Narragansett Bay Half Marathon & 5K Half Marathon

Narragansett Bay Half Marathon & 5K

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    THOMAS RAMMELKAMP                 ALEXANDRIA  VA        304    27   M       1  0-39             1:15:28.5      5:45/M

      2    JOE OLEARY                        MEDFORD  MA           278    49   M       1 40-49             1:22:53.4      6:19/M

      3    PAUL SAVICKAS                     RIVERSIDE  RI         334    32   M       2  0-39             1:24:10.1      6:25/M

      4    JON GAVIN                         NORFOLK  MA           268    33   M       3  0-39             1:26:34.9      6:36/M

      5    RALPH LUFKIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI         45    34   M       4  0-39             1:27:46.0      6:42/M

      6    JEFFREY VUONO                     WESTERLY  RI          201    54   M       1 50-59             1:27:58.4      6:43/M

      7    Keith Woodman                     Cranston  RI          478    41   M       2 40-49             1:28:18.3      6:44/M

      8    MARK STOUTZENBERGER               CRANSTON  RI          393    35   M       5  0-39             1:28:42.1      6:46/M

      9    DAN HEASMAN                       NEW YORK  NY          283    43   M       3 40-49             1:28:48.4      6:46/M

     10    KENNETH MICHAELS                  WASHINGTON  DC        407    29   M       6  0-39             1:28:56.0      6:47/M

     11    Miguel Colon                      Providence  RI        476    38   M       7  0-39             1:29:19.8      6:49/M

     12    BENEDICT FOO                      HANOVER  NH           332    27   M       8  0-39             1:29:36.3      6:50/M

     13    ERIC CIOCCA                       NORTHAMPTON  MA       220    39   M       9  0-39             1:29:36.9      6:50/M

     14    BRIAN PELLICANO                   BRAINTREE  MA          22    24   M      10  0-39             1:29:46.6      6:51/M

     15    ANNA TOMASULO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        315    32   F       1  0-39             1:30:26.5      6:54/M

     16    BILL WARNER                       HOPKINTON  MA         309    22   M      11  0-39             1:30:51.0      6:56/M

     17    STEPHEN PERRETTA                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    431    50   M       2 50-59             1:30:55.6      6:56/M

     18    SCOTT THOMPSON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   284    25   M      12  0-39             1:31:33.3      6:59/M

     19    THEODORE MARAK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        193    30   M      13  0-39             1:32:27.2      7:03/M

     20    JAMES RUDOLPH                     WALPOLE  MA           339    45   M       4 40-49             1:32:37.8      7:04/M

     21    DAMRA PAO                         FALL RIVER  MA        126    36   M      14  0-39             1:33:32.9      7:08/M

     22    LIZ JOHNSTON                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      99    30   F       2  0-39             1:33:54.4      7:08/M

     23    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI        274    56   M       3 50-59             1:34:42.4      7:13/M

     24    JENNIFER CHINTALA                 GENEVA  IL            429    39   F       3  0-39             1:34:53.6      7:14/M

     25    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           262    34   M      15  0-39             1:35:05.6      7:15/M

     26    MADISON PANELL                    TIVERTON  RI          178    21   F       4  0-39             1:35:09.7      7:15/M

     27    RORY D\'ANGELO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    432    38   F       5  0-39             1:35:29.4      7:17/M

     28    CHRISTOPHER BEYER                 MILLBURY  MA          415    39   M      16  0-39             1:35:44.9      7:18/M

     29    JEREMIE LECLAIR                   FOXBORO  MA            12    36   M      17  0-39             1:36:15.4      7:21/M

     30    Kevin Brennan                     Barrington  RI        484    48   M       5 40-49             1:36:20.9      7:21/M

     31    COURTNEY MAGARIO                  VOLUNTOWN  CT          18    22   F       6  0-39             1:36:32.3      7:22/M

     32    AHMED SAMI BADRI                  ARLINGTON  VA          71    28   M      18  0-39             1:36:57.2      7:24/M

     33    MATTHEW MONTMINY                  AVON  CT              335    41   M       6 40-49             1:37:32.3      7:26/M

     34    EDSON MUNOZ                       JOHNSTON  RI          448    37   M      19  0-39             1:37:37.3      7:27/M

     35    JAMIE CORBMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI         78    38   M      20  0-39             1:37:40.4      7:27/M

     36    Kenneth Bager                     Warwick  RI           474    47   M       7 40-49             1:38:06.2      7:29/M

     37    KEN KIREJCZYK                     PROVIDENCE  RI        440    48   M       8 40-49             1:38:09.2      7:29/M

     38    ANTHONY LEONARDO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        257    27   M      21  0-39             1:38:16.1      7:30/M

     39    VALERIO PINCI                     HOLLISTON  MA         297    52   M       4 50-59             1:38:19.9      7:30/M

     40    MICHAEL LAM                       CRANSTON  RI          215    28   M      22  0-39             1:38:53.4      7:33/M

     41    GARY OSTREM                       BRISTOL  RI           287    57   M       5 50-59             1:39:00.9      7:33/M

     42    BRIAN SULLIVAN                    MASHPEE  MA           185    42   M       9 40-49             1:39:31.7      7:35/M

     43    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     368    27   M      23  0-39             1:39:40.3      7:36/M

     44    TRAVIS HANNACK                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       241    42   M      10 40-49             1:39:47.3      7:37/M

     45    MARIKO NEVEU                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   246    35   F       7  0-39             1:39:59.5      7:38/M

     46    CHRISTINA MILLER                  WARWICK  RI           318    31   F       8  0-39             1:40:06.9      7:38/M

     47    JOSH BERNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        229    40   M      11 40-49             1:40:16.9      7:39/M

     48    MICHAEL CONNELL                   WARREN  RI            200    49   M      12 40-49             1:40:29.4      7:40/M

     49    KIERSTEN TURNER                   NEW YORK  NY           63    23   F       9  0-39             1:40:47.8      7:41/M

     50    EMILY MALONE                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     275    23   F      10  0-39             1:40:53.7      7:42/M

     51    KERON SMITH                       MANCHESTER  CT        191    41   F       1 40-49             1:41:07.5      7:43/M

     52    MATT CHITTIM                      COVENTRY  RI          226    36   M      24  0-39             1:41:13.6      7:43/M

     53    LOU DEALMEIDA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       144    39   M      25  0-39             1:41:33.5      7:45/M

     54    MAURICE LOWMAN                    LINCOLN  RI           457    38   M      26  0-39             1:41:41.3      7:45/M

     55    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   251    53   M       6 50-59             1:41:46.3      7:46/M

     56    HENRY COLL                        CHARLESTOWN  RI       439    25   M      27  0-39             1:42:04.3      7:47/M

     57    MICHELE GRIEVES                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   300    53   F       1 50-59             1:42:21.8      7:48/M

     58    JULIE ROUSSEAU                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   154    37   F      11  0-39             1:42:41.4      7:50/M

     59    KIM BORNSTEIN                     ELLINGTON  CT         452    28   F      12  0-39             1:42:46.2      7:50/M

     60    DAN WATSULA                       CENTREVILLE  VA        19    31   M      28  0-39             1:42:57.6      7:51/M

     61    JONATHAN FAUCHER                  BARRINGTON  RI        105    45   M      13 40-49             1:43:03.8      7:52/M

     62    SVANA CALABRO                     MELROSE  MA           123    25   F      13  0-39             1:43:05.8      7:52/M

     63    MARK VIVIEN                       BOSTON  MA             30    32   M      29  0-39             1:43:09.2      7:52/M

     64    DEAN ROGERS                       MILLIS  MA            138    49   M      14 40-49             1:43:09.9      7:52/M

     65    LAUREN WADE                       WARWICK  RI            83    20   F      14  0-39             1:43:14.9      7:52/M

     66    BRANDON DAVIS                     FITCHBURG  MA          82    24   M      30  0-39             1:43:15.2      7:53/M

     67    JOSEPH BASSI                      WARWICK  RI           390    37   M      31  0-39             1:43:17.9      7:53/M

     68    THOMAS HUGHES                     PROVIDENCE  RI        118    39   M      32  0-39             1:43:27.9      7:53/M

     69    JEFF STOKES                       RAYNHAM  MA            73    34   M      33  0-39             1:43:36.9      7:54/M

     70    TRACI HASSINK                     QUINCY  MA            176    32   F      15  0-39             1:44:14.1      7:57/M

     71    CASTRO YAIDOO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         183    30   M      34  0-39             1:44:26.5      7:58/M

     72    JASON CHETLEN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        293    42   M      15 40-49             1:44:37.5      7:59/M

     73    LIBBY MCCANN                      MATTAPAN  MA          169    32   F      16  0-39             1:44:37.5      7:59/M

     74    MATTHEW DIRZIUS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   313    38   M      35  0-39             1:44:59.1      8:00/M

     75    KRISTIN DONLIN                    ARLINGTON  VA         286    31   F      17  0-39             1:45:29.6      8:03/M

     76    MICHAEL CAVE                      NORWICH  CT           110    27   M      36  0-39             1:45:32.9      8:03/M

     77    COLIN EVANS                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     235    45   M      16 40-49             1:45:33.3      8:03/M

     78    TODD PIKOR                        MILLIS  MA            306    43   M      17 40-49             1:46:02.3      8:05/M

     79    ATHENA LI                         NORWICH  CT           109    27   F      18  0-39             1:46:19.2      8:07/M

     80    KONSTANTIN TOPOROV                FAIR LAWN  NJ         373    36   M      37  0-39             1:46:55.8      8:09/M

     81    LAUREN GALIARDI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        240    30   F      19  0-39             1:47:32.7      8:12/M

     82    JULIA CAFFREY                     WARWICK  RI           366    20   F      20  0-39             1:48:14.8      8:15/M

     83    SANDRA JANG                       CORNWALL  NY          270    37   F      21  0-39             1:48:40.1      8:17/M

     84    KAITLYN LEFORT                    PAWTUCKET  RI         170    26   F      22  0-39             1:48:40.2      8:17/M

     85    EDMOND LEFORT                     PAWTUCKET  RI         190    55   M       7 50-59             1:48:40.2      8:17/M

     86    MATT CALLANAN                     MANSFIELD  MA          68    27   M      38  0-39             1:48:50.0      8:18/M

     87    TIMOTHY ONDERDONK                 AUBURN  MA            247    46   M      18 40-49             1:49:10.9      8:20/M

     88    PHILIP CORDEIRO                   ROCHESTER  MA         396    43   M      19 40-49             1:49:51.8      8:23/M

     89    BRIDGE MCCARTHY                   BOSTON  MA            147    22   F      23  0-39             1:49:55.4      8:23/M

     90    MARGOT GODLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    62    23   F      24  0-39             1:49:55.6      8:23/M

     91    LUIS RODRIGUES                    PAWTUCKET  RI         252    34   M      39  0-39             1:50:22.4      8:25/M

     92    KARA FITZGERALD                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       260    45   F       2 40-49             1:50:39.1      8:26/M

     93    MARK GLOSS                        FALL RIVER  MA        224    41   M      20 40-49             1:50:58.1      8:28/M

     94    MICHAEL KARIKAS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   242    31   M      40  0-39             1:51:33.5      8:31/M

     95    MICHAEL PRATA                     WARWICK  RI           172    38   M      41  0-39             1:51:33.9      8:31/M

     96    JASON BERTOLINE                   PEEKSKLL  NY           80    33   M      42  0-39             1:51:59.3      8:33/M

     97    LAURA GAITAN                      BRISTOL  RI           321    22   F      25  0-39             1:52:29.2      8:35/M

     98    BRADD HILSTON                     RAYNHAM  MA           175    44   M      21 40-49             1:52:34.6      8:35/M

     99    COREY GRANEY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         116    34   F      26  0-39             1:52:40.3      8:36/M

    100    EMMA BEECHER                      NEW YORK  NY           79    23   F      27  0-39             1:52:53.8      8:37/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    JOSHUA BOLES                      BARRINGTON  RI        181    40   M      22 40-49             1:52:59.0      8:37/M

    102    KAITLYN FARRAND                   UXBRIDGE  MA          156    38   F      28  0-39             1:53:17.4      8:38/M

    103    MIKE PEREIRA                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   248    57   M       8 50-59             1:53:25.5      8:39/M

    104    CINDY BUHNER                      HARVARD  MA           372    58   F       2 50-59             1:53:34.6      8:40/M

    105    JAQUAN SCRIPSACK                  CRANSTON  RI          426    26   M      43  0-39             1:53:51.0      8:41/M

    106    TRACEY JONES                      NORWOOD  MA            10    52   F       3 50-59             1:53:53.7      8:41/M

    107    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         221    42   M      23 40-49             1:54:09.5      8:42/M

    108    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          184    45   M      24 40-49             1:54:17.7      8:43/M

    109    NELSON CUSTODIO                   SEEKONK  MA            61    37   M      44  0-39             1:54:25.7      8:44/M

    110    JULIA WOODS                       MADISON  CT           151    23   F      29  0-39             1:54:42.7      8:45/M

    111    SARAH WALLACE                     BOSTON  MA            296    23   F      30  0-39             1:54:42.8      8:45/M

    112    MADELEINE RIVARD                  SHARON  MA            171    49   F       3 40-49             1:54:43.8      8:45/M

    113    GREGORY PRESTON                   MENDON  MA            194    56   M       9 50-59             1:54:44.0      8:45/M

    114    JILLIAN COPPOLA                   RUMFORD  RI           382    32   F      31  0-39             1:54:56.9      8:46/M

    115    CHRISTOPHER PETERSEN              SMITHFIELD  RI        249    43   M      25 40-49             1:55:37.5      8:49/M

    116    LAURA TRAIL                       SEEKONK  MA            23    39   F      32  0-39             1:56:03.2      8:51/M

    117    CAITLIN CHAFFEE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   161    39   F      33  0-39             1:56:10.5      8:52/M

    118    Derek Skawinski                   Winchendon  MA        473    46   M      26 40-49             1:56:11.0      8:52/M

    119    ERIN PURCELL-ESTABROOK            SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     250    35   F      34  0-39             1:56:26.1      8:53/M

    120    JAMES CULLEN                      BARRINGTON  RI        173    31   M      45  0-39             1:56:27.3      8:53/M

    121    CHRIS BOIE                        PAWTUCKET  RI         230    44   M      27 40-49             1:56:37.4      8:54/M

    122    BRIAN HARRINGTON                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   164    45   M      28 40-49             1:57:16.8      8:57/M

    123    ABUBAKAR JALLOH                   SOMERVILLE  MA        146    29   M      46  0-39             1:57:50.9      8:59/M

    124    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        255    48   F       4 40-49             1:57:54.9      9:00/M

    125    LOU MONTOYA                       WESTKINGSTON  RI      337    52   M      10 50-59             1:58:07.3      9:01/M

    126    CHRISTOPHER HAYWARD               BRAINTREE  MA         358    46   M      29 40-49             1:58:13.1      9:01/M

    127    MICHELLE EARLEY                   BOSTON  MA            100    26   F      35  0-39             1:58:16.9      9:01/M

    128    SARAH KETTLE                      NASHVILLE  TN         149    31   F      36  0-39             1:58:17.9      9:01/M

    129    ADAM KETTLE                       NASHVILLE  TN         150    35   M      47  0-39             1:58:18.9      9:01/M

    130    NICOLE WEEKS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        324    37   F      37  0-39             1:58:25.9      9:02/M

    131    MEGHAN O\'NEILL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        301    23   F      38  0-39             1:58:28.9      9:02/M

    132    HANNAH BEAULIEU                   BALTIMORE  MD          36    22   F      39  0-39             1:58:55.7      9:04/M

    133    JENNIFER EARL                     PAWTUCKET  RI           7    31   F      40  0-39             1:59:12.6      9:06/M

    134    SEAN NOBLE                        UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS    199    27   M      48  0-39             1:59:20.7      9:06/M

    135    JOSEPH SOLEMENE                   NORWALK  CT           420    23   M      49  0-39             1:59:23.6      9:06/M

    136    JOANNE DEL PILAR                  KEW GARDENS  NY       479    49   F       5 40-49             1:59:54.9      9:09/M

    137    JOHN FURTADO                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       273    46   M      30 40-49             2:00:17.0      9:10/M

    138    CHARLES BIRON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   180    41   M      31 40-49             2:00:25.8      9:11/M

    139    JOSE MELO                         NORTH SCITUATE  RI    386    47   M      32 40-49             2:00:29.4      9:11/M

    140    ARIANA NODOUSHANI                 NORTHBOROUGH  MA       55    20   F      41  0-39             2:00:34.9      9:12/M

    141    JANELLE STEVENS                   MANCHESTER  CT        312    35   F      42  0-39             2:00:36.7      9:12/M

    142    TRACY VALA                        RIVERSIDE  RI         449    33   F      43  0-39             2:00:57.1      9:14/M

    143    BEN GRIFFIS                       MAYFIELD HEIGHTS  O    93    27   M      50  0-39             2:00:58.4      9:14/M

    144    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        470    38   M      51  0-39             2:01:02.6      9:14/M

    145    PETER BUTTERFIELD                 JEFFERSON  MA         210    52   M      11 50-59             2:01:21.7      9:15/M

    146    DANIELLE PELLETIER                SOMERSET  MA          329    38   F      44  0-39             2:01:29.8      9:16/M

    147    CLAIRE COOLBETH                   HERNANDO  FL          322    43   F       6 40-49             2:01:30.1      9:16/M

    148    ERICA GILLESPIE                   CUMMING  GA           188    48   F       7 40-49             2:01:39.0      9:17/M

    149    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    299    66   F       1 60-69             2:01:49.5      9:18/M

    150    GREG WOLODKIN                     SUTTON  MA            179    50   M      12 50-59             2:01:51.6      9:18/M

    151    PETE CAPLETTE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        451    40   M      33 40-49             2:01:53.9      9:18/M

    152    DENNIS ANTONINO                   ATTLEBORO  MA         434    30   M      52  0-39             2:02:04.8      9:19/M

    153    RUTH GASPARD                      REHOBOTH  MA          403    30   F      45  0-39             2:02:18.3      9:20/M

    154    BRIAN KNIGHT                      BARRINGTON  RI        446    47   M      34 40-49             2:02:23.7      9:20/M

    155    KENNETH ENOS                      CUMBERLAND  RI        402    53   M      13 50-59             2:03:36.9      9:26/M

    156    VICTORIA COUGHLIN                 WEYMOUTH  MA          162    51   F       4 50-59             2:03:40.3      9:26/M

    157    NICOLE TWOMEY                     DEDHAM  MA             49    32   F      46  0-39             2:03:47.4      9:27/M

    158    DAN MESURE                        HOBOKEN  NJ           310    31   M      53  0-39             2:03:53.0      9:27/M

    159    GEORGIA PANAGOPOULOS              MANCHESTER  CT        285    58   F       5 50-59             2:04:14.6      9:29/M

    160    ELIZABETH DEFUSCO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    233    36   F      47  0-39             2:04:18.2      9:29/M

    161    LAUREN FOWLER                     SMYRNA  GA             95    35   F      48  0-39             2:05:30.7      9:34/M

    162    ML LECLAIR                        CHEPACHET  RI          84    50   F       6 50-59             2:05:36.8      9:35/M

    163    SHEENA MEAD                       NORTHBOROUGH  MA       56    20   F      49  0-39             2:06:27.3      9:39/M

    164    BRIAN WEIGAND                     PROVIDENCE  RI        361    43   M      35 40-49             2:06:31.7      9:39/M

    165    ANDREW OTTINO                     WORCESTER  MA          57    26   M      54  0-39             2:07:01.5      9:41/M

    166    GABRIELLE DEMAC                   SHREWSBURY  MA         52    25   F      50  0-39             2:07:02.0      9:41/M

    167    MARY JANUARY                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        212    53   F       7 50-59             2:07:13.2      9:42/M

    168    JOANNA HALL                       WAKEFIELD  RI         133    50   F       8 50-59             2:07:42.0      9:44/M

    169    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        365    55   F       9 50-59             2:07:42.5      9:44/M

    170    NAOMI DEUTSCHMAN                  WAKEFIELD  RI          97    30   F      51  0-39             2:07:54.2      9:45/M

    171    DONNA PACHECO                     BURRILLVILLE  RI      369    49   F       8 40-49             2:08:25.2      9:48/M

    172    CRISTIN SURETTE                   BRAINTREE  MA         340    50   F      10 50-59             2:08:28.6      9:48/M

    173    JENNIFER NICHOLLS                 FRANKLIN  MA          186    39   F      52  0-39             2:08:33.6      9:48/M

    174    HENRY LINDNER                     BRISTOL  RI           441    26   M      55  0-39             2:08:48.3      9:49/M

    175    MATHEW FELTON                     BLACKSTONE  MA        331    29   M      56  0-39             2:08:48.6      9:49/M

    176    POL MACGIOLLABHUI                 ELMHURST  NY          148    52   M      14 50-59             2:09:03.4      9:51/M

    177    SANDRA MARTELL                    MANCHESTER  CT        384    45   F       9 40-49             2:09:29.0      9:53/M

    178    AMANDA ENGEL                      CHANDLER  AZ          311    35   F      53  0-39             2:09:29.7      9:53/M

    179    KAYLA SYLVIA                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   430    30   F      54  0-39             2:09:34.9      9:53/M

    180    Jeff Roy                          Groton  CT            472    27   M      57  0-39             2:10:12.9      9:56/M

    181    DAPHNIE SICRE                     JERSEY CITY  NJ        27    40   F      10 40-49             2:10:14.7      9:56/M

    182    CHELLEY MARTINKA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   115    32   F      55  0-39             2:11:17.5     10:01/M

    183    PAOLA MABASA                      HOLBROOK  MA          267    29   F      56  0-39             2:11:23.3     10:01/M

    184    TIZIANA MILANO                    REHOBOTH  MA          245    45   F      11 40-49             2:12:36.8     10:07/M

    185    STEPHEN JACKSON                   MERRIMACK  NH         160    49   M      36 40-49             2:12:42.6     10:07/M

    186    KENNETH BURT                      CANTON  MA            142    33   M      58  0-39             2:12:49.7     10:08/M

    187    SARA SEALS                        NORTON  MA            253    35   F      57  0-39             2:12:54.2     10:08/M

    188    EUGENE GALLAGHER                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       174    62   M       1 60-69             2:13:27.7     10:11/M

    189    ELIZABETH RITCHIE                 ATTLEBORO  MA         279    27   F      58  0-39             2:13:30.2     10:11/M

    190    MAEGAN ANYZESKI                   LINCOLN  RI           428    27   F      59  0-39             2:14:08.7     10:14/M

    191    NANCY CUMMINGS                    WARWICK  RI            11    52   F      11 50-59             2:14:14.3     10:14/M

    192    EUGENE LUO                        WARWICK  RI           385    27   M      59  0-39             2:15:59.8     10:22/M

    193    KRISTEN ONEY                      NORWOOD  MA            74    27   F      60  0-39             2:16:58.7     10:27/M

    194    JULIA WYMAN                       BARRINGTON  CT        327    52   F      12 50-59             2:17:15.9     10:28/M

    195    DANI BRIER                        BARRINGTON  RI        328    35   F      61  0-39             2:17:16.0     10:28/M

    196    JUDITH DIAZ                       BARRINGTON  RI        326    48   F      12 40-49             2:17:16.1     10:28/M

    197    ANNA FRANCIOSA                    BLACKSTONE  MA         51    21   F      62  0-39             2:17:17.4     10:28/M

    198    Betty Kreakie                     Warwick  RI           475    40   F      13 40-49             2:17:19.4     10:28/M

    199    ALEXIS TUCAY                      WESTERVILLE  OH       399    44   M      37 40-49             2:17:20.7     10:29/M

    200    NIKKI HALL                        LAKEVILLE  MA         198    44   F      14 40-49             2:17:27.4     10:29/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    ANDREA DULKO                                            491    33   F      63  0-39             2:17:34.0     10:30/M

    202    LESLIE GOOD                       BOSTON  MA            256    36   F      64  0-39             2:18:38.5     10:34/M

    203    GILLIAN GRIFFITH                  MILLBURY  MA           88    28   F      65  0-39             2:18:54.9     10:36/M

    204    PAMELA PAPA                       SCITUATE  RI          360    49   F      15 40-49             2:19:05.0     10:37/M

    205    BRIAN DUNPHY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   387    41   M      38 40-49             2:20:17.3     10:42/M

    206    CHARLES GIBBS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        282    43   M      39 40-49             2:20:44.5     10:44/M

    207    LINNEA BJORNSON                   TIVERTON  RI          292    19   F      66  0-39             2:20:49.3     10:44/M

    208    LORRY LUSCRI                      OAK PARK  IL          307    39   F      67  0-39             2:21:08.0     10:46/M

    209    LUIS SANTAMASSINO                 YONKERS  NY           102    47   M      40 40-49             2:21:09.5     10:46/M

    210    MICHELLE AMARA                    MANSFIELD  MA          69    28   F      68  0-39             2:21:47.2     10:49/M

    211    HOLLY WIELSMA                     SPENCER  MA           145    43   F      16 40-49             2:21:50.8     10:49/M

    212    BONNIE DELSANTO                   LINCOLN  RI           288    55   F      13 50-59             2:23:58.2     10:59/M

    213    MEGAN BERG                        AUBURN  MA             58    38   F      69  0-39             2:24:31.1     11:01/M

    214    SHERI NICHOLSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    54    44   F      17 40-49             2:24:43.3     11:02/M

    215    WANDA PANTANO                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    53    49   F      18 40-49             2:24:44.1     11:02/M

    216    THEODORE CASTILLO                 CRANSTON  RI          182    47   M      41 40-49             2:25:21.4     11:05/M

    217    DAVID BROWN                       SEEKONK  MA           231    60   M       2 60-69             2:26:02.5     11:08/M

    218    Karen Lander                      Swansea  MA           471    52   F      14 50-59             2:26:28.7     11:10/M

    219    AMELIA HERSEY                     BREWER  ME            129    27   F      70  0-39             2:27:49.3     11:17/M

    220    JACQUELINE ASLARUS                WESTON  MA            346    15   F      71  0-39             2:28:14.9     11:18/M

    221    JAVED ASLAM                       WESTON  MA            348    51   M      15 50-59             2:28:15.8     11:18/M

    222    JILL PALMERINO                    WEBSTER  MA           119    56   F      15 50-59             2:29:06.0     11:22/M

    223    MATTHEW DUBOIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI        203    32   M      60  0-39             2:30:24.3     11:28/M

    224    KRISTIN GIANELIS                  BARRINGTON  RI         46    36   F      72  0-39             2:30:37.9     11:29/M

    225    RUSSELL HENGELS                   ELK GROVE VILLAGE     155    67   M       3 60-69             2:30:42.8     11:30/M

    226    SAMUEL BARRETT                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   269    27   M      61  0-39             2:34:05.7     11:45/M

    227    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        163    36   F      73  0-39             2:34:12.6     11:46/M

    228    CHRISTINE MULLANEY                MATAWAN  NJ            38    40   F      19 40-49             2:34:14.3     11:46/M

    229    GARY AVIGNE                       NIANTIC  CT           291    66   M       4 60-69             2:36:00.7     11:54/M

    230    BRANDON SIPSOCK                   WARWICK  RI            77    31   M      62  0-39             2:36:06.1     11:54/M

    231    MILLY MORISSETTE                  WESTERLY  RI          392    46   F      20 40-49             2:37:50.2     12:02/M

    232    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    409    54   F      16 50-59             2:39:19.9     12:09/M

    233    SACIL BERTOLINE                   PEEKSKILL  NY          81    29   F      74  0-39             2:39:36.5     12:10/M

    234    JEFF BERCKES                      DES MOINES  IA        108    35   M      63  0-39             2:39:54.2     12:12/M

    235    LINDA DEWING                      PAWTUCKET  RI         234    73   F       1 70-99             2:40:02.0     12:12/M

    236    RENEE FRUZZETTI                   EVERETT  MA           239    47   F      21 40-49             2:40:53.4     12:16/M

    237    MARIANNE CURRIE                   SMITHFEILD  RI        187    49   F      22 40-49             2:44:28.9     12:33/M

    238    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         197    56   F      17 50-59             2:44:52.2     12:35/M

    239    ROBERT SANCHAS                    WARREN  RI            206    49   M      42 40-49             2:46:56.9     12:44/M

    240    ERIN WILLIAMS                     RIVERSIDE  RI         500    45   F      23 40-49             2:46:57.0     12:44/M

    241    PAT THOMPSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI          8    62   F       2 60-69             2:48:13.7     12:50/M

    242    FERNANDO CRUZ                     PAWTUCKET  RI         425    35   M      64  0-39             2:48:45.6     12:52/M

    243    DAVID FERLAND                     CUMBERLAND  RI        117    63   M       5 60-69             2:48:50.9     12:53/M

    244    KATHY FARIAS                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA     412    24   F      75  0-39             2:50:19.1     12:59/M

    245    ALLISON KIRCH                     HOPE  RI              140    22   F      76  0-39             2:50:36.2     13:01/M

    246    EMILY SIDLA                       CUMBERLAND  RI        130    34   F      77  0-39             2:51:28.5     13:05/M

    247    MARISSA FOLEY                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT      44    29   F      78  0-39             2:52:13.9     13:08/M

    248    TAYLOR SATTLER                    EDINA  MN              91    21   F      79  0-39             2:54:28.5     13:18/M

    249    ANDREW SATTLER                    MINNEAPOLIS  MN        92    24   M      65  0-39             2:54:29.2     13:19/M

    250    SARA MULLIGAN                     COVENTRY  RI          421    28   F      80  0-39             2:56:24.3     13:27/M

    251    DIANNA SHAW                       BARRINGTON  RI        202    48   F      24 40-49             2:58:53.4     13:39/M

    252    KATELYN FIELDER                   COVENTRY  RI          141    26   F      81  0-39             3:02:01.4     13:53/M

    253    HEATHER ROCHA                     RUMFORD  RI             6    47   F      25 40-49             3:02:20.4     13:54/M

    254    PAULA FOLEY                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT      43    58   F      18 50-59             3:07:40.4     14:19/M

    255    VICTORIA CARROLL                  DURHAM  NC            101    37   F      82  0-39             3:09:35.8     14:28/M

    256    AMARA DIMUDE                      PLAINVILLE  MA        298    28   F      83  0-39             3:10:03.4     14:30/M

    257    MARK KRATTER                      NORWALK  CT           419    53   M      16 50-59             3:11:14.5     14:35/M

    258    STACEY SLAUGHTER                  HIGHLANDS RANCH  CO    15    44   F      26 40-49             3:14:03.5     14:48/M

    259    LORI BODOH                        AUBURN  NY            261    55   F      19 50-59             3:15:52.3     14:56/M

    260    CORA BERRY                        MCCOOK  NE             32    63   F       3 60-69             3:20:00.4     15:15/M

    261    ALISON BLACK                      NATICK  MA              4    47   F      27 40-49             3:24:11.0     15:34/M

    262    JENNIFER COTE-SAUNDERS            WORCESTER  MA         343    45   F      28 40-49             3:25:21.0     15:40/M