Providence Police 5K Kids Fun Run

Providence Police 5K

Kids Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    SEABASTIAN ROBBINS-ABENANTE       CRANSTON  RI          722     8   M       1  0-99                3:32.0      7:04/M

      2    KATAZINA SZPILA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        620     8   F       1  0-99                3:47.5      7:34/M

      3    SOPHIA ROBBINS-ABENANTE           CRANSTON  RI          723    10   F       2  0-99                3:53.4      7:46/M

      4    TOMLIN SUTTLES                    WARWICK  RI           959     8   M       2  0-99                3:55.3      7:50/M

      5    SEAN BAPTISTA                     EAST FREETOWN  MA     181    10   M       3  0-99                4:10.4      8:20/M

      6    JACOB BOEHM                       EXETER  RI            204     9   M       4  0-99                4:18.0      8:36/M

      7    ABBY COHN                         NORTH EASTON  MA      254     7   F       3  0-99                4:24.8      8:48/M

      8    ISABELLA RAVE                     HARRISVILLE  RI       905     8   F       4  0-99                4:32.5      9:04/M

      9    XAVIER ESTRADA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        751     6   M       5  0-99                4:32.6      9:04/M

     10    HARMONY WHEATON                                         967    8    F       5  0-99                4:36.0      9:12/M

     11    JACE LAGUE                        NORTH SCITUATE  RI    421     5   M       6  0-99                4:44.3      9:28/M

     12    CARSON CANTONE                    COVENTRY  RI          230     9   M       7  0-99                4:47.4      9:34/M

     13    JEFFREY GOUSIE                    SMITHFIELD  RI        363     5   M       8  0-99                4:52.3      9:44/M

     14    RUDY KLOCEK                       GRAFTON  MA           852     7   M       9  0-99                4:57.5      9:54/M

     15    TROY WHEATON                      N.KINGSTON  RI        968     6   M      10  0-99                4:58.8      9:56/M

     16    ROBERT O\'NEILL IV                 WARWICK  RI           518     5   M      11  0-99                5:04.6     10:08/M

     17    MORGAN RONDEAU                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   579     5   F       6  0-99                5:09.4     10:18/M

     18    SOFIA ILLIANO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    31    14   F       7  0-99                5:12.6     10:24/M

     19    ELIZABETH FARIA                   WEST WARWICK  RI      321     6   F       8  0-99                5:17.5     10:34/M

     20    ROLAND ESTRADA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   314     6   M      12  0-99                5:19.6     10:38/M

     21    DONALD WHEATON                    N.KINGSTON  RI        966     7   M      13  0-99                5:22.3     10:44/M

     22    KAYLIN RICHMOND                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   570     9   F       9  0-99                5:24.9     10:48/M

     23    JADA SEQUEIRA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         865    11   F      10  0-99                5:38.7     11:16/M

     24    AALIYAH FONSECA                   PAWTUCKET  RI         862    10   F      11  0-99                5:40.0     11:20/M

     25    SIDNEY RAVE                       HARRISVILLE  RI       904     6   M      14  0-99                5:48.6     11:36/M

     26    JAYVIN DUBON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        697     5   F      12  0-99                5:56.2     11:52/M

     27    APRIL MELTON                      WOONSOCKET  RI        795     6   F      13  0-99                6:11.4     12:22/M

     28    JUNE MELTON                       WOONSOCKET  RI        796     3   F      14  0-99                6:11.6     12:22/M

     29    CONNER CANTONE                    COVENTRY  RI          231     7   M      15  0-99                6:16.2     12:32/M

     30    AVA FURTADO                       CRANSTON  RI          341     5   F      15  0-99                6:28.2     12:56/M

     31    JACOB FARIA                       WEST WARWICK  RI      322     4   M      16  0-99                6:48.9     13:36/M

     32    AUSTIN KLOCEK                     GRAFTON  MA           853     5   M      17  0-99                7:21.5     14:42/M

     33    ELENA CARRERAS                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      878     5   F      16  0-99                7:21.5     14:42/M

     34    LUCAS CARRERAS                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      879     3   M      18  0-99                7:38.3     15:16/M

     35    ROBERT CARRERAS                   EAST WALPOLE  MA      880     3   M      19  0-99                8:00.4     16:00/M

     36    ELLA COHN                         NORTH EASTON  MA      255     9   F      17  0-99                8:21.9     16:42/M