Worcester Firefighters 6K 6K

Worcester Firefighters 6K

6K

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    John Murray                       Shrewsbury  MA       1171    24   M       1 Top Fin             17:55.4      4:48/M

      2    Matt Germain                      Spencer  MA          1179    35   M       2 Top Fin             19:31.7      5:14/M

      3    DANIEL ROY                        DUDLEY  MA            614    17   M       3 Top Fin             19:53.7      5:20/M

      4    GARY SENECAL                      WORCESTER  MA         891    32   M       1 30-39               20:35.0      5:31/M

      5    EMMANUELL VERA                    WORCESTER  MA         617    18   M       1 14-19               21:19.6      5:43/M

      6    Saint Cyr Dimanche                Worcester  MA        1098    23   M       1 20-29               21:28.2      5:45/M

      7    ROB AUGER                         MILLBURY  MA         1015    33   M       2 30-39               21:31.4      5:46/M

      8    JESSE VERDOLINO                   MILLBURY  MA           23    34   M       3 30-39               21:45.8      5:50/M

      9    LUKE LEGENDRE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          962    32   M       4 30-39               21:53.8      5:52/M

     10    Kristina Gracey                   Rutland  MA          1079    34   F       1 Top Fin             22:02.7      5:54/M

     11    JONATHAN ROSSETTI                 WORCESTER  MA         175    35   M       5 30-39               22:10.9      5:57/M

     12    Joshua Curtis                     Worcester  MA        1140    42   M       1 40-49               22:20.0      5:59/M

     13    KEVIN CHASE                       SHREWSBURY  MA        807    32   M       6 30-39               22:33.7      6:03/M

     14    Orlei Marcos                      Leominster  MA       1153    42   M       2 40-49               22:34.3      6:03/M

     15    NORMAN EVERETT                    AUBURN  MA            751    29   M       2 20-29               22:45.0      6:06/M

     16    MATTHEW GANAS                     WORCESTER  MA         360    31   M       7 30-39               22:47.9      6:06/M

     17    Barry Lorion                      Millbury  MA         1103    45   M       3 40-49               22:53.1      6:08/M

     18    JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ               TEMPLETON  MA         675    30   M       8 30-39               22:57.6      6:09/M

     19    DAN GENTILE                       CRANSTON  RI          809    50   M       1 50-59               23:31.5      6:18/M

     20    Olegario Paulo                                         1133    59   M       2 50-59               23:32.1      6:19/M

     21    Michael McGovern                  Hollis  NH           1145    32   M       9 30-39               23:39.9      6:20/M

     22    Matthew Lorion                    Millbury  MA         1104    14   M       2 14-19               24:02.6      6:27/M

     23    JACK BURLAS                       HOLDEN  MA            772    28   M       3 20-29               24:07.7      6:28/M

     24    SARAH MATTEODO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        766    26   F       1 20-29               24:17.1      6:31/M

     25    MITCHELL DELORENZO                WORCESTER  MA        1018    26   M       4 20-29               24:30.8      6:34/M

     26    ANN RYAN                          SOMERVILLE  MA        574    33   F       2 Top Fin             24:32.8      6:34/M

     27    BERNARD WHITMORE                  WORCESTER  MA         788    63   M       1 60-69               24:35.0      6:35/M

     28    JACOB WILLIAMS                    HOLDEN  MA            933    13   M       1  1-13               24:35.1      6:35/M

     29    STEPHANIE HARDY                   BARRE  MA             705    37   F       3 Top Fin             24:38.2      6:36/M

     30    JEREMIAH MURPHY                   CHARLTON  MA          727    41   M       4 40-49               24:48.2      6:39/M

     31    Jon Salois                        Worcester  MA        1154    31   M      10 30-39               24:57.3      6:41/M

     32    STEVE MILLS                       WORCESTER  MA         554    52   M       3 50-59               24:58.0      6:42/M

     33    Shannon Okeefe                    Malboro  MA          1083    38   F       1 30-39               25:17.9      6:47/M

     34    Adam Nabulsi                      Worcester  MA        1026    28   M       5 20-29               25:18.3      6:47/M

     35    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA           110    49   M       5 40-49               25:23.9      6:48/M

     36    KRISTEN LEGENDRE                  UXBRIDGE  MA          770    32   F       2 30-39               25:24.7      6:49/M

     37    STEPHEN BURGESS                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     371    58   M       4 50-59               25:38.7      6:52/M

     38    JARED PIMSRI                      WORCESTER  MA         207    36   M      11 30-39               25:47.1      6:55/M

     39    GEORGIA ANDERSON                  WORCESTER  MA         109    28   F       2 20-29               25:49.7      6:55/M

     40    BRAYAN CHAVEZ-SIERRA              WORCESTER  MA         958    27   M       6 20-29               25:52.5      6:56/M

     41    Sam Kusek                         Southbridge  MA       985    19   M       3 14-19               25:54.6      6:57/M

     42    LESTER FORGIT                     WORCESTER  MA         231    60   M       2 60-69               25:57.0      6:57/M

     43    RYAN CONNORS                      SOUT GRAFTON  MA      652    34   M      12 30-39               26:00.5      6:58/M

     44    JUSTIN CHAUVIN                    SUTTON  MA             60    25   M       7 20-29               26:06.4      7:00/M

     45    JOHN CORDARO                      WORCESTER  MA         632    54   M       5 50-59               26:06.9      7:00/M

     46    Maxwell Souda                     Shrewsbury  MA       1173    43   M       6 40-49               26:17.1      7:03/M

     47    COLIN MCDIARMID                   WILBRAHAM  MA         230    24   M       8 20-29               26:21.8      7:04/M

     48    Steven O\'Leary                    Worcester  MA        1178    45   M       7 40-49               26:25.4      7:05/M

     49    JESUS MATA                        WORCESTER  MA         839    24   M       9 20-29               26:29.5      7:06/M

     50    KATIE WILSON                      AUBURN  MA            336    32   F       3 30-39               26:31.1      7:07/M

     51    JACKSON KLINE                     RUTLAND  MA           475    13   M       2  1-13               26:32.8      7:07/M

     52    MICHAEL BOREK                     WORCESTER  MA         355    36   M      13 30-39               26:34.1      7:07/M

     53    CHRIS BAKER                       WOONSOCKET  RI        856    53   M       6 50-59               26:35.6      7:08/M

     54    Kyle Mwre                         North Grafton  MA    1091    27   M      10 20-29               26:37.6      7:08/M

     55    JEFFREY MAILHOT                   HOLDEN  MA             45    36   M      14 30-39               26:39.2      7:09/M

     56    DANIEL HANLAN                     PAXTON  MA            351    61   M       3 60-69               26:40.8      7:09/M

     57    MING SHAN                         SHREWSBURY  MA        399    52   M       7 50-59               26:44.3      7:10/M

     58    NANCY RYAN                        SUTTON  MA             94    52   F       1 50-59               26:49.2      7:11/M

     59    CAITLYN GERMAIN                   SPENCER  MA           748    32   F       4 30-39               26:50.7      7:12/M

     60    Brendon Worthley                  Worcester  MA        1192    13   M       3  1-13               26:53.7      7:12/M

     61    BRIANNE SPELLANE                  WORCESTER  MA         119    35   F       5 30-39               26:54.2      7:13/M

     62    Alan Pinsonneaut                  Granby  MA           1046    43   M       8 40-49               26:55.7      7:13/M

     63    PATRICK CLAYTON                   HOLYOKE  MA           290    36   M      15 30-39               26:55.8      7:13/M

     64    Callen Parent                     Worcester  MA        1134    14   M       4 14-19               26:57.9      7:14/M

     65    Liam Greiner                      Shrewsbury  MA        995    16   M       5 14-19               26:59.6      7:14/M

     66    RICHARD ROY                       DUDLEY  MA            613    45   M       9 40-49               27:00.7      7:14/M

     67    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          552    33   M      16 30-39               27:01.9      7:15/M

     68    Michael Lombardi                  Worcester  MA        1031    17   M       6 14-19               27:02.7      7:15/M

     69    MARK WELBURN                      STERLING  MA          862    44   M      10 40-49               27:04.2      7:15/M

     70    KAREN HENRY                       CHARLTON  MA         1022    35   F       6 30-39               27:05.5      7:16/M

     71    KATHERINE WELLINGTON              SHREWSBURY  MA        453    47   F       1 40-49               27:05.6      7:16/M

     72    AARON ROY                         DUDLEY  MA            615    15   M       7 14-19               27:07.6      7:16/M

     73    HICHAM MAALOUF                    HOLDEN  MA           1019    41   M      11 40-49               27:10.9      7:17/M

     74    Steven Prouty                     Spencer  MA          1169    72   M       1 70-99               27:11.7      7:17/M

     75    ADAM EPSTEIN                      WORCESTER  MA         485    34   M      17 30-39               27:12.9      7:18/M

     76    WILLIAM GONSORCIK                 WORCESTER  MA         199    50   M       8 50-59               27:15.3      7:18/M

     77    Nolan Gauthier                    West Boylston  MA    1085    20   M      11 20-29               27:16.9      7:19/M

     78    TIMOTHY COLLINS                   EASTCHESTER  NY       620    31   M      18 30-39               27:17.2      7:19/M

     79    PHIL DOHERTY                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       956    33   M      19 30-39               27:19.4      7:19/M

     80    RICH DURAND                       AUBURN  MA            730    42   M      12 40-49               27:27.4      7:22/M

     81    HOWARD BOTTOMLY                   SUTTON  MA            409    69   M       4 60-69               27:32.0      7:23/M

     82    CASEY ROBIDOUX                    LEICESTER  MA         712    15   M       8 14-19               27:37.3      7:24/M

     83    JAY BARRON                        WORCESTER  MA         389    44   M      13 40-49               27:39.5      7:25/M

     84    DAN SPEDDING                      CLINTON  MA           840    48   M      14 40-49               27:46.9      7:27/M

     85    CYNTHIA MESSER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA       768    28   F       3 20-29               27:49.0      7:27/M

     86    SVEA SCHREINER                    DERRY  NH             573    30   F       7 30-39               27:50.4      7:28/M

     87    CAT CHVIRUK                       WORCESTER  MA         531    30   F       8 30-39               27:51.2      7:28/M

     88    JOSH EGAN                         AUBURN  MA            495    39   M      20 30-39               27:53.9      7:29/M

     89    JOHN SHEPARDSON                   WORCESTER  MA         804    43   M      15 40-49               27:54.4      7:29/M

     90    MIA DELLOSTRITTO                  AUBURN  MA            756    14   F       1 14-19               27:58.3      7:30/M

     91    MICHAEL LEARDI                    WORCESTER  MA         319    37   M      21 30-39               27:59.0      7:30/M

     92    CARA HEBARD                       SHREWSBURY  MA        521    29   F       4 20-29               28:00.2      7:30/M

     93    Shaun Provost                     Kearns  UT           1001    27   F       5 20-29               28:02.4      7:31/M

     94    SEAN REID                         AUBURN  MA            208    38   M      22 30-39               28:04.8      7:31/M

     95    JENNIFER MARA                     WORCESTER  MA         732    33   F       9 30-39               28:06.7      7:32/M

     96    AURORA GOOD                       PRINCETON  MA         964    17   F       2 14-19               28:07.4      7:32/M

     97    KYLE HARRINGTON                   RUTLAND  MA           600    16   M       9 14-19               28:07.6      7:32/M

     98    JUSTIN TANGNEY                    BOLTON  MA            518    32   M      23 30-39               28:11.8      7:33/M

     99    ARIANNA MASLEY                    OXFORD  MA            458    25   F       6 20-29               28:16.9      7:35/M

    100    AIDAN ROYCE                       SUTTON  MA            897    14   M      10 14-19               28:17.3      7:35/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    KATHERINE MILLS                   GRAFTON  MA           828    32   F      10 30-39               28:17.9      7:35/M

    102    LAUREN KEATING                    LOWELL  MA            494    28   F       7 20-29               28:23.9      7:37/M

    103    JOHN DYER                         HOLDEN  MA            932    44   M      16 40-49               28:28.4      7:38/M

    104    David Colburn                     Worcester  MA         990    54   M       9 50-59               28:29.6      7:38/M

    105    ARRIANE AKTARIAN                  WORCESTER  MA         912    28   F       8 20-29               28:29.8      7:38/M

    106    PATRICK ROYCE                     SUTTON  MA            895    38   M      24 30-39               28:31.3      7:39/M

    107    PHOENIX TRAN                      WORCESTER  MA         879    39   M      25 30-39               28:31.3      7:39/M

    108    MICHAEL BOISVERT                  WOONSOCKET  RI        251    39   M      26 30-39               28:31.8      7:39/M

    109    Joseph Boulanger                  Jefferson  MA        1150    35   M      27 30-39               28:31.9      7:39/M

    110    Adam Karns                        Sutton  MA           1105    30   M      28 30-39               28:32.9      7:39/M

    111    SEAN WILLIAMS                     WEBSTER  MA           477    39   M      29 30-39               28:33.1      7:39/M

    112    STEVE DANIELS                     UXBRIDGE  MA          142    37   M      30 30-39               28:37.8      7:40/M

    113    Lauren Gerry                      Worcester  MA        1045    36   F      11 30-39               28:38.9      7:41/M

    114    WILLIAM RYZEWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         812    43   M      17 40-49               28:39.1      7:41/M

    115    AIDAN WHITEHEAD                   CHARLTON  MA          214    19   M      11 14-19               28:43.3      7:42/M

    116    ZACHARY NEUWIRTH                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       627    17   M      12 14-19               28:44.0      7:42/M

    117    HEIDI DANIELS                     UXBRIDGE  MA          141    41   F       2 40-49               28:44.7      7:42/M

    118    ISSAM DAOU                        AUBURN  MA             69    40   M      18 40-49               28:44.7      7:42/M

    119    BRIAN FLEURY                      WORCESTER  MA         240    45   M      19 40-49               28:45.9      7:42/M

    120    Bruce Kiefer                      Holden  MA           1075    65   M       5 60-69               28:50.4      7:44/M

    121    KEVIN KELLY                       WORCESTER  MA         303    47   M      20 40-49               28:55.0      7:45/M

    122    KAITLYN DIBUONO                   WEBSTER  MA           423    28   F       9 20-29               28:55.4      7:45/M

    123    MARY JO COUGHLIN                  BROOKFIELD  MA       1008    26   F      10 20-29               28:55.9      7:45/M

    124    BRIAN STEWART                     WORCESTER  MA         749    50   M      10 50-59               28:56.2      7:45/M

    125    JENN MYERS                        HOLDEN  MA             27    24   F      11 20-29               28:56.7      7:45/M

    126    ERIC DIROSARIO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        370    36   M      31 30-39               28:57.6      7:46/M

    127    Courtney Allain                   Holden  MA           1097    28   F      12 20-29               28:58.1      7:46/M

    128    Juliano Ruffo                     Worcester  MA        1162    15   M      13 14-19               28:59.3      7:46/M

    129    Harold Stevens                    Worcester  MA        1176    66   M       6 60-69               29:02.4      7:47/M

    130    WILLIAM BURKE                     WORCESTER  MA         665    49   M      21 40-49               29:03.7      7:47/M

    131    SHAWN GAUVIN                      MILLBURY  MA           62    34   M      32 30-39               29:04.3      7:48/M

    132    LINDA SPENCE                      WORCESTER  MA         442    45   F       3 40-49               29:04.4      7:48/M

    133    JOHN HARDIN                       WORCESTER  MA         965    36   M      33 30-39               29:04.5      7:48/M

    134    Timothy Rogacz                    Worcester  MA        1175    29   M      12 20-29               29:05.2      7:48/M

    135    MICHAEL WORTHLEY                  WORCESTER  MA          81    49   M      22 40-49               29:06.0      7:48/M

    136    DERRICK WILLAND                   SOMERVILLE  MA        193    31   M      34 30-39               29:07.9      7:48/M

    137    Caelen Dunne                      Worcester  MA         988    19   M      14 14-19               29:08.2      7:49/M

    138    KARA RUTLEDGE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA       83    41   F       4 40-49               29:10.2      7:49/M

    139    STEVEN KLADAS                     WORCESTER  MA         526    30   M      35 30-39               29:11.5      7:49/M

    140    LISA JOHNSON                      CHARLTON  MA          611    49   F       5 40-49               29:15.1      7:51/M

    141    MIKE BROWN                        ROCHDALE  MA          765    51   M      11 50-59               29:16.4      7:51/M

    142    JOHN TANGNEY                      WORCESTER  MA         469    32   M      36 30-39               29:17.1      7:51/M

    143    JENNY KOONZ                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   379    29   F      13 20-29               29:18.3      7:51/M

    144    WILLIAM LEWIS                     GARDNER  MA           762    44   M      23 40-49               29:19.1      7:52/M

    145    ROBERT THEVE                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA      607    50   M      12 50-59               29:20.9      7:52/M

    146    BRIAN BROSNIHAN                   CHARLTON  MA          604    57   M      13 50-59               29:27.8      7:54/M

    147    Karen Gurnon                      Worcester  MA        1029    27   F      14 20-29               29:28.4      7:54/M

    148    PAIGE WESTLAKE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       923    24   F      15 20-29               29:37.5      7:56/M

    149    SARAH KANE                        SUTTON  MA            659    22   F      16 20-29               29:39.1      7:57/M

    150    Shelia Lane                       Shrewsbury  MA       1159    40   F       6 40-49               29:40.3      7:57/M

    151    JOSEPH MANNA                      OAKHAM  MA           1014    47   M      24 40-49               29:40.3      7:57/M

    152    MICHAEL CONNORS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        773    39   M      37 30-39               29:40.5      7:57/M

    153    Lucas Parent                      Worcester  MA        1135    11   M       4  1-13               29:42.3      7:58/M

    154    Thomas Dyer                       Worcester  MA        1168    12   M       5  1-13               29:43.9      7:58/M

    155    WILLIAM LEWIS                     GARDNER  MA           763    19   M      15 14-19               29:46.9      7:59/M

    156    Johny Cabrera                     Worcester  MA        1163    34   M      38 30-39               29:47.2      7:59/M

    157    JENNIFER KELLEY                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA     284    42   F       7 40-49               29:50.0      8:00/M

    158    Fran Feeney                       Ludlow  MA           1142    57   M      14 50-59               29:54.8      8:01/M

    159    Gwen Marcotte                     Worcester  MA        1151    12   F       1  1-13               29:55.1      8:01/M

    160    DANI PORTER                       RUTLAND  MA           570    38   F      12 30-39               29:58.5      8:02/M

    161    APRIL ROPES                       HUDSON  MA            674    44   F       8 40-49               30:01.1      8:03/M

    162    JAMES WOOD                        SOMERVILLE  MA        794    36   M      39 30-39               30:01.1      8:03/M

    163    KEVIN MCNEIL                      SHREWSBURY  MA        150    38   M      40 30-39               30:04.6      8:04/M

    164    DEVIN COLLINS                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       844    38   M      41 30-39               30:07.2      8:04/M

    165    Brian Perron                      Brighton  MA         1028     0   M       1  0- 0               30:09.3      8:05/M

    166    CHRISTOHPER MCGEE                 ATKINSON  NH          721    35   M      42 30-39               30:13.3      8:06/M

    167    KRISTIN HERVEY                    RUTLAND  MA           567    32   F      13 30-39               30:14.0      8:06/M

    168    JEFFREY HAMELIN                   MILLBURY  MA          132    44   M      25 40-49               30:18.4      8:07/M

    169    GIL LAPOINTE                      FITCHBURG  MA         473    52   M      15 50-59               30:20.7      8:08/M

    170    ERIC DUVAL                        HOLDEN  MA            593    38   M      43 30-39               30:23.2      8:09/M

    171    JANE RAABIS                       WORCESTER  MA         612    60   F       1 60-69               30:27.5      8:10/M

    172    JOE KOSIBA                        MILLBURY  MA          438    29   M      13 20-29               30:29.8      8:10/M

    173    BRUCE NEUWIRTH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       623    51   M      16 50-59               30:29.8      8:10/M

    174    DONALD RACICOT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    215    49   M      26 40-49               30:30.7      8:11/M

    175    Michael DiDonato                  Auburn  MA            999    45   M      27 40-49               30:34.3      8:12/M

    176    PAUL SHAMOIAN                     BELLINGHAM  MA        417    29   M      14 20-29               30:34.4      8:12/M

    177    PATRICK WARREN                    NATICK  MA            197    35   M      44 30-39               30:37.2      8:12/M

    178    BRIAN BANAS                       SHREWSBURY  MA        291    41   M      28 40-49               30:40.0      8:13/M

    179    COLLEEN MCSHEA                    WORCESTER  MA         237    31   F      14 30-39               30:40.2      8:13/M

    180    Jennifer Cabrera                  Worcester  MA        1161    37   F      15 30-39               30:41.3      8:14/M

    181    Rebecca Pilla                     Whitinsville  MA      996    31   F      16 30-39               30:45.3      8:15/M

    182    DONALD MARINI                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       579    34   M      45 30-39               30:45.3      8:15/M

    183    KYLE GLEICK                       HOLDEN  MA            645    38   M      46 30-39               30:46.3      8:15/M

    184    JOHN MILLER                       HARDWICK  MA          726    39   M      47 30-39               30:46.5      8:15/M

    185    MARK FORTIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA       279    45   M      29 40-49               30:47.0      8:15/M

    186    EDWARD GOODWIN                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     500    65   M       7 60-69               30:50.7      8:16/M

    187    MELISSA BERGERON                  TURNERS FALLS  MA     401    35   F      17 30-39               30:50.9      8:16/M

    188    KEVIN BIGELOW                     WORCESTER  MA         863    35   M      48 30-39               30:51.4      8:16/M

    189    KELLY WEAGLE                      NORTH GROSVENORDALE   363    39   F      18 30-39               30:53.2      8:17/M

    190    JESSE CORSA                       HOLDEN  MA            843    42   M      30 40-49               30:56.7      8:18/M

    191    JANET DAHL                        WORCESTER  MA         961    26   F      17 20-29               30:56.8      8:18/M

    192    NATHAN JUDGE                      RUTLAND  MA           753    13   M       6  1-13               30:58.3      8:18/M

    193    BRIAN ROBIDOUX                    LEICESTER  MA         711    40   M      31 40-49               30:58.5      8:18/M

    194    Michael LeBlanc                   Sutton  MA           1130    55   M      17 50-59               31:00.9      8:19/M

    195    RONALD TRZCINSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         738    58   M      18 50-59               31:01.0      8:19/M

    196    SAMANTHA KLINGMAN                 WORCESTER  MA         698    32   F      19 30-39               31:01.4      8:19/M

    197    DAVID JAMES                       DAYVILLE  CT          741    52   M      19 50-59               31:01.5      8:19/M

    198    Mark Brooks                       Worcester  MA        1138    59   M      20 50-59               31:02.1      8:19/M

    199    BRADFORD BARNET                   SUTTON  MA            121    30   M      49 30-39               31:03.1      8:19/M

    200    ELVIO ASENCIOS                    WORCESTER  MA         547    44   M      32 40-49               31:04.0      8:20/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    RICK PORTER                       RUTLAND  MA           651    35   M      50 30-39               31:04.1      8:20/M

    202    AMANDA NEE                        KEARNY  NJ           1017    25   F      18 20-29               31:04.3      8:20/M

    203    DONNIE O\'BRIEN                    WORCESTER  MA         281    37   M      51 30-39               31:06.6      8:20/M

    204    BETTY TRAN                        WORCESTER  MA         162    37   F      20 30-39               31:07.5      8:21/M

    205    COURTNEY BLAIS                    WORCESTER  MA          68    40   F       9 40-49               31:14.2      8:22/M

    206    ADDISON GARRETT                   SEVERNA PARK  MD      851    13   M       7  1-13               31:15.2      8:23/M

    207    LAWRENCE KAPLAN                   MARLBOROUGH  MA        53    63   M       8 60-69               31:16.2      8:23/M

    208    SCOTT OBER                        WORCESTER  MA        1012    47   M      33 40-49               31:16.3      8:23/M

    209    GREGORY PRESTON                   MENDON  MA            692    56   M      21 50-59               31:18.9      8:23/M

    210    Marvin Gonzalez                   Worcester  MA        1152    36   M      52 30-39               31:20.2      8:24/M

    211    TYLER KRZANOWSKI                  WORCESTER  MA          55    27   M      15 20-29               31:21.8      8:24/M

    212    KIERAN MCCABE                     SHREWSBURY  MA        122    55   M      22 50-59               31:22.8      8:25/M

    213    KARYN GOTTARDI                    BOSTON  MA            647    30   F      21 30-39               31:22.9      8:25/M

    214    Lynn Thornton                     Worcester  MA        1196    57   F       2 50-59               31:25.9      8:25/M

    215    MIKE MCLAUGHLIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        127    48   M      34 40-49               31:27.1      8:26/M

    216    CHANTAL POSCHMANN                 NORTHBRIDGE  MA       535    44   F      10 40-49               31:27.6      8:26/M

    217    BETSY SULSER                      NATICK  MA            416    25   F      19 20-29               31:28.7      8:26/M

    218    Paul Mahassel                     Auburn  MA           1034    52   M      23 50-59               31:29.3      8:26/M

    219    TODD SUTHERLAND                   WORCESTER  MA         116    50   M      24 50-59               31:29.4      8:26/M

    220    Robert Pwlikowski                 Oxford  MA           1128    46   M      35 40-49               31:31.8      8:27/M

    221    ALLISON JASMIN                    WORCESTER  MA         353    30   F      22 30-39               31:32.0      8:27/M

    222    VANESSA HANGER                    SHREWSBURY  MA         64    26   F      20 20-29               31:32.7      8:27/M

    223    WILLIAM CROWLEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI        292    46   M      36 40-49               31:33.3      8:28/M

    224    KRISTINA JACKSON                  WEST BOYLSTON  MA      25    41   F      11 40-49               31:33.9      8:28/M

    225    Tina Nuzzolilo                    Worcester  MA        1188    43   F      12 40-49               31:34.1      8:28/M

    226    JAKE RIVELLO                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   920    21   M      16 20-29               31:36.3      8:28/M

    227    JULIE TZIPORI                     SHREWSBURY  MA        225    56   F       3 50-59               31:37.4      8:29/M

    228    HILLARY DADALT                    STURBRIDGE  MA        120    35   F      23 30-39               31:39.6      8:29/M

    229    MIKE PELLEGRINO                   WORCESTER  MA         123    45   M      37 40-49               31:40.2      8:29/M

    230    POLLYANNA PARENTE                 WORCESTER  MA         865    33   F      24 30-39               31:41.3      8:30/M

    231    JENNIFER WHELAN                   AUBURN  MA            566    53   F       4 50-59               31:42.9      8:30/M

    232    BERNADETTE GOLAS                  BOYLSTON  MA           93    52   F       5 50-59               31:45.7      8:31/M

    233    MATTHEW RICHARD                   OXFORD  MA            634    36   M      53 30-39               31:46.5      8:31/M

    234    PETER BAKKALA                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      616    52   M      25 50-59               31:48.7      8:32/M

    235    CHRISTINA STILLE                  BOYLSTON  MA          171    46   F      13 40-49               31:48.9      8:32/M

    236    ERIC TSENG                        SHREWSBURY  MA        690    29   M      17 20-29               31:49.9      8:32/M

    237    CATHERINE BORELLA                 HUDSON  MA            322    22   F      21 20-29               31:50.7      8:32/M

    238    Drew Vinceguere                   Shrewsbury  MA       1157     9   M       8  1-13               31:51.5      8:32/M

    239    LUKE WALCZAK                      OXFORD  MA            489    50   M      26 50-59               31:56.6      8:34/M

    240    STEPHEN DAY                       WEBSTER  MA           356    57   M      27 50-59               31:59.6      8:34/M

    241    STEPHANIE DUJNIC                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      89    31   F      25 30-39               32:01.4      8:35/M

    242    SUSIE MANNING                     WORCESTER  MA         644    70   F       1 70-99               32:01.5      8:35/M

    243    DONNIE STEIGER                    SPENCER  MA           385    66   M       9 60-69               32:05.3      8:36/M

    244    LEAH SANTELLO                     MILLBURY  MA          918    32   F      26 30-39               32:05.3      8:36/M

    245    STEPHEN FRICKE                    OAKDALE  CT           562    48   M      38 40-49               32:06.4      8:36/M

    246    Linda Luthman                     Worcester  MA        1174    56   F       6 50-59               32:06.6      8:36/M

    247    SONA KURKOVA                      WORCESTER  MA         666    27   F      22 20-29               32:08.1      8:37/M

    248    LISA SUMMERS                      LEOMINSTER  MA        594    35   F      27 30-39               32:08.9      8:37/M

    249    Andrew Keir                       Lunenburg  MA        1101    21   M      18 20-29               32:13.1      8:38/M

    250    KATHLEEN O\'CONNOR                 HOLDEN  MA            169    48   F      14 40-49               32:13.6      8:38/M

    251    Natalie Harris                    Worcester  MA        1033    15   F       3 14-19               32:17.0      8:39/M

    252    ABBY BERNABEI                     LEICESTER  MA         679    12   F       2  1-13               32:18.7      8:40/M

    253    NICHOLAS GUERIN                   SPENCER  MA            37    37   M      54 30-39               32:19.3      8:40/M

    254    JOHN ROSEBERRY                    STERLING  MA           98    49   M      39 40-49               32:20.6      8:40/M

    255    ERIC CONTI                        SPENCER  MA           937    46   M      40 40-49               32:23.1      8:41/M

    256    ANDY BERNABEI                     LEICESTER  MA         680    42   M      41 40-49               32:24.5      8:41/M

    257    Eric Rogacz                       Worcester  MA         984    32   M      55 30-39               32:24.7      8:41/M

    258    BRIAN SHEA                        EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   312    53   M      28 50-59               32:27.7      8:42/M

    259    MARINA GOOD                       PRINCETON  MA         757    18   F       4 14-19               32:28.0      8:42/M

    260    RYAN SANDSTROM                    WORCESTER  MA         509    29   M      19 20-29               32:32.2      8:43/M

    261    KRISTEN KONETZNY                  WARE  MA              392    30   F      28 30-39               32:33.1      8:44/M

    262    NICOLE DEMPSEY                    LEOMINSTER  MA        452    27   F      23 20-29               32:33.4      8:44/M

    263    MARIA GRAY                        WESTMINSTER  MA       432    34   F      29 30-39               32:33.7      8:44/M

    264    LISA DURAND                       AUBURN  MA            729    45   F      15 40-49               32:38.0      8:45/M

    265    Derya Deane                       Sterling  MA         1025    28   F      24 20-29               32:40.2      8:45/M

    266    PAIGE NYSTEDT                     AUBURN  MA            888    23   F      25 20-29               32:41.6      8:46/M

    267    Robert Dio                        Worcester  MA         983    68   M      10 60-69               32:41.7      8:46/M

    268    MICHAEL TESSIER                   BOYLSTON  MA          791    53   M      29 50-59               32:41.9      8:46/M

    269    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  WORCESTER  MA          92    56   M      30 50-59               32:42.1      8:46/M

    270    Alexandria Dahlstrom              Worcester  MA         993    25   F      26 20-29               32:42.2      8:46/M

    271    TIM FITZGERALD                    WORCESTER  MA         900    52   M      31 50-59               32:43.2      8:46/M

    272    AMANDA WRENN                      WORCESTER  MA         223    31   F      30 30-39               32:44.2      8:47/M

    273    CHERYL DUJNIC                     GRAFTON  MA            88    59   F       7 50-59               32:46.1      8:47/M

    274    MARYELLEN AMODEO                  CHARLTON  MA          397    33   F      31 30-39               32:48.5      8:48/M

    275    DANETTE PROSSER                   AUBURN  MA            212    48   F      16 40-49               32:49.7      8:48/M

    276    RORY MALLAGHAN                    WORCESTER  MA          71    36   M      56 30-39               32:51.8      8:48/M

    277    GAYLE ELDRIDGE                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA      305    49   F      17 40-49               32:52.3      8:49/M

    278    AMY BISSON                        WORCESTER  MA         342    38   F      32 30-39               32:56.5      8:50/M

    279    MICHELLE HAYES                    WORCESTER  MA         733    32   F      33 30-39               32:56.5      8:50/M

    280    KAYLA BERUBE                      MILLBURY  MA          921    28   F      27 20-29               32:58.3      8:50/M

    281    CARISSA MAILMAN                   RUTLAND  MA           808    43   F      18 40-49               32:59.1      8:51/M

    282    RICK CINCLAIR                     ASHBURNHAM  MA        963    45   M      42 40-49               32:59.5      8:51/M

    283    Sophia Avril                      Worcester  MA        1112    16   F       5 14-19               32:59.8      8:51/M

    284    Kate Camarda                      Worceser  MA          992    25   F      28 20-29               33:00.4      8:51/M

    285    Emilie Avril                      Worcester  MA        1111    16   F       6 14-19               33:01.9      8:51/M

    286    YURY ALKHAZOV                     BOSTON  MA            648    32   M      57 30-39               33:02.1      8:51/M

    287    BRENDON TIVNAN                    WORCESTER  MA         914    27   M      20 20-29               33:04.2      8:52/M

    288    KEITH LOUGHLIN                    WORCESTER  MA         589    51   M      32 50-59               33:05.3      8:52/M

    289    MAUREEN TIVNAN                    WORCESTER  MA         915    27   F      29 20-29               33:05.8      8:52/M

    290    ANN MARIE JACKSON                 AUBURN  MA            540    44   F      19 40-49               33:09.4      8:53/M

    291    DOUGLAS ROBERTSON                 CHARLTON  MA          822    55   M      33 50-59               33:10.5      8:54/M

    292    Jenny Shanley                     Shrewsbury  MA       1160    39   F      34 30-39               33:14.2      8:55/M

    293    JUSTIN SACCO                      BRIGHTON  MA          650    31   M      58 30-39               33:14.6      8:55/M

    294    Kim Kolaczyk                      Worcester  MA        1087    42   F      20 40-49               33:14.8      8:55/M

    295    Rory Shanley                      Shrewsbury  MA       1158     9   M       9  1-13               33:14.9      8:55/M

    296    LAURA SACCO                       BRIGHTON  MA          649    33   F      35 30-39               33:15.4      8:55/M

    297    JESSICA NEUWIRTH                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       626    20   F      30 20-29               33:17.2      8:55/M

    298    MICHELLE SHEPERD                  AUBURN  MA             21    50   F       8 50-59               33:18.9      8:56/M

    299    EDWARD FISHER                     MONSON  MA            419    46   M      43 40-49               33:19.1      8:56/M

    300    SARAH FERGUSON                    NATICK  MA            952    40   F      21 40-49               33:19.4      8:56/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    CAITLIN MILLER                    STERLING  MA          631    24   F      31 20-29               33:20.8      8:56/M

    302    SARA OMALLEY                      SOMERVILLE  MA        250    32   F      36 30-39               33:21.0      8:56/M

    303    TRACEY TUBERT                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA       609    50   F       9 50-59               33:21.7      8:56/M

    304    CHRISTIAN SCANNELL                SPENCER  MA           556    38   F      37 30-39               33:25.2      8:58/M

    305    KATIE BEAL                        TOWNSEND  MA          296    29   F      32 20-29               33:27.3      8:58/M

    306    BOB GARDNER                       HOLDEN  MA            746    50   M      34 50-59               33:27.9      8:58/M

    307    HOLLY MCCLURE                     LEOMINSTER  MA        893    38   F      38 30-39               33:29.5      8:59/M

    308    KIMBERLY MEDEIROS                 SUTTON  MA            889    39   F      39 30-39               33:31.1      8:59/M

    309    JOHN MEDEIROS                     SUTTON  MA            890    42   M      44 40-49               33:32.6      8:59/M

    310    HAILEE CRONIN-LOGGIE              CHARLTON  MA          549    16   F       7 14-19               33:34.3      9:00/M

    311    SHARA BAPTISTE                    WORCESTER  MA         455    20   F      33 20-29               33:36.1      9:00/M

    312    RANDY BISSONNETTE                 PUTNAM  CT            663    54   M      35 50-59               33:37.8      9:01/M

    313    CURRAN BRADLEY                    WORCESTER  MA         702    36   M      59 30-39               33:37.9      9:01/M

    314    KINSEY PORTER                     RUTLAND  MA           571     5   F       3  1-13               33:39.1      9:01/M

    315    KERI HOENIG                       AUBURN  MA            686    46   F      22 40-49               33:44.1      9:03/M

    316    Paige Mcgrath                     Worcester  MA        1032    14   F       8 14-19               33:47.1      9:03/M

    317    EMILY GLAUBITZ                    WORCESTER  MA         555    25   F      34 20-29               33:49.1      9:04/M

    318    Renee Boulanger                   Jefferson  MA        1149    35   F      40 30-39               33:50.1      9:04/M

    319    MICHELE ZIELINSKI                 WORCESTER  MA         136    29   F      35 20-29               33:52.1      9:05/M

    320    Chuck Vuong                       Worcester  MA        1167    40   M      45 40-49               33:54.2      9:05/M

    321    KELLY MANNING                     DOUGLAS  MA           588    30   F      41 30-39               33:54.5      9:05/M

    322    GINA JOHNSTON                     HOLDEN  MA             72    37   F      42 30-39               33:55.6      9:06/M

    323    JAMES JOHNSTON                    HODEN  MA              73    37   M      60 30-39               33:56.7      9:06/M

    324    DANIEL CADORETTE                  BELCHERTOWN  MA       826    34   M      61 30-39               34:00.2      9:07/M

    325    MATTHEW OBER                      WORCESTER  MA        1013    14   M      16 14-19               34:01.0      9:07/M

    326    JOYCE ELIA                        PAXTON  MA            354    41   F      23 40-49               34:01.0      9:07/M

    327    AMANDA FOISY                      BELCHERTOWN  MA       825    33   F      43 30-39               34:01.7      9:07/M

    328    CHRIS THOMPSON                    BARRE  MA             511    39   M      62 30-39               34:01.8      9:07/M

    329    KATE CHIREKOS                     GRANBY  MA            925    28   F      36 20-29               34:02.3      9:07/M

    330    MICHAEL DAHLSTROM                 WEBSTER  MA           372    48   M      46 40-49               34:04.2      9:08/M

    331    MICHAEL CIPRO                     HOLDEN  MA            115    49   M      47 40-49               34:05.2      9:08/M

    332    PATRICK VALENTINE                 PAXTON  MA            829    17   M      17 14-19               34:06.7      9:09/M

    333    MICHAEL BURKE                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     610    43   M      48 40-49               34:09.0      9:09/M

    334    ANDREA DAGOSTINO                  LEICESTER  MA         797    40   F      24 40-49               34:10.0      9:10/M

    335    KAREN DION                        DUDLEY  MA            584    50   F      10 50-59               34:10.2      9:10/M

    336    ED HEALY                          WORCESTER  MA         628    51   M      36 50-59               34:12.8      9:10/M

    337    BIANICA POWER                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     586    39   F      44 30-39               34:12.8      9:10/M

    338    Barry Bacon                       Worcester  MA         969    43   M      49 40-49               34:14.5      9:11/M

    339    ANAND SITARAM                     WORCESTER  MA         799    34   M      63 30-39               34:15.3      9:11/M

    340    SARA MCDONALD                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      168    35   F      45 30-39               34:15.6      9:11/M

    341    EDWARD PLOTCZYK                   WORCESTER  MA         172    48   M      50 40-49               34:17.0      9:11/M

    342    EMILY MOSSEY                      GRAFTON  MA           413    15   F       9 14-19               34:19.2      9:12/M

    343    DEREK OLSON                       WORCESTER  MA         376    33   M      64 30-39               34:19.7      9:12/M

    344    ANDREA ST JEAN                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA     764    15   F      10 14-19               34:19.9      9:12/M

    345    Katherine Tutela                  Dalton  MA           1000    28   F      37 20-29               34:22.3      9:13/M

    346    NICOLE JOHNSON                    WORCESTER  MA         194    39   F      46 30-39               34:23.1      9:13/M

    347    Seamus Shanley                    Shrewsbury  MA       1156    39   M      65 30-39               34:23.9      9:13/M

    348    NANCY DONNELLY                    BOYLSTON  MA          793    62   F       2 60-69               34:27.5      9:14/M

    349    MARILYN LEARY                     WORCESTER  MA         608    61   F       3 60-69               34:28.2      9:14/M

    350    JOANNE JABER GAUVIN               MILLBURY  MA           61    35   F      47 30-39               34:28.6      9:14/M

    351    JONATHAN CATEN                    PEPPERELL  MA         294    45   M      51 40-49               34:30.6      9:15/M

    352    RUSSELL SMITH                     PAXTON  MA             31    45   M      52 40-49               34:32.2      9:15/M

    353    MARY-ELISE SMITH                  PAXTON  MA             30    49   F      25 40-49               34:32.2      9:15/M

    354    KELI MAFFEI                       AUBURN  MA            333    37   F      48 30-39               34:33.3      9:16/M

    355    KELBY CAMPOVERDE                  WORCESTER  MA         182    29   M      21 20-29               34:33.5      9:16/M

    356    SEAN KELLEY                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     188    41   M      53 40-49               34:33.7      9:16/M

    357    MELISSA STOMSKI                   DUDLEY  MA            396    27   F      38 20-29               34:34.1      9:16/M

    358    MARIA ROCHA                       CLINTON  MA           777    55   F      11 50-59               34:35.8      9:16/M

    359    MICHAEL BURKE                     FITCHBURG  MA         196    53   M      37 50-59               34:36.0      9:17/M

    360    MEGAN DEMERS                      AUBURN  MA            639    21   F      39 20-29               34:36.1      9:17/M

    361    TAMMY SOUCIE-BURKE                FITCHBURG  MA         195    51   F      12 50-59               34:36.7      9:17/M

    362    Robert Galgano                    Sutton  MA           1096    53   M      38 50-59               34:41.3      9:18/M

    363    SUSAN DIRENZO                     LEICESTER  MA         657    39   F      49 30-39               34:47.4      9:20/M

    364    IAN STRATTON                      HUDSON  MA            695    45   M      54 40-49               34:48.4      9:20/M

    365    ILAH CIBIS                        WORCESTER  MA         795    36   F      50 30-39               34:49.4      9:20/M

    366    GINA FLEURY                       WORCESTER  MA         241    43   F      26 40-49               34:53.1      9:21/M

    367    BECKY GARDNER                     HOLDEN  MA            745    50   F      13 50-59               34:53.5      9:21/M

    368    ATHENA TANGNEY                    BOLTON  MA            519    30   F      51 30-39               34:55.1      9:22/M

    369    SHAWN RHEAUME                     CHARLTON  MA         1023    17   M      18 14-19               34:57.1      9:22/M

    370    KRISTIN FRANGER                   SHREWSBURY  MA        731    50   F      14 50-59               34:57.4      9:22/M

    371    Kathryn Brank                     Worcester  MA        1200    23   F      40 20-29               34:59.3      9:23/M

    372    ANDREA LELAND                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA       33    52   F      15 50-59               35:01.5      9:23/M

    373    CHRISTINE STRATTON                HUDSON  MA            694    45   F      27 40-49               35:01.7      9:23/M

    374    GREGG LUDVIGSON                   DUDLEY  MA            189    54   M      39 50-59               35:03.4      9:24/M

    375    KATHLENN FOLEY                    EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   905    54   F      16 50-59               35:04.6      9:24/M

    376    RON RHEAULT                       OXFORD  MA            267    60   M      11 60-69               35:05.0      9:24/M

    377    JULIE LAVOIE                      AUBURN  MA            245    49   F      28 40-49               35:07.9      9:25/M

    378    DON DUMAS                         N GROSVENORDALE  CT   364    41   M      55 40-49               35:08.5      9:25/M

    379    DAO TRUONG                        WORCESTER  MA          77    49   F      29 40-49               35:08.7      9:25/M

    380    MATT RUTLEDGE                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      101    37   M      66 30-39               35:09.3      9:25/M

    381    JULIE O\'MALLEY                    WORCESTER  MA         410    32   F      52 30-39               35:12.2      9:26/M

    382    Bruce Keir                        Lunenburg  MA        1102    63   M      12 60-69               35:14.0      9:27/M

    383    GINA CARIGLIA                     WORCESTER  MA         499    50   F      17 50-59               35:14.2      9:27/M

    384    HANNA WEAVER                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     493    20   F      41 20-29               35:15.4      9:27/M

    385    KELLY BALCOURT                    AUBURN  MA            723    36   F      53 30-39               35:20.2      9:28/M

    386    REBECCA SMITH                     WORCESTER  MA         880    29   F      42 20-29               35:21.5      9:29/M

    387    DANIEL STOMSKI                    DUDLEY  MA            563    21   M      22 20-29               35:22.9      9:29/M

    388    JACLYN BOUVIER                    SPENCER  MA           564    23   F      43 20-29               35:24.1      9:29/M

    389    KATHLEEN WOOD                     HOLDEN  MA            903    51   F      18 50-59               35:24.9      9:29/M

    390    JODY STARUK                       HOLDEN  MA            299    37   F      54 30-39               35:28.5      9:31/M

    391    MARTHA STEVENS                    WORCESTER  MA         569    51   F      19 50-59               35:30.2      9:31/M

    392    DANIEL JOSLYN                     AUBURN  MA            688    29   M      23 20-29               35:31.5      9:31/M

    393    ALAN TARDY                        HOLYOKE  MA           815    62   M      13 60-69               35:31.5      9:31/M

    394    DAN STARUK                        HOLDEN  MA            300    32   M      67 30-39               35:32.3      9:32/M

    395    LISA ROMANO                       WORCESTER  MA         681    46   F      30 40-49               35:33.9      9:32/M

    396    Marsha Odoherty                   Shrewsbury  MA       1086    59   F      20 50-59               35:35.6      9:32/M

    397    John Perron                       Worcester  MA        1049    27   M      24 20-29               35:37.7      9:33/M

    398    DEREK MARTIN                      SHREWSBURY  MA        143    44   M      56 40-49               35:39.5      9:33/M

    399    HOLLY VIGHT                       GREENFIELD  MA        238    32   F      55 30-39               35:42.4      9:34/M

    400    JEFFREY DENIS                     TEMPLETON  MA         621    54   M      40 50-59               35:42.6      9:34/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    Rosemary Scott                    Worcester  MA        1048    53   F      21 50-59               35:44.4      9:35/M

    402    MICHAEL ANDRUS                    HOLDEN  MA            447    41   M      57 40-49               35:44.7      9:35/M

    403    KATHI STERNS                      HOLDEN  MA            224    45   F      31 40-49               35:47.1      9:36/M

    404    WILL PORTER                       RUTLAND  MA           572     3   M      10  1-13               35:47.2      9:36/M

    405    ALAYNA COAKLEY                    GRAFTON  MA           951    25   F      44 20-29               35:49.6      9:36/M

    406    CATHERINE CRONIN                  CHARLTON  MA          548    50   F      22 50-59               35:50.3      9:36/M

    407    Matthew Caliri                    Holden  MA           1002    11   M      11  1-13               35:51.3      9:37/M

    408    LISA KLEIN                        NASHUA  NH            930    50   F      23 50-59               35:51.7      9:37/M

    409    Mary Moroski                      Worcester  MA        1132    26   F      45 20-29               35:52.5      9:37/M

    410    VICTORIA LEE                      MILLBURY  MA         1016    33   F      56 30-39               35:54.8      9:37/M

    411    MICHAE MAZEIKA                    WESTFIELD  MA         488    32   M      68 30-39               35:55.5      9:38/M

    412    Ally Sequeira                     Spencer  MA           997    26   F      46 20-29               35:56.9      9:38/M

    413    BRAIDEN CIPRO                     HOLDEN  MA            710    19   M      19 14-19               35:58.2      9:39/M

    414    RICK MARINELLI                    MILLBURY  MA           75    36   M      69 30-39               35:59.3      9:39/M

    415    JESS LOGAN                        MILLBURY  MA           76    36   F      57 30-39               36:00.0      9:39/M

    416    Jim Nicholson                     Londonberry  NH      1089    57   M      41 50-59               36:00.9      9:39/M

    417    TYLER MARTIN                      WORCESTER  MA         677    27   M      25 20-29               36:01.0      9:39/M

    418    BETSY LANDRY                      CHARLTON  MA          105    49   F      32 40-49               36:01.5      9:39/M

    419    DIANA BIES                        WORCESTER  MA         678    27   F      47 20-29               36:01.6      9:39/M

    420    TOMMY MORRISSEY                   BARRE  MA              43    57   M      42 50-59               36:01.8      9:39/M

    421    PAIGE MOROZ                       DUDLEY  MA            405    23   F      48 20-29               36:03.2      9:40/M

    422    CATHERINE BENACCHIO               FRAMINGHAM  MA         97    34   F      58 30-39               36:04.8      9:40/M

    423    STEVEN MERCIER                    HOLDEN  MA            403    51   M      43 50-59               36:07.0      9:41/M

    424    TONY DEAN                         WORCESTER  MA         213    43   M      58 40-49               36:08.4      9:41/M

    425    Claire Miller                     Sterling  MA         1084    20   F      49 20-29               36:12.3      9:42/M

    426    VICTORIA TRAN                     HAVERHILL  MA         159    26   F      50 20-29               36:15.0      9:43/M

    427    MIKE KEATING                      WORCESTER  MA         737    58   M      44 50-59               36:16.1      9:43/M

    428    KAREN RHEAULT                     OXFORD  MA            266    60   F       4 60-69               36:19.8      9:44/M

    429    GORDON MACKENZIE                  PEPPERELL  MA         503    31   M      70 30-39               36:22.8      9:45/M

    430    JENNIFER MCDIARMID                WILBRAHAM  MA         135    25   F      51 20-29               36:23.0      9:45/M

    431    AMANDA BEAHN                      WORCESTER  MA         520    28   F      52 20-29               36:23.9      9:45/M

    432    AUDREY HORAN                      HOLDEN  MA            467    38   F      59 30-39               36:24.1      9:46/M

    433    TAMMY BAILEY                      WORCESTER  MA         655    45   F      33 40-49               36:26.8      9:46/M

    434    RYAN KITTREDGE                    STERLING  MA          818    33   M      71 30-39               36:27.0      9:46/M

    435    GEORGE SMITH                      WORCESTER  MA         306    27   M      26 20-29               36:27.7      9:46/M

    436    SARAH BECHTEL                     WORCESTER  MA         293    29   F      53 20-29               36:30.5      9:47/M

    437    HUNTER SEVIGNY-SMITH              FITZWILLIAM  NH       771    22   M      27 20-29               36:30.9      9:47/M

    438    DARIA LISTON                      HOLDEN  MA             47    43   F      34 40-49               36:31.4      9:47/M

    439    MAUREEN LYNCH                     RUTLAND  MA            74    53   F      24 50-59               36:33.1      9:48/M

    440    DEBRA BOYLE                       RUTLAND  MA            14    44   F      35 40-49               36:33.2      9:48/M

    441    Eric Brunell                      Millbury  MA          967    37   M      72 30-39               36:33.7      9:48/M

    442    PJ O\'COIN                         MILLBURY  MA          848    41   M      59 40-49               36:34.1      9:48/M

    443    AMY REIDY                         NORTH BROOKFIELD  M   530    23   F      54 20-29               36:35.9      9:48/M

    444    LAURA COULOMBE                    WARE  MA              200    30   F      60 30-39               36:36.7      9:49/M

    445    DEVIN SENIOR                      AUBURN  MA            507    40   M      60 40-49               36:37.2      9:49/M

    446    PATRICK SARGENT                   WORCESTER  MA         311    33   M      73 30-39               36:37.5      9:49/M

    447    Geoffrey German                   Worcester  MA        1148    57   M      45 50-59               36:41.1      9:50/M

    448    Jennifer Bagni                    Natick  MA           1164    49   F      36 40-49               36:41.5      9:50/M

    449    JENNIFER GAGLIASTRO               WORCESTER  MA         218    45   F      37 40-49               36:41.8      9:50/M

    450    Stephen Genatossio                Holden  MA           1182    57   M      46 50-59               36:43.0      9:51/M

    451    CATHERINE O\'TOOLE                 QUINCY  MA            546    40   F      38 40-49               36:43.4      9:51/M

    452    COURTNEY BENNETT                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        510    38   F      61 30-39               36:44.7      9:51/M

    453    THERESA FITZGERALD                WORCESTER  MA         901    48   F      39 40-49               36:45.1      9:51/M

    454    TOM INGRASSIA                     HOLDEN  MA            434    64   M      14 60-69               36:47.2      9:52/M

    455    KEVIN MCCABE                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       913    46   M      61 40-49               36:48.5      9:52/M

    456    PATRICIA FLAGG                    MILLBURY  MA          235    51   F      25 50-59               36:49.6      9:52/M

    457    ALICIA SERRATO                    PAXTON  MA            884    25   F      55 20-29               36:51.6      9:53/M

    458    KRISTINE DELLOSTRITTO             AUBURN  MA            755    46   F      40 40-49               36:54.6      9:54/M

    459    CHRISTINE PETRONE                 JEFFERSON  MA         783    32   F      62 30-39               36:55.2      9:54/M

    460    Lindsey McGovern                  Hollis  NH           1144    31   F      63 30-39               36:55.3      9:54/M

    461    HOPE BODWELL                      MONSON  MA            369    52   F      26 50-59               36:55.5      9:54/M

    462    TODD KEEFE                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       310    48   M      62 40-49               36:59.0      9:55/M

    463    KEVIN SANTOM                      WORCESTER  MA         747    66   M      15 60-69               37:01.5      9:55/M

    464    Robin Kopoyan                     Worcester  MA        1197    51   F      27 50-59               37:04.5      9:56/M

    465    KRISTA ROMANO                     WORCESTER  MA         682    42   F      41 40-49               37:05.1      9:57/M

    466    CJ HUSSELBEE                      ATHOL  MA             800    22   M      28 20-29               37:05.4      9:57/M

    467    LAUREN KOSIBA                     MILLBURY  MA          464    25   F      56 20-29               37:07.6      9:57/M

    468    SUSAN STOMSKI                     DUDLEY  MA            395    57   F      28 50-59               37:10.9      9:58/M

    469    COURTNEY LARGUINHO                LEOMINSTER  MA        642    31   F      64 30-39               37:11.8      9:58/M

    470    KATHLEEN COMER                    WORCESTER  MA         265    66   F       5 60-69               37:15.3      9:59/M

    471    JOHN GRIFFIN                      WORCESTER  MA          15    57   M      47 50-59               37:16.6      9:59/M

    472    KELLY CHANDLEY                    NORTH OXFORD  MA      528    52   F      29 50-59               37:17.3     10:00/M

    473    SARAH RICHARD                     OXFORD  MA            635    35   F      65 30-39               37:17.6     10:00/M

    474    SAMUEL GAUDETTE                   CHARLTON  MA          709    15   M      20 14-19               37:18.8     10:00/M

    475    CAITLIN O\'FLYNN                   IPSWICH  MA           516    27   F      57 20-29               37:19.4     10:00/M

    476    SHEENA GORSUN                     WORCESTER  MA         672    32   F      66 30-39               37:21.8     10:01/M

    477    MARIANNE GARRETT                  SEVERNA PARK  MD      852    43   F      42 40-49               37:21.8     10:01/M

    478    MARGARET HURLEY                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA     706    52   F      30 50-59               37:23.0     10:01/M

    479    Lisa Troast                       North Grafton  MA    1007    42   F      43 40-49               37:24.6     10:02/M

    480    MICHAEL SIKONSKI                  WORCESTER  MA         939    30   M      74 30-39               37:24.9     10:02/M

    481    OWEN SNYDER                       LUNENBURG  MA         264     8   M      12  1-13               37:25.6     10:02/M

    482    JOHN WILLIAMS                     STURBRIDGE  MA        767    37   M      75 30-39               37:26.7     10:02/M

    483    ROBERT BETTERS                    CHARLTON  MA          178    69   M      16 60-69               37:30.3     10:03/M

    484    CHRISTINE CONRAD                  HOLDEN  MA            949    54   F      31 50-59               37:30.6     10:03/M

    485    KATIE VIGHT                       MARLBORO  MA           11    34   F      67 30-39               37:31.5     10:03/M

    486    MEAGHAN WILLIAMS                  AUBURN  MA            243    26   F      58 20-29               37:32.3     10:04/M

    487    DEBRA DONSTON-MILLER              STERLING  MA          630    51   F      32 50-59               37:32.3     10:04/M

    488    BRIAN GIVEN                       AUBURN  MA            436    40   M      63 40-49               37:34.7     10:04/M

    489    MEGHAN MARTIN                     SHREWSBURY  MA        153    44   F      44 40-49               37:35.1     10:05/M

    490    BRIAN WILSON                      DELTONA  FL           472    44   M      64 40-49               37:37.7     10:05/M

    491    ROBERTA WOOD                      RICHMOND  RI          239    49   F      45 40-49               37:38.2     10:05/M

    492    Kristina DeGillis                 Worcester  MA        1047    26   F      59 20-29               37:41.7     10:06/M

    493    RYAN HASTINGS                     FITCHBURG  MA         798    40   M      65 40-49               37:42.5     10:06/M

    494    GAELYN HASTINGS                   WORCESTER  MA         420    42   F      46 40-49               37:43.3     10:07/M

    495    BRANDON MAGNUSON                  ASHLAND  MA            39    40   M      66 40-49               37:44.1     10:07/M

    496    Kerri Welsh                       Rutland  MA          1187    36   F      68 30-39               37:44.2     10:07/M

    497    CHRISTINE MULRONEY                WRENTHAM  MA           40    53   F      33 50-59               37:44.2     10:07/M

    498    SUZANNA MAGNUSON                  ASHLAND  MA            38    40   F      47 40-49               37:45.0     10:07/M

    499    SANDRA DESOURDY                   FISKDALE  MA          217    48   F      48 40-49               37:46.5     10:08/M

    500    LINDA SIMMONS                     AUBURN  MA            842    52   F      34 50-59               37:46.7     10:08/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    501    EMILY MINOR                       DOUGLAS  MA           661    36   F      69 30-39               37:47.1     10:08/M

    502    LAURINE HANLON                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       670    44   F      49 40-49               37:47.3     10:08/M

    503    CHERYL COTE                       WORCESTER  MA         198    44   F      50 40-49               37:48.9     10:08/M

    504    BETH MALLEY                       WORCESTER  MA          86    26   F      60 20-29               37:49.8     10:08/M

    505    MATTHEW SNYDER                    LUNENBURG  MA         262    47   M      67 40-49               37:50.0     10:09/M

    506    COLLEEN WHITE                     WORCESTER  MA         431    30   F      70 30-39               37:51.2     10:09/M

    507    DANIELLE SIKONSKI                 WORCESTER  MA         938    30   F      71 30-39               37:51.3     10:09/M

    508    Paul Heywosz                      Auburn  MA            976    43   M      68 40-49               37:54.6     10:10/M

    509    HEATHER SIMS                      AUBURN  MA            497    48   F      51 40-49               37:56.9     10:10/M

    510    ELIZABETH FLINK                   AUBURN  MA            689    34   F      72 30-39               37:58.2     10:11/M

    511    LONG TRUONG                       WORCESTER  MA          78    48   M      69 40-49               37:58.3     10:11/M

    512    Mary Kate McDonald                Worcester  MA        1143    50   F      35 50-59               38:00.7     10:11/M

    513    BOB PAULSEN                       RUTLAND  MA            50    55   M      48 50-59               38:01.0     10:12/M

    514    SHAWN CONRAD                      HOLDEN  MA            948    54   M      49 50-59               38:01.7     10:12/M

    515    JESSICA MCGARRY                   SUTTON  MA            927    36   F      73 30-39               38:01.9     10:12/M

    516    WILL RICARD                       BILLERICA  MA         892    23   M      29 20-29               38:03.0     10:12/M

    517    Pat Driscoll                      Lawrence  MA          974    24   M      30 20-29               38:04.0     10:12/M

    518    KATELYNN BURGESS                  SUTTON  MA            152    25   F      61 20-29               38:04.2     10:12/M

    519    Katie Judge                       Worcester  MA        1172    29   F      62 20-29               38:06.5     10:13/M

    520    Marek Krawczyk                    Worcester  MA        1093     0   M       2  0- 0               38:08.5     10:13/M

    521    CASSONDRA MCARDLE                 WORCESTER  MA         561    24   F      63 20-29               38:09.5     10:14/M

    522    ERICA CUMMINGS                    SPENCER  MA           713    23   F      64 20-29               38:09.9     10:14/M

    523    RONALD BARNES JR                  EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   838    46   M      70 40-49               38:10.0     10:14/M

    524    JUSTINE LACAIRE-BARNES            EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   837    43   F      52 40-49               38:10.3     10:14/M

    525    HEATHER MENDALA                   THOMPSON  CT          344    44   F      53 40-49               38:12.7     10:14/M

    526    ETHAN WHITE                       WORCESTER  MA         769    28   M      31 20-29               38:16.5     10:16/M

    527    JANEL POWERS                      HOLDEN  MA            596    26   F      65 20-29               38:16.9     10:16/M

    528    BRITTANY SUDAR                    WORCESTER  MA         701    32   F      74 30-39               38:23.6     10:17/M

    529    LYNN GORETTI                      AUBURN  MA            437    27   F      66 20-29               38:23.8     10:17/M

    530    MARISSA MAFERA                    WORCESTER  MA         541    38   F      75 30-39               38:24.4     10:18/M

    531    HOLLY AUSTIN                      DOUGLAS  MA           957    35   F      76 30-39               38:30.3     10:19/M

    532    MICHAEL MARCY                     SHREWSBURY  MA        776    63   M      17 60-69               38:31.6     10:20/M

    533    KYLE CORDARO                      WORCESTER  MA         633    25   M      32 20-29               38:33.2     10:20/M

    534    BETTE RICHARD                     WENDELL  MA           382    68   F       6 60-69               38:36.9     10:21/M

    535    MICHAEL DAVIES                    NORTH OXFORD  MA      845    25   M      33 20-29               38:38.6     10:21/M

    536    SUSAN AMOS                        WORCESTER  MA          90    48   F      54 40-49               38:41.6     10:22/M

    537    BILL O\'CONNELL                    STERLING  MA          506    66   M      18 60-69               38:42.0     10:23/M

    538    JESS GRAMLICH                     BERLIN  MA            146    37   F      77 30-39               38:43.2     10:23/M

    539    PETE MACDONALD                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA      192    49   M      71 40-49               38:43.6     10:23/M

    540    KATIE BURSTALL                    WESTMINSTER  MA       814    25   F      67 20-29               38:44.2     10:23/M

    541    Debbie Linder                     Shrewsbury  MA       1139    34   F      78 30-39               38:44.4     10:23/M

    542    SAMANTHA FLECCHIA                 BURLINGTON  MA        331    23   F      68 20-29               38:45.7     10:23/M

    543    PAM BAKER                         WOONSOCKET  RI        855    43   F      55 40-49               38:46.3     10:24/M

    544    JOSHUA MALOFSKY                   HOLDEN  MA            450    16   M      21 14-19               38:46.3     10:24/M

    545    CHRISTINA DUROCHER                PRINCETON  MA         451    15   F      11 14-19               38:46.6     10:24/M

    546    BRENDAN MURPHY                    SUTTON  MA            145    12   M      13  1-13               38:46.7     10:24/M

    547    LAUREN MCAULIFFE                  SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      811    34   F      79 30-39               38:46.7     10:24/M

    548    JIM BELLINA                       RUTLAND  MA           558    63   M      19 60-69               38:57.2     10:27/M

    549    STEVE BEGLEY                      WORCESTER  MA         782    64   M      20 60-69               38:57.4     10:27/M

    550    SUSAN BEGLEY                      WORCESTER  MA         781    59   F      36 50-59               38:59.5     10:27/M

    551    YUNG CHAN                         WORCESTER  MA         691    29   F      69 20-29               39:01.8     10:28/M

    552    JENNIFER GRIFFIN                  HOLDEN  MA             13    17   F      12 14-19               39:02.2     10:28/M

    553    EMILY HANNEN                      WORCESTER  MA         508    27   F      70 20-29               39:02.8     10:28/M

    554    NICOLE SABATINI                   WORCESTER  MA         792    51   F      37 50-59               39:05.5     10:29/M

    555    WENDY FLYNN                       HOLDEN  MA            744    50   F      38 50-59               39:12.9     10:31/M

    556    KARA WIERSMA (HANLAN)             AUBURN  MA            350    36   F      80 30-39               39:14.2     10:31/M

    557    Joan Beaudoin                     Worcester  MA        1180    65   F       7 60-69               39:15.7     10:31/M

    558    JENNIFER LEE-RAMOS                WORCESTER  MA         676    43   F      56 40-49               39:17.8     10:32/M

    559    Paul Lincoln                      Shrewsbury  MA       1194    62   M      21 60-69               39:18.1     10:32/M

    560    ROBERT GRONDIN                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     641    38   M      76 30-39               39:19.7     10:32/M

    561    Alexander Denis                   Westborough  MA       970    25   M      34 20-29               39:19.7     10:32/M

    562    VERONICA REICHARDT                WORCESTER  MA         114    33   F      81 30-39               39:20.4     10:33/M

    563    LEIGH MARTIN                      MENDON  MA             54    46   F      57 40-49               39:21.0     10:33/M

    564    JAMES SOTO SR.                    WORCESTER  MA          24    37   M      77 30-39               39:24.7     10:34/M

    565    KATHERINE DELLE                   PAXTON  MA            515    27   F      71 20-29               39:25.3     10:34/M

    566    JILLIAN KARNS                     MILLBURY  MA          404    28   F      72 20-29               39:26.9     10:34/M

    567    KELLY LOEWEN                      WORCESTER  MA         789    24   F      73 20-29               39:27.5     10:35/M

    568    NICOLE LOEWEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         836    26   F      74 20-29               39:32.0     10:36/M

    569    VALERIE DUPELL                    WORCESTER  MA         179    45   F      58 40-49               39:33.9     10:36/M

    570    JEAN BRICKMAN                     PAXTON  MA            568    33   F      82 30-39               39:34.0     10:36/M

    571    HEATHER COMO                      CHARLTON  MA          722    41   F      59 40-49               39:35.4     10:37/M

    572    JANET PITISCI                     BARRE  MA             595    48   F      60 40-49               39:35.9     10:37/M

    573    MICHELLE DOUCKAS                  BALDWINVILLE  MA      487    43   F      61 40-49               39:37.6     10:37/M

    574    SUZANNE GRONDIN                   SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     640    37   F      83 30-39               39:38.8     10:38/M

    575    Sarah Caliri                      Holden  MA           1005    42   F      62 40-49               39:40.3     10:38/M

    576    KATHERINE BURRIS                  WORCESTER  MA         532    17   F      13 14-19               39:40.8     10:38/M

    577    MICHELLE MCCARTHY                 SUTTON  MA            282    30   F      84 30-39               39:43.9     10:39/M

    578    Donald Soule                      Salem  MA            1141    49   M      72 40-49               39:44.8     10:39/M

    579    KRISTIN BULAK                     LEICESTER  MA         430    32   F      85 30-39               39:46.8     10:40/M

    580    RYAN LEVINE                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       103    26   M      35 20-29               39:47.6     10:40/M

    581    STEPHANIE PITMAN                  NEWBURYPORT  MA        26    47   F      63 40-49               39:47.9     10:40/M

    582    KAYLIN MCKENNA                    NATICK  MA            693    31   F      86 30-39               39:48.2     10:40/M

    583    Kathy Lyons                       Worcester  MA        1193    58   F      39 50-59               39:48.5     10:40/M

    584    Hannah Irish                      Millbury  MA          978    11   F       4  1-13               39:49.2     10:40/M

    585    JENN CHRISTAINSEN                 WORCESTER  MA         545    40   F      64 40-49               39:49.7     10:40/M

    586    MARY FOYLE                        LUNENBURG  MA         263    37   F      87 30-39               39:50.2     10:41/M

    587    CHRISTINE SALOVARDOS              SHREWSBURY  MA         49    47   F      65 40-49               39:50.9     10:41/M

    588    JAMIESON DUNNE                    CLINTON  MA           658    17   M      22 14-19               39:51.2     10:41/M

    589    DANELLE FOURNIER                  AUBURN  MA            638    53   F      40 50-59               39:54.0     10:42/M

    590    MATT MAFFEI                       AUBURN  MA            334    42   M      73 40-49               39:54.1     10:42/M

    591    HEATHER WITKOWSKI                 LEICESTER  MA         428    24   F      75 20-29               39:56.1     10:42/M

    592    KEVIN BRADLEY                     WORCESTER  MA         864    66   M      22 60-69               39:56.1     10:42/M

    593    KRISTIN MCDONALD                  WORCESTER  MA         699    33   F      88 30-39               39:59.4     10:43/M

    594    BETHANY RENWICK                   LEOMINSTER  MA        425    35   F      89 30-39               40:05.0     10:45/M

    595    ROBERT DOUCETTE                   WORCESTER  MA         902    44   M      74 40-49               40:09.5     10:46/M

    596    BONNIE MACCULLOCH HAMELIN         MILLBURY  MA          133    49   F      66 40-49               40:12.0     10:47/M

    597    STEPHEN SLARSKY                   AYER  MA              931    64   M      23 60-69               40:14.4     10:47/M

    598    PATRICIA DUFAULT                  BOSTON  MA            134    30   F      90 30-39               40:17.2     10:48/M

    599    DEB O\'LOUGHLIN                    SUTTON  MA            498    54   F      41 50-59               40:19.0     10:49/M

    600    KAREN SHEA                        CLINTON  MA           313    55   F      42 50-59               40:20.7     10:49/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    601    MICHAEL SALOVARDOS                SHREWSBURY  MA         57    46   M      75 40-49               40:24.0     10:50/M

    602    CRYSTAL ZERESKI                   DUDLEY  MA            457    32   F      91 30-39               40:25.3     10:50/M

    603    MARGARET NOWAK                    WORCESTER  MA         906    54   F      43 50-59               40:26.0     10:50/M

    604    Elisa Gagen                       Worcester  MA        1092    33   F      92 30-39               40:28.4     10:51/M

    605    KERYN DOYLE                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA       273    35   F      93 30-39               40:31.0     10:52/M

    606    TARYN CORRIVEAU                   GRAFTON  MA           441    36   F      94 30-39               40:31.1     10:52/M

    607    MEGHAN TESSITORE                  PRINCETON  MA         205    20   F      76 20-29               40:31.2     10:52/M

    608    LACEY HALE                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     444    33   F      95 30-39               40:31.3     10:52/M

    609    KIMBERLY PELOPIDA                 SUTTON  MA            261    50   F      44 50-59               40:31.3     10:52/M

    610    RUTH MAZEIKA                      WEBSTER  MA           664    36   F      96 30-39               40:36.4     10:53/M

    611    TONY BLAIS                        WORCESTER  MA         158    39   M      78 30-39               40:38.7     10:54/M

    612    KEITH TAYLOR                      SUTTON  MA            908    44   M      76 40-49               40:43.7     10:55/M

    613    MARINA TAYLOR                     SUTTON  MA            907    43   F      67 40-49               40:43.9     10:55/M

    614    KIM WEAVER                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     491    49   F      68 40-49               40:46.6     10:56/M

    615    RICHARD WHITEHEAD                 CHARLTON  MA           80    48   M      77 40-49               40:51.3     10:57/M

    616    JILLIAN WITKOWSKI                 LEICESTER  MA         429    23   F      77 20-29               40:52.8     10:57/M

    617    Brandon Oldham                    Turners Falls  MA    1131    35   M      79 30-39               40:56.3     10:58/M

    618    CARMELA MANZARO                   DUDLEY  MA            940    56   F      45 50-59               40:57.2     10:59/M

    619    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA          585    46   F      69 40-49               40:58.9     10:59/M

    620    EILEEN FONTAINE                   WORCESTER  MA         375    60   F       8 60-69               40:59.1     10:59/M

    621    Joe Maekowski                     Worcester  MA        1044    32   M      80 30-39               41:02.2     11:00/M

    622    AMBER VAILLANCOURT                WORCESTER  MA          19    30   F      97 30-39               41:02.5     11:00/M

    623    EILEEN DEMARTINO                  NORTH OXFORD  MA       67    48   F      70 40-49               41:02.6     11:00/M

    624    Kelly Papagni                     Rutland  MA          1189    52   F      46 50-59               41:07.5     11:01/M

    625    Emma Caliri                       Holden  MA           1004     7   F       5  1-13               41:09.3     11:02/M

    626    Michael Caliri                    Holden  MA           1003     9   M      14  1-13               41:09.7     11:02/M

    627    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  AUBURN  MA             87    47   F      71 40-49               41:09.8     11:02/M

    628    RYAN MURPHY                       HOLDEN  MA            847    36   M      81 30-39               41:10.3     11:02/M

    629    DEVYN MARTEL                      NORTH OXFORD  MA      846    24   F      78 20-29               41:10.5     11:02/M

    630    CHRISTINA LUCENTE                 CHARLTON  MA          454    26   F      79 20-29               41:12.5     11:03/M

    631    JILLIAN JOSEPH                    WORCESTER  MA          99    32   F      98 30-39               41:24.7     11:06/M

    632    SANDY DAY                         MILLBURY  MA          234    62   F       9 60-69               41:25.6     11:06/M

    633    SAMANTHA FAVREAU                  MILLBURY  MA          308    23   F      80 20-29               41:28.9     11:07/M

    634    ERIN GAFFNEY                      WORCESTER  MA         817    16   F      14 14-19               41:32.4     11:08/M

    635    MIKE ZAGROSKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI         341    45   M      78 40-49               41:36.3     11:09/M

    636    MICHELLE SHERIDAN                 NORTH GRAFTON  MA     242    29   F      81 20-29               41:40.3     11:10/M

    637    Loraine Lacob                     Auburn  MA           1165    55   F      47 50-59               41:41.2     11:11/M

    638    KEVIN PENA                        TOWNSEND  MA          297    29   M      36 20-29               41:41.8     11:11/M

    639    Peter Bruce                       Worcester  MA        1110    71   M       2 70-99               41:46.8     11:12/M

    640    ELLEN HARRITY                     WORCESTER  MA         161    49   F      72 40-49               41:48.0     11:12/M

    641    WENDY CHRISTAINSEN                WORCESTER  MA         544    36   F      99 30-39               41:48.4     11:12/M

    642    JONATHAN OEXNER                   ACTON  MA             707    38   M      82 30-39               41:57.4     11:15/M

    643    Heather Devln                     Oxford  MA           1080    32   F     100 30-39               41:57.5     11:15/M

    644    ALICIA MAHONEY                    WORCESTER  MA          82    24   F      82 20-29               41:57.9     11:15/M

    645    MORGAN WARING                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       352    29   F      83 20-29               41:58.0     11:15/M

    646    EDWARD WEAVER                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     490    54   M      50 50-59               41:59.5     11:15/M

    647    JESSICA DAHMER                    MILFORD  MA           347    36   F     101 30-39               41:59.9     11:15/M

    648    KAILI WEAVER                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     492    22   F      84 20-29               42:02.0     11:16/M

    649    ETHAN LAPOINTE                    FITCHBURG  MA         474    25   M      37 20-29               42:04.0     11:17/M

    650    DAWN MARINELLI                    WESTON  MA            219    38   F     102 30-39               42:04.2     11:17/M

    651    Janet Starr                       Worcester  MA        1183    62   F      10 60-69               42:10.4     11:18/M

    652    Dana Dorsett                      Worcester  MA        1184    62   M      24 60-69               42:14.6     11:19/M

    653    MARK SANTON                       AUBURN  MA            697    37   M      83 30-39               42:17.4     11:20/M

    654    DYLAN SANTON                      AUBURN  MA            696    12   M      15  1-13               42:17.6     11:20/M

    655    Marta Carlson                     Paxton  MA           1090    55   F      48 50-59               42:17.6     11:20/M

    656    NAEEMAH BANAS                     SHREWSBURY  MA        302    10   F       6  1-13               42:19.7     11:21/M

    657    MARY WALKET                       WHITINSVILLE  MA      440    45   F      73 40-49               42:27.4     11:23/M

    658    LINDSAY SHAMOIAN                  MILLBURY  MA          407    33   F     103 30-39               42:28.5     11:23/M

    659    BARBARA ROACH KYES                WORCESTER  MA         439    66   F      11 60-69               42:33.3     11:24/M

    660    DEIRDRE CARRIGAN                  CENTERVILLE  MA       332    39   F     104 30-39               42:35.9     11:25/M

    661    Sarah Gilmore                     Shrewsbury  MA       1088    13   F       7  1-13               42:37.7     11:26/M

    662    LIZ HANLAN                        PAXTON  MA            349    61   F      12 60-69               42:38.7     11:26/M

    663    Ron Vallario                      Worcester  MA        1198    63   M      25 60-69               42:40.6     11:26/M

    664    MARY GRACE HOLMES                 WORCESTER  MA         177    45   F      74 40-49               42:42.2     11:27/M

    665    TRACY JOHNSON                     RUTLAND  MA           501    53   F      49 50-59               42:42.8     11:27/M

    666    BETH ANISH                        AUBURN  MA            752    43   F      75 40-49               42:44.6     11:27/M

    667    AJ Huber                          Exeter  RI            998    23   M      38 20-29               42:45.1     11:28/M

    668    SARAH BROWN                       WORCESTER  MA         866    27   F      85 20-29               42:49.2     11:29/M

    669    MICHAEL COVELLO                   OXFORD  MA            536    37   M      84 30-39               42:50.1     11:29/M

    670    TRACY POLLONE                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       166    42   F      76 40-49               42:59.8     11:31/M

    671    STACY NEELY                       BROOKLYN  CT          841    40   F      77 40-49               43:05.6     11:33/M

    672    ANNIE NORRIS                      NEW SHARON  ME        148    37   F     105 30-39               43:06.5     11:33/M

    673    ANNIE NORRIS                      NEW SHARON  ME        147    37   F     106 30-39               43:06.5     11:33/M

    674    Bridle Shanley                    Worcester  MA        1027    70   F       2 70-99               43:08.8     11:34/M

    675    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              LEOMINSTER  MA        529    42   M      79 40-49               43:11.7     11:35/M

    676    ELIZABETH MANNEY                  LEOMINSTER  MA        533    40   F      78 40-49               43:13.8     11:35/M

    677    GINA O\'NEIL                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     183    34   F     107 30-39               43:16.9     11:36/M

    678    MIKE VOORHEES                     WORCESTER  MA         917    57   M      51 50-59               43:26.2     11:39/M

    679    RUBY RODRIGUEZ                    RUTLAND  MA           916    46   F      79 40-49               43:26.3     11:39/M

    680    ELENA DESPOTOPULOS                WORCESTER  MA         275    25   F      86 20-29               43:30.0     11:40/M

    681    THOMAS PARADIS                    WORCESTER  MA         881    56   M      52 50-59               43:32.4     11:40/M

    682    MEAGHAN DERAAD                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       703    38   F     108 30-39               43:34.4     11:41/M

    683    NATHANIEL PRATT                   MILLBURY  MA          387    35   M      85 30-39               43:36.1     11:41/M

    684    STEPHEN HARRIS                    WORCESTER  MA         157    50   M      53 50-59               43:37.8     11:42/M

    685    DANIELLE TORREY                   WORCESTER  MA         654    35   F     109 30-39               43:42.2     11:43/M

    686    CANDACE ORRELL                    ROCHDALE  MA          656    35   F     110 30-39               43:42.3     11:43/M

    687    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA            46    28   F      87 20-29               43:45.4     11:44/M

    688    ANDREW O\'NEIL                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA     184    37   M      86 30-39               43:51.2     11:45/M

    689    NICK CHIREKOS                     GRANBY  MA            924    27   M      39 20-29               43:56.7     11:47/M

    690    YURANDIR RAMIREZ                  WORCESTER  MA         950    34   M      87 30-39               43:56.7     11:47/M

    691    ABBY ILLINGSWORTH                 WORCESTER  MA          56    22   F      88 20-29               44:00.2     11:48/M

    692    NANCY NEUWIRTH                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       624    52   F      50 50-59               44:02.5     11:48/M

    693    DENISE MCCARTHY                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       422    64   F      13 60-69               44:05.1     11:49/M

    694    JOAN THIBEAULT                    WORCESTER  MA         366    64   F      14 60-69               44:08.3     11:50/M

    695    DANIELLE NEUWIRTH                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       625    21   F      89 20-29               44:08.7     11:50/M

    696    JESSICA LUBY                      CHERRY VALLEY  MA     131    31   F     111 30-39               44:13.1     11:51/M

    697    NANCY PEASLEE                     STERLING  MA           95    61   F      15 60-69               44:17.7     11:52/M

    698    LISA SHAW                         SUTTON  MA            390    47   F      80 40-49               44:18.1     11:53/M

    699    Allison Murphy                    Holden  MA           1006    34   F     112 30-39               44:21.0     11:53/M

    700    LAURA FOLEY                       HUBBARDSTON  MA       124    51   F      51 50-59               44:21.8     11:53/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    701    PATRICIA SMITH                    WORCESTER  MA         517    47   F      81 40-49               44:23.9     11:54/M

    702    JOHN WETMILLER                    PRINCETON  MA         534    70   M       3 70-99               44:24.3     11:54/M

    703    Sheila Gowaski                    Auburn  MA            973    47   F      82 40-49               44:25.2     11:54/M

    704    PAUL FORD                         WORCESTER  MA         787    59   M      54 50-59               44:30.0     11:56/M

    705    BRITTANY FORD                     WORCESTER  MA         786    29   F      90 20-29               44:30.1     11:56/M

    706    LYNNE MYERS                       HOLDEN  MA             28    57   F      52 50-59               44:31.6     11:56/M

    707    CAROLINE PISINSKI                 STERLING  MA          849    21   F      91 20-29               44:33.7     11:57/M

    708    AARON COLE                        BEVERLY  MA           928    28   M      40 20-29               44:35.1     11:57/M

    709    JAMIE HENDERSON                   WEST BOYLSTON  MA     899    31   F     113 30-39               44:36.0     11:57/M

    710    CHERI FISHER                      MONSON  MA            418    47   F      83 40-49               44:37.0     11:58/M

    711    MIKE KING                         PEPPERELL  MA         483    33   M      88 30-39               44:37.9     11:58/M

    712    MICHAEL RENWICK                   LEOMINSTER  MA        426    37   M      89 30-39               44:37.9     11:58/M

    713    PETER DIXON                       WORCESTER  MA         872    48   M      80 40-49               44:41.4     11:59/M

    714    ANDREA GILLIGAN-DIXON             WORCESTER  MA         871    48   F      84 40-49               44:42.1     11:59/M

    715    PATRICK CHEEVER                   WORCESTER  MA         878    59   M      55 50-59               44:44.2     12:00/M

    716    RILEY DONOVAN                     GLASTONBURY  CT       578     9   M      16  1-13               44:47.9     12:00/M

    717    Sarah Smith                       Worcester  MA         968    24   F      92 20-29               44:47.9     12:00/M

    718    MARY GAGLIASTRO                   WORCESTER  MA         754    47   F      85 40-49               44:52.1     12:02/M

    719    Melissa Galgano                   Sutton  MA           1094    20   F      93 20-29               44:55.2     12:03/M

    720    JESSICA ZERESKI                   CHARLTON  MA          456    24   F      94 20-29               44:56.9     12:03/M

    721    TRACEY SIKES                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA     736    47   F      86 40-49               44:58.0     12:03/M

    722    TERRY BENSON                      OXFORD  MA            669    62   M      26 60-69               44:59.8     12:04/M

    723    ELIZABETH BARDEN                  SOUTHWICK  MA         377    36   F     114 30-39               45:00.2     12:04/M

    724    MICHAELA CROSS                    WORCESTER  MA         274    25   F      95 20-29               45:16.0     12:08/M

    725    SANDRA WITKOWSKI                  LEICESTER  MA         427    52   F      53 50-59               45:26.8     12:11/M

    726    KRISTEN SACHSE                    STERLING  MA          398    45   F      87 40-49               45:34.2     12:13/M

    727    LAURA BANAS                       SHREWSBURY  MA        301    37   F     115 30-39               45:35.9     12:13/M

    728    NIKKI COLLETTE                    HOLDEN  MA            329    27   F      96 20-29               45:39.3     12:14/M

    729    KIMBERLY MILLS                    WORCESTER  MA         553    41   F      88 40-49               45:46.8     12:16/M

    730    NOLAN LACAIRE                     SPENCER  MA           832    16   M      23 14-19               45:47.0     12:16/M

    731    HILLARY DOYLE                     AUBURN  MA            318    39   F     116 30-39               45:51.8     12:18/M

    732    KATLYN EVERITT                    WEST BOYLSTON  MA     277    29   F      97 20-29               45:53.3     12:18/M

    733    LAURA KANE                        SUTTON  MA            660    48   F      89 40-49               46:01.3     12:20/M

    734    JOHN DEFOREST: JR                 HOLYOKE  MA           606    39   M      90 30-39               46:04.0     12:21/M

    735    Penny Oeuli                       Worcester  MA        1081    50   F      54 50-59               46:14.0     12:24/M

    736    NICOLE BOURASSA-PRATT             MILLBURY  MA          388    33   F     117 30-39               46:16.3     12:24/M

    737    LEAH PROUTY-MULLER                AUBURN  MA            138    39   F     118 30-39               46:23.3     12:26/M

    738    THERESA MASTROFILLIPPO            CHERRY VALLEY  MA     424    31   F     119 30-39               46:25.8     12:27/M

    739    BRITTANY BELANGER                 RUTLAND  MA           249    23   F      98 20-29               46:27.4     12:27/M

    740    GREGORY WILSON                    AUBURN  MA            337    33   M      91 30-39               46:28.6     12:27/M

    741    KEVIN GAUDETTE                    CHARLTON  MA          708    50   M      56 50-59               46:33.3     12:29/M

    742    TRUNG DANG                        SHREWSBURY  MA        203    44   M      81 40-49               46:38.7     12:30/M

    743    SHEA O\'MALLEY                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA     307    25   M      41 20-29               46:39.2     12:30/M

    744    BRITTANY VAIL                     AUBURN  MA            361    24   F      99 20-29               46:39.9     12:30/M

    745    Carolyn Galgano                   Sutton  MA           1095    50   F      55 50-59               46:41.3     12:31/M

    746    MICHAEL PIERCE                    WORCESTER  MA         877    35   M      92 30-39               46:44.6     12:32/M

    747    BETH DONOVAN                      GLASTONBURY  CT       577    45   F      90 40-49               46:49.7     12:33/M

    748    JAMES DONOVAN                     GLASTONBURY  CT       576    63   M      27 60-69               46:50.0     12:33/M

    749    Carolyn Murphy                    Lunenburg  MA        1100    57   F      56 50-59               46:59.8     12:36/M

    750    DAVID WHELAN                      AUBURN  MA            565    53   M      57 50-59               47:07.1     12:38/M

    751    STACEY MEADE                      SHREWSBURY  MA        285    36   F     120 30-39               47:08.6     12:38/M

    752    MARISA FITZPATRICK                WORCESTER  MA          10    42   F      91 40-49               47:12.5     12:39/M

    753    KRISTIN KOZIOL                    WARREN  MA            298    24   F     100 20-29               47:23.3     12:42/M

    754    CHRISTINA LEPORE                  MARLBORO  MA          433    32   F     121 30-39               47:24.3     12:42/M

    755    MAUREEN WOJNAR                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      70    46   F      92 40-49               47:24.9     12:42/M

    756    Kathleen Irish                    Auburn  MA            977    48   F      93 40-49               47:33.5     12:45/M

    757    EILEEN FOLEY                      WORCESTER  MA         246    58   F      57 50-59               47:36.0     12:46/M

    758    Gabriella Boyle                   Rutland  MA          1191    10   F       8  1-13               47:48.1     12:49/M

    759    JESSICA GLEASON                   AUBURN  MA            140    23   F     101 20-29               47:48.5     12:49/M

    760    Matthew Laperriere                Worcester  MA        1170    33   M      93 30-39               47:50.1     12:49/M

    761    CAROLYN TRINQUE                   HOLDEN  MA            618    45   F      94 40-49               48:03.0     12:53/M

    762    LEE BRADDOCK                      JOHNSTON  RI          810    48   F      95 40-49               48:03.8     12:53/M

    763    DENISE MOSSEY                     GRAFTON  MA           412    45   F      96 40-49               48:05.1     12:53/M

    764    WENDY ZAGROSKI                    PAWTUCKET  RI         340    46   F      97 40-49               48:10.3     12:55/M

    765    BRANDY MURPHY                     LEICESTER  MA          96    41   F      98 40-49               48:12.1     12:55/M

    766    THOMAS MCCULLOM                   WORCESER  MA          876    37   M      94 30-39               48:15.0     12:56/M

    767    SAMRAT (SUMMY) CLEMENTS           WORCESTER  MA         944    32   F     122 30-39               48:19.3     12:57/M

    768    LISA BLANCHARD                    PAXTON  MA           1020    39   F     123 30-39               48:20.8     12:57/M

    769    MIKE KILCOYNE                     WORCESTER  MA         867    61   M      28 60-69               48:20.9     12:57/M

    770    AVA BLANCHARD                     PAXTON  MA           1021    10   F       9  1-13               48:22.2     12:58/M

    771    CHARLENE CUTRONI                  OXFORD  MA            411    45   F      99 40-49               48:28.0     13:00/M

    772    ELAINE OPPEWALL                   CHARLTON  MA          619    44   F     100 40-49               48:31.5     13:00/M

    773    CINDY BYRNE                       WALTHAM  MA           381    59   F      58 50-59               48:44.7     13:04/M

    774    JOSEPH ANTKOWIAK                  OXFORD  MA            216    61   M      29 60-69               48:50.5     13:06/M

    775    SARAH HASSETT                     ARLINGTON  MA         476    24   F     102 20-29               48:50.8     13:06/M

    776    MARY PAULSEN                      RUTLAND  MA            51    56   F      59 50-59               48:54.2     13:07/M

    777    JOHN MULHALL                      SPENCER  MA           743    70   M       4 70-99               49:15.2     13:12/M

    778    JEAN MULHALL                      SPENCER  MA           742    69   F      16 60-69               49:19.3     13:13/M

    779    JEANNE MCAREE                     HUDSON  MA             34    47   F     101 40-49               49:23.9     13:14/M

    780    MAURA HAVERTY                     QUINCY  MA            543    28   F     103 20-29               49:23.9     13:14/M

    781    JOAN MORRISSEY                    RUTLAND  MA           414    46   F     102 40-49               49:30.4     13:16/M

    782    FRED CUMMINGS JR                  LANCASTER  MA          59    43   M      82 40-49               49:38.3     13:18/M

    783    COREY COSTA                       WORCESTER  MA          79    33   F     124 30-39               49:39.3     13:19/M

    784    Ashley Crespo                     Worcester  MA        1035    19   F      15 14-19               49:41.9     13:19/M

    785    PATRICIA SARDNOLA                 SHREWSBURY  MA         32    51   F      60 50-59               49:46.8     13:21/M

    786    JENNIFER NJOROGE                  MILLBURY  MA          463    40   F     103 40-49               49:52.4     13:22/M

    787    SHARON HERRIAGE                   SPENCER  MA           599    49   F     104 40-49               49:53.3     13:22/M

    788    JULIA CONTI                       SPENCER  MA           934    13   F      10  1-13               49:54.6     13:23/M

    789    DYLAN GRACE                       LONGMEADOW  MA        598     7   M      17  1-13               49:55.3     13:23/M

    790    ERIKA GRACE                       LONGMEADOW  MA        597    39   F     125 30-39               50:10.2     13:27/M

    791    Sherry Hannan                     Worcester  MA         971    50   F      61 50-59               50:21.2     13:30/M

    792    PATRICIA FLANNERY-GOODWIN         WORCESTER  MA          91    40   F     105 40-49               50:21.5     13:30/M

    793    DENNIS DAY                        MILLBURY  MA          233    63   M      30 60-69               50:33.0     13:33/M

    794    LISA MCDIARMID                    WILBRAHAM  MA         258    53   F      62 50-59               50:36.5     13:34/M

    795    JENNIFER DEMARCO                  NASHUA  NH            896    32   F     126 30-39               50:37.3     13:34/M

    796    CAROLINA GOMEZ                    WORCESTER  MA         605    23   F     104 20-29               50:38.3     13:34/M

    797    DIANE KLETT                       AUBURN  MA            186    52   F      63 50-59               50:42.4     13:36/M

    798    TRICIA CHUPLIS                    RUTLAND  MA            58    47   F     106 40-49               50:45.3     13:36/M

    799    NIKKI ARENA                       WEBSTER  MA           358    35   F     127 30-39               50:45.9     13:36/M

    800    ANGELA TASCA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   668    65   F      17 60-69               50:55.0     13:39/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    801    KEVIN VALENTINE                   PAXTON  MA            830    15   M      24 14-19               50:56.5     13:39/M

    802    GARRET OLIVER                     PAXTON  MA            922    18   M      25 14-19               50:56.9     13:39/M

    803    NICOLE MCGEE                      ATKINSON  NH          560    30   F     128 30-39               51:07.5     13:42/M

    804    JESSICA STAPLETON                 WORCESTER  MA         774    33   F     129 30-39               51:17.7     13:45/M

    805    KRISTEN KONTAXI                   WORCESTER  MA         820    32   F     130 30-39               51:20.4     13:46/M

    806    WILLIE PITTS JR                   WORCESTER  MA         819    35   M      95 30-39               51:20.8     13:46/M

    807    AMY GIOURELIS                     DUDLEY  MA            278    32   F     131 30-39               51:32.1     13:49/M

    808    CORAL RUGGIERO                    WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     778    32   F     132 30-39               51:35.7     13:50/M

    809    EMMALYN THORPE                    FISKDALE  MA          330    20   F     105 20-29               51:45.2     13:52/M

    810    MICHAEL THORPE                    FISKDALE  MA          260    47   M      83 40-49               51:45.5     13:52/M

    811    DANIEL JOHNSON                    RUTLAND  MA           502    55   M      58 50-59               51:45.8     13:52/M

    812    ZELDA SCHWARTZ                    HOLDEN  MA            327    78   F       3 70-99               51:51.1     13:54/M

    813    NICOLE ANTKOWIAK                  OXFORD  MA             52    34   F     133 30-39               51:55.7     13:55/M

    814    PAIGE JOHNSON                     HUBBARDSTON  MA       790    27   F     106 20-29               52:01.3     13:57/M

    815    LAURA SEARLES                     WORCESTER  MA         622    30   F     134 30-39               52:11.1     13:59/M

    816    CASEY SULLIVAN                    WORCESTER  MA         435    34   F     135 30-39               52:34.1     14:06/M

    817    IVONNE MOORE                      WORCESTER  MA         106    29   F     107 20-29               53:31.7     14:21/M

    818    Alex Bittle                       Worcester  MA         994    22   F     108 20-29               54:17.5     14:33/M

    819    KLODETA SULSTAROVA                JEFFERSON  MA         173    29   F     109 20-29               54:28.9     14:36/M

    820    REGINA PENNEY                     NORTH GROSVENORDALE   271    70   F       4 70-99               54:42.7     14:40/M

    821    ROBERT DELLE                      PAXTON  MA            514    62   M      31 60-69               54:50.2     14:42/M

    822    LINDA LEMOINE                     MILLBURY  MA          415    49   F     107 40-49               54:56.6     14:44/M

    823    DEBORAH KOWAL                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       850    46   F     108 40-49               55:03.4     14:46/M

    824    THOMAS MITCHELL                   WARWICK  RI           255    64   M      32 60-69               55:04.4     14:46/M

    825    JUDY MITCHELL                     WARWICK  RI           254    58   F      64 50-59               55:05.7     14:46/M

    826    COLLEEN HOWELL                    BROOKLYN  CT          801    49   F     109 40-49               55:16.0     14:49/M

    827    MICHELLE DAHLSTROM                WEBSTER  MA           373    44   F     110 40-49               55:17.7     14:49/M

    828    Pat Griffin                       Port Saint Lucie  F  1077    58   F      65 50-59               55:19.9     14:50/M

    829    RACHELE KARDON                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        128    44   F     111 40-49               55:35.0     14:54/M

    830    MICHAEL OWEN                      SUTTON  MA            805    63   M      33 60-69               55:38.7     14:55/M

    831    Jennifer Ulitsky                  Auburn  MA            975    39   F     136 30-39               55:56.6     15:00/M

    832    JUSTIN LARGUINHO                  LEOMINSTER  MA        643    30   M      96 30-39               56:14.7     15:05/M

    833    ANITA CHADBOURNE FIELD            SEBAGO  ME            339    41   F     112 40-49               56:28.6     15:08/M

    834    CRYSTAL JACKSON                   WORCESTER  MA         130    62   F      18 60-69               56:46.7     15:13/M

    835    John Gegynski                     Worcester  MA        1030    32   M      97 30-39               56:50.7     15:14/M

    836    ISABEL DURAN                      CLINTON  MA           886    11   F      11  1-13               56:55.8     15:16/M

    837    Ken Bisson                        Worcester  MA         982    53   M      59 50-59               57:19.1     15:22/M

    838    ANNMARIE MORELAND                 SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       637    49   F     113 40-49               57:30.3     15:25/M

    839    VICKI CABEZAS                     WORCESTER  MA         449    47   F     114 40-49               57:33.1     15:26/M

    840    NANCY ROSENBERG                   SUTTON  MA            806    59   F      66 50-59               57:36.7     15:27/M

    841    KEITH LAROSE                      WORCESTER  MA         875    51   M      60 50-59               57:46.6     15:29/M

    842    DEBORAH BELLINA                   RUTLAND  MA           559    58   F      67 50-59               57:50.1     15:30/M

    843    AMANDA DEGROOT                    CLINTON  MA           885    28   F     110 20-29               57:53.8     15:31/M

    844    DIANE MACDONALD                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      288    50   F      68 50-59               58:15.7     15:37/M

    845    SHARON MERCORELLI                 AUBURN  MA            316    53   F      69 50-59               58:16.2     15:37/M

    846    STEVANIE BICKFORD                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        289    33   F     137 30-39               58:16.3     15:37/M

    847    SHELLY LACAIRE                    SPENCER  MA           831    45   F     115 40-49               58:22.9     15:39/M

    848    DR. PAUL SCHWARTZ                 HOLDEN  MA            326    78   M       5 70-99               58:29.2     15:41/M

    849    STEPHANIE DEMARCO                 PEPPEREL  MA          527    36   F     138 30-39               58:31.1     15:41/M

    850    THEODORE CROSS                    WORCESTER  MA         359     7   M      18  1-13               58:37.1     15:43/M

    851    OLIVIA CROSS                      WORCESTER  MA         276    28   F     111 20-29               58:37.5     15:43/M

    852    ALINE PARNAGIAN                   PAXTON  MA            813    42   F     116 40-49               58:38.1     15:43/M

    853    LAURA LEAHY                       SPENCER  MA           929    51   F      70 50-59               58:39.6     15:43/M

    854    JOSEPH CARON                      PAXTON  MA            248    63   M      34 60-69               58:49.4     15:46/M

    855    PICKY LANIGAN                     WORCESTER  MA         861    61   F      19 60-69               58:49.5     15:46/M

    856    George Umbrianna                  Worcester  MA        1155    50   M      61 50-59               58:58.5     15:49/M

    857    CHERYL MILAS                      WORCESTER  MA         758    54   F      71 50-59               59:07.8     15:51/M

    858    LIISA ALGER                       WORCESTER  MA         759    53   F      72 50-59               59:08.5     15:51/M

    859    RICK MORRISON                     WORCESTER  MA         317    60   M      35 60-69               59:39.6     16:00/M

    860    BETHE KICHULA                     PROSPER  TX           704    39   F     139 30-39               59:56.7     16:04/M

    861    LAURIE POWERS                     WORCESTER  MA         575    48   F     117 40-49             1:01:05.1     16:23/M

    862    JENNIFER STONEY                   PASCOAG  RI           683    42   F     118 40-49             1:01:08.6     16:23/M

    863    Christopher Stoney                Pascocey  RI         1129    43   M      84 40-49             1:01:08.8     16:23/M

    864    Kristine Russell                  Southbridge  MA       991    33   F     140 30-39             1:01:23.9     16:27/M

    865    DANNY WILSON                      DELTONA  FL           471     8   M      19  1-13             1:01:45.7     16:33/M

    866    REBECCA BARONOSKI                 PRINCETON  MA         378    37   F     141 30-39             1:01:46.4     16:34/M

    867    CASEY LACAIRE                     SPENCER  MA           833    20   F     112 20-29             1:01:47.0     16:34/M

    868    LEONA WILSON                      DELTONA  FL           470    42   F     119 40-49             1:01:51.8     16:35/M

    869    AMANDA GARDELL                    GRAFTON  MA           870    26   F     113 20-29             1:01:55.9     16:36/M

    870    Craig Fernandes                   Fall River  MA       1078    34   M      98 30-39             1:01:56.7     16:36/M

    871    WALTER CUNNINGHAM                 WORCESTER  MA         945    67   M      36 60-69             1:02:15.4     16:41/M

    872    DEBBIE COVELLO                    AUBURN  MA            761    60   F      20 60-69             1:02:30.0     16:45/M

    873    BOB COVELLO                       AUBURN  MA            760    61   M      37 60-69             1:02:31.1     16:46/M

    874    JENNIFER COVELLO                  OXFORD  MA            537    30   F     142 30-39             1:02:37.7     16:47/M

    875    BRIANA PENA                       TOWNSEND  MA          295    30   F     143 30-39             1:04:05.3     17:11/M

    876    THOMAS GRADY                      STERLING  MA          955    28   M      42 20-29             1:04:10.5     17:12/M

    877    MICHELLE GAUDETTE                 CHARLTON  MA          466    47   F     120 40-49             1:04:15.0     17:14/M

    878    MELISSA HYLAND                    WORCESTER  MA         728    50   F      73 50-59             1:04:17.6     17:14/M

    879    REBECCA BREWER                    GILBERTVILLE  MA       18    43   F     121 40-49             1:04:29.1     17:17/M

    880    MEGHAN YOUNG                      LEOMINSTER  MA         29    47   F     122 40-49             1:04:29.2     17:17/M

    881    KASANDRA MESSIER                  LEICESTER  MA        1011    46   F     123 40-49             1:04:41.4     17:20/M

    882    MICHELLE SANTUCCI                 WORCESTER  MA        1010    50   F      74 50-59             1:04:41.6     17:20/M

    883    John Fleming Jr.                  Worcester  MA        1076    53   M      62 50-59             1:04:45.8     17:22/M

    884    CHARLES THIBEAULT                 WORCESTER  MA         365    64   M      38 60-69             1:04:54.2     17:24/M

    885    LISSA MOORADD                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      448    57   F      75 50-59             1:04:59.8     17:25/M

    886    FRED LOEWEN                       ATTLEBORO  MA         803    56   M      63 50-59             1:05:22.9     17:31/M

    887    SHEENA MORIN                      ATTLEBORO  MA         816    32   F     144 30-39             1:05:24.2     17:32/M

    888    MARIE LOEWEN                      ATTLEBORO  MA         802    56   F      76 50-59             1:05:26.7     17:33/M

    889    Luke Piers                        Worcester  MA        1190    23   M      43 20-29             1:05:56.7     17:41/M

    890    JEFF BOUCHER                      WORCESTER  MA         869    40   M      85 40-49             1:06:44.4     17:53/M

    891    MICHAEL MENDES                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      484    41   M      86 40-49             1:06:53.8     17:56/M

    892    BARBARA BRANDEL                   WORCESTER  MA         943    22   F     114 20-29             1:07:10.9     18:00/M

    893    DAVE MCNAMARA                     WORCESTER  MA         206    51   M      64 50-59             1:14:53.1     20:05/M