Quonset Airshow 4 Mile Road Race

Quonset Airshow 4 Mile Road Race

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    eric longergan                    warwick  RI           287    31   M       1  0-39               23:13.1     23:13.1      5:48/M

      2    JACK CASEY                        CUMBERLAND  RI        186    13   M       2  0-39               23:35.1     23:35.1      5:54/M

      3    JONATHAN GOVEDNIK                 BRISTOL  RI           283    35   M       3  0-39               24:52.7     24:52.7      6:13/M

      4    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        274    38   M       4  0-39               25:04.6     25:05.3      6:16/M

      5    fabio figueiredo                  pawtucket  RI         305    36   M       5  0-39               25:54.2     25:55.0      6:29/M

      6    fernando silveira                 pawtucket  RI         289    41   M       1 40-49               26:40.2     26:41.1      6:40/M

      7    AEDAN MCKENNA                     NEWPORT  RI            47    19   M       6  0-39               27:14.6     27:17.1      6:49/M

      8    AMANDA MULKEY                     FALLBROOK  CA          76    24   F       1  0-39               27:18.1     27:18.1      6:49/M

      9    CARTER ASHCRAFT                   DARIEN  CT             50    20   M       7  0-39               27:40.6     27:43.0      6:55/M

     10    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI         139    46   M       2 40-49               27:44.9     27:45.2      6:56/M

     11    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          238    31   F       2  0-39               27:49.1     27:49.1      6:57/M

     12    DAVID SONNEK                      NEWPORT  RI           136    45   M       3 40-49               28:03.6     28:07.2      7:01/M

     13    CHRIS MORALES                     NEWPORT  RI            52    19   M       8  0-39               28:10.7     28:13.1      7:03/M

     14    TYLER THORNBURG                   NEWPORT  RI            44    19   M       9  0-39               28:25.0     28:27.1      7:06/M

     15    STEPHEN LYNCH                     PROVIDENCE  RI        187    29   M      10  0-39               28:27.7     28:28.8      7:07/M

     16    CHELSIE SEGUIN                    COVENTRY  RI          234    24   F       3  0-39               28:40.6     28:40.6      7:10/M

     17    DANIEL SWEENEY                    NEWPORT  RI            45    18   M      11  0-39               29:28.3     29:30.6      7:22/M

     18    TOM LAMBERT                       FRANKLIN  MA          196    43   M       4 40-49               29:33.4     29:45.4      7:23/M

     19    BRAD ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    82    43   M       5 40-49               29:37.7     29:42.1      7:24/M

     20    KEVIN COLLARD                     CUMBERLAND  RI        252    46   M       6 40-49               29:40.4     29:46.3      7:25/M

     21    andrew archila                    kenosha  WI           310    42   M       7 40-49               29:40.8     29:44.8      7:25/M

     22    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     201    27   M      12  0-39               29:49.1     29:51.0      7:27/M

     23    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI          213    45   F       1 40-49               29:59.6     30:01.7      7:30/M

     24    ALAN ELAND                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   124    54   M       1 50-59               30:21.4     30:23.8      7:35/M

     25    ken abrams                        north kingstown  RI   299    61   M       1 60-69               30:31.8     30:34.0      7:38/M

     26    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          239    38   M      13  0-39               30:44.3     30:45.6      7:41/M

     27    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        167    39   M      14  0-39               30:49.4     30:53.0      7:42/M

     28    LISA STROM                        NORWICH  CT           280    50   F       1 50-59               30:55.9     30:58.6      7:44/M

     29    BRYAN KHAN                        NEWPORT  RI            46    19   M      15  0-39               30:59.8     31:02.1      7:45/M

     30    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        188    23   F       4  0-39               31:01.4     31:04.0      7:45/M

     31    RYAN RICE                         COVENTRY  RI           49    15   M      16  0-39               31:02.1     31:07.5      7:46/M

     32    EDWARD RICE III                   COVENTRY  RI           48    46   M       8 40-49               31:03.3     31:08.5      7:46/M

     33    KEEVAN WINTERS                    CRANSTON  RI          118    17   M      17  0-39               31:04.7     31:10.6      7:46/M

     34    LESLIE BATTLE                     WARWICK  RI           264    48   F       2 40-49               31:19.1     31:21.7      7:50/M

     35    QUENTON MARTEL                    NEWPORT  RI            53    19   M      18  0-39               31:31.4     31:34.1      7:53/M

     36    michaela gilligan                 charlestown  RI       313    23   F       5  0-39               31:37.2     31:41.8      7:54/M

     37    DANIEL KILCOYNE                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       261    23   M      19  0-39               31:37.5     31:41.4      7:54/M

     38    JENNIFER THIELE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         169    25   F       6  0-39               31:38.1     31:42.0      7:55/M

     39    AL PHILLIPS                       GROTON  CT             98    56   M       2 50-59               31:51.5     31:54.6      7:58/M

     40    AVERY BOUCHARD                    PAWTUCKET  RI         195    30   M      20  0-39               31:55.6     32:00.6      7:59/M

     41    TRAVIS TUCKER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI         16    32   M      21  0-39               32:06.3     32:20.6      8:02/M

     42    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           275    42   M       9 40-49               32:11.2     32:38.4      8:03/M

     43    PARKER HILLS                      STANLEY  NC            75    24   M      22  0-39               32:28.0     32:29.2      8:07/M

     44    COURTNEY COUGHLIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI         194    27   F       7  0-39               32:44.3     32:49.4      8:11/M

     45    GLEN BOURGEOIS                    FOXBORO  MA           176    51   M       3 50-59               32:48.5     33:03.8      8:12/M

     46    ERIKA BENSON                      LINCOLN  RI           265    29   F       8  0-39               32:51.2     32:53.3      8:13/M

     47    MICHAEL ALGER                     GLENDALE  RI          114    48   M      10 40-49               32:52.7     32:58.1      8:13/M

     48    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        115    25   F       9  0-39               32:56.2     32:59.4      8:14/M

     49    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI          117    49   M      11 40-49               32:58.0     33:07.1      8:15/M

     50    AMY SIMMONS                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    172    37   F      10  0-39               32:58.8     33:06.3      8:15/M

     51    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     228    12   M      23  0-39               32:59.0     33:00.1      8:15/M

     52    JEANNIE RECORDS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   166    31   F      11  0-39               33:02.7     33:10.8      8:16/M

     53    JOHN O\'GRADY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        214    36   M      24  0-39               33:06.9     33:18.7      8:17/M

     54    MICHELLE VETOVIS                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   276    38   F      12  0-39               33:09.0     33:16.4      8:17/M

     55    JAMES THACH                       MENDON  MA            215    38   M      25  0-39               33:12.6     33:22.2      8:18/M

     56    CHRISTOPHER JOYCE                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   119    48   M      12 40-49               33:18.3     33:27.4      8:20/M

     57    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI      279    32   M      26  0-39               33:22.8     33:30.1      8:21/M

     58    BRONWYN CARPENTER                 FOSTER  RI            272    16   F      13  0-39               33:32.6     33:46.5      8:23/M

     59    CRISTINA LIMA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         142    40   F       3 40-49               33:34.4     33:55.0      8:24/M

     60    DAVID PALAZINI                    EAST GREENWICH  RI     91    53   M       4 50-59               33:35.9     33:49.1      8:24/M

     61    JONATHAN MILLER                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   237    33   M      27  0-39               33:41.8     33:53.2      8:25/M

     62    DAN PERLMAN                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   240    30   M      28  0-39               33:43.2     33:47.6      8:26/M

     63    COREY BRAMER                      MIDDLETOWN  RI         71    36   M      29  0-39               33:43.9     33:45.3      8:26/M

     64    robert stahlbush                  east greenwich  RI    286    52   M       5 50-59               33:55.8     34:00.6      8:29/M

     65    SUSAN ERIKSEN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   180    49   F       4 40-49               33:56.0     34:03.1      8:29/M

     66    TIM FRATUS                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   227    49   M      13 40-49               34:04.9     34:14.3      8:31/M

     67    ROBERT KOLB                       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   269    55   M       6 50-59               34:05.9     34:08.0      8:31/M

     68    lisa meehan                       east greenwich  RI    315    53   F       2 50-59               34:11.6     34:13.5      8:33/M

     69    MERIAM TRAYA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     170    31   F      14  0-39               34:18.4     34:27.1      8:35/M

     70    ILIAN LAZAROFF                    WEST CHATHAM  MA      319    34   M      30  0-39               34:29.1     34:32.1      8:37/M

     71    CAITLIN BOOTH                     NEWPORT  RI            43    34   F      15  0-39               34:30.5     34:39.6      8:38/M

     72    SHARON FISHER                     NORWICH  CT           277    48   F       5 40-49               34:33.1     34:39.3      8:38/M

     73    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        263    55   F       3 50-59               34:46.7     35:01.8      8:42/M

     74    paul singnore jr                  west warwick  RI      309    30   M      31  0-39               34:52.3     34:55.5      8:43/M

     75    ray isacco                        portsmouth  RI        297    64   M       2 60-69               35:00.4     35:06.0      8:45/M

     76    MICHAEL MORIN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   175    39   M      32  0-39               35:15.7     35:23.4      8:49/M

     77    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           162    34   M      33  0-39               35:28.8     35:55.6      8:52/M

     78    KASEY JOHNSON                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   160    29   F      16  0-39               35:29.1     35:55.6      8:52/M

     79    KRISTEN GEBELEIN                  TAUNTON  MA            93    39   F      17  0-39               35:30.7     35:41.4      8:53/M

     80    JEAN-PAUL VANDEPUTTE              NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   278    30   M      34  0-39               35:41.2     35:57.0      8:55/M

     81    DAVID SEGALA                      BRISTOL  RI           153    33   M      35  0-39               35:54.3     36:06.1      8:59/M

     82    BRIAN COLLIN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        191    33   M      36  0-39               35:56.2     36:10.1      8:59/M

     83    ALAN DANIELS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         203    56   M       7 50-59               35:57.7     36:10.0      8:59/M

     84    KIMBERLEY JUSTHAM                 COVENTRY  RI          156    41   F       6 40-49               36:08.2     36:18.6      9:02/M

     85    JAYNE MORRIS                      COVENTRY  RI          249    50   F       4 50-59               36:14.7     36:20.1      9:04/M

     86    DEAN LINDSEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI       54    46   M      14 40-49               36:26.0     36:29.0      9:07/M

     87    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         132    47   M      15 40-49               36:31.3     36:35.1      9:08/M

     88    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI           60    28   M      37  0-39               36:32.3     36:40.6      9:08/M

     89    KATHYE KIRAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI         149    51   F       5 50-59               36:39.8     36:51.1      9:10/M

     90    FRANK FERRETTI                    CRANSTON  RI           79    59   M       8 50-59               36:51.3     37:03.1      9:13/M

     91    MARY ARTERY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    83    44   F       7 40-49               37:03.9     37:11.2      9:16/M

     92    SUSAN JAMIEL                      WARWICK  RI           230    55   F       6 50-59               37:04.1     37:13.5      9:16/M

     93    JONATHAN GAGNON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         164    24   M      38  0-39               37:15.6     37:19.6      9:19/M

     94    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI         113    33   M      39  0-39               37:25.1     37:25.8      9:21/M

     95    KIM THIBODEAU                     WAKEFIELD  RI         205    37   F      18  0-39               37:26.7     37:42.1      9:22/M

     96    STEF MOSTROBUANO                  CRANSTON  RI          320    42   F       8 40-49               37:36.4     37:43.3      9:24/M

     97    LIZ GOODERMOTE                    WARWICK  RI           126    36   F      19  0-39               37:38.2     37:44.1      9:25/M

     98    KEALAN FAERBER                    MIDDLETOWN  RI         42    35   F      20  0-39               37:40.5     37:50.4      9:25/M

     99    GEORGE MARTINS                    WEST WARWICK  RI      250    50   M       9 50-59               37:48.5     38:03.6      9:27/M

    100    NORMAN NYE                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    84    50   M      10 50-59               37:49.2     38:03.6      9:27/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    LYNN MUNER                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   285    57   F       7 50-59               37:54.2     38:04.6      9:29/M

    102    KAREN COLANTUONO                  JOHNSTON  RI           64    55   F       8 50-59               37:57.7     38:01.5      9:29/M

    103    LORENA PUGH                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   216    59   F       9 50-59               37:59.1     38:10.3      9:30/M

    104    LINDSAY GLORIA                    23761  RI             236    32   F      21  0-39               38:12.9     38:24.3      9:33/M

    105    GAVIN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    224    14   M      40  0-39               38:14.6     38:43.4      9:34/M

    106    KAREN HYNES                       RICHMOND  RI           30    54   F      10 50-59               38:17.8     38:24.1      9:34/M

    107    WAY HEDDING                       NIANTIC  CT           128    67   M       3 60-69               38:36.3     38:42.1      9:39/M

    108    CHARLIE SHABAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        318    17   F      22  0-39               38:36.6     38:39.1      9:39/M

    109    RYAN MCGARRY                      CRANSTON  RI          161    28   M      41  0-39               38:41.6     39:04.8      9:40/M

    110    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI             21    33   F      23  0-39               38:43.9     38:56.0      9:41/M

    111    ANTHONY OAKES                     JOHNSTON  RI          207    52   M      11 50-59               38:47.9     39:08.6      9:42/M

    112    KARA HANSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    18    46   F       9 40-49               38:53.7     39:21.6      9:43/M

    113    NICOLE PETRILLI                   WEST WARWICK  RI      233    31   F      24  0-39               38:55.1     39:01.6      9:44/M

    114    VICTOR MCKENNA                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    267    45   M      16 40-49               39:00.1     39:11.5      9:45/M

    115    GRACE RUTHERFORD                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    268    11   F      25  0-39               39:00.3     39:11.5      9:45/M

    116    ANDY BARTLETT                     RUMFORD  RI           141    45   M      17 40-49               39:08.8     39:28.4      9:47/M

    117    CHRISTOPHER SHABAN                CUMBERLAND  RI        282    50   M      12 50-59               39:10.8     39:13.4      9:48/M

    118    DAWN MARCACCIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    17    51   F      11 50-59               39:24.7     39:43.8      9:51/M

    119    annie dupre                       wakefield  RI         295    19   F      26  0-39               39:32.9     39:47.0      9:53/M

    120    STACIE ZAMPERINI                  WAKEFIELD  RI         253    44   F      10 40-49               39:43.1     39:58.4      9:56/M

    121    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI           4    56   F      12 50-59               39:43.3     39:50.0      9:56/M

    122    HEATHER MARTY                     CRANSTON  RI           74    23   F      27  0-39               39:44.2     39:47.8      9:56/M

    123    KATIE FLEET                       REHOBOTH  MA          130    28   F      28  0-39               39:45.2     39:58.3      9:56/M

    124    NANCY CUMMINGS                    WARWICK  RI           271    52   F      13 50-59               39:48.5     39:56.0      9:57/M

    125    DOMENIC FERNANDES                 ATTLEBORO  MA         266    37   M      42  0-39               39:52.0     40:04.1      9:58/M

    126    LAUREN HOLLOWAY                   WARWICK  RI            37    33   F      29  0-39               39:53.0     40:13.7      9:58/M

    127    KATHY BANNAN                      WARWICK  RI             7    41   F      11 40-49               39:53.7     40:02.1      9:58/M

    128    grant moniz                       exeter  RI            293    59   M      13 50-59               39:57.8     40:06.4      9:59/M

    129    laurie RUTH                       wakefield  RI         306    60   F       1 60-69               40:06.0     40:15.1     10:02/M

    130    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI              181    44   M      18 40-49               40:08.0     40:18.6     10:02/M

    131    IVA HORVATIC                      PROVIDENCE  RI        258    39   F      30  0-39               40:12.9     40:16.6     10:03/M

    132    ROBERT TESSIER                    WARREN  RI            158    37   M      43  0-39               40:16.9     40:38.0     10:04/M

    133    SUE DURANTE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       116    54   F      14 50-59               40:23.1     40:30.7     10:06/M

    134    SHANNON BOOTH                     NEWPORT  RI            51    40   F      12 40-49               40:37.7     40:47.1     10:09/M

    135    LEIGH CARNEY                      WYOMING  RI            57    47   F      13 40-49               40:48.5     41:04.6     10:12/M

    136    LINDA KELLEY                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       110    55   F      15 50-59               40:53.9     41:01.3     10:13/M

    137    MIKE KELSEY                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       111    51   M      14 50-59               40:57.0     41:14.1     10:14/M

    138    PAMELA MELIZA                     WEST WARWICK  RI       55    48   F      14 40-49               41:10.3     41:13.3     10:18/M

    139    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK  RI            65    55   M      15 50-59               41:10.5     41:26.1     10:18/M

    140    ERICKA MCGOVERN                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI      159    43   F      15 40-49               41:15.9     41:32.0     10:19/M

    141    CORY THURSTON LALLO               MIDDLETOWN  RI         69    52   F      16 50-59               41:33.4     41:44.4     10:23/M

    142    BRENT CLEAVELAND                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   190    65   M       4 60-69               41:40.9     41:53.4     10:25/M

    143    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI         108    30   F      31  0-39               41:42.0     41:58.1     10:26/M

    144    CASSANDRA DUNBAR                  ATTLEBORO  MA         193    26   F      32  0-39               41:43.0     41:55.4     10:26/M

    145    VANESSA ROONEY                    WARWICK  RI           251    35   F      33  0-39               41:47.0     42:03.4     10:27/M

    146    PETER LANG                        WARWICK  RI            81    36   M      44  0-39               41:49.9     42:03.8     10:27/M

    147    CELIA WINSOR                      GREENE  RI            120    54   F      17 50-59               41:51.9     42:04.6     10:28/M

    148    maizie hur                        coventry  RI          316    13   F      34  0-39               41:56.7     42:07.1     10:29/M

    149    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           185    40   F      16 40-49               42:02.2     42:12.8     10:31/M

    150    janice anderson                   warwick  RI           307    56   F      18 50-59               42:08.4     42:10.6     10:32/M

    151    CHRIS SWIDERSKI                   WARWICK  RI            70    52   M      16 50-59               42:22.3     42:35.1     10:36/M

    152    michaela mccaughey                pawtucket  RI         303    33   F      35  0-39               42:24.2     42:44.5     10:36/M

    153    MICHELLE FOX                      FOXBORO  MA           231    42   F      17 40-49               42:33.0     42:51.6     10:38/M

    154    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   245    42   F      18 40-49               42:33.6     42:40.0     10:38/M

    155    STACY PRISCO                      CRANSTON  RI          179    44   F      19 40-49               42:39.9     43:00.5     10:40/M

    156    ROBYN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    223    41   F      20 40-49               42:57.3     43:24.9     10:44/M

    157    JEANNE DEWARE                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    147    36   F      36  0-39               43:09.8     43:19.8     10:47/M

    158    KELLIE GAUNYA                     WAKEFIELD  RI         204    45   F      21 40-49               43:10.2     43:25.7     10:48/M

    159    DREW TURNBULL                     CUMBERLAND  RI        165    58   M      17 50-59               43:16.3     43:30.6     10:49/M

    160    SHIRLIE YAZIDJIAN                 CRANSTON  RI          171    49   F      22 40-49               43:21.3     43:37.6     10:50/M

    161    peter dupre                       wakefield  RI         296    55   M      18 50-59               43:30.9     43:45.0     10:53/M

    162    RHONDA KESSLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI         61    54   F      19 50-59               43:34.0     43:47.1     10:54/M

    163    MIKE DESABRIS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   284    54   M      19 50-59               43:40.7     43:51.0     10:55/M

    164    MELINDA HEDDING                   NIANTIC  CT           129    63   F       2 60-69               43:43.0     43:56.6     10:56/M

    165    PAUL GAGNE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        133    52   M      20 50-59               43:47.0     44:04.4     10:57/M

    166    JONATHAN NINO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        225    24   M      45  0-39               43:53.7     44:15.1     10:58/M

    167    STEVEN BEADLING                   CRANSTON  RI          122    45   M      19 40-49               43:56.7     44:29.1     10:59/M

    168    BETHANY HORNSTEIN                 N. KINGSTOWN  RI      220    36   F      37  0-39               44:06.0     44:16.6     11:02/M

    169    CHRISTINE MATHEWS                 WARWICK  RI           182    43   F      23 40-49               44:07.6     44:24.3     11:02/M

    170    KAREN CARDILLO                    CRANSTON  RI           66    55   F      20 50-59               44:11.5     44:18.6     11:03/M

    171    attisn johnson                    warwick  RI           294    55   F      21 50-59               44:14.4     44:19.5     11:04/M

    172    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA            19    42   F      24 40-49               44:28.0     44:46.4     11:07/M

    173    JEFFREY FLEET                     REHOBOTH  MA          102    56   M      21 50-59               44:29.6     44:44.2     11:07/M

    174    JOE BUREAU                        CUMBERLAND  RI        125    71   M       1 70-99               44:42.1     44:57.8     11:11/M

    175    LISA CICCARONE                    WEST WARWICK  RI       38    48   F      25 40-49               44:44.5     44:56.8     11:11/M

    176    ELIZABETH BORGES                  NORTON  MA            112    51   F      22 50-59               44:45.2     44:48.6     11:11/M

    177    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI      168    56   F      23 50-59               44:45.6     44:57.1     11:11/M

    178    KRISTEN TAYLOR                    CRANSTON  RI          226    34   F      38  0-39               44:50.9     45:10.4     11:13/M

    179    PATRICK SHEEHAN                   BARRINGTON  RI        256    14   M      46  0-39               44:54.5     45:07.6     11:14/M

    180    BRENDA BROSNAHAN                  SEEKONK  MA           322    43   F      26 40-49               44:59.6     45:26.4     11:15/M

    181    LISA TAYLOR                       GAINESVILLE  FL       254    38   F      39  0-39               45:00.5     45:30.6     11:15/M

    182    KIMBERLY SMITH                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    11    43   F      27 40-49               45:09.7     45:18.1     11:17/M

    183    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI            33    51   F      24 50-59               45:10.0     45:18.1     11:18/M

    184    JOEL POIRIER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   150    55   M      22 50-59               45:30.9     45:42.8     11:23/M

    185    SHERI AUSTIN                      COVENTRY  RI          146    50   F      25 50-59               45:36.1     45:49.1     11:24/M

    186    DEB SHEEHAN                       BARRINGTON  RI        255    44   F      28 40-49               45:50.6     46:04.7     11:28/M

    187    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    67    42   F      29 40-49               45:57.6     46:18.1     11:29/M

    188    HEIDI GEISER                      BARRINGTON  RI         62    42   F      30 40-49               45:58.0     46:14.4     11:30/M

    189    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    73    54   M      23 50-59               45:59.4     46:16.6     11:30/M

    190    JOYCE FELICI                      EAST GREENWICH RI     138    61   F       3 60-69               46:24.2     46:30.3     11:36/M

    191    ANTHONY NAPOLI                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    89    40   M      20 40-49               46:25.7     46:28.1     11:36/M

    192    SANDRA HANLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   178    50   F      26 50-59               46:25.9     46:43.3     11:36/M

    193    DANIEL NAPOLI                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    90     8   M      47  0-39               46:27.3     46:28.6     11:37/M

    194    BRIAN MOSES                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    77    51   M      24 50-59               46:27.8     46:45.1     11:37/M

    195    SHANNON DONOVAN                   GREENE  RI            121    44   F      31 40-49               47:14.4     47:26.7     11:49/M

    196    linda duquette                    nortth smithfield     301    46   F      32 40-49               47:22.6     47:49.0     11:51/M

    197    lori duquette                     greenville  RI        300    46   F      33 40-49               47:23.6     47:48.6     11:51/M

    198    APRIL PHILLIPS                    GROTON  CT             97    45   F      34 40-49               47:25.0     47:44.4     11:51/M

    199    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   219    48   M      21 40-49               47:30.0     47:35.1     11:53/M

    200    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           199    46   M      22 40-49               47:30.0     47:35.1     11:53/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    235    54   F      27 50-59               47:39.9     47:46.6     11:55/M

    202    jennifer salisbury                north kingstown  RI   314    45   F      35 40-49               47:43.4     47:49.6     11:56/M

    203    LAURA STANISH                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   144    39   F      40  0-39               47:53.2     48:08.6     11:58/M

    204    BETHANY CRAWLEY                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   145    30   F      41  0-39               47:53.4     48:08.6     11:58/M

    205    JENNIFER ROTH                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      257    45   F      36 40-49               48:13.8     48:30.4     12:03/M

    206    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI        140    41   F      37 40-49               48:16.1     48:48.3     12:04/M

    207    matt clement                      north kingstown  RI   302    56   M      25 50-59               48:16.2     48:27.6     12:04/M

    208    eric sylvestre                    warwick  RI           311    29   M      48  0-39               48:18.9     48:26.1     12:05/M

    209    KAREY MAJKA                       WARWICK  RI           109    34   F      42  0-39               48:31.4     48:38.6     12:08/M

    210    CINDI SONNEK                      NEWPORT  RI           137    57   F      28 50-59               48:31.4     48:38.6     12:08/M

    211    TARA BONANG                       WARWICK  RI           157    39   F      43  0-39               48:39.8     48:49.5     12:10/M

    212    SUE HARRINGTON                    STOUGHTON  MA          87    46   F      38 40-49               48:46.4     49:10.6     12:12/M

    213    CAITLIN LENTZ                     PORTSMOUTH  RI         27    29   F      44  0-39               48:51.5     49:12.4     12:13/M

    214    diane desabris                    north kingstown  RI   298    45   F      39 40-49               48:56.8     49:07.6     12:14/M

    215    ROXANNE MAHONEY                   COVENTRY  RI          192    25   F      45  0-39               49:01.2     49:15.3     12:15/M

    216    SANDRA FLEET                      REHOBOTH  MA          101    57   F      29 50-59               49:18.7     49:33.1     12:20/M

    217    JONATHAN HYATT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    260    15   M      49  0-39               49:23.5     49:27.1     12:21/M

    218    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE  RI          22    45   F      40 40-49               49:51.6     50:10.4     12:28/M

    219    MARIESOL BARDSLEY                 EXETER  RI            197    51   F      30 50-59               49:53.4     50:00.1     12:28/M

    220    SYDNEY TUCKER                     SMITHFIELD  RI        273    15   F      46  0-39               50:21.2     50:33.6     12:35/M

    221    ALICIA HEANEY                     WARWICK  RI            56    31   F      47  0-39               50:51.0     51:11.3     12:43/M

    222    CAITLYN BOISSONEAULT              WEST GREENWICH  RI     12    28   F      48  0-39               51:32.5     52:00.6     12:53/M

    223     ERIC SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         323    0    M      50  0-39               51:58.5     52:24.6     13:00/M

    224    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI           58    24   F      49  0-39               52:17.8     52:26.0     13:04/M

    225    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      248    36   F      50  0-39               52:46.2     52:57.0     13:12/M

    226    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA         317    47   M      23 40-49               53:20.2     53:24.0     13:20/M

    227    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         127    63   F       4 60-69               53:52.7     54:13.1     13:28/M

    228    BRENDA BOLLIVAR                   DOUGLAS  MA            78    51   F      31 50-59               54:21.4     54:39.6     13:35/M

    229    ELDEN ARAUJO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      100    45   M      24 40-49               54:25.7     54:50.4     13:36/M

    230    BARBARA MACDONALD                 PAWTUCKET  RI          99    46   F      41 40-49               54:27.0     54:52.2     13:37/M

    231    KEN ENOS                          WOONSOCKET  RI        104    34   M      51  0-39               54:27.9     54:55.5     13:37/M

    232    MIKE ENOS                         MANVILLE  RI          105    30   M      52  0-39               54:29.3     54:55.6     13:37/M

    233    KENNETH ENOS                      CUMBERLAND  RI        103    53   M      26 50-59               54:29.8     54:55.7     13:37/M

    234    SOFIA KACZOR                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        208    58   F      32 50-59               54:37.7     54:55.4     13:39/M

    235    STEPHANIE CARES                   WARWICK  RI            34    63   F       5 60-69               54:52.5     55:10.4     13:43/M

    236    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK  RI       85    37   F      51  0-39               54:52.7     55:10.5     13:43/M

    237    CAROL VIGEANT                     COVENTRY  RI          202    55   F      33 50-59               55:02.1     55:10.1     13:46/M

    238    MARGARET MCDONALD                 PORTSMOUTH  RI         35    36   F      52  0-39               55:16.4     55:35.5     13:49/M

    239    ANNIE MCGINN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        211    43   F      42 40-49               55:47.3     56:01.0     13:57/M

    240    SYL GOULD                         WARWICK  RI           321    34   F      53  0-39               56:07.7     56:34.0     14:02/M

    241    aly brock                         coventry  RI          288    41   F      43 40-49               56:20.9     56:31.1     14:05/M

    242    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        107    55   F      34 50-59               56:25.8     56:52.4     14:06/M

    243    ASHLEY MCGINN-NELSON              PROVIDENCE  RI        212    14   F      54  0-39               56:43.7     56:58.6     14:11/M

    244    david ainslie                     north kingstown  RI   304     0   M      53  0-39               56:44.6     56:55.3     14:11/M

    245    JENNIFER SEGALA                   BRISTOL  RI           154    34   F      55  0-39               56:53.0     57:04.6     14:13/M

    246    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI           96    36   F      56  0-39               57:06.7     57:21.4     14:17/M

    247    christine daylor                  saunderstown  RI      308    28   F      57  0-39               58:38.9     58:57.4     14:40/M

    248    LAURA TYYSKA-FAHRUDIN             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   247    50   F      35 50-59               58:53.8     59:00.1     14:43/M

    249    ALISA DUMOND                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   246    43   F      44 40-49               58:54.7     59:00.6     14:44/M

    250    glori shanda harvard              southbridge  MA       312    44   F      45 40-49               59:48.4   1:00:12.1     14:57/M

    251    JEFFREY ADAMS                     RUMFORD  RI            32    45   M      25 40-49               59:58.9   1:00:32.1     15:00/M

    252    KATHLEEN ADAMS                    RUMFORD  RI            31    45   F      46 40-49               59:58.9   1:00:32.5     15:00/M

    253    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI         41    37   F      58  0-39             1:00:56.5   1:01:06.1     15:14/M

    254    NICOLE BRIERLEY                   LINCOLN  RI           232    31   F      59  0-39             1:01:01.4   1:01:10.5     15:15/M

    255    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI            40    34   F      60  0-39             1:01:03.7   1:01:12.1     15:16/M

    256    GAIL STEWART                      WARWICK  RI            80    55   F      36 50-59             1:01:27.9   1:01:49.4     15:22/M

    257    TINA ROMANI                       CRANSTON  RI          106    48   F      47 40-49             1:01:57.9   1:02:24.0     15:29/M

    258    MARY BETH ROSSI                   BARRINGTON  RI        209    41   F      48 40-49             1:02:15.6   1:02:21.5     15:34/M

    259    LEO ROSSI                         BARRINGTON  RI        210     7   M      54  0-39             1:02:16.6   1:02:22.3     15:34/M

    260    ALISON ZINA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI     10    33   F      61  0-39             1:03:19.2   1:03:48.3     15:50/M

    261    SANDRA DESOUSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA         134    40   F      49 40-49             1:05:14.3   1:05:30.6     16:19/M

    262    ROBIN DAY                         COVENTRY  RI           23    66   M       5 60-69             1:06:14.3   1:06:36.6     16:34/M

    263    heather viveiros                  newton  MA            290    37   F      62  0-39             1:06:30.4   1:06:38.4     16:38/M

    264    MICHAEL HARRINGTON                STOUGHTON  MA          88    49   M      26 40-49             1:07:42.5   1:08:03.1     16:56/M

    265    CHRIS COLEMAN                     COVENTRY  RI          281    31   M      55  0-39             1:07:53.5   1:08:01.6     16:58/M

    266    KAREN BEASTON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA          15    49   F      50 40-49             1:11:29.6   1:12:00.0     17:52/M

    267    LINDA SAMI                        NEWPORT  RI           143    54   F      37 50-59             1:11:46.4   1:12:08.8     17:57/M

    268    DEB MEILUN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   217    61   F       6 60-69             1:12:20.4   1:12:51.0     18:05/M

    269    RACHEL MEILUN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   218    20   F      63  0-39             1:12:20.6   1:12:51.4     18:05/M

    270    SCOTT FEIRO                       RIVERSIDE  RI         221    39   M      56  0-39             1:12:26.3   1:12:57.3     18:07/M

    271    MARISOL ROSADO                    NEWPORT  RI           222    36   F      64  0-39             1:12:27.0   1:12:58.1     18:07/M

    272    PATRICIA TARRO                    JAMESTOWN  RI          59    52   F      38 50-59             1:12:31.0   1:13:02.4     18:08/M

    273    PAMELA MCFARLAND                  WEST WARWICK  RI       39    29   F      65  0-39             1:12:59.0   1:13:06.6     18:15/M

    274    CAMBRIA EVANS                     CRANSTON  RI           26    37   F      66  0-39             1:12:59.3   1:13:12.6     18:15/M

    275    KRISTENE PIENSCHKE                WARWICK  RI           198    35   F      67  0-39             1:14:49.0   1:15:10.3     18:42/M

    276    heather hopkins                   manville  RI          292    31   F      68  0-39             1:14:49.4   1:15:17.1     18:42/M

    277    nicole ellis                      warwick  RI           291    37   F      69  0-39             1:19:11.7   1:19:40.1     19:48/M

    278    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI           92    46   F      51 40-49             1:21:06.1   1:21:32.0     20:17/M

    279    SUSAN SANTORO                     JOHNSTON  RI          270    41   F      52 40-49             1:21:09.8   1:21:34.6     20:17/M

    280    BARBARA CUMMINGS                  CRANSTON  RI          184    44   F      53 40-49             1:21:10.6   1:21:35.8     20:18/M