CVS Health Downtown 5K

CVS Health Downtown 5K

September 17, 2017


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

Corporate Men

5K

Corporate Teams

Team - CVS Health Employees Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 58:00.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2748  JONATHAN CARNEY         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     129        129     18:34.7      18:34.7

      2   1438  ERIC HARRIS             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     154        283     19:24.4      37:59.2

      3   3704  DANIEL BURNS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     179        462     20:01.4      58:00.6

      4    640  STEVEN NIX              COVENTRY  RI           M     193        655     20:21.5    1:18:22.1

      5    304  ANDREW ECKSTROM         FOXBOROUGH  MA         M     223        878     21:16.3    1:39:38.5

      6   1804  LUKASZ LAKOMA           SEEKONK  MA            M     236       1114     21:38.3    2:01:16.8

      7    459  LARRY CASS              GURNEE  IL             M     237       1351     21:39.6    2:22:56.5

      8    645  PAL SINGH               WOONSOCKET  RI         M     266       1617     22:25.3    2:45:21.8

      9   2943  CJ MORIN                CUMBERLAND  RI         M     267       1884     22:25.4    3:07:47.2

     10   1987  KEITH CHRISTENSEN       SMITHFIELD  RI         M     270       2154     22:28.0    3:30:15.3

     11   2081  SHASHI IRUNGBAM         ATTLEBORO  MA          M     282       2436     22:45.6    3:53:00.9

     12    618  SUNNY GAMBHIR           WOONSOCKET  RI         M     295       2731     23:01.7    4:16:02.6

     13   1955  DANIEL GUMB             BRISTOL  RI            M     303       3034     23:09.0    4:39:11.7

     14   2566  JAMIE ZITO              CRANSTON  RI           M     322       3356     23:31.1    5:02:42.9

     15   1693  DAREN LIU               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     335       3691     23:46.6    5:26:29.5

     16    531  VIJAYARAGHAVA REDDY     CUMBERLAND  RI         M     346       4037     23:58.3    5:50:27.8

     17   2607  STANISLAW GRANICKI      PAWTUCKET  RI          M     350       4387     24:04.0    6:14:31.9

     18   5769  WENQIANG FANG           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     354       4741     24:08.3    6:38:40.2

     19    552  KEVIN FANION            HARRISVILLE  RI        M     375       5116     24:33.8    7:03:14.1

     20    941  BRIAN LAM               SOMERVILLE  MA         M     381       5497     24:38.5    7:27:52.6

     21   3244  CONNOR KANE             CRANSTON  RI           M     407       5904     24:59.4    7:52:52.0

     22   1083  MATTHEW HOYCEANYLS      WOONSOCKET  RI         M     442       6346     25:39.5    8:18:31.6

     23    754  EDWIN GARCIA            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     454       6800     25:51.6    8:44:23.3

     24   3283  BILLY COX               CRANSTON  RI           M     481       7281     26:19.2    9:10:42.5

     25    782  JONATHAN REILLY         ATTLEBORO  MA          M     484       7765     26:19.4    9:37:01.9

     26   6464  SUBODH TAMRAKAR         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     488       8253     26:25.4   10:03:27.3

     27    771  SREEJITH MADHAVANNAIR   SMITHFIELD  RI         M     495       8748     26:33.4   10:30:00.7

     28    598  ROB HICKEY              EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    M     506       9254     26:43.1   10:56:43.8

     29    246  BRIAN KELLEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     508       9762     26:47.7   11:23:31.6

     30    688  CHRISTIAN LIM           FRANKLIN  MA           M     522      10284     27:06.0   11:50:37.7

     31    321  VINOD TALAKOKULA        CUMBERLAND  RI         M     524      10808     27:08.4   12:17:46.1

     32   1020  MICHAEL MAKARY          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     529      11337     27:12.4   12:44:58.6

     33   1193  CHANDRA MOHAN MAMIDYALA LINCOLN  RI            M     537      11874     27:20.3   13:12:19.0

     34    443  ERIC PEREZ              WRENTHAM  MA           M     540      12414     27:21.8   13:39:40.8

     35   6469  MARC BROWN              CUMBERLAND  RI         M     541      12955     27:24.3   14:07:05.2

     36   2572  JASON CAPALBO           SMITHFIELD  RI         M     546      13501     27:28.5   14:34:33.8

     37   3528  NORMAN MCCARTHY         PAWTUCKET  RI          M     572      14073     27:54.4   15:02:28.3

     38   1021  JEFF LEMAIRE            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     592      14665     28:15.0   15:30:43.3

     39    465  ARNALDO MELO            FALL RIVER  MA         M     598      15263     28:20.6   15:59:03.9

     40    913  MARK CAMARA             EAST PROVIDENE  RI     M     600      15863     28:23.1   16:27:27.1

     41   1981  MICHAEL FORD            EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     603      16466     28:25.6   16:55:52.7

     42   3954  DIWAKAR OJHA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     605      17071     28:30.3   17:24:23.1

     43    890  DANIEL PEREIRA          WOONSOCKET  RI         M     620      17691     28:49.4   17:53:12.6

     44   2975  DONALD DEAN             GILBERT  AZ            M     637      18328     29:03.4   18:22:16.0

     45    498  XIAOQI WANG             SEEKONK  MA            M     650      18978     29:22.1   18:51:38.1

     46    278  BOB IZZO                CRANSTON  RI           M     659      19637     29:39.9   19:21:18.1

     47   2197  DAVID DILUCCHIO         CRANSTON  RI           M     678      20315     29:55.2   19:51:13.4

     48   2187  ANDREW SCOTT            REHOBOTH  MA           M     684      20999     29:59.7   20:21:13.1

     49    821  MIKE MCGUIRE            FRANKLIN  MA           M     688      21687     30:02.6   20:51:15.8

     50   3291  NATHANIEL LAPIDES       BARRINGTON  RI         M     689      22376     30:02.8   21:21:18.7

     51    371  SCOTT CHUNG             HOLLISTON  MA          M     703      23079     30:19.0   21:51:37.8

     52   1401  LOGANATHAN KANNAPPAN    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     704      23783     30:20.3   22:21:58.1

     53   2015  DANIEL SUCHACZ          CUMBERLAND  RI         M     713      24496     30:35.1   22:52:33.2

     54   1700  YONG ZHOU               CRANSTON  RI           M     716      25212     30:35.7   23:23:08.9

     55    126  JASON GRAVELINE         BARRINGTON  RI         M     727      25939     30:41.8   23:53:50.8

     56   2421  SAMSON GADEKAR          PLAINVILLE  MA         M     734      26673     30:48.1   24:24:38.9

     57   3274  KEVIN PELLERIN          DOUGLAS  MA            M     749      27422     31:06.8   24:55:45.7

     58    820  BRIAN SMITH             WOONSOCKET  RI         M     764      28186     31:25.3   25:27:11.1

     59    494  JOSEPH ANDRIOLE         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     779      28965     31:43.2   25:58:54.3

     60   2442  DAVID BELL              RICHMOND  RI           M     781      29746     31:44.6   26:30:39.0

     61   1016  BRAYAN SOLANO           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     786      30532     31:53.6   27:02:32.6

     62   2214  PETER RAINONE           MILLVILLE  MA          M     790      31322     31:55.7   27:34:28.3

     63   1944  PRASANNA KUMAR          WOONSOCKET  RI         M     791      32113     31:57.3   28:06:25.7

     64   1951  NELSON CUSTODIO         SEEKONK  MA            M     792      32905     31:58.6   28:38:24.3

     65   1983  MICHAEL KENNEDY         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     795      33700     32:01.1   29:10:25.4

     66   1072  SENTHIL KUMAR BATHIRAPPACUMBERLAND  RI         M     813      34513     32:21.7   29:42:47.2

     67   1123  ROBERT STEVENS          CRANSTON  RI           M     825      35338     32:36.1   30:15:23.3

     68   3984  HARRISON JAFFESS        FRANKLIN  MA           M     827      36165     32:36.3   30:47:59.6

     69   1835  MARC PATO               GREENVILLE  RI         M     834      36999     32:41.6   31:20:41.2

     70   2596  SOKHUNSAK SO            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     846      37845     32:56.7   31:53:37.9

     71    648  MICHAEL TAVARES         WARWICK  RI            M     852      38697     33:09.1   32:26:47.0

     72   1262  DAVID ST ANGELO         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     861      39558     33:24.1   33:00:11.1

     73   1077  ANDRES ANLEU            PAWTUCKET  RI          M     865      40423     33:27.1   33:33:38.2

     74    753  VINCENT ORCEL           CRANSTON  RI           M     866      41289     33:28.5   34:07:06.8

     75    933  CAMERON SIMONEAU        WALES  MA              M     878      42167     33:45.5   34:40:52.4

     76   1966  VIPUL SINGH             CUMBERLAND  RI         M     896      43063     34:11.8   35:15:04.2

     77   2079  JOHN ACKAWAY            LINCOLN  RI            M     901      43964     34:19.3   35:49:23.5

     78   1879  HOWARD CARDOZA          CRANSTON  RI           M     906      44870     34:31.0   36:23:54.6

     79    670  MATTHEW LU              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     917      45787     34:48.0   36:58:42.7

     80   1867  ANDREW HIGGINS          CUMBERLAND  RI         M     925      46712     34:59.8   37:33:42.5

     81    994  BRIAN CASEY             CRANSTON  RI           M     927      47639     35:04.0   38:08:46.6

     82   1970  YUJIE ZONG              FRANKLIN  MA           M     941      48580     35:28.5   38:44:15.1

     83    178  SEAN BENOIT             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     944      49524     35:38.5   39:19:53.7

     84   3290  SAI MUDULODU            SMITHFIELD  RI         M     951      50475     35:48.2   39:55:42.0

     85   3110  JACK MESSERE            KINGSTON  RI           M     978      51453     36:24.6   40:32:06.6

     86    815  KYLE MCGRATH            CRANSTON  RI           M     980      52433     36:26.0   41:08:32.6

     87   2455  HAMED ZAHEDI            EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     999      53432     37:09.5   41:45:42.1

     88    516  COLIN O\'BRIEN           CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1004      54436     37:18.0   42:23:00.2

     89    334  JIGAR PATEL             CRANSTON  RI           M    1006      55442     37:30.6   43:00:30.8

     90   2288  JACOB GOLDMAN           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1018      56460     37:44.4   43:38:15.3

     91   1701  CHRIS PELOSI            WARWICK  RI            M    1019      57479     37:47.2   44:16:02.6

     92    551  SANTHOSH SATHIYARAJ     JOHNSTON  RI           M    1021      58500     37:48.5   44:53:51.1

     93   3934  SUMIT SHAKYA            FRANKLIN  MA           M    1024      59524     37:56.3   45:31:47.4

     94   2182  SARKIS YAGOUBIAN        CRANSTON  RI           M    1026      60550     37:59.2   46:09:46.7

     95   1677  BRANDON GRAY            JOHNSTON  RI           M    1031      61581     38:07.5   46:47:54.2

     96   1562  DEREK DUBOIS            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1032      62613     38:10.0   47:26:04.3

     97   1531  RONALD GLANVILLE        WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1034      63647     38:14.0   48:04:18.3

     98    360  KEVIN ONORIO            DEDHAM  MA             M    1037      64684     38:16.3   48:42:34.6

     99   1762  VIRAL SHAH              WRENTHAM  MA           M    1043      65727     38:22.6   49:20:57.3

    100   6435  KEVIN JENNINGS          ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1044      66771     38:25.2   49:59:22.5

    101   2300  TASHWIT CHANDRA         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1046      67817     38:29.1   50:37:51.7

    102    557  ERIC BROSOFSKY          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1047      68864     38:29.4   51:16:21.2

    103    222  CHRIS BOLTON            N. ATTLEBORO  MA       M    1059      69923     38:51.0   51:55:12.2

    104    395  EDWARD BEAUREGARD       WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1064      70987     38:55.0   52:34:07.2

    105    267  SCOTT RIQUIER           WHITINSVILLE  MA       M    1095      72082     40:01.2   53:14:08.5

    106    337  MANNAN MALIK ABDUL      CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1097      73179     40:14.0   53:54:22.5

    107   1961  KEDARNATH MISHRA        LINCOLN  RI            M    1103      74282     40:34.5   54:34:57.0

    108    555  ARUMUGAM MURUGAN        WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1106      75388     40:46.2   55:15:43.2

    109   3301  RAGHAVENDRA VELLANKI    CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1107      76495     40:46.7   55:56:29.9

    110   1006  WILLIAM COMBES          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1110      77605     40:54.7   56:37:24.7

    111   3203  GEOFFREY HENRY          HOLBROOK  MA           M    1122      78727     41:18.0   57:18:42.7

    112    853  TODD HARRINGTON         BELLINGHAM  MA         M    1124      79851     41:19.8   58:00:02.5

    113   2029  JUAN ARTEAGA            PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1125      80976     41:21.0   58:41:23.6

    114   2937  CHEN ZENG               ASHLAND  MA            M    1130      82106     41:44.1   59:23:07.7

    115    352  ANKUR GOYAL             WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1142      83248     42:05.7   60:05:13.5

    116    363  ANDREW FONG             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1144      84392     42:06.9   60:47:20.5

    117    313  DASRTH GOVINDARAJAN     CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1152      85544     42:40.0   61:30:00.5

    118   1377  CHRIS BOCOMPANI         WARWICK  RI            M    1163      86707     42:59.3   62:12:59.8

    119   1904  MARK JACKMAN            RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1169      87876     43:07.0   62:56:06.8

    120   3818  RONALD BORETTI          SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1172      89048     43:12.0   63:39:18.8

    121    556  EDWARD TANGUAY          RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1174      90222     43:17.1   64:22:36.0

    122   1671  STEVEN BRUNETTI         SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1178      91400     43:24.4   65:06:00.4

    123   2694  JIM MEIKLE              COVENTRY  RI           M    1181      92581     43:35.1   65:49:35.6

    124   1774  JEFFREY JASKELA         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1185      93766     43:51.4   66:33:27.1

    125    422  KEITH CROTEAU           CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1188      94954     44:01.1   67:17:28.3

    126   1851  DYLAN GARCIA            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1191      96145     44:03.7   68:01:32.0

    127    256  OTTO NEUBAUER           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1194      97339     44:16.4   68:45:48.4

    128   6346  VINAY MAURYA            WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1201      98540     44:39.0   69:30:27.5

    129    830  ANTHONY DETHOMAS        PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1214      99754     45:13.1   70:15:40.6

    130   2342  JOHN LI                 WARWWICK  RI           M    1218      *****     45:25.7   71:01:06.4

    131   1045  HIMAKAR PRATTIPATI      WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    1220      *****     45:29.2   71:46:35.6

    132   2550  MAHENDRA VIRADIYA       LINCOLN  RI            M    1233      *****     46:08.0   72:32:43.6

    133   1532  JASON APONTE            RUMFORD  RI            M    1236      *****     46:25.1   73:19:08.8

    134   3387  SURESH JAGU             CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1244      *****     46:34.6   74:05:43.4

    135    194  SACHIN BADERIA          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1245      *****     46:36.6   74:52:20.1

    136    406  SOTHEA KOEUTH           CRANSTON  RI           M    1250      *****     46:46.6   75:39:06.7

    137    364  MICHAEL KAUFMAN         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1251      *****     46:47.2   76:25:53.9

    138   2702  KARTHIK RAJAMANI        FRANKLIN  MA           M    1253      *****     46:50.6   77:12:44.6

    139   1012  RICK COLEMAN            SWANSEA  MA            M    1254      *****     46:51.8   77:59:36.5

    140   1810  JOHN GUARINO            WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1265      *****     47:48.7   78:47:25.2

    141   1849  RAFAEL MOTA             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1272      *****     48:33.2   79:35:58.4

    142    819  BALANAGENDRA BINGI      WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1275      *****     48:42.7   80:24:41.1

    143    362  MANUEL TAVERAS          COVENTRY  RI           M    1284      *****     49:17.4   81:13:58.6

    144   1591  JAY RAGHUPATHRUNI       WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1288      *****     49:42.6   82:03:41.2

    145   2983  MODIT SHARMA            WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1289      *****     49:47.7   82:53:28.9

    146    878  RAKESH KUMAR            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1290      *****     49:48.2   83:43:17.2

    147    685  JOSEPH BALZANELLI       MENDON  MA             M    1302      *****     50:43.4   84:34:00.7

    148   2058  JOE BORGES              SEEKONK  MA            M    1303      *****     50:45.2   85:24:45.9

    149   3529  RITESH SHRIVASTAVA      HOPKINTON  MA          M    1305      *****     50:49.6   86:15:35.5

    150   3350  BHANUPRAKASH JONNALAGADDNORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1308      *****     51:04.6   87:06:40.1

    151   2523  MICHAEL BARAN           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1316      *****     51:25.4   87:58:05.6

    152    274  WILLIAM RICHTMYER       PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    1331      *****     52:51.4   88:50:57.0

    153   3579  TIM DUCHARME            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1332      *****     52:53.4   89:43:50.5

    154   3581  BLAKE DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1333      *****     52:53.6   90:36:44.1

    155   3736  RAHUL MANIYA            WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1336      *****     53:00.1   91:29:44.2

    156   3582  BRADY DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1346      *****     53:45.8   92:23:30.0

    157    192  CLAUDE ROBICHAUD        WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1350      *****     54:15.6   93:17:45.7

    158    570  ANDRE AUCLAIR           PASCOAG  RI            M    1354      *****     54:27.3   94:12:13.1

    159   1948  YOGESH KUMAR MINOCHA    WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1361      *****     55:44.8   95:07:58.0

    160   1683  MARK BUTLER             WARWICK  RI            M    1366      *****     55:57.1   96:03:55.1

    161   2738  AUSTIN FARIA            RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1370      *****     56:19.6   97:00:14.7

    162   2289  THOMAS SILVIA           GREENVILLE  RI         M    1372      *****     56:23.6   97:56:38.4

    163    341  SUDHAKAR SUNKARA        PLAINVILEE  MA         M    1375      *****     56:43.3   98:53:21.7

    164    243  NISHANT SHARMA          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1377      *****     56:48.4   99:50:10.1

    165   2217  CHRISTOPHER KUSEK       WARWICK  RI            M    1378      *****     57:09.6  100:47:19.8

    166    599  CHRIS SEARS             WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1386      *****     58:03.3  101:45:23.1

    167    576  ADRIAN BARBA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1389      *****     58:08.2  102:43:31.4

    168   1019  SRINIVAS AMULOJU        PLAINVILLE  MA         M    1391      *****     58:10.0  103:41:41.5

    169   1673  DAVID AYOTTE            S. EASTON  MA          M    1393      *****     58:17.6  104:39:59.1

    170   1523  JOHN TETREAULT          MAPLEVILLE  RI         M    1394      *****     58:28.2  105:38:27.4

    171    185  WILLIAM MCMANUS         LINCOLN  RI            M    1396      *****     58:31.4  106:36:58.8

    172   3660  DAVID HENRIKSEN         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1406      *****     58:49.3  107:35:48.1

    173   1008  STEVEN BOROWICK         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1408      *****     59:08.0  108:34:56.1

    174   2688  PETER BAGUCHINSKY       WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1420      *****   1:00:21.3  109:35:17.5

    175   2651  MICHAEL DIMANNA         CRANSTON  RI           M    1425      *****   1:00:52.6  110:36:10.1

    176   1870  JOHN HOFMANN            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1431      *****   1:01:40.5  111:37:50.6

    177    630  DANIEL CONTOIS          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1439      *****   1:02:35.3  112:40:26.0

    178   1093  ANOUAR BENZINA          SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1459      *****   1:04:34.6  113:45:00.6

    179    605  ROBERT HAYES III        WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1472      *****   1:08:03.6  114:53:04.2



Team - EBAC Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:00:40.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3925  BRIAN WHITNEY           NIANTIC  CT            M     135        135     18:41.6      18:41.6

      2   3926  XIN YAN ZHENG           COLCHESTER  CT         M     163        298     19:42.1      38:23.8

      3   3927  CHRIS DARLING           GROTON  CT             M     258        556     22:16.2    1:00:40.1



Team - Sensata Technologies Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:05:32.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2061  RAYMOND MANDEVILLE      CUMBERLAND  RI         M     192        192     20:20.5      20:20.5

      2   2483  BRADFORD WILSON         ATTLEBORO  MA          M     251        443     22:04.8      42:25.3

      3   2907  NICHOLAS ROSINSKI       ATTLEBORO  MA          M     300        743     23:07.2    1:05:32.5

      4   5762  RICHARD JONES           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1013       1756     37:36.5    1:43:09.1



Team - Chisholm Chisholm & Kilpatrick Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:08:11.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    851  JEFF KIDD               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     234        234     21:30.5      21:30.5

      2    967  LAYI ODUYINGBO          CRANSTON  RI           M     305        539     23:10.4      44:41.0

      3    868  COREY BRIGGS            BRADFORD  RI           M     321        860     23:30.6    1:08:11.7

      4   1359  MASON WARING            BARRINGTON  RI         M     395       1255     24:47.2    1:32:58.9

      5    948  ZACHARY GENEST          CRANSON  RI            M     402       1657     24:53.1    1:57:52.1

      6   1277  ROBERT CHISHOLM         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     410       2067     25:04.5    2:22:56.6

      7    863  MICHAEL CLAWAR          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     456       2523     25:54.6    2:48:51.2

      8    955  ZACHARY STOLZ           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     501       3024     26:39.8    3:15:31.1

      9    818  MIKE PHILLIPS           JOHNSTON  RI           M     558       3582     27:40.5    3:43:11.7

     10    983  AIDAN KILPATRICK        EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     578       4160     27:57.6    4:11:09.3

     11    813  DEREK MILLER            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     584       4744     28:07.3    4:39:16.7

     12   2751  MICHAEL KIMMERLEIN      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     614       5358     28:43.3    5:08:00.1

     13    930  DAVID BRAGA             FAIRHAVEN  MA          M     618       5976     28:48.0    5:36:48.1

     14   1526  CHRISTOPHER MACVARISH   NEWPORT  RI            M     662       6638     29:43.5    6:06:31.7

     15    931  JAKE BATEMAN            FAIRHAVEN  MA          M     682       7320     29:57.4    6:36:29.1

     16   1188  TYLER WOOD              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     690       8010     30:03.5    7:06:32.6

     17   1570  ALEX MONTEIRO           SOMERSET  MA           M     759       8769     31:18.2    7:37:50.8

     18    910  ADAM NORTHUP            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     799       9568     32:03.8    8:09:54.7

     19    980  J. SCOTT KILPATRICK     EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     801      10369     32:07.1    8:42:01.8

     20    978  BRANDON PAIVA           FALL RIVER  MA         M     824      11193     32:36.0    9:14:37.9

     21   1467  STEPHEN CAPRACOTTA      PROVIDENCE  RI         M     844      12037     32:55.3    9:47:33.2

     22    849  GARY HAYS               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     869      12906     33:32.0   10:21:05.2

     23   1439  PAUL DERRIG             WARWICK  RI            M     988      13894     36:48.5   10:57:53.8

     24    976  KYLE MARTENSON          PASCOAG  RI            M    1098      14992     40:17.0   11:38:10.8

     25    908  JON CERRONE             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1132      16124     41:44.8   12:19:55.7

     26    949  MICHAEL CORRIVEAU       PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1147      17271     42:21.7   13:02:17.4

     27   1282  RYAN QUIGLEY            ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA    M    1165      18436     43:01.1   13:45:18.6

     28    841  DAVID KENDALL           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1173      19609     43:13.0   14:28:31.6

     29    928  SHAWN MURRAY            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1175      20784     43:17.1   15:11:48.8

     30   1224  MAXWELL AIN             WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1177      21961     43:23.2   15:55:12.1

     31   2990  VICTOR ROSADO JR        N. PROVIDENCE  RI      M    1197      23158     44:29.3   16:39:41.4

     32   1354  J.P. HUOT               PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1203      24361     44:40.7   17:24:22.2

     33   1368  JIM COLETTI             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1235      25596     46:22.6   18:10:44.9

     34    952  LUKE SACCOCCIO          CRANSTON  RI           M    1267      26863     47:58.8   18:58:43.7

     35    970  SEAN WILLIS             WARWICK  RI            M    1279      28142     48:50.4   19:47:34.2

     36    854  KENNETH MEADOR          NEWTON  MA             M    1281      29423     49:06.5   20:36:40.8

     37    843  JUSTIN SOUTO            CRANSTON  RI           M    1293      30716     49:58.5   21:26:39.4

     38    887  NOEL PERREAULT          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1299      32015     50:33.7   22:17:13.1

     39    839  FABIO REGO              CRANSTON  RI           M    1344      33359     53:35.1   23:10:48.3

     40    763  JAMISON MILLER          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1371      34730     56:20.4   24:07:08.7

     41   2672  ANDREW BLAIS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1376      36106     56:48.0   25:03:56.8

     42    828  MICHAEL PAULHUS         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1380      37486     57:29.0   26:01:25.8

     43   1199  KEVIN MEDEIROS          SOMERVILLE  MA         M    1385      38871     57:57.4   26:59:23.3

     44   1338  LUCAS SYLVIA            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1395      40266     58:29.6   27:57:53.0

     45   1480  JONATHAN GREENE         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1413      41679     59:31.5   28:57:24.5

     46    885  MAX PETERSON            RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1414      43093     59:32.1   29:56:56.7

     47   2913  IAN LIM-BONNER          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1447      44540   1:03:07.7   31:00:04.5

     48   1264  ZACKARY PACKARD         WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1468      46008   1:06:18.3   32:06:22.8

     49    889  RODERICK JONES          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1469      47477   1:06:22.2   33:12:45.1

     50    923  LEMUEL REYES            EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1483      48960   1:09:41.2   34:22:26.3

     51    916  RAPHAEL AGUEDO          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1484      50444   1:09:48.7   35:32:15.0



Team - IGT Employees Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:09:48.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2179  TIMOTHY MALLIN          CRANSTON  RI           M     240        240     21:47.0      21:47.0

      2   3802  ILIAN LAZAROFF          WEST CHATHAM  MA       M     336        576     23:47.1      45:34.1

      3   3916  CARLOS DE DIOS FELIS    CRANSTON  RI           M     358        934     24:14.8    1:09:48.9

      4   1749  ERIC ROSS               WAKEFEILD  RI          M     377       1311     24:34.6    1:34:23.6

      5   2016  DAVID MORGAN            NORTH SMITHFEILD  R    M     383       1694     24:39.1    1:59:02.7

      6   1751  JOHNATHAN GODIN         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     416       2110     25:09.1    2:24:11.9

      7   1248  MICHAEL BRANCH          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     433       2543     25:27.6    2:49:39.6

      8   1255  PRINCE ANDERSON         WARWICK  RI            M     479       3022     26:17.7    3:15:57.3

      9   1772  STEPHEN BELL            WARWICK  RI            M     504       3526     26:42.1    3:42:39.4

     10   1260  MICHAEL CARPENTER       JOHNSTON  RI           M     631       4157     28:59.1    4:11:38.5

     11   2314  DAN LYNCH               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     679       4836     29:56.2    4:41:34.8

     12      5  ROBERT VINCENT          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     702       5538     30:18.7    5:11:53.6

     13   1250  TYLER DELACRUZ          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     715       6253     30:35.6    5:42:29.2

     14   1256  BARRETT BYERS           RIVERSIDE  RI          M     724       6977     30:39.6    6:13:08.8

     15   2275  GLENN DALUZ             WESTPORT  MA           M     730       7707     30:46.1    6:43:54.9

     16   3919  JESUS BAUSELA           CRANSTON  RI           M     745       8452     31:01.2    7:14:56.2

     17   1259  CHRISTOPHER SHABAN      CUMBERLAND  RI         M     850       9302     33:07.6    7:48:03.9

     18   1896  BEN FINKEL              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     881      10183     33:50.5    8:21:54.5

     19   1249  OSCAR MURRAY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     974      11157     36:23.0    8:58:17.5

     20   1910  RAFAEL GARCIA CANO DA COWARWICK  RI            M    1118      12275     41:09.9    9:39:27.5

     21   2324  MICHEL REMINGTON        WARWICK  RI            M    1208      13483     44:58.4   10:24:25.9

     22   1918  PREDRAG STOJKOV         CRANSTON  RI           M    1283      14766     49:14.2   11:13:40.1

     23   2212  MARK DESBIENS           FALL RIVER  MA         M    1434      16200   1:01:50.3   12:15:30.4



Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:10:20.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3115  SHAWN GIENTY            MIDDLETOWN  RI         M     198        198     20:34.3      20:34.3

      2   1854  RYAN LORD               NEW BEDFORD  MA        M     326        524     23:35.6      44:09.9

      3   5869  SEAN PAGLIONE           COVENTRY  RI           M     473        997     26:10.1    1:10:20.1

      4   1933  MICHAEL DUNBAR          BARRINGTON  RI         M     536       1533     27:19.4    1:37:39.5

      5   2477  RICHARD SOUZA   JR.     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1108       2641     40:51.7    2:18:31.2

      6   3558  CHRISTOPHER PRUM        PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1280       3921     49:05.2    3:07:36.4

      7   3200  CONN KELLY              NEWPORT  RI            M    1317       5238     51:27.1    3:59:03.5



Team - KLR on the Move Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:12:03.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2118  PATRICK DRUM            CRANSTON  RI           M     188        188     20:16.1      20:16.1

      2   3230  ANDREW D\'AIELLO         REHOBOTH  MA           M     437        625     25:34.0      45:50.1

      3   2154  ANTHONY MANGIARELLI     COVENTRY  RI           M     475       1100     26:13.4    1:12:03.5

      4   2084  ROSS REPLOGLE           SWANSEA  MA            M     623       1723     28:53.6    1:40:57.2

      5   2005  PAUL OLIVEIRA           SEEKONK  MA            M     821       2544     32:32.3    2:13:29.6

      6   2014  ALAN LITWIN             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     883       3427     33:54.8    2:47:24.4



Team - AstroNovaRhodeCrew Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:13:56.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2129  MARSHALL PRAISNER       WEST WARWICK  RI       M     316        316     23:27.1      23:27.1

      2   2243  RON SCHRAM              CHEPACHET  RI          M     380        696     24:37.1      48:04.2

      3   5761  MICHAEL PEKALA          WEST WARWICK  RI       M     455       1151     25:52.6    1:13:56.9

      4   2462  MATTHEW GIROUARD        WEST WARWICK  RI       M     940       2091     35:27.5    1:49:24.4

      5   3250  DAVID KORTICK           COVENTRY  RI           M    1005       3096     37:19.0    2:26:43.5

      6   2050  LEO VAN DIJK            WARWICK  RI            M    1359       4455     55:15.4    3:21:58.9

      7   1375  SAM PATERSON            JAMESTOWN  RI          M    1381       5836     57:50.6    4:19:49.5

      8   1371  JOHN PAGE               JAMESTOWN  RI          M    1383       7219     57:51.0    5:17:40.6

      9   1157  PETER FLOOD             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M    1429       8648   1:01:03.3    6:18:44.0

     10    939  DAVID CHADWICK          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1451      10099   1:03:38.6    7:22:22.6



Team - FM Global Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:14:46.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    318  DERECK MENDOZA          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     252        252     22:06.0      22:06.0

      2    239  AARON BUTLER            WEST GREENWICH  RI     M     329        581     23:38.1      45:44.1

      3    478  COREY FARLEY            WARWICK  RI            M     634       1215     29:02.5    1:14:46.7

      4    860  STEPHEN OGDEN           ATTLEBORO  MA          M     884       2099     33:55.0    1:48:41.8

      5   2159  PETER BAILEY            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     962       3061     36:06.4    2:24:48.2

      6    369  PATRICK HERRICK         FOSTER  RI             M    1011       4072     37:35.5    3:02:23.7

      7   1034  NAGARAJAN PILLAI        BRAINTREE  MA          M    1051       5123     38:41.5    3:41:05.3

      8    236  THEO TUPAZ              WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1324       6447     52:13.8    4:33:19.1



Team - Rhodes Pharmaceutical Runners Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:15:44.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2137  MAGNUS BEBBINGTON       WEST WARWICK  RI       M     378        378     24:35.6      24:35.6

      2   2173  GARETT SCOTT            COVENTRY  RI           M     432        810     25:21.5      49:57.2

      3   1859  ZACHARY BROWN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     450       1260     25:47.5    1:15:44.7

      4   1237  ANDREW SZCZESNY         MYSTIC  CT             M     587       1847     28:11.0    1:43:55.7

      5   2068  JIAN FENG               COVENTRY  RI           M     611       2458     28:37.8    2:12:33.6

      6   1796  SHANNAN ASCHMANN        COVENTRY  RI           M     632       3090     29:02.1    2:41:35.7

      7   1858  SCOTT BROWN             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     665       3755     29:45.7    3:11:21.5

      8   2203  WENZHE FAN              COVENTRY  RI           M     717       4472     30:35.8    3:41:57.3

      9   2077  SIBAO CHEN              EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     742       5214     30:55.7    4:12:53.1

     10   1864  YI GU                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     810       6024     32:17.3    4:45:10.4

     11    392  JOHNNY LE               MANSFIELD  MA          M     898       6922     34:15.0    5:19:25.5

     12   1881  GREGORY WEI             ESAT GREENWICH  RI     M     923       7845     34:58.3    5:54:23.9

     13   2994  JOHN KLECZKOWSKI        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     926       8771     35:02.2    6:29:26.1

     14   2194  ERIC FISH               COVENTRY  RI           M    1003       9774     37:17.3    7:06:43.5

     15   2784  DAVIN WINDSOR           WEST KINGSTON  RI      M    1066      10840     38:58.7    7:45:42.2

     16   2958  SAMITKUMAR RAJMANE      WEST GREENRICH  RI     M    1257      12097     46:58.6    8:32:40.8

     17   1236  ED SZCZESNY             MYSTIC  CT             M    1322      13419     52:01.6    9:24:42.5

     18   3128  JAKE KOLAR              COVENTRY  RI           M    1387      14806     58:07.1   10:22:49.6

     19   2988  COLIN O\'BRIEN           PAXTON  MA             M    1388      16194     58:07.3   11:20:57.0

     20   2204  ZHONGQUAN CHANG         COVENTRY  RI           M    1433      17627   1:01:49.3   12:22:46.3

     21   1552  JIM GEMMA               COVENTRY  RI           M    1485      19112   1:10:03.0   13:32:49.3

     22   1553  BRYCE TORO              FOSTER  RI             M    1486      20598   1:10:25.1   14:43:14.4

     23   1549  LUCAS MANCINELLI        FOSTER  RI             M    1487      22085   1:10:25.1   15:53:39.5

     24   1238  BOB THEBEAU             MARCO ISLAND  FL       M    1488      23573   1:10:25.8   17:04:05.4

     25   1546  VINCENT MANCINELLI II   FOSTER  RI             M    1489      25062   1:10:26.4   18:14:31.9



Team - Equity National Title Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:21:23.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     63  TIM DAVIN               SWANSEA  MA            M     482        482     26:19.2      26:19.2

      2     95  CHRIS DION              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     483        965     26:19.3      52:38.6

      3     74  PAUL YOUNG              CUMBERLAND  RI         M     616       1581     28:45.1    1:21:23.7

      4   1231  MARK MEDEIROS           FALL RIVER  MA         M     636       2217     29:03.3    1:50:27.0

      5   2166  GREGORI MATOS           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     699       2916     30:12.5    2:20:39.6

      6   2266  DEREK FOURNIER          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     732       3648     30:46.8    2:51:26.5

      7     65  MICHAEL THOMAS          WARWICK  RI            M     900       4548     34:16.8    3:25:43.3

      8   2165  CARLOS CARVAJAL         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     932       5480     35:11.7    4:00:55.0

      9     77  BRIAN GAGNON            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1099       6579     40:19.2    4:41:14.3

     10     85  SCOTT AGUIAR            RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1117       7696     41:09.1    5:22:23.5

     11    108  NATHAN CATELLI          SWANSEA  MA            M    1120       8816     41:13.3    6:03:36.8

     12   2184  JAMES ODONNELL          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       M    1249      10065     46:43.1    6:50:20.0

     13     70  SEAN HALEY              RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1338      11403     53:01.6    7:43:21.7

     14     80  KENNETH BOOCOCK         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1358      12761     55:07.5    8:38:29.3

     15     68  WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ JR    CRANSTON  RI           M    1373      14134     56:29.1    9:34:58.4

     16    112  DANIEL OLIVEIRA         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1428      15562   1:00:57.8   10:35:56.2

     17     45  TIM DAVIN               EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1438      17000   1:02:31.8   11:38:28.1



Team - Lang Pharma Nutrition Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:21:39.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2326  KEN MILLIGAN            HARRISVILLE  RI        M     279        279     22:41.6      22:41.6

      2   2481  SEAN CAMPBELL           MIDDLETOWN  RI         M     297        576     23:05.5      45:47.2

      3   2445  ANDREW BOYNTON          WARREN  RI             M     953       1529     35:52.2    1:21:39.4

      4   2787  KENNY MILLIGAN          HARRISVILLE  RI        M    1269       2798     48:08.6    2:09:48.1

      5   2789  ROBERT ARCAND           WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1401       4199     58:43.5    3:08:31.6

      6   3224  ERIK SALYER             PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    1402       5601     58:44.7    4:07:16.4

      7   2307  MARK MUENTER PH.D.      NEWPORT  RI            M    1421       7022   1:00:28.1    5:07:44.5



Team - VP Fitness LLC Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:22:11.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2440  JORDAN SMITH            GREENVILLE  RI         M     353        353     24:08.1      24:08.1

      2   1773  WILLIAM EAGAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     441        794     25:37.6      49:45.7

      3   1747  ZACK PRAY               REHOBOTH  MA           M     818       1612     32:25.8    1:22:11.6

      4   1595  JOSEPH DEPENA           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     857       2469     33:14.0    1:55:25.7

      5      2  FRANK CERILLI           CRANSTON  RI           M     905       3374     34:29.0    2:29:54.7

      6   6342  ELDIS TORRES            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1298       4672     50:24.1    3:20:18.8



Team - Women & Infants Hospital Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:24:08.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3578  MICHAEL JOHNSON         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     213        213     20:52.2      20:52.2

      2   3037  KEN BETTEZ              WARWICK  RI            M     468        681     26:06.5      46:58.7

      3   3577  DAVID DILLON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     998       1679     37:09.2    1:24:08.0

      4   3033  BENJAMIN RESENDES       FALL RIVER  MA         M    1415       3094     59:40.5    2:23:48.5

      5   3032  STEVEN RESENDES         FALL RIVER  MA         M    1416       4510     59:40.6    3:23:29.2

      6   3721  CRUZ MOTA JAIMES        CRANSTON  RI           M    1448       5958   1:03:08.3    4:26:37.5



Team - Davol Inc. Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:25:29.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3491  DARIUS KIPYEGO          WARWICK  RI            M     145        145     19:09.0      19:09.0

      2   2092  PHIL TESSIER            CRANSTON  RI           M     542        687     27:25.6      46:34.7

      3   1761  GERALD DELAFANO         WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1062       1749     38:54.2    1:25:29.0

      4   3941  JARED GRAVELL           HOPE  RI               M    1091       2840     39:56.7    2:05:25.7

      5   6438  DENNIS GIANSANTI        WARWICK  RI            M    1335       4175     52:56.6    2:58:22.4

      6   2662  STEVEN FIGUEROA         WARWICK  RI            M    1390       5565     58:08.5    3:56:31.0

      7   2633  MARCELO BARBOSA         ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1418       6983     59:55.8    4:56:26.8



Team - Herrick & White Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:34:26.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     54  KENNETH BERTRAM         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     499        499     26:37.5      26:37.5

      2    810  SCOTT BATTISTA          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     741       1240     30:55.5      57:33.0

      3    115  DONALD MASSE            COVENTRY  RI           M     993       2233     36:53.5    1:34:26.6

      4   1908  TODD NICOLAY            HARRISVILE  RI         M    1263       3496     47:29.8    2:21:56.5

      5    159  MIGUEL SIMAO            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1328       4824     52:21.3    3:14:17.8



Team - Shechtman Halperin Savage Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:36:29.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1151  CHRIS RAZZINO           BRISTOL  RI            M     714        714     30:35.3      30:35.3

      2   1149  PRESTON HALPERIN        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     812       1526     32:21.3    1:02:56.6

      3   1177  JOHN MCCANN             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     871       2397     33:33.0    1:36:29.7

      4   2583  MICHAEL ROBINSON JR.    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     967       3364     36:13.5    2:12:43.2

      5   2581  MICHAEL ROBINSON        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     968       4332     36:13.5    2:48:56.7

      6   1464  RAYMOND TOLANI          CLAYVILLE  RI          M    1078       5410     39:22.0    3:28:18.8

      7   1765  PAUL MCDANIELS          NORWOOD  MA            M    1153       6563     42:43.0    4:11:01.8

      8   2585  ALEXANDER ROBINSON      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1199       7762     44:30.7    4:55:32.5

      9   1315  MATHEW JOUBERT          JOHNSTON  RI           M    1230       8992     45:58.5    5:41:31.0

     10   1783  PAUL LAMARRE            LINCOLN  RI            M    1307      10299     51:02.7    6:32:33.7

     11   3929  ERIC DILLON             PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1436      11735   1:02:03.2    7:34:37.0

     12   1847  DENNIS CATON            SCITUATE  RI           M    1445      13180   1:03:05.3    8:37:42.3

     13   2972  CAMERON NICHOLS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1458      14638   1:04:31.3    9:42:13.7

     14   2970  AIDEN NICHOLS           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1462      16100   1:05:00.4   10:47:14.2

     15   2971  BRENDEN NICHOLS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1463      17563   1:05:02.5   11:52:16.7



Team - Gilbane Building Company Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:47:17.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2474  CARLOS NEVES            EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     557        557     27:40.0      27:40.0

      2   2601  CRAIG SKURKA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     890       1447     34:03.8    1:01:43.8

      3   1801  EDWIN MONTAS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1221       2668     45:33.1    1:47:17.0

      4   1474  ELSCH MAISOH            ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1248       3916     46:38.7    2:33:55.7



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:47:19.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2384  JIM DOOLEY              SPENCER  MA            M     467        467     26:03.2      26:03.2

      2   3470  WILSON CHEUNG           CRANSTON  RI           M     960       1427     35:58.3    1:02:01.5

      3   2354  GREG MAINES             JOHNSTON  RI           M    1215       2642     45:18.4    1:47:19.9



Team - International Charter School Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:49:44.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2974  MICHAEL BRAGA           CRANSTON  RI           M     561        561     27:44.6      27:44.6

      2   2980  NICOLAS MEIER           WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1077       1638     39:21.4    1:07:06.0

      3   2979  ERIC MEIER              WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1150       2788     42:38.1    1:49:44.2



Team - Dome Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:02:48.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2396  SCOTT SOUSA             WARWICK  RI            M     854        854     33:10.1      33:10.1

      2   2399  ROBERT CAVAGNARO        WARWICK  RI            M     862       1716     33:24.1    1:06:34.2

      3   2397  CHRIS CZEPYHA           WARWICK  RI            M    1369       3085     56:14.1    2:02:48.4



Team - Piccerelli Gilstein Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:19:34.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1448  CALEB HESS              CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1154       1154     42:46.5      42:46.5

      2   1449  STEVE HESS              CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1155       2309     42:46.7    1:25:33.2

      3   1365  RICK THOMPSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1347       3656     54:01.0    2:19:34.2