CVS Health Downtown 5K

CVS Health Downtown 5K

September 17, 2017


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Corporate Teams

Team - CVS Health Employees Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:07:39.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1980  CASSANDRA FORD          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F      64         64     21:34.2      21:34.2

      2   2292  JANE PEACOCK            PAWTUCKET  RI          F      90        154     23:00.2      44:34.5

      3   1498  SHEILA BOWE             WEST WARWICK  RI       F      92        246     23:05.3    1:07:39.9

      4   2418  KELLY CARDINAL          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     117        363     24:12.3    1:31:52.3

      5    936  KELSEY REI              CUMBERLAND  RI         F     122        485     24:18.8    1:56:11.1

      6   3949  MEGGAN AYRES            WARWICK  RI            F     147        632     25:18.1    2:21:29.2

      7   3241  KRISTEN REILLY          MILLVILLE  MA          F     167        799     25:59.3    2:47:28.6

      8   2872  JEANNE WILLIS           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     188        987     26:44.3    3:14:12.9

      9    760  LAURA THIBAULT          SEEKONK  MA            F     219       1206     27:42.4    3:41:55.3

     10   2828  SARAH FREYTAG           BARRINGTON  RI         F     222       1428     27:52.2    4:09:47.5

     11   3561  CORRINE BECKWITH        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     258       1686     28:54.8    4:38:42.4

     12    269  AIMEE KENYON            LINCOLN  RI            F     270       1956     29:10.5    5:07:53.0

     13    637  LISA SHILALE            COVENTRY  RI           F     273       2229     29:14.0    5:37:07.0

     14    349  DEVHAN HURLEY           RUMFORD  RI            F     276       2505     29:22.7    6:06:29.8

     15   2864  TIFFANY OBRIEN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     289       2794     29:47.2    6:36:17.0

     16   1081  CHRISTINE TOLSON        WARWICK  RI            F     299       3093     29:56.8    7:06:13.8

     17   2419  CLAUDIA BLANCO          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     301       3394     29:58.2    7:36:12.0

     18   3247  SUE COLBERT             GREENVILLE  RI         F     342       3736     30:52.8    8:07:04.9

     19   1596  AMANDA LETOURNEAU       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     373       4109     31:48.4    8:38:53.4

     20   2880  GLORIA PARENTEAU        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     375       4484     31:48.9    9:10:42.4

     21    405  LYLA ELJIZI             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     376       4860     31:50.1    9:42:32.5

     22    157  ANGELA ACKLEY           WOONSOCKET  RI         F     380       5240     31:58.4   10:14:31.0

     23   2241  KRISTIANA GIANNINI      CRANSTON  RI           F     390       5630     32:12.3   10:46:43.3

     24   2186  TORRIE BADGER           REHOBOTH  MA           F     394       6024     32:21.0   11:19:04.3

     25    247  CARMEN STEINBRECHER     CRANSTON  RI           F     404       6428     32:31.3   11:51:35.7

     26   1811  TANYA LEPRE             CUMBERLAND  RI         F     406       6834     32:33.2   12:24:08.9

     27   1686  CONNIE JIANG            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     412       7246     32:39.0   12:56:47.9

     28   3339  ELYSE RUGGIERI          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     422       7668     32:57.1   13:29:45.0

     29   1775  MARIA MORALES           UXBRIDGE  MA           F     426       8094     33:05.0   14:02:50.1

     30    270  SHARON CACCHIOTTI       CRANSTON  RI           F     432       8526     33:11.3   14:36:01.4

     31    717  JACQUELYN COLARUSSO     PROVIDENCE  RI         F     454       8980     33:44.0   15:09:45.5

     32   2235  NADIA FRANCO            WARWICK  RI            F     468       9448     34:00.2   15:43:45.8

     33   1815  CAROL FONTAINE          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     484       9932     34:17.5   16:18:03.3

     34    809  JENNIFER TOOMBS         WOONSOCKET  RI         F     488      10420     34:23.3   16:52:26.6

     35    472  SAMANTHA SANGUINETTI    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     508      10928     34:47.4   17:27:14.1

     36    238  SARAH CRAVEIRO          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     510      11438     34:48.4   18:02:02.6

     37    621  STEPHANIE ROSSIGNOL     CUMBERLAND  RI         F     514      11952     34:50.7   18:36:53.3

     38   3016  CAROLINE BERGERON       LINCOLN  RI            F     521      12473     34:57.3   19:11:50.6

     39   2094  KAITLIN HUBBARD         CRANSTON  RI           F     525      12998     34:59.7   19:46:50.3

     40    899  TERESA REILLY           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     535      13533     35:05.5   20:21:55.9

     41   1610  JANET GAMACHE           WOONSOCKET  RI         F     550      14083     35:24.7   20:57:20.6

     42   5711  SARA CHEVRETTE          HOPEDALE  MA           F     552      14635     35:27.1   21:32:47.8

     43   3994  SUSAN LAWSON            KINGSTON  RI           F     571      15206     35:50.8   22:08:38.6

     44    561  JORDAN KENT             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     584      15790     36:10.4   22:44:49.0

     45   2075  MARYANN STEVENS         N ATTLEBORO  MA        F     591      16381     36:24.5   23:21:13.6

     46   6472  SUSAN LAFERRIERE        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     602      16983     36:35.2   23:57:48.8

     47   2410  MARY FRAN ISHERWOOD     WARWICK  RI            F     612      17595     36:47.3   24:34:36.1

     48   2424  GEETANJALI SHARMA       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     644      18239     37:19.8   25:11:55.9

     49    597  REBECCA GOULET-MARTEL   JOHNSTON  RI           F     665      18904     37:49.2   25:49:45.2

     50   6434  KIRSTEN JENNINGS        ATTLEBORO  MA          F     693      19597     38:25.3   26:28:10.5

     51   1060  MADERLINE PEREZ         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     706      20303     38:47.1   27:06:57.7

     52   1817  JILL PELLETIER          ONECO  CT              F     735      21038     39:35.7   27:46:33.5

     53    435  BONNIE COURTEMANCHE     SEEKONK  MA            F     741      21779     39:43.3   28:26:16.9

     54   2987  RUI ZHANG               PROVIDENCE  RI         F     758      22537     40:34.2   29:06:51.2

     55    940  SUMA MATHAI             CUMBERLAND  RI         F     760      23297     40:35.5   29:47:26.7

     56    515  LAURA NOTTIE            CUMBERLAND  RI         F     761      24058     40:35.5   30:28:02.2

     57    402  RENEE PELLETIER         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     778      24836     41:15.0   31:09:17.2

     58    333  DENISE GUARINO          WOONSOCKET  RI         F     779      25615     41:15.3   31:50:32.5

     59   3006  NANCY ORTEGA            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     791      26406     41:33.4   32:32:05.9

     60   3005  SUMATHI CHANDRASEKARAN  CUMBERLAND  RI         F     792      27198     41:33.8   33:13:39.7

     61   3921  CHRISTA SMITH           N PROVIDENCE  RI       F     813      28011     42:03.8   33:55:43.6

     62    299  JACQUELINE GREENHALGH   PAWTUCKET  RI          F     827      28838     42:22.7   34:38:06.3

     63    715  ELISABETTA TONELLI-SIPPEWHITINSVILLE  MA       F     830      29668     42:24.7   35:20:31.1

     64   1958  MARY ELLEN O\'CONNELL    RIVERSIDE  RI          F     837      30505     42:36.2   36:03:07.4

     65   1071  MEGHAN KEATING          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     849      31354     42:53.8   36:46:01.3

     66    694  JANET CREECH            CUMBERLAND  RI         F     850      32204     42:54.0   37:28:55.3

     67    482  TIFFANY KELLER          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     878      33082     43:34.6   38:12:29.9

     68   2218  KIMBERLY KUSEK          WARWICK  RI            F     883      33965     43:50.6   38:56:20.6

     69   2097  LAURY PEREZ             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     903      34868     44:18.0   39:40:38.6

     70    287  JESSICA GOJCZ           LINCOLN  RI            F     924      35792     44:47.1   40:25:25.8

     71   1130  NICOLE BRIERLEY         LINCOLN  RI            F     925      36717     44:47.2   41:10:13.0

     72    277  OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     926      37643     44:47.2   41:55:00.3

     73   1001  KERI DEPARTHY           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     932      38575     44:51.2   42:39:51.5

     74   1056  SREELEKSHMI VAMANASHENOILINCOLN  RI            F     933      39508     44:52.2   43:24:43.7

     75    700  ANNE BROWN              PAWTUCKET  RI          F     952      40460     45:19.5   44:10:03.2

     76   3935  SMONI SHAKYA            FRANKLIN  MA           F     959      41419     45:37.7   44:55:41.0

     77    776  KASSANDRA CARR          COVENTRY  RI           F     975      42394     46:02.4   45:41:43.4

     78    595  REVATHI MURTHY          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     978      43372     46:07.4   46:27:50.9

     79   2392  LISA GESUALDI           CRANSTON  RI           F     979      44351     46:07.6   47:13:58.5

     80   1066  KARLYN SCOTT            HOPKINTON  MA          F     984      45335     46:22.9   48:00:21.5

     81    169  JENNIFER BRIEN          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1005      46340     46:56.1   48:47:17.7

     82    985  JENNIFER EMERSON        BARRINGTON  RI         F    1037      47377     48:03.4   49:35:21.1

     83   1850  AILEEN PEREZ            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1042      48419     48:21.6   50:23:42.7

     84   1828  SUZANNE BIANCHI         BROOKLYN  CT           F    1051      49470     48:30.7   51:12:13.4

     85   2777  NADIA HASSAN            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1053      50523     48:31.8   52:00:45.2

     86   1088  MICHELLE DATE           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1055      51578     48:33.2   52:49:18.5

     87   2020  MELBA SILVA             PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1071      52649     48:48.2   53:38:06.7

     88   2778  MELISSA MEDEIROS        WARWICK  RI            F    1078      53727     49:08.1   54:27:14.8

     89    339  CHRISTALYN FERRI        SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1101      54828     49:51.2   55:17:06.1

     90   6450  JACKIE EUELL            WARWICK  RI            F    1102      55930     49:51.7   56:06:57.8

     91   1049  EMMA FLYNN              WARWICK  RI            F    1106      57036     49:55.3   56:56:53.2

     92   2908  KAILIN LI               PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1118      58154     50:04.3   57:46:57.5

     93    263  JOCELYN PINCINCE        HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1122      59276     50:06.3   58:37:03.8

     94   2284  ASHLEY DANIELSON        MENDON  MA             F    1133      60409     50:23.2   59:27:27.1

     95    634  KIM BARTNIK             BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1145      61554     50:50.1   60:18:17.2

     96   1002  AMANDA AMARAL           SOMERSET  MA           F    1200      62754     53:01.3   61:11:18.6

     97   1782  ANGIE PACHECO           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1206      63960     53:07.4   62:04:26.1

     98   1703  MARY-ELLEN COTNOIR      BLACKSTONE  MA         F    1211      65171     53:17.4   62:57:43.5

     99    136  CAITLIN O\'DONNELL       WARWICK  RI            F    1215      66386     53:24.6   63:51:08.2

    100    784  HILLARY LESPERANCE      LINCOLN  RI            F    1222      67608     53:28.7   64:44:36.9

    101   3580  KAREN DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1230      68838     53:51.0   65:38:28.0

    102    191  DEBORAH ROBICHAUD       WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1238      70076     54:12.4   66:32:40.5

    103   3987  PRAJI VIJAY PRASANNA    WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1247      71323     54:32.1   67:27:12.6

    104    604  KATHY ALGIERE           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1258      72581     54:48.1   68:22:00.8

    105    249  JAIME LAURENDEAU        CRANSTON  RI           F    1259      73840     54:49.2   69:16:50.1

    106    463  KERRI SABETTA           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1260      75100     54:50.1   70:11:40.2

    107   6349  MINAKSHI PRASAD         WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1262      76362     54:53.8   71:06:34.1

    108   1160  BALA BHAGAVATULA        WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1263      77625     54:57.2   72:01:31.3

    109   3123  ALIZA MCGRATH           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1285      78910     56:11.8   72:57:43.2

    110   3986  MORGAN PERICH           VERNON  NJ             F    1291      80201     56:19.8   73:54:03.0

    111   2244  ASHLEY COMELLA          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1296      81497     56:24.2   74:50:27.2

    112    461  MAGGIE THORPE           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1303      82800     56:59.7   75:47:27.0

    113    571  SANDRA AUCLAIR          PASCOAG  RI            F    1308      84108     57:10.1   76:44:37.1

    114   1767  JO-ANN MAURICE          WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1309      85417     57:11.6   77:41:48.8

    115   3708  ANGELA MCDONNELL        CRANSTON  RI           F    1311      86728     57:15.1   78:39:03.9

    116   3718  SUZANNE VERITY          SOUTH EASTON  MA       F    1327      88055     58:17.7   79:37:21.7

    117   2717  MADHAVI KANKANALA       PLAINVILLE  MA         F    1337      89392     58:35.0   80:35:56.7

    118   1516  JOANNA ULMAN            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1366      90758     59:02.5   81:34:59.3

    119   6445  LINDA NELSON            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1371      92129     59:15.5   82:34:14.9

    120    891  LORA HARMON             WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1372      93501     59:16.9   83:33:31.8

    121    487  JILL CROWLEY            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1374      94875     59:20.4   84:32:52.3

    122   6424  SHERRI KANELOS          WARWICK  RI            F    1390      96265     59:51.2   85:32:43.5

    123    629  TIUNA CONTOIS           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1398      97663   1:00:33.3   86:33:16.9

    124    248  JOANNE MARTINO          MANVILLE  RI           F    1408      99071   1:00:42.0   87:33:58.9

    125   3669  CAITLIN MCCORMACK       WARWICK  RI            F    1415      *****   1:01:05.6   88:35:04.6

    126   3657  ROBIN RIQUIER           PASCOAG  RI            F    1417      *****   1:01:19.5   89:36:24.1

    127    474  JESSICA SHEA            WARWICK  RI            F    1419      *****   1:01:23.4   90:37:47.5

    128   2936  LEA ARRECIS             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1433      *****   1:02:29.0   91:40:16.6

    129    252  DESIREE PLANTE          PASCOAG  RI            F    1438      *****   1:02:45.3   92:43:02.0

    130   2603  KATHLEEN DUBOIS         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1450      *****   1:03:08.6   93:46:10.6

    131   3763  CATHERINE LEWENBERG     SHARON  MA             F    1453      *****   1:03:12.6   94:49:23.2

    132   5713  SHOBA SRINIVASAN        FOXBORO  MA            F    1472      *****   1:03:52.2   95:53:15.5

    133    310  MINOSKA PENA            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1478      *****   1:04:11.0   96:57:26.5

    134   1824  TRACY DUBOIS            MAPLEVILLE  RI         F    1490      *****   1:04:35.3   98:02:01.9

    135    344  DENISE LABORDE          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1496      *****   1:05:33.7   99:07:35.6

    136    292  MONICA BAKER            WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1500      *****   1:06:08.6  100:13:44.3

    137   3120  DOREEN BRISSETTE        WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1507      *****   1:06:28.6  101:20:12.9

    138   3355  COLLEEN COURNOYER       BLACKSTONE  MA         F    1526      *****   1:08:21.6  102:28:34.6

    139    720  WEI ZHANG               WHITINSVILLE  MA       F    1529      *****   1:08:34.2  103:37:08.8

    140   2657  KRISTEN GAGNON          WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1541      *****   1:09:06.0  104:46:14.9

    141   1038  LUNNA PIZARRO           MANVILLE  RI           F    1557      *****   1:11:17.1  105:57:32.1

    142   2883  TRESSA TIODOR           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1560      *****   1:12:57.0  107:10:29.1

    143   3663  LOURDES TOWNSEND        BOSTON  MA             F    1561      *****   1:13:43.4  108:24:12.6

    144    468  PAULA SALDARRIAGA RANGELPAWTUCKET  RI          F    1562      *****   1:13:55.2  109:38:07.8



Team - IGT Employees Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:08:44.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2180  LAUREN FATSE            NORTH SMITHFEILD  R    F      70         70     22:00.8      22:00.8

      2   1917  KELLY RYAN              NORTH SMITHFEILD  R    F      83        153     22:37.1      44:37.9

      3   3673  ERIKA BENSON            LINCOLN  RI            F     116        269     24:06.6    1:08:44.6

      4   1919  KAREN FUERHERM          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     199        468     27:11.0    1:35:55.7

      5   1757  STEPHANIE TORRES        CRANSTON  RI           F     407        875     32:33.6    2:08:29.3

      6   2323  LISA LONERGAN           HOPE  RI               F     419       1294     32:54.8    2:41:24.1

      7   2181  KELSEY GREENE           SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       F     513       1807     34:50.5    3:16:14.6

      8   1915  STEPHANIE LAMB          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     519       2326     34:55.5    3:51:10.2

      9   2280  TRICIA GILMORE          CRANSTON  RI           F     522       2848     34:57.7    4:26:08.0

     10   2175  NANCY ROBINSON          HOPE VALLEY  RI        F     816       3664     42:12.5    5:08:20.5

     11   2018  EMILIA GOMES            SEEKONK  MA            F     875       4539     43:29.1    5:51:49.7

     12   1247  TANKA HAZARD            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     916       5455     44:36.9    6:36:26.7

     13   1916  JESSICA BOYOSIAN        JOHNSTON  RI           F     983       6438     46:17.4    7:22:44.1

     14   2017  KUI WANG                LINCOLN  RI            F    1001       7439     46:50.6    8:09:34.7

     15   2330  EMMA BELANGER           PASCOAG  RI            F    1018       8457     47:27.9    8:57:02.7

     16   1258  KAYLA FARRANDS          RUMFORD  RI            F    1035       9492     48:01.5    9:45:04.3

     17   1251  NICOLE WILSON           COVENTRY  RI           F    1087      10579     49:16.0   10:34:20.4

     18   1753  CHANG YUN WU            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1125      11704     50:08.5   11:24:28.9

     19   1752  KAYLA HART              WARWICK  RI            F    1293      12997     56:21.8   12:20:50.7

     20   2278  LINDSAY PARE            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1339      14336     58:38.0   13:19:28.8

     21   1914  KAITLYN BEDARD          LINCOLN  RI            F    1343      15679     58:40.2   14:18:09.0

     22   2277  ASHLEY FLYNN            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1344      17023     58:40.8   15:16:49.9

     23   1895  ANN THAYER              WYOMING  RI            F    1410      18433   1:00:55.1   16:17:45.1

     24   2177  BARB BURKE              COVENTRY  RI           F    1428      19861   1:02:00.5   17:19:45.6

     25   1253  ROBERTA ROBIDOUX        FALL RIVER  MA         F    1477      21338   1:04:09.0   18:23:54.7

     26   2312  MARIA FRASER            WARWICK  RI            F    1554      22892   1:10:17.3   19:34:12.0



Team - Davol Inc. Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:12:56.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2067  MICHELLE LAMBERT        COVENTRY  RI           F      96         96     23:14.5      23:14.5

      2   1299  PAMELA FOTOPOULOS       FOSTER  RI             F     131        227     24:38.5      47:53.0

      3   3719  KAREN SKURKA            WARWICK  RI            F     140        367     25:03.6    1:12:56.7

      4   1758  CARRIE DALTON           WEST WARWICK  RI       F     466        833     33:58.5    1:46:55.3

      5   1513  SARAH HARDY             SMITHFIELD  RI         F     603       1436     36:36.3    2:23:31.6

      6   1514  SCARLETT MINNEHAN       NEWPORT  RI            F     606       2042     36:39.8    3:00:11.4

      7   6441  ALLY GIANSANTI          WARWICK  RI            F    1196       3238     52:57.3    3:53:08.7

      8   1316  LESLIE FIGUEROA         WARWICK  RI            F    1326       4564     58:09.1    4:51:17.9

      9   2634  ARIANA BARBOSA          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1388       5952     59:47.3    5:51:05.3

     10   3933  SHARON GRAVELL          HOPE  RI               F    1426       7378   1:01:50.7    6:52:56.0

     11   1324  DEBORAH SOSA            FOXBORO  MA            F    1485       8863   1:04:32.0    7:57:28.0

     12   1327  NYLAYJA SOSA            FOXBORO  MA            F    1486      10349   1:04:32.4    9:02:00.4

     13   3279  IRIS TICAS              CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1531      11880   1:08:37.1   10:10:37.5

     14   3278  YAJAIRA BAEZ            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1532      13412   1:08:37.3   11:19:14.8



Team - THP RUNS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:18:57.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2130  DANIELLE LUSSIER        JEFFERSON  MA          F      77         77     22:22.1      22:22.1

      2   2465  PAM RICKARD             ROCKY MOUNT  VA        F      87        164     22:54.2      45:16.3

      3   1599  CATHERINE GERVELIS      PORTSMOUTH  RI         F     451        615     33:41.1    1:18:57.4

      4   1786  TRICIA BONZEY           FALMOUTH  MA           F     968       1583     45:51.8    2:04:49.2

      5   1670  ALYSON CANNONE          SUFFIELD  CT           F    1105       2688     49:53.7    2:54:42.9

      6   3096  HEATHER FRANCIS         NANTUCKET  MA          F    1144       3832     50:45.2    3:45:28.2



Team - Gilbane Building Company Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:19:28.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1446  CHERYL SULLIVAN         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F      80         80     22:34.3      22:34.3

      2   2145  KELLEY SHAWCHUK         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     190        270     26:48.5      49:22.9

      3   6470  SHERYL SAVIGNANO        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     306        576     30:05.6    1:19:28.5

      4   2308  CHARISSA FILION         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     472       1048     34:05.0    1:53:33.6

      5   1456  LIANA SMITH             EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     936       1984     44:53.7    2:38:27.3

      6   2309  LAURA TRYON             COVENTRY  RI           F    1017       3001     47:20.1    3:25:47.4



Team - Chisholm Chisholm & Kilpatrick Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:19:36.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    808  ALLIE MACAMAUX          HOPE  RI               F     136        136     24:57.8      24:57.8

      2   1300  PAIGE CAMPBELL          LAKEVILLE  MA          F     181        317     26:29.9      51:27.8

      3    812  STEPHANIE FRIEDEL       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     233        550     28:08.7    1:19:36.5

      4   2466  ABBY TREWEE             FOXBORO  MA            F     244        794     28:26.2    1:48:02.8

      5    975  NICHOLE CARIS           PASCOAG  RI            F     246       1040     28:29.1    2:16:31.9

      6   2752  KATHERINE MARR          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     250       1290     28:37.4    2:45:09.4

      7   2578  LEA HALBERSTEIN         FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     336       1626     30:48.5    3:15:58.0

      8    981  CAROLYN KILPATRICK      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     387       2013     32:06.3    3:48:04.3

      9    979  KRISTEN ROSE            FALL RIVER  MA         F     410       2423     32:37.0    4:20:41.3

     10   1468  LAURA DAMON             WESTERLY  RI           F     420       2843     32:55.4    4:53:36.8

     11   2063  TESSA STILLINGS         JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      F     469       3312     34:01.5    5:27:38.4

     12   2064  HAYLEY STILLINGS        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      F     480       3792     34:12.5    6:01:51.0

     13    862  CAROLYN DOWNS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     495       4287     34:31.5    6:36:22.5

     14   1332  SARAH MCCAULEY          FRANKLIN  MA           F     502       4789     34:40.6    7:11:03.1

     15    982  AINSLEY KILPATRICK      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     503       5292     34:40.8    7:45:43.9

     16    929  MARISSA HENRIKSON       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     562       5854     35:40.5    8:21:24.5

     17   1561  CASSEY LEPAGE           SOMERSET  MA           F     590       6444     36:22.8    8:57:47.3

     18    817  ALYSE GALOSKI           JOHNSTON  RI           F     605       7049     36:38.3    9:34:25.6

     19    747  MAURA CLANCY            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     609       7658     36:44.7   10:11:10.4

     20   2504  MELANIE LAMBERT         REHOBOTH  MA           F     640       8298     37:18.5   10:48:28.9

     21   1444  KATHLEEN SMITH          REHOBOTH  MA           F     642       8940     37:19.0   11:25:48.0

     22   1356  MAKENNA HUOT            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     645       9585     37:20.0   12:03:08.1

     23   1053  LINDSAY MASON           CRANSTON  RI           F     647      10232     37:21.5   12:40:29.6

     24   1323  SUE CALVIN              WARIWCK  RI            F     670      10902     37:58.2   13:18:27.8

     25    925  ARIANE BERELOWITCH      PROVIDENCE  RI         F     698      11600     38:28.6   13:56:56.5

     26    924  WREN DROEGE             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     699      12299     38:29.0   14:35:25.6

     27   1184  KATHERINE REILLY        CRANSTON  RI           F     757      13056     40:34.1   15:15:59.7

     28    907  ALEXANDRA GAMACHE       ATTLEBORO  MA          F     797      13853     41:44.8   15:57:44.6

     29   1221  ROSE BURBERRY-MARTIN    PROVIDENCE  RI         F     806      14659     41:56.2   16:39:40.8

     30   1222  FRANCESCA HOUSEHOLDER   PROVIDENCE  RI         F     807      15466     41:56.4   17:21:37.2

     31   1357  CATHY DERRIG            WARWICK  RI            F     809      16275     41:59.3   18:03:36.6

     32   1322  HEATHER SUPINSKI        WARIWCK  RI            F     815      17090     42:10.7   18:45:47.4

     33   1281  ERICKA ROFINO           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     859      17949     43:01.3   19:28:48.7

     34   1508  KORI OTERO              WEST WARWICK  RI       F     872      18821     43:22.6   20:12:11.3

     35   2065  JORDYN COAD             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     882      19703     43:42.2   20:55:53.6

     36   2989  BRENAE THOMAS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     908      20611     44:28.9   21:40:22.6

     37   3362  DINA LEMUS              CRANSTON  RI           F     920      21531     44:40.4   22:25:03.0

     38   1560  ALEXA CARDONA           JOHNSTON  RI           F     921      22452     44:40.7   23:09:43.8

     39   1367  JILL NORWOOD            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     986      23438     46:23.0   23:56:06.8

     40    974  MIKALA FORTIN           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1003      24441     46:52.7   24:42:59.5

     41   1189  GABBY REARDON           WARWICK  RI            F    1006      25447     46:56.3   25:29:55.9

     42   1192  JESSICA HERMANOWSKI     WARWICK  RI            F    1007      26454     46:56.5   26:16:52.4

     43    951  BROOKE ROBISON          CRANSTON  RI           F    1033      27487     47:58.2   27:04:50.7

     44   1643  EMMA DIONNE             TIVERTON  RI           F    1070      28557     48:45.0   27:53:35.7

     45    969  ASHLEY DIGGLE           WARWICK  RI            F    1073      29630     48:51.0   28:42:26.7

     46    842  MELANIE BOYER           SWANSEA  MA            F    1110      30740     49:58.8   29:32:25.6

     47    886  STEFANIE PERREAULT      CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1137      31877     50:34.4   30:23:00.0

     48   1445  TESS BERKOWITZ          BRISTOL  RI            F    1146      33023     50:51.5   31:13:51.6

     49   1187  KARISSA LEFEBVRE        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1154      34177     51:08.6   32:05:00.3

     50   1186  LINDY NASH              CRANSTON  RI           F    1155      35332     51:11.5   32:56:11.8

     51   1185  JENNA ZELLMER           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1158      36490     51:14.7   33:47:26.6

     52   1525  ASHLEY MACVARISH        NEWPORT  RI            F    1159      37649     51:17.4   34:38:44.0

     53    867  KATHERINE BRIGGS        BRADFORD  RI           F    1195      38844     52:57.1   35:31:41.2

     54    909  KARA NORTHUP            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1198      40042     52:58.4   36:24:39.6

     55    838  CATHERINE REGO          CRANSTON  RI           F    1227      41269     53:35.2   37:18:14.8

     56   1210  BETH BRODY              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1249      42518     54:36.6   38:12:51.5

     57   1191  CAITLIN CONWAY          WARWICK  RI            F    1250      43768     54:37.8   39:07:29.4

     58   1190  CHRISTA CONWAY          WARWICK  RI            F    1254      45022     54:40.3   40:02:09.7

     59   1452  SARAH BARR              ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1255      46277     54:45.1   40:56:54.9

     60    968  KATIE ODUYINGBO         CRANSTON  RI           F    1256      47533     54:45.8   41:51:40.8

     61    950  SASHA ARIAS             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1280      48813     56:03.6   42:47:44.4

     62    762  ASHLEY MINER            WARREN  RI             F    1292      50105     56:20.0   43:44:04.5

     63   1209  DANIELLE DENUNZIO       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1299      51404     56:41.1   44:40:45.6

     64    866  STEPHANIE FERRI         RUMFORD  RI            F    1300      52704     56:42.1   45:37:27.8

     65   2673  JENNIFER LUIZ           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1301      54005     56:49.1   46:34:16.9

     66    827  DANA WEINER             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1314      55319     57:29.4   47:31:46.3

     67    946  MADELINE BECKER         BRIGHTON  MA           F    1321      56640     57:56.4   48:29:42.8

     68   1200  MONICA MEDEIROS         SOMERVILLE  MA         F    1322      57962     57:57.6   49:27:40.4

     69   1489  ELIZABETH ROWLAND       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1330      59292     58:29.0   50:26:09.4

     70    947  KARA GREENAWAY          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1331      60623     58:29.1   51:24:38.5

     71    881  JENNY TEJADA            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1341      61964     58:38.0   52:23:16.6

     72    880  ANAMARIA PACHECO        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1342      63306     58:39.8   53:21:56.4

     73   1223  LISA IOANNILLI          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1347      64653     58:47.4   54:20:43.8

     74    848  JESS HAYS               PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1348      66001     58:47.8   55:19:31.6

     75    840  SARAH ROBBINS           WARWICK  RI            F    1354      67355     58:52.6   56:18:24.3

     76   1225  ELIZABETH AINSWORTH     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1355      68710     58:52.8   57:17:17.1

     77   1344  HANNAH DUNSTON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1356      70066     58:53.1   58:16:10.3

     78   1343  XAVIEA BROWN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1357      71423     58:53.2   59:15:03.5

     79   1481  KENDALL GREENE          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1383      72806     59:31.3   60:14:34.8

     80    884  EMMA PETERSON           RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1384      74190     59:31.6   61:14:06.5

     81   2351  IZZY TURNER-DEBS        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1445      75635   1:03:07.5   62:17:14.1

     82   2914  JACLYN DECOURSEY        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1447      77082   1:03:08.1   63:20:22.2

     83   1263  MARIA SERRANO           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1502      78584   1:06:19.2   64:26:41.4

     84   1545  SHAUNTASIA BARRETT      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1503      80087   1:06:20.0   65:33:01.5

     85    888  SHANICE ZAYAS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1504      81591   1:06:21.2   66:39:22.8

     86   2413  JULIANNE SALGADO        BLOOMFIELD  NJ         F    1510      83101   1:06:30.2   67:45:53.0

     87   2119  DVORA WALKER            PROVIDENCE  CT         F    1512      84613   1:06:30.4   68:52:23.4

     88   2412  KAITLYN DEGNAN          BLOOMFIELD  NJ         F    1513      86126   1:06:31.2   69:58:54.7

     89    922  JERISHA MELLO           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1545      87671   1:09:41.0   71:08:35.7

     90    915  CARMEN NUNEZ            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1546      89217   1:09:48.0   72:18:23.8

     91    917  CATALINA F.             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1547      90764   1:09:49.3   73:28:13.1

     92   2004  TONNESHA BUTLER         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1548      92312   1:09:50.7   74:38:03.8

     93   1466  KEISHA ROSARIO          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1549      93861   1:09:51.3   75:47:55.1



Team - VP Fitness LLC Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:22:05.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3781  POOJA AYSOLA            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     102        102     23:35.8      23:35.8

      2   2470  STEPHANIE PELTIER       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     247        349     28:29.3      52:05.1

      3   6373  GEANINA COSTEA          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     304        653     30:00.2    1:22:05.4

      4   5743  TAMARA NOPPER           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     751       1404     40:03.2    2:02:08.7



Team - KLR on the Move Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:30:16.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2927  HEIDI GAGNON            LINCOLN  RI            F     145        145     25:16.0      25:16.0

      2   2001  ELIZABETH FRIED         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     349        494     31:05.8      56:21.9

      3   2568  MADISON LITWIN          BOSTON  MA             F     464        958     33:54.8    1:30:16.7

      4   2207  MEGAN OLIVEIRA          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     548       1506     35:23.5    2:05:40.3

      5   2006  MARI-ANN OLIVEIRA       SEEKONK  MA            F     834       2340     42:32.0    2:48:12.3

      6   2000  KIMBERLY BOLTON         WARWICK  RI            F     846       3186     42:48.5    3:31:00.9



Team - Shechtman Halperin Savage Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:33:00.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1150  BEVERLY HALPERIN        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     212        212     27:28.8      27:28.8

      2   2147  VICTORIA LEMIEUX        BLACKSTONE  MA         F     396        608     32:22.3      59:51.2

      3   1152  JAMIE HEALY             WARWICK  RI            F     430       1038     33:09.0    1:33:00.3

      4   1463  CHELSEA KASPEROWICZ     CLAYVILLE  RI          F     437       1475     33:18.4    2:06:18.8

      5   1921  ANA GONCALVES           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     439       1914     33:20.0    2:39:38.8

      6   1340  ROXIE DUNBAR            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     516       2430     34:51.8    3:14:30.7

      7   1140  SYLVANA PRODANAS        SEEKONK  MA            F     517       2947     34:53.7    3:49:24.4

      8   1920  ARIANA COSTA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     577       3524     35:58.2    4:25:22.7

      9   2148  ALEXA LEMIEUX           BLACKSTONE  MA         F     588       4112     36:17.1    5:01:39.8

     10   1997  MELISSA SPAZIANO        WARWICK  RI            F     593       4705     36:26.5    5:38:06.4

     11   2801  MEAGAN GUERTIN          HARRISVILLE  RI        F     937       5642     44:55.8    6:23:02.2

     12   2582  ALANA ROBINSON          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     938       6580     44:58.4    7:08:00.7

     13   2584  MARGARET ROBINSON       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     939       7519     44:58.4    7:52:59.1

     14   1314  JENNIFER MAYNARD        JOHNSTON  RI           F     974       8493     45:58.0    8:38:57.1

     15   2802  KATHLEEN MCCANN         RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1054       9547     48:33.0    9:27:30.1

     16   2956  LYNNE LAMARRE           LINCOLN  RI            F    1149      10696     51:02.5   10:18:32.7

     17   1991  GINI SPAZIANO           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1427      12123   1:01:59.0   11:20:31.8

     18   2469  ELAINE DILLON           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1429      13552   1:02:01.1   12:22:32.9

     19   2969  TIFFANY NICHOLS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1484      15036   1:04:32.0   13:27:04.9

     20   3042  DANIELLE FLORES         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1492      16528   1:05:01.6   14:32:06.6

     21   1994  GINI SPAZIANO           WARWICK  RI            F    1498      18026   1:06:05.3   15:38:11.9

     22   1999  OLIVIA COLE             WARWICK  RI            F    1499      19525   1:06:05.7   16:44:17.6

     23   1957  BETTY BENNETT           SOMERSET  MA           F    1521      21046   1:07:46.0   17:52:03.7

     24   1809  CHLOE FRAZIER           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1537      22583   1:08:51.3   19:00:55.0

     25   1808  BEE FRAZIER             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1538      24121   1:08:52.1   20:09:47.1

     26   1144  TONI MASTRANGELO        CRANSTON  RI           F    1559      25680   1:12:34.5   21:22:21.7



Team - Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:33:47.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2951  ELIZABETH COSTA         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     123        123     24:20.6      24:20.6

      2   2475  MARY COSTA              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     470        593     34:04.7      58:25.4

      3   1666  STEPHANIE LOISELLE      WARWICK  RI            F     547       1140     35:22.0    1:33:47.4

      4   3789  JAEL ACEVEDO            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     889       2029     43:58.6    2:17:46.0

      5   1899  SUZANNE JALBERT         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1103       3132     49:53.1    3:07:39.2

      6   1891  ELIZABETH KOZAR         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1104       4236     49:53.3    3:57:32.6

      7   2679  MOLLY KELLY             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1162       5398     51:27.4    4:49:00.0



Team - Rhodes Pharmaceutical Runners Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:35:39.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1296  CHRISTINA SZCZESNY      RAYNHAM  MA            F     234        234     28:09.1      28:09.1

      2   2076  HONGMEI CHEN            EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     401        635     32:25.8    1:00:35.0

      3   2069  BING SHI                COVENTRY  RI           F     533       1168     35:04.3    1:35:39.3

      4    542  PHI TRUONG              MANSFIELD  MA          F     587       1755     36:15.8    2:11:55.1

      5   2193  JULIE SCOTT             COVENTRY  RI           F     635       2390     37:17.0    2:49:12.2

      6   2251  HUIJAUN ZHONG           COVENTRY  RI           F     720       3110     39:05.6    3:28:17.8

      7   1551  KATYE GEMMA             COVENTRY  RI           F     723       3833     39:08.4    4:07:26.3

      8   2542  SHERI SNOW              CHARLESTOWN  RI        F     901       4734     44:14.5    4:51:40.8

      9   1245  SUSAN SZCZESNY          MYSTIC  CT             F    1174       5908     52:01.8    5:43:42.6

     10   2195  GAIL STEWART            WARWICK  RI            F    1199       7107     53:01.3    6:36:44.0

     11   2174  REBECCA SCOTT           COVENTRY  RI           F    1201       8308     53:02.3    7:29:46.4

     12   2191  YUNING CHANG            COVENTRY  RI           F    1395       9703   1:00:22.3    8:30:08.7

     13   2192  HUAN LYU                COVENTRY  RI           F    1425      11128   1:01:49.1    9:31:57.9

     14   1239  VICKIE THEBEAU          MARCO ISLAND  FL       F    1550      12678   1:10:02.4   10:42:00.3

     15   1550  SOPHIA MANCINELLI       FOSTER  RI             F    1551      14229   1:10:02.7   11:52:03.0



Team - Equity National Title Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:36:01.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1232  SANDRA MEDEIROS         FALL RIVER  MA         F     305        305     30:03.5      30:03.5

      2     96  JODI DION               NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     362        667     31:29.8    1:01:33.3

      3     92  LIANNE PACIOREK         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     492       1159     34:28.3    1:36:01.6

      4   1982  CHRISTINE MARKUS        CRANSTON  RI           F     498       1657     34:34.7    2:10:36.3

      5     91  LAUREN MORRISSETTE      JOHNSTON  RI           F     499       2156     34:34.7    2:45:11.0

      6     76  LINDA JULIAO            JOHNSTON  RI           F     581       2737     36:07.3    3:21:18.3

      7   2133  KAITLIN MORRISSETTE     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     636       3373     37:18.2    3:58:36.6

      8     73  LAUREN YOUNG            CUMBERLAND  RI         F     663       4036     37:45.6    4:36:22.2

      9     66  JOY THOMAS              WARWICK  RI            F     674       4710     38:03.3    5:14:25.5

     10     78  DESIRAE RODRIGUEZ       WEST WARWICK  RI       F     731       5441     39:26.2    5:53:51.8

     11    117  JULIA DUSSEAULT         CRANSTON  RI           F     956       6397     45:32.7    6:39:24.6

     12   2267  PAULA ARAUCO            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     961       7358     45:43.0    7:25:07.6

     13   2185  KELSEY ODONNELL         SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       F     996       8354     46:43.4    8:11:51.1

     14     64  JAIME DAVIN             SWANSEA  MA            F     997       9351     46:43.7    8:58:34.9

     15     69  ASHLEY KELLY            RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1203      10554     53:03.3    9:51:38.2

     16     79  DIANA ABDALLA           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1265      11819     55:07.1   10:46:45.4

     17    101  BETH PAQUIN             EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1271      13090     55:46.0   11:42:31.5

     18    100  KIMBERLY DUSSEAULT      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1272      14362     55:46.8   12:38:18.4

     19     67  MONICA BRITO            CRANSTON  RI           F    1297      15659     56:29.5   13:34:47.9

     20    124  KATE-LYNN RUA           BRISTOL  RI            F    1412      17071   1:00:57.0   14:35:44.9

     21    125  JOELLE BEYER            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1413      18484   1:00:57.6   15:36:42.5

     22     75  KATE MELLO              FALL RIVER  MA         F    1434      19918   1:02:32.4   16:39:15.0

     23     82  SHAWN AZEVEDO           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1481      21399   1:04:20.3   17:43:35.3

     24    111  AMANDA FLYNN            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1482      22881   1:04:20.8   18:47:56.2

     25     81  ASHLEY LAFERRIERE       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1483      24364   1:04:21.2   19:52:17.5



Team - Sensata Technologies Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:37:19.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2343  ALYSSA HATCH            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     119        119     24:16.4      24:16.4

      2   3492  LYDIA MISCH             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     248        367     28:29.7      52:46.2

      3   3257  CHERYL LYONS            LINCOLN  RI            F     911       1278     44:33.2    1:37:19.4



Team - EpiVax Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:39:23.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3988  ANNE DE GROOT           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     266        266     29:04.3      29:04.3

      2   3990  DANIELLE MEDEIROS       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     449        715     33:32.2    1:02:36.6

      3   3992  JUSTINE ALLEN           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     611       1326     36:46.8    1:39:23.4



Team - TEXTRON Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:40:10.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2539  MELANIE MEINHART        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     228        228     28:00.3      28:00.3

      2   2543  JAIME JOHNSON           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     230        458     28:04.1      56:04.5

      3   2993  MEREDITH ADAM           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     893       1351     44:05.8    1:40:10.3

      4   2530  MEGAN WILLISON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     943       2294     45:08.7    2:25:19.1

      5   6461  JOANN SCANLON           SOMERSET  MA           F    1120       3414     50:04.7    3:15:23.8

      6   2571  TONI NIEDERMAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1121       4535     50:05.2    4:05:29.0



Team - Piccerelli Gilstein Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:40:10.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1274  LINDA MAROUN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     398        398     32:24.2      32:24.2

      2   1616  JENNIFER BAPTISTA       WARWICK  RI            F     443        841     33:23.8    1:05:48.1

      3   1477  LYNN ROBERTS            HOPE  RI               F     487       1328     34:22.7    1:40:10.8

      4   1242  KAYLA SALOMONSEN        JOHNSTON  RI           F     692       2020     38:24.3    2:18:35.1

      5   1333  CAROL PAIVA             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     697       2717     38:28.5    2:57:03.6

      6   1364  PAT THOMPSON            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     740       3457     39:42.5    3:36:46.2

      7   1447  TRACY HESS              CUMBERLAND  RI         F     844       4301     42:46.5    4:19:32.7

      8   1451  ELISHA HALL             WAKEFIELD  RI          F     966       5267     45:50.7    5:05:23.4

      9   1276  FREDA LOMBARDI          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     988       6255     46:29.3    5:51:52.8

     10   1275  MARILYN SOLOMON         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     989       7244     46:29.7    6:38:22.6

     11   1334  CHRISTY PAIVA           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     990       8234     46:29.7    7:24:52.3



Team - AstroNovaRhodeCrew Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:43:44.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1555  NANCY MCCREA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     251        251     28:37.8      28:37.8

      2   1800  KRISTEN APUZZO          NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F     594        845     36:27.6    1:05:05.5

      3    932  LAURA RICCI             WEST WARWICK  RI       F     702       1547     38:38.5    1:43:44.0

      4   2051  MARIANNY CANDELIER      PROVIDENCE  RI         F     866       2413     43:12.0    2:26:56.1

      5   1146  KELSEY SULLIVAN         CRANSTON  RI           F     919       3332     44:40.0    3:11:36.1

      6   1376  SANDY PATERSON          JAMESTOWN  RI          F    1380       4712     59:24.3    4:11:00.5

      7   1374  CHERYL PAGE             JAMESTOWN  RI          F    1382       6094     59:24.4    5:10:25.0

      8   1145  JESSICA SWIFT/FLOOD     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1414       7508   1:01:03.5    6:11:28.5

      9   1942  ALYSSA DEEGAN           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1468       8976   1:03:45.8    7:15:14.4

     10    927  BETHANY ROSEVEAR        CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1469      10445   1:03:48.7    8:19:03.2



Team - Women & Infants Hospital Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:52:12.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3702  SONYA PISATURO          CRANSTON  RI           F     297        297     29:56.0      29:56.0

      2   2149  MARY BUCCO              EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     309        606     30:11.2    1:00:07.2

      3   3034  MICHELLE PINHO          FALL RIVER  MA         F    1176       1782     52:05.2    1:52:12.4

      4   3035  ABIGAIL RESENDES        FALL RIVER  MA         F    1385       3167     59:34.6    2:51:47.1

      5   3722  CHANRAVY PROEUNG        CRANSTON  RI           F    1446       4613   1:03:07.7    3:54:54.9

      6   3723  AKYLA PROEUNG           CRANSTON  RI           F    1449       6062   1:03:08.3    4:58:03.2

      7   2325  KATHLEEN LANGTON        MANVILLE  RI           F    1542       7604   1:09:10.5    6:07:13.8

      8   2964  JAIME PAPINEAU          BARRINGTON  RI         F    1543       9147   1:09:10.7    7:16:24.6

      9   2306  LORI BILODEAU           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1544      10691   1:09:11.1    8:25:35.7



Team - Lang Pharma Nutrition Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:53:38.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2569  CHELSIE SEGUIN          COVENTRY  RI           F      67         67     21:52.1      21:52.1

      2   2599  EMILY BOYD              BERTHOUD  CO           F     900        967     44:13.7    1:06:05.9

      3   2333  CHRISTINA BOLENDER      CRANSTON  RI           F    1022       1989     47:32.2    1:53:38.1

      4   2126  STEPHANIE HEAVEY-PASCOE PORTSMOUTH  RI         F    1061       3050     48:38.2    2:42:16.4

      5   2786  CHARLOTTE MILLIGAN      HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1077       4127     49:06.5    3:31:22.9

      6   2785  SHELLEY MILLIGAN        HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1084       5211     49:11.1    4:20:34.1

      7   2125  SARAH PINHEIRO          MIDDLETWON  RI         F    1108       6319     49:58.4    5:10:32.5

      8   3295  KATHARINE BOYNTON       WARREN  RI             F    1243       7562     54:24.0    6:04:56.6

      9   3223  MELISSA CHRISTIAN       PORTSMOUTH  RI         F    1345       8907     58:43.3    7:03:39.9

     10   3971  MIKHELA BRODEUR         WEST WARICK  RI        F    1346      10253     58:44.6    8:02:24.5

     11   3026  DEBRA VIERA             MIDDLETOWN  RI         F    1397      11650   1:00:28.3    9:02:52.9



Team - FM Global Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:54:35.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2554  CHANTREY MARCHAND       WAKEFIELD  RI          F     555        555     35:35.0      35:35.0

      2    770  SUJATHA SRINIVASAN      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     671       1226     37:59.2    1:13:34.3

      3    693  AISLINN WALTERS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     773       1999     41:01.4    1:54:35.7

      4   3255  CRYSTAL BANVILLE        HOPE  RI               F     910       2909     44:32.7    2:39:08.5

      5    519  YSAMAR ORTEGA           CRANSTON  RI           F    1456       4365   1:03:17.5    3:42:26.0



Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:58:20.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1771  MARGARET THOMAS         RUMFORD  RI            F     467        467     34:00.0      34:00.0

      2   1934  ANDREA DUNBAR           BARRINGTON  RI         F     541       1008     35:15.3    1:09:15.3

      3   3559  JULIE PRUM              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1075       2083     49:05.2    1:58:20.5

      4   3201  MAEVE KELLY             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1160       3243     51:24.3    2:49:44.8



Team - Aesthetic Dental Studio of RI Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:08:57.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2739  ROCIO THOMAS            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     686        686     38:15.0      38:15.0

      2   2743  ARCHANA AJITH NAIR      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     865       1551     43:09.2    1:21:24.3

      3   6397  MARIA NUNEZ             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1023       2574     47:33.2    2:08:57.5

      4   2736  CANDIDA CASTILLO        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1024       3598     47:33.3    2:56:30.8



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:17:32.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2570  LORI HOPPMAN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F     772        772     41:00.6      41:00.6

      2    575  LISA TINCKNELL          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1014       1786     47:10.5    1:28:11.1

      3   2782  DEBORAH GREEN           WARREN  RI             F    1093       2879     49:21.4    2:17:32.6



Team - CVS Health Enterprise Digital Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:31:24.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   3609  KYLEEN WIER             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     526        526     35:00.0      35:00.0

      2   2889  DEBBIE ARMSTRONG        WRENTHAM  MA           F    1021       1547     47:32.1    1:22:32.1

      3   3232  NIKITA TALATI           NORWOOD  MA            F    1540       3087   1:08:52.7    2:31:24.9



Team - Dome Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:44:06.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2398  DIANE HOWES             WARWICK  RI            F     852        852     42:54.6      42:54.6

      2   2792  MARSHA-ROSE CZEPYHA     WARWICK  RI            F    1307       2159     57:09.1    1:40:03.8

      3   2395  HELEN CZEPYHA           WARWICK  RI            F    1474       3633   1:04:02.8    2:44:06.6