CVS Health Downtown 5K 6 to 10 Year Old Boys

CVS Health Downtown 5K

6 to 10 Year Old Boys

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  

      1    ANDERS NELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5420     9   M       1  0-99                2:08.0      2:08.0

      2    MIKHAIL HULKOW                    WARWICK  RI          6362     9   M       2  0-99                2:09.0      2:09.0

      3    JARED LESK                        BARRINGTON  RI       5735    10   M       3  0-99                2:10.0      2:10.0

      4    JAHMEL RODRIGUES                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2516     9   M       4  0-99                2:10.0      2:10.0

      5    JOHN MAYNARD                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   6332    10   M       5  0-99                2:15.0      2:15.0

      6    XAVIER NELSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5419     9   M       6  0-99                2:15.0      2:15.0

      7    ADONIJAH MARTIN                   JOHNSTON  RI         2760     7   M       7  0-99                2:20.0      2:20.0

      8    ARYA SHETH                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1048     9   M       8  0-99                2:21.0      2:21.0

      9    JOSHUA MAYNARD                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   6333    10   M       9  0-99                2:24.0      2:24.0

     10    SHANE CIUNCI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   6483     9   M      10  0-99                2:26.0      2:26.0

     11    AIDAN WALLACE                     SWANSEA  MA          5482     9   M      11  0-99                2:28.0      2:28.0

     12    JOSHUA ST. VINCENT                NORTH DIGHTON  MA     163     8   M      12  0-99                2:28.0      2:28.0

     13    ADAM LITTLE                       GREENVILLE  RI       3829     9   M      13  0-99                2:29.0      2:29.0

     14    KEVIN CHEN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   1482     8   M      14  0-99                2:30.0      2:30.0

     15    JACOB ST. VINCENT                 NORTH DIGHTON  MA     162    10   M      15  0-99                2:31.0      2:31.0

     16    SAM MAGUIRE                       COVENTRY  RI         2162    10   M      16  0-99                2:33.0      2:33.0

     17    TEDDY DICKINSON                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2294     8   M      17  0-99                2:35.0      2:35.0

     18    LUKE DAHROOGE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        255    10   M      18  0-99                2:36.0      2:36.0

     19    MATHEW MORGAN                     NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  2023     8   M      19  0-99                2:36.0      2:36.0

     20    MILO SY                           WARWICK  RI          3972     9   M      20  0-99                2:37.0      2:37.0

     21    ASHTON BARBOSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2635     7   M      21  0-99                2:37.0      2:37.0

     22    NATHANIEL BRENNICK                CRANSTON  RI         3383     7   M      22  0-99                2:38.0      2:38.0

     23    DYLAN ROSA                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2230     8   M      23  0-99                2:39.0      2:39.0

     24    JAMES ST. VINCENT                 NORTH DIGHTON  MA     164     7   M      24  0-99                2:39.0      2:39.0

     25    ANDINO MEROLA IV                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1760     8   M      25  0-99                2:39.0      2:39.0

     26    KEYAN ZAHEDI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2457     8   M      26  0-99                2:42.0      2:42.0

     27    ISAAC WARING                      BARRINGTON  RI       1361    10   M      27  0-99                2:42.0      2:42.0

     28    JULIAN HERRERA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3914     8   M      28  0-99                2:45.0      2:45.0

     29    SHEPHERD BUTLER                   CRANSTON  RI         3409     7   M      29  0-99                2:46.0      2:46.0

     30    ARAVIND JAGU                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3390     7   M      30  0-99                2:46.0      2:46.0

     31    WESLEY SAADEH                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3910     7   M      31  0-99                2:47.0      2:47.0

     32    SAMUEL MELO                       FALL RIVER  MA        467     8   M      32  0-99                2:48.0      2:48.0

     33    CALEB WARING                      BARRINGTON  RI       1362     6   M      33  0-99                2:48.0      2:48.0

     34    AIDAN DESANTIS                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      6354     8   M      34  0-99                2:48.0      2:48.0

     35    AUDEN MCEVOY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3404     7   M      35  0-99                2:49.0      2:49.0

     36    ARHAN SHRIVASTAVA                 HOPKINTON  MA        3531     9   M      36  0-99                2:50.0      2:50.0

     37    JOEL CORREA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       6491     8   M      37  0-99                2:51.0      2:51.0

     38    JACOB TOMPKINS                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     2487     7   M      38  0-99                2:51.0      2:51.0

     39    DEION DUARTE                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1442     7   M      39  0-99                2:53.0      2:53.0

     40    SAMUEL MORGAN                     NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  2024     9   M      40  0-99                2:55.0      2:55.0

     41    ABHIRAM VELLANKI                  CUMBERLAND  RI       3303     8   M      41  0-99                2:55.0      2:55.0

     42    GABRIEL NIEDERMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3898     6   M      42  0-99                2:55.0      2:55.0

     43    BENJAMIN GLEW                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2735     7   M      43  0-99                2:58.0      2:58.0

     44    DYLAN COTE                        BRISTOL  RI          1430     6   M      44  0-99                2:59.0      2:59.0

     45    JARED MAYNARD                     LINCOLN  RI          2317    10   M      45  0-99                2:59.0      2:59.0

     46    COLIN BEATTY                      BARRINGTON  RI       5433     6   M      46  0-99                3:02.0      3:02.0

     47    AIDAN RIEL                        CUMBERLAND  RI       5486    10   M      47  0-99                3:04.0      3:04.0

     48    KAYDEN ROSA                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2229     6   M      48  0-99                3:06.0      3:06.0

     49    COLLIN RIEL                       CUMBERLAND  RI       5472     9   M      49  0-99                3:07.0      3:07.0

     50    AIDAN BOCOMPANI                   WARWICK  RI          1380     7   M      50  0-99                3:07.0      3:07.0

     51    DANIEL CASTILLO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2742     8   M      51  0-99                3:08.0      3:08.0

     52    MATTEO VINOBEN                    RUMFORD  RI          2859     7   M      52  0-99                3:08.0      3:08.0

     53    JUSTIN MAYNARD                    LINCOLN  RI          2316    10   M      53  0-99                3:09.0      3:09.0

     54    BILLY MULCAHEY                    WARWICK  RI          3118     6   M      54  0-99                3:13.0      3:13.0

     55    GABRIEL VARIO                     CRANSTON  RI         3735    10   M      55  0-99                3:14.0      3:14.0

     56    LOGAN AYRES                       WARWICK  RI          3951     7   M      56  0-99                3:14.0      3:14.0

     57    MAX PEREIRA                       RUMFORD  RI          2999     6   M      57  0-99                3:15.0      3:15.0

     58    BRYSON PARSONS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        680     7   M      58  0-99                3:15.0      3:15.0

     59    NEO SHUM                          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA     7    10   M      59  0-99                3:15.0      3:15.0

     60    BENJAMIN CUDDY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3012     7   M      60  0-99                3:17.0      3:17.0

     61    COHLE COREY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6327     8   M      61  0-99                3:17.0      3:17.0

     62    SIDHARTH SIMHA                    PLAINVILLE  MA       3796     6   M      62  0-99                3:21.0      3:21.0

     63    BLAKE SOUKAMNEUTH                 LUNENBURG  MA        2755     6   M      63  0-99                3:21.0      3:21.0

     64    EVAN BOLES                        BARRINGTON  RI       3266     7   M      64  0-99                3:21.0      3:21.0

     65    LUCAS VALOIS                      BARRINGTON  RI       2529     6   M      65  0-99                3:27.0      3:27.0

     66    JAYDEN CORRADO                    WARWICK  RI          5828     8   M      66  0-99                3:28.0      3:28.0

     67    DRESDEN MATSINGER                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3049    10   M      67  0-99                3:36.0      3:36.0

     68    GOWTHAM VELLANKI                  CUMBERLAND  RI       3304     6   M      68  0-99                3:38.0      3:38.0

     69    TANNER BARDEN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1986     8   M      69  0-99                3:49.0      3:49.0

     70    PAUL HICKS                        WARWICK  RI          1629     6   M      70  0-99                3:57.0      3:57.0