURA CAVALLARO                   WARWICK  RI           645    33   F     127  0-39               34:13.7     35:18.3     11:00/M

    546    KIMBERLY REZENDES                 CRANSTON  RI          353    39   F     128  0-39               34:14.7     35:18.0     11:00/M

    547    ALYSSA OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA        327    25   F     129  0-39               34:15.9     34:40.9     11:01/M

    548    TARALYN BONANG                    WARWICK  RI           972    39   F     130  0-39               34:21.1     35:08.1     11:03/M

    549    leah mcphail                      warwick  RI           452    35   F     131  0-39               34:21.1     35:04.9     11:03/M

    550    LISA BETTENCOURT                  WARWICK  RI           979    46   F      73 40-49               34:24.8     34:44.8     11:04/M

    551    CAROLE BEAUVAIS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         122    50   F      44 50-59               34:24.8     35:01.7     11:04/M

    552    MARY ELLEN WYLLIE                 PAWTUCKET  RI          42    50   F      45 50-59               34:25.2     35:04.2     11:04/M

    553    ROBERT WYLLIE                     PAWTUCKET  RI          43    51   M      49 50-59               34:25.9     35:04.4     11:04/M

    554    LAUREN BITSOLI                    CUMBERLAND  RI        520    24   F     132  0-39               34:26.0     34:35.8     11:04/M

    555    RACHEL GERMAIN                    NORTON  MA            211    29   F     133  0-39               34:28.2     35:00.2     11:05/M

    556    DEBRA CORBETT                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   660    57   F      46 50-59               34:28.3     34:39.5     11:05/M

    557    DEE HARRISON                      N.K  RI               717    51   F      47 50-59               34:29.1     34:40.1     11:05/M

    558    STUART MANCHESTER                 NORTH KINGSTON  RI   1125    27   M     154  0-39               34:29.7     34:39.5     11:05/M

    559    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI          780    52   M      50 50-59               34:31.6     35:06.9     11:06/M

    560    NICK STONE                        WARREN  RI           1027    25   M     155  0-39               34:31.9     35:19.1     11:06/M

    561    MARYANNE DONATO                   BRISTOL  RI           681    56   F      48 50-59               34:34.1     35:53.4     11:07/M

    562    KRISTA MARTIN                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      787    37   F     134  0-39               34:35.3     35:18.3     11:07/M

    563    BRIDGET GAMACHE                   WESTERLY  RI          700    34   F     135  0-39               34:35.3     35:17.2     11:07/M

    564    MICHAEL POWER                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       345    17   M     156  0-39               34:36.3     35:18.5     11:08/M

    565    LORELEI LUDOVICZ                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        270    31   F     136  0-39               34:40.8     34:47.1     11:09/M

    566    JENNIFER STATELMAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   885    44   F      74 40-49               34:40.9     36:04.8     11:09/M

    567    JENNIFER JORDAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   742    31   F     137  0-39               34:41.8     35:36.8     11:09/M

    568    TRACY PRATA                       WARWICK  RI           436    40   F      75 40-49               34:42.5     35:22.3     11:09/M

    569    CHRISTINE DODDS                   FOXBORO  MA           676    49   F      76 40-49               34:45.1     35:40.8     11:10/M

    570    SKYLER MENDES                     WEST WARWICK  RI      299    26   F     138  0-39               34:45.3     35:57.7     11:10/M

    571    MONIQUE MATA                      LITTLE COMPTON  RI    522    48   F      77 40-49               34:48.1     35:00.2     11:11/M

    572    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI          1021    28   F     139  0-39               34:49.8     35:34.5     11:12/M

    573    MEGHAN DEMAGGIO                   WAKEFIELD  RI         500    30   F     140  0-39               34:51.3     35:47.3     11:12/M

    574    KATIE WIDHALM                     STOUGHTON  MA         910    42   F      78 40-49               34:52.6     35:38.4     11:13/M

    575    ROBYN KESTLER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        245    52   F      49 50-59               34:58.2     36:19.2     11:15/M

    576    SHANNON MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           285    31   F     141  0-39               34:58.8     35:47.7     11:15/M

    577    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA            185    60   F       5 60-69               35:01.9     35:26.1     11:16/M

    578    TRACEY PASKANIK                   WOONSOCKET  RI         91    40   F      79 40-49               35:04.7     36:18.8     11:17/M

    579    GINA LAMBERT                      GLENDALE  RI         1141    41   F      80 40-49               35:05.3     36:18.3     11:17/M

    580    PATRICK REMINGTON                 SOMERVILLE  MA        350    31   M     157  0-39               35:05.9     35:47.9     11:17/M

    581    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA            763    44   F      81 40-49               35:07.2     36:14.1     11:17/M

    582    PETER TURNER                      GREENE  RI            390    45   M      82 40-49               35:09.0     36:39.8     11:18/M

    583    ELIZABETH BATES                   GREENVILLE  RI        519    35   F     142  0-39               35:11.1     35:21.3     11:19/M

    584    MARYELLEN GIRARD                  RICHMOND  RI          214    36   F     143  0-39               35:11.7     35:27.8     11:19/M

    585    ROGER FISETTE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   582    35   M     158  0-39               35:16.0     35:44.3     11:20/M

    586    ABIGAIL SANTOS                    MENDON  MA            865    26   F     144  0-39               35:16.4     35:49.8     11:20/M

    587    Tina McKeown                      Bellingham  MA         28    48   F      82 40-49               35:18.3     36:41.3     11:21/M

    588    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI           1007    58   F      50 50-59               35:21.0     35:52.3     11:22/M

    589    ethan wordell                     n. kingstown  RI      467    12   M     159  0-39               35:22.9     36:15.3     11:22/M

    590    EWA DZWIERZYNSKI                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      687    44   F      83 40-49               35:23.7     35:31.8     11:23/M

    591    KATHERINE DIMASCOLO               CRANSTON  RI          175    33   F     145  0-39               35:23.8     35:29.2     11:23/M

    592    CRISTINA VANDALL                  FOSTER  RI            902    20   F     146  0-39               35:29.9     36:39.3     11:25/M

    593    KAREN SAUR                        QUINCY  MA            868    35   F     147  0-39               35:31.2     36:54.9     11:25/M

    594    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           138    48   F      84 40-49               35:31.3     35:48.8     11:25/M

    595    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI           261    55   F      51 50-59               35:34.1     35:58.3     11:26/M

    596    STACEY FORTIN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         695    30   F     148  0-39               35:37.1     36:43.2     11:27/M

    597    HELEN MAXWELL                     WESTPORT  MA          792    49   F      85 40-49               35:40.8     37:10.8     11:28/M

    598    ALEX MULLER                       BARRINGTON  RI        825    11   M     160  0-39               35:43.9     36:44.8     11:29/M

    599    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI         14    37   F     149  0-39               35:44.4     35:52.8     11:29/M

    600    SARA GUILMETTE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       712    37   F     150  0-39               35:44.6     36:54.5     11:29/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    MATTHEW DAWSON                    RIVERSIDE  RI         166    49   M      83 40-49               35:44.8     36:28.2     11:29/M

    602    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI            13    33   F     151  0-39               35:46.7     35:57.1     11:30/M

    603    LEAH JOUBERT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         239    63   F       6 60-69               35:48.7     36:15.5     11:31/M

    604    KAREN MOORE                       CRANSTON  RI          814    52   F      52 50-59               35:49.6     36:11.9     11:31/M

    605    LAUREN FONSECA                    KINGSTON  RI          694    33   F     152  0-39               35:50.8     36:31.0     11:31/M

    606    JENNIFER DEMELO                   DARTMOUTH  MA         669    31   F     153  0-39               35:51.1     36:21.1     11:32/M

    607    KRISTY SILVA                      DARTMOUTH  MA         875    35   F     154  0-39               35:51.9     36:20.8     11:32/M

    608    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT        985    61   M      17 60-69               35:53.2     36:30.2     11:32/M

    609    MIEKE BAILEY                      RICHMOND  RI          107    51   F      53 50-59               35:53.6     36:50.5     11:32/M

    610    KAREN O\'KANE                      WARWICK  RI            37    39   F     155  0-39               35:55.0     36:01.1     11:33/M

    611    Susan Marlborough                 Bellingham  MA         27    48   F      86 40-49               35:55.1     37:19.5     11:33/M

    612    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      644    37   F     156  0-39               35:55.6     37:03.5     11:33/M

    613    CHRISTIAN CAMPBELL                EAST GREENWICH  RI    642    47   F      87 40-49               36:01.8     37:22.9     11:35/M

    614    CATHERINE HIRSTIUS                MIDDLETOWN  RI        229    34   F     157  0-39               36:02.2     36:57.1     11:35/M

    615    LISA HOPPE                        NORTH SCITUATE  RI    727    44   F      88 40-49               36:04.5     37:05.9     11:36/M

    616    drew downey                       n. kingstown  RI      469    13   M     161  0-39               36:09.0     37:01.2     11:37/M

    617    BRITTANY MATHEWS                  WARWICK  RI           940    28   F     158  0-39               36:10.9     37:05.3     11:38/M

    618    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI           228    41   F      89 40-49               36:11.1     36:58.4     11:38/M

    619    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         252    27   F     159  0-39               36:11.8     37:12.0     11:38/M

    620    LOUISE MARTELLA                   WARWICK  RI           278    50   F      54 50-59               36:17.8     36:28.7     11:40/M

    621    logan pudyonis                    wakefield  RI         481    11   M     162  0-39               36:22.5     37:12.8     11:42/M

    622    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK  RI           160    49   M      84 40-49               36:22.8     36:59.8     11:42/M

    623    KELLY MEISNER                     FRANKLIN  MA          294    27   F     160  0-39               36:24.6     36:37.8     11:42/M

    624    SUSAN PEGDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        838    52   F      55 50-59               36:26.2     37:19.9     11:43/M

    625    NICOLE SAQUET                     ATTLEBORO  MA         366    33   F     161  0-39               36:32.4     37:52.3     11:45/M

    626    JAZMIN TANGUI                     WEST WARWICK  RI      517    23   F     162  0-39               36:34.1     36:44.1     11:45/M

    627    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         937    40   M      85 40-49               36:40.1     37:04.7     11:47/M

    628    DONNA RICCI                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1133    47   F      90 40-49               36:45.8     37:26.2     11:49/M

    629    JEANNE MCAREE                     HUDSON  MA            281    47   F      91 40-49               36:45.8     38:11.8     11:49/M

    630    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI      724    31   F     163  0-39               36:48.0     38:05.7     11:50/M

    631    NICOLE PETROCELLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI      840    33   F     164  0-39               36:52.4     37:19.8     11:51/M

    632    CHRISTOPHER HAMEL                 CHEPACHET  RI         225    54   M      51 50-59               36:53.0     37:10.4     11:52/M

    633    JACK MANCUSO                      ENFIELD  CT           781    64   M      18 60-69               36:54.9     37:35.8     11:52/M

    634    SARAH FALVO                       ALBION  RI            690    33   F     165  0-39               36:56.3     37:29.2     11:53/M

    635    TONY MOUTINHO                     UPTON  MA             822    49   M      86 40-49               37:09.8     38:01.8     11:57/M

    636    ALISSA CAFFERKY                   WARWICK  RI           637    29   F     166  0-39               37:10.6     38:04.8     11:57/M

    637    GRACE STANDLEY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   884    10   F     167  0-39               37:12.7     38:11.2     11:58/M

    638    BRIAN STANDLEY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   883    45   M      87 40-49               37:12.9     38:11.8     11:58/M

    639    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        316    59   M      52 50-59               37:15.4     37:30.9     11:59/M

    640    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            220    52   F      56 50-59               37:18.0     38:04.8     12:00/M

    641    michaela macinytre                n. kingstown  RI      462    40   F      92 40-49               37:20.8     37:40.8     12:00/M

    642    donna boss                        west warwick  RI      461    47   F      93 40-49               37:21.0     37:40.8     12:01/M

    643    MARABETH ISHLER                   WOONSOCKET  RI        735    37   F     168  0-39               37:21.2     37:56.3     12:01/M

    644    JESSICA CROWLEY                   CUMBERLAND  RI        577    35   F     169  0-39               37:21.5     37:49.8     12:01/M

    645    SEAN CROWLEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        578    35   M     163  0-39               37:21.8     37:49.8     12:01/M

    646    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          158    36   F     170  0-39               37:24.2     37:31.5     12:02/M

    647    ALINE LIMA                        WARWICK  RI           770    44   F      94 40-49               37:27.8     37:50.1     12:03/M

    648    CRISTINA LANNI                    CRANSTON  RI           11    30   F     171  0-39               37:29.7     38:11.8     12:03/M

    649    NIA LIGHTFOOT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         938    16   F     172  0-39               37:34.3     37:58.2     12:05/M

    650    CINDY MCLELLAN                    COVENTRY  RI          921    52   F      57 50-59               37:35.2     39:01.7     12:05/M

    651    JOE MCLELLAN                      COVENTRY  RI          922    60   M      19 60-69               37:35.5     39:01.0     12:05/M

    652    LORI HOWES                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   949    28   F     173  0-39               37:35.6     37:47.1     12:05/M

    653    KATIE GRASSO                      CHEPACHET  RI         521    34   F     174  0-39               37:36.9     37:46.7     12:05/M

    654    KATIE SANTOS                      RIVERSIDE  RI          68    36   F     175  0-39               37:42.9     38:01.3     12:07/M

    655    JENARITA PLANTE                   COVENTRY  RI           73    28   F     176  0-39               37:43.5     38:43.5     12:08/M

    656    ALEX FLOREZ                       JOHNSTON  RI          970    21   M     164  0-39               37:43.9     37:53.8     12:08/M

    657    ELIZABETH PERROTTI                MIDDLETOWN  CT       1025    27   F     177  0-39               37:47.1     38:52.2     12:09/M

    658    MOLLIE GOODWIN                    WARWICK  RI          1024    27   F     178  0-39               37:47.9     38:53.0     12:09/M

    659    LYNDA MULLIGAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI          40    48   F      95 40-49               37:51.1     38:28.7     12:10/M

    660    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         939    14   F     179  0-39               37:51.8     38:15.7     12:10/M

    661    HEATHER MONTAG                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   813    31   F     180  0-39               37:55.1     38:31.3     12:12/M

    662    MAUREEN PARSELL                   WILLINGTON  CT        837    49   F      96 40-49               37:58.0     38:37.8     12:12/M

    663    KEITH SUCHY                       DAYVILLE  CT          889    52   M      53 50-59               37:58.5     38:37.2     12:12/M

    664    DAWN GIBEAU                       TIVERTON  RI         1032    38   F     181  0-39               38:01.8     38:37.3     12:13/M

    665    MICHAEL CULP                      PROVIDENCE  RI        163    42   M      88 40-49               38:06.0     38:38.8     12:15/M

    666    TOM BARRY                         FOXBOROUGH  MA        118    60   M      20 60-69               38:07.7     38:41.1     12:15/M

    667    TIM MCCANN                        CUMBERLAND  RI        562    51   M      54 50-59               38:08.9     38:55.7     12:16/M

    668    BROOKE MOSESIAN                   COVENTRY  RI          311    40   F      97 40-49               38:11.1     38:42.5     12:17/M

    669    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK  RI            36    36   F     182  0-39               38:11.8     38:40.8     12:17/M

    670    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        194    54   M      55 50-59               38:16.7     38:24.8     12:18/M

    671    TAYLOR KELLY                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      751    21   F     183  0-39               38:19.1     38:43.1     12:19/M

    672    stephanie amedee                  glocester  RI         475    29   F     184  0-39               38:19.9     38:52.3     12:19/M

    673    TOM STONE                         WARREN  RI           1026    56   M      56 50-59               38:22.6     39:08.3     12:20/M

    674    MARIESOL BARDSLEY                 EXETER  RI            616    51   F      58 50-59               38:23.3     38:34.8     12:21/M

    675    ELISSA LOMBARDO                   WEST WARWICK  RI      773    47   F      98 40-49               38:27.3     38:48.4     12:22/M

    676    patrick pudyonis                  wakefield  RI         482    10   M     165  0-39               38:31.1     39:20.2     12:23/M

    677    alison pudyonis                   wakefield  RI         480    30   F     185  0-39               38:31.2     39:21.2     12:23/M

    678    ISABEL PESTANA                    WARWICK  RI           992    51   F      59 50-59               38:38.0     39:21.8     12:25/M

    679    JONATHAN LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         255    42   M      89 40-49               38:54.4     39:20.2     12:30/M

    680    JACKIE SCALZI                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        870    48   F      99 40-49               38:59.3     39:30.0     12:32/M

    681    SUSAN CASINELLI                   WESTERLY  RI           45    53   F      60 50-59               39:00.9     39:57.0     12:32/M

    682    rob deady                         warwick  RI           457    39   M     166  0-39               39:11.7     39:48.8     12:36/M

    683    AMANDA DESANTIS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   417    38   F     186  0-39               39:20.0     40:14.0     12:39/M

    684    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI           65    38   F     187  0-39               39:20.5     40:13.8     12:39/M

    685    KRISTIN PARKER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     64    35   F     188  0-39               39:20.9     40:14.0     12:39/M

    686    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         314    51   F      61 50-59               39:32.5     40:16.4     12:43/M

    687    JULIE COAKLEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   651    49   F     100 40-49               39:32.6     40:34.5     12:43/M

    688    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      412    35   F     189  0-39               39:37.4     40:36.5     12:44/M

    689    VINCENT PELLETIER                 NARRAGANSETT  RI     1008    75   M       2 70-99               39:42.2     40:45.3     12:46/M

    690    JUNE VANDALL                      FOSTER  RI            903    24   F     190  0-39               39:51.6     41:10.8     12:49/M

    691    LAUREN ELLIS                      NEWPORT  RI           688    32   F     191  0-39               40:02.7     41:00.8     12:52/M

    692    PAULINE ENG                       DORCHESTER  MA        192    55   F      62 50-59               40:16.7     41:26.8     12:57/M

    693    KELLY NORGAARD                    SITUATE  RI           830    15   F     192  0-39               40:20.7     41:31.8     12:58/M

    694    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           263    55   F      63 50-59               40:22.2     41:16.5     12:59/M

    695    KERI GAUDETTE                     BLACKSTONE  MA        503    37   F     193  0-39               40:25.4     41:22.4     13:00/M

    696    BONNIE BEELEY                     WARWICK  RI           624    44   F     101 40-49               40:28.5     41:51.8     13:01/M

    697    STEPHEN MCGOVERN                  WEST WARWICK  RI      544    63   M      21 60-69               40:31.3     40:51.1     13:02/M

    698    LINDA DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE  MA        495    73   F       1 70-99               40:32.5     40:37.5     13:02/M

    699    LAURA FURTADO                     NOANK  CT             698    36   F     194  0-39               40:43.2     41:30.3     13:06/M

    700    CAITLYN BOISSONEAULT              WEST GREENWICH  RI    628    28   F     195  0-39               40:43.8     41:55.9     13:06/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    LEE STEITZ                        GREENE  RI            886    57   F      64 50-59               40:45.2     42:27.2     13:06/M

    702    CHRISTINE KENNEDY                 COVENTRY  RI          753    34   F     196  0-39               40:48.7     41:56.1     13:07/M

    703    JOSHUA KENNEDY                    COVENTRY  RI         1001    39   M     167  0-39               40:55.0     41:56.1     13:09/M

    704    KIM MORSE                         BLACKSTONE  MA        504    37   F     197  0-39               40:55.1     41:52.8     13:09/M

    705    CINDY BERGERON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   559    55   F      65 50-59               41:05.3     41:53.3     13:13/M

    706    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI          397    58   F      66 50-59               41:19.7     42:01.8     13:17/M

    707    ALISA DUMOND                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   956    37   F     198  0-39               41:26.6     42:07.7     13:19/M

    708    LAURA TYYSKA-FAHRUDIN             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   958    37   F     199  0-39               41:26.8     42:07.7     13:19/M

    709    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         209    63   F       7 60-69               41:34.8     42:24.7     13:22/M

    710    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          269    29   M     168  0-39               41:34.9     42:20.3     13:22/M

    711    casei myllymaki                   hope valley  RI       471    33   F     200  0-39               41:34.9     42:20.5     13:22/M

    712    ARIANNA ANDO                      LINCOLN  RI           607    12   F     201  0-39               41:35.9     42:05.8     13:22/M

    713    JENNIFER ANDO                     LINCOLN  RI           102    45   F     102 40-49               41:35.9     42:05.8     13:22/M

    714    MARCELO PRADO                     LEXINGTON  MA         346    45   M      90 40-49               41:36.8     42:03.8     13:23/M

    715    COREY GOFFINET                    WARWICK  RI          1020    36   M     169  0-39               41:55.3     42:41.3     13:29/M

    716    KATIE LEIRAS                      WORCESTER  MA         767    33   F     202  0-39               41:58.4     43:16.1     13:30/M

    717    TINA HORBERT                      CRANSTON  RI          231    47   F     103 40-49               42:00.0     43:27.3     13:30/M

    718    HELEN TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI          383    49   F     104 40-49               42:01.0     43:27.1     13:31/M

    719    baylee mcpadden                   harrisville  RI       464    11   F     203  0-39               42:03.9     42:43.3     13:31/M

    720    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT            250    72   F       2 70-99               42:06.2     43:33.5     13:32/M

    721    KEVIN MCDANIEL                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   287     0   M     170  0-39               42:13.2     42:52.3     13:34/M

    722    DANA DOUCETTE                     WARWICK  RI           682    34   F     204  0-39               42:20.9     43:08.3     13:37/M

    723    GREG DOUCETTE                     WARWICK  RI           683    34   M     171  0-39               42:21.3     43:08.3     13:37/M

    724    PEDRO JORGE JR                    WEST WARWICK  RI      744    45   M      91 40-49               42:37.4     42:57.8     13:42/M

    725    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      743    47   F     105 40-49               42:38.8     42:56.2     13:43/M

    726    SARAH PAULIN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   600    28   F     205  0-39               42:39.0     42:58.4     13:43/M

    727    MARY LENORE KESZLER               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   756    64   F       8 60-69               42:41.2     43:46.1     13:43/M

    728    STEPHEN OLIVER                    NEWPORT  RI           545    66   M      22 60-69               42:44.1     43:04.5     13:44/M

    729    DAVID MONTAG                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   812    70   M       3 70-99               42:51.1     43:26.0     13:47/M

    730    JENNIFER TETREAULT                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   898    29   F     206  0-39               42:56.9     43:35.8     13:48/M

    731    SANDI MCCANN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        561    54   F      67 50-59               43:06.3     44:00.5     13:52/M

    732    MATTHEW PAGE                      JOHNSTON  RI           21    28   M     172  0-39               43:20.8     44:02.1     13:56/M

    733    JOYCE ZYMROZ                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   916    70   F       3 70-99               43:21.4     44:03.5     13:56/M

    734    KELLI RUSSO                       JOHNSTON  RI           24    27   F     207  0-39               43:22.1     44:02.1     13:57/M

    735    ANN HALL                          LINCOLN  RI            19    47   F     106 40-49               43:22.6     44:02.3     13:57/M

    736    ALY BROCK                         COVENTRY  RI          634    41   F     107 40-49               43:28.1     44:12.1     13:59/M

    737    SARAH MARSOCCI                    GREENE  RI            786    37   F     208  0-39               43:36.3     44:22.9     14:01/M

    738    KATHRYN TAYLOR                    PAWCATUCK  CT        1039    74   F       4 70-99               43:50.0     44:46.3     14:06/M

    739    PAUL LETROADEC                    GROTON  CT            768    37   M     173  0-39               43:51.6     44:48.2     14:06/M

    740    SUSAN HARTNETT                    WAKEFIELD  RI         718    64   F       9 60-69               43:53.0     44:46.8     14:07/M

    741    DEBORAH MEILUN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   802    61   F      10 60-69               43:59.2     45:05.4     14:09/M

    742    KAITLYN MAMBRO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   518    30   F     209  0-39               44:05.5     45:14.8     14:10/M

    743    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        699    67   F      11 60-69               44:14.2     44:50.1     14:13/M

    744    KIMBERLY STEVENS                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      377    42   F     108 40-49               44:22.0     45:20.4     14:16/M

    745    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   124    41   F     109 40-49               44:25.2     45:09.3     14:17/M

    746    SUSAN MULCAHY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   824    41   F     110 40-49               44:27.8     44:46.9     14:18/M

    747    ROBERT PETRELLA                   IRVINE  CA            553    53   M      57 50-59               44:27.9     45:04.0     14:18/M

    748    STEPHANIE CLAVET                  PAWTUCKET  RI         437    30   F     210  0-39               44:35.9     45:14.3     14:20/M

    749    MICHAEL STEVENS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      378    53   M      58 50-59               44:41.9     45:45.8     14:22/M

    750    PATRICIA FRANZEN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        201    40   F     111 40-49               44:50.5     46:22.5     14:25/M

    751    DAWN GUILMETTE                    GREENVILLE  RI        711    39   F     211  0-39               45:15.3     46:25.2     14:33/M

    752    ROBERTA DUHAMEL                   FOSTER  RI            978    51   F      68 50-59               45:39.7     46:31.3     14:41/M

    753    ANDREW BERGERON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   558    27   M     174  0-39               45:40.3     46:29.2     14:41/M

    754    KAREN GARDEN                      WATERTOWN  MA         210    58   F      69 50-59               45:48.9     46:54.9     14:44/M

    755    CHRYSTAL HUNTER-TANNER            CRANSTON  RI          732    32   F     212  0-39               46:04.8     46:36.3     14:49/M

    756    DONNA RIVARD                      CRANSTON  RI         1136    40   F     112 40-49               46:10.9     46:47.5     14:51/M

    757    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA         335    41   M      92 40-49               46:15.4     47:05.7     14:52/M

    758    JACQUELINE MCWHINNIE              WOONSOCKET  RI         67    28   F     213  0-39               46:17.7     46:38.2     14:53/M

    759    TRUDI PARRILLO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   836    45   F     113 40-49               46:17.8     46:47.9     14:53/M

    760    KATIE VIERIA                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       1135    25   F     214  0-39               46:19.6     47:24.3     14:54/M

    761    CHRISINE DAYLOR                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      485    28   F     215  0-39               46:27.7     47:09.8     14:56/M

    762    ALISON ZINA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    408    33   F     216  0-39               46:38.7     47:55.5     15:00/M

    763    LISA ARCHAMBEAULT                 JOHNSTON  RI         1033    40   F     114 40-49               46:44.6     47:57.7     15:02/M

    764    TARA MURPHY                       JOHNSTON  RI          827    39   F     217  0-39               46:45.6     47:57.7     15:02/M

    765    JODY STOTLER                      WARWICK  RI          1015    40   F     115 40-49               46:57.1     47:45.3     15:06/M

    766    JILL CALISE                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1014    39   F     218  0-39               46:57.2     47:45.3     15:06/M

    767    VANESSA MANCUSO                   ENFIELD  CT           782    15   F     219  0-39               46:58.2     47:39.3     15:06/M

    768    PAULA MCFARLAND                   CRANSTON  RI          288    51   F      70 50-59               47:03.6     47:45.5     15:08/M

    769    RYAN MCGRORY                      CONVENTRY  RI        1129    17   M     175  0-39               47:16.7     48:43.8     15:12/M

    770    REBECCA ROTH                      WYOMING  RI           860    40   F     116 40-49               47:19.4     48:43.7     15:13/M

    771    BINDIYA MITTAL                    CRANSTON  RI          810    36   F     220  0-39               47:34.3     47:59.5     15:18/M

    772    KOMAL GUPTA                       CRANSTON  RI          714    41   F     117 40-49               47:35.7     48:00.6     15:18/M

    773    SHARON SWINYER                    STERLING  CT          892    42   F     118 40-49               47:37.2     48:01.8     15:19/M

    774    AMELIA CAISSE                     COVENTRY  RI          639     5   F     221  0-39               48:05.3     49:32.9     15:28/M

    775    KELLY CAISSE                      COVENTRY  RI          640    38   F     222  0-39               48:08.2     49:33.1     15:29/M

    776    AMANDA ROSE                       WORCESTER  MA         358    32   F     223  0-39               48:18.8     49:09.5     15:32/M

    777    KERRY GAUDET                      WAKEFIELD  RI         547    35   F     224  0-39               48:21.6     49:46.5     15:33/M

    778    Unknown Partic. 8631                                   8631         M     176  0-39               48:22.8     49:47.3     15:33/M

    779    ERIN LETOURNEAU                   WARWICK  RI           549    36   F     225  0-39               48:23.0     49:47.0     15:33/M

    780    KERRI JESSE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       548    34   F     226  0-39               48:23.1     49:47.5     15:33/M

    781    INGRID MATHEWS                    WYOMING  RI           790    58   F      71 50-59               48:37.0     49:29.0     15:38/M

    782    LAURA HOLLY                       WESTERLY  RI          726    46   F     119 40-49               48:41.7     50:01.8     15:39/M

    783    LYNN VARONE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   964    54   F      72 50-59               48:41.9     50:02.1     15:39/M

    784    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                GREENVILLE  RI       1143    41   F     120 40-49               48:49.1     49:17.5     15:42/M

    785    SAMANTHA SULLIVAN                 GREENVILLE  RI       1142     9   F     227  0-39               48:49.3     49:17.7     15:42/M

    786    SUSAN HALLAM                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   556    31   F     228  0-39               49:01.4     49:40.3     15:46/M

    787    SHAWN BAXTER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   622    53   M      59 50-59               49:03.4     50:14.0     15:46/M

    788    JANE K BENSON                     KINGSTON  MA          414    49   F     121 40-49               49:25.9     50:00.8     15:53/M

    789    JUDITH GATES                      UNION  MO             702    68   F      12 60-69               49:33.8     50:50.3     15:56/M

    790    CHERYL MARSH                      RAYNHAM  MA           784    65   F      13 60-69               49:35.7     50:09.8     15:57/M

    791    KODA SMALL                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   565     7   M     177  0-39               50:00.9     50:49.0     16:05/M

    792    JACLYN SMALL                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   564    30   F     229  0-39               50:01.6     50:48.8     16:05/M

    793    KALA DANCA                        MANSFIELD  MA         933    48   F     122 40-49               50:21.7     50:27.8     16:11/M

    794    MAEVE DANCA                       MANSFIELD  MA         934    17   F     230  0-39               50:22.0     50:28.1     16:12/M

    795    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI           266    48   F     123 40-49               50:34.1     51:03.3     16:16/M

    796    PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN              WEST KINGSTON  RI     247    35   F     231  0-39               50:34.9     51:05.2     16:16/M

    797    TODD BELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    627    50   M      60 50-59               50:36.5     51:20.7     16:16/M

    798    JEN SCANNELL ROWE                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1175    42   F     124 40-49               50:37.8     52:16.0     16:17/M

    799    SOPHIA SULLIVAN                   GREENVILLE  RI       1144    11   F     232  0-39               50:41.2     51:09.1     16:18/M

    800    JOHN DANCA                        MANSFIELD  MA         932    50   M      61 50-59               50:56.3     51:03.4     16:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    FELICIA FONTAINE                  LINCOLN  RI           595    48   F     125 40-49               50:58.2     52:14.8     16:23/M

    802    francesca balasco                 cranston  RI            4     9   F     233  0-39               51:16.1     52:55.9     16:29/M

    803    ALLISON KULIS                     MASHPEE  MA           251    32   F     234  0-39               52:07.8     53:02.7     16:45/M

    804    MICHELLE TORTI                    WARWICK  RI           967    43   F     126 40-49               52:21.7     53:58.9     16:50/M

    805    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT            249    41   F     127 40-49               52:22.7     53:48.8     16:50/M

    806    LINDA SLOAN                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    598    47   F     128 40-49               52:32.9     53:48.9     16:54/M

    807    JENNIFER SEWCHUK                  COVENTRY  RI          597    48   F     129 40-49               52:33.0     53:50.0     16:54/M

    808    ELIZABETH COLL                    VERNON  CT            657    26   F     235  0-39               52:40.3     53:59.5     16:56/M

    809    ELIZABETH MILLARD                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   809    55   F      73 50-59               52:52.6     53:50.1     17:00/M

    810    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         221    43   F     130 40-49               52:53.3     53:49.8     17:00/M

    811    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   347    39   F     236  0-39               52:57.1     54:23.0     17:02/M

    812    LISA BELL                         MIDDLETOWN  RI        626    52   F      74 50-59               52:58.4     54:01.8     17:02/M

    813    KRISTEN GANGEMI                   NEWPORT  RI           701    43   F     131 40-49               52:59.5     54:02.0     17:02/M

    814    DONALD GRACE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         222    46   M      93 40-49               53:00.6     53:58.0     17:03/M

    815    KRISTINE LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         256    42   F     132 40-49               53:32.9     53:58.3     17:13/M

    816    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    84    40   F     133 40-49               53:35.6     54:47.0     17:14/M

    817    ELIZABETH CRUZ                    WARREN  RI            591    41   F     134 40-49               53:36.0     54:47.0     17:14/M

    818    CHRISTINE SHERMAN                 CUMBERLAND  RI        563    54   F      75 50-59               53:36.9     54:30.0     17:14/M

    819    JERRY BERGERON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   560    55   M      62 50-59               53:37.0     54:29.8     17:14/M

    820    DEZARAY PIECZARKA                 CHEPACHET  RI         601    28   F     237  0-39               53:57.6     54:18.0     17:21/M

    821    MARYBETH YOUNG                    PASCOAG  RI           915    50   F      76 50-59               53:58.4     54:18.8     17:21/M

    822    JEREMY PAULIN                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   599    29   M     178  0-39               54:00.1     54:19.1     17:22/M

    823    MEGAN SANON                       STONINGTON  CT       1177     9   F     238  0-39               54:11.1     55:03.5     17:25/M

    824    KELLEY SANON                      STONINGTON  CT       1176    43   F     135 40-49               54:11.5     55:03.3     17:25/M

    825    DANETTE WALSH                     NEWPORT  RI           905    65   F      14 60-69               54:26.3     55:32.3     17:30/M

    826    BETH SANTANA                      FALL RIVER  MA        864    38   F     239  0-39               54:45.3     55:29.8     17:36/M

    827    GERARD COBLEIGH                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   652    75   M       4 70-99               55:09.0     56:23.9     17:44/M

    828    MARIE COBLEIGH                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   653    74   F       5 70-99               55:11.6     56:24.0     17:45/M

    829    MEGAN HUDSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI        730    29   F     240  0-39               55:14.0     56:26.8     17:46/M

    830    DOUG BEGIN                        CUMBERLAND  RI        625    33   M     179  0-39               55:14.8     56:26.4     17:46/M

    831    LUCY COLBY                        COVENTRY  RI          656    11   F     241  0-39               56:03.0     57:11.3     18:01/M

    832    ALICE COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI          654     9   F     242  0-39               56:06.0     57:15.5     18:02/M

    833    SARAH GOLDBERG                    BRISTOL  RI           418    30   F     243  0-39               56:16.7     56:45.1     18:06/M

    834    TERRI HEBERT                      CUMBERLSND  RI        929    57   F      77 50-59               56:23.5     57:52.2     18:08/M

    835    MOLLY CRAWLEY                     LINCOLN  RI            82    47   F     136 40-49               56:24.1     57:54.1     18:08/M

    836    KAREN COLBY                       COVENTRY  RI          655    41   F     137 40-49               56:27.1     57:35.0     18:09/M

    837    BIRDY SPARLING                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      881    38   F     244  0-39               56:41.1     58:14.0     18:14/M

    838    OLIVIA PARKER                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     976     7   F     245  0-39               56:41.7     58:14.0     18:14/M

    839    NANCY RYAN                        CRANSTON  RI          862    59   F      78 50-59               56:43.5     58:13.1     18:14/M

    840    ROBERTA KIBBE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   757    65   F      15 60-69               56:44.1     58:13.1     18:15/M

    841    BRIAN SULLIVAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1010    42   M      94 40-49               56:46.1     58:00.4     18:15/M

    842    JUSTIN FOSTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1009    36   M     180  0-39               56:46.5     58:00.4     18:15/M

    843    ALEXANDRA COLL                    VERNON  CT            154    29   F     246  0-39               56:47.5     58:07.9     18:15/M

    844    TRACY BARAN                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   954    37   F     247  0-39               56:48.9     58:25.8     18:16/M

    845    SARAH PERLMAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   963    36   F     248  0-39               56:49.2     58:25.4     18:16/M

    846    LISA ADELMAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   955    37   F     249  0-39               56:49.2     58:26.2     18:16/M

    847    DENISE MELLO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      804    37   F     250  0-39               56:51.1     57:59.9     18:17/M

    848    DEIDRE PIERS                      CUMBERLAND  RI        844    29   F     251  0-39               56:52.0     57:47.1     18:17/M

    849    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         47    30   F     252  0-39               56:55.6     57:57.9     18:18/M

    850    GAIL FARRELL                      WEST KINGSTON  RI     691    59   F      79 50-59               56:55.9     58:33.1     18:18/M

    851    BARBARA BROPHY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    46    47   F     138 40-49               56:56.7     57:56.5     18:18/M

    852    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     332    38   F     253  0-39               56:57.8     58:32.4     18:19/M

    853    SUSAN CARPENTER                   COVENTRY  RI         1042    53   F      80 50-59               56:58.2     57:57.3     18:19/M

    854    TRACEY LINCOLN                    COVENTRY  RI          772    51   F      81 50-59               56:59.6     57:59.0     18:19/M

    855    MICHELLE COUTURE                  COVENTRY  RI          665    47   F     139 40-49               56:59.8     57:58.7     18:19/M

    856    LISA SILVA                        TAUTON  MA            411    60   F      16 60-69               57:03.7     59:12.1     18:21/M

    857    KERRI SPARLING                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      882    38   F     254  0-39               57:04.8     58:37.1     18:21/M

    858    TIMOTHY KELLY                     WEST WARWICK  RI      752    43   M      95 40-49               57:05.8     58:16.2     18:21/M

    859    JENNA MORRIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI         59    24   F     255  0-39               57:11.1     59:16.3     18:23/M

    860    CAROL JURCZYK                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     745    58   F      82 50-59               57:11.8     58:16.1     18:23/M

    861    mariska balasco                   cranston  RI            5     8   F     256  0-39               57:22.3     59:08.1     18:27/M

    862    PAUL HUGHES                       MILLVILLE  MA         538    59   M      63 50-59               57:27.1     58:49.9     18:28/M

    863    LIZ HUGHES                        NORTH DIGHTON  MA     534    45   F     140 40-49               57:28.2     58:49.1     18:29/M

    864    KAREN HUGHES                      MILLVILLE  MA         531    57   F      83 50-59               57:30.0     58:51.3     18:29/M

    865    KERRI HUGHES                      DOVER  NH             532    28   F     257  0-39               57:37.5     58:59.0     18:32/M

    866    ELIZABETH MCLELLAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   801    30   F     258  0-39               58:00.8     58:56.1     18:39/M

    867    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI         629    31   F     259  0-39               58:01.1     58:57.1     18:39/M

    868    MICHAEL WALSH                     NEWPORT  RI           907    65   M      23 60-69               58:03.1     59:08.0     18:40/M

    869    TED BEAGAN                        WARWICK  RI          1130    64   M      24 60-69               58:24.0     59:57.0     18:47/M

    870    SAMANTHA DOEG                     COVENTRY  RI          678    19   F     260  0-39               58:33.3     59:25.1     18:50/M

    871    DOMINIC AGUIAR                    COVENTRY  RI          603    18   M     181  0-39               58:37.2     59:28.9     18:51/M

    872    PENNY ALVES                       WEST WARWICK  RI       98    45   F     141 40-49               58:39.6   1:00:05.7     18:52/M

    873    DEBBIE DOEG                       COVENTRY  RI          677    49   F     142 40-49               58:42.2     59:36.1     18:52/M

    874    MIKE MOREN                        WARWICK  RI          1044    51   M      64 50-59               58:43.5   1:00:01.9     18:53/M

    875    KATHLEEN MOREN                    WARWICK  RI          1045    51   F      84 50-59               58:44.9   1:00:02.9     18:53/M

    876    DONNA JOHNSON                     JOHNSTON  RI          237    44   F     143 40-49             1:00:36.8   1:02:05.2     19:29/M

    877    BARBARA CUMMINGS                  CRANSTON  RI          164    44   F     144 40-49             1:00:38.5   1:02:05.1     19:30/M

    878    river ricamo                      cranston  RI            3     2   F     261  0-39             1:00:41.0   1:00:41.0     19:31/M