The Options Magazine Gay 5K 5K

The Options Magazine Gay 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    DANIEL HAWKINS                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     580    29   M       1 Top Fin             18:39.7      6:00/M

      2    HUNTER STEWART                    FOSTER  RI            369    31   M       2 Top Fin             19:00.3      6:06/M

      3    RALPH LUFKIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        413    34   M       3 Top Fin             19:14.7      6:11/M

      4    DANIEL GAGNON                     JOHNSTON  RI           62    34   M       1 18-39               19:30.5      6:16/M

      5    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        507    38   M       2 18-39               19:37.8      6:18/M

      6    SETH DREXLER                      N SCITUATE  RI        387    15   M       1  1-17               19:42.2      6:20/M

      7    RAFAEL ESPAILLET                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   520    44   M       1 40-49               19:43.5      6:20/M

      8    ALYSSA DEQUATTRO                  CRANSTON  RI          126    24   F       1 Top Fin             20:19.2      6:30/M

      9    TRACEY FOSTER                     EAST GREENICH  RI     524    33   F       2 Top Fin             21:14.6      6:49/M

     10    JOHN BRINDAMOUR                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      430    37   M       3 18-39               21:14.9      6:50/M

     11    CHRIS HARVEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        518    45   M       2 40-49               21:23.1      6:53/M

     12    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         37    56   M       1 50-59               21:26.0      6:54/M

     13    ADAM OSMOND                       FARMINGTON  CT        466    49   M       3 40-49               21:27.8      6:54/M

     14    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          373    31   F       3 Top Fin             21:44.5      6:59/M

     15    SHANE MARX                        FOSTER  RI            517    15   M       2  1-17               21:47.2      7:00/M

     16    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    326    55   M       2 50-59               21:51.7      7:02/M

     17    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA            495    57   F       1 50-59               22:09.5      7:07/M

     18    MAUREEN TUMBLETON                 HOPKINTON  MA         273    45   F       1 40-49               22:27.4      7:13/M

     19    ALEXANDER LAWTON                  CRANSTON  RI          105    13   M       3  1-17               22:53.3      7:21/M

     20    ANDREW GRANDE                     CRANSTON  RI           57    37   M       4 18-39               22:58.9      7:23/M

     21    NIKOEHL DREXLER                   N SCITUATE  RI        385    18   F       1 18-39               23:19.1      7:30/M

     22    POOJA AYSOLA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        419    30   F       2 18-39               23:36.2      7:35/M

     23    AARAV SUNDARESH                   PROVIDENCE  RI        160    34   M       5 18-39               23:38.6      7:36/M

     24    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE  RI        384    51   F       2 50-59               23:41.7      7:37/M

     25    BARRY JOHNSON                     MEDFORD  MA           464    39   M       6 18-39               23:44.3      7:38/M

     26    SHIVANI SHARMA                    ESSEX JUNCTION  VT    147    23   F       3 18-39               23:50.8      7:40/M

     27    JORDAN VALOIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI         13    29   M       7 18-39               23:51.0      7:40/M

     28    SEAN DOWNING                      PROVIDENCE  RI        141    22   M       8 18-39               23:52.9      7:40/M

     29    PAUL MARGRAVE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        150    37   M       9 18-39               23:53.8      7:41/M

     30    ROBERT BOWSER                     WARWICK  RI           467    63   M       1 60-69               23:54.3      7:41/M

     31    CHRISTIE DANIELS                  REHOBOTH  MA          294    38   F       4 18-39               23:56.1      7:42/M

     32    MATTHEW BUSSIERE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   459    33   M      10 18-39               23:58.1      7:42/M

     33    KATHERINE EGAN                    SCITUATE  RI          250    28   F       5 18-39               24:13.0      7:47/M

     34    MARK SCHWAGER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    540    60   M       2 60-69               24:20.3      7:49/M

     35    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         421    42   M       4 40-49               24:21.5      7:50/M

     36    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           225    42   M       5 40-49               24:22.5      7:50/M

     37    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA         201    47   M       6 40-49               24:24.8      7:51/M

     38    KYLE GALLIGAN                     JOHNSTON  RI           63    43   M       7 40-49               24:32.1      7:53/M

     39    CASSANDRA PAULETTE                WALTHAM  MA            73    27   F       6 18-39               24:43.9      7:57/M

     40    AIMEE SHEETZ                      WARWICK  RI           388    29   F       7 18-39               24:45.9      7:57/M

     41    MICHAEL KARIKAS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   253    31   M      11 18-39               25:10.6      8:06/M

     42    TIM ENGELS                        PROVIDENCE  RI         78    55   M       3 50-59               25:17.7      8:08/M

     43    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         337    43   M       8 40-49               25:18.6      8:08/M

     44    JONATHAN WEILAND                  PROVIDENCE  RI        389    34   M      12 18-39               25:21.5      8:09/M

     45    BRIAN TRAHAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         246    62   M       3 60-69               25:25.5      8:10/M

     46    BRIAN KELLY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        176    55   M       4 50-59               25:26.9      8:11/M

     47    ANDY DUNN                         GLOCESTER  RI         390    61   M       4 60-69               25:29.1      8:12/M

     48    MARK FERREIRA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        383    51   M       5 50-59               25:32.0      8:13/M

     49    SHAWN PARKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        132    48   M       9 40-49               25:40.0      8:15/M

     50    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          374    38   M      13 18-39               25:41.0      8:15/M

     51    DON BATTEN                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    14    54   M       6 50-59               25:47.3      8:17/M

     52    WENDY BILLINGS-LITKE              PAWTUCKET  RI         143    42   F       2 40-49               25:51.1      8:19/M

     53    ANDERSON PRINCE                   WARWICK  RI           493    50   M       7 50-59               25:51.1      8:19/M

     54    DANIELLE MCCLARY                  NORWICH  CT           428    22   F       8 18-39               25:57.7      8:21/M

     55    REBECCA MESSIER                   WEST WARWICK  RI      359    21   F       9 18-39               25:59.6      8:21/M

     56    JOHN COLETTA                      BRISTOL  RI           447    28   M      14 18-39               26:20.1      8:28/M

     57    DEVIN GRANAHAN                    WARWICK  RI           192    27   M      15 18-39               26:22.6      8:29/M

     58    ALEXANDRA DREXLER                 N SCITUATE  RI        386    15   F       1  1-17               26:32.6      8:32/M

     59    WENDELL JUSTICE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       260    43   M      10 40-49               26:34.3      8:33/M

     60    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT         227    49   M      11 40-49               26:37.0      8:34/M

     61    ROBERT TAYLOR                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   317    36   M      16 18-39               26:45.7      8:36/M

     62    JOHN SOUSA                        FALL RIVER  MA        379    44   M      12 40-49               26:48.0      8:37/M

     63    PHILIP CHAN                       LINCOLN  RI           579    38   M      17 18-39               26:49.6      8:37/M

     64    BRENNAN HALL                      SMITHFIELD  RI        391    31   M      18 18-39               26:50.7      8:38/M

     65    MATTHEW LARIVIERE                 TIVERTON  RI           69    30   M      19 18-39               26:52.7      8:38/M

     66    CHRISTOPHER PADULA                PAWTUCKET  RI          64    32   M      20 18-39               26:58.5      8:40/M

     67    MARK TETREAULT                    PROVIDENCE  RI        450    29   M      21 18-39               27:33.6      8:52/M

     68    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI         59    36   M      22 18-39               27:38.6      8:53/M

     69    RAINIER PONCE                     NORTON  MA             23    29   M      23 18-39               27:38.9      8:53/M

     70    RICH PEZZILLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        536    33   M      24 18-39               27:41.3      8:54/M

     71    MORGAN MILLER                     MEDFORD  MA           134    26   F      10 18-39               27:42.3      8:54/M

     72    KERRI MONTANARO                   WRENTHAM  MA          429    37   F      11 18-39               27:44.5      8:55/M

     73    LAUREN SALISBURY                  CRANSTON  RI          358    21   F      12 18-39               27:57.7      8:59/M

     74    SHAYLA SEYMOUR                    UXBRIDGE  MA          276    16   F       2  1-17               27:59.3      9:00/M

     75    ELIJAH PETERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        306    26   M      25 18-39               28:03.0      9:01/M

     76    JOHN KERSHAW                      FALL RIVER  MA         19    48   M      13 40-49               28:10.6      9:03/M

     77    CHARLIE SEELIG                    PROVIDENCE  RI        197    57   M       8 50-59               28:19.2      9:06/M

     78    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    CRANSTON  RI          169    16   F       3  1-17               28:26.7      9:09/M

     79    MIKE MOORE                        BOSTON  MA            136    34   M      26 18-39               28:27.2      9:09/M

     80    LINDSAY COLUCCI                   WESTERLY  RI          335    26   F      13 18-39               28:29.0      9:10/M

     81    EMMY MOORE                        CRANSTON  RI          538    35   F      14 18-39               28:31.6      9:10/M

     82    TESS CASWELL                      NEW YORK  NY          282    30   F      15 18-39               28:34.8      9:11/M

     83    NINGLI ZHAO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        284    24   M      27 18-39               28:35.4      9:11/M

     84    RITA NERNEY                       WARWICK  RI           425    26   F      16 18-39               28:36.8      9:12/M

     85    ANDREW GROVER                     WARWICK  RI           537    37   M      28 18-39               28:37.0      9:12/M

     86    TOMMY ST. LAWRENCE                CRANSTON  RI          106    29   M      29 18-39               28:37.7      9:12/M

     87    DYLAN CAHILL                      CRANSTON  RI          107    27   M      30 18-39               28:38.5      9:12/M

     88    NAOMI WIXON                       WORCESTER  MA         175    34   F      17 18-39               28:40.7      9:13/M

     89    STEVEN VESSELLA                   WARWICK  RI           436    30   M      31 18-39               28:42.3      9:14/M

     90    ADEENE DENTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        283    22   F      18 18-39               28:48.5      9:16/M

     91    ROSIE ESPINAL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   521    37   F      19 18-39               28:49.4      9:16/M

     92    CAITLIN MCGLINCHEY                RUMFORD  RI           539    29   F      20 18-39               28:52.5      9:17/M

     93    JOHN BLAKESLEE                    SMITHFIELD  RI        424    61   M       5 60-69               28:52.5      9:17/M

     94    MAURICE COVINO                    FORT MYERS BEACH  F   399    62   M       6 60-69               28:55.6      9:18/M

     95    THEODORE BOURQUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        505    46   M      14 40-49               29:00.7      9:19/M

     96    ALONZO EATON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        177    43   M      15 40-49               29:07.2      9:22/M

     97    ROSA CARRELHA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       528    28   F      21 18-39               29:14.7      9:24/M

     98    AUTUMN TUMBLETON                  HOPKINTON  MA         274    13   F       4  1-17               29:15.2      9:24/M

     99    AVREK PIETRZAK                    DUDLEY  MA             92    14   M       4  1-17               29:21.2      9:26/M

    100    DONALD REUKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        366    21   M      32 18-39               29:26.4      9:28/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    GABRIELA GUTIERREZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        451    23   F      22 18-39               29:28.6      9:28/M

    102    KATY BALDWIN                      CRANSTON  RI          544    36   F      23 18-39               29:41.3      9:33/M

    103    AMANDA DEQUATTRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        474    27   F      24 18-39               29:54.0      9:37/M

    104    JASON GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        406    50   M       9 50-59               29:55.8      9:37/M

    105    SARAH THERRIEN                    CHEPACHET  RI         210    25   F      25 18-39               29:56.4      9:37/M

    106    ANTHONY DEPAIVA                                         503    30   M      33 18-39               30:00.4      9:39/M

    107    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI           581    42   F       3 40-49               30:09.3      9:42/M

    108    MICHELLE DUSO                     CRANSTON  RI          237    48   F       4 40-49               30:10.8      9:42/M

    109    ANNE OELDORF-HIRSCH               GLASTONBURY  CT       341    34   F      26 18-39               30:13.7      9:43/M

    110    JASON RAFFERTY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         363    34   M      34 18-39               30:14.8      9:43/M

    111    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT         228    48   F       5 40-49               30:15.0      9:44/M

    112    GLEN FONTECCHIO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        523    54   M      10 50-59               30:27.8      9:47/M

    113    ERIN MATHEWS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        365    23   F      27 18-39               30:28.7      9:48/M

    114    MICHAEL DEGRANDPRE                PROVIDENCE  RI        535    31   M      35 18-39               30:29.4      9:48/M

    115    WILL DOGGETT                      FRANKLIN  MA           96    13   M       5  1-17               30:30.4      9:48/M

    116    SUZANNE BATES                     WAKEFIELD  RI         380    25   F      28 18-39               30:32.7      9:49/M

    117    HEIDI HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI        416    22   F      29 18-39               30:36.4      9:50/M

    118    SARAH MORTON                      WARREN  RI            426    27   F      30 18-39               30:36.8      9:50/M

    119    BEN DOHERTY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        244    34   M      36 18-39               30:49.8      9:55/M

    120    SARA HUGHES                       COVENTRY  CT          158    39   F      31 18-39               30:52.1      9:55/M

    121    ARNOLD CASTILLO                   CRANSTON  RI          417    27   M      37 18-39               30:53.3      9:56/M

    122    CELIA WINSOR                      GREENE  RI             10    54   F       3 50-59               31:00.1      9:58/M

    123    LORI ANN COUTURIER                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   522    42   F       6 40-49               31:00.5      9:58/M

    124    MORGAN FORD                       COVENTRY  RI          995    34   F      32 18-39               31:07.7     10:00/M

    125    UNKNOWN 415                       Barrington  RI        415     0   M       1  0- 0               31:08.4     10:01/M

    126    ANA LOPES                         REHOBOTH  MA          146    42   F       7 40-49               31:09.8     10:01/M

    127    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           100    40   F       8 40-49               31:12.8     10:02/M

    128    NISHANT SHARMA                    WOONSOCKET  RI        490    33   M      38 18-39               31:18.2     10:04/M

    129    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        269    36   F      33 18-39               31:22.5     10:05/M

    130    CELINE HAMEL                      REHOBOTH  MA          152    25   F      34 18-39               31:27.0     10:07/M

    131    LISA DI CARLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        543    51   F       4 50-59               31:33.5     10:09/M

    132    GREG GEMMA                        WARWICK  RI            44    57   M      11 50-59               31:35.5     10:09/M

    133    KRISTEN SWAIN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        117    52   F       5 50-59               31:37.0     10:10/M

    134    JOHN KROMER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        511    30   M      39 18-39               31:37.0     10:10/M

    135    ANTHONY COMELLA                   JOHNSTON  RI           15    30   M      40 18-39               31:47.4     10:13/M

    136    KATHERINE BEAN                    ACUSHNET  MA           16    37   F      35 18-39               32:00.9     10:17/M

    137    MAUREEN ANAGNOSTOU                COVENTRY  RI          381    28   F      36 18-39               32:06.2     10:19/M

    138    BRIEN LANG                        PROVIDENCE  RI          7    44   M      16 40-49               32:06.3     10:19/M

    139    KEVIN ANAGNOSTOU                  COVENTRY  RI          476    26   M      41 18-39               32:06.5     10:19/M

    140    KEVIN EDDY                        NORTON  MA            395    52   M      12 50-59               32:12.8     10:21/M

    141    KRISTEN ASSALONE                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    118    47   F       9 40-49               32:14.2     10:22/M

    142    NORA SALOMON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   471    40   F      10 40-49               32:18.5     10:23/M

    143    TOM FIELDER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        245    32   M      42 18-39               32:26.4     10:26/M

    144    MARC COHEN                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    28    48   M      17 40-49               32:27.7     10:26/M

    145    THEODORE CASTILLO                 CRANSTON  RI          221    47   M      18 40-49               32:28.0     10:26/M

    146    FRANK CERILLI                     CRANSTON  RI          206    65   M       7 60-69               32:30.2     10:27/M

    147    TARA RICE                         TAUNTON  MA           301    32   F      37 18-39               32:41.4     10:31/M

    148    JAMES GRICE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        408    31   M      43 18-39               32:48.5     10:33/M

    149    REBECCA FLORI                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    148    57   F       6 50-59               32:55.9     10:35/M

    150    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI          74    30   F      38 18-39               32:56.2     10:35/M

    151    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         323    53   F       7 50-59               32:58.2     10:36/M

    152    STACY DOMPKWSKI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        442    42   F      11 40-49               32:59.5     10:36/M

    153    JANET ENCARNACION                 MANSFIELD  MA         196    51   F       8 50-59               33:01.2     10:37/M

    154    SHERI AUSTIN                      COVENTRY  RI          461    50   F       9 50-59               33:05.4     10:38/M

    155    STATE REP. BOB LANCIA             CRANSTON  RI          393    63   M       8 60-69               33:09.5     10:40/M

    156    EMILY LUFKIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        414    33   F      39 18-39               33:23.1     10:44/M

    157    NICHOLAS PARDY                    WARWICK  RI           437    27   M      44 18-39               33:24.1     10:44/M

    158    LYNN SULLIVAN                     WORCESTER  MA         222    33   F      40 18-39               33:37.6     10:49/M

    159    MICHELE O\'NEILL                   COLCHESTER  CT        234    42   F      12 40-49               33:39.4     10:49/M

    160    SAM FERREIRA                      BARRINGTON  RI        159    26   F      41 18-39               33:39.5     10:49/M

    161    KATE VOGEL                        MIDDLETOWN  CT        412    45   F      13 40-49               33:40.6     10:50/M

    162    JULIE SALISBURY                   CRANSTON  RI           46    48   F      14 40-49               33:45.9     10:51/M

    163    DEIRDRE BIRD                      LINCOLN  RI           183    65   F       1 60-69               33:50.0     10:53/M

    164    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   382    27   F      42 18-39               33:55.2     10:54/M

    165    REBECCA SHAYS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        198    21   F      43 18-39               33:55.6     10:54/M

    166    GARRETT FORREST                   LUNENBURG  MA          70    27   M      45 18-39               34:02.2     10:57/M

    167    DONALD MANN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        443    45   M      19 40-49               34:13.7     11:00/M

    168    MELISSA DA COSTA                  UXBRIDGE  MA          281    39   F      44 18-39               34:13.9     11:00/M

    169    DIERDRA CAHILL                    UXBRIDGE  MA          262    47   F      15 40-49               34:13.9     11:00/M

    170    ILIRA STEINMAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         472    49   F      16 40-49               34:20.4     11:02/M

    171    TIMOTHY RIKER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         291    37   M      46 18-39               34:20.5     11:02/M

    172    ANDREA HERRMANN                   RUMFORD  RI           448    40   F      17 40-49               34:21.5     11:03/M

    173    PAUL GAGNE                        CUMBERLAND  RI         68    52   M      13 50-59               34:24.0     11:04/M

    174    JOSE RENGIFO                      PAWTUCKET  RI         468    33   M      47 18-39               34:28.9     11:05/M

    175    TARA-LYN BONANG                   WARWICK  RI            65    39   F      45 18-39               34:40.5     11:09/M

    176    DEVIN GRAMITT                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        405    39   F      46 18-39               34:43.4     11:10/M

    177    KENNETH BURT                      CANTON  MA            297    33   M      48 18-39               34:46.6     11:11/M

    178    TIMOTHEY SULLIVAN                 CANTON  MA            298    42   M      20 40-49               34:47.2     11:11/M

    179    RACHEL ROBINSON                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       307    33   F      47 18-39               34:48.7     11:11/M

    180    STEVEN VIAU                       PROVIDENCE  RI        220    35   M      49 18-39               34:50.2     11:12/M

    181    FRANK PEREIRA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        465    45   M      21 40-49               34:52.5     11:13/M

    182    KELLY MARONEY                     WARWICK  RI           119    43   F      18 40-49               34:55.0     11:14/M

    183    KARMINA RUBIA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         355    24   F      48 18-39               34:59.3     11:15/M

    184    MEAGAN WEAVER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         314    26   F      49 18-39               34:59.9     11:15/M

    185    MICHAELA DIBIASE                  KINGSTON  MA          483    23   F      50 18-39               35:00.3     11:15/M

    186    SARAH LISI                        CRANSTON  RI          362    31   F      51 18-39               35:03.6     11:16/M

    187    NICHOLAS ROTHWELL                 PROVIDENCE  RI        331    29   M      50 18-39               35:09.6     11:18/M

    188    JAKE FINCH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        332    21   M      51 18-39               35:09.9     11:18/M

    189    NICOLE HEIG                       PROVIDENCE  RI        329    34   F      52 18-39               35:11.8     11:19/M

    190    JOYCE FELICI                      EAST GREENICH  RI     515    61   F       2 60-69               35:12.9     11:19/M

    191    MONIQUE MORISSETTE                CUMBERLAND  RI        123    45   F      19 40-49               35:23.8     11:23/M

    192    DENISE MORISSETTE                 CUMBERLAND  RI        124    46   F      20 40-49               35:27.1     11:24/M

    193    JEN RIOUX                         CUMBERLAND  RI        125    19   F      53 18-39               35:28.7     11:24/M

    194    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1000    51   F      10 50-59               35:29.5     11:25/M

    195    LOUISE MELANSON                   BLOOMFIELD  CT         79    56   F      11 50-59               35:33.6     11:26/M

    196    JENNIFER COMSTOCK                 JOHNSTON  RI          130    32   F      54 18-39               35:41.7     11:28/M

    197    ADA NAKAMA                        WARWICK  RI           173    32   F      55 18-39               35:42.6     11:29/M

    198    CAMERON BURKE                     PROVIDENCE  RI         60    25   M      52 18-39               35:51.5     11:32/M

    199    ELIZABETH BORGES                  NORTON  MA            394    51   F      12 50-59               35:52.9     11:32/M

    200    ALEXANDRIA BRETT                  NEWPORT  RI            43    36   F      56 18-39               35:55.2     11:33/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    JOE KOKOFSKY                      ASTORIA  NY           321    34   M      53 18-39               35:57.5     11:34/M

    202    LORI SCUNGIO                      CRANSTON  RI          322    35   F      57 18-39               35:58.0     11:34/M

    203    DEBBIE KOKOFSKY                   WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     320    64   F       3 60-69               35:58.2     11:34/M

    204    MICHAEL BORDONARO                 WRENTHAM  MA          287    50   M      14 50-59               35:58.2     11:34/M

    205    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA          392    52   F      13 50-59               35:59.3     11:34/M

    206    MERINDA STEVENS                   PAWCATUCK  CT         257    35   F      58 18-39               36:03.1     11:35/M

    207    ANDREW GOINS                      WARWICK  RI            90    29   M      54 18-39               36:08.1     11:37/M

    208    IVANIA ZEPEDA                     CRANSTON  RI          418    22   F      59 18-39               36:14.9     11:39/M

    209    ROLAND CLANG                      PASCOAG  RI           354    46   M      22 40-49               36:20.9     11:41/M

    210    JESS MARKOWITZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        167    31   F      60 18-39               36:21.5     11:41/M

    211    BRIAN GOMES                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   357    48   M      23 40-49               36:21.9     11:41/M

    212    MARGO WIAN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    256    27   F      61 18-39               36:31.2     11:45/M

    213    DAVID WOLSLEGEL                   LINCOLN  RI           529    52   M      15 50-59               36:33.1     11:45/M

    214    NISHA MARNANE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   109    32   F      62 18-39               36:34.3     11:45/M

    215    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI           348    35   F      63 18-39               36:36.9     11:46/M

    216    ROBERT LAWTON                     CRANSTON  RI          241    47   M      24 40-49               36:52.0     11:51/M

    217    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI            400    59   F      14 50-59               36:52.3     11:51/M

    218    VANESSA CUBELLIS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        534    30   F      64 18-39               36:56.6     11:53/M

    219    LUIS GRAJEDA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        533    25   M      55 18-39               36:57.8     11:53/M

    220    SHANNON DONOVAN                   GREENE  RI             11    44   F      21 40-49               37:07.9     11:56/M

    221    LISA BETTENCOURT                  WARWICK  RI            18    47   F      22 40-49               37:32.7     12:04/M

    222    JENNIFER THUM                     PROVIDENCE  RI        409    30   F      65 18-39               37:39.7     12:06/M

    223    DANIELLE WEST                     BOSTON  MA              8    25   F      66 18-39               37:41.1     12:07/M

    224    JAMES CORBIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI         24    51   M      16 50-59               37:42.5     12:07/M

    225    ALICIA HEANEY                     WARWICK  RI           372    31   F      67 18-39               38:01.0     12:13/M

    226    JUDITA NOBLE-WANG                 ATLANTA  GA           508    47   F      23 40-49               38:01.7     12:13/M

    227    MARK HORRIGAN                     MEDFORD  MA           351    31   M      56 18-39               38:06.9     12:15/M

    228    MARY EARL                         MANVILLE  RI          296    50   F      15 50-59               38:07.7     12:15/M

    229    JILL GORDON                       ROCKY HILL  CT        233    17   F       5  1-17               38:13.3     12:17/M

    230    DEBRA PINTO                       SUTTON  MA            496    53   F      16 50-59               38:25.3     12:21/M

    231    ROBERT CUNHA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        427    49   M      25 40-49               38:32.2     12:23/M

    232    PATRICIA BARNES                   NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   223    39   F      68 18-39               38:37.4     12:25/M

    233    SHANNON CALLAHAN                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI     463    27   F      69 18-39               38:37.6     12:25/M

    234    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         270    40   M      26 40-49               38:50.9     12:29/M

    235    LINDSAY BEAUPRE                   WRENTHAM  MA          407    41   F      24 40-49               38:52.4     12:30/M

    236    PETER WALSH                       HARRISVILLE  RI       259    64   M       9 60-69               38:54.9     12:30/M

    237    SEAN MARNANE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   108    32   M      57 18-39               38:59.9     12:32/M

    238    JEN PASQUAZZI                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    431    32   F      70 18-39               39:00.2     12:32/M

    239    PAUL PEREIRA                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   433    52   M      17 50-59               39:00.2     12:32/M

    240    MARY KAY RENDOCK                  WINDSOR  CT            76    54   F      17 50-59               39:08.8     12:35/M

    241    KING TIAH                         PAWTUCKET  RI         997     8   M       6  1-17               39:24.2     12:40/M

    242    TANYA DEMELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA        313    35   F      71 18-39               39:25.6     12:40/M

    243    SAMI DOUGHERTY-ROGERS             PROVIDENCE  RI        996     8   F       6  1-17               39:30.9     12:42/M

    244    TC ROGERS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        211    40   M      27 40-49               39:31.1     12:42/M

    245    ARIEL DOGGETT                     FRANKLIN  MA           86    48   F      25 40-49               39:37.4     12:44/M

    246    CHRISTINA PIETRZAK                DUDLEY  MA             91    39   F      72 18-39               39:37.4     12:44/M

    247    CHRISTIN GOFF                     CRANSTON  RI          252    50   F      18 50-59               39:37.7     12:44/M

    248    CHRYSTAL HUNTER-TANNER            CRANSTON  RI          328    33   F      73 18-39               39:40.2     12:45/M

    249    CRISTHIAN MARIN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   204    22   M      58 18-39               39:54.7     12:50/M

    250    FRED IMONDI                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   205    49   M      28 40-49               39:54.7     12:50/M

    251    AMBER RICHARD                     FALL RIVER  MA        139    23   F      74 18-39               40:33.1     13:02/M

    252    MARY RICCI                        WEST KINGSTON  RI     403    30   F      75 18-39               40:34.4     13:03/M

    253    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI        404    54   M      18 50-59               40:36.2     13:03/M

    254    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI           312    28   F      76 18-39               40:40.7     13:05/M

    255    MEL GREENE                        PASCOAG  RI             3    34   F      77 18-39               40:44.2     13:06/M

    256    JACQUELINE LOLIO                  CRANSTON  RI          509    33   F      78 18-39               40:47.7     13:07/M

    257    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         318    63   F       4 60-69               40:48.6     13:07/M

    258    SUSAN BURFORD                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   264    49   F      26 40-49               41:06.3     13:13/M

    259    CAMBRIA EVANS                     CRANSTON  RI          129    37   F      79 18-39               41:07.5     13:13/M

    260    ADELE KINSLOW                     CRANSTON  RI          360    30   F      80 18-39               41:14.6     13:15/M

    261    TESSIE FARIAS                     FALL RIVER  MA        138    44   F      27 40-49               41:16.8     13:16/M

    262    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         319    63   F       5 60-69               41:22.9     13:18/M

    263    HEATHER SEYMOUR                   UXBRIDGE  MA          275    44   F      28 40-49               41:26.7     13:19/M

    264    CINDY MONES                       WATERFORD  CT         349    36   F      81 18-39               41:34.0     13:22/M

    265    JEANETTE BEAN                     GRISWOLD  CT          350    28   F      82 18-39               41:34.2     13:22/M

    266    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI          519    37   F      83 18-39               41:35.7     13:22/M

    267    MICHAEL NELSON                    RIVERSIDE  RI         289    42   M      29 40-49               41:50.3     13:27/M

    268    JULIE BROWN                       CRANSTON  RI          236    51   F      19 50-59               42:21.7     13:37/M

    269    JACKIE CASEY                      WARWICK  RI            41    50   F      20 50-59               42:45.8     13:45/M

    270    DAVID RENDOCK                     WINDSOR  CT           449    22   M      59 18-39               42:46.3     13:45/M

    271    CYNTHIA BACKHAUS                  WINDSOR  CT           376    62   F       6 60-69               43:03.9     13:51/M

    272    MATTHEW KINSLOW                   CRANSTON  RI          361    30   M      60 18-39               43:08.6     13:52/M

    273    NIA LIGHTFOOT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         271    17   F       7  1-17               43:18.0     13:55/M

    274    TULANI TIAH                       PAWTUCKET  RI         290    41   M      30 40-49               43:24.2     13:57/M

    275    Unknown Partic. 506                                     506         M       2  0- 0               43:24.4     13:57/M

    276    HAZ HARROWER-NAKAMA               WARWICK  RI           172    30   F      84 18-39               43:26.0     13:58/M

    277    UNKNOWN 219                       Pawtucket  RI         219     0   M       3  0- 0               43:53.0     14:07/M

    278    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         272    14   F       8  1-17               43:57.2     14:08/M

    279    LEANNE WHEELER                    SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     293    41   F      29 40-49               43:57.4     14:08/M

    280    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI       47    44   F      30 40-49               44:13.2     14:13/M

    281    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI           17    59   F      21 50-59               44:14.8     14:13/M

    282    MATTHEW BLOCKER-GLYNN             SIMSBURY  CT          438    37   M      61 18-39               44:18.2     14:15/M

    283    KARLI TAVARES                     PAWCATUCK  CT         480    19   F      85 18-39               44:22.3     14:16/M

    284    LORI TAVARES                      PAWCATUCK  CT         479    48   F      31 40-49               44:23.0     14:16/M

    285    MELISSA IADAROLA                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   462    38   F      86 18-39               44:33.4     14:19/M

    286    MACKENZIE HARRINGTON              APT 1  RI             364    28   F      87 18-39               44:34.1     14:20/M

    287    KELLY REID                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       131    38   F      88 18-39               44:40.4     14:22/M

    288    MARVIN RONNING                    PROVIDENCE  RI         25    54   M      19 50-59               44:41.8     14:22/M

    289    JUDE TOMASINO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   446    44   M      31 40-49               44:42.9     14:22/M

    290    JASON LOETE                       CRANSTON  RI          203    46   M      32 40-49               44:47.5     14:24/M

    291    STEPHANIE STAMBOLIS               SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     295    38   F      89 18-39               44:50.8     14:25/M

    292    LESLEY FEARNLEY                   MIDDLETOWN  CT         77    60   F       7 60-69               44:51.5     14:25/M

    293    MELISSA MCWEENY                   BLOOMFIELD  CT         80    37   F      90 18-39               44:53.7     14:26/M

    294    COREY GOFFINET                    WARWICK  RI           302    36   M      62 18-39               44:56.9     14:27/M

    295    MICHELLE JOYCE                    NASHUA  NH            340    27   F      91 18-39               44:59.7     14:28/M

    296    JENNY MOLONEY                     MEDFIELD  MA          530    39   F      92 18-39               45:10.7     14:31/M

    297    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   FRANKLIN  MA           12    67   M      10 60-69               45:12.5     14:32/M

    298    BLAKE MOLONEY                     MEDFIELD  MA          531    40   M      33 40-49               45:13.4     14:32/M

    299    JENN RAUB                         PRESTON  CT            84    26   F      93 18-39               45:27.0     14:37/M

    300    RHEA LOGAN                        WARWICK  RI            98    38   F      94 18-39               45:40.5     14:41/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    BETHANY ROSS                      WARWICK  RI            97    41   F      32 40-49               45:41.3     14:41/M

    302    SHANNON AMES                      PLYMOUTH  MA          115    38   F      95 18-39               45:49.4     14:44/M

    303    SHANNON MCKEEVER                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    110    49   M      34 40-49               45:54.2     14:46/M

    304    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER  RI            299    33   F      96 18-39               45:54.8     14:46/M

    305    ANTHONY MCKEEVER                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    111    39   M      63 18-39               45:57.0     14:46/M

    306    SARAH MARSOCCI                    GREENE  RI             51    37   F      97 18-39               46:02.0     14:48/M

    307    TERESA ROSE                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       258    35   F      98 18-39               46:13.3     14:52/M

    308    GLORI SHANDA HARVARD              SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       532    44   F      33 40-49               46:32.7     14:58/M

    309    VANESSA PRATT                     WOONSOCKET  RI        526    13   F       9  1-17               46:39.7     15:00/M

    310    MURIA NISBETT                     WOONSOCKET  RI        527    35   F      99 18-39               46:40.6     15:00/M

    311    KATHLEEN GEARTY                   NORTON  MA            489    31   F     100 18-39               46:53.7     15:05/M

    312    TRICIA GROGAN                     FRANKLIN  MA          469    33   F     101 18-39               46:53.9     15:05/M

    313    ALEXIS WAHAD                      CRANSTON  RI          184    25   F     102 18-39               46:57.5     15:06/M

    314    JAMES WOOD                        WARWICK  RI           156    23   M      64 18-39               46:57.6     15:06/M

    315    WILLIAM GARDNER                   WARWICK  RI           525    35   M      65 18-39               46:58.8     15:06/M

    316    FLORENCE DIFIORE                  CHEPACHET  RI         224    60   F       8 60-69               47:08.7     15:09/M

    317    BETH HAYDU                        EAST HAMPTON  CT      229    51   F      22 50-59               47:20.4     15:13/M

    318    MARY ELLEN DOMBROWSKI             WETHERSFIELD  CT       83    61   F       9 60-69               47:20.9     15:13/M

    319    SHELLEY OPALSKI                   ESSEX  CT              85    52   F      23 50-59               47:21.4     15:14/M

    320    JESS REED                         VERNON  CT             67    36   F     103 18-39               47:22.0     15:14/M

    321    TINA ROMANI                       CRANSTON  RI          248    48   F      34 40-49               47:24.3     15:14/M

    322    DONA HARROWER                     WARWICK  RI           226    58   F      24 50-59               47:39.9     15:19/M

    323    CORY SANTOS                       FALL RIVER  MA         35    36   M      66 18-39               47:47.2     15:22/M

    324    KATHY YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI        545    58   F      25 50-59               47:49.8     15:23/M

    325    STEVE BRUNETTI                    SMITHFIELD  RI        578    49   M      35 40-49               47:51.0     15:23/M

    326    KEVIN MURPHY                      BRIGHTON  MA          344    25   M      67 18-39               47:58.0     15:25/M

    327    MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM                SOMMERVILLE  MA       345    28   M      68 18-39               47:58.6     15:25/M

    328    JADA FONG                         MIDDLETOWN  CT        232    15   F      10  1-17               48:09.8     15:29/M

    329    CHRISTOPHER FONG                  MIDDLETOWN  CT        231    38   M      69 18-39               48:10.0     15:29/M

    330    KATHLEEN FLAHERTY                 NEWINGTON  CT          82    49   F      35 40-49               48:11.7     15:30/M

    331    KIMBERLY STEVENS                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      402    42   F      36 40-49               48:13.5     15:30/M

    332    SANDRA DESOUSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA          66    40   F      37 40-49               48:20.6     15:32/M

    333    ANTHONY DEROSE                    PROVIDENCE  RI         26    37   M      70 18-39               48:27.0     15:35/M

    334    JODY STOTLER                      WARWICK  RI            99    40   F      38 40-49               48:30.0     15:36/M

    335    JILL CALISE                       WARWICK  RI           308    40   F      39 40-49               48:31.2     15:36/M

    336    JASMINE CLEARY                    FALL RIVER  MA        494    37   F     104 18-39               48:34.4     15:37/M

    337    LUANN CSERR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         497    63   F      10 60-69               48:36.4     15:38/M

    338    ANDREA DOUGHERTY                  PROVIDENCE  RI        212    47   F      40 40-49               48:43.2     15:40/M

    339    ANGELA KELLEY                     ATTLEBORO  MA         352    28   F     105 18-39               49:16.8     15:50/M

    340    GRACE KELLEY                      ATTLEBORO  MA         336    23   F     106 18-39               49:17.0     15:51/M

    341    CARLOS VIVAR                      ATTLEBORO  MA         514    21   M      71 18-39               49:17.2     15:51/M

    342    CHAMP VITORINO                    FALL RIVER  MA        378    45   F      41 40-49               49:23.0     15:53/M

    343    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          541    32   M      72 18-39               49:32.2     15:56/M

    344    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          542    33   F     107 18-39               49:34.2     15:56/M

    345    DENISE MELLO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      120    37   F     108 18-39               49:41.0     15:59/M

    346    EMILY HOPPER                      NEW YORK  NY          487    28   F     109 18-39               50:00.2     16:05/M

    347    JENNIFER NACHBAR                  WEST WARWICK  RI      209    36   F     110 18-39               50:18.7     16:10/M

    348    KAREN O\'DONNELL                   WARWICK  RI           127    53   F      26 50-59               50:31.7     16:15/M

    349    KATSI RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ         PROVIDENCE  RI        460    32   F     111 18-39               50:33.0     16:15/M

    350    BEVERLY TERO                      WARWICK  RI           128    53   F      27 50-59               50:37.1     16:17/M

    351    CALITCHI MELENDEZ                 HARTFORD  CT           81    39   F     112 18-39               50:46.8     16:19/M

    352    KELSEA TEDESCHI                   WEST WARWICK  RI      397    14   F      11  1-17               50:52.9     16:21/M

    353    ALISON ZINA                       WEST GREENWICH  RI     75    33   F     113 18-39               50:53.3     16:22/M

    354    SHARON CARPENTIER                 RIVERSIDE  RI         435    55   F      28 50-59               51:11.0     16:27/M

    355    DENNIS DELSIGNORE                 CRANSTON  RI          164    51   M      20 50-59               51:13.6     16:28/M

    356    TOM BEATTIE                       LINCOLN  RI           267    60   M      11 60-69               51:29.0     16:33/M

    357    DAVID NUNES                       LINCOLN  RI           268    59   M      21 50-59               51:32.2     16:34/M

    358    TAMMY TEDESCHI                    WEST WARWICK  RI      396    48   F      42 40-49               51:33.9     16:35/M

    359    MARISSA PERRY                     WEST WARWICK  RI      398     0   F       1  0- 0               51:35.2     16:35/M

    360    KATHLEEN HECKLINGER               EAST GREENWICH  RI    324    64   F      11 60-69               51:57.4     16:42/M

    361    ANNE IRVINE SAVO                  AVON  CT              157    39   F     114 18-39               51:59.6     16:43/M

    362    NICOLE GIBNEY                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       300    48   F      43 40-49               52:06.4     16:45/M

    363    Unknown Partic. 504                                     504         M       4  0- 0               52:07.6     16:45/M

    364    PATRICK SMOCK                     PROVIDENCE  RI        103    59   M      22 50-59               52:29.0     16:53/M

    365    JOHN ROIES                        PROVIDENCE  RI        104    59   M      23 50-59               52:30.5     16:53/M

    366    SHARON HELLMANN                   PAWTUCKET  RI          50    55   F      29 50-59               52:39.2     16:56/M

    367    KATIE LECLAIR                     CANTERBURY  CT        278    43   F      44 40-49               52:50.8     16:59/M

    368    STEPHEN ARCIERO                     RI                  577    48   M      36 40-49               52:56.3     17:01/M

    369    PETER QUESNEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        213    54   M      24 50-59               52:57.5     17:02/M

    370    EDUARDO ALPIZAR                   PROVIDENCE  RI        191    29   M      73 18-39               53:23.9     17:10/M

    371    MARCELLO DIVINCENZO               CRANSTON  RI          199    26   M      74 18-39               53:25.5     17:11/M

    372    ADRIAN HATTON                     SOMERVILLE  MA        174    29   F     115 18-39               53:29.2     17:12/M

    373    ADRIANA SACCOCCIO                 CRANSTON  RI          216    18   F     116 18-39               53:42.1     17:16/M

    374    JASON BORGES                      SOMERSET  MA          202    36   M      75 18-39               53:42.6     17:16/M

    375    SOPHIA SACCOCCIO                  CRANSTON  RI          215    15   F      12  1-17               53:44.7     17:17/M

    376    LISA SIMONE                       CRANSTON  RI           45    48   F      45 40-49               53:54.3     17:20/M

    377    JOHN MARION                       OAKDALE  CT           279    42   M      37 40-49               53:54.5     17:20/M

    378    WENDY GALLO                       CRANSTON  RI          305    51   F      30 50-59               53:54.8     17:20/M

    379    MELISSA SACCOCCIO                 CRANSTON  RI          214    48   F      46 40-49               53:55.5     17:20/M

    380    KRISTINA MARION                   OAKDALE  CT           280    40   F      47 40-49               53:59.2     17:21/M

    381    KIM HAYES                         CRANSTON  RI          266    43   F      48 40-49               54:16.1     17:27/M

    382    MICHELLE POPE                     CRANSTON  RI          265    47   F      49 40-49               54:16.3     17:27/M

    383    MELISSA TALBOT                    CRANSTON  RI          347    48   F      50 40-49               54:19.7     17:28/M

    384    SHERRI LEO                        CRANSTON  RI          346    50   F      31 50-59               54:22.1     17:29/M

    385    TIASIA LAKE-SHIPLEY               PAWTUCKET  RI         512    20   F     117 18-39               54:26.9     17:30/M

    386    MARK HECKLINGER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    325    65   M      12 60-69               54:40.9     17:35/M

    387    PAUL CARPENTIER                   CRANSTON  RI          137    52   M      25 50-59               54:42.9     17:35/M

    388    MARGARET CONNOLLY                 PAWTUCKET  RI         327    50   F      32 50-59               54:44.2     17:36/M

    389    SUZANNE PERRY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        316    50   F      33 50-59               55:05.2     17:43/M

    390    LISA LOPES                        REHOBITH  MA          145    52   F      34 50-59               55:09.9     17:44/M

    391    JOHN BUXTON                       PAWTUCKET  RI         144    39   M      76 18-39               55:10.2     17:44/M

    392    FALLON KIEHL                      METHUEN  MA            52    26   F     118 18-39               55:24.3     17:49/M

    393    BRIAN CONTE                       NORTON  MA            513    54   M      26 50-59               55:32.0     17:51/M

    394    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI          200    46   F      51 40-49               55:32.8     17:51/M

    395    LYNN PINA                         MANSFIELD  MA         121    59   F      35 50-59               56:26.9     18:09/M

    396    CAROLYN MOONEY                    MANSFIELD  MA         122    58   F      36 50-59               56:29.1     18:10/M

    397    ROSILENE DEOLIVEIRA-MCGILL        PROVIDENCE  RI        477    36   F     119 18-39               56:30.6     18:10/M

    398    BETTY BLOCKER                     MYSTIC  CT            482    65   F      12 60-69               56:58.6     18:19/M

    399    LARRY BLOCKER                     MYSTIC  CT            481    63   M      13 60-69               57:10.7     18:23/M

    400    SUSAN KIM                         PROVIDENCE  RI        367    41   F      52 40-49               58:12.5     18:43/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    JULIE CHAR                        BRIGHTON  MA          368    50   F      37 50-59               58:13.5     18:43/M

    402    HENRY WILSON-WINTER               PROVIDENCE  RI        998    10   M       7  1-17               58:15.1     18:44/M

    403    LEO MANSI                         WARREN  RI             95    66   M      14 60-69               58:25.7     18:47/M

    404    UNKNOWN 498                       Lakeville  MA         498    0    M       5  0- 0               58:26.2     18:47/M

    405    SHIRIN MIRDAMADI                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    238    28   F     120 18-39               58:34.3     18:50/M

    406    MADDIE PFIRRMAN                   WARWICK  RI           163    17   F      13  1-17               59:15.1     19:03/M

    407    CATT SMILEY                       WARWICK  RI           180    21   F     121 18-39               59:16.3     19:03/M

    408    UNKNOWN 441                       Cranston  RI          441     0   M       6  0- 0               59:23.7     19:06/M

    409    ERICA WINTER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        334    47   F      53 40-49               59:39.0     19:11/M

    410    MARY WILSON                       PROVIDENCE  RI        333    39   F     122 18-39               59:40.6     19:11/M

    411    MICHAEL STEVENS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      401    53   M      27 50-59               59:45.5     19:13/M

    412    OCTAVIA ROY                       PAWTUCKET  RI         440    45   F      54 40-49               59:57.0     19:17/M

    413    DONOVAN WEBB                      PAWTUCKET  RI         439    12   M       8  1-17               59:57.2     19:17/M

    414    MELANIE LEITE                     FALL RIVER  MA         30    35   F     123 18-39             1:00:08.1     19:20/M

    415    GREG NAWROCKI                     FALL RIVER  MA         29    31   M      77 18-39             1:00:09.0     19:20/M

    416    JASON BOUCHARD                    FALL RIVER  MA         34    35   M      78 18-39             1:00:11.2     19:21/M

    417    KEN BARBER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        187    43   M      38 40-49             1:00:24.4     19:25/M

    418    CARLTON FREEMAN                   NEWPORT  RI           492    34   M      79 18-39             1:00:24.8     19:25/M

    419    LINDA SAMI                        NEWPORT  RI           491    54   F      38 50-59             1:00:26.5     19:26/M

    420    TIFFANY HAINES                    WARWICK  RI           488    28   F     124 18-39             1:00:29.6     19:27/M

    421    NATALIE GUZMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        453    29   F     125 18-39             1:00:30.3     19:27/M

    422    Unknown Partic. 502                                     502         M       7  0- 0             1:00:35.1     19:29/M

    423    KRISTI FONTAINE                   BELLINGHAM  MA         88    27   F     126 18-39             1:00:37.7     19:29/M

    424    JARED LEITE                       FALL RIVER  MA         31    36   M      80 18-39             1:00:59.5     19:37/M

    425    FAYE THOMPSON                     PAWTUCKET  RI         473    16   F      14  1-17             1:01:00.6     19:37/M

    426    KEEGAN BONDS-HARMON               PROVIDENCE  RI        478    15   M       9  1-17             1:01:02.3     19:37/M

    427    CHRISTINE YOUNG                   MANSFIELD  MA           5    31   F     127 18-39             1:01:11.2     19:40/M

    428    EDWARD DONNELLY                   PLYMOUTH  MA            4    27   M      81 18-39             1:01:11.4     19:40/M

    429    TOM HESS                          PROVIDENCE  RI        190    28   M      82 18-39             1:01:18.2     19:43/M

    430    DEREK PEDRO                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI      89    38   M      83 18-39             1:01:19.5     19:43/M

    431    MATTHEW CINQUEGRANA               WAKEFIELD  RI         485    15   M      10  1-17             1:01:27.8     19:46/M

    432    ABIGAIL CINQUEGRANA               WAKEFIELD  RI         486    12   F      15  1-17             1:01:29.3     19:46/M

    433    JESSICA CINQUEGRANA               WAKEFIELD  RI         484    38   F     128 18-39             1:01:30.5     19:46/M

    434    VINNY IZZO                        WARWICK  RI           114    50   M      28 50-59             1:01:34.4     19:48/M

    435    MARC GAUTHIER                     CRANSTON  RI           27    47   M      39 40-49             1:01:40.2     19:50/M

    436    JOE REUSCH                        WARWICK  RI           113    57   M      29 50-59             1:01:40.5     19:50/M

    437    BARBARA SHAYS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        444    53   F      39 50-59             1:02:10.1     19:59/M

    438    JOE DWYER                         WARWICK  RI           155    46   M      40 40-49             1:02:11.2     20:00/M

    439    DAVID BARTLETT                    WARWICK  RI           249    52   M      30 50-59             1:02:13.5     20:00/M

    440    KANDY MIMANDE                     WEST WARWICK  RI      310    37   F     129 18-39             1:02:13.5     20:00/M

    441    AMBER NARDOLILLO                  WEST WARWICK  RI      311    37   F     130 18-39             1:02:13.6     20:00/M

    442    JORDAN RUGGIERI                   PROVIDENCE  RI        445    28   M      84 18-39             1:02:13.7     20:00/M

    443    REBEKAH GOLDSTEIN                 CUMBERLAND  RI        343    15   F      16  1-17             1:02:31.6     20:06/M

    444    UNKNOWN 410                       Cumberland  RI        410     0   M       8  0- 0             1:02:34.7     20:07/M

    445    ELIZABETH RAZEE                   REHOBOTH  MA          263    69   F      13 60-69             1:02:35.3     20:07/M

    446    JENNIFER GOLDSTEIN                CUMBERLAND  RI        342    38   F     131 18-39             1:02:35.3     20:07/M

    447    JO DELISLE                        WOONSOCKET  RI        411    14   F      17  1-17             1:02:36.9     20:08/M

    448    KYLA CONROY                       AVON  MA               56    40   F      55 40-49             1:02:59.5     20:15/M

    449    MARY MARNANE                      CRANSTON  RI          454    54   F      40 50-59             1:03:00.4     20:15/M

    450    WENDY GONGOLESKI                  MILLVILLE  MA         239    42   F      56 40-49             1:03:02.3     20:16/M

    451    KRISTINE JEANNETTI                SHARON  MA             55    58   F      41 50-59             1:03:03.0     20:16/M

    452    CHRIS SWIDERSKI                   WARWICK  RI           377    52   M      31 50-59             1:03:04.5     20:17/M

    453    KRISTOPHER SCHLEMMER              MEDFORD  MA           315    38   M      85 18-39             1:03:04.9     20:17/M

    454    MAUREEN LOISEL                    WARWICK  RI           188    51   F      42 50-59             1:03:05.0     20:17/M

    455    UNKNOWN 420                       Warwick  RI           420     0   M       9  0- 0             1:03:05.4     20:17/M

    456    SARAH CHAPIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI          6    44   F      57 40-49             1:03:57.5     20:34/M

    457    DAN WEXLER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        575    14   M      11  1-17             1:04:00.5     20:35/M

    458    KATE TASSONE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        576    35   F     132 18-39             1:04:01.3     20:35/M

    459    REBECCA GUARALDI                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       309    39   F     133 18-39             1:04:05.9     20:36/M

    460    KATIE BOWMAN                      METHUEN  MA             9    24   F     134 18-39             1:04:31.5     20:45/M

    461    KAREN MALONEY                     WARWICK  RI            39    62   F      14 60-69             1:04:41.0     20:48/M

    462    MARILYN MOWRY                     WARWICK  RI            40    72   F       1 70-99             1:04:51.0     20:51/M

    463    CONNOR LESTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        423    11   M      12  1-17             1:06:12.9     21:17/M

    464    JESSICA LABRIE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        422    38   F     135 18-39             1:06:18.3     21:19/M

    465    JOHN SILVA                        FALL RIVER  MA         33    51   M      32 50-59             1:06:24.8     21:21/M

    466    MELANIE SILVA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      178    40   F      58 40-49             1:06:29.8     21:23/M

    467    HEATHER WILDER                    WARWICK  RI           162    41   F      59 40-49             1:06:31.9     21:23/M

    468    DORA GARCIA                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   166    47   F      60 40-49             1:06:32.9     21:24/M

    469    EVA DAYON                         WARWICK  RI           182    26   F     136 18-39             1:06:35.7     21:25/M

    470    ELLIOTT BUELTER                   WARWICK  RI           181    32   M      86 18-39             1:06:36.7     21:25/M

    471    MICHELLE GREGOIRE                 PASCOAG  RI           285    44   F      61 40-49             1:06:36.8     21:25/M

    472    KIMBERLY NELSON                   RIVERSIDE  RI         288    42   F      62 40-49             1:06:38.0     21:26/M

    473    JAMI WILDER                       WARWICK  RI           161    40   F      63 40-49             1:06:38.2     21:26/M

    474    ANNIE CRONIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      179    44   F      64 40-49             1:06:39.0     21:26/M

    475    BARBARA CUMMINGS                  CRANSTON  RI          516    45   F      65 40-49             1:08:07.2     21:54/M

    476    Unknown Partic. 501                                     501         M      10  0- 0             1:08:17.4     21:57/M

    477    TRACY DAME                        LINCOLN  RI            48    46   F      66 40-49             1:08:30.1     22:02/M