Providence Police 5K 5K

Providence Police 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MATTHEW VINACCO                   SCITUATE  RI          648    18   M       1  0-39               17:15.7     17:15.7      5:33/M

      2    TYLER CHAMBERS                    CRANSTIN  RI          942    14   M       2  0-39               17:45.2     17:45.2      5:42/M

      3    THOMAS MAGALDI                    NEW HYDE PARK  NY     886    32   M       3  0-39               18:08.5     18:10.8      5:50/M

      4    TIM Chambers                      Cranston  RI          963    18   M       4  0-39               18:25.9     18:26.3      5:55/M

      5    MIKE BARRERA                      CANTON  MA            109    26   M       5  0-39               18:56.0     18:57.8      6:05/M

      6    BRUNO FERRARI                     SOMERVILLE  MA        259    26   M       6  0-39               19:06.3     19:13.0      6:08/M

      7    Barber Ninja                      Pawtucket  RI         982    36   M       7  0-39               19:07.2     19:07.7      6:09/M

      8    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         122    41   M       1 40-49               19:18.9     19:18.9      6:12/M

      9    MIKE CICERONE                     WESTMINSTER  MA       137    28   M       8  0-39               19:21.3     19:23.9      6:13/M

     10    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI        128    39   M       9  0-39               19:28.8     19:31.8      6:16/M

     11    JOSEPH DIMUCCIO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        875    28   M      10  0-39               19:52.6     19:52.6      6:23/M

     12    JOHN MCGLYNN                      NEWPORT  RI           481    25   M      11  0-39               20:06.0     20:13.8      6:28/M

     13    CALIXTO URIZAR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        639    31   M      12  0-39               20:08.8     20:09.2      6:28/M

     14    NICOLÃ&I URIZAR            PROVIDENCE  RI        641    36   M      13  0-39               20:15.7     20:15.7      6:31/M

     15    Andrew Knapp                      Lincoln  RI           978    31   M      14  0-39               20:29.6     20:30.2      6:35/M

     16    PATRICK BARRERA                   CANTON  MA            957    25   M      15  0-39               20:36.4     20:39.8      6:37/M

     17    SERGE MCKHANN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        119    52   M       1 50-59               20:51.2     20:53.7      6:42/M

     18    ISMAEL DE LEON                    WEST WARWICK  RI      281    32   M      16  0-39               21:02.9     21:02.9      6:46/M

     19    PJ LAGUE                          NORTH SCITUATE  RI    423    36   M      17  0-39               21:11.5     21:13.3      6:49/M

     20    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          765    31   F       1  0-39               21:26.8     21:26.8      6:53/M

     21    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        457    16   M      18  0-39               21:28.2     21:29.8      6:54/M

     22    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI          614    43   M       2 40-49               21:29.2     21:45.5      6:54/M

     23    CONNOR DIETZEL                    COVENTRY  RI          295    17   M      19  0-39               21:30.7     21:30.7      6:55/M

     24    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     629    27   M      20  0-39               21:35.1     21:41.6      6:56/M

     25    MATT CHRISTY                      WARWICK  RI           906    22   M      21  0-39               21:35.4     22:31.5      6:56/M

     26    YADIRA RAMIREZ                    COVENTRY  RI          558    26   F       2  0-39               21:37.0     21:48.0      6:57/M

     27    DANNY DWYER                       NORTH EASTON  MA      924    50   M       2 50-59               21:50.5     21:51.0      7:01/M

     28    JAKE ALLEN                        COVENTRY  RI          163    11   M      22  0-39               21:58.1     22:10.4      7:04/M

     29    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           266    34   M      23  0-39               22:05.2     23:01.5      7:06/M

     30    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA         382    50   M       3 50-59               22:10.8     22:11.3      7:08/M

     31    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        167    39   M      24  0-39               22:11.9     22:13.8      7:08/M

     32    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   887    53   M       4 50-59               22:15.2     22:17.3      7:09/M

     33    CONNOR CHAMBERS                   CRANSTON  RI          943    13   M      25  0-39               22:22.4     22:30.2      7:12/M

     34    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           551    56   M       5 50-59               22:24.5     22:24.8      7:12/M

     35    SHAWN ROBBINS-ABENANTE            CRANSTON  RI          721    13   M      26  0-39               22:28.5     22:36.7      7:13/M

     36    NICHOLAS PALUMBO                  MANVILLE  RI          744    20   M      27  0-39               22:33.1     22:36.5      7:15/M

     37    ANDREW ECKSTROM                   FOXBOROUGH  MA         55    34   M      28  0-39               22:34.3     22:41.2      7:15/M

     38    ANDREA GREGORY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         826    33   F       3  0-39               22:35.3     22:45.5      7:16/M

     39    EMERSON BADESSA                   BRISTOL  RI           177    25   M      29  0-39               22:37.3     22:45.5      7:16/M

     40    JAMES VALKOUN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      888    47   M       3 40-49               22:47.2     22:47.5      7:20/M

     41    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        241    47   M       4 40-49               22:53.7     22:54.6      7:21/M

     42    GREG "BARB THOMSON           PROVIDENCE  RI        901    24   M      30  0-39               22:56.2     23:38.6      7:22/M

     43    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      919    44   F       1 40-49               22:56.2     22:57.2      7:22/M

     44    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   530    17   M      31  0-39               22:59.9     23:10.0      7:23/M

     45    SCOTT HARRIS                      SEEKONK  MA           977    50   M       6 50-59               23:01.3     23:02.9      7:24/M

     46    STEPHEN GOTHAM                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         700    50   M       7 50-59               23:01.8     23:09.8      7:24/M

     47    DENNIS MEDEIROS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    48    44   M       5 40-49               23:06.6     23:21.0      7:26/M

     48    MAYNOR URIZAR                     BRISTOL  RI           640    23   M      32  0-39               23:09.8     23:09.8      7:27/M

     49    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA          512    47   M       6 40-49               23:13.7     23:19.3      7:28/M

     50    TRICIA WASHBURN                   HOPE  RI              659    44   F       2 40-49               23:15.3     23:16.0      7:29/M

     51    JACOB WHALEY                      PASCOAG  RI           750    17   M      33  0-39               23:19.3     23:24.2      7:30/M

     52    MICHAEL KARIKAS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   816    31   M      34  0-39               23:20.4     23:52.4      7:30/M

     53    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        247    44   M       7 40-49               23:20.5     23:20.9      7:30/M

     54    PAULA TURCK                       JEWETT CITY  CT        18    39   F       4  0-39               23:20.8     23:26.5      7:30/M

     55    BRIAN CASILLI                     PROVIDENCE  RI        845    23   M      35  0-39               23:28.4     23:31.5      7:33/M

     56    Jessica Lee                       Boston  MA            970    29   F       5  0-39               23:30.4     23:48.4      7:33/M

     57    MATTHEW MARTINS                   BRISTOL  RI           460    29   M      36  0-39               23:34.7     24:28.5      7:35/M

     58    EDDIE BOYLE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        848    30   M      37  0-39               23:35.6     23:40.0      7:35/M

     59    DANIEL WHALEN                     HOPEDALE  MA          664    51   M       8 50-59               23:35.7     23:43.9      7:35/M

     60    CONNOR BRITT                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    96    14   M      38  0-39               23:49.1     24:21.6      7:39/M

     61    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI         236    43   M       8 40-49               23:49.1     24:31.0      7:39/M

     62    CONNOR GORMLEY                    WEST WARWICK  RI       65    29   M      39  0-39               23:49.8     23:57.5      7:39/M

     63    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT       326    46   M       9 40-49               23:52.1     24:53.5      7:40/M

     64    KEVIN BECK                        ATTLEBORO  MA         195    17   M      40  0-39               23:53.5     24:05.7      7:41/M

     65    RICHARD GLUCKSMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        854    48   M      10 40-49               23:53.8     24:00.4      7:41/M

     66    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          766    38   M      41  0-39               23:53.9     23:55.5      7:41/M

     67    LENNY BREIT                       FOSTER  RI             80    17   M      42  0-39               23:54.6     24:05.5      7:41/M

     68    JAQUAN SCRIPSACK                  CRANSTON  RI          703    26   M      43  0-39               24:01.9     24:25.5      7:43/M

     69    BEN SAUNDERS                      BARRINGTON  RI        147    27   M      44  0-39               24:03.0     24:18.3      7:44/M

     70    JOHN FAVALORO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        323    47   M      11 40-49               24:04.0     24:08.3      7:44/M

     71    SARAH PARKS                       BELLINGHAM  MA        523    39   F       6  0-39               24:06.6     24:09.7      7:45/M

     72    KAITLYN LEFORT                    PAWTUCKET  RI         433    26   F       7  0-39               24:07.8     24:45.3      7:45/M

     73    CHARLIE HANLEY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   368    52   M       9 50-59               24:08.9     24:16.9      7:46/M

     74    CAMERON WALSH                     CUMBERLAND  RI        938    22   M      45  0-39               24:17.1     24:31.5      7:48/M

     75    COLLIN BOISVERT                   HARRISVILLE  RI       206    14   M      46  0-39               24:17.5     24:21.8      7:48/M

     76    Laura Turbe                       Silver Spring  MD     971    49   F       3 40-49               24:18.1     24:36.1      7:49/M

     77    KRISTI BOLDUC                     ATTLEBORO  MA         208    39   F       8  0-39               24:19.6     24:28.8      7:49/M

     78    JENNIFER THIELE                   CRANSTON  RI          632    25   F       9  0-39               24:22.2     24:30.5      7:50/M

     79    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           343    47   M      12 40-49               24:22.7     24:57.9      7:50/M

     80    ALONZO SANTOS                     PROVIDENCE           2000    21   M      47  0-39               24:24.0     24:24.2      7:51/M

     81    JOHN URBAN                        PORTSMOUTH  RI         19    38   M      48  0-39               24:24.4     25:26.7      7:51/M

     82    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           882    42   M      13 40-49               24:26.7     24:48.3      7:51/M

     83    DANIEL HUGHES                     WOONSOCKET  RI        679    50   M      10 50-59               24:28.5     24:30.7      7:52/M

     84    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         764    41   M      14 40-49               24:33.9     24:42.8      7:54/M

     85    EDMOND LEFORT                     PAWTUCKET  RI         908    55   M      11 50-59               24:37.4     25:15.2      7:55/M

     86    NATHAN BURNS                      N. ATTLEBORO            8    17   M      49  0-39               24:42.6     24:43.0      7:57/M

     87    BRAD LUCKE                        SEEKONK  MA           446    28   M      50  0-39               24:42.6     25:09.5      7:57/M

     88    ZACHRY MATRACIA                   N. ATTLEBORO            5    17   M      51  0-39               24:43.0     24:43.4      7:57/M

     89    ANNA BECK                         ATTLEBORO  MA         193    15   F      10  0-39               24:43.5     24:55.0      7:57/M

     90    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA            50    54   M      12 50-59               24:43.6     25:13.8      7:57/M

     91    LUIS RIVERA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         872    37   M      52  0-39               24:44.4     24:52.0      7:57/M

     92    SHARI DANT                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       275    47   F       4 40-49               24:47.1     25:22.9      7:58/M

     93    VICTORIA TOLBERT-BRAVO            COVENTRY  RI          713    46   F       5 40-49               24:47.6     24:49.2      7:58/M

     94    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI          358    53   M      13 50-59               24:51.5     24:53.5      7:59/M

     95    BRIAN WEIGAND                     PROVIDENCE  RI        662    43   M      15 40-49               24:55.8     25:04.8      8:01/M

     96    KELLI TAGLIANETTI                 DARTMOUTH  MA         622    46   F       6 40-49               24:56.7     25:06.0      8:01/M

     97    AUSTIN TASCA                      CRANSTON  RI          734    13   M      53  0-39               25:00.4     25:49.8      8:02/M

     98    KATIE HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    116    14   F      11  0-39               25:00.6     25:03.6      8:02/M

     99    KED KHAMVONGSA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        416    53   M      14 50-59               25:03.4     25:53.5      8:03/M

    100    ASHLEY MICHAUD                    CRANSTON  RI          493    28   F      12  0-39               25:05.3     25:30.3      8:04/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    CHRISTIAN MOLINA                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI     934    27   M      54  0-39               25:06.7     25:57.0      8:04/M

    102    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA        563    46   M      16 40-49               25:09.8     25:27.9      8:05/M

    103    Ruben Reyes                       Providence  RI        983    35   M      55  0-39               25:15.9     25:17.3      8:07/M

    104    JOSEPH VERDI                      WARWICK  RI           643    20   M      56  0-39               25:17.0     25:51.5      8:08/M

    105    MARC BOISVERT                     BURRILLVILLE  RI      207    47   M      17 40-49               25:17.2     25:21.8      8:08/M

    106    ELI LEDERMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI         77    53   M      15 50-59               25:18.0     25:28.5      8:08/M

    107    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        889    61   M       1 60-69               25:18.6     25:37.6      8:08/M

    108    THOMAS NUNEZ                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   786    25   M      57  0-39               25:19.5     25:42.5      8:08/M

    109    KENDALL PERERSEN                  SMITHFIELD  RI        532    22   F      13  0-39               25:27.5     25:35.3      8:11/M

    110    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     180    12   M      58  0-39               25:29.7     25:31.7      8:12/M

    111    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         928    47   M      18 40-49               25:30.3     26:26.0      8:12/M

    112    TERENCE LEE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        431    52   M      16 50-59               25:31.1     25:50.1      8:12/M

    113    DANIELLE FONSECA                  CUMBERLAND  RI        333    30   F      14  0-39               25:31.6     25:43.3      8:12/M

    114    BOB LAPOINTE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        929    55   M      17 50-59               25:33.7     25:46.0      8:13/M

    115    MATT RIVERS                       BRIGHTON  MA          574    23   M      59  0-39               25:34.8     25:50.5      8:13/M

    116    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI          520    28   M      60  0-39               25:35.0     25:39.5      8:14/M

    117    KYLE HURLEY                       NEWPORT  RI           106    26   M      61  0-39               25:37.2     26:07.0      8:14/M

    118    AMANDA MILKOVITS                  WARWICK  RI           127    48   F       7 40-49               25:37.5     26:27.8      8:14/M

    119    EVELYN JANSEN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    386    22   F      15  0-39               25:37.5     26:21.8      8:14/M

    120    KAITLYN JAN                       RIDGELEY  WV          701    22   F      16  0-39               25:37.7     26:21.4      8:14/M

    121    CASSIE MULKEY                     FALLBROOK  CA         503    26   F      17  0-39               25:37.8     26:21.6      8:14/M

    122    AMANDA MULKEY                     FALLBROOK  CA         502    24   F      18  0-39               25:38.6     26:21.6      8:15/M

    123    STEVEN KRAFT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   419    34   M      62  0-39               25:41.9     26:19.5      8:15/M

    124    JASON MCCAUGHEY                   WARWICK  RI           472    38   M      63  0-39               25:41.9     25:48.2      8:15/M

    125    BRIAN DEWARE                      CRANSTON  RI          954    21   M      64  0-39               25:42.1     26:22.0      8:16/M

    126    BONNIE GRASSIE-HUGHES             BARRINGTON  RI        830    54   F       1 50-59               25:43.6     26:33.7      8:16/M

    127    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI         117    33   M      65  0-39               25:46.5     26:19.3      8:17/M

    128    REBECCA GRAHAM                    SEEKONK  MA           724    40   F       8 40-49               25:46.8     26:18.0      8:17/M

    129    CHRISTOPHER HARRIS                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   921    26   M      66  0-39               25:47.5     26:08.0      8:17/M

    130    ROBERT MELARAGNO                  GREENVILLE  RI        487    54   M      18 50-59               25:52.8     26:04.5      8:19/M

    131    ADAM HOLTZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        375    41   M      19 40-49               25:53.9     26:00.4      8:19/M

    132    RAYMOND EDMONDS                   JOHNSTON  RI          150    46   M      20 40-49               25:55.8     25:58.0      8:20/M

    133    ANDREW JOHNSON                    WARWICK  RI           392    52   M      19 50-59               25:57.0     26:24.9      8:21/M

    134    MARK FERREIRA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        819    51   M      20 50-59               25:58.6     26:08.0      8:21/M

    135    MERIAM TRAYA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     923    31   F      19  0-39               25:59.6     26:15.9      8:21/M

    136    JESUS MENDOZA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    51    27   M      67  0-39               26:03.1     26:27.3      8:23/M

    137    TOM DOYLE                         WILMINGTON  MA        300    37   M      68  0-39               26:04.5     26:26.3      8:23/M

    138    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           920    27   M      69  0-39               26:05.4     27:01.3      8:23/M

    139    FRANK GILROY                      JOHNSTON  RI          834    25   M      70  0-39               26:06.8     26:07.5      8:24/M

    140    BRENNA KELLY                      DOVER  MA             411    25   F      20  0-39               26:08.8     26:27.6      8:24/M

    141    ANDREW MANCA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   452    42   M      21 40-49               26:10.2     26:25.5      8:25/M

    142    JOHN KERSHAW                      FALL RIVER  MA        413    48   M      22 40-49               26:12.1     26:45.8      8:25/M

    143    GLENN MORGAN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        776    46   M      23 40-49               26:12.9     26:52.3      8:25/M

    144    KAREN VARGAS                      NEWPORT  RI           642    26   F      21  0-39               26:16.0     26:17.8      8:27/M

    145    TAMMY DAVID                       REHOBOTH  MA           46    48   F       9 40-49               26:17.7     26:17.7      8:27/M

    146    CAMERON MAXWELL                   RIVERSIDE  RI         956    18   M      71  0-39               26:18.1     26:32.3      8:27/M

    147    TYLER SMITH                       MANSFIELD  MA         609    20   M      72  0-39               26:19.0     26:30.5      8:28/M

    148    SHANNON KRASNOWIECKI              CRANSTON  RI          831    50   F       2 50-59               26:19.4     26:26.3      8:28/M

    149    RICHARD GREGORY                   RIVERSIDE  RI         825    38   M      73  0-39               26:19.8     26:28.2      8:28/M

    150    MICHAEL HEY                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    705    29   M      74  0-39               26:20.8     26:55.3      8:28/M

    151    JONATHAN GAGNON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         345    24   M      75  0-39               26:21.2     26:30.8      8:28/M

    152    MEREDITH KELLY                    ESSEX  CT             772    23   F      22  0-39               26:22.7     26:41.5      8:29/M

    153    KRIS POPLASKI                     HOPKINGTON  RI        743    35   M      76  0-39               26:23.1     27:03.5      8:29/M

    154    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        680    48   F      10 40-49               26:25.8     26:41.3      8:30/M

    155    PATRICK PAULINE                   EASTON  MA             16    43   M      24 40-49               26:26.0     26:42.7      8:30/M

    156    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI           409    52   F       3 50-59               26:27.6     26:37.0      8:30/M

    157    GAIL LEDERMAN                     BARRINGTON  RI         78    54   F       4 50-59               26:28.7     26:40.1      8:31/M

    158    AJAY BENTON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    58    37   M      77  0-39               26:30.5     27:07.0      8:31/M

    159    BRENDAN MATRACIA                  N. ATTLEBORO            6    17   M      78  0-39               26:31.0     26:31.5      8:32/M

    160    Jamie Suttles                     Warwick  RI           958    12   M      79  0-39               26:32.4     26:32.7      8:32/M

    161    JENNIFER COON                     SWANSEA  MA           820    43   F      11 40-49               26:32.7     26:45.0      8:32/M

    162    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI      945    22   M      80  0-39               26:33.8     27:04.8      8:32/M

    163    ELIZABETH LENLING                 SEEKONK  MA           435    28   F      23  0-39               26:34.3     26:37.0      8:33/M

    164    ERIC LECLERC                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    32    43   M      25 40-49               26:35.2     26:56.0      8:33/M

    165    ALONZO EATON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        311    43   M      26 40-49               26:35.5     26:56.5      8:33/M

    166    PAYTON TAGLIANETTI                DARTMOUTH  MA         717    17   F      24  0-39               26:36.3     26:45.4      8:33/M

    167    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        370    55   F       5 50-59               26:36.5     27:02.5      8:33/M

    168    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          445    29   M      81  0-39               26:38.4     26:48.6      8:34/M

    169    Linda Luthman                     Worcester  MA         969    56   F       6 50-59               26:42.6     27:33.4      8:35/M

    170    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI         294    66   M       2 60-69               26:44.0     26:44.0      8:36/M

    171    MAYA ELLIOTT                      ATTLEBORO  MA         313    19   F      25  0-39               26:44.7     26:54.0      8:36/M

    172    KRISTEN GEBELEIN                  TAUNTON  MA           349    39   F      26  0-39               26:45.0     27:26.5      8:36/M

    173    ADAM HILL                         BARRINGTON  RI         11    38   M      82  0-39               26:46.4     27:07.7      8:36/M

    174    PETER CONNELL                     GREENVILLE  RI        262    43   M      27 40-49               26:48.5     26:49.5      8:37/M

    175    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         626    69   M       3 60-69               26:49.3     27:00.5      8:37/M

    176    EMILY STEVENS                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     615    14   F      27  0-39               26:54.1     27:15.9      8:39/M

    177    CARLOS AGUIAR                     FALL RIVER  MA        159    51   M      21 50-59               26:57.7     27:47.5      8:40/M

    178    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      439    46   M      28 40-49               26:59.6     27:16.5      8:41/M

    179    Jorge Elorza                      Providence  RI        984     0   M      83  0-39               27:00.8     27:07.8      8:41/M

    180    NICHOLAS TOMASETTI                LINCOLN  RI           952    25   M      84  0-39               27:02.8     27:17.0      8:42/M

    181    SANDRA HANLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   369    50   F       7 50-59               27:06.3     27:15.8      8:43/M

    182    JORGE ELORZA                                              1    52   M      22 50-59               27:07.8     27:07.8      8:43/M

    183    MATTHEW HIRAKAWA                  PROVIDENCE  RI        899    31   M      85  0-39               27:13.3     27:56.8      8:45/M

    184    Unknown Partic. 11773                                 11773         M      86  0-39               27:17.0     27:17.0      8:46/M

    185    MARK MATOES                       JAMESTOWN  RI         463    57   M      23 50-59               27:17.1     27:24.4      8:46/M

    186    JAMES SOLER                       BROOKLYN  CT          712    38   M      87  0-39               27:17.4     28:13.4      8:46/M

    187    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI           178    41   F      12 40-49               27:19.8     27:33.5      8:47/M

    188    CAITLIN PAQUIN                    CHEPACHET  RI         522    24   F      28  0-39               27:21.7     28:27.9      8:48/M

    189    ROD WASHINGTON-BROWN              PROVIDENCE  RI        716    51   M      24 50-59               27:22.8     27:31.8      8:48/M

    190    Unknown Partic. 8621                                   8621         M      88  0-39               27:23.0     27:23.0      8:48/M

    191    DOMENIC FERNANDES                 ATTLEBORO  MA         324    37   M      89  0-39               27:23.4     27:47.7      8:48/M

    192    KRISTIN HADDAD                    EAST HADDAM  CT        75    32   F      29  0-39               27:26.5     27:36.5      8:49/M

    193    BRIAN MOSES                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   501    51   M      25 50-59               27:26.5     27:35.8      8:49/M

    194    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          470    40   F      13 40-49               27:38.1     27:49.3      8:53/M

    195    RYAN MCGARRY                      CRANSTON  RI          478    28   M      90  0-39               27:38.1     27:53.4      8:53/M

    196    DEBORAH BECK                      ATTLEBORO  MA         194    45   F      14 40-49               27:44.3     27:56.6      8:55/M

    197    DARRYL WOOD                       WESTPORT  MA          667    52   M      26 50-59               27:47.9     28:05.4      8:56/M

    198    MICHELET NORESCA                  EAST PROVIDENCE         4    43   M      29 40-49               27:50.3     28:12.6      8:57/M

    199    KARYN GALLIVAN                    BRISTOL  RI           837    54   F       8 50-59               27:55.5     27:58.5      8:59/M

    200    BARBIE AMBUEHL                    CREVE COEUR  MO       898    53   F       9 50-59               27:56.8     28:24.5      8:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    WAY HEDDING                       NIANTIC  CT           681    67   M       4 60-69               27:58.7     28:03.0      9:00/M

    202    BRENDA BOISVERT                   HARRISVILLE  RI       205    45   F      15 40-49               28:03.1     28:07.5      9:01/M

    203    KIMBERLY VERDI                    WARWICK  RI           644    52   F      10 50-59               28:04.3     28:40.1      9:01/M

    204    AMY JACKMAN                       N KINGSTOWN  RI       385    28   F      30  0-39               28:05.1     28:31.8      9:02/M

    205    Jason Bouchard                    Coventry  RI          961    45   M      30 40-49               28:06.1     28:09.5      9:02/M

    206    DANA COHEN                        SILVER SPRING  MD     948    51   F      11 50-59               28:06.9     28:26.3      9:02/M

    207    LAURIE BASTIEN                    LEDYARD  CT           756    28   F      31  0-39               28:08.9     28:58.4      9:03/M

    208    JACOB REMOLINA                    COVENTRY  RI          560    14   M      91  0-39               28:11.6     28:17.8      9:04/M

    209    HENRY REMOLINA                    COVENTRY  RI          559    48   M      31 40-49               28:11.7     28:18.0      9:04/M

    210    ROBERT WILSON                     EXETER  RI            665    23   M      92  0-39               28:11.8     28:46.8      9:04/M

    211    AMY BARBOZA                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   715    26   F      32  0-39               28:14.3     28:48.5      9:05/M

    212    BRIAN MURPHY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        895    26   M      93  0-39               28:15.3     28:38.0      9:05/M

    213    GAVIN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    175    14   M      94  0-39               28:20.1     28:42.5      9:07/M

    214    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA           591    52   M      27 50-59               28:21.6     28:33.2      9:07/M

    215    HALEY LIZOTTE                     CHEPACHER  RI         444    16   F      33  0-39               28:22.5     28:28.0      9:07/M

    216    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI           383    24   F      34  0-39               28:23.2     28:49.3      9:08/M

    217    ADAM WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         669    31   M      95  0-39               28:30.6     29:22.3      9:10/M

    218    PEDRO JORGE                       WEST WARWICK  RI      400    46   M      32 40-49               28:30.8     29:18.5      9:10/M

    219    LYRIC WATTS                       CRANSTON  RI          939    11   F      35  0-39               28:31.8     28:45.5      9:10/M

    220    JESSANNA WATTS                    CRANSTON  RI          660    32   F      36  0-39               28:32.5     28:45.5      9:10/M

    221    CRYSTAL AREL                      BRISTOL  RI           891    35   F      37  0-39               28:34.7     29:29.4      9:11/M

    222    JANINE DURAND                     PASCOAG  RI           308    56   F      12 50-59               28:36.4     29:05.8      9:12/M

    223    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   458    32   F      38  0-39               28:42.2     29:39.7      9:14/M

    224    JULIE MANSO                       SWANSEA  MA            14    37   F      39  0-39               28:44.6     28:54.2      9:14/M

    225    HEATHER FOLEY                     MANSFIELD  MA         332    49   F      16 40-49               28:47.5     28:59.0      9:15/M

    226    MARTIN BECK                       ATTLEBORO  MA         196    47   M      33 40-49               28:52.8     29:05.4      9:17/M

    227    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           590    51   F      13 50-59               28:54.0     29:38.7      9:18/M

    228    MARK READY                        NORTH DIGHTON  MA     885    44   M      34 40-49               28:54.7     30:08.3      9:18/M

    229    ANDY BARTLETT                     RUMFORD  RI           781    45   M      35 40-49               28:55.7     29:28.2      9:18/M

    230    RICK COATES                       PROVIDENCE  RI        253    30   M      96  0-39               28:56.3     29:46.5      9:18/M

    231    JULIE BRUNNENMEYER                ATTLEBORO  MA         220    40   F      17 40-49               28:56.9     29:35.4      9:18/M

    232    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI            242    33   F      40  0-39               28:57.0     29:07.0      9:19/M

    233    STEVE LUTZ                        FRANKLIN  MA          902    41   M      36 40-49               28:57.2     29:35.0      9:19/M

    234    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MA         306    26   F      41  0-39               28:57.5     29:43.8      9:19/M

    235    KATIE FLEET                       REHOBOTH  MA          798    28   F      42  0-39               28:59.8     29:28.8      9:19/M

    236    DAVID ALLEN                       COVENTRY  RI          162    44   M      37 40-49               29:00.0     29:27.3      9:19/M

    237    PETER RACKLEY                     RAYNHAM  MA           556    52   M      28 50-59               29:00.3     29:10.3      9:19/M

    238    JEFFREY TARANTO                   SWANSEA  MA           624    30   M      97  0-39               29:00.3     29:51.8      9:19/M

    239    LESLIE CABRAL                     CRANSTON  RI          224    50   F      14 50-59               29:00.4     29:47.8      9:19/M

    240    BILLY WALKER                      SMITHFIELD  RI        651    23   M      98  0-39               29:00.6     29:17.3      9:19/M

    241    LUKE ALLEN                        COVENTRY  RI          164     9   M      99  0-39               29:00.7     29:27.5      9:19/M

    242    LISA DUNBAR                       ATTLEBORO  LA         752    46   F      18 40-49               29:02.0     29:49.0      9:20/M

    243    LISA RUGGIERI                     CRANSTON  RI          583    54   F      15 50-59               29:02.3     29:31.7      9:20/M

    244    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET               9    52   F      16 50-59               29:02.4     29:12.9      9:20/M

    245    CHRISTOPHER PAQUIN                CHEPACHET  RI         922    44   M      38 40-49               29:03.4     30:09.8      9:20/M

    246    COREY BRAMER                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        209    36   M     100  0-39               29:04.3     29:08.5      9:21/M

    247    Jean Francis                      Rehoboth  RI          964    17   F      43  0-39               29:04.9     29:46.8      9:21/M

    248    WILLIAM FRANCIS                   REHOBOTH  MA          804    48   M      39 40-49               29:05.4     29:47.3      9:21/M

    249    BRANDON BARBOSA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   676    22   M     101  0-39               29:07.0     29:55.0      9:22/M

    250    Srilatha Knapp                    Lincoln  RI           979    30   F      44  0-39               29:08.0     29:11.4      9:22/M

    251    DANIELA ROY                       NORTH STONINGTON  C   811    15   F      45  0-39               29:08.5     29:42.0      9:22/M

    252    LINDSAY LAGUE                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    422    34   F      46  0-39               29:09.0     29:39.0      9:22/M

    253    LU ANN HALL                       RIVERSIDE  RI         118    54   F      17 50-59               29:09.3     29:40.3      9:22/M

    254    RACHEL LASER                      WASHINGTON  DC        912    48   F      19 40-49               29:09.9     29:22.2      9:22/M

    255    STEPHANIE LOISELLE                WARWICK  RI           140    24   F      47  0-39               29:10.6     29:25.9      9:23/M

    256    EMILY DAVIES                      PROVIDENCE  RI        911    19   F      48  0-39               29:10.9     29:22.2      9:23/M

    257    GRACE PELLETIER                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   529    15   F      49  0-39               29:11.0     29:24.3      9:23/M

    258    BRUCE TAVARES                     SOMERSET  MA          628    52   M      29 50-59               29:16.7     29:23.5      9:25/M

    259    IVA HORVATIC                      PROVIDENCE  RI        883    23   F      50  0-39               29:18.1     29:35.6      9:25/M

    260    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   CRANSTON  RI          769    34   M     102  0-39               29:19.8     29:29.2      9:26/M

    261    ERIC BEAUDOIN                     RIVERSIDE  RI         192    29   M     103  0-39               29:20.6     29:37.0      9:26/M

    262    RICHARD BRAZ                      TIVERTON  RI          211    54   M      30 50-59               29:21.1     29:52.5      9:26/M

    263    DEB MADDEN                        HOPEDALE  MA          449    45   F      20 40-49               29:21.6     30:05.6      9:26/M

    264    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA            896    31   F      51  0-39               29:22.5     29:51.0      9:27/M

    265    MARC FRATESCHI JR                 CRANSTON  RI          729    11   M     104  0-39               29:22.6     30:13.0      9:27/M

    266    MARC FRATESCHI                    CRANSTON  RI          727    44   M      40 40-49               29:22.7     30:13.3      9:27/M

    267    JATNA JEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        907    21   F      52  0-39               29:25.8     29:43.6      9:28/M

    268    KIMBERLY SOLER                    BROOKLYN  CT          711    39   F      53  0-39               29:26.0     30:22.3      9:28/M

    269    ANDREA DELVECCHIO                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   283    29   F      54  0-39               29:26.2     30:09.5      9:28/M

    270    NICOLE DELVECCHIO                 WARWICK  RI           284    31   F      55  0-39               29:26.8     30:09.7      9:28/M

    271    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        138    29   F      56  0-39               29:28.0     29:43.2      9:28/M

    272    MAAZ HUSSAIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         379    18   M     105  0-39               29:28.3     29:29.6      9:28/M

    273    GENIFER BUSTAMANTE                PROVIDENCE  RI        861    27   F      57  0-39               29:29.1     29:51.0      9:29/M

    274    HAILEY MATANES                    BERKLEY  MA           461    19   F      58  0-39               29:35.4     29:47.3      9:31/M

    275    HEATHER LEMIRE                    UXBRIDGE  MA          434    39   F      59  0-39               29:37.9     30:20.3      9:31/M

    276    VANESSA GNIADEK                   NORTHBRIDGE  MA       355    30   F      60  0-39               29:38.0     30:20.2      9:32/M

    277    ROBYN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    176    41   F      21 40-49               29:39.2     30:00.4      9:32/M

    278    SANDRA GILES                      SWANSEA  MA           821    54   F      18 50-59               29:40.2     30:09.8      9:32/M

    279    LORI ARROYO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        170    58   F      19 50-59               29:42.8     30:11.8      9:33/M

    280    KERI HOENIG                       AUBURN  MA            859    45   F      22 40-49               29:44.7     30:35.0      9:34/M

    281    KARLA HANSON                      HOLDEN  MA            860    62   F       1 60-69               29:44.9     30:35.0      9:34/M

    282    AURA RIZZO                        PROVIDENCE  RI        575    28   F      61  0-39               29:46.5     30:39.3      9:34/M

    283    Robert Rivero                     Johnston  RI          975    51   M      31 50-59               29:48.4     30:18.0      9:35/M

    284    KATHARINE FORTUNA                 LACONIA  NH           817    26   F      62  0-39               29:50.5     30:22.7      9:36/M

    285    TIFFANY KELLER                    ATTLEBORO  MA         925    29   F      63  0-39               29:51.0     30:21.3      9:36/M

    286    MELISSA MARTINO                   CRANSTON  RI          459    22   F      64  0-39               29:52.1     30:07.5      9:36/M

    287    SHERRY KUNTZE                     NORTON  MA            867    29   F      65  0-39               29:55.2     30:35.0      9:37/M

    288    DOMINIC INGEMI                    ATTLEBORO  MA         380    15   M     106  0-39               29:57.5     30:42.8      9:38/M

    289    KATE SKLARSKI                     WESTERLY  RI          873    30   F      66  0-39               29:58.9     30:05.4      9:38/M

    290    JACK GALLIGAN                     TENNYSON RD  RI       347    55   M      32 50-59               29:59.0     30:34.0      9:38/M

    291    CORY THURSTON LALLO               MIDDLETOWN  RI        633    52   F      20 50-59               29:59.5     30:09.0      9:38/M

    292    LINDA FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        339    50   F      21 50-59               30:00.5     30:03.6      9:39/M

    293    KEVIN FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        338    55   M      33 50-59               30:01.1     30:03.3      9:39/M

    294    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    CRANSTON  RI          350    16   F      67  0-39               30:01.4     30:04.2      9:39/M

    295    WILLIAM WARNER                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI    654    56   M      34 50-59               30:03.1     30:46.7      9:40/M

    296    JENNIFER COHN                     NORTH EASTON  MA      256    42   F      23 40-49               30:05.2     30:52.2      9:40/M

    297    KATHERINE GRUEB                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   815    29   F      68  0-39               30:06.4     30:38.9      9:41/M

    298    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI              371    44   M      41 40-49               30:07.3     30:56.0      9:41/M

    299    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA           277    37   F      69  0-39               30:08.7     30:16.7      9:41/M

    300    BEN GUGLIELMI                     PROVIDENCE           1997    44   M      42 40-49               30:11.2     30:37.0      9:42/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        594    35   F      70  0-39               30:11.3     31:00.5      9:42/M

    302    QADEER SHAH                       FALL RIVER  MA        596    32   M     107  0-39               30:15.4     30:15.9      9:44/M

    303    PAUL CAMPBELL                     WAKEFIELD  RI         229    57   M      35 50-59               30:23.2     30:26.0      9:46/M

    304    DYLAN DESTON                      DARTMOUTH  MA         292    19   M     108  0-39               30:24.3     30:50.3      9:46/M

    305    CARMEN STEINBRECHER               CRANSTON  RI           57    58   F      22 50-59               30:24.6     30:43.2      9:46/M

    306    DAWN DESTON                       DARTMOUTH  MA         291    36   F      71  0-39               30:24.9     30:50.3      9:46/M

    307    STEVE KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI        418    45   M      43 40-49               30:25.9     30:38.3      9:47/M

    308    KYLE BAXTER                       FOSTER  RI            123    20   M     109  0-39               30:26.3     31:10.0      9:47/M

    309    ROBERT DEL GIZZO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   111    55   M      36 50-59               30:30.2     31:08.5      9:48/M

    310    MELISSA GUERRA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        677    40   F      24 40-49               30:31.7     30:43.2      9:49/M

    311    ROBERT WASHBURN                   CRANSTON  RI          658    57   M      37 50-59               30:32.3     30:37.6      9:49/M

    312    JAN-DELLE JOHNSON                 PROVIDENCE  RI        394    26   F      72  0-39               30:32.4     30:56.2      9:49/M

    313    MICHELE SAHAGIAN                  WARWICK  RI           794    47   F      25 40-49               30:33.6     30:47.0      9:49/M

    314    PAUL DABENE JR                    BOSTON  MA            858    24   M     110  0-39               30:34.6     31:09.6      9:50/M

    315    DARRIN ANDERSON                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   914    28   M     111  0-39               30:38.2     31:25.8      9:51/M

    316    Vera Ray                          Smithfield  RI        976    43   F      26 40-49               30:38.7     31:07.7      9:51/M

    317    STACY DOMPKOWSKI-MANN             CUMBERLAND  RI        789    42   F      27 40-49               30:39.1     31:02.8      9:51/M

    318    JOESEPH BAXTER                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   189    21   M     112  0-39               30:41.6     31:25.5      9:52/M

    319    HAYLEE MCALLISTER                 COVENTRY  RI          806    15   F      73  0-39               30:41.8     31:20.3      9:52/M

    320    RAYMOND HO                        WARWICK  RI           373    30   M     113  0-39               30:42.1     31:06.9      9:52/M

    321    MOLLY PICOZZI                     JOHNSTON  RI           54    43   F      28 40-49               30:46.7     31:27.0      9:54/M

    322    LAURA BRAZ                        TIVERTON  RI          210    49   F      29 40-49               30:47.5     31:18.7      9:54/M

    323    NICOLE PHILLIPS                   SWANSEA  MA           538    20   F      74  0-39               30:48.8     31:00.0      9:54/M

    324    KRISTEN SWAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        115    52   F      23 50-59               30:52.5     31:19.3      9:55/M

    325    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA           788    44   F      30 40-49               30:53.0     31:24.7      9:56/M

    326    KIM SPOONER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    758    51   F      24 50-59               30:53.0     31:16.3      9:56/M

    327    LUCY SANTIS                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    121    60   F       2 60-69               30:53.7     31:24.7      9:56/M

    328    DAN SANTOS                        MIDDLETOWN  RI        589    56   M      38 50-59               30:56.8     31:15.7      9:57/M

    329    MARION CALABRO                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      226    26   F      75  0-39               30:57.6     31:17.5      9:57/M

    330    EVANGELINA HILL                   BARRINGTON  RI         12     5   F      76  0-39               31:04.6     31:25.3      9:59/M

    331    MELINA HILL                       BARRINGTON  RI         13    35   F      77  0-39               31:04.8     31:25.7      9:59/M

    332    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA          678    45   F      31 40-49               31:05.1     31:52.7     10:00/M

    333    JEN INGEMI                        ATTLEBORO  MA         381    33   F      78  0-39               31:07.6     31:53.5     10:00/M

    334    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         234    14   M     114  0-39               31:09.1     31:51.5     10:01/M

    335    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     813    32   M     115  0-39               31:10.8     31:56.8     10:01/M

    336    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         475    56   F      25 50-59               31:14.3     31:42.3     10:03/M

    337    MELINDA HEDDING                   NIANTIC  CT           682    63   F       3 60-69               31:17.6     31:22.7     10:04/M

    338    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI           384    56   F      26 50-59               31:19.0     31:43.8     10:04/M

    339    DEBRA WESTGATE-SILVA              BRISTOL  RI           663    48   F      32 40-49               31:22.3     31:43.3     10:05/M

    340    STEVEN REIFF                      WARWICK  RI           706    33   M     116  0-39               31:23.2     31:43.3     10:05/M

    341    CHRISTINA HOM                     PROVIDENCE  RI        376    27   F      79  0-39               31:27.2     32:25.2     10:07/M

    342    MEAGAN DURSO                      DERRY  NH             309    26   F      80  0-39               31:28.2     32:24.8     10:07/M

    343    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        120    49   F      33 40-49               31:28.6     32:17.0     10:07/M

    344    KATHLEEN MCKENNA                  WARWICK  RI           153    57   F      27 50-59               31:29.0     32:18.2     10:07/M

    345    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY  RI          148    51   F      28 50-59               31:30.4     32:18.4     10:08/M

    346    KATY STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI          718    37   F      81  0-39               31:30.4     32:12.7     10:08/M

    347    Victoria Johnson                  Warwick  RI           980    25   F      82  0-39               31:34.5     32:23.8     10:09/M

    348    Sarah Johnson                     Johnston  RI          981    29   F      83  0-39               31:35.2     32:24.2     10:09/M

    349    TRACIE MILLER                     CRANSTON  RI          496    29   F      84  0-39               31:38.9     32:03.5     10:10/M

    350    ERICA DUBE                        SOMERSET  MA          304    20   F      85  0-39               31:43.1     32:06.1     10:12/M

    351    Michael Lambert                   N. Smithfield  RI     974    30   M     117  0-39               31:43.9     31:52.9     10:12/M

    352    HOLLY TRAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        637    26   F      86  0-39               31:50.2     32:38.2     10:14/M

    353    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI     39    59   M      39 50-59               31:50.7     32:19.0     10:14/M

    354    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   337    27   F      87  0-39               31:53.2     32:37.3     10:15/M

    355    SAMUEL BARRETT                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   185    27   M     118  0-39               31:53.5     32:38.2     10:15/M

    356    JUAN MORALES                      TOLLAND  CT           498    47   M      44 40-49               31:56.2     32:10.8     10:16/M

    357    ALLISON JOHNSON                   WARWICK              1996    55   F      29 50-59               31:57.5     32:47.0     10:16/M

    358    ANDREW TARANTO                    GOFFSTOWN  NH         623    31   M     119  0-39               31:57.9     32:50.8     10:16/M

    359    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI           881    43   F      34 40-49               31:58.8     32:26.2     10:17/M

    360    DAVID BREIT                       FOSTER  RI             79    49   M      45 40-49               32:00.8     32:10.6     10:17/M

    361    RHONDA KESSLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI        414    54   F      30 50-59               32:02.0     32:05.7     10:18/M

    362    JACK FRACASSO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        334    59   M      40 50-59               32:02.8     32:33.7     10:18/M

    363    KERRI COSGROVE                    SEEKONK  MA           268    50   F      31 50-59               32:03.5     32:30.6     10:18/M

    364    ERIN WALDRON                      CRANSTON  RI          650    30   F      88  0-39               32:05.0     32:15.7     10:19/M

    365    AMBER SNOW                        WHITINSVILLE  MA      610    36   F      89  0-39               32:05.0     32:15.5     10:19/M

    366    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        890    51   F      32 50-59               32:05.5     32:24.6     10:19/M

    367    DEVON STRUCK                      HYATTSVILLE  MD       949    41   F      35 40-49               32:06.1     32:25.6     10:19/M

    368    ELIZABETH NEWTON                  BRISTOL  RI           141    28   F      90  0-39               32:08.8     32:23.3     10:20/M

    369    CHRISTINE CHOPARD                 FAIRFIELD  CT         933    62   F       4 60-69               32:09.3     32:23.6     10:20/M

    370    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      488    48   F      36 40-49               32:16.6     33:10.2     10:23/M

    371    LITA OREFICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        519    51   F      33 50-59               32:21.7     32:53.5     10:24/M

    372    LISA BETTENCOURT                  WARWICK  RI           787    47   F      37 40-49               32:21.9     32:34.7     10:24/M

    373    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           631    42   F      38 40-49               32:24.5     33:12.0     10:25/M

    374    JONATHAN FINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        849    23   M     120  0-39               32:26.2     32:31.2     10:26/M

    375    CHRIS SWIDERSKI                   WARWICK  RI           155    52   M      41 50-59               32:26.6     33:22.5     10:26/M

    376    Sean Feeney                       Riverside  RI         973    20   M     121  0-39               32:28.6     32:44.7     10:26/M

    377    KRISTEN DAVIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   278    38   F      91  0-39               32:30.3     33:17.0     10:27/M

    378    ROBERT PERRY                      CARVER  MA            710    24   M     122  0-39               32:30.5     33:29.0     10:27/M

    379    JENNIFER LEDDY                    WEST WARWICK  RI      844    23   F      92  0-39               32:30.8     32:36.6     10:27/M

    380    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA        564    44   F      39 40-49               32:30.8     32:49.5     10:27/M

    381    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        263    45   F      40 40-49               32:31.9     33:16.0     10:27/M

    382    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   252    54   M      42 50-59               32:32.7     32:45.9     10:28/M

    383    DEAN SCHIMETSCHEK                 EAST HADDAM  CT        76    29   M     123  0-39               32:34.0     32:45.7     10:28/M

    384    KARA KELLY                        ESSEX  CT             771    21   F      93  0-39               32:35.6     32:55.0     10:29/M

    385    KATHLEEN KELLY                    ESSEX  CT             770    55   F      34 50-59               32:35.6     32:55.7     10:29/M

    386    KERRI LOPES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     884    44   F      41 40-49               32:40.5     33:53.6     10:30/M

    387    ERIC CUELLAR                      JOHNSTON  RI          827    34   M     124  0-39               32:42.7     33:38.7     10:31/M

    388    RUTH HERNANDEZ                    JOHNSTON  RI          828    33   F      94  0-39               32:42.7     33:38.7     10:31/M

    389    CHRIS MELTON                      HOPE  RI              129    52   F      35 50-59               32:44.3     33:36.7     10:32/M

    390    BILL DWYER                        SALEM  IL             897    61   M       5 60-69               32:45.8     33:14.1     10:32/M

    391    KIM PAINE                         PASCOAG  RI           521    47   F      42 40-49               32:54.0     33:19.0     10:35/M

    392    EMILIO MATOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        464    58   M      43 50-59               32:59.8     33:33.5     10:36/M

    393    SHERI AUSTIN                      COVENTRY  RI          808    50   F      36 50-59               33:00.8     33:33.5     10:37/M

    394    SONIA SKELDON                     PASCOAG  RI           604    43   F      43 40-49               33:01.4     33:42.0     10:37/M

    395    MICHELLE STRAUBE                  MEDWAY  MA            761    31   F      95  0-39               33:03.9     33:33.5     10:38/M

    396    FRANCES WILKIE                    CRANSTON  RI           30    64   F       5 60-69               33:04.4     33:10.8     10:38/M

    397    ERINE MCDONNELL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   476    34   F      96  0-39               33:16.6     33:53.2     10:42/M

    398    ANDREW COSTA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   866    39   M     125  0-39               33:18.9     34:15.8     10:42/M

    399    DONALD MANN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        790    44   M      46 40-49               33:20.4     33:54.8     10:43/M

    400    MARY HESS                         GRAFTON  MA           372    53   F      37 50-59               33:21.1     33:50.0     10:43/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI           793    49   M      47 40-49               33:24.2     34:13.5     10:44/M

    402    LEANNE MARTEL                     SOMERSET  MA          455    45   F      44 40-49               33:25.0     33:38.5     10:45/M

    403    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   356    48   M      48 40-49               33:26.2     33:31.7     10:45/M

    404    ROBERT COOGAN JR                  WARWICK  RI           739    52   M      44 50-59               33:26.4     34:07.9     10:45/M

    405    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           251    46   M      49 40-49               33:26.9     33:31.9     10:45/M

    406    MICHELLE BEREK                    FALL RIVER  MA        200    46   F      45 40-49               33:27.6     33:42.0     10:45/M

    407    TARA MEKUTO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        759    34   F      97  0-39               33:29.7     33:53.2     10:46/M

    408    SHANNON BELCHER                   WOODSTOCK  CT         197    47   F      46 40-49               33:29.9     33:50.9     10:46/M

    409    LIAM WASHBURN                     HOPE  RI              657    12   M     126  0-39               33:35.5     33:56.3     10:48/M

    410    REBECCA ADAMS                     N. SCITUATE  RI       157    48   F      47 40-49               33:39.6     34:26.0     10:49/M

    411    ASHLEY CORSA                      CRANSTON  RI          267    33   F      98  0-39               33:40.3     34:40.2     10:50/M

    412    MARILYN MCLAUGHLIN                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   484    47   F      48 40-49               33:41.0     34:26.4     10:50/M

    413    JAYNE CARSON                      WESTERLY  RI           10    36   F      99  0-39               33:47.7     33:58.2     10:52/M

    414    RYAN PREST                        S KINGSTOWN  RI       550    37   M     127  0-39               33:50.0     34:16.6     10:53/M

    415    AL CAMPBELL                       ATTLEBORO  RI         227    71   M       1 70-99               33:57.6     34:06.5     10:55/M

    416    Unknown Partic. 1530                                   1530         M     128  0-39               33:58.1     34:07.3     10:55/M

    417    BRADY SILVA                       WEST WARWICK  RI      599     8   M     129  0-39               33:59.3     34:05.5     10:56/M

    418    BRIDGET LIZOTTE                   CHEPACHET  RI         443    20   F     100  0-39               33:59.3     34:05.3     10:56/M

    419    DAN BARNETTE                      JOHNSTON  RI          183    54   M      45 50-59               34:00.9     34:18.7     10:56/M

    420    RENEE PELLETIER                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   531    51   F      38 50-59               34:02.4     34:35.3     10:57/M

    421    DENISE GUARINO                    WOONSOCKET  RI         56    56   F      39 50-59               34:02.7     34:35.1     10:57/M

    422    DANIEL O\'BRIEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        112    52   M      46 50-59               34:03.9     34:44.3     10:57/M

    423    DAYNA CANTONE                     COVENTRY  RI          232    42   F      49 40-49               34:04.6     34:22.4     10:57/M

    424    TESSA ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C   810    22   F     101  0-39               34:07.5     34:41.4     10:58/M

    425    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI          318    24   F     102  0-39               34:08.0     34:13.5     10:59/M

    426    JEFF RICHARDS                     FOSTER  RI            125    48   M      50 40-49               34:09.2     34:55.1     10:59/M

    427    JACQUELINE MANCINI                CRANSTON  RI           41    28   F     103  0-39               34:09.3     34:46.6     10:59/M

    428    BRAEDEN GEER                      CRANSTON  RI           34     7   M     130  0-39               34:09.3     34:46.4     10:59/M

    429    ERIN GEER                         CRANSTON  RI           36    27   F     104  0-39               34:10.3     34:46.8     10:59/M

    430    JAMES WASHBURN                    HOPE  RI              655    46   M      51 40-49               34:18.0     34:38.4     11:02/M

    431    NIKKI DAWSON                      NORWICH  CT           279    32   F     105  0-39               34:21.7     35:07.5     11:03/M

    432    CAITLIN GEER                      WARWICK  RI            35    29   F     106  0-39               34:22.9     35:00.4     11:03/M

    433    MADISON BRITT                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    98    14   F     107  0-39               34:26.7     35:15.3     11:04/M

    434    STACY O\'NEILL                     WARWICK  RI           517    40   F      50 40-49               34:28.1     34:30.5     11:05/M

    435    BETHANY CRAWLEY                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   270    30   F     108  0-39               34:31.3     35:13.7     11:06/M

    436    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI           28    57   F      40 50-59               34:32.2     34:40.0     11:06/M

    437    LYNDA BRITT                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    97    50   F      41 50-59               34:32.6     35:21.5     11:06/M

    438    TRACY POLLONE                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       545    42   F      51 40-49               34:35.3     35:15.0     11:07/M

    439    JESSICA ANDREWS                   TAUNTON  MA            68    53   F      42 50-59               34:36.2     35:18.0     11:08/M

    440    CHERYL FERREIRA                   TAUNTON  MA           775    55   F      43 50-59               34:36.3     35:11.3     11:08/M

    441    ANTHONY ANDREWS                   TAUNTON  MA            67    53   M      47 50-59               34:36.3     35:17.6     11:08/M

    442    RALPH IZZI                        COVENTRY  RI          762    49   M      52 40-49               34:36.7     34:36.7     11:08/M

    443    CHERYL LEPRE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    918    49   F      52 40-49               34:37.8     35:12.0     11:08/M

    444    COLLEEN MCCLAY                    GROTON  CT            473    30   F     109  0-39               34:42.4     35:27.8     11:09/M

    445    KEVIN BRUNELLE                    LINCOLN  RI           219    34   M     131  0-39               34:43.0     34:58.8     11:10/M

    446    DANIEL MCCARTHY                   TAUNTON  MA           471    44   M      53 40-49               34:49.5     35:36.0     11:12/M

    447    MAUREEN BRIGGS                    TAUNTON  MA           214    47   F      53 40-49               34:50.8     35:36.3     11:12/M

    448    TARA BONANG                       WARWICK  RI           835    39   F     110  0-39               34:51.3     35:14.0     11:12/M

    449    RALPH ABENANTE                    CRANSTON  RI          719    36   M     132  0-39               34:52.5     35:38.8     11:13/M

    450    JESSICA RAMIREZ                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   557    30   F     111  0-39               34:59.5     35:35.9     11:15/M

    451    ROLAND ESTRADA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    47    33   M     133  0-39               34:59.5     35:35.9     11:15/M

    452    EMILY ASPINALL                    PROVIDENCE  RI        173    16   F     112  0-39               35:02.8     35:22.8     11:16/M

    453    KAITLIN COOGAN                    WARWICK  RI           742    25   F     113  0-39               35:04.7     35:46.7     11:17/M

    454    IAN MAGUIRE                       WARWICK  RI            40    29   M     134  0-39               35:05.1     35:36.5     11:17/M

    455    MARYBEL COOGAN                    WARWICK  RI           740    36   F     114  0-39               35:07.5     35:48.8     11:17/M

    456    FLORA BARBOSA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   674    48   F      54 40-49               35:15.2     36:02.5     11:20/M

    457    BRANDON PLANTE                    COVENTRY  RI          540    32   M     135  0-39               35:17.0     36:05.0     11:21/M

    458    THALIA PHILIPPE                   PAWTUCKET  RI          86    16   F     115  0-39               35:17.0     36:08.1     11:21/M

    459    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   782    70   M       2 70-99               35:17.8     35:29.6     11:21/M

    460    BILL TOUGAS                       HOPE  RI              130    58   M      48 50-59               35:18.8     36:11.8     11:21/M

    461    ROBYN KESTLER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        415    52   F      44 50-59               35:22.6     35:41.7     11:22/M

    462    SARAH GOUSIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI        364    37   F     116  0-39               35:23.9     35:36.9     11:23/M

    463    Maureen Fortier                   N. Dighton  MA        972    51   F      45 50-59               35:24.1     35:54.7     11:23/M

    464    SANDRA FLEET                      REHOBOTH  MA          797    56   F      46 50-59               35:24.4     35:55.3     11:23/M

    465    JESSICA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI        406    24   F     117  0-39               35:25.9     35:43.9     11:23/M

    466    JULIA GUTIERREZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        103    36   F     118  0-39               35:26.2     35:44.6     11:24/M

    467    EMILY KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI        404    22   F     119  0-39               35:26.3     35:43.1     11:24/M

    468    ELISHA WATTERS                    ATTLEBORO  MA         803    36   F     120  0-39               35:31.3     36:02.8     11:25/M

    469    BARBARA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI        403    54   F      47 50-59               35:32.9     35:49.3     11:26/M

    470    PETE LANDERS                      CUMBERLAND  RI        424    47   M      54 40-49               35:40.3     36:04.3     11:28/M

    471    KATHLEEN O\'GRADY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        514    46   F      55 40-49               35:41.6     36:04.3     11:28/M

    472    MAGGIE MCMENEMY                   LEICESTER  MA          81    38   F     121  0-39               35:41.8     36:33.5     11:28/M

    473    WILLIAM COMBES                    CUMBERLAND  RI        915    29   M     136  0-39               35:42.0     36:04.5     11:29/M

    474    TRICIA QUEST                      WEST WARWICK  RI      552    38   F     122  0-39               35:47.7     36:00.4     11:30/M

    475    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI        524    37   F     123  0-39               35:48.9     36:10.8     11:31/M

    476    JAMES RIZZO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        576    37   M     137  0-39               35:49.0     36:10.9     11:31/M

    477    LINDA RUSSELL                     UPTON  MA             584    53   F      48 50-59               35:50.8     36:20.3     11:31/M

    478    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI           510    55   F      49 50-59               35:51.3     36:31.7     11:32/M

    479    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI         237    11   M     138  0-39               35:57.4     36:41.5     11:34/M

    480    MICHAEL GEORGE                    SEEKONK  MA           927    48   M      55 40-49               35:59.3     36:16.1     11:34/M

    481    ALYSSA OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA        516    25   F     124  0-39               36:07.8     36:11.3     11:37/M

    482    MATTHEW COHN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      257    44   M      56 40-49               36:13.4     37:03.0     11:39/M

    483    DEBORAH DOMAINGUE                 JOHNSTON  RI           99    53   F      50 50-59               36:15.5     37:04.3     11:39/M

    484    MOLLY LEWANDOWSKI                 REHOBOTH  MA          437    41   F      56 40-49               36:16.2     36:37.8     11:40/M

    485    KASEY SPARADEO                    JOHNSTON  RI          612    24   F     125  0-39               36:17.5     37:06.0     11:40/M

    486    MICHAEL JOHANNES JR               JOHNSTON  RI          391    26   M     139  0-39               36:18.5     37:06.5     11:40/M

    487    TERESA ROSE                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       581    35   F     126  0-39               36:19.9     36:51.8     11:41/M

    488    ADRIEN ALVES                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       165     9   M     140  0-39               36:23.8     36:42.5     11:42/M

    489    JILLIAN GOMES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       357    37   F     127  0-39               36:24.8     36:42.1     11:42/M

    490    STEPHEN VISCIONE                  BRISTOL  RI           649    50   M      49 50-59               36:25.0     36:58.6     11:43/M

    491    MIKE SPEIDEL                      LINCOLN  RI           926    59   M      50 50-59               36:29.2     36:57.6     11:44/M

    492    TRACEY MORGAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI        777    43   F      57 40-49               36:29.9     37:09.3     11:44/M

    493    CARLOS VIVAR WONG                 ATTLEBORO  MA         802    21   M     141  0-39               36:31.3     37:15.8     11:45/M

    494    GRACE KELLEY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         801    23   F     128  0-39               36:31.6     37:15.8     11:45/M

    495    TRAVIS MANN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        791    11   M     142  0-39               36:37.1     36:52.5     11:46/M

    496    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        653    64   F       6 60-69               36:39.7     37:09.8     11:47/M

    497    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        635    46   F      58 40-49               36:39.9     37:34.6     11:47/M

    498    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C   809    49   F      59 40-49               36:40.4     37:13.5     11:47/M

    499    MOLLY ALLARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI        161    32   F     129  0-39               36:40.6     37:16.0     11:47/M

    500    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI         238    45   F      60 40-49               36:40.8     36:55.6     11:47/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON  RI          592    51   M      51 50-59               36:41.4     37:04.8     11:48/M

    502    JENN BAKER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        937    25   F     130  0-39               36:42.3     37:40.3     11:48/M

    503    EMMA ATCHUE                       COVENTRY  RI          935    22   F     131  0-39               36:43.2     37:40.7     11:48/M

    504    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           221    48   F      61 40-49               36:53.1     37:24.5     11:52/M

    505    SOPHIA ROBBINS-ABENANTE           CRANSTON  RI          723    10   F     132  0-39               36:59.1     37:49.0     11:54/M

    506    LAUREN SMITH                      MANSFIELD  MA         606    14   F     133  0-39               36:59.9     37:11.8     11:54/M

    507    LAUREN YOUNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        843    23   F     134  0-39               37:00.7     37:05.8     11:54/M

    508    SCARLETT ABENANTE                 CRANSTON  RI          720    36   F     135  0-39               37:02.7     37:52.3     11:54/M

    509    JOYCE WASHBURN                    CRANSTON  RI          656    58   F      51 50-59               37:04.2     37:10.6     11:55/M

    510    TREVOR DIPANNI                    WARWICK  RI           298    11   M     143  0-39               37:26.3     37:26.3     12:02/M

    511    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      174    36   F     136  0-39               37:29.4     38:23.4     12:03/M

    512    KAYLA BRUNELLE                    LINCOLN  RI           218    30   F     137  0-39               37:32.8     37:48.8     12:04/M

    513    Jennifer Tetreault                N.Kingston  RI        965    30   F     138  0-39               37:33.1     38:05.3     12:04/M

    514    KASSONDRA RIVERA                  WARWICK  RI           572    16   F     139  0-39               37:34.9     37:48.6     12:05/M

    515    SOM DUONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI        307    61   M       6 60-69               37:35.8     37:39.0     12:05/M

    516    ROBERT CABRAL                     SOMERSET  MA          225    37   M     144  0-39               37:42.6     38:16.2     12:07/M

    517    KARIANNE POLAK                    SMITHFIELD  RI        544    47   F      62 40-49               37:53.2     38:27.8     12:11/M

    518    THOMAS FITZPATRICK                BARRINGTON  RI        329    66   M       7 60-69               37:56.3     38:25.3     12:12/M

    519    CLAUDIA TABARES-BERTINI           PROVIDENCE  RI        621    49   F      63 40-49               37:57.7     38:45.3     12:12/M

    520    MARY ANNE CAMPBELL                WAKEFIELD  RI         228    54   F      52 50-59               37:57.8     38:03.5     12:12/M

    521    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         625    61   F       7 60-69               38:01.7     38:51.6     12:13/M

    522    ROBERT MCALLISTER                 ROCKVILLE  RI         805    45   M      57 40-49               38:01.7     38:40.2     12:13/M

    523    Troy WHEATON                      N.Kingston  RI        968     6   M     145  0-39               38:03.3     38:03.3     12:14/M

    524    JIM CHELLEL JR.                   PAWTUCKET  RI         763    40   M      58 40-49               38:06.2     38:14.6     12:15/M

    525    Emily Dietzel                     Coventry  RI          962    20   F     140  0-39               38:09.2     38:12.5     12:16/M

    526    Christine Dietzel                 Coventry  RI          960    43   F      64 40-49               38:09.9     38:12.9     12:16/M

    527    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA         201    47   M      59 40-49               38:12.1     38:14.4     12:17/M

    528    HARMONY WHEATON                                         967    8    F     141  0-39               38:13.3     38:13.3     12:17/M

    529    ALICIA GOLOMBOSKI                 WARWICK  RI           836    25   F     142  0-39               38:14.3     38:49.1     12:18/M

    530    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         235    42   F      65 40-49               38:20.2     39:04.4     12:20/M

    531    LAURA AMARAL                      BLACKSTONE  MA        822    44   F      66 40-49               38:21.5     39:07.3     12:20/M

    532    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          824    36   F     143  0-39               38:29.9     38:33.0     12:22/M

    533    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         346    63   F       8 60-69               38:33.4     38:56.7     12:24/M

    534    LESLIE GOLDEN                     NEWPORT  RI           699    56   F      53 50-59               38:47.4     39:18.8     12:28/M

    535    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI           792    49   F      67 40-49               38:48.9     39:37.6     12:29/M

    536    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         536    63   F       9 60-69               39:00.4     39:26.3     12:32/M

    537    PAUL MEDEIROS                     WARWICK  RI           807    50   M      52 50-59               39:01.4     39:37.8     12:33/M

    538    FRANK KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI        405    55   M      53 50-59               39:04.2     39:21.0     12:34/M

    539    SARAH FALVO                       ALBION  RI            320    33   F     144  0-39               39:11.5     39:17.7     12:36/M

    540    TINA WHALEY                       PASCOAG  RI           749    48   F      68 40-49               39:22.5     39:26.8     12:39/M

    541    OLIVIA RACKLEY                    RAYNHAM  MA           555    15   F     145  0-39               39:44.3     39:54.6     12:47/M

    542    AARON COLE                        BEVERLY  MA           260    28   M     146  0-39               39:44.3     39:57.2     12:47/M

    543    JULIE FALLON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      319    55   F      54 50-59               39:47.2     40:06.1     12:48/M

    544    TANYA DEMELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA        285    35   F     146  0-39               39:47.8     40:30.1     12:48/M

    545    ELISHA HALL                       WAKEFIELD  RI          37    28   F     147  0-39               39:49.0     40:23.3     12:48/M

    546    MADERLINE PEREZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        673    24   F     148  0-39               39:52.3     39:52.3     12:49/M

    547    VICKI VERDI                       SMITHFIELD  RI        646    47   F      69 40-49               39:54.6     40:29.9     12:50/M

    548    THOMAS STACEY                     JOHNSTON  RI           29    65   M       8 60-69               39:58.7     40:06.3     12:51/M

    549    WILLIAM MCGRATH                   WRENTHAM  MA          868    56   M      54 50-59               39:59.6     40:30.6     12:51/M

    550    BERT OLIVEIRA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   892    49   M      60 40-49               40:02.8     40:04.8     12:52/M

    551    MICHAEL CULP                      PROVIDENCE  RI        272    42   M      61 40-49               40:04.8     40:21.5     12:53/M

    552    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON  RI          593    22   F     149  0-39               40:05.1     40:27.9     12:53/M

    553    BETH CARTER                       WARREN  RI            244    54   F      55 50-59               40:07.0     40:28.3     12:54/M

    554    MARISSA ROBERSON                  WARWICK  RI           577    20   F     150  0-39               40:12.6     41:07.0     12:56/M

    555    SHERRY SMITH                      CRANSTON  RI          737    45   F      70 40-49               40:13.7     41:06.3     12:56/M

    556    BRIANNA SMITH                     CRANSTON  RI          738    16   F     151  0-39               40:14.5     41:06.5     12:56/M

    557    ROSARIO JIMENEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        389    44   F      71 40-49               40:16.5     40:16.5     12:57/M

    558    JOANNE FELEY                      WARWICK  RI            71    47   F      72 40-49               40:34.4     41:12.3     13:03/M

    559    HOLLY SCRIPSACK                   CRANSTON  RI          702    56   F      56 50-59               40:39.8     41:14.6     13:04/M

    560    LUIS SIMOES                       TAUNTON  MA           838    28   M     147  0-39               40:43.6     41:22.8     13:06/M

    561    RACHELLE HAAS                     MIDDLETON  MA         839    25   F     152  0-39               40:44.3     41:23.1     13:06/M

    562    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   617    25   M     148  0-39               40:45.7     40:58.6     13:06/M

    563    MARIA MARCUCILLI                  SOMERSET  MA          454    44   F      73 40-49               40:47.0     41:04.4     13:07/M

    564    JOHN WALLACE                      BETHLEHAM  PA         768    44   M      62 40-49               40:50.4     41:05.5     13:08/M

    565    MICHELLE MACPHAIL                 HAMPDEN  MA           767    45   F      74 40-49               40:50.8     41:05.6     13:08/M

    566    ANNIE MCGINN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        479    43   F      75 40-49               40:52.4     41:19.3     13:08/M

    567    ASHLEY MCGINN-NELSON              PROVIDENCE  RI        480    14   F     153  0-39               40:54.0     41:20.9     13:09/M

    568    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          114    59   F      57 50-59               41:08.5     41:36.5     13:14/M

    569    ALY BROCK                         COVENTRY  RI          215    41   F      76 40-49               41:13.8     41:36.6     13:15/M

    570    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        760    62   F      10 60-69               41:27.5     41:54.4     13:20/M

    571    ARPITA PATEL                      CRANSTON  RI          527    31   F     154  0-39               41:28.6     41:42.7     13:20/M

    572    CANDY DIAZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI        293    35   F     155  0-39               41:33.3     41:56.6     13:22/M

    573    BENJAMIN CARPENTER                WESTERLY  RI          243    54   M      55 50-59               41:36.5     42:19.8     13:23/M

    574    KRISTINA RIVERA                   WARWICK  RI           573    44   F      77 40-49               41:47.2     41:58.5     13:26/M

    575    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   GREENVILLE  RI        410    75   F       1 70-99               41:52.2     41:58.8     13:28/M

    576    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI           492    34   F     156  0-39               42:06.5     43:06.8     13:32/M

    577    KENDRA PORTER                     JEWETT CITY  CT        17    36   F     157  0-39               42:09.8     42:09.8     13:33/M

    578    JENARITA PLANTE                   COVENTRY  RI          541    28   F     158  0-39               42:18.2     43:06.0     13:36/M

    579    ROSA DALOMBA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         863    64   F      11 60-69               42:21.0     42:46.8     13:37/M

    580    AVA FURTADO                       CRANSTON  RI          341     5   F     159  0-39               42:40.8     43:00.2     13:43/M

    581    KATIE FURTADO                     CRANSTON  RI          342    35   F     160  0-39               42:41.2     43:00.7     13:43/M

    582    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        344    67   F      12 60-69               42:44.9     43:29.5     13:44/M

    583    JASMINE DALOMBA                   PAWTUCKET  RI         864    23   F     161  0-39               42:50.1     42:50.1     13:46/M

    584    PAUL JOHNSTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        396    30   M     149  0-39               42:52.9     43:09.3     13:47/M

    585    BETH MCINTYRE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        833    57   F      58 50-59               43:03.7     43:34.0     13:51/M

    586    CARLA CUELLAR                     PROVIDENCE  RI        271    40   F      78 40-49               43:06.0     43:51.5     13:52/M

    587    PAUL DABENE                       WEYMOUTH  MA          857    72   M       3 70-99               43:10.9     43:47.6     13:53/M

    588    ALLEN SPIVER                      JOHNSTON  RI          613    54   M      56 50-59               43:20.5     43:49.5     13:56/M

    589    RHONDA ARAUJO SMITH               PROVIDENCE  RI        168    50   F      59 50-59               43:21.1     43:49.5     13:56/M

    590    JOHANNA BRAVO                     COVENTRY  RI          714    43   F      79 40-49               43:26.4     43:50.9     13:58/M

    591    TRUDI PARRILLO                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   525    45   F      80 40-49               43:28.4     44:11.8     13:59/M

    592    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         365    43   F      81 40-49               43:34.5     44:20.1     14:01/M

    593    JENN CASTRO                       CUMBERLAND  RI        246    39   F     162  0-39               43:36.5     44:12.3     14:01/M

    594    LAURY PEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        534    22   F     163  0-39               43:37.2     43:37.2     14:01/M

    595    RENAMARIE DIMUCCIO                CUMBERLAND  RI        874    59   F      60 50-59               44:12.9     44:30.8     14:13/M

    596    KARA ESTRELLA                     BARRINGTON  RI        315    31   F     164  0-39               44:24.3     44:31.6     14:17/M

    597    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        316    30   M     150  0-39               44:24.5     44:31.3     14:17/M

    598    DOREEN CENNAMO                    WARWICK  RI            70    55   F      61 50-59               44:35.7     45:14.5     14:20/M

    599    JENNIFER MELLO                    RIVERSIDE  RI          72    45   F      82 40-49               44:36.3     45:13.8     14:20/M

    600    MICHAEL SKELDON                   PASCOAG  RI           603    47   M      63 40-49               44:36.5     45:16.5     14:20/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    MADISON SKELDON                   PASCOAG  RI           602    12   F     165  0-39               44:37.1     45:16.7     14:21/M

    602    MICHELLE MERCIER                  MILFORD  MA           489    43   F      83 40-49               44:45.5     45:23.8     14:23/M

    603    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   783    42   M      64 40-49               44:45.7     45:02.3     14:23/M

    604    MICHELLE VILLAGOMEZ               PROVIDENCE  RI        696    24   F     166  0-39               45:06.6     45:46.0     14:30/M

    605    PAULETTE LARSON                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    425    30   F     167  0-39               45:09.5     46:06.4     14:31/M

    606    RYAN LARSON                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    426    29   M     151  0-39               45:09.5     46:06.8     14:31/M

    607    JAYVIN DUBON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        697     5   F     168  0-39               45:12.0     45:52.2     14:32/M

    608    CHRISTINE SANTERRE                CRANSTON  RI          588    45   F      84 40-49               45:32.8     46:20.5     14:38/M

    609    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER  RI            330    33   F     169  0-39               45:33.2     45:48.8     14:39/M

    610    CHRIS SANTERRE                    CRANSTON  RI          587    44   M      65 40-49               45:34.4     46:21.3     14:39/M

    611    RENE MARTEL                       SWANSEA  MA           456    69   M       9 60-69               45:37.7     46:01.7     14:40/M

    612    ASHLEY HOLLAND                    EXETER  RI            374    31   F     170  0-39               45:43.7     46:28.3     14:42/M

    613    KAITLYN MAMBRO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   451    30   F     171  0-39               46:01.8     47:01.3     14:48/M

    614    CASDEN PARKER                     NEWINGTON  CT         754    13   M     152  0-39               46:17.3     46:32.2     14:53/M

    615    AMY FRESE                         NEWINGTON  CT         753    41   F      85 40-49               46:19.4     46:34.7     14:54/M

    616    BRENDEN PARKER                    NEWINGTON  CT         755    15   F     172  0-39               46:22.0     46:35.6     14:55/M

    617    STEPHANIE WONG                    WARWICK  RI           666    35   F     173  0-39               46:23.0     47:22.7     14:55/M

    618    JACQUELINE MCWHINNIE              WOONSOCKET  RI        486    28   F     174  0-39               46:27.0     46:40.4     14:56/M

    619    ROBERTA DUHAMEL                   FOSTER  RI            305    51   F      62 50-59               47:07.5     47:47.8     15:09/M

    620    TODD BYRON                        NO. DARTMOUTH  MA     223    43   M      66 40-49               47:31.8     48:45.3     15:17/M

    621    DON POISSANT                      BARRINGTON  RI        543    46   M      67 40-49               47:37.1     48:33.3     15:19/M

    622    JERRY GILLEN                      CRANSTON  RI          352    70   M       4 70-99               47:42.3     48:44.3     15:20/M

    623    EMILY WEIDNER                     CRANSTON  RI          661    26   F     175  0-39               47:46.0     48:41.0     15:22/M

    624    ERIC OLSEN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        846    23   M     153  0-39               47:46.3     47:51.8     15:22/M

    625    NIKOLE COTNOIR                    W. WARWICK           1998    38   F     176  0-39               47:48.6     48:42.6     15:22/M

    626    JACKIE DOTY                       WESTERLY  RI          917    55   F      63 50-59               47:52.7     47:52.7     15:23/M

    627    ROBERT DROHAN                     CRANSTON  RI          302    59   M      57 50-59               47:55.4     48:32.5     15:24/M

    628    MARIA DROHAN                      CRANSTON  RI          301    45   F      86 40-49               47:57.7     48:32.5     15:25/M

    629    WILLIAM JONES                     WEST WARWICK  RI      398    47   M      68 40-49               48:30.9     49:20.8     15:36/M

    630    MATTHEW MULLIGAN                  CRANSTON  RI          504    38   M     154  0-39               48:48.2     50:12.0     15:41/M

    631    KRISTINE MULLIGAN                 CRANSTON  RI          953    30   F     177  0-39               48:48.5     50:11.8     15:41/M

    632    KAREN CILELI                      CRANSTON  RI          250    53   F      64 50-59               49:01.5     49:21.1     15:46/M

    633    ELIZABETH FRAZIER                 E PROVIDENCE  RI      336    52   F      65 50-59               49:04.5     50:03.1     15:47/M

    634    EMILY LANGEVIN                    RIVERSIDE  RI         909    24   F     178  0-39               49:05.9     50:04.3     15:47/M

    635    JUDITH GATES                      UNION  MO             348    68   F      13 60-69               49:14.4     49:26.1     15:50/M

    636    MARYANNE JORGE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      399    48   F      87 40-49               49:56.9     50:54.8     16:03/M

    637    JEAN BEVILAQUA                    CRANSTON  RI           25    69   F      14 60-69               50:05.2     50:13.9     16:06/M

    638    RUTH JIMENEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        390    52   F      66 50-59               50:13.8     51:06.6     16:09/M

    639    REBECCA AREL                      WOONSOCKET  RI        169    17   F     179  0-39               50:32.2     51:14.1     16:15/M

    640    JAYNE TASCA                       CRANSTON  RI          730    65   F      15 60-69               51:37.8     51:37.8     16:36/M

    641    BILLIE RICCI                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   569    53   F      67 50-59               52:45.9     53:24.8     16:58/M

    642    ANNY GABRIELA ACOSTA              CUMBERLAND  RI        156    28   F     180  0-39               52:46.9     53:25.8     16:58/M

    643    Doris Sano                        Providence  RI        985    15   F     181  0-39               52:49.4     54:04.6     16:59/M

    644    PAMELA MCFARLAND                  WEST WARWICK  RI      477    29   F     182  0-39               53:23.6     53:38.4     17:10/M

    645    KATELYN RHODES                    PEMBROKE  MA          567    24   F     183  0-39               53:38.2     53:38.2     17:15/M

    646    ASHLEY GRAHAM                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   941    25   F     184  0-39               53:38.3     53:38.3     17:15/M

    647    ASHLEY SULLIVAN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    940    22   F     185  0-39               53:40.1     53:40.1     17:15/M

    648    KAREN RHODES                      BELLINGHAM  MA        566    55   F      68 50-59               53:41.5     53:41.5     17:16/M

    649    FAY DAKAKE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        274    55   F      69 50-59               53:42.3     53:42.3     17:16/M

    650    JANNA FADALE                      BARRINGTON  RI        317    27   F     186  0-39               53:42.5     53:42.5     17:16/M

    651    JAIME TASCA-FRATESCHI             CRANSTON  RI          726    39   F     187  0-39               53:49.7     54:41.6     17:18/M

    652    BOB TASCA                         CRANSTON  RI          731    65   M      10 60-69               53:50.3     54:42.3     17:19/M

    653    MOKOUTEH TOE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        709    27   M     155  0-39               54:08.5     54:08.5     17:24/M

    654    NANCY FOX                         CHARLESTOWN  RI       903    60   F      16 60-69               54:16.8     55:37.7     17:27/M

    655    ROBERT HENDERSON                  CRANSTON  RI          151    48   M      69 40-49               54:24.6     55:24.5     17:30/M

    656    MERCEDES MEDEIROS                 TIVERTON  RI           92    20   F     188  0-39               54:35.1     55:47.6     17:33/M

    657    ANGELO MEDEIROS                   TIVERTON  RI          745    49   M      70 40-49               54:35.2     55:47.2     17:33/M

    658    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   829    28   M     156  0-39               54:50.0     55:43.3     17:38/M

    659    ELOISE MALLOY                     GREENVILLE  RI         91    52   F      70 50-59               55:07.4     56:17.3     17:43/M

    660    EDMOND MALLOY                     GREENVILLE  RI         90    49   M      71 40-49               55:08.0     56:16.7     17:44/M

    661    JEREMY LOMBARDI                   PAWTUCKET  RI         134    24   M     157  0-39               55:45.9     56:57.7     17:56/M

    662    ETHAN MEDEIROS                    TIVERTON  RI          747    18   M     158  0-39               55:46.3     56:58.8     17:56/M

    663    ANN MEDEIROS                      TIVERTON  RI          746    50   F      71 50-59               55:47.0     56:58.8     17:56/M

    664    ALICIA KLOCEK                     GRAFTON  MA           851    36   F     189  0-39               56:00.8     57:24.3     18:00/M

    665    DORIS DE LOS SANTOS               PROVIDENCE  RI        812    45   F      88 40-49               56:32.0     57:48.8     18:11/M

    666    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON  RI          154    49   F      89 40-49               56:48.6     57:55.8     18:16/M

    667    SUSAN HENDERSON                   CRANSTON  RI          152    50   F      72 50-59               56:49.5     57:52.0     18:16/M

    668    CARLTON FREEMAN                   NEWPORT  RI           774    33   M     159  0-39               57:39.8     58:10.8     18:32/M

    669    LINDA SAMI                        NEWPORT  RI           773    54   F      73 50-59               57:44.7     58:12.6     18:34/M

    670    EDUARDO CARRERAS                  EAST WALPOLE  MA      877    28   M     160  0-39               57:56.7     59:17.3     18:38/M

    671    MARIE CARRERAS                    EAST WALPOLE  MA      876    31   F     190  0-39               57:57.7     59:18.2     18:38/M

    672    JOANNA SUTTON                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   618    39   M     161  0-39               58:08.3     58:48.7     18:42/M

    673    JESUS FULLER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   340    18   M     162  0-39               58:08.7     58:50.3     18:42/M

    674    CAROLYN LONERGAN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI     38    26   F     191  0-39               58:11.6     58:52.3     18:43/M

    675    JESSICA MIKNA                     NORWICH  CT            42    30   F     192  0-39               58:12.1     58:52.6     18:43/M

    676    BARBARA CUMMINGS                  CRANSTON  RI          273    44   F      90 40-49               58:38.9     59:30.8     18:51/M

    677    DONNA JOHNSON                     JOHNSTON  RI          393    44   F      91 40-49               58:38.9     59:30.8     18:51/M

    678    AIDA GONZALEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1975    48   F      92 40-49             1:00:54.6   1:02:32.6     19:35/M

    679    PATRICIA TARRO                    JAMESTOWN  RI         627    52   F      74 50-59             1:01:45.0   1:02:22.8     19:51/M

    680    JOANNA DIORIO                     CRANSTON  RI          297    48   F      93 40-49             1:01:52.5   1:02:30.2     19:54/M