Irish Music Festival 5K 5K

Irish Music Festival 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    SHAWN WALLACE                     WALTHAM  MA          5200    36   M       1  0-39               15:46.2     15:46.5      5:04/M

      2    CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES               BOSTON  MA           5383    36   M       2  0-39               16:01.1     16:02.0      5:09/M

      3    TJ UNGER                          WESTWOOD  MA         5303    39   M       3  0-39               16:08.6     16:08.9      5:11/M

      4    CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK              NEEDHAM  MA          5005    35   M       4  0-39               16:11.7     16:11.7      5:12/M

      5    ALEX KRAMER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        5358    26   M       5  0-39               16:32.1     16:32.5      5:19/M

      6    PATRICK BUGBEE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        5122    34   M       6  0-39               16:32.3     16:32.8      5:19/M

      7    LEE DANFORTH                      NORWOOD  MA          5381     0   M       7  0-39               16:55.5     16:56.2      5:26/M

      8    GREGORY PICKLESIMER               BRIGHTON  MA         5388    51   M       1 50-59               17:06.0     17:06.7      5:30/M

      9    JASON CAKOUROS                    MILTON  MA           5378    52   M       2 50-59               17:11.4     17:11.6      5:32/M

     10    MIKE SLINSKEY                     HOPEWELL  NY         5382    48   M       1 40-49               17:27.1     17:28.5      5:37/M

     11    MICHAEL MCGRANE                   ASHLAND  MA          5215    47   M       2 40-49               17:48.3     17:49.3      5:43/M

     12    KEVIN DELANEY                     ARLINGTON  MA        5118    49   M       3 40-49               17:54.0     17:54.0      5:45/M

     13    JUSTIN RENZ                       MILTON  MA           5199    45   M       4 40-49               17:58.3     17:58.8      5:47/M

     14    WILLIAM SHERIDAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       5257    36   M       8  0-39               18:19.0     18:19.7      5:53/M

     15    JOE OLEARY                        MEDFORD  MA          5353    49   M       5 40-49               18:23.1     18:24.2      5:55/M

     16    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA          5114    52   M       3 50-59               18:24.3     18:24.5      5:55/M

     17    JOHN BARBOUR                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     5291    63   M       1 60-69               18:27.3     18:28.2      5:56/M

     18    PAUL HAMMOND                      LEXINGTON  MA        5046    57   M       4 50-59               18:28.9     18:30.3      5:56/M

     19    CHARLES ANDERSON                  ABINGTON  MA         5203    37   M       9  0-39               18:34.2     18:37.1      5:58/M

     20    KEEVAN WINTERS                    CRANSTON  RI         5191    17   M      10  0-39               19:10.4     19:10.4      6:10/M

     21    KRISTIN SHAW                      BROOKLINE  MA        5316    34   F       1  0-39               19:15.5     19:18.0      6:11/M

     22    CARA HARRISON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5336    28   F       2  0-39               19:22.0     19:24.0      6:14/M

     23    AMANDA WATTERS                    ASHLAND  MA          5305    37   F       3  0-39               19:30.0     19:32.9      6:16/M

     24    KEN WARREN                        WILMINGTON  MA       5129    55   M       5 50-59               19:39.3     19:41.0      6:19/M

     25    DANA DEINGENIS                    BRIGHTON  MA         5313    32   F       4  0-39               19:42.3     19:43.2      6:20/M

     26    PAUL VELLA                        LUNENBURG  MA        5027    40   M       6 40-49               19:42.7     19:48.2      6:20/M

     27    DEIRDRE MARTYN                    N. ANDOVER  MA       5398    22   F       5  0-39               19:44.9     19:50.9      6:21/M

     28    JOE PARENTEAU                     CUMBERLAND  RI       5364    34   M      11  0-39               19:52.2     19:52.4      6:23/M

     29    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        5478    41   M       7 40-49               19:55.6     19:55.6      6:24/M

     30    DAVID WESSMAN                     SCITUATE  MA         5071    62   M       2 60-69               20:02.2     20:03.9      6:26/M

     31    PATRICK SWEENEY                   DEDHAM               5376    49   M       8 40-49               20:38.2     20:39.6      6:38/M

     32    BRENDAN HENNESSEY                 DORCHESTER  MA       5212    23   M      12  0-39               20:41.6     20:43.0      6:39/M

     33    CHRIS MCEVOY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5103    43   M       9 40-49               20:44.0     20:46.7      6:40/M

     34    HEATHER SPINNEY                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        5387    30   F       6  0-39               20:57.5     21:02.7      6:44/M

     35    MONTANA DIPIETRANTONIO            PROVIDENCE  RI       5325    24   F       7  0-39               21:02.8     21:08.7      6:46/M

     36    CHRIS FEDERICO                    ATTLEBORO  MA        5277    31   M      13  0-39               21:06.0     21:06.3      6:47/M

     37    KATRINA MARTYN                    BROOKLINE  MA        5219    25   F       8  0-39               21:10.3     21:15.3      6:48/M

     38    CHRIS ADAMS                       MARION  MA           5390    58   M       6 50-59               21:13.3     21:19.2      6:49/M

     39    CHRIS DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA           5173    55   M       7 50-59               21:18.5     21:20.9      6:51/M

     40    KEVIN LEAHY                       SOMERVILLE  MA       5183    30   M      14  0-39               21:21.9     21:26.5      6:52/M

     41    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI          5323    55   M       8 50-59               21:25.1     21:27.4      6:53/M

     42    JOE WARREN                        WILMINGTON  MA       5131    25   M      15  0-39               21:26.0     21:29.0      6:54/M

     43    ED FINNEGAN                       WALPOLE  MA          5086    55   M       9 50-59               21:30.2     21:32.7      6:55/M

     44    PAUL CORCORAN                     NEEDHAM  MA          5282    59   M      10 50-59               21:30.2     21:31.0      6:55/M

     45    JIM SPELLMAN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      5208    50   M      11 50-59               21:30.4     21:39.0      6:55/M

     46    STEVE HOUDE                       MEDWAY  MA           5147    52   M      12 50-59               21:32.5     21:33.7      6:55/M

     47    KEN LEINBACH                      BELMONT  MA          5337    62   M       3 60-69               21:32.5     21:35.5      6:55/M

     48    ELIZABETH BUGBEE                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        5123    32   F       9  0-39               21:32.8     21:39.7      6:55/M

     49    DAVID KILLIAN                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       5011    51   M      13 50-59               21:35.6     21:38.6      6:56/M

     50    MARITN GREEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5479    30   M      16  0-39               21:47.5     21:49.0      7:00/M

     51    EILEEN CAKOUROS                   MILTON  MA           5119    49   F       1 40-49               21:49.4     21:49.9      7:01/M

     52    BRIAN QUIRK                       WESTWOOD  MA         5264    38   M      17  0-39               21:51.9     21:51.9      7:02/M

     53    MARGE BELLISLE                    WARREN  RI           5065    62   F       1 60-69               21:55.7     21:58.7      7:03/M

     54    DAN FINKEL                        DEDHAM  MA           5010    41   M      10 40-49               21:56.1     21:57.5      7:03/M

     55    PETER WARREN                      WILMINGTON  MA       5130    23   M      18  0-39               21:56.5     22:01.2      7:03/M

     56    JOSE RAMIREZ GOMEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI       5133    33   M      19  0-39               21:57.7     22:22.5      7:03/M

     57    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        5107    43   M      11 40-49               22:04.7     22:08.2      7:06/M

     58    VICTORIA BOK                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5211    55   F       1 50-59               22:05.0     22:07.6      7:06/M

     59    JENNIFER STEWART                  WEST NEWTON  MA      5002    41   F       2 40-49               22:09.6     22:13.4      7:07/M

     60    KEVIN JONES                       NORWELL  MA          5317    52   M      14 50-59               22:11.9     22:17.5      7:08/M

     61    JULIE HAYNES                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       5127    58   F       2 50-59               22:20.2     22:27.0      7:11/M

     62    MARY MCNULTY                      MEDWAY  MA           5094    54   F       3 50-59               22:23.9     22:25.6      7:12/M

     63    DAVID CANDEIAS                    WELLESLEY  MA        5285    44   M      12 40-49               22:26.9     22:28.8      7:13/M

     64    JIMMY FALLON                      WALPOLE  MA          5315    57   M      15 50-59               22:30.1     22:38.5      7:14/M

     65    CHRIS SPINNEY                     ARLINGTON  MA        5386    57   M      16 50-59               22:34.6     22:35.9      7:15/M

     66    CLAIRE MCMANUS                    BOSTON  MA           5320    60   F       2 60-69               22:35.3     22:39.0      7:16/M

     67    JOHN GORMAN                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA    5037    59   M      17 50-59               22:37.4     22:43.6      7:16/M

     68    DANIEL SORGE                      WALLINGFORD  CT      5080    31   M      20  0-39               22:39.3     22:47.3      7:17/M

     69    CHRISTOPHER SCOTT                 COVENTRY  RI         5363    44   M      13 40-49               22:41.9     22:45.6      7:18/M

     70    JAN HOLMQUIST                     BURLINGTON  MA       5204    73   F       1 70-99               22:43.9     22:46.3      7:18/M

     71    STEVE SEAVER                      BREWSTER  MA         5198    56   M      18 50-59               22:45.4     22:54.8      7:19/M

     72    MICHAEL RESONINA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      5151    57   M      19 50-59               22:54.0     23:07.7      7:22/M

     73    JEFF CAHILL                       MANSFIELD  MA        5143    50   M      20 50-59               22:57.0     22:59.4      7:23/M

     74    DOUG IVES                         CANTON  MA           5148    55   M      21 50-59               23:12.6     23:24.2      7:28/M

     75    LAUREN CATER                      OLDSMAR  FL          5018    29   F      10  0-39               23:17.0     23:22.2      7:29/M

     76    JOHN GARZANO                      BAYT  RI             5397    56   M      22 50-59               23:17.6     23:28.4      7:29/M

     77    BILL ROSENBECK                    WILBRAHAM  MA        5062    29   M      21  0-39               23:20.0     23:26.0      7:30/M

     78    NEAL OBRIEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       5169    39   M      22  0-39               23:26.7     23:45.9      7:32/M

     79    AMBER ROBBINS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5016    34   F      11  0-39               23:28.0     23:30.0      7:33/M

     80    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        5248    47   M      14 40-49               23:34.4     23:39.4      7:35/M

     81    CONOR BREAGY                      WARWICK  RI          5400    26   M      23  0-39               23:35.5     23:36.7      7:35/M

     82    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA       5251    47   M      15 40-49               23:39.7     23:46.9      7:36/M

     83    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA         5106    37   F      12  0-39               23:39.7     23:56.4      7:36/M

     84    JEREMIAH NASH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5105    38   M      24  0-39               23:47.3     23:52.1      7:39/M

     85    GREG HOUDE                        NORTH HAVERHILL  NH  5104    48   M      16 40-49               23:48.2     23:51.9      7:39/M

     86    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI         5190    50   M      23 50-59               23:48.6     23:53.6      7:39/M

     87    CHRISTOPHER TANNIAN               WAKEFIELD  MA        5192    56   M      24 50-59               23:50.7     24:00.5      7:40/M

     88    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        5239    43   M      17 40-49               23:52.1     23:56.0      7:40/M

     89    SARA GOES                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5056    23   F      13  0-39               23:52.9     23:58.3      7:40/M

     90    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI         5222    45   M      18 40-49               23:53.8     24:02.2      7:41/M

     91    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       5220    61   M       4 60-69               23:56.9     24:05.5      7:42/M

     92    TIFFANY BACK                      WATERTOWN  MA        5068    45   F       3 40-49               24:00.6     24:12.2      7:43/M

     93    MATTHEW LEARY                     BRISTOL  RI          5165    27   M      25  0-39               24:02.4     24:18.5      7:44/M

     94    LIANE PANCOAST                    WESTFORD  MA         5126    59   F       4 50-59               24:02.4     24:07.0      7:44/M

     95    RICHARD ZOGLIO  JR                COVENTRY  RI         5228    46   M      19 40-49               24:02.8     24:15.5      7:44/M

     96    CHRIS CUBLEIGH                    CRANSTON  RI         5405    48   M      20 40-49               24:03.0     24:16.5      7:44/M

     97    MATTHEW BUSSIERE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5153    33   M      26  0-39               24:04.8     24:11.0      7:44/M

     98    HANNAH MCQUILLAN                  FLORENCE  MA         5267    28   F      14  0-39               24:08.5     24:13.4      7:46/M

     99    ERIKA BENSON                      LINCOLN  RI          5349    29   F      15  0-39               24:10.7     24:16.7      7:46/M

    100    JOHN ORGAN                                             5403    0    M      27  0-39               24:12.8     24:23.0      7:47/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    MICHAEL MCCARTHY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       5340    56   M      25 50-59               24:13.3     24:22.7      7:47/M

    102    WILLIAM ROSENBECK                 WILBRAHAM  MA        5061    59   M      26 50-59               24:14.6     24:29.9      7:48/M

    103    JOSEPH MACKENZIE                  NORWOOD  MA          5195    28   M      28  0-39               24:17.5     24:29.7      7:48/M

    104    TERRY WNEK                        HOLBROOK  MA         5014    57   M      27 50-59               24:27.6     24:40.4      7:52/M

    105    RYAN MCGARRY                      CRANSTON  RI         5041    28   M      29  0-39               24:38.8     24:42.4      7:55/M

    106    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5102    55   F       5 50-59               24:42.5     25:10.2      7:57/M

    107    KEVIN MARSH                       HOPEDALE  MA         5247    53   M      28 50-59               24:45.6     24:53.2      7:57/M

    108    DENNY LEBLANC                     NASHUA  NH           5283    75   M       1 70-99               24:47.0     24:53.6      7:58/M

    109    TOM CORRIGAN                      NATICK  MA           5287    47   M      21 40-49               24:49.3     24:53.8      7:59/M

    110    JON ALMEIDA                       ATTLEBORO  MA        5297    45   M      22 40-49               24:55.8     25:03.8      8:01/M

    111    JOHN ANDERSON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5309    46   M      23 40-49               25:01.2     25:09.4      8:03/M

    112    SHANNON MCCARTHY                  NEWTON  MA           5281    12   F      16  0-39               25:05.2     25:09.0      8:04/M

    113    CHRISTOPHER CONLEY                MANSFIELD  MA        5292    34   M      30  0-39               25:06.6     25:27.0      8:04/M

    114    RICHARD PAULSEN                   WOBURN  MA           5036    74   M       2 70-99               25:08.7     25:11.0      8:05/M

    115    KAITLYN SORGE                     WALLINGFORD  CT      5079    31   F      17  0-39               25:08.9     25:19.3      8:05/M

    116    JILL MARTINEZ                     WARWICK  RI          5322    49   F       4 40-49               25:10.0     25:41.0      8:06/M

    117    JEN LAFOND                        SLATERSVILLE  RI     5399    39   F      18  0-39               25:12.2     25:17.2      8:06/M

    118    DAVID PEMBER                      MEDFIELD  MA         5117    74   M       3 70-99               25:18.4     25:21.5      8:08/M

    119    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI          5250    44   M      24 40-49               25:29.8     25:41.2      8:12/M

    120    PETE CAPLETTE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       5343    41   M      25 40-49               25:31.0     25:41.4      8:12/M

    121    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA         5216    45   M      26 40-49               25:31.1     25:37.6      8:12/M

    122    LAUREN JAMES                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5159    29   F      19  0-39               25:31.5     25:52.2      8:12/M

    123    ANDREA LEVERENTZ                  DORCHESTER  MA       5335    44   F       5 40-49               25:36.6     25:49.3      8:14/M

    124    MARK KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA        5201    44   M      27 40-49               25:48.0     25:52.9      8:18/M

    125    SARAH JAMES                       PAWTUCKET  RI        5158    28   F      20  0-39               25:53.5     26:15.5      8:19/M

    126    RACHAEL MCCARTHY                  NEWTON  MA           5278    50   F       6 50-59               26:00.4     26:04.7      8:22/M

    127    CASSANDRA CLANCY                  HANOVER  MA          5067    57   F       7 50-59               26:04.0     26:19.7      8:23/M

    128    NICHOLAS ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA        5307    33   M      31  0-39               26:04.2     26:45.7      8:23/M

    129    CAROL HOLIE                       W.W.  RI             5385    41   F       6 40-49               26:09.1     26:28.7      8:25/M

    130    ANDERSON PRINCE                   WARWICK  RI          5352    50   M      29 50-59               26:13.0     35:55.4      8:26/M

    131    MATTHEW LEON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5160    25   M      32  0-39               26:15.9     26:37.4      8:26/M

    132    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          5404    53   F       8 50-59               26:16.2     26:24.4      8:27/M

    133    JIM PEPIN                         GLENMONT  NY         5342    67   M       5 60-69               26:25.0     26:27.9      8:30/M

    134    ZACHARY HARLAN                    NEWPORT  RI          5286    25   M      33  0-39               26:30.1     26:51.7      8:31/M

    135    ERIN MACKENZIE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5289    32   F      21  0-39               26:30.8     26:43.9      8:31/M

    136    KELLY ROSENBECK                   PROVIDENCE  RI       5063    24   F      22  0-39               26:31.0     26:52.0      8:32/M

    137    SUBOD TAMRAKAR                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5338    34   M      34  0-39               26:31.5     26:53.4      8:32/M

    138    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA         5088    45   F       7 40-49               26:42.0     27:02.3      8:35/M

    139    BRIENNE COSTIGAN                  MANSFIELD  MA        5069    27   F      23  0-39               26:46.8     27:01.9      8:36/M

    140    PAMELA ETHERIDGE                  HARRISVILLE  RI      5272    55   F       9 50-59               26:48.3     26:53.2      8:37/M

    141    JOHN WESCOTT                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     5093    62   M       6 60-69               26:51.2     26:57.9      8:38/M

    142    ED CASSADY                        BARRINGTON  RI       5475    70   M       4 70-99               26:51.5     26:54.4      8:38/M

    143    GREG OWEN                         LAWRENCE  MA         5022    45   M      28 40-49               26:54.5     27:10.7      8:39/M

    144    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    5256    50   F      10 50-59               26:57.3     27:06.4      8:40/M

    145    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA      5073    51   M      30 50-59               27:09.7     27:14.4      8:44/M

    146    JEFF KELLEHER                     DEDHAM  MA           5389    51   M      31 50-59               27:11.5     27:35.2      8:44/M

    147    STELLA BLANCH                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      5396    34   F      24  0-39               27:16.9     27:29.4      8:46/M

    148    MATTHEW HURST                     QUINCY  MA           5304    26   M      35  0-39               27:18.8     27:56.2      8:47/M

    149    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       5362    65   M       7 60-69               27:21.5     27:30.9      8:48/M

    150    KEVIN KERRIGAN                    HOPE  RI             5039    61   M       8 60-69               27:31.1     27:47.8      8:51/M

    151    MICHAEL KENNELLY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       5262    41   M      29 40-49               27:36.9     27:41.9      8:52/M

    152    JOAN BUTTERTON                    NEWTON  MA           5197    59   F      11 50-59               27:39.2     27:49.7      8:53/M

    153    CAROLINE HAMMOND                  LEXINGTON  MA        5380    24   F      25  0-39               27:43.2     27:58.9      8:55/M

    154    GREGORY BARBEAU                   PAWTUCKET  RI        5045    33   M      36  0-39               27:52.1     28:17.7      8:58/M

    155    LINDA SCHOENDORF                  BEDFORD  MA          5347    53   F      12 50-59               27:53.0     27:58.4      8:58/M

    156    COLLEEN KELLY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5044    33   F      26  0-39               27:53.3     28:19.1      8:58/M

    157    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    CRANSTON  RI         5244    17   F      27  0-39               27:56.4     28:10.4      8:59/M

    158    JOHN ANDERSON                     RIVERSIDE  RI        5310    13   M      37  0-39               28:04.5     28:12.9      9:01/M

    159    ROBERT ALLARD                     HARRISVILLE  RI      5128    55   M      32 50-59               28:06.1     28:16.3      9:02/M

    160    DANIEL MOURNIGHAN                 WARWICK  RI          5232    44   M      30 40-49               28:08.7     28:19.9      9:03/M

    161    LARRY MORRIS                      LEOMINSTER  MA       5097    71   M       5 70-99               28:14.6     28:23.8      9:05/M

    162    KATIE MURRAY                      SCITUATE  MA         5109    24   F      28  0-39               28:14.8     28:24.6      9:05/M

    163    KEVIN COSTIGAN                    MANSFIELD  MA        5070    35   M      38  0-39               28:16.6     28:31.3      9:05/M

    164    JOHN PILKINGTON                   CRANTON  RI          5401    28   M      39  0-39               28:18.3     28:25.0      9:06/M

    165    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5091    56   F      13 50-59               28:19.4     28:31.3      9:06/M

    166    WINTER WERNER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5101    34   F      29  0-39               28:20.5     28:39.2      9:07/M

    167    SUSAN CONNOLE                     GREENVILLE  RI       5218    50   F      14 50-59               28:24.7     28:55.6      9:08/M

    168    RICHARD BRAZ                      TIVERTON  RI         5234    54   M      33 50-59               28:28.2     28:45.7      9:09/M

    169    PHILIP PIERCE                     FALMOUTH  ME         5029    76   M       6 70-99               28:29.0     28:36.4      9:10/M

    170    ROBERT HART                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5194    66   M       9 60-69               28:32.9     29:01.6      9:10/M

    171    MARY O\'BRIEN                      PHILA  PA            5176    29   F      30  0-39               28:36.9     28:55.8      9:12/M

    172    NOELLE O\'BRIEN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        5175    31   F      31  0-39               28:37.1     28:56.8      9:12/M

    173    CONOR O\'ROURKE                    NEWPORT  RI          5263    29   M      40  0-39               28:40.9     28:44.7      9:13/M

    174    OSCAR MARTINEZ                    WARWICK  RI          5321    52   M      34 50-59               28:42.7     29:14.2      9:14/M

    175    BRIDGET SULLIVAN                  CRANSTON  RI         5324    28   F      32  0-39               28:43.9     28:57.6      9:14/M

    176    JOANNE MORRIS                     QUINCY  MA           5206    68   F       3 60-69               28:46.1     28:51.8      9:15/M

    177    TOM MCCARTHY                      NEWTON  MA           5280    11   M      41  0-39               28:54.5     28:58.2      9:18/M

    178    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          5144    28   M      42  0-39               28:54.8     29:25.0      9:18/M

    179    CHRISTOPHER SHABAN                PAWTUCKET  RI        5392    50   M      35 50-59               28:54.9     29:02.3      9:18/M

    180    MICHAEL ROGERS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        5346    61   M      10 60-69               28:59.2     29:13.4      9:19/M

    181    CYNTHIA HAMILTON                  CRANSTON  RI         5314    37   F      33  0-39               29:00.2     29:16.9      9:19/M

    182    MEREDITH MORRIS                   QUINCY  MA           5207    30   F      34  0-39               29:03.5     29:10.9      9:20/M

    183    KATHRYN MCCARTHY                  NEWTON  MA           5279    15   F      35  0-39               29:03.7     29:08.4      9:20/M

    184    PAUL NEAVYN                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     5327    36   M      43  0-39               29:05.0     29:36.7      9:21/M

    185    JACKSON PERRY                     COVENTRY  RI         5312    14   M      44  0-39               29:11.2     29:27.8      9:23/M

    186    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       5351    57   F      15 50-59               29:15.7     29:20.9      9:24/M

    187    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         5187    56   F      16 50-59               29:16.5     29:35.7      9:25/M

    188    ANNIE RYAN                        FLORENCE  MA         5266    60   F       4 60-69               29:26.6     29:31.9      9:28/M

    189    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           5223    57   F      17 50-59               29:34.0     29:46.6      9:30/M

    190    LAURA BRAZ                        TIVERTON  RI         5233    49   F       8 40-49               29:35.9     29:53.4      9:31/M

    191    MATTHEW MCGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       5124    41   M      31 40-49               29:44.5     30:00.4      9:34/M

    192    BETH MCGUIRE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5296    39   F      36  0-39               29:44.5     30:00.4      9:34/M

    193    JACK GAY                          EAST WALPOLE  MA     5326    63   M      11 60-69               29:45.6     30:09.4      9:34/M

    194    MARIANNE WITHINGTON               PLYMOUTH  MA         5051    62   F       5 60-69               29:46.6     29:59.4      9:34/M

    195    BRYAN MOORE                       WRENTHAM  MA         5359    31   M      45  0-39               30:06.3     30:31.9      9:41/M

    196    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5186    53   F      18 50-59               30:19.1     30:26.8      9:45/M

    197    ANDREA WHITE                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      5180    50   F      19 50-59               30:23.7     30:38.4      9:46/M

    198    ABBE DALTON CLARK                 NEWTON CENTRE  MA    5030    49   F       9 40-49               30:30.0     30:45.7      9:48/M

    199    SEAN LANE                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  5087    41   M      32 40-49               30:30.9     30:52.9      9:48/M

    200    PETER SEDWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         5477    56   M      36 50-59               30:33.2     30:41.2      9:49/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA          5379    47   M      33 40-49               30:35.2     30:54.9      9:50/M

    202    JEAN FRANCIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5357    17   F      37  0-39               30:38.3     30:46.4      9:51/M

    203    TIMOTHY WOYCIK                    WRENTHAM  MA         5076    51   M      37 50-59               30:38.4     30:53.4      9:51/M

    204    WILLIAM FRANCIS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       5354    49   M      34 40-49               30:39.3     30:46.7      9:51/M

    205    MARY ELLEN WOYCIK                 WRENTHAM  MA         5075    51   F      20 50-59               30:42.7     30:58.6      9:52/M

    206    DON CLUKIES                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       5377    74   M       7 70-99               30:48.2     31:07.6      9:54/M

    207    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI          5329    38   F      38  0-39               30:53.3     31:10.0      9:56/M

    208    CHUCK SULLIVAN                    STOUGHTON  MA        5339    49   M      35 40-49               31:07.8     31:31.4     10:00/M

    209    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI          5050    62   F       6 60-69               31:10.8     31:19.7     10:01/M

    210    LYNNE MCMORROW                    WEYMOUTH  MA         5330    36   F      39  0-39               31:15.8     31:32.3     10:03/M

    211    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA       5252    45   F      10 40-49               31:17.6     31:31.7     10:04/M

    212    ELIZABETH WESCOTT                 BOSTON  MA           5306    29   F      40  0-39               31:22.2     31:38.2     10:05/M

    213    LILY CURRERI                      CRANSTON  RI         5356    18   F      41  0-39               31:28.2     32:06.9     10:07/M

    214    MERCEDES AUGER                    CRANSTON  RI         5355    38   F      42  0-39               31:28.4     32:05.6     10:07/M

    215    ALLISON THORPE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5146    24   F      43  0-39               31:31.0     31:54.0     10:08/M

    216    JOSEPH PERRY                      COVENTRY  RI         5311    49   M      36 40-49               31:34.8     31:50.7     10:09/M

    217    RAYMOND DESCHENE                  PAWTUCKET  RI        5020    62   M      12 60-69               31:37.1     31:52.5     10:10/M

    218    STEVE CIOLFI                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5391    64   M      13 60-69               31:46.0     32:06.9     10:13/M

    219    THOMAS HENNESSEY                  ACTON  MA            5001    56   M      38 50-59               31:50.7     32:04.4     10:14/M

    220    ALICIA JILLSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI        5273    36   F      44  0-39               31:52.3     32:05.9     10:15/M

    221    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA         5052    61   M      14 60-69               31:56.9     32:07.3     10:16/M

    222    LAUREN PATON                      NEWTON  MA           5025    54   F      21 50-59               32:01.3     32:06.6     10:18/M

    223    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA          5140    37   M      46  0-39               32:08.0     32:20.6     10:20/M

    224    JONATHAN THOMSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI        5095    45   M      37 40-49               32:13.2     32:23.9     10:22/M

    225    MICHELLE ALMEIDA                  QUINCY  MA           5115    44   F      11 40-49               32:16.3     32:47.6     10:23/M

    226    ROBERT MURPHY                     QUINCY  MA           5171    58   M      39 50-59               32:20.4     32:44.6     10:24/M

    227    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI          5332    50   M      40 50-59               32:21.0     32:35.3     10:24/M

    228    DAVID IACOVELLI                   HOPEDALE  MA         5089    50   M      41 50-59               32:22.2     32:49.9     10:24/M

    229    MICHELLE ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA        5308    33   F      45  0-39               32:25.1     32:53.0     10:25/M

    230    KELLY MESSIER                     ACUSHNET  MA         5090    38   F      46  0-39               32:28.2     32:43.9     10:26/M

    231    PATRICIA PINE                     BROOKLINE  NH        5341    65   F       7 60-69               32:35.4     32:55.0     10:29/M

    232    SUSAN COLLINS                     MARSHFIELD  MA       5318    59   F      22 50-59               32:50.0     33:05.6     10:33/M

    233    KILEY MCCRETTON                   ATTLEBORO  MA        5185    26   M      47  0-39               32:51.4     33:28.6     10:34/M

    234    JILL MYERS                        PAWTUCKET  RI        5060    47   F      12 40-49               32:51.5     33:15.5     10:34/M

    235    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA          5225    47   F      13 40-49               33:03.9     33:16.4     10:38/M

    236    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           5224    59   M      42 50-59               33:04.2     33:16.9     10:38/M

    237    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5221    51   F      23 50-59               33:06.5     33:35.5     10:39/M

    238    HAIRY KRISHNA                     RUMFORD  RI          5009    30   M      48  0-39               33:14.1     33:32.5     10:41/M

    239    MARTHA ROGERS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  5181    42   F      14 40-49               33:17.9     33:50.3     10:42/M

    240    CHARLES RUDA                      BARRINGTON  RI       5145    54   M      43 50-59               33:20.4     33:29.9     10:43/M

    241    RYAN DESCHENE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5021    16   M      49  0-39               33:33.1     33:47.9     10:47/M

    242    DENNIS REKRUT                     CRANSTON  RI         5170    70   M       8 70-99               33:37.9     33:48.6     10:49/M

    243    LAUREN HART                       SMITHFIELD  RI       5193    30   F      47  0-39               33:42.6     34:10.8     10:50/M

    244    MOLLY ALLARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5293    32   F      48  0-39               33:47.4     34:06.9     10:52/M

    245    COLLEEN FEEHAN                    BRIGHTON  MA         5012    31   F      49  0-39               33:51.9     34:03.3     10:53/M

    246    MOLLIE GOODWIN                    WARWICK  RI          5294    27   F      50  0-39               33:52.2     34:19.9     10:53/M

    247    ROSE SEDWICK                      REHOBOTH  MA         5476    52   F      24 50-59               33:52.8     34:00.4     10:53/M

    248    PETER BERRY                       PLAINVILLE  MA       5202    50   M      44 50-59               34:02.8     34:33.5     10:57/M

    249    IAN RIDLON                        BARRINGTON  RI       5188    50   M      45 50-59               34:03.5     34:25.9     10:57/M

    250    PATTY RIDLON                      BARRINGTON  RI       5189    48   F      15 40-49               34:03.6     34:25.6     10:57/M

    251    TARA MEKUTO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       5134    35   F      51  0-39               34:10.5     34:36.7     10:59/M

    252    DAVID BRITT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       5135    49   M      38 40-49               34:10.8     34:38.0     10:59/M

    253    LAURA SAGEBIEL                    AUSTIN  TX           5269    39   F      52  0-39               34:14.1     34:26.6     11:00/M

    254    FARON SAGEBIEL                    AUSTIN  TX           5268    40   M      39 40-49               34:15.4     34:27.0     11:01/M

    255    JEFFREY GAVITT                    WARWICK  RI          5275    46   M      40 40-49               34:30.8     34:54.4     11:06/M

    256    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5149    70   M       9 70-99               34:30.9     34:42.6     11:06/M

    257    BRUCE ROGERS                      WINCHESTER  MA       5177    60   M      15 60-69               34:41.3     34:51.7     11:09/M

    258    GEORGE RUSSO                      WEST NEWTON  MA      5168    68   M      16 60-69               34:41.9     34:48.9     11:09/M

    259    CHELI GAVITT                      WARWICK  RI          5274    48   F      16 40-49               34:42.4     35:06.3     11:09/M

    260    JUDITH MCGRATH                    STUART  FL           5064    75   F       2 70-99               34:48.5     35:02.7     11:11/M

    261    SARAH DEERY                       BOSTON  MA           5361    40   F      17 40-49               35:07.8     35:31.6     11:17/M

    262    JACK FAGAN                        REVERE  MA           5375    62   M      17 60-69               35:13.1     35:40.4     11:19/M

    263    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     5333    35   F      53  0-39               35:27.2     35:44.9     11:24/M

    264    AMY MAGHER                        NAHANT  MA           5031    44   F      18 40-49               35:28.4     35:39.8     11:24/M

    265    CAITLYN ANDERSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       5235    28   F      54  0-39               35:30.9     35:53.8     11:25/M

    266    NICHOLE PACIELLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       5229    27   F      55  0-39               35:31.1     35:53.8     11:25/M

    267    ATETH NEAVYN                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     5328    34   F      56  0-39               35:37.3     36:09.8     11:27/M

    268    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        5238    43   F      19 40-49               35:50.1     35:53.8     11:31/M

    269    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA          5276    83   M      10 70-99               35:50.4     35:58.8     11:31/M

    270    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI          5157    55   F      25 50-59               35:52.4     36:20.8     11:32/M

    271    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI         5259    46   M      41 40-49               36:03.5     36:35.9     11:35/M

    272    CARLIN WEIRICK                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5163    33   F      57  0-39               36:11.3     36:29.6     11:38/M

    273    BOB MURRAY                        SCITUATE  MA         5108    62   M      18 60-69               36:13.3     36:23.8     11:39/M

    274    BENJAMIN MAGOWAN                  CHEPACHET  RI        5205    23   M      50  0-39               36:14.1     36:27.8     11:39/M

    275    VICTORIA BERNARDO                 WARWICK  RI          5295    27   F      58  0-39               36:26.7     36:54.4     11:43/M

    276    THOMAS LALLY                      FALL RIVER  MA       5139    43   M      42 40-49               36:44.7     37:06.5     11:49/M

    277    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        5255    31   F      59  0-39               36:50.8     37:02.9     11:51/M

    278    GARY FARRELL                      CUMBERLAND  RI       5078    54   M      46 50-59               36:56.5     37:13.4     11:53/M

    279    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       5350    62   M      19 60-69               37:03.3     37:08.8     11:55/M

    280    LEE ANNE HOOLEY                   LUNENBURG  MA        5028    38   F      60  0-39               37:08.1     37:31.5     11:56/M

    281    BECCA PAC                         PAWTUCKET  RI        5182    26   F      61  0-39               37:12.7     37:50.3     11:58/M

    282    BRIANA PAULO                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5034    26   F      62  0-39               37:18.7     37:34.6     12:00/M

    283    NICHOLE GAZAILLE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA     5246    22   F      63  0-39               37:19.1     37:48.4     12:00/M

    284    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5213    45   M      43 40-49               37:21.0     37:51.7     12:01/M

    285    AMY WALSH                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   5154    37   F      64  0-39               37:22.3     37:48.4     12:01/M

    286    CHRISTOPHER WALSH                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5155    37   M      51  0-39               37:23.1     37:48.3     12:01/M

    287    KATIE MCGRATH                     WARWICK  RI          5172    37   F      65  0-39               37:24.3     37:43.7     12:02/M

    288    DANIEL O\'BRIEN                    CRANSTON  RI         5184    52   M      47 50-59               37:26.9     37:54.9     12:02/M

    289    LAURA TYYSKA-FAHRUDIN             WARWICK  RI          5166    50   F      26 50-59               37:36.9     37:45.9     12:05/M

    290    SANDRA DEBOW                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5008    55   F      27 50-59               37:37.2     37:59.2     12:06/M

    291    BORI SWEETLAND                    W. WARWICK  RI       5384    37   F      66  0-39               37:40.7     38:01.5     12:07/M

    292    MAUREEN ROGERS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        5345    56   F      28 50-59               37:57.1     38:17.5     12:12/M

    293    SARA LOWRY                        PAWTUCKET  RI        5055    24   F      67  0-39               38:05.0     38:20.9     12:15/M

    294    KATE MASLOWSKI                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      5395    36   F      68  0-39               38:09.1     38:21.5     12:16/M

    295    KRISTIN PICCO                     VOLUNTOWN  CT        5099    26   F      69  0-39               38:23.3     38:48.3     12:21/M

    296    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          5331    49   F      20 40-49               38:24.1     38:38.8     12:21/M

    297    PAUL DILLON                       GRISWOLD  CT         5100    55   M      48 50-59               38:24.1     38:47.7     12:21/M

    298    HELEN MAXWELL                     WESTPORT  MA         5152    49   F      21 40-49               38:26.1     39:01.8     12:21/M

    299    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       5042    64   F       8 60-69               38:47.7     39:13.3     12:28/M

    300    PATTY GRADY                       W. ROXBURY  MA       5394    54   F      29 50-59               39:03.2     39:24.8     12:33/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    BETSY CAZDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5217    67   F       9 60-69               39:06.5     39:30.3     12:34/M

    302    TED TYLER                         FRAMINGHAM  MA       5054    77   M      11 70-99               39:08.5     39:35.3     12:35/M

    303    KERRY DIEHL                       DEDHAM  MA           5174    51   F      30 50-59               40:19.8     40:36.7     12:58/M

    304    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5150    40   M      44 40-49               40:48.9     41:02.8     13:07/M

    305    ELIZABETH KLUCZNIK                NEEDHAM  MA          5038    35   F      70  0-39               41:13.3     41:50.3     13:15/M

    306    KAITLYN MAMBRO                    CRANSTON  RI         5237    31   F      71  0-39               41:25.3     41:54.6     13:19/M

    307    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       5136    62   F      10 60-69               41:46.1     42:14.3     13:26/M

    308    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          5344    53   F      31 50-59               42:37.9     43:00.5     13:42/M

    309    LISA HOPPE                        NORTH SCITUATE  RI   5007    45   F      22 40-49               42:39.5     43:10.4     13:43/M

    310    CHRISTEL KITTREDGE                WILMINGTON  MA       5015    46   F      23 40-49               42:44.6     43:02.5     13:44/M

    311    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        5084    32   F      72  0-39               42:46.3     43:05.2     13:45/M

    312    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5085    36   F      73  0-39               42:47.6     43:05.5     13:45/M

    313    MARIAN ROSE IRWIN                 BOSTON  MA           5112    25   F      74  0-39               43:32.0     44:05.5     14:00/M

    314    KATE BARTON                       NEWTON  MA           5113    55   F      32 50-59               43:33.4     44:05.5     14:00/M

    315    JULIA STILLING                    BOSTON  MA           5066    27   F      75  0-39               43:33.5     44:05.2     14:00/M

    316    ANN IRWIN                         BOSTON  MA           5111    58   F      33 50-59               43:37.6     44:09.6     14:01/M

    317    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       5053    70   F       3 70-99               43:47.5     44:14.2     14:05/M

    318    MALCOLM SMITH                     MIDDLEBORO  MA       5116    68   M      20 60-69               44:17.3     44:47.8     14:14/M

    319    KAREN O\'DONNELL                   WARWICK  RI          5137    54   F      34 50-59               45:00.7     45:36.0     14:28/M

    320    BEVERLY TERO                      WARWICK  RI          5138    54   F      35 50-59               45:19.7     45:55.2     14:34/M

    321    HELEN TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI         5196    49   F      24 40-49               45:32.3     46:15.3     14:38/M

    322    MARK EDWARDS                      SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA  5271    53   M      49 50-59               46:21.5     46:39.4     14:54/M

    323    KIMBERLY WEISS                    WARWICK  RI          5265    46   F      25 40-49               46:22.3     46:40.8     14:55/M

    324    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT           5162    73   F       4 70-99               46:27.5     47:03.5     14:56/M

    325    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          5249    75   F       5 70-99               47:11.7     47:34.9     15:10/M

    326    SULWA LIMA                        FALL RIVER  MA       5035    25   F      76  0-39               47:39.3     47:56.2     15:19/M

    327    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI       5236    52   F      36 50-59               47:54.7     48:15.9     15:24/M

    328    SHANNON HARTZ                     WARWICK  RI          5214    35   F      77  0-39               48:07.8     48:27.8     15:28/M

    329    DELIA WOODWARD                    BEVERLY  MA          5298     0   F      78  0-39               48:22.5     49:01.5     15:33/M

    330    SUSAN VIVEIROS                    WESTPORT  MA         5300    44   F      26 40-49               48:24.5     49:00.9     15:34/M

    331    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  5243    66   F      11 60-69               48:37.7     49:11.0     15:38/M

    332    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5082    55   F      37 50-59               48:39.2     49:12.4     15:39/M

    333    LORRAINE BANNO                    RICHMOND  RI         5164    61   F      12 60-69               48:57.3     49:22.0     15:44/M

    334    JOANNA POWERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5083    42   F      27 40-49               49:23.8     49:49.0     15:53/M

    335    MARTIN GREEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5360    30   M      52  0-39               49:51.2     50:00.9     16:02/M

    336    QUINTA FURTADO                    WARWICK  RI          5132    58   F      38 50-59               51:01.3     51:24.2     16:24/M

    337    JOSEPH BIENKIEWICZ                FT. PIERCE  FL       5270    69   M      21 60-69               51:40.1     52:19.9     16:37/M

    338    ANA MEDEIROS                      TIVERTON  RI         5302    52   F      39 50-59               52:08.4     52:46.6     16:46/M

    339    NOEMIA VIEIRA                     MEDFORD  MA          5301    46   F      28 40-49               52:20.5     52:58.2     16:50/M

    340    ZELIA GONSALVES                   FALL RIVER  MA       5365    48   F      29 40-49               52:23.5     52:59.9     16:51/M

    341    JACK FRACASSO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5230    60   M      22 60-69               52:46.6     53:21.2     16:58/M

    342    JESSICA LABRIE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5141    38   F      79  0-39               52:52.7     53:15.7     17:00/M

    343    JOHN L SWANTON                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  5057    77   M      12 70-99               53:45.2     53:56.2     17:17/M

    344    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT           5161    42   F      30 40-49               54:08.5     54:45.9     17:24/M

    345    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5074    39   F      80  0-39               54:10.4     54:48.0     17:25/M

    346    TAMISHA DALTON                    NEWPORT  RI          5121    33   F      81  0-39               56:05.6     56:31.9     18:02/M

    347    STEPHAN DALTON                    NEWPORT  RI          5120    32   M      53  0-39               56:09.7     56:35.1     18:03/M

    348    LITA OREFICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5231    52   F      40 50-59               56:40.1     57:16.9     18:13/M

    349    CONNOR LESTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5142    11   M      54  0-39               57:53.3     58:17.7     18:37/M