CVS Health Downtown 5K 5K

CVS Health Downtown 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    JORDAN MANN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2984    24   M       1  0-39               14:33.4     14:33.4      4:41/M

      2    JULIAN OAKLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5756    24   M       2  0-39               14:34.1     14:34.1      4:41/M

      3    BRIAN HARVEY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        3849    30   M       3  0-39               14:35.1     14:35.1      4:41/M

      4    AMOS SANG                         CHICOPEE  MA         3814    28   M       4  0-39               14:48.1     14:48.1      4:46/M

      5    RUBEN SANCA                       CHELMSFORD  MA       3514    30   M       5  0-39               14:52.3     14:52.3      4:47/M

      6    BRONSON VENABLE                   WARWICK  RI          5850    27   M       6  0-39               15:03.7     15:04.0      4:50/M

      7    TIMOTHY GILL                      BRIGHTON  MA         3222    25   M       7  0-39               15:03.9     15:04.4      4:50/M

      8    ANDREW SAKEFORTH                  MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA    5471    25   M       8  0-39               15:10.7     15:11.4      4:53/M

      9    STEVE ROBERTSON                   WAKEFIELD  MA        6457    23   M       9  0-39               15:15.8     15:15.8      4:54/M

     10    DAVE METZGER                      ROSLINDALE  MA       6406    31   M      10  0-39               15:19.9     15:20.6      4:55/M

     11    BRANDON NEWBOULD                  NOTTINGHAM  NH       3515    35   M      11  0-39               15:27.3     15:27.3      4:58/M

     12    PETER GEITHNER                    NEW YORK  NY            3    23   M      12  0-39               15:27.8     15:28.1      4:58/M

     13    NICOLAI NARANJO                   BRIGHTON  MA         2686    29   M      13  0-39               15:28.8     15:28.8      4:58/M

     14    KEVIN COOPER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5712    27   M      14  0-39               15:32.0     15:32.4      5:00/M

     15    BRIAN FULLER                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       984    28   M      15  0-39               15:33.0     15:33.7      5:00/M

     16    MANUEL GONZALEZ                   CHARLESTOWN  MA      3795    28   M      16  0-39               15:37.7     15:38.4      5:01/M

     17    JAY MCMAHON                       SWANSEA  MA          3936    21   M      17  0-39               15:41.3     15:42.6      5:03/M

     18    ANDREW CHALMERS                   BRIGHTON  MA         3876    27   M      18  0-39               15:42.7     15:43.7      5:03/M

     19    PAUL RIEILLY                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA      5658    38   M      19  0-39               15:44.6     15:44.6      5:04/M

     20    STEVEN HAMMAR                     PELHAM  NH           3057    23   M      20  0-39               15:46.4     15:46.7      5:04/M

     21    DANIEL MARTIN                     HOLLYWOOD  FL        5490    34   M      21  0-39               15:48.0     15:49.3      5:05/M

     22    PAOLO TAVARES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      3751    22   M      22  0-39               15:50.9     15:51.1      5:05/M

     23    NAT LARSON                        AMHERST  MA          3598    55   M       1 50-59               15:53.3     15:53.4      5:06/M

     24    SCOTT LESLIE                      RUTLAND  MA          3448    36   M      23  0-39               15:55.5     15:55.9      5:07/M

     25    MIKE GALOOB                       PEACE DALE  RI       3840    43   M       1 40-49               15:58.1     15:58.8      5:08/M

     26    DERIK NOLAND                      KINGSTON  MA         3107    23   M      24  0-39               15:59.0     15:59.0      5:08/M

     27    SCOTT VANDERMOLEN                 SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     3122    28   M      25  0-39               15:58.6     15:59.6      5:08/M

     28    RILEY PIHL                        BRIGHTON  MA         6381    23   M      26  0-39               15:58.9     16:00.7      5:08/M

     29    RUSSELL STEVENS                   COLCHESTER  CT       3540    23   M      27  0-39               16:02.1     16:02.4      5:09/M

     30    JACOB WORMALD                     PELHAM  NH            110    22   M      28  0-39               16:02.4     16:02.4      5:09/M

     31    CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK              NEEDHAM  MA          2295    35   M      29  0-39               16:02.7     16:04.0      5:09/M

     32    ERIC MENDOZA                      DORCHESTER  MA       6387    33   M      30  0-39               16:04.1     16:05.8      5:10/M

     33    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3076    23   M      31  0-39               16:05.9     16:06.6      5:10/M

     34    DANIEL RABOIN                     AYER  MA             3447    25   M      32  0-39               16:06.6     16:08.0      5:11/M

     35    RYAN WIDZGOWSKI                   KEENE  NH            3572    25   M      33  0-39               16:08.1     16:08.6      5:11/M

     36    JONATHAN FRIEDER                  RYE BROOK  NY        2843    46   M       2 40-49               16:08.5     16:09.7      5:11/M

     37    AIDAN PUFFER                      MANCHESTER  CT       1787    13   M      34  0-39               16:11.4     16:11.4      5:12/M

     38    MARK RABASCO                      PITTSFIELD  MA       3270    23   M      35  0-39               16:11.0     16:12.2      5:12/M

     39    JASON REILLY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   3845    34   M      36  0-39               16:12.5     16:13.3      5:13/M

     40    SHAUN DEVER                       BRIGHTON  MA         3489    30   M      37  0-39               16:12.3     16:13.8      5:13/M

     41    DANIEL BUTTON                     ACTON  MA            3900    31   M      38  0-39               16:13.6     16:15.1      5:13/M

     42    MICHAEL CREEDON                   MEDFIELD  MA         3600    24   M      39  0-39               16:13.4     16:15.7      5:13/M

     43    SCOTT MINDEL                      BURLINGTON  MA       3450    30   M      40  0-39               16:18.8     16:19.1      5:14/M

     44    SAMUEL FAZIOLI                    SALEM  NH            3856    25   M      41  0-39               16:18.2     16:19.6      5:14/M

     45    DAVE MOYER                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6443    28   M      42  0-39               16:22.0     16:23.7      5:16/M

     46    ETHAN NEDEAU                      LEVERETT  MA         5767    44   M       3 40-49               16:22.8     16:23.8      5:16/M

     47    STEVE DOWSETT                     NEWBURYPORT  MA      3513    29   M      43  0-39               16:23.7     16:24.8      5:16/M

     48    GREGORY PUTNAM                    STONEHAM  MA         3455    47   M       4 40-49               16:24.9     16:26.0      5:16/M

     49    PATRICK BUGBEE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        3869    34   M      44  0-39               16:25.7     16:26.2      5:17/M

     50    ROBERT ESPINOSA                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       2919    33   M      45  0-39               16:23.5     16:26.7      5:16/M

     51    MARK HEGARTY                      BRIMFIELD  MA        3510    23   M      46  0-39               16:27.0     16:27.4      5:17/M

     52    AISLING CUFFE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3088    24   F       1  0-39               16:27.6     16:28.2      5:17/M

     53    RYAN HAYES                        KINGSTON  MA         5855    23   M      47  0-39               16:28.2     16:30.4      5:18/M

     54    BILL BROCKMUELLER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1487    25   M      48  0-39               16:26.4     16:32.1      5:17/M

     55    HOLLY REES                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        3219    24   F       2  0-39               16:36.6     16:37.0      5:20/M

     56    JASON DUNKLEE                     WATERTOWN  MA        3457    43   M       5 40-49               16:38.0     16:39.0      5:21/M

     57    BRIAN BERLING                     AMHERST  MA          3379    30   M      49  0-39               16:36.7     16:39.0      5:20/M

     58    PALMER BIGELOW                    WORCESTER  MA        2503    21   M      50  0-39               16:38.3     16:41.1      5:21/M

     59    ROSA MORIELLO                     BRIGHTON  MA         2520    25   F       3  0-39               16:40.6     16:41.2      5:22/M

     60    LINDSAY SMITH                     AMHERST  MA          3848    30   M      51  0-39               16:39.5     16:42.2      5:21/M

     61    TIM SHEA                          WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2618    23   M      52  0-39               16:43.3     16:44.1      5:23/M

     62    ERIC FLAMAN                       WALPOLE  MA          2812    27   M      53  0-39               16:45.3     16:46.3      5:23/M

     63    ALAN BERNIER                      BRAINTREE  MA        3451    43   M       6 40-49               16:46.5     16:46.9      5:23/M

     64    JOHN MESSER                       QUINCY  MA           2208    31   M      54  0-39               16:49.6     16:50.1      5:24/M

     65    STEPHEN HARRIS                    PLYMOUTH  MA         6358    26   M      55  0-39               16:47.8     16:50.2      5:24/M

     66    JONAH HULBERT                     MARBLEHEAD  MA       5843    37   M      56  0-39               16:50.1     16:51.4      5:25/M

     67    SHAWN POWERS                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2439    42   M       7 40-49               16:49.1     16:51.6      5:24/M

     68    SAM MORRIS                        DEERFIELD  MA        2352    25   M      57  0-39               16:50.1     16:51.8      5:25/M

     69    KURT MIAS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       3742    33   M      58  0-39               16:49.3     16:53.3      5:24/M

     70    JOSE ORTIZ                        METHUEN  MA          3512    28   M      59  0-39               16:53.4     16:53.7      5:26/M

     71    JOSHUA PERKS                      WINDHAM  NH          3453    43   M       8 40-49               16:54.0     16:55.1      5:26/M

     72    DAVE DECHELLIS                    TEWKSBURY  MA        3517    42   M       9 40-49               16:52.2     16:56.4      5:25/M

     73    WESLEY MATHER                     BRIGHTON  MA         1137    25   M      60  0-39               16:54.7     16:57.2      5:26/M

     74    ED SHELDON                        HOOKSETT  NH         3460    53   M       2 50-59               16:54.4     16:57.4      5:26/M

     75    STEPHEN FLANAGAN                  ALLSTON  MA          3437    27   M      61  0-39               16:57.7     16:59.4      5:27/M

     76    APRYL SABADOSA                    WESTFIELD  MA        3527    33   F       4  0-39               16:58.7     16:59.5      5:27/M

     77    HILARY DIONNE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1627    32   F       5  0-39               17:01.6     17:02.7      5:28/M

     78    KEVIN GORMAN                      NORWOOD  MA          3456    40   M      10 40-49               17:04.5     17:07.1      5:29/M

     79    RONI TEICH                        SOMERVILLE  MA       3220    26   M      62  0-39               17:06.5     17:09.3      5:30/M

     80    ROBERT JACKMAN                    WARWICK  RI          3449    35   M      63  0-39               17:07.3     17:09.5      5:30/M

     81    SCOTT ANDERSON                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        3521    52   M       3 50-59               17:11.1     17:12.3      5:32/M

     82    HUMZA JAFFERJI                    PELHAM  NH           5833    28   M      64  0-39               17:13.0     17:15.6      5:32/M

     83    JARRET HARRIGAN                   IPSWICH  MA          3697    24   M      65  0-39               17:13.9     17:16.2      5:32/M

     84    KYLE COFFEE                       BOSTON  MA           1043    26   M      66  0-39               17:12.5     17:16.6      5:32/M

     85    JOHN PAGE                         BEVERLY  MA          2905    24   M      67  0-39               17:14.9     17:17.4      5:32/M

     86    BRIAN MURRAY                      COVENTRY  CT         5844    44   M      11 40-49               17:14.2     17:17.5      5:32/M

     87    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        213    31   M      68  0-39               17:16.6     17:17.7      5:33/M

     88    DOUG MCLUCAS                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      3844    46   M      12 40-49               17:13.7     17:18.2      5:32/M

     89    JOE SHAIRS                        PEABODY  MA          3452    49   M      13 40-49               17:16.5     17:19.2      5:33/M

     90    ROB EDSON                         CANAAN  NH           3522    53   M       4 50-59               17:16.1     17:19.7      5:33/M

     91    IMMANUEL HARDY                    WORCESTER  MA        5644    21   M      69  0-39               17:18.3     17:21.0      5:34/M

     92    EVAN DEBASSIO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2941    18   M      70  0-39               17:17.4     17:21.6      5:33/M

     93    WAYNE LEVY                        WABAN  MA            3835    52   M       5 50-59               17:20.5     17:22.9      5:34/M

     94    MARK REEDER                       BRIGHTON  MA         3170    57   M       6 50-59               17:23.4     17:25.7      5:35/M

     95    MOLLY ROUILLARD                   SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   769    27   F       6  0-39               17:22.6     17:26.9      5:35/M

     96    JUSTIN DAGLISH                    CARLISLE  MA         3159    40   M      14 40-49               17:26.4     17:27.0      5:36/M

     97    MICHAEL MARTIN                    GARDNER  MA          3968    23   M      71  0-39               17:33.0     17:34.2      5:39/M

     98    DAVE DUNHAM                       BRADFORD  MA         3458    53   M       7 50-59               17:32.4     17:35.7      5:38/M

     99    KAELA O\'NEIL                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3852    39   F       7  0-39               17:35.7     17:35.7      5:39/M

    100    ALEXANDRA CONWAY                  BOSTON  MA           2394    24   F       8  0-39               17:37.6     17:38.3      5:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    ALEJANDRO HEUCK                   AMHERST  MA          2950    52   M       8 50-59               17:39.6     17:41.3      5:41/M

    102    ALLISON MCCABE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        5758    35   F       9  0-39               17:41.5     17:41.7      5:41/M

    103    CHARLIE BEMIS                     DERRY  NH            3523    54   M       9 50-59               17:37.9     17:41.7      5:40/M

    104    DANIELLE BESSETTE                 BROOKLINE  MA        3214    25   F      10  0-39               17:44.3     17:45.2      5:42/M

    105    MICHAEL MCGRANE                   ASHLAND  MA          3843    47   M      15 40-49               17:43.4     17:45.8      5:42/M

    106    JOHN ALLARD                       SMITHFIELD  RI       3567    23   M      72  0-39               17:38.6     17:46.2      5:40/M

    107    MATTHEW GERMAIN                   SPENCER  MA          3768    35   M      73  0-39               17:44.2     17:46.7      5:42/M

    108    MICHAEL DANIELS                   WARWICK  RI          5730    38   M      74  0-39               17:48.2     17:48.6      5:43/M

    109    LARISSA PARK                      MARBLEHEAD  MA       1509    37   F      11  0-39               17:47.9     17:49.0      5:43/M

    110    BRADFORD KLINEDINST               HUDSON  MA           3516    41   M      16 40-49               17:48.0     17:50.6      5:43/M

    111    RUSSELL BLATT                     GLASTONBURY  CT      3800    60   M       1 60-69               17:48.5     17:52.1      5:43/M

    112    JACLYN SOLIMINE                   HAVERHILL  MA        3499    22   F      12  0-39               17:52.7     17:53.3      5:45/M

    113    MICHAEL LUEBECK                   MAYNARD  MA          3154    32   M      75  0-39               17:49.0     17:54.1      5:44/M

    114    BRIAN ALLEN                       FITCHBURG  MA        3518    45   M      17 40-49               17:50.4     17:54.7      5:44/M

    115    KEVIN DELANEY                     ARLINGTON  MA        3863    49   M      18 40-49               17:52.7     17:55.7      5:45/M

    116    GINGER REINER                     LINCOLN  MA           738    40   F       1 40-49               17:56.0     17:57.0      5:46/M

    117    TREVOR HOUCHENS                   SOUTH BURLINGTON  V  6375    18   M      76  0-39               17:53.1     17:58.4      5:45/M

    118    ISAAC ODA-BAYLISS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       5474    19   M      77  0-39               17:52.8     17:58.5      5:45/M

    119    SHELBY CUDDEBACK                  ATTLEBORO  MA        5428    22   F      13  0-39               17:58.5     17:59.2      5:47/M

    120    VICTORIA BARNABY                  BOSTON  MA           2800    30   F      14  0-39               17:59.4     18:00.1      5:47/M

    121    HEATHER MAHONEY                   WESTFORD  MA         3500    34   F      15  0-39               17:59.0     18:00.4      5:47/M

    122    CHAD STRAIGHT                     AMHERST  MA          1646    30   M      78  0-39               17:48.9     18:00.6      5:43/M

    123    ANDREA IMHOF                      SOMERVILLE  MA       3613    28   F      16  0-39               18:02.3     18:02.3      5:48/M

    124    NORMAN BOUTHILLIER                EXETER  RI           3520    52   M      10 50-59               18:02.5     18:05.3      5:48/M

    125    DAN VERRINGTON                    BRADFORD  MA         3459    55   M      11 50-59               18:01.9     18:06.2      5:48/M

    126    MICHAEL NARCISI                   ACTON  MA            2820    33   M      79  0-39               18:03.9     18:08.6      5:48/M

    127    CARLOS RIVERA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1575    43   M      19 40-49               18:09.2     18:09.7      5:50/M

    128    PHILIP CROCKER                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1900    38   M      80  0-39               18:07.0     18:11.0      5:50/M

    129    TERRY MCNATT                      NEEDHAM  MA          3866    52   M      12 50-59               18:08.0     18:11.3      5:50/M

    130    ABBEY MURPHY                      MILTON  MA           3985    23   F      17  0-39               18:10.6     18:11.6      5:50/M

    131    KIM BOLICK                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1928    24   F      18  0-39               18:11.5     18:12.6      5:51/M

    132    PAUL DAVIES                       ROSLINDALE  MA       3839    50   M      13 50-59               18:10.2     18:14.5      5:50/M

    133    JOHN RAGUIN                       ACTON  MA            3672    48   M      20 40-49               18:10.4     18:14.7      5:50/M

    134    JOHN BARBOUR                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     3173    63   M       2 60-69               18:10.5     18:15.0      5:50/M

    135    MICHAEL PAULIN                    BOSTON  MA            425    42   M      21 40-49               18:07.1     18:17.4      5:50/M

    136    JOE OLEARY                        MEDFORD  MA          3632    49   M      22 40-49               18:13.2     18:17.8      5:51/M

    137    JENNA GIGLIOTTI                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      3017    24   F      19  0-39               18:18.0     18:19.4      5:53/M

    138    ANDREW PETERSON                   ARLINGTON  MA        5741    19   M      81  0-39               18:15.6     18:21.8      5:52/M

    139    E J HRYNOWSKI                     ARLINGTON  MA        3169    55   M      14 50-59               18:18.0     18:22.1      5:53/M

    140    FRANCIS BURDETT                   WORCESTER  MA        3599    52   M      15 50-59               18:21.3     18:22.4      5:54/M

    141    MADISON HANSEN                    WARREN  RI             13    25   M      82  0-39               18:20.1     18:22.4      5:54/M

    142    MADDY BERKSON                     STANFORD  CA         1407    21   F      20  0-39               18:24.0     18:24.0      5:55/M

    143    TONY BATES                        SALISBURY  VT        3423    58   M      16 50-59               18:23.7     18:25.6      5:55/M

    144    MARK FURLER                       HOLLIS  NH           3112    34   M      83  0-39               18:16.9     18:26.2      5:52/M

    145    MICHAEL PHILLIPS                  BOSTON  MA           3406    33   M      84  0-39               18:22.3     18:26.8      5:54/M

    146    PETER FRATINI                     WESTFIELD  MA        1572    52   M      17 50-59               18:25.8     18:27.7      5:55/M

    147    ERIC LAMBI                        WELLSELEY  MA        2577    38   M      85  0-39               18:22.9     18:29.1      5:54/M

    148    CHRIS HANCOCK                     MELROSE  MA          3162    44   M      23 40-49               18:25.3     18:29.4      5:55/M

    149    TITUS MUTINDA                     DORCHESTER  MA       5845    52   M      18 50-59               18:31.4     18:31.4      5:57/M

    150    NAKRI DAO                         LYNN  MA             3454    44   M      24 40-49               18:30.9     18:34.2      5:57/M

    151    JONATHAN CARNEY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2748    21   M      86  0-39               17:53.4     18:34.7      5:45/M

    152    JOHN NOLAND                       KINGSTON  MA         3524    54   M      19 50-59               18:36.9     18:37.4      5:59/M

    153    WILLIAM SHERIDAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2594    36   M      87  0-39               18:32.8     18:38.4      5:58/M

    154    CAITLIN ABELSETH                  BRIGHTON  MA         3698    24   F      21  0-39               18:36.7     18:38.5      5:59/M

    155    TOM DMUKAUSKAS                    SOMERVILLE  MA       3858    41   M      25 40-49               18:32.1     18:38.6      5:58/M

    156    MARTIN TIGHE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3462    59   M      20 50-59               18:36.7     18:40.1      5:59/M

    157    PARKER KUKLINSKI                  QUINCY  MA           2151    24   M      88  0-39               18:38.1     18:40.6      5:59/M

    158    BRIAN WHITNEY                     NIANTIC  CT          3925    28   M      89  0-39               18:31.4     18:41.6      5:57/M

    159    LAUREN OPACHINSKI                 BRIGHTON  MA         6380    30   F      22  0-39               18:43.3     18:44.5      6:01/M

    160    JEROME ROBINSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1207    30   M      90  0-39               18:33.8     18:46.4      5:58/M

    161    DEIRDRE MARTYN                    NORTH ANDOVER  MA    3855    22   F      23  0-39               18:46.2     18:46.8      6:02/M

    162    JEFFREY ALDEN                     BOSTON  MA           2144    33   M      91  0-39               18:43.4     18:47.1      6:01/M

    163    MELISSA COONEY                    HOLYOKE  MA          3022    38   F      24  0-39               18:48.3     18:50.2      6:03/M

    164    DIANA BOWSER                      NEEDHAM  MA          2353    44   F       2 40-49               18:48.7     18:50.5      6:03/M

    165    MIGUEL COLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI         43    38   M      92  0-39               18:47.1     18:50.8      6:02/M

    166    AMORY SALEM                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        3875    43   F       3 40-49               18:53.1     18:55.0      6:04/M

    167    PAUL HAMMOND                      LEXINGTON  MA        3525    57   M      21 50-59               18:52.2     18:55.6      6:04/M

    168    SAMUEL OLIPHANT                   HIRAM  OH            3273    18   M      93  0-39               18:41.3     18:56.6      6:00/M

    169    ANDREW LEFEBVRE                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2942    18   M      94  0-39               18:52.2     18:57.1      6:04/M

    170    JORDAN SILVA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2592    22   F      25  0-39               18:55.5     18:58.4      6:05/M

    171    JON SCHOENBERG                    HARVARD  MA          3847    54   M      22 50-59               18:57.1     18:58.7      6:06/M

    172    ANDRES BELTRAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3975    19   M      95  0-39               18:54.8     19:00.3      6:05/M

    173    DANIELLE OPATOVSKY                CAMBRIDGE  MA        3920    24   F      26  0-39               18:59.3     19:01.3      6:06/M

    174    MATT GEANACOPOULOS                SPRINGFIELD  MA      3753    29   M      96  0-39               18:53.2     19:05.6      6:04/M

    175    DARIUS KIPYEGO                    WARWICK  RI          3491    15   M      97  0-39               18:58.5     19:09.0      6:06/M

    176    LAUREN TILTON                     WINDHAM  NH          3501    35   F      27  0-39               19:09.8     19:11.2      6:09/M

    177    CHRISTIN DONESKI                  HOPKINTON  NH        3503    46   F       4 40-49               19:10.7     19:11.4      6:10/M

    178    NICOLAS URIZAR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        724    36   M      98  0-39               19:11.0     19:13.5      6:10/M

    179    JOE O\'CONNELL                     DEDHAM  MA           3105    30   M      99  0-39               19:07.9     19:14.3      6:09/M

    180    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA         2089    33   M     100  0-39               19:12.5     19:16.2      6:10/M

    181    AMANDA WATTERS                    ASHLAND  MA          3854    37   F      28  0-39               19:16.8     19:18.4      6:12/M

    182    SEAN HARPER                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2868    28   M     101  0-39               19:17.6     19:19.4      6:12/M

    183    BRANDYN NARO                      MANCHESTER  NH         61    30   M     102  0-39               19:12.6     19:20.6      6:10/M

    184    MATTHEW SMITH                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6451    18   M     103  0-39               19:18.5     19:21.2      6:12/M

    185    DAVID CONNALLY                    TYNGSBORO  MA        3163    46   M      26 40-49               19:14.3     19:21.6      6:11/M

    186    HOLLY MADDEN                      COHASSETT  MA        3505    51   F       1 50-59               19:21.5     19:22.8      6:13/M

    187    TOM VARICK                        LITCHFIELD  NH       2132    53   M      23 50-59               19:15.0     19:23.2      6:11/M

    188    RENAE CICCHINELLI                 BRISTOL  RI          3441    37   F      29  0-39               19:21.0     19:23.7      6:13/M

    189    SARAH PAYNE                       KALAMAZOO  MI        3907    18   F      30  0-39               19:11.9     19:23.9      6:10/M

    190    ERIC HARRIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1438    23   M     104  0-39               19:14.7     19:24.4      6:11/M

    191    ERIN HAYNES                       OAKHAM  MA           5846    24   F      31  0-39               19:21.7     19:24.4      6:13/M

    192    ANDREW MACDONALD                  BOSTON  MA           3836    57   M      24 50-59               19:23.8     19:26.1      6:14/M

    193    TIMOTHY VERMETTE                  METHUEN  MA          3519    51   M      25 50-59               19:22.0     19:27.1      6:14/M

    194    SYDNEY SMITH                      SOMERVILLE  MA       3976    23   F      32  0-39               19:27.4     19:27.4      6:15/M

    195    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA      1678    29   M     105  0-39               19:19.7     19:29.4      6:13/M

    196    ANNE TREADWELL                    BURLINGTON  VT       3092    49   F       5 40-49               19:28.3     19:30.5      6:16/M

    197    PAUL YOUNG                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA    3331    52   M      26 50-59               19:27.1     19:31.5      6:15/M

    198    JOHN SINGELAIS                    TEMPLE  NH           3617    58   M      27 50-59               19:27.4     19:36.8      6:15/M

    199    CALIXTO URIZAR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        722    31   M     106  0-39               19:34.9     19:37.4      6:17/M

    200    JAMES LINDSAY                     WEST BOYLSTON  MA    1358    51   M      28 50-59               19:32.4     19:38.0      6:17/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    KATE ROBERTS                      BRIGHTON  MA         3853    36   F      33  0-39               19:38.6     19:39.3      6:19/M

    202    MARK D\'AIELLO                     WARWICK  RI          2564    33   M     107  0-39               19:35.1     19:41.4      6:18/M

    203    LESLIE O\'DELL                     ALBANY  NH           2749    41   F       6 40-49               19:39.9     19:41.7      6:19/M

    204    SUMNER BUTTON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         3901    31   F      34  0-39               19:38.3     19:42.1      6:19/M

    205    XIN YAN ZHENG                     COLCHESTER  CT       3926    24   M     108  0-39               19:32.0     19:42.1      6:17/M

    206    ANDREW GOLDTHORP                  BOSTON  MA           1127    39   M     109  0-39               19:39.4     19:43.2      6:19/M

    207    JEFF CLARK                        LOWELL  MA           3166    52   M      29 50-59               19:38.3     19:45.6      6:19/M

    208    JAMES RUDOLPH                     WALPOLE  MA          5499    46   M      27 40-49               19:33.3     19:45.7      6:17/M

    209    MARK CAPPARELLA                   BELLINGHAM  MA        989    48   M      28 40-49               19:40.6     19:45.8      6:19/M

    210    GREGORY BRENNICK                  CRANSTON  RI         3385    40   M      29 40-49               19:30.0     19:46.2      6:16/M

    211    JASON POLLUTRO                    WINTHROP  MA         6423    42   M      30 40-49               19:41.0     19:47.4      6:20/M

    212    DEEPTI COLE                       BRIGHTON  MA         5494    36   F      35  0-39               19:45.3     19:47.4      6:21/M

    213    ROSS ANDERSON                     FRANKLIN  MA         3767    38   M     110  0-39               19:42.3     19:47.6      6:20/M

    214    ANDREW SABOURIN                   BARRINGTON  RI       5432    39   M     111  0-39               19:42.6     19:50.1      6:20/M

    215    TROY LANGE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2494    22   M     112  0-39               19:42.2     19:50.4      6:20/M

    216    ALEX BIEN-AIME                    BOSTON  MA           3271    35   M     113  0-39               19:44.9     19:51.0      6:21/M

    217    LIEVE LEIJSSEN                    SOMERVILLE  MA       3245    27   F      36  0-39               19:50.4     19:52.1      6:23/M

    218    ALEC BANIA                        EUGENE  OR           3059    20   M     114  0-39               19:45.9     19:52.4      6:21/M

    219    KENNETH WARREN                    WILMINGTON  MA       3857    55   M      30 50-59               19:48.3     19:53.4      6:22/M

    220    BETHANY KNOETTNER                 WESTFORD  MA         3142    42   F       7 40-49               19:52.3     19:55.1      6:23/M

    221    DENNIS ST. JEAN                   ATHOL  MA            3775    16   M     115  0-39               19:54.3     19:56.4      6:24/M

    222    ALLISON LYNCH                     BOSTON  MA           3726    26   F      37  0-39               19:55.7     19:57.4      6:24/M

    223    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2615    41   M      31 40-49               19:51.7     19:57.4      6:23/M

    224    JARED RONDEAU                     HARRISVILLE  RI      5719    21   M     116  0-39               19:51.1     19:57.7      6:23/M

    225    MIMI FALLON                       WALPOLE  MA          3850    52   F       2 50-59               19:58.1     19:59.6      6:25/M

    226    DANIEL BURNS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3704    37   M     117  0-39               19:53.0     20:01.4      6:24/M

    227    LUKE PUFFER                       MANCHESTER  CT       1788     9   M     118  0-39               19:59.2     20:03.5      6:26/M

    228    MATT CZAPLINSKI                   ARLINGTON  MA        3872    51   M      31 50-59               19:59.7     20:08.6      6:26/M

    229    CHRISTIAN NOLIN                   BEVERLY  MA          3256    44   M      32 40-49               20:00.0     20:10.8      6:26/M

    230    ERIC CIOCCA                       NORTH HAMPTON  MA    5829    39   M     119  0-39               19:32.9     20:11.6      6:17/M

    231    PATRICK LAWLOR                    TEWKSBURY  MA        6412    26   M     120  0-39               20:07.3     20:12.5      6:28/M

    232    ERIC ESTRADA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1978    32   M     121  0-39               19:58.7     20:15.0      6:25/M

    233    PHILIP SAVOY JR                   SHREWSBURY  MA       3461    55   M      32 50-59               20:05.7     20:16.0      6:27/M

    234    JOHN FULLER                       WESTFIELD  MA        2804    30   M     122  0-39               20:12.3     20:16.1      6:30/M

    235    PATRICK DRUM                      CRANSTON  RI         2118    28   M     123  0-39               19:26.6     20:16.1      6:15/M

    236    JARED BARKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       5768    33   M     124  0-39               20:06.9     20:17.4      6:28/M

    237    KIMBER BRAIN                      RICHMOND  VA         5487    19   M     125  0-39               20:01.0     20:19.6      6:26/M

    238    CHRIS BASHA                       CONCORD  NH          3164    47   M      33 40-49               20:03.2     20:19.7      6:27/M

    239    RAYMOND MANDEVILLE                CUMBERLAND  RI       2061    63   M       3 60-69               20:17.1     20:20.5      6:31/M

    240    STEVEN NIX                        COVENTRY  RI          640    31   M     126  0-39               20:11.1     20:21.5      6:29/M

    241    SUSAN MACLEOD                     ANDOVER  MA          3502    40   F       8 40-49               20:22.4     20:23.5      6:33/M

    242    PATRICK BEDARD                    LINCOLN  RI          1889    29   M     127  0-39               19:51.2     20:24.2      6:23/M

    243    JON WALDRON                       NEWTON  MA           3867    59   M      33 50-59               20:16.4     20:24.4      6:31/M

    244    ROBYN ST. LAURENT                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1529    27   F      38  0-39               20:12.7     20:26.4      6:30/M

    245    MICHELE MARTIN                    LOWELL  MA           3140    30   F      39  0-39               20:26.9     20:30.1      6:34/M

    246    ROBERT DAY                        CHESTER  NH          3171    58   M      34 50-59               20:23.2     20:31.4      6:33/M

    247    AUDREY ZAFEROS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        3056    30   F      40  0-39               20:32.3     20:32.3      6:36/M

    248    CHRIS ANDERSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        180    32   M     128  0-39               20:11.5     20:33.7      6:29/M

    249    SHAWN GIENTY                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       3115    29   M     129  0-39               19:47.0     20:34.3      6:22/M

    250    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                  UXBRIDGE  MA         1640    52   M      35 50-59               20:31.0     20:36.1      6:36/M

    251    WILLIAM PINE                      FITZWILLIAM  NH      3868    65   M       4 60-69               20:30.0     20:36.8      6:35/M

    252    KATHLEEN SMITH                    BOSTON  MA           1581    24   F      41  0-39               20:26.7     20:36.9      6:34/M

    253    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   1493    55   M      36 50-59               20:31.4     20:37.8      6:36/M

    254    KARLA STEELE                      RUTLAND  MA          3013    40   F       9 40-49               20:35.6     20:38.7      6:37/M

    255    PAUL STEPNEY                      CRANSTON  RI           41    43   M      34 40-49               20:29.2     20:39.0      6:35/M

    256    DONALD PALLADINI                  FRANKLIN  MA         3228    60   M       5 60-69               20:34.0     20:39.6      6:37/M

    257    CASTRO YAIDOO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         734    30   M     130  0-39               20:32.0     20:40.4      6:36/M

    258    ANTHONY LANDRY                    MILFORD  MA          3880    49   M      35 40-49               20:34.7     20:41.0      6:37/M

    259    MATTHEW JANKOWICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3041    45   M      36 40-49               20:27.8     20:41.4      6:35/M

    260    JANYTZABELL RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS       NEW BEDFORD  MA      3790    31   F      42  0-39               20:40.4     20:43.1      6:39/M

    261    CINDY EDSON                       CANAAN  NH           3759    49   F      10 40-49               20:35.4     20:45.6      6:37/M

    262    BRIAN IGOE                        WALTHAM  MA          3862    64   M       6 60-69               20:43.4     20:47.7      6:40/M

    263    RONALDO GOMES                     CUMBERLAND  RI       6415    15   M     131  0-39               20:31.0     20:48.3      6:36/M

    264    JOHN ANDERSON                     CRANSTON  RI         6385    52   M      37 50-59               20:40.7     20:49.3      6:39/M

    265    RAY PASQUARIELLO                  CRANSTON  RI         3785    46   M      37 40-49               20:39.8     20:50.1      6:38/M

    266    TIM BLANCHARD                     SOMERVILLE  MA       3292    42   M      38 40-49               20:41.6     20:50.7      6:39/M

    267    EVAN CONKEY                       PAWTUCKET  RI        5632    34   M     132  0-39               20:43.0     20:51.4      6:40/M

    268    MICHAEL JOHNSON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3578    49   M      39 40-49               20:39.5     20:52.2      6:38/M

    269    NADINE PALMER                     HOOKSETT  NH         3504    49   F      11 40-49               20:52.6     20:55.2      6:43/M

    270    CHRIS ADAMS                       MARION  MA           5851    58   M      38 50-59               20:50.7     20:55.4      6:42/M

    271    LAURIE DUPUIS                     COVENTRY  RI         3298    49   F      12 40-49               20:42.3     20:56.4      6:39/M

    272    JACQUELYN JACKMAN                 WARWICK  RI          3884    39   F      43  0-39               20:53.8     20:57.4      6:43/M

    273    HELEN STAMAS                      TYNGSBORO  MA        3138    26   F      44  0-39               20:55.0     20:58.1      6:44/M

    274    MARK LORSON                       WALPOLE  MA          6356    32   M     133  0-39               20:34.1     20:58.4      6:37/M

    275    HEATHER GLADWIN                   SPENCER  MA          3938    34   F      45  0-39               20:57.4     21:00.5      6:44/M

    276    ISMAEL DE LEON                    WEST WARWICK  RI      961    25   M     134  0-39               20:59.6     21:01.7      6:45/M

    277    RAY SHIELD                        MARION  MA           5498    46   M      40 40-49               21:01.4     21:04.3      6:45/M

    278    JON MARTLEY                       WOONSOCKET  RI       3757    35   M     135  0-39               20:59.2     21:06.8      6:45/M

    279    KEVIN FONTAINE                    WARWICK  RI          2798    46   M      41 40-49               21:02.7     21:12.1      6:46/M

    280    KEVIN CORMIER                     TEWKSBURY  MA        3161    42   M      42 40-49               20:59.2     21:12.3      6:45/M

    281    ANDREW NAUGHTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2254    32   M     136  0-39               21:12.3     21:12.3      6:49/M

    282    CHARLES KAUFMANN                  PORTLAND  ME         3085    62   M       7 60-69               21:11.4     21:12.6      6:49/M

    283    ANDREW ECKSTROM                   FOXBOROUGH  MA        304    35   M     137  0-39               21:08.1     21:16.3      6:48/M

    284    AMANDA KING                       NEWTON  MA           2928    56   F       3 50-59               21:17.7     21:19.1      6:51/M

    285    CASEY NELSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3398    18   F      46  0-39               21:07.0     21:19.2      6:47/M

    286    JEDIDIAH MARTIN                   JOHNSTON  RI         2761    16   M     138  0-39               21:07.8     21:21.6      6:47/M

    287    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3309    39   M     139  0-39               21:14.8     21:23.1      6:50/M

    288    BRODY YAMADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5720    18   M     140  0-39               21:11.7     21:23.5      6:49/M

    289    MICHAEL BAYMILLER                 LYME  NH              106    54   M      39 50-59               21:17.8     21:25.0      6:51/M

    290    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI         3052    10   M     141  0-39               21:26.3     21:26.3      6:54/M

    291    DARREN GRIFFIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        682    39   M     142  0-39               21:08.1     21:26.3      6:48/M

    292    DON REI                           CUMBERLAND  RI        938    55   M      40 50-59               21:13.6     21:27.1      6:49/M

    293    STEPHEN SHAW                      MAYNARD  MA          3153    29   M     143  0-39               21:15.1     21:28.3      6:50/M

    294    GINA SHIELD                       MARION  MA           3014    50   F       4 50-59               21:25.3     21:28.4      6:53/M

    295    ROBERT JOHNSON                    WARWICK  RI          5872    32   M     144  0-39               20:59.2     21:28.4      6:45/M

    296    LIZ LIERMAN                       FLORENCE  MA         2933    39   F      47  0-39               21:28.6     21:28.6      6:54/M

    297    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI       5604    16   M     145  0-39               21:20.2     21:29.5      6:52/M

    298    JEFF KIDD                         PROVIDENCE  RI        851    30   M     146  0-39               21:06.1     21:30.5      6:47/M

    299    ASHLEY BOCK                       TEWKSBURY  MA        3974    28   F      48  0-39               21:27.9     21:31.1      6:54/M

    300    ANDREW SEARS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      600    15   M     147  0-39               21:27.7     21:31.2      6:54/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    CASSANDRA FORD                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1980    34   F      49  0-39               21:21.0     21:34.2      6:52/M

    302    LUKASZ LAKOMA                     SEEKONK  MA          1804    28   M     148  0-39               21:10.2     21:38.3      6:48/M

    303    MEGHAN WEAVER                     BRIGHTON  MA          995    31   F      50  0-39               21:36.5     21:38.6      6:57/M

    304    LARRY CASS                        GURNEE  IL            459    60   M       8 60-69               21:35.5     21:39.6      6:56/M

    305    FERNANDO MEDINA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1583    31   M     149  0-39               21:23.9     21:40.1      6:53/M

    306    LISA ZAPPALA                      DERRY  NH            3506    56   F       5 50-59               21:38.7     21:40.3      6:57/M

    307    DANIEL LEWENBERG                  SHARON  MA           3764    41   M      43 40-49               21:22.8     21:40.7      6:52/M

    308    TIMOTHY MALLIN                    CRANSTON  RI         2179    59   M      41 50-59               21:41.7     21:47.0      6:58/M

    309    TOM BOONE                         BARRINGTON  RI       3711    52   M      42 50-59               21:34.2     21:47.6      6:56/M

    310    AARON FITZSENRY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1307    40   M      44 40-49               21:25.9     21:49.1      6:53/M

    311    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI          5430    48   M      45 40-49               21:31.2     21:49.4      6:55/M

    312    CHELSIE SEGUIN                    COVENTRY  RI         2569    24   F      51  0-39               21:46.0     21:52.1      7:00/M

    313    NICHOLAS COBB                     CRANSTON  RI         6384    13   M     150  0-39               21:46.7     21:54.1      7:00/M

    314    MIKE GILLIS                       NORTON  MA           3960    24   M     151  0-39               21:40.7     21:56.2      6:58/M

    315    MEGAN RITCHIE                     BRIGHTON  MA         3846    23   F      52  0-39               21:55.7     21:58.3      7:03/M

    316    KEEVAN WINTERS                    CRANSTON  RI         3741    17   M     152  0-39               21:40.6     21:58.4      6:58/M

    317    VICTORIA BOK                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    3198    55   F       6 50-59               21:57.9     21:59.4      7:03/M

    318    STEPHEN SARTORI                   CHELMSFORD  MA       3174    63   M       9 60-69               21:47.1     22:00.8      7:00/M

    319    LAUREN FATSE                      NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  2180    27   F      53  0-39               21:37.1     22:00.8      6:57/M

    320    ANDREW FATSE                      NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  2163    28   M     153  0-39               21:37.4     22:00.8      6:57/M

    321    STEPHEN BINDER                    LINCOLN  MA          3874    54   M      43 50-59               21:46.6     22:01.0      7:00/M

    322    FRANK RUCKI                       CHICOPEE  MA         1168    68   M      10 60-69               21:56.1     22:02.6      7:03/M

    323    BRADFORD WILSON                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2483    30   M     154  0-39               21:36.7     22:04.8      6:57/M

    324    DERECK MENDOZA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   318    30   M     155  0-39               21:49.6     22:06.0      7:01/M

    325    LINDSAY MARTIN                    BOSTON  MA           3139    27   F      54  0-39               22:02.7     22:06.1      7:05/M

    326    JOSHUA DEBLAAY                    BOSTON  MA           1180    27   M     156  0-39               21:50.9     22:07.6      7:01/M

    327    JULIE HAYNES                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       3189    58   F       7 50-59               22:05.6     22:08.4      7:06/M

    328    KYLE THIBAULT                     SEEKONK  MA           761    34   M     157  0-39               21:50.3     22:10.6      7:01/M

    329    GERI KUKLINSKI                    QUINCY  MA           2150    25   F      55  0-39               22:02.2     22:10.6      7:05/M

    330    BILL CROWN                        NEEDHAM  MA          3864    63   M      11 60-69               22:03.6     22:11.3      7:05/M

    331    SHAWN BANNAN                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1682    32   M     158  0-39               21:17.3     22:14.6      6:51/M

    332    GREG KNOTT                        WALTHAM  MA          1655    30   M     159  0-39               22:12.1     22:14.8      7:08/M

    333    CHRIS DARLING                     GROTON  CT           3927    27   M     160  0-39               22:01.0     22:16.2      7:05/M

    334    JAMES VALKOUN                     WARWICK  RI          3889    48   M      46 40-49               22:06.5     22:16.6      7:06/M

    335    KAREN MCGAHIE                     BOYLSTON  MA         2775    55   F       8 50-59               22:14.9     22:18.2      7:09/M

    336    KENNETH JOHNSON                   NORTH WINDHAM  CT    3707    58   M      44 50-59               22:13.9     22:19.6      7:09/M

    337    BILL SLANEY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       6466    54   M      45 50-59               22:07.0     22:19.6      7:07/M

    338    HEATHER WELCH                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     3424    46   F      13 40-49               22:18.4     22:20.6      7:10/M

    339    SUZANNE CHAVES                    BOSTON  MA           3838    35   F      56  0-39               22:18.2     22:20.6      7:10/M

    340    JOHN HACKNEY                      MONTPELIER  VT       2372    72   M       1 70-79               22:11.4     22:21.5      7:08/M

    341    DANIELLE LUSSIER                  JEFFERSON  MA        2130    39   F      57  0-39               22:10.5     22:22.1      7:08/M

    342    ANDREW COLEMAN                    BOSTON  MA           1878    29   M     161  0-39               22:04.1     22:22.1      7:06/M

    343    STEPHEN PECKICONIS                ROSLINDALE  MA       3873    58   M      46 50-59               22:14.8     22:23.5      7:09/M

    344    MICHAEL RESONINA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      3191    57   M      47 50-59               22:15.0     22:24.3      7:09/M

    345    PAL SINGH                         WOONSOCKET  RI        645    37   M     162  0-39               22:17.8     22:25.3      7:10/M

    346    CJ MORIN                          CUMBERLAND  RI       2943    39   M     163  0-39               21:39.0     22:25.4      6:58/M

    347    JEFF LAVENDER                     CHEPACHET  RI         636    33   M     164  0-39               22:21.1     22:26.1      7:11/M

    348    JUSTIN COHEN                      BOSTON  MA           2383    32   M     165  0-39               21:42.7     22:26.1      6:59/M

    349    KEITH CHRISTENSEN                 SMITHFIELD  RI       1987    43   M      47 40-49               22:09.1     22:28.0      7:07/M

    350    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     3888    45   F      14 40-49               22:19.0     22:29.8      7:11/M

    351    RICHARD KUCAL                     CUMBERLAND  RI       6413    40   M      48 40-49               21:43.4     22:31.6      6:59/M

    352    MONIKA GAROFANO                   BARRINTON  RI        5470    43   F      15 40-49               22:19.2     22:31.6      7:11/M

    353    HIROYUKI KIWANA                   GREENWICH  CT        3436    20   M     166  0-39               22:16.0     22:32.4      7:10/M

    354    MATTHEW ATWOOD                    WARREN  RI           1638    37   M     167  0-39               22:06.5     22:32.7      7:06/M

    355    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1446    43   F      16 40-49               22:26.9     22:34.3      7:13/M

    356    MIKHAIL HULKON                    WARWICK  RI          5450     9   M     168  0-39               22:29.9     22:35.2      7:14/M

    357    LAUREN CATER                      BRISTOL  RI          3605    29   F      58  0-39               22:14.5     22:36.3      7:09/M

    358    BIANCA GRECO                      NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   5614    13   F      59  0-39               22:23.1     22:36.4      7:12/M

    359    KELLY RYAN                        NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  1917    27   F      60  0-39               22:21.5     22:37.1      7:11/M

    360    GUILLERMO MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        825    45   M      49 40-49               22:28.7     22:37.5      7:13/M

    361    JOSH INCERPI                      ABINGTON  MA         3349    35   M     169  0-39               22:12.9     22:39.3      7:08/M

    362    GRIFFIN VESCERA                   WARWICK  RI          5616    18   M     170  0-39               22:25.8     22:40.5      7:12/M

    363    STEVE O\'NEIL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1574    66   M      12 60-69               22:34.1     22:40.6      7:15/M

    364    KEN MILLIGAN                      HARRISVILLE  RI      2326    44   M      50 40-49               22:22.2     22:41.6      7:12/M

    365    ROB ROCHA                         BARRINGTON  RI        737    56   M      48 50-59               22:26.6     22:42.4      7:13/M

    366    VICTOR MURALLES                   PROV.  RI            3428    46   M      51 40-49               22:32.0     22:45.4      7:15/M

    367    SHASHI IRUNGBAM                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2081    40   M      52 40-49               22:23.2     22:45.6      7:12/M

    368    JARED PIMSRI                      WORCESTER  MA         543    37   M     171  0-39               22:37.4     22:46.7      7:16/M

    369    MICHAEL QUINN                     ARLINGTON  MA         113    53   M      49 50-59               22:37.3     22:47.1      7:16/M

    370    BRANDON EAGEN                     WARWICK  RI          2645    33   M     172  0-39               22:32.8     22:49.1      7:15/M

    371    THOMAS COTTAM                     HOPE  RI             2164    25   M     173  0-39               22:16.0     22:51.1      7:10/M

    372    PERRY PAPPAS                      MEDFORD  MA          3160    41   M      53 40-49               22:40.0     22:51.3      7:17/M

    373    TERRI POWELL                      WHITINSVILLE  MA     2982    49   F      17 40-49               22:49.0     22:51.3      7:20/M

    374    PAMELA ACERO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5651    23   F      61  0-39               22:40.6     22:51.4      7:17/M

    375    RICH GLUCKSMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         3762    49   M      54 40-49               22:15.6     22:51.7      7:09/M

    376    SUZANNE BARKER                    HUDSON  NH             97    46   F      18 40-49               22:35.1     22:52.6      7:16/M

    377    PAM RICKARD                       ROCKY MOUNT  VA      2465    55   F       9 50-59               22:29.4     22:54.2      7:14/M

    378    KEN GOODIN                        LOWELL  MA           3172    62   M      13 60-69               22:47.2     22:54.6      7:20/M

    379    GUILLERMO REYES                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2925    31   M     174  0-39               22:53.5     22:56.2      7:21/M

    380    LOGAN ZIEGLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5646    13   M     175  0-39               22:34.8     22:56.2      7:15/M

    381    JAN HOLMQUIST                     BURLINGTON  MA       3509    73   F       1 70-79               22:54.9     22:56.8      7:22/M

    382    LINDA ST. LAURENT                 NEWMARKET  NH        3299    58   F      10 50-59               22:37.9     22:59.0      7:16/M

    383    MAC ORDONIO, JR                   MYSTIC  CT           5861    53   M      50 50-59               22:50.5     22:59.2      7:21/M

    384    FRANK RUGGIERO                    LUNENBURG  MA        2521    58   M      51 50-59               22:49.3     23:00.0      7:20/M

    385    ANDREW MACKAY                     WALPOLE  MA          2140    26   M     176  0-39               22:47.0     23:00.0      7:20/M

    386    JANE PEACOCK                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2292    42   F      19 40-49               22:40.5     23:00.2      7:17/M

    387    SUNNY GAMBHIR                     WOONSOCKET  RI        618    33   M     177  0-39               22:52.4     23:01.7      7:21/M

    388    PATRICIA DEBLAAY`                 BOSTON  MA           1179    25   F      62  0-39               22:47.1     23:04.1      7:20/M

    389    CHARLES ANTONE                    BARRINGTON  RI        121    40   M      55 40-49               22:37.1     23:04.3      7:16/M

    390    SHEILA BOWE                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1498    46   F      20 40-49               22:50.0     23:05.3      7:21/M

    391    SEAN CAMPBELL                     MIDDLETOWN  RI       2481    47   M      56 40-49               22:26.1     23:05.5      7:13/M

    392    JUSTIN PERREAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI     3135    15   M     178  0-39               23:02.9     23:06.4      7:24/M

    393    MICHAEL FONTAINE                  WESTFORD  MA         3078    38   M     179  0-39               22:25.1     23:07.1      7:12/M

    394    NICHOLAS ROSINSKI                 ATTLEBORO  MA        2907    33   M     180  0-39               22:37.9     23:07.2      7:16/M

    395    STEVEN DESMARAIS                  LAKEVILLE  MA        3089    34   M     181  0-39               22:47.1     23:07.4      7:20/M

    396    DARRAN HAZEBROUCK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3803    32   M     182  0-39               22:38.7     23:07.8      7:17/M

    397    DANIEL GUMB                       BRISTOL  RI          1955    31   M     183  0-39               22:36.4     23:09.0      7:16/M

    398    KAREN DURANTE                     NEWBURYPORT  MA      3508    66   F       1 60-69               23:08.0     23:09.8      7:26/M

    399    LIANE PANCOAST                    WESTFORD  MA         3149    59   F      11 50-59               23:05.8     23:09.8      7:25/M

    400    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3212    27   M     184  0-39               22:35.1     23:10.4      7:16/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    LAYI ODUYINGBO                    CRANSTON  RI          967    29   M     185  0-39               22:22.8     23:10.4      7:12/M

    402    DENNIS HERMAN                     NEWTON  MA           3841    71   M       2 70-79               23:03.4     23:10.6      7:25/M

    403    STEPHEN LASKA                     HOLDEN  MA           3463    55   M      52 50-59               23:01.3     23:12.6      7:24/M

    404    CALVIN KACZYNSKI                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1393    22   M     186  0-39               23:00.0     23:12.8      7:24/M

    405    LIZ CHAMPAGNE                     SOUTH BURLINGTON  V  3101    59   F      12 50-59               23:09.0     23:13.4      7:27/M

    406    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI         2067    45   F      21 40-49               22:49.7     23:14.5      7:20/M

    407    LUIS MARROQUIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2799    23   M     187  0-39               23:08.6     23:18.7      7:26/M

    408    CAROLINE LEVESQUE                 TIVERTON  RI         2653    37   F      63  0-39               22:59.1     23:19.6      7:23/M

    409    CHRIS SPINNEY                     ARLINGTON  MA        3526    57   M      53 50-59               23:15.1     23:21.2      7:29/M

    410    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA        1956    47   M      57 40-49               22:58.6     23:21.8      7:23/M

    411    MICHAEL ST. LAURENT               NEWMARKET  NH        3300    61   M      14 60-69               23:11.6     23:23.6      7:27/M

    412    PHOEBE SELTZER                    SUDBURY  MA            12    21   F      64  0-39               23:21.1     23:24.6      7:30/M

    413    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       6394    54   M      54 50-59               23:16.6     23:25.6      7:29/M

    414    CARL STECKERT                     LINCOLN  RI           141    35   M     188  0-39               22:31.9     23:26.1      7:14/M

    415    JOHN CZAJKOWSKI                   QUINCY  MA            138    27   M     189  0-39               22:59.2     23:26.2      7:23/M

    416    MARSHALL PRAISNER                 WEST WARWICK  RI     2129    26   M     190  0-39               22:49.9     23:27.1      7:20/M

    417    ELI LAMOTHE                       WARWICK  RI          2168    24   M     191  0-39               22:51.1     23:27.3      7:21/M

    418    ALDA COSSI                        WINCHESTER  MA       2510    62   F       2 60-69               23:26.0     23:27.6      7:32/M

    419    CHRIS STONE                       WALTHAM  MA          5652    35   M     192  0-39               22:17.8     23:28.2      7:10/M

    420    JOHN GAROFONO                     BARRINGTON  RI       5838    56   M      55 50-59               23:05.8     23:28.4      7:25/M

    421    NICHOLAS CAPALBO                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2574    15   M     193  0-39               22:48.1     23:28.6      7:20/M

    422    COREY BRIGGS                      BRADFORD  RI          868    28   M     194  0-39               22:29.4     23:30.6      7:14/M

    423    JAMIE ZITO                        CRANSTON  RI         2566    47   M      58 40-49               23:12.4     23:31.1      7:28/M

    424    CHERYL FORTIER                    BOSTON  MA           3903    34   F      65  0-39               23:28.9     23:32.6      7:33/M

    425    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    62    53   M      56 50-59               23:14.5     23:32.6      7:28/M

    426    JIM VANDERMILLEN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3208    53   M      57 50-59               23:01.7     23:34.3      7:24/M

    427    WILLIAM GONSORCIK                 WORCESTER  MA        3435    50   M      58 50-59               23:10.2     23:34.4      7:27/M

    428    KENDRA PLANT                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6467    22   F      66  0-39               23:29.1     23:35.6      7:33/M

    429    RYAN LORD                         NEW BEDFORD  MA      1854    36   M     195  0-39               22:48.1     23:35.6      7:20/M

    430    POOJA AYSOLA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3781    31   F      67  0-39               23:12.1     23:35.8      7:28/M

    431    BENJAMIN CHRISTENSEN              SMITHFIELD  RI       1989    15   M     196  0-39               23:19.2     23:37.6      7:30/M

    432    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        1398    43   M      59 40-49               23:22.3     23:37.6      7:31/M

    433    AARON BUTLER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    239    35   M     197  0-39               23:10.9     23:38.1      7:27/M

    434    JOSE JIMENEZ                      CRANSTON  RI         5725    38   M     198  0-39               23:25.1     23:38.4      7:32/M

    435    MATT BOWEN                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2476    29   M     199  0-39               23:21.7     23:39.1      7:30/M

    436    JAYE MORGAN                       WOBURN  MA           3136    21   F      68  0-39               23:14.8     23:41.2      7:28/M

    437    GLENN BOURGEOIS                   FOXBORO  MA          5831    51   M      59 50-59               23:19.8     23:43.5      7:30/M

    438    ROBERT COLLINS                    WARWICK  RI          5825    25   M     200  0-39               23:07.9     23:43.6      7:26/M

    439    MATTHEW KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI       3831    19   M     201  0-39               21:19.0     23:44.6      6:51/M

    440    MAURA BRUNS                       FRANKLIN  MA         1816    16   F      69  0-39               23:43.1     23:45.4      7:38/M

    441    GABY DELANEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1206    26   F      70  0-39               23:38.7     23:46.3      7:36/M

    442    CECILY ZIEGLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5647    44   F      22 40-49               23:24.8     23:46.5      7:31/M

    443    DAREN LIU                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1693    25   M     202  0-39               23:10.0     23:46.6      7:27/M

    444    ILIAN LAZAROFF                    WEST CHATHAM  MA     3802    34   M     203  0-39               23:19.9     23:47.1      7:30/M

    445    SARAH PARKS                       BELLINGHAM  MA        740    39   F      71  0-39               23:44.5     23:47.1      7:38/M

    446    KEVIN WHITEHEAD                   AGAWAM  MA            656    48   M      60 40-49               23:33.0     23:47.2      7:34/M

    447    COURTNEY HANNABLE                 BEVERLY  MA          2906    23   F      72  0-39               23:24.2     23:47.5      7:31/M

    448    LO SACLEE                         UXBRIDGE  MA         5460    37   M     204  0-39               23:22.3     23:48.6      7:31/M

    449    SEAN PATTEN                       ALLENSTOWN  NH       3881    49   M      61 40-49               23:14.5     23:48.6      7:28/M

    450    WILLIAM KOBUS                     SALEM  MA            6337    64   M      15 60-69               23:41.8     23:48.8      7:37/M

    451    CAROLINE JANKOWICH                PROVIDENCE  RI       5448    12   F      73  0-39               23:36.6     23:50.4      7:35/M

    452    DONNA ANTKOWIAK                   SUTTON  MA           2256    57   F      13 50-59               23:48.8     23:51.0      7:39/M

    453    SUMNER BROWN                      BELMONT  MA          3870    73   M       3 70-79               23:43.1     23:51.6      7:38/M

    454    SARA GOES                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   768    23   F      74  0-39               23:26.6     23:51.8      7:32/M

    455    LISA DOUCETT                      ANDOVER  MA          3865    62   F       3 60-69               23:43.9     23:52.4      7:38/M

    456    JOHN MICROULIS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2135    28   M     205  0-39               23:29.9     23:54.3      7:33/M

    457    ZACHARY PEREIRA                   RUMFORD  RI          2998    32   M     206  0-39               23:36.3     23:55.4      7:35/M

    458    JOSHUA GUERNON                    WOONSOCKET  RI       3294    26   M     207  0-39               23:41.5     23:56.2      7:37/M

    459    MIKE NIXON                        HOPEDALE  MA          926    37   M     208  0-39               23:36.0     23:56.7      7:35/M

    460    VIJAYARAGHAVA REDDY               CUMBERLAND  RI        531    39   M     209  0-39               23:25.9     23:58.3      7:32/M

    461    SUZANNE WHALEN                    EARWICK  RI          3073    48   F      23 40-49               23:40.8     24:00.0      7:37/M

    462    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA           38    37   F      75  0-39               23:47.6     24:00.4      7:39/M

    463    NOEL CLARKE                       SOMERVILLE  MA       3883    53   M      60 50-59               23:37.9     24:01.4      7:36/M

    464    DANIEL LABRIE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3249    23   M     210  0-39               23:44.6     24:01.8      7:38/M

    465    FELICIANO VELASQUEZ               CRANSTON  RI         3695    22   M     211  0-39               22:31.4     24:01.8      7:14/M

    466    LORI VANCE                        MERRIMACK  NH          88    31   F      76  0-39               23:59.1     24:03.6      7:43/M

    467    STANISLAW GRANICKI                PAWTUCKET  RI        2607    60   M      16 60-69               23:45.0     24:04.0      7:38/M

    468    STEPHEN VIEGAS                    READING  MA           826    68   M      17 60-69               23:43.0     24:05.4      7:38/M

    469    ERIKA BENSON                      LINCOLN  RI          3673    29   F      77  0-39               23:37.5     24:06.6      7:36/M

    470    JOHN JACOBS                       METHUEN  MA          5739    61   M      18 60-69               23:37.9     24:06.6      7:36/M

    471    JORDAN SMITH                      GREENVILLE  RI       2440    35   M     212  0-39               23:05.7     24:08.1      7:25/M

    472    WENQIANG FANG                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5769    24   M     213  0-39               23:30.7     24:08.3      7:33/M

    473    MATTHEW HUNT                      DRACUT  MA           3152    29   M     214  0-39               23:38.1     24:10.5      7:36/M

    474    TOM PETERS                        FRANCESTOWN  NH      3175    65   M      19 60-69               24:03.5     24:11.7      7:44/M

    475    MALANE THOU                       PROVIDENCE  RI       6331    25   M     215  0-39               23:44.4     24:12.3      7:38/M

    476    KELLY CARDINAL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2418    27   F      78  0-39               23:45.7     24:12.3      7:38/M

    477    CARLOS DE DIOS FELIS              CRANSTON  RI         3916    24   M     216  0-39               22:45.7     24:14.8      7:19/M

    478    NICK PELLETIER                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   403    17   M     217  0-39               23:09.0     24:15.8      7:27/M

    479    MARIAH TINGER                     HAMILTON  MA         5856    40   F      24 40-49               24:11.1     24:16.2      7:47/M

    480    ALYSSA HATCH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2343    24   F      79  0-39               23:53.2     24:16.4      7:41/M

    481    MARY TARANTINO                    CRANSTON  RI         6338    24   F      80  0-39               23:43.2     24:17.2      7:38/M

    482    GILBERT ROCHA                     SWANSEA  MA           764    32   M     218  0-39               23:56.5     24:17.6      7:42/M

    483    ERIC DALNAS                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   5839    39   M     219  0-39               23:58.3     24:17.8      7:42/M

    484    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           990    47   M      62 40-49               23:54.3     24:17.8      7:41/M

    485    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       6379    24   F      81  0-39               23:43.1     24:18.2      7:38/M

    486    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY  RI         5862    47   M      63 40-49               23:56.0     24:18.6      7:42/M

    487    KELSEY REI                        CUMBERLAND  RI        936    24   F      82  0-39               23:53.4     24:18.8      7:41/M

    488    NOAH BRAYALL                      JOHNSTON  RI         1730    17   M     220  0-39               23:45.7     24:19.4      7:38/M

    489    JOHN MCCUE                        BELLINGHAM  MA       2136    49   M      64 40-49               23:58.4     24:20.6      7:42/M

    490    ELIZABETH COSTA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2951    24   F      83  0-39               23:45.9     24:20.6      7:38/M

    491    DANNY BOUR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2121    30   M     221  0-39               23:54.0     24:21.6      7:41/M

    492    GRACE OHANLON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3538    13   F      84  0-39               24:01.8     24:23.1      7:43/M

    493    JOSEPH SCOTT                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3623    13   M     222  0-39               24:02.8     24:23.3      7:44/M

    494    ALEX SALETTA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1798    12   M     223  0-39               24:02.1     24:23.3      7:44/M

    495    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          1011    47   F      25 40-49               23:07.3     24:25.1      7:26/M

    496    SIDNEY LETENDRE                   FLORENCE  MA         3750    62   F       4 60-69               24:23.2     24:26.5      7:50/M

    497    JACK BEGGS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1763    30   M     224  0-39               24:03.9     24:28.1      7:44/M

    498    CAROLYN DUBE                      SOMERSET  MA         1668    45   F      26 40-49               24:07.8     24:28.5      7:45/M

    499    JENNIFER NICOLELLI                CLINTON  CT           132    31   F      85  0-39               24:10.9     24:28.6      7:46/M

    500    GLENN DELROSS                     RIVERSIDE  RI        5832    58   M      61 50-59               24:11.6     24:28.6      7:47/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    TAYLOR SPALT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        633    33   M     225  0-39               23:39.6     24:28.6      7:36/M

    502    KRISTIN LOMBARDI                  BARRINGTON  RI       1120    38   F      86  0-39               23:56.5     24:28.7      7:42/M

    503    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI         3809    33   M     226  0-39               24:22.6     24:29.2      7:50/M

    504    LAUREN VALADEZ                    AMHERST  MA          1644    29   F      87  0-39               24:09.8     24:30.0      7:46/M

    505    STEVE BRUNERO                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     3258    62   M      20 60-69               24:09.8     24:30.1      7:46/M

    506    STEPHEN OLIVEIRA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        1431    43   M      65 40-49               24:14.5     24:30.8      7:48/M

    507    KEVIN FANION                      HARRISVILLE  RI       552    43   M      66 40-49               23:54.2     24:33.8      7:41/M

    508    JOSEPH SULLIVAN                   CRANSTON  RI         2505    61   M      21 60-69               24:07.0     24:34.4      7:45/M

    509    ERIC ROSS                         WAKEFEILD  RI        1749    47   M      67 40-49               24:14.9     24:34.6      7:48/M

    510    MAGNUS BEBBINGTON                 WEST WARWICK  RI     2137    41   M      68 40-49               24:05.6     24:35.6      7:45/M

    511    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2631    33   M     227  0-39               24:10.2     24:36.2      7:46/M

    512    RON SCHRAM                        CHEPACHET  RI        2243    46   M      69 40-49               24:19.9     24:37.1      7:49/M

    513    BRIAN LAM                         SOMERVILLE  MA        941    31   M     228  0-39               22:58.7     24:38.5      7:23/M

    514    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI           1299    45   F      27 40-49               24:12.5     24:38.5      7:47/M

    515    TIMOTHY O\'KEEFE                   BROOKLYN  NY         5473    44   M      70 40-49               24:21.9     24:38.7      7:50/M

    516    DAVID MORGAN                      NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  2016    37   M     229  0-39               24:19.8     24:39.1      7:49/M

    517    BETH WHIPPLE                      NASHUA  NH           2656    51   F      14 50-59               24:35.1     24:39.1      7:54/M

    518    ZACHARY WILDING                   SOMERSET  MA         1898    25   M     230  0-39               22:53.2     24:39.7      7:21/M

    519    STEVEN POHNERT                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1345    47   M      71 40-49               24:19.8     24:41.1      7:49/M

    520    MARK BRODY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1909    60   M      22 60-69               24:17.5     24:41.2      7:48/M

    521    STEVE MIGNANELLI                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   2588    38   M     231  0-39               23:04.9     24:41.3      7:25/M

    522    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   WELLESLEY HILLS  MA  3860    56   M      62 50-59               24:17.1     24:41.3      7:48/M

    523    KATE BUTLER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA     2073    47   F      28 40-49               24:12.9     24:42.1      7:47/M

    524    CHRISTIAN ALLEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        149    25   M     232  0-39               23:30.6     24:42.7      7:33/M

    525    SETH TANNER                       BOSTON  MA           1855    22   M     233  0-39               23:22.3     24:43.8      7:31/M

    526    JAMES ANDRIOTIS                   CRANSTON  RI         1648    39   M     234  0-39               24:24.3     24:44.1      7:51/M

    527    JOE GIARDINA                      CRANSTON  RI         5636    35   M     235  0-39               24:21.0     24:44.1      7:50/M

    528    MATTHEW COLLINS                   CRANSTON  RI         1587    25   M     236  0-39               24:15.0     24:46.6      7:48/M

    529    JESSE FOX                         PROVIDENCE  RI       5628    24   M     237  0-39               23:51.9     24:47.1      7:40/M

    530    MASON WARING                      BARRINGTON  RI       1359    36   M     238  0-39               24:22.0     24:47.2      7:50/M

    531    JARED GILMORE                     CRANSTON  RI         2273    13   M     239  0-39               22:56.2     24:47.2      7:22/M

    532    SHANE FITTON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3021    28   M     240  0-39               24:23.0     24:48.1      7:50/M

    533    MARCO RODRIGUES                   SOUTH RIVER  NJ      2915    44   M      72 40-49               24:43.3     24:49.5      7:57/M

    534    JOSE MANUEL URIZAR LOPEZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         51    32   M     241  0-39               23:45.9     24:50.3      7:38/M

    535    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA        3188    43   M      73 40-49               24:28.0     24:50.5      7:52/M

    536    KED KHAMVONGSA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1284    54   M      63 50-59               24:17.9     24:51.3      7:48/M

    537    ZACHARY GENEST                    CRANSON  RI           948    29   M     242  0-39               23:22.9     24:53.1      7:31/M

    538    XAVIER FREULON                    CRANSTON USA  RI     3330    46   M      74 40-49               23:57.0     24:54.0      7:42/M

    539    DREW GERMAIN                      TIVERTON  RI         3595    16   M     243  0-39               24:04.4     24:54.0      7:44/M

    540    MARY SHARKEY                      GROSVENORDALE  CT    3440    67   F       5 60-69               24:50.7     24:54.1      7:59/M

    541    RYAN LEAHY                        NORTH EASTON  MA     3015    36   M     244  0-39               24:19.3     24:55.4      7:49/M

    542    JOHN FAVALORO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2626    47   M      75 40-49               24:32.8     24:57.3      7:53/M

    543    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI         3827    31   F      88  0-39               24:43.6     24:57.6      7:57/M

    544    ALLIE MACAMAUX                    HOPE  RI              808    27   F      89  0-39               24:24.3     24:57.8      7:51/M

    545    CONNOR KANE                       CRANSTON  RI         3244    26   M     245  0-39               24:06.2     24:59.4      7:45/M

    546    KATIE HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2580    15   F      90  0-39               24:34.2     24:59.6      7:54/M

    547    BRITNEY GUEDES                    PAWTUCKET  RI         370    25   F      91  0-39               24:38.1     24:59.8      7:55/M

    548    MIJEONG SHIN                      SMITHFIELD  RI        114    22   F      92  0-39               24:24.6     25:02.0      7:51/M

    549    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1472    42   M      76 40-49               24:39.0     25:02.6      7:56/M

    550    KAREN SKURKA                      WARWICK  RI          3719    46   F      29 40-49               23:28.2     25:03.6      7:33/M

    551    KALVIN ROSADO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1064    26   M     246  0-39               24:29.8     25:04.1      7:52/M

    552    ARIANA WILSON                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2960    28   F      93  0-39               24:36.8     25:04.2      7:55/M

    553    ROBERT CHISHOLM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1277    55   M      64 50-59               24:40.0     25:04.5      7:56/M

    554    JACOB PARENTEAU                   MILLVILLE  MA        3584    11   M     247  0-39               24:15.5     25:05.1      7:48/M

    555    LEN FEMINO                        BEVERLY  MA          3576    64   M      23 60-69               24:46.7     25:06.1      7:58/M

    556    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI     3667    33   M     248  0-39               24:40.1     25:06.5      7:56/M

    557    CARRIE MARSHALL                   WALPOLE  MA          6355    29   F      94  0-39               24:16.5     25:07.0      7:48/M

    558    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI         3193    50   M      65 50-59               24:22.9     25:07.1      7:50/M

    559    RYAN MARTLEY                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       3758    35   M     249  0-39               24:54.7     25:07.4      8:00/M

    560    JOHNATHAN GODIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1751    27   M     250  0-39               24:52.5     25:09.1      8:00/M

    561    ISMELVIN VARGAS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3337    25   M     251  0-39               23:59.3     25:10.0      7:43/M

    562    PHIRUM PEANG                      CRANSTON  RI         1217    42   M      77 40-49               24:25.3     25:10.2      7:51/M

    563    DAVID SYLVESTRE                   COVENTRY  RI         3040    54   M      66 50-59               24:46.3     25:10.5      7:58/M

    564    REBECCA DORR                      NASHUA  NH           2252    41   F      30 40-49               25:06.9     25:11.6      8:04/M

    565    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA       2102    47   M      78 40-49               24:42.6     25:12.0      7:57/M

    566    MICHELLE LANDRY                   MILFORD  MA          1741    31   F      95  0-39               25:00.8     25:13.8      8:02/M

    567    THOM TAYLOR                       WILBRAHAM  MN        1965    27   M     252  0-39               24:29.5     25:13.8      7:52/M

    568    COLLIN BOISVERT                   BURRILLVILLE  RI     2684    14   M     253  0-39               24:24.5     25:13.8      7:51/M

    569    PAUL CENTOFANTI                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2315    27   M     254  0-39               24:29.6     25:15.4      7:52/M

    570    JOHN BISCOTTI                     WOONSOCKET  RI       3324    47   M      79 40-49               24:14.9     25:16.0      7:48/M

    571    HEIDI GAGNON                      LINCOLN  RI          2927    48   F      31 40-49               24:27.8     25:16.0      7:52/M

    572    LARRY MARTINS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2624    30   M     255  0-39               24:31.0     25:16.0      7:53/M

    573    COLTON ORR                        CRANSTON  RI         2237     8   M     256  0-39               24:33.4     25:16.4      7:54/M

    574    MATTHEW LEARY                     BRISTOL  RI           493    27   M     257  0-39               24:17.9     25:16.9      7:48/M

    575    KRISTI BOLDUC                     ATTLEBORO  MA         129    39   F      96  0-39               24:27.4     25:17.0      7:52/M

    576    DANIEL MCCARTHY                   LEXINGTON  MA        3260    69   M      24 60-69               25:07.9     25:17.0      8:05/M

    577    MEGGAN AYRES                      WARWICK  RI          3949    37   F      97  0-39               24:53.8     25:18.1      8:00/M

    578    PETER RACKLEY                     RAYNHAM  MA           741    52   M      67 50-59               24:22.4     25:18.1      7:50/M

    579    TONY SOARES                       PAWTUCKET  RI        5431    52   M      68 50-59               25:04.0     25:18.4      8:04/M

    580    SARAH KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       2648    21   F      98  0-39               24:57.3     25:19.1      8:01/M

    581    JON QUARANTO                      WARWICK  RI           683    33   M     258  0-39               24:26.3     25:19.1      7:51/M

    582    SUSAN KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       2647    59   F      15 50-59               24:57.8     25:19.3      8:01/M

    583    ROGINA MODESTOW                   HAMPDEN  MA          1573    56   F      16 50-59               25:18.2     25:21.3      8:08/M

    584    GARETT SCOTT                      COVENTRY  RI         2173    35   M     259  0-39               23:47.9     25:21.5      7:39/M

    585    NATATIA KNIGHT                    SALEM  NH            2373    55   F      17 50-59               25:08.1     25:24.7      8:05/M

    586    MICHAEL BRANCH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1248    33   M     260  0-39               23:43.5     25:27.6      7:38/M

    587    ERIC NINNEMAN                     CRANSTON  RI          151    45   M      80 40-49               24:57.2     25:28.6      8:01/M

    588    PATRICK CROWLEY                   LINCOLN  RI          2047    44   M      81 40-49               24:55.6     25:30.1      8:01/M

    589    PATRICK QUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1663    44   M      82 40-49               25:15.5     25:31.0      8:07/M

    590    CAROLE SINGELAIS                  TEMPLE  NH           3618    55   F      18 50-59               25:28.3     25:32.7      8:11/M

    591    SARAH ROBERTSON                   MEDFIELD  MA         1204    24   F      99  0-39               25:22.1     25:33.3      8:09/M

    592    ANDREW D\'AIELLO                   REHOBOTH  MA         3230    37   M     261  0-39               25:12.9     25:34.0      8:06/M

    593    ALEXANDER LUSSIER                 HARRISVILLE  RI      6455    14   M     262  0-39               24:41.9     25:34.1      7:56/M

    594    LAUREN BALBUENA                   WARWICK  RI          1717    35   F     100  0-39               24:15.4     25:34.1      7:48/M

    595    KYUNG NAM                         ANDOVER  MA          3165    49   M      83 40-49               24:40.9     25:34.3      7:56/M

    596    LIMOR SPALT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        632    32   F     101  0-39               24:48.8     25:35.2      7:58/M

    597    DREW ANDERSON                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2668    17   M     263  0-39               24:23.6     25:36.8      7:50/M

    598    DENISE NOLAND                     KINGSTON  MA         3106    52   F      19 50-59               25:03.4     25:37.1      8:03/M

    599    WILLIAM EAGAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1773    37   M     264  0-39               24:15.4     25:37.6      7:48/M

    600    AMY SIMMONS                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI   1784    38   F     102  0-39               25:12.3     25:37.7      8:06/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    JOSLIN OLERIO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1906    29   F     103  0-39               25:04.3     25:38.8      8:04/M

    602    MOLLY KEATING                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1084    23   F     104  0-39               25:15.1     25:39.3      8:07/M

    603    MATTHEW HOYCEANYLS                WOONSOCKET  RI       1083    28   M     265  0-39               25:14.8     25:39.5      8:07/M

    604    KAITLIN FULLER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       996    27   F     105  0-39               24:59.1     25:39.7      8:02/M

    605    SANTIAGO MONTOYA                  PAWTUCKET  RI        5740    22   M     266  0-39               25:24.3     25:40.6      8:10/M

    606    DENNY LEBLANC                     NASHUA  NH           3176    75   M       4 70-79               25:29.2     25:40.6      8:12/M

    607    RICHARD PAULSEN                   WOBURN  MA            528    74   M       5 70-79               25:31.9     25:41.4      8:12/M

    608    KEVIN MARSH                       HOPEDALE  MA         1620    53   M      69 50-59               25:03.7     25:43.1      8:03/M

    609    STAN STACHELEK                    BARRINGTON  RI       1590    64   M      25 60-69               25:13.6     25:43.8      8:06/M

    610    RICHARD ZOGLIO  JR                COVENTRY  RI          943    46   M      84 40-49               24:52.7     25:44.4      8:00/M

    611    CONNOR TRASK                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3218    16   M     267  0-39               24:19.1     25:46.2      7:49/M

    612    ZACHARY BROWN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1859    23   M     268  0-39               25:20.3     25:47.5      8:09/M

    613    BRIAN FUHRMAN                     TIVERTON  RI         3027    41   M      85 40-49               24:52.7     25:49.1      8:00/M

    614    MICHAEL BOISVERT                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1336    39   M     269  0-39               25:22.1     25:49.4      8:09/M

    615    TAYLA DESSLER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1820    24   F     106  0-39               24:54.4     25:50.2      8:00/M

    616    YOHANN MACE                       CRANSTON  RI         3634    34   M     270  0-39               24:54.4     25:51.1      8:00/M

    617    EDWIN GARCIA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        754    25   M     271  0-39               25:42.8     25:51.6      8:16/M

    618    ESTELLA KUE                       CRANSTON  RI         6374    13   F     107  0-39               24:33.8     25:51.6      7:54/M

    619    TRISTA BROWN                      UPTON  MA            3399    46   F      32 40-49               25:29.3     25:52.1      8:12/M

    620    MICHAEL PEKALA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     5761    37   M     272  0-39               25:33.9     25:52.6      8:13/M

    621    MICHAEL CLAWAR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        863    23   M     273  0-39               24:42.8     25:54.6      7:57/M

    622    MICHAEL VELOSO                    CRANSTON  RI          614    44   M      86 40-49               25:13.6     25:54.8      8:06/M

    623    BILL RILEY                        CENTERVILLE  RI      3134    81   M       1 80-99               25:49.5     25:55.0      8:18/M

    624    LIN ZHANG                         WINDHAM  NH            87    55   F      20 50-59               25:02.5     25:56.5      8:03/M

    625    KEVIN DOSSANTOS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2032    31   M     274  0-39               25:11.5     25:57.1      8:06/M

    626    STEPHEN MOSS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1633    17   M     275  0-39               25:35.4     25:57.2      8:14/M

    627    WILLIAM MONROE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1054    65   M      26 60-69               25:25.8     25:58.3      8:10/M

    628    CHRISTINE LONERGAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5374    28   F     108  0-39               25:41.4     25:59.0      8:15/M

    629    ERIN COSTA                        BRISTOL  RI          3469    26   F     109  0-39               25:06.7     25:59.0      8:04/M

    630    KRISTEN REILLY                    MILLVILLE  MA        3241    39   F     110  0-39               25:06.3     25:59.3      8:04/M

    631    RUBEN ALVAREZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5429    41   M      87 40-49               25:55.9     25:59.6      8:20/M

    632    PETER COSTA                       BRISTOL  RI          3468    27   M     276  0-39               25:07.5     26:00.0      8:05/M

    633    SAMANTHA-LEE PRETORIUS            WEST WARWICK  RI     3417    23   F     111  0-39               25:35.9     26:00.7      8:14/M

    634    TY PATHOUMMAHONG                  PROVIDENCE  RI        965    14   M     277  0-39               25:14.2     26:02.7      8:07/M

    635    ARYS BATISTA                      N. PROVIDENCE  RI    5836    49   M      88 40-49               25:47.7     26:03.1      8:17/M

    636    VINICIO VASQUEZ                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2620    52   M      70 50-59               25:46.7     26:03.1      8:17/M

    637    JIM DOOLEY                        SPENCER  MA          2384    55   M      71 50-59               25:27.7     26:03.2      8:11/M

    638    JULIAANA TANZI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5640    13   F     112  0-39               25:16.3     26:06.1      8:07/M

    639    ELISA JACOBS                      METHUEN  MA          5738    52   F      21 50-59               26:02.3     26:06.3      8:22/M

    640    KEN BETTEZ                        WARWICK  RI          3037    38   M     278  0-39               24:59.0     26:06.5      8:02/M

    641    MARK TANZI                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5639    53   M      72 50-59               25:16.9     26:06.7      8:07/M

    642    ERIN DENEAULT                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1554    38   F     113  0-39               25:13.3     26:07.1      8:06/M

    643    KERRY HUTCHINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3311    36   F     114  0-39               25:09.7     26:07.6      8:05/M

    644    RACHEL LYNCH                      TIVERTON  RI         2090    25   F     115  0-39               25:53.9     26:08.3      8:19/M

    645    MATTHEW FREITAS                   RUMFORD  RI          1580    23   M     279  0-39               23:45.0     26:08.7      7:38/M

    646    ZACH RICCI                        NARAGANSETT  RI      3322    29   M     280  0-39               25:39.6     26:09.8      8:15/M

    647    GEORGE PEARSON                    JOHNSTON  RI         5630    64   M      27 60-69               25:50.1     26:09.8      8:18/M

    648    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI         5869    28   M     281  0-39               24:08.4     26:10.1      7:46/M

    649    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1927    55   F      22 50-59               25:34.7     26:10.4      8:13/M

    650    KERRI CAMERA                      WARWICK  RI          1305    35   F     116  0-39               25:17.0     26:12.3      8:08/M

    651    SHAWN O\'CONNELL                   MILLBURY  MA         6368    50   M      73 50-59               25:43.5     26:12.6      8:16/M

    652    ANTHONY MANGIARELLI               COVENTRY  RI         2154    40   M      89 40-49               25:26.3     26:13.4      8:11/M

    653    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1630    34   M     282  0-39               25:52.0     26:14.1      8:19/M

    654    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2630    66   F       6 60-69               26:01.6     26:14.8      8:22/M

    655    DONALD GUBITOSI                   LINCOLN  RI          3720    39   M     283  0-39               25:40.4     26:15.1      8:15/M

    656    RICHARD JAKUBIAK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       5444    44   M      90 40-49               25:28.0     26:16.0      8:11/M

    657    DONNA MATHIAS                     LINCOLN  RI          1411    48   F      33 40-49               25:45.2     26:16.6      8:17/M

    658    PRINCE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI          1255    50   M      74 50-59               25:49.3     26:17.7      8:18/M

    659    SEAN KENYON                       SWANSEA  MA           773    34   M     284  0-39               25:56.8     26:18.1      8:20/M

    660    BILLY COX                         CRANSTON  RI         3283    43   M      91 40-49               25:33.0     26:19.2      8:13/M

    661    TIM DAVIN                         SWANSEA  MA            63    38   M     285  0-39               25:27.5     26:19.2      8:11/M

    662    CHRIS DION                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    95    51   M      75 50-59               25:28.5     26:19.3      8:11/M

    663    JONATHAN REILLY                   ATTLEBORO  MA         782    33   M     286  0-39               25:59.0     26:19.4      8:21/M

    664    VICTORIA JAMIEL                   WARREN  RI           3932    23   F     117  0-39               26:04.4     26:22.4      8:23/M

    665    KRISTIE GRANT                     RIVERSIDE  RI        5724    37   F     118  0-39               24:41.6     26:22.6      7:56/M

    666    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        145    61   M      28 60-69               25:18.4     26:24.2      8:08/M

    667    ANDREW MCCARTHY                   FRANKLIN  MA          628    17   M     287  0-39               25:34.8     26:24.3      8:13/M

    668    CHRISTOPHER BURKE                 HARRISVILLE  RI      5411    48   M      92 40-49               25:38.1     26:24.3      8:15/M

    669    SUBODH TAMRAKAR                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  6464    34   M     288  0-39               25:42.3     26:25.4      8:16/M

    670    SARON THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI        733    30   M     289  0-39               25:37.3     26:27.1      8:14/M

    671    STEVEN KROL                       SMITHFIELD  RI       3111    29   M     290  0-39               25:31.8     26:29.5      8:12/M

    672    ARCELIA DE LA CRUZ                BRISTOL  RI          2519    44   F      34 40-49               26:21.1     26:29.5      8:28/M

    673    PAIGE CAMPBELL                    LAKEVILLE  MA        1300    23   F     119  0-39               25:58.4     26:29.9      8:21/M

    674    EDGAR JEREZ                       CRANSTON  RI         3947    29   M     291  0-39               26:04.9     26:30.7      8:23/M

    675    LIAM MCGUIRE                      FRANKLIN  MA          823    18   M     292  0-39               24:27.1     26:31.1      7:52/M

    676    LOGAN QUINN                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       5618    13   M     293  0-39               25:38.6     26:31.6      8:15/M

    677    DAVID BURKE                       BARRINGTON  RI       2677    57   M      76 50-59               26:00.9     26:32.1      8:22/M

    678    CAROLINE BURKE                    BARRINGTON  RI       2678    26   F     120  0-39               26:00.9     26:32.1      8:22/M

    679    SHADI REEDER                      BOSTON  MA           5841    54   F      23 50-59               26:28.5     26:32.6      8:31/M

    680    ERIKA CAMPBELL                    PELHAM  NH           3137    23   F     121  0-39               26:28.4     26:33.4      8:31/M

    681    SREEJITH MADHAVANNAIR             SMITHFIELD  RI        771    36   M     294  0-39               26:16.7     26:33.4      8:27/M

    682    RUTH NUNEZ                        PROVIDENCE  RI       5615    28   F     122  0-39               24:59.6     26:34.8      8:02/M

    683    MICHAEL BAILEY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3939    58   M      77 50-59               26:05.3     26:35.4      8:23/M

    684    GREGORY TOLSON                    WARWICK  RI          1082    28   M     295  0-39               25:38.2     26:36.2      8:15/M

    685    DOUGLAS SCOTT                     HOPKINTON  MA        1067    50   M      78 50-59               26:08.9     26:37.1      8:24/M

    686    KENNETH BERTRAM                   CUMBERLAND  RI         54    54   M      79 50-59               25:45.1     26:37.5      8:17/M

    687    NICK BARBER                       MAPLEVILLE  RI       3787    22   M     296  0-39               25:29.8     26:37.6      8:12/M

    688    ZACHARY STOLZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        955    37   M     297  0-39               25:45.2     26:39.8      8:17/M

    689    VISMAY VIJAYARAGHAVA              CUMBERLAND  RI        532    10   M     298  0-39               25:56.2     26:41.0      8:20/M

    690    JESSICA ST DENIS                  COVENTRY  RI         2698    27   F     123  0-39               26:20.8     26:41.3      8:28/M

    691    JEFF JACQUES                      WARWICK  RI          3102    29   M     299  0-39               24:09.4     26:41.4      7:46/M

    692    STEPHEN BELL                      WARWICK  RI          1772    24   M     300  0-39               26:07.2     26:42.1      8:24/M

    693    GEORGE TOOKER                     WRENTHAM  MA         3467    77   M       6 70-79               26:19.8     26:42.3      8:28/M

    694    ROB HICKEY                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   598    54   M      80 50-59               26:08.3     26:43.1      8:24/M

    695    CHRIS WILLIS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2875    51   F      24 50-59               24:59.0     26:44.3      8:02/M

    696    JEANNE WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2872    45   F      35 40-49               24:57.5     26:44.3      8:01/M

    697    MARK BROGAN                       ASSONET  MA          1458    34   M     301  0-39               26:23.7     26:44.3      8:29/M

    698    CONNOR WILLIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2874    14   F     124  0-39               24:59.0     26:44.4      8:02/M

    699    BRIAN KELLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        246    29   M     302  0-39               25:49.7     26:47.7      8:18/M

    700    KELLEY SHAWCHUK                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2145    24   F     125  0-39               24:39.4     26:48.5      7:56/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    701    ALAINA REARDON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2823    34   F     126  0-39               26:20.7     26:50.4      8:28/M

    702    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI        1158    70   M       7 70-79               26:38.6     26:53.4      8:34/M

    703    LINDA USHER                       UPTON  MA            3400    68   F       7 60-69               26:37.6     26:53.7      8:34/M

    704    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI          204    53   M      81 50-59               26:37.1     26:54.4      8:34/M

    705    WILL LA RUSSO                     LIVINGSTON  NJ        898    23   M     303  0-39               26:14.3     26:54.4      8:26/M

    706    LENNOX ORELLANA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3276    16   M     304  0-39               26:43.7     26:55.2      8:35/M

    707    NICOLE WERNER                     BOSTON  MA           1819    24   F     127  0-39               25:36.2     26:55.6      8:14/M

    708    MELANIE CUSTODIO                  REHOBOTH  MA         1952    24   F     128  0-39               26:07.8     26:55.8      8:24/M

    709    JULIE DECOSTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2744    30   F     129  0-39               25:58.3     26:56.1      8:21/M

    710    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1515    35   M     305  0-39               26:29.0     26:56.6      8:31/M

    711    NICHOLAS SAUCIER                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1511    33   M     306  0-39               25:48.4     26:59.1      8:18/M

    712    DAVID JAMES                       DAYVILLE  CT         2536    52   M      82 50-59               26:27.9     26:59.3      8:30/M

    713    TRAVIS KELLER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         481    30   M     307  0-39               26:41.1     27:00.4      8:35/M

    714    SEAN HOPKINS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5452    21   M     308  0-39               24:40.4     27:00.6      7:56/M

    715    MICHAEL FISCHER                   SCARSDALE  NY        1935    48   M      93 40-49               26:05.1     27:02.0      8:23/M

    716    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA         3147    58   F      25 50-59               26:58.2     27:02.1      8:40/M

    717    MANNY DAROSA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        464    50   M      83 50-59               26:54.5     27:02.1      8:39/M

    718    RAYMOND PITA                      RUMFORD  RI          2923    64   M      29 60-69               26:50.3     27:02.6      8:38/M

    719    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2368    62   M      30 60-69               26:46.6     27:04.8      8:36/M

    720    CHARLENE STARRATT                 WORCESTER  MA        2756    57   F      26 50-59               25:56.7     27:05.0      8:20/M

    721    CHRISTIAN LIM                     FRANKLIN  MA          688    37   M     309  0-39               25:34.2     27:06.0      8:13/M

    722    NOAH GOMES D\'SA                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2224    11   M     310  0-39               27:06.4     27:07.8      8:43/M

    723    VINOD TALAKOKULA                  CUMBERLAND  RI        321    32   M     311  0-39               27:08.4     27:08.4      8:43/M

    724    WESLEY MORENO                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2152    28   M     312  0-39               26:54.1     27:09.0      8:39/M

    725    MICHAEL NICHOLAS                  CHEPACHET  RI        1036    47   M      94 40-49               25:52.9     27:09.1      8:19/M

    726    BRENDA BOISVERT                   BURRILLVILLE  RI     2683    46   F      36 40-49               26:19.9     27:09.1      8:28/M

    727    THOMAS RYAN                       TAUNTON  MA          1502    59   M      84 50-59               26:58.8     27:11.0      8:40/M

    728    KAREN FUERHERM                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1919    40   F      37 40-49               26:39.0     27:11.0      8:34/M

    729    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1614    40   F      38 40-49               26:39.3     27:11.1      8:34/M

    730    MICHAEL PELLETIER                 SALEM  MA            3983    75   M       8 70-79               26:58.8     27:11.3      8:40/M

    731    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        3536    29   F     130  0-39               26:39.9     27:11.7      8:34/M

    732    MICHAEL MAKARY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1020    31   M     313  0-39               25:50.4     27:12.4      8:18/M

    733    JOSE DOS SANTOS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       207    65   M      31 60-69               26:58.6     27:13.2      8:40/M

    734    NATHALIE OULHEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2952    35   F     131  0-39               26:40.3     27:13.5      8:34/M

    735    VALERIE CAPALBO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2575    12   F     132  0-39               26:33.7     27:13.6      8:32/M

    736    ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI                OXFORD  MA           5493    46   M      95 40-49               26:56.6     27:15.1      8:40/M

    737    TY ANDERSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2669    12   M     314  0-39               25:59.9     27:15.5      8:21/M

    738    CAM GIGIUERE                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       3946    20   M     315  0-39               26:06.3     27:15.7      8:24/M

    739    JAYNE MORRIS                      COVENTRY  RI         6369    50   F      27 50-59               26:50.5     27:17.1      8:38/M

    740    NOAH DESANTIS                     CHARLESTOWN  RI      6353    13   M     316  0-39               26:52.7     27:17.7      8:38/M

    741    LAURA BARBOSA                     ATTLEBORO  MA        3143    47   F      39 40-49               27:13.1     27:18.0      8:45/M

    742    ROBERT SULLIVAN                   BROOKLINE  MA         766    75   M       9 70-79               27:08.0     27:18.0      8:43/M

    743    ERIN VAZQUEZ                      WARWICK  RI          2876    28   F     133  0-39               26:44.7     27:19.1      8:36/M

    744    MICHAEL DUNBAR                    BARRINGTON  RI       1933    34   M     317  0-39               26:30.6     27:19.4      8:31/M

    745    KELLEY MARKO                      TYNGSBORO  MA        3342    47   F      40 40-49               26:59.5     27:19.7      8:41/M

    746    CHANDRA MOHAN MAMIDYALA           LINCOLN  RI          1193    40   M      96 40-49               25:14.6     27:20.3      8:07/M

    747    PETER MENARD                      WOONSOCKET  RI        127    51   M      85 50-59               26:08.3     27:20.8      8:24/M

    748    WILLIAM KELLEY                    SHREWSBURY  MA       2586    44   M      97 40-49               26:53.1     27:21.1      8:39/M

    749    ERIC PEREZ                        WRENTHAM  MA          443    35   M     318  0-39               26:13.0     27:21.8      8:26/M

    750    LINDSEY LANDRY                    NASHUA  NH           3296    30   F     134  0-39               26:46.9     27:23.3      8:36/M

    751    MARC BROWN                        CUMBERLAND  RI       6469    43   M      98 40-49               26:55.2     27:24.3      8:39/M

    752    KERRI CARLIN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1033    44   F      41 40-49               26:03.3     27:25.6      8:23/M

    753    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         2092    59   M      86 50-59               26:21.4     27:25.6      8:28/M

    754    JUSTIN SILVA                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1040    42   M      99 40-49               26:27.1     27:26.6      8:30/M

    755    CAMERON CARRINGTON                CRANSTON  RI         6409    24   M     319  0-39               26:33.4     27:27.2      8:32/M

    756    ANDREA STANELUN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3321    32   F     135  0-39               26:53.3     27:27.5      8:39/M

    757    PETER HOLLMANN                    CRANSTON  RI          735    63   M      32 60-69               27:01.5     27:28.1      8:41/M

    758    DONNA CAPALBO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2573    40   F      42 40-49               26:48.3     27:28.1      8:37/M

    759    JASON CAPALBO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2572    39   M     320  0-39               26:49.2     27:28.5      8:37/M

    760    BEVERLY HALPERIN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1150    53   F      28 50-59               26:33.6     27:28.8      8:32/M

    761    KRISTEN MILEWSKI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5623    35   F     136  0-39               26:10.2     27:29.4      8:25/M

    762    PETER THERRIAULT                  QUINCY  MA           2862    39   M     321  0-39               24:41.8     27:30.1      7:56/M

    763    ANDREW JOHNSON                    WARWICK  RI          2985    52   M      87 50-59               25:47.0     27:30.5      8:17/M

    764    LAURA IZZI                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        649    27   F     137  0-39               25:05.5     27:30.8      8:04/M

    765    JARED OWEN                        RIVERSIDE  RI        3181    44   M     100 40-49               26:41.9     27:31.6      8:35/M

    766    JOHN CALLAHAN                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     3703    61   M      33 60-69               26:57.0     27:33.1      8:40/M

    767    ED CASSADY                        BARRINGTON  RI       5004    70   M      10 70-79               27:05.6     27:33.6      8:43/M

    768    VIRENDER DHIMAN                   WOONSOCKET  RI       3953    33   M     322  0-39               26:58.7     27:34.8      8:40/M

    769    THOMAS MCMAHON                    LYNN  MA             6402    66   M      34 60-69               27:23.8     27:34.9      8:48/M

    770    BRYAN WILLIAMS                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   3552    31   M     323  0-39               27:23.5     27:35.3      8:48/M

    771    DANIEL KANAVAGE                   REHOBOTH  MA         3068    31   M     324  0-39               25:57.9     27:36.4      8:21/M

    772    CASSIE CHASE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       6408    24   F     138  0-39               26:42.9     27:37.3      8:35/M

    773    CHARLOTTE O\'DONNELLY              NEWPORT  RI          5371    24   F     139  0-39               26:21.8     27:37.6      8:28/M

    774    LISA MATHER                       MILFORD  MA          2898    42   F      43 40-49               26:10.2     27:38.3      8:25/M

    775    TIM HUTCHINS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3312    38   M     325  0-39               26:39.5     27:38.3      8:34/M

    776    LAUREN COX                        CRANSTON  RI         3285    12   F     140  0-39               26:53.3     27:39.2      8:39/M

    777    CARLOS NEVES                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2474    33   M     326  0-39               25:30.0     27:40.0      8:12/M

    778    MIKE PHILLIPS                     JOHNSTON  RI          818    28   M     327  0-39               26:57.5     27:40.5      8:40/M

    779    LAURA THIBAULT                    SEEKONK  MA           760    33   F     141  0-39               26:22.3     27:42.4      8:29/M

    780    JACK MCENTEE                      FOSTER  RI           3894    11   M     328  0-39               27:09.9     27:42.5      8:44/M

    781    NICOLE MADORE                     DIGHTON  MA           912    34   F     142  0-39               26:21.3     27:42.6      8:28/M

    782    ROBERT MARTIN                     STONEHAM  MA          201    35   M     329  0-39               27:08.1     27:43.3      8:43/M

    783    MICHAEL BRAGA                     CRANSTON  RI         2974    41   M     101 40-49               27:16.3     27:44.6      8:46/M

    784    MICHAEL WIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3608    39   M     330  0-39               26:35.8     27:44.6      8:33/M

    785    MIKE DESANTIS                     SEEKONK  MA          2687    42   M     102 40-49               27:20.3     27:45.1      8:47/M

    786    ROBBIE BLINKHORN                  CRANSTON  RI         2216    65   M      35 60-69               27:03.2     27:46.0      8:42/M

    787    JESUS BERRIO                      PAWTUCKET  RI          22    52   M      88 50-59               27:15.8     27:46.2      8:46/M

    788    STEVEN KRAFT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2283    35   M     331  0-39               26:16.4     27:47.1      8:27/M

    789    HARRY CARTER                      BLACKSTONE  MA       3837    80   M       2 80-99               27:42.7     27:47.3      8:54/M

    790    JULIE HENRY                       SOMERSET  MA         1460    32   F     143  0-39               26:56.9     27:47.6      8:40/M

    791    BRYAN DEWSBURY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2381    37   M     332  0-39               26:44.3     27:47.8      8:36/M

    792    PHILIP PIERCE                     FALMOUTH  ME          122    76   M      11 70-79               27:38.0     27:48.3      8:53/M

    793    JAMES GORTOWSKI                   MELROSE  MA          3168    55   M      89 50-59               26:38.0     27:49.1      8:34/M

    794    CHRIS CAMERON                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1135    39   M     333  0-39               25:38.3     27:51.1      8:15/M

    795    SARAH FREYTAG                     BARRINGTON  RI       2828    35   F     144  0-39               27:00.4     27:52.2      8:41/M

    796    MERIAM TRAYA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3931    31   F     145  0-39               26:48.2     27:53.1      8:37/M

    797    KAREN LEIN                        BURLINGTON  MA       3633    59   F      29 50-59               27:52.7     27:53.3      8:58/M

    798    VANESSA MARSOCCI                  COVENTRY  RI         3064    28   F     146  0-39               26:59.6     27:53.3      8:41/M

    799    NORMAN MCCARTHY                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3528    39   M     334  0-39               26:57.0     27:54.4      8:40/M

    800    ELIZABETH HEALY                   WILTON  CT           6378    18   F     147  0-39               25:59.4     27:54.9      8:21/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    801    LARRY MORRIS                      LEOMINSTER  MA       1391    71   M      12 70-79               27:44.0     27:55.3      8:55/M

    802    RUNNA LOEU                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2356    33   M     335  0-39               27:06.7     27:55.8      8:43/M

    803    MICHAEL BELLANTONI                PAWTUCKET  RI        5412    35   M     336  0-39               27:08.3     27:56.0      8:43/M

    804    BENJAMIN BALBUENA                 WARWICK  RI          6428    37   M     337  0-39               26:37.5     27:56.0      8:34/M

    805    JOHN DIAS                         JOHNSTON  RI         3725    52   M      90 50-59               27:12.5     27:56.3      8:45/M

    806    AIDAN KILPATRICK                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    983    18   M     338  0-39               26:32.6     27:57.6      8:32/M

    807    JORDAN DUNNE                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3445    27   F     148  0-39               25:34.5     27:58.8      8:13/M

    808    MELANIE MEINHART                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2539    22   F     149  0-39               27:11.2     28:00.3      8:44/M

    809    MARK COSTELLO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2926    62   M      36 60-69               26:34.1     28:00.8      8:33/M

    810    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2697    23   M     339  0-39               27:09.6     28:02.6      8:44/M

    811    MATTHEW YOUNG                     SMITHFIELD  RI       5453    40   M     103 40-49               27:19.3     28:03.1      8:47/M

    812    CATHERINE MCNAMARA                NASHUA  NH           2255    26   F     150  0-39               27:27.8     28:03.9      8:50/M

    813    JAIME JOHNSON                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2543    35   F     151  0-39               27:06.3     28:04.1      8:43/M

    814    ALEXANDRA VENANCIO                NORTH SCITUATE  RI   2605    22   F     152  0-39               27:50.3     28:04.3      8:57/M

    815    STEVE PROULX                      STERLING  CT          476    47   M     104 40-49               26:12.7     28:05.8      8:25/M

    816    BARBARA KENDALL                   CHELMSFORD  MA       3145    55   F      30 50-59               28:00.8     28:06.1      9:00/M

    817    ROBERT BATTISTA                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1415    61   M      37 60-69               27:25.6     28:06.1      8:49/M

    818    DEREK MILLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        813    29   M     340  0-39               27:21.8     28:07.3      8:48/M

    819    STEPHANIE FRIEDEL                 PROVIDENCE  RI        812    28   F     153  0-39               27:23.4     28:08.7      8:48/M

    820    KEVIN DO COUTO                    COVENTRY  RI         1540    32   M     341  0-39               26:23.5     28:08.9      8:29/M

    821    CHRISTINA SZCZESNY                RAYNHAM  MA          1296    22   F     154  0-39               26:29.9     28:09.1      8:31/M

    822    MARTIN QUINN                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       5617    37   M     342  0-39               27:15.0     28:09.4      8:46/M

    823    ANDREW SZCZESNY                   MYSTIC  CT           1237    19   M     343  0-39               26:31.7     28:11.0      8:32/M

    824    JOSEPH HOLLIS                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1894    21   M     344  0-39               27:23.3     28:11.0      8:48/M

    825    KEVIN BOTELHO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2947    22   M     345  0-39               25:58.6     28:13.8      8:21/M

    826    GLEN HARRINGTON                   SAUGUS  MA           1600    37   M     346  0-39               27:38.8     28:14.6      8:53/M

    827    MATTHEW TATIAN                    STONEHAM  MA         2918    47   M     105 40-49               26:33.0     28:15.0      8:32/M

    828    JEFF LEMAIRE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1021    35   M     347  0-39               27:14.9     28:15.0      8:45/M

    829    NICOLE NOWAK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1046    21   F     155  0-39               28:10.6     28:15.0      9:03/M

    830    COURTNEY GREENE                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2169    21   F     156  0-39               27:37.9     28:15.2      8:53/M

    831    SARAH BRENT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       6442    29   F     157  0-39               27:24.9     28:17.6      8:49/M

    832    LUIS BATISTE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5634    47   M     106 40-49               28:00.8     28:18.1      9:00/M

    833    JUSTIN GREGOIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3942    29   M     348  0-39               25:54.0     28:18.7      8:20/M

    834    AARON MILAM                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3981    48   M     107 40-49               27:52.6     28:18.8      8:58/M

    835    AMANDA BLINKHORN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2127    31   F     158  0-39               27:37.9     28:19.3      8:53/M

    836    JOHN CHAPSKI                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1943    59   M      91 50-59               28:00.4     28:19.4      9:00/M

    837    KELLY AUBEE                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2198    40   F      44 40-49               26:44.9     28:20.1      8:36/M

    838    STEVE WICZEK                      WARWICK  RI          2447    50   M      92 50-59               27:30.9     28:20.6      8:51/M

    839    ARNALDO MELO                      FALL RIVER  MA        465    40   M     108 40-49               27:37.8     28:20.6      8:53/M

    840    RAY WOLSLEGEL                     CRANSTON  RI         1557    39   M     349  0-39               27:48.5     28:20.7      8:56/M

    841    MACKENZIE MANSOUR                 BOSTON  MA           1857    24   F     159  0-39               27:02.2     28:21.4      8:42/M

    842    MARK CAMARA                       EAST PROVIDENE  RI    913    30   M     350  0-39               26:32.6     28:23.1      8:32/M

    843    BIANCA PERSAUD                    FLUSHING  NY         2240    19   F     160  0-39               27:56.7     28:23.8      8:59/M

    844    ARTHUR DECOSTA III                CUMBERLAND  RI       2746    38   M     351  0-39               27:25.8     28:24.2      8:49/M

    845    GINA JOUBERT                      MERRIMACK  NH          98    54   F      31 50-59               27:28.8     28:24.6      8:50/M

    846    AARON LEIDECKER                   CRANSTON  RI         1116    38   M     352  0-39               26:54.1     28:25.5      8:39/M

    847    MICHAEL FORD                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1981    33   M     353  0-39               28:01.9     28:25.6      9:01/M

    848    RYLEE MARKO                       TYNGSBORO  MA        3343    11   F     161  0-39               28:05.5     28:26.2      9:02/M

    849    ABBY TREWEE                       FOXBORO  MA          2466     0   F     162  0-39               27:54.6     28:26.2      8:58/M

    850    MARY STACK                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       6371    18   F     163  0-39               26:33.5     28:28.7      8:32/M

    851    NICHOLE CARIS                     PASCOAG  RI           975    32   F     164  0-39               27:23.3     28:29.1      8:48/M

    852    STEPHANIE PELTIER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2470    36   F     165  0-39               27:03.0     28:29.3      8:42/M

    853    AARON SEMANSKI                    WARWICK  RI          3410    24   M     354  0-39               26:55.2     28:29.6      8:39/M

    854    LYDIA MISCH                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3492    42   F      45 40-49               27:37.0     28:29.7      8:53/M

    855    DIWAKAR OJHA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3954    36   M     355  0-39               27:48.6     28:30.3      8:56/M

    856    MICHAEL LEE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1736    29   M     356  0-39               26:54.2     28:30.8      8:39/M

    857    THOMAS BENDHEIM                   BARRINGTON  RI       3069    54   M      93 50-59               26:09.5     28:31.5      8:25/M

    858    ROBERT VAUDRY JR                  SOMERSET  MA         1606    66   M      38 60-69               27:37.9     28:34.1      8:53/M

    859    JULIE SHUMATE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5837    31   F     166  0-39               27:49.5     28:35.4      8:57/M

    860    EUGENE LUO                        WARWICK  RI          2104    27   M     357  0-39               27:12.8     28:35.6      8:45/M

    861    PABLO GRAMAJO                     COVENTRY  RI         1628    48   M     109 40-49               27:54.2     28:36.3      8:58/M

    862    KATHERINE MARR                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2752    22   F     167  0-39               27:52.4     28:37.4      8:58/M

    863    JIAN FENG                         COVENTRY  RI         2068    50   M      94 50-59               27:27.5     28:37.8      8:50/M

    864    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1555    56   F      32 50-59               28:21.4     28:37.8      9:07/M

    865    DAWN SULLIVAN                     CRANSTON  RI         1618    52   F      33 50-59               27:10.1     28:40.6      8:44/M

    866    GERALD PORRICELLI                 LINCOLN  RI          3213    74   M      13 70-79               28:28.8     28:41.8      9:09/M

    867    ANNE BUIJSROGGE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       6382    26   F     168  0-39               27:10.5     28:42.8      8:44/M

    868    KURT BRUCK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1138    38   M     358  0-39               27:20.2     28:43.0      8:47/M

    869    MICHAEL KIMMERLEIN                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2751    23   M     359  0-39               27:58.1     28:43.3      9:00/M

    870    JENNIFER ANDERSON                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2667    43   F      46 40-49               27:29.7     28:44.5      8:50/M

    871    WILLIAM THOMPSON                  SAN MARCOS  TX       6410    24   M     360  0-39               27:50.9     28:44.5      8:57/M

    872    PAUL YOUNG                        CUMBERLAND  RI         74    33   M     361  0-39               26:02.8     28:45.1      8:22/M

    873    DAVID RIVERA                      HOLYOKE  MA          1577    52   M      95 50-59               27:45.8     28:47.1      8:55/M

    874    DAVID BRAGA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         930    22   M     362  0-39               27:53.4     28:48.0      8:58/M

    875    PAUL SILVA                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2042    27   M     363  0-39               28:03.9     28:49.1      9:01/M

    876    DANIEL PEREIRA                    WOONSOCKET  RI        890    32   M     364  0-39               27:53.3     28:49.4      8:58/M

    877    MEGHAN FLAHERTY                   KINGSTON  MA         3655    21   F     169  0-39               27:54.3     28:49.6      8:58/M

    878    JAMES VINCENT                     CRANSTON  RI         2865    66   M      39 60-69               28:32.0     28:50.2      9:10/M

    879    JORGE ELORZA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3615    40   M     110 40-49               27:18.0     28:51.2      8:47/M

    880    KIMBERLY LUND                     BOSTON  MA             11    22   F     170  0-39               28:20.8     28:52.6      9:07/M

    881    ANNA LISCHKE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1795    27   F     171  0-39               28:02.9     28:53.2      9:01/M

    882    ROSS REPLOGLE                     SWANSEA  MA          2084    30   M     365  0-39               28:07.3     28:53.6      9:02/M

    883    TIMOTHY KENNY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        6476    51   M      96 50-59               27:50.7     28:53.8      8:57/M

    884    FELIXANDER NEGRON                 DEDHAM  MA            361    31   M     366  0-39               26:23.4     28:54.6      8:29/M

    885    JASON MEDEIROS                    REHOBOTH  MA         3562    36   M     367  0-39               28:41.7     28:54.6      9:13/M

    886    CORRINE BECKWITH                  CUMBERLAND  RI       3561    30   F     172  0-39               28:43.0     28:54.8      9:14/M

    887    DANIEL MOURNIGHAN                 WARWICK  RI          1107    44   M     111 40-49               27:57.6     28:56.0      8:59/M

    888    DAVID RINI                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     1194    53   M      97 50-59               28:15.3     28:56.7      9:05/M

    889    STEPHEN REILLY                    EXETER  RI           3318    53   M      98 50-59               28:25.2     28:56.8      9:08/M

    890    RENEÃ&CO DECHAMPS          WARWICK  RI          3116    48   F      47 40-49               28:54.0     28:57.1      9:18/M

    891    THOMAS REILLY                     EXETER  RI           3319    25   M     368  0-39               28:26.2     28:57.2      9:09/M

    892    STACIE VENAGRO                    CRANSTON  RI         2263    32   F     173  0-39               27:19.0     28:58.4      8:47/M

    893    MICHAEL CARPENTER                 JOHNSTON  RI         1260    37   M     369  0-39               28:24.3     28:59.1      9:08/M

    894    KRISTEN LAKOMA                    SEEKONK  MA          2367    27   F     174  0-39               27:22.4     28:59.3      8:48/M

    895    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI          3622    38   F     175  0-39               28:34.1     29:00.2      9:11/M

    896    SHANNAN ASCHMANN                  COVENTRY  RI         1796    43   M     112 40-49               27:59.6     29:02.1      9:00/M

    897    DANIEL STICH                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       1634    48   M     113 40-49               28:22.0     29:02.2      9:07/M

    898    COREY FARLEY                      WARWICK  RI           478    37   M     370  0-39               27:45.3     29:02.5      8:55/M

    899    LAUREN SCAVITTO                   CRANSTON  RI         3792    13   F     176  0-39               27:44.8     29:02.6      8:55/M

    900    SCOTT YOUNG                       UPTON  MA             667    48   M     114 40-49               27:10.0     29:02.8      8:44/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    901    NOELLE O\'HANLON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3539     8   F     177  0-39               28:41.9     29:03.2      9:13/M

    902    SOFIA RICCIO                      CRANSTON  RI         3743    13   F     178  0-39               27:45.5     29:03.3      8:55/M

    903    MARK MEDEIROS                     FALL RIVER  MA       1231    32   M     371  0-39               27:52.7     29:03.3      8:58/M

    904    DONALD DEAN                       GILBERT  AZ          2975    40   M     115 40-49               28:38.0     29:03.4      9:12/M

    905    ANNE DE GROOT                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3988    60   F       8 60-69               27:58.9     29:04.3      9:00/M

    906    JAMES FULTON                      ASHAWAY  RI          3964    26   M     372  0-39               27:48.8     29:06.5      8:56/M

    907    HAL HUNT                          BRISTOL  RI          5441    54   M      99 50-59               27:26.7     29:06.5      8:49/M

    908    CHARLIE MELEGA                    TAUNTON  MA          3958    55   M     100 50-59               27:33.2     29:06.6      8:52/M

    909    OMAYRA COSME                      WARWICK  RI          2052    46   F      48 40-49               28:07.3     29:06.8      9:02/M

    910    WILLIAM JORDAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2441    28   M     373  0-39               28:01.2     29:07.0      9:01/M

    911    OWEN BRADNER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3217    13   M     374  0-39               27:54.0     29:08.8      8:58/M

    912    JAMES ADAMS                       DOUGLAS  MA          2930    48   M     116 40-49               28:14.5     29:09.5      9:05/M

    913    SARA OMALLEY                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1335    32   F     179  0-39               28:42.1     29:09.7      9:14/M

    914    AMY DONOVAN                       WARWICK  RI          2838    41   F      49 40-49               27:16.0     29:10.0      8:46/M

    915    AIMEE KENYON                      LINCOLN  RI           269    37   F     180  0-39               27:21.0     29:10.5      8:48/M

    916    MARC BOISVERT                     BURRILLVILLE  RI     2682    47   M     117 40-49               28:21.4     29:11.0      9:07/M

    917    JULIE KENNEY                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5421    43   F      50 40-49               28:43.7     29:11.3      9:14/M

    918    ANDREW BARTLETT                   RUMFORD  RI          3892    46   M     118 40-49               28:19.6     29:11.8      9:06/M

    919    FRANCES SAADEH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3912    33   F     181  0-39               27:36.8     29:13.3      8:52/M

    920    DONALD REUKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2093    22   M     375  0-39               27:31.5     29:13.5      8:51/M

    921    LISA SHILALE                      COVENTRY  RI          637    31   F     182  0-39               27:13.6     29:14.0      8:45/M

    922    ASHLEY MCNEILLY                   FRANKLIN  MA         3095    27   F     183  0-39               28:16.2     29:15.0      9:05/M

    923    PETER NEWCOMB                     MANSFIELD  MA        1270    46   M     119 40-49               27:56.6     29:15.8      8:59/M

    924    MELINA TRUDEAU                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     3315    38   F     184  0-39               28:14.0     29:18.2      9:05/M

    925    PETER SEDGWICK                    REHOBOTH  MA         5417    56   M     101 50-59               28:51.2     29:19.6      9:17/M

    926    ROBERT FRECHETTE                  SCITUATE  RI         2822    58   M     102 50-59               28:16.0     29:20.8      9:05/M

    927    XIAOQI WANG                       SEEKONK  MA           498    52   M     103 50-59               28:11.7     29:22.1      9:04/M

    928    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI           349    25   F     185  0-39               28:35.4     29:22.7      9:11/M

    929    SANDY JACKSON                     LINCOLN  RI          3813    41   F      51 40-49               28:56.6     29:22.8      9:18/M

    930    SYLVESSINE ASH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2788    45   F      52 40-49               28:32.4     29:23.6      9:10/M

    931    CHAS WALKER                       WARWICK  RI          1142    39   M     376  0-39               28:17.9     29:24.4      9:06/M

    932    APOORV KHATREJA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3080    26   M     377  0-39               28:17.2     29:25.8      9:06/M

    933    KERRIE MCFEETERS                  MENDON  MA           1131    40   F      53 40-49               29:24.3     29:27.3      9:27/M

    934    JOHN ESTRELLA                     BERKLEY  MA          5645    48   M     120 40-49               29:06.4     29:28.6      9:21/M

    935    JESSE M.                          WEST WARWICK  RI     6396    28   M     378  0-39               27:48.5     29:29.0      8:56/M

    936    ANA D\'ALMEIDA                     WESTPORT  MA         5488    51   F      34 50-59               28:42.9     29:30.3      9:14/M

    937    JOSE COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2376    54   M     104 50-59               27:47.2     29:33.8      8:56/M

    938    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1412    47   M     121 40-49               29:12.6     29:35.0      9:23/M

    939    GASTON DUPUIS                     NASHUA  NH           3305    73   M      14 70-79               29:15.2     29:35.3      9:24/M

    940    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    2223    50   F      35 50-59               29:04.8     29:36.1      9:21/M

    941    BRIAN O\'DONNELLY                  NEWPORT  RI          5372    57   M     105 50-59               28:16.3     29:37.1      9:05/M

    942    VICTORIA GUEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1278    25   F     186  0-39               28:18.8     29:37.6      9:06/M

    943    LOUISE AMARAL                     WARWICK  RI          5426    51   F      36 50-59               28:44.6     29:37.8      9:14/M

    944    EMI IDE                           RICHMOND  RI         3053     8   F     187  0-39               29:35.1     29:37.8      9:31/M

    945    LINDSAY ROCHA                     SWANSEA  MA           772    32   F     188  0-39               28:18.5     29:39.0      9:06/M

    946    BOB IZZO                          CRANSTON  RI          278    49   M     122 40-49               28:57.7     29:39.9      9:19/M

    947    KELLY COUTU                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2576    39   F     189  0-39               29:00.3     29:40.1      9:19/M

    948    ROBERT GLENN                      CRANSTON  RI         3335    46   M     123 40-49               29:00.9     29:40.2      9:19/M

    949    PETER TREMBLAY                    DANVERS  MA          3730    59   M     106 50-59               29:10.7     29:43.1      9:23/M

    950    CHRISTOPHER MACVARISH             NEWPORT  RI          1526    31   M     379  0-39               27:20.4     29:43.5      8:47/M

    951    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2713    70   M      15 70-79               29:13.9     29:44.0      9:24/M

    952    MATTHEW VARIO                     CRANSTON  RI         2879    34   M     380  0-39               29:37.6     29:45.0      9:31/M

    953    SAGARIKA GHOSH                    CRANSTON  RI         1512    17   F     190  0-39               27:43.4     29:45.6      8:55/M

    954    SCOTT BROWN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1858    48   M     124 40-49               28:40.2     29:45.7      9:13/M

    955    JENNA SOUSA                       BRISTOL  RI          2724    35   F     191  0-39               28:23.2     29:46.8      9:08/M

    956    TIFFANY OBRIEN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2864    29   F     192  0-39               26:44.9     29:47.2      8:36/M

    957    SCOTT ILLINGWORTH                 BRISTOL  RI          2681    44   M     125 40-49               28:23.2     29:47.5      9:08/M

    958    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5626    59   M     107 50-59               28:58.6     29:48.1      9:19/M

    959    MELISSA GABOURY                   GLOCESTER  RI         375    32   F     193  0-39               27:44.2     29:48.5      8:55/M

    960    BETSY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1346    55   F      37 50-59               27:45.9     29:48.8      8:55/M

    961    BARBARA DISAIA                    CRANSTON  RI         1963    50   F      38 50-59               28:49.0     29:49.1      9:16/M

    962    PATRICK LUCIER                    MILLIS  MA           1651    64   M      40 60-69               29:28.0     29:49.1      9:28/M

    963    JOE CHIASSON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1347    60   M      41 60-69               27:46.2     29:49.1      8:56/M

    964    ADAM MACISAAC                     PLAINVILLE  MA       2534    19   M     381  0-39               28:08.5     29:49.6      9:03/M

    965    MELODY GLENN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5656    28   F     194  0-39               28:50.8     29:49.6      9:16/M

    966    JEFFREY JAKULEVICIUS              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1844    39   M     382  0-39               29:14.6     29:50.3      9:24/M

    967    MICHAEL HEY                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   1265    30   M     383  0-39               27:36.4     29:50.6      8:52/M

    968    KATIE CARDOZA                     CRANSTON  RI         1880    37   F     195  0-39               28:34.0     29:50.7      9:11/M

    969    RAY BROUILLETTE                   WAKEFIELD  RI        1865    55   M     108 50-59               29:04.4     29:51.7      9:21/M

    970    SCOTT DALUZ                       WESTPORT  MA         5853    34   M     384  0-39               29:33.3     29:52.0      9:30/M

    971    CODY MARCANTONIO                  BOSTON  MA           1856    24   M     385  0-39               28:32.4     29:52.2      9:10/M

    972    CRYSTAL AREL                      BRISTOL  RI          3265    35   F     196  0-39               29:26.8     29:52.5      9:28/M

    973    ETHAN ROE                         CHEPACHET  RI        6367    43   M     126 40-49               27:54.1     29:52.8      8:58/M

    974    JENNIFER STOUT                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1585    43   F      54 40-49               28:50.4     29:54.5      9:16/M

    975    JESSE SCOTT                       WARWICK  RI          5641    37   M     386  0-39               28:50.0     29:54.8      9:16/M

    976    DAVID DILUCCHIO                   CRANSTON  RI         2197    35   M     387  0-39               28:17.5     29:55.2      9:06/M

    977    SONYA PISATURO                    CRANSTON  RI         3702    50   F      39 50-59               29:16.8     29:56.0      9:25/M

    978    DAN LYNCH                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2314    27   M     388  0-39               29:08.9     29:56.2      9:22/M

    979    ISABEL NOWINOWSKI                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2405    25   F     197  0-39               28:56.0     29:56.3      9:18/M

    980    CHRISTINE TOLSON                  WARWICK  RI          1081    28   F     198  0-39               28:58.7     29:56.8      9:19/M

    981    TERRENCE WILSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3051    50   M     109 50-59               29:05.3     29:57.1      9:21/M

    982    GEORGE ANDREW                     HOLLISTON  MA        3997    50   M     110 50-59               28:26.2     29:57.1      9:09/M

    983    JAKE BATEMAN                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         931    27   M     389  0-39               29:01.3     29:57.4      9:20/M

    984    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI           6359    33   F     199  0-39               29:05.1     29:57.6      9:21/M

    985    CLAUDIA BLANCO                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2419    27   F     200  0-39               27:52.1     29:58.2      8:58/M

    986    AVANISH JAGU                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3389    12   M     390  0-39               29:13.6     29:58.5      9:24/M

    987    ERIN HURLEY                       WAKEFIELD  RI        3420    14   F     201  0-39               28:14.9     29:59.1      9:05/M

    988    ANDREW SCOTT                      REHOBOTH  MA         2187    35   M     391  0-39               28:07.0     29:59.7      9:02/M

    989    GRECIA VELASQUEZ                  CRANSTON  RI         3091    28   F     202  0-39               28:26.2     29:59.8      9:09/M

    990    GEANINA COSTEA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       6373    44   F      55 40-49               28:36.0     30:00.2      9:12/M

    991    DAVID PIGNOLET                    JAMESTOWN  RI        3498    42   M     127 40-49               28:57.2     30:00.5      9:19/M

    992    BRANDON BARBOSA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3310    23   M     392  0-39               28:26.6     30:00.7      9:09/M

    993    RODNEY DEROGENE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        935    23   M     393  0-39               23:37.7     30:02.6      7:36/M

    994    MIKE MCGUIRE                      FRANKLIN  MA          821    51   M     111 50-59               27:58.0     30:02.6      9:00/M

    995    NATHANIEL LAPIDES                 BARRINGTON  RI       3291    24   M     394  0-39               28:12.2     30:02.8      9:04/M

    996    TYLER WOOD                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1188    22   M     395  0-39               29:20.7     30:03.5      9:26/M

    997    SANDRA MEDEIROS                   FALL RIVER  MA       1232    28   F     203  0-39               28:46.7     30:03.5      9:15/M

    998    BILL BENFORD                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2407    52   M     112 50-59               28:30.6     30:04.3      9:10/M

    999    SHERYL SAVIGNANO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       6470    46   F      56 40-49               27:31.6     30:05.6      8:51/M

   1000    JUAN MONTOYA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         755    34   M     396  0-39               26:18.3     30:05.8      8:27/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1001    KRISSY KOZLOSKY                   LYNN  MA             3464    43   F      57 40-49               28:59.1     30:07.1      9:19/M

   1002    ABDULLA ALDILAIJAN                PROVIDENCE  RI       3427    22   M     397  0-39               29:44.8     30:09.8      9:34/M

   1003    JENNIFER COTE                     BRISTOL  RI          1429    37   F     204  0-39               29:08.2     30:10.6      9:22/M

   1004    DAN FITZPATRICK                   SOUTH EASTON  MA     2250    35   M     398  0-39               28:22.4     30:10.6      9:07/M

   1005    MARY BUCCO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2149    58   F      40 50-59               29:32.2     30:11.2      9:30/M

   1006    ROWAN SCOTT                       HOPKINTON  MA        1068    11   M     399  0-39               28:27.7     30:11.2      9:09/M

   1007    ARTHUR DILWORTH                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2817    57   M     113 50-59               28:00.5     30:11.7      9:00/M

   1008    ROBERT BELSHER                    FRANKLIN  MA          155    57   M     114 50-59               29:14.3     30:11.8      9:24/M

   1009    SEAN TETREAULT                    MAPLEVIILLE  RI      1535    15   M     400  0-39               29:03.5     30:12.3      9:20/M

   1010    GREGORI MATOS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2166    24   M     401  0-39               29:01.4     30:12.5      9:20/M

   1011    RACHEL LUCAS                      GREENE  RI           1745    32   F     205  0-39               29:31.4     30:12.6      9:29/M

   1012    ERIC HARTMANN                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1938    50   M     115 50-59               29:23.7     30:13.0      9:27/M

   1013    DANIEL GOGGIN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2108    64   M      42 60-69               29:54.2     30:13.3      9:37/M

   1014    MICHELLE DESROSIERS               BLACKSTONE  MA       2663    39   F     206  0-39               28:57.8     30:14.1      9:19/M

   1015    RAINA CORDOVA                     SECAUCUS  NJ         2832    28   F     207  0-39               29:14.5     30:14.8      9:24/M

   1016    ROBERT VINCENT                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     5    64   M      43 60-69               29:14.9     30:18.7      9:24/M

   1017    SCOTT CHUNG                       HOLLISTON  MA         371    45   M     128 40-49               25:28.8     30:19.0      8:11/M

   1018    MELISSA D\'AMBROSIA                CUMBERLAND  RI       1876    33   F     208  0-39               28:29.8     30:19.4      9:10/M

   1019    GIANNA ENGLERT                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2725    31   F     209  0-39               29:41.9     30:19.7      9:33/M

   1020    LOGANATHAN KANNAPPAN              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1401    35   M     402  0-39               28:56.5     30:20.3      9:18/M

   1021    MICHAEL DIBIASE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1902    59   M     116 50-59               29:48.4     30:21.1      9:35/M

   1022    MANUEL JOURDAIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI         27    60   M      44 60-69               28:30.4     30:21.8      9:10/M

   1023    Unknown Partic. 1996                                   1996         M     403  0-39               29:35.1     30:23.8      9:31/M

   1024    ALICIA BOUCHER                    FOSTER  RI           3630    20   F     210  0-39               29:21.6     30:27.6      9:26/M

   1025    ROBYN BACCEI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   3066    41   F      58 40-49               30:07.5     30:27.6      9:41/M

   1026    MARC SCHNIPPERING                 EAST PROVIENCE  RI    592    47   M     129 40-49               29:07.2     30:28.6      9:22/M

   1027    LINDA JARVIS                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1726    57   F      41 50-59               29:37.7     30:28.8      9:31/M

   1028    LIZ PEREZ                         JAMESTOWN  RI         181    54   F      42 50-59               29:45.9     30:30.3      9:34/M

   1029    SUZANNE HORTON                    JAMESTOWN  RI         520    55   F      43 50-59               29:46.6     30:30.6      9:34/M

   1030    ROBERT WILSON                     EXETER  RI           1132    23   M     404  0-39               28:16.5     30:31.0      9:05/M

   1031    ANDREW ORR                        CRANSTON  RI         2239    31   M     405  0-39               29:49.3     30:32.1      9:35/M

   1032    ERIC COELHO                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2379    17   M     406  0-39               28:46.5     30:33.0      9:15/M

   1033    ROBERT ROSSI                      BROOKLYN  CT         5446    52   M     117 50-59               29:37.3     30:34.3      9:31/M

   1034    JANE LEWICKI MACISAAC             PLAINVILLE  MA       2535    48   F      59 40-49               28:55.2     30:35.0      9:18/M

   1035    DANIEL SUCHACZ                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2015    28   M     407  0-39               28:38.3     30:35.1      9:12/M

   1036    CHRIS RAZZINO                     BRISTOL  RI          1151    34   M     408  0-39               28:17.8     30:35.3      9:06/M

   1037    TYLER DELACRUZ                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1250    22   M     409  0-39               27:12.9     30:35.6      8:45/M

   1038    YONG ZHOU                         CRANSTON  RI         1700    25   M     410  0-39               29:01.3     30:35.7      9:20/M

   1039    WENZHE FAN                        COVENTRY  RI         2203    50   M     118 50-59               29:30.5     30:35.8      9:29/M

   1040    HANK LOPEZ                        NORTH BERWICK  ME    1295    56   M     119 50-59               29:32.0     30:35.8      9:30/M

   1041    KEVIN PUSHEE                      JAMESTOWN  RI        3701    35   M     411  0-39               29:00.8     30:37.0      9:19/M

   1042    ADRIANA TYERS                     MILFORD  NH            93    50   F      44 50-59               29:42.4     30:37.0      9:33/M

   1043    KAREN LOVES ERI SUTHERLAND        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2666    49   F      60 40-49               30:00.2     30:37.6      9:39/M

   1044    SLOWER_EVERY_YE SUTHERLAND        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2664    51   M     120 50-59               30:00.8     30:37.6      9:39/M

   1045    TARUN SHARMA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1929    23   M     412  0-39               28:17.4     30:37.7      9:06/M

   1046    MARCELO ALEXANDRE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1304    40   M     130 40-49               29:46.0     30:37.8      9:34/M

   1047    D PATRICK                         MOUNT PLEASANT  SC   5445    53   M     121 50-59               29:57.8     30:38.4      9:38/M

   1048    JENNIFER BELTRAN                  COVENTRY  RI         3377    35   F     211  0-39               28:32.3     30:39.3      9:10/M

   1049    BARRETT BYERS                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1256    31   M     413  0-39               28:13.6     30:39.6      9:04/M

   1050    ANNIE YOO                         PAWTUCKET  RI        1310    24   F     212  0-39               30:11.0     30:40.2      9:42/M

   1051    STEPHEN MARROCCO                  SMITHFIELD  RI       5427    48   M     131 40-49               28:35.7     30:40.3      9:11/M

   1052    THANMAY GOWDA                     FRANKLIN  MA          173    34   M     414  0-39               27:26.3     30:40.5      8:49/M

   1053    REESE GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        455     8   F     213  0-39               30:25.9     30:41.0      9:47/M

   1054    SUMMER MATSINGER                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3050    40   F      61 40-49               29:40.8     30:41.1      9:32/M

   1055    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI          2540    40   F      62 40-49               29:25.2     30:41.7      9:28/M

   1056    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        126    39   M     415  0-39               30:26.3     30:41.8      9:47/M

   1057    GENARO RAMIREZ JR                 CRANSTON  RI         5654    29   M     416  0-39               29:33.6     30:41.9      9:30/M

   1058    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1261    53   F      45 50-59               29:33.5     30:42.2      9:30/M

   1059    ANDREW MCINTOSH                   NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH   2196    51   M     122 50-59               29:50.7     30:43.1      9:36/M

   1060    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       1598    57   F      46 50-59               30:01.4     30:43.5      9:39/M

   1061    KRISTA MCCANN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3338    25   F     214  0-39               29:08.6     30:44.2      9:22/M

   1062    MELISSA GUERRA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1030    40   F      63 40-49               29:39.8     30:44.3      9:32/M

   1063    RITA HANSEN                       WARREN  RI            102    55   F      47 50-59               28:46.3     30:45.1      9:15/M

   1064    CHUINGHUI CHUANG                  BROOKLYN  NY         5722    29   F     215  0-39               30:27.8     30:45.7      9:47/M

   1065    GLENN DALUZ                       WESTPORT  MA         2275    37   M     417  0-39               30:27.6     30:46.1      9:47/M

   1066    ROBERT HART                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3195    66   M      45 60-69               29:37.9     30:46.5      9:31/M

   1067    DEREK FOURNIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2266    22   M     418  0-39               26:52.8     30:46.8      8:38/M

   1068    MARK LASLO                        WOONSOCKET  RI       3475    29   M     419  0-39               28:24.2     30:47.3      9:08/M

   1069    MEARA LEMAIRE                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1022    32   F     216  0-39               29:48.8     30:47.6      9:35/M

   1070    SAMSON GADEKAR                    PLAINVILLE  MA       2421    42   M     132 40-49               28:30.1     30:48.1      9:10/M

   1071    RACHEL MCENTEE                    FOSTER  RI           3893    42   F      64 40-49               30:14.8     30:48.1      9:43/M

   1072    LEA HALBERSTEIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       2578    22   F     217  0-39               29:33.8     30:48.5      9:30/M

   1073    TOM HENNESSY                      MENDON  MA           5863    48   M     133 40-49               29:04.4     30:48.5      9:21/M

   1074    BRODIE PEARSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2884    28   M     420  0-39               28:45.9     30:48.7      9:15/M

   1075    JACK KENNY                        LINCOLN  RI          6478    12   M     421  0-39               29:43.3     30:49.5      9:33/M

   1076    JULIA PETERSON                    WARWICK  RI          2671    30   F     218  0-39               28:18.9     30:50.3      9:06/M

   1077    LISA LI                           WEST WARWICK  RI     2080    23   F     219  0-39               29:27.1     30:50.5      9:28/M

   1078    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1494    46   F      65 40-49               29:15.0     30:50.7      9:24/M

   1079    JOHN VARIN                        CRANSTON  RI         5461    12   M     422  0-39               29:57.7     30:52.1      9:38/M

   1080    SAM COLBERT                       GREENVILLE  RI       3248    22   F     220  0-39               29:28.0     30:52.3      9:28/M

   1081    EMILY CUNHA                       MERRIMACK  NH        2231    39   F     221  0-39               30:01.3     30:52.6      9:39/M

   1082    TIM RUEL                          CUMBERLAND  RI       3693    44   M     134 40-49               26:35.9     30:52.7      8:33/M

   1083    SUE COLBERT                       GREENVILLE  RI       3247    55   F      48 50-59               29:29.4     30:52.8      9:29/M

   1084    RYAN JOYCE                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1267    40   M     135 40-49               29:02.4     30:54.8      9:20/M

   1085    CHRISTIN VANDEGRIFT               PROVIDENCE  RI       1457    35   F     222  0-39               28:18.8     30:55.5      9:06/M

   1086    SCOTT BATTISTA                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    810    57   M     123 50-59               29:31.5     30:55.5      9:29/M

   1087    SIBAO CHEN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2077    42   M     136 40-49               30:29.5     30:55.7      9:48/M

   1088    MANNY GONZALEZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1227    33   M     423  0-39               29:30.1     30:56.1      9:29/M

   1089    ALEXANDER GOLDMAN                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2296    24   M     424  0-39               29:56.6     30:56.3      9:37/M

   1090    DILIA MEDEIROS                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1621    60   F       9 60-69               30:50.3     30:56.9      9:55/M

   1091    VIENGKHEK PHIMMASONE              WOONSOCKET  RI       3204    46   F      66 40-49               28:35.7     30:57.1      9:11/M

   1092    NICOLE PETRILLI                   WEST WARWICK  RI     3671    32   F     223  0-39               29:38.9     30:57.3      9:32/M

   1093    SARA MOUCHON                      COVENTRY  RI         3705    30   F     224  0-39               29:39.4     30:57.6      9:32/M

   1094    JESUS BAUSELA                     CRANSTON  RI         3919    29   M     425  0-39               29:30.1     31:01.2      9:29/M

   1095    LUIS BLANCO                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2420    16   M     426  0-39               28:57.1     31:02.6      9:19/M

   1096    STEPHANIE WILLIAMS                WEST GREENWICH  RI   3553    31   F     225  0-39               30:52.1     31:03.6      9:55/M

   1097    CHANNY SUY                        CRANSTON  RI          424    37   M     427  0-39               29:37.1     31:03.8      9:31/M

   1098    KEVINS PIERRE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3031    19   M     428  0-39               30:59.8     31:04.6      9:58/M

   1099    ELIZABETH FRIED                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2001    25   F     226  0-39               28:59.1     31:05.8      9:19/M

   1100    KEVIN PELLERIN                    DOUGLAS  MA          3274    45   M     137 40-49               31:06.8     31:06.8     10:00/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1101    FRANK RITZ                        CRANSTON  RI         1979    38   M     429  0-39               28:56.1     31:07.2      9:18/M

   1102    ALYSSA HERNANDEZ                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2155    26   F     227  0-39               30:10.1     31:07.3      9:42/M

   1103    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1399    14   M     430  0-39               30:52.3     31:08.3      9:55/M

   1104    NEAL WEINBERG                     FRANKLIN  MA         3637    69   M      46 60-69               29:20.2     31:08.3      9:26/M

   1105    BRIEN LANG                        CRANSTON  RI         2640    50   M     124 50-59               30:25.3     31:09.1      9:47/M

   1106    MARIA VALDEZ                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2617    44   F      67 40-49               28:50.3     31:11.1      9:16/M

   1107    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            166    57   F      49 50-59               29:20.3     31:11.5      9:26/M

   1108    STEPHEN COSTELLO                  WEST WARWICK  RI     6339    60   M      47 60-69               29:56.6     31:12.4      9:37/M

   1109    JACKLYN SPACCAFORNO               MILLER PLACE  NY     2940    15   F     228  0-39               30:06.0     31:16.1      9:41/M

   1110    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1044    55   M     125 50-59               29:53.2     31:16.4      9:37/M

   1111    JASON ROY                         REHOBOTH  MA         2188    32   M     431  0-39               29:25.2     31:17.0      9:28/M

   1112    ANDREW PAGE                       MEDWAY  MA           5608    32   M     432  0-39               29:29.8     31:17.2      9:29/M

   1113    ROBERT BIXBY                      GREENVILLE  RI       3745    73   M      16 70-79               30:55.1     31:17.6      9:56/M

   1114    ERIN MATHEWS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1893    23   F     229  0-39               29:35.9     31:18.2      9:31/M

   1115    ALEX MONTEIRO                     SOMERSET  MA         1570    26   M     433  0-39               29:58.8     31:18.2      9:38/M

   1116    ALICIA QUINILLA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3009    39   F     230  0-39               29:45.6     31:18.8      9:34/M

   1117    ANYA CORREIA                      CRANSTON  RI          874     9   F     231  0-39               29:31.9     31:19.5      9:29/M

   1118    COURTNEY CORREIA                  CRANSTON  RI          832    39   M     434  0-39               29:32.0     31:19.5      9:30/M

   1119    AMY PINHANCOS                     CUMERLAND  RI        6440    36   F     232  0-39               29:43.3     31:19.8      9:33/M

   1120    ASHLEY SHERMAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        5657    28   F     233  0-39               30:03.4     31:19.8      9:40/M

   1121    JASON MOUNTFORD                   N SCITUATE  RI       6403    43   M     138 40-49               29:24.5     31:22.1      9:27/M

   1122    ROBERT VELASCO                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1519    32   M     435  0-39               29:00.6     31:23.3      9:19/M

   1123    BARRY ELFSTROM                    CHEPACHET  RI         591    65   M      48 60-69               30:12.4     31:23.5      9:43/M

   1124    MARGRET CHANG                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1518    34   F     234  0-39               29:00.5     31:23.7      9:19/M

   1125    BRIAN SMITH                       WOONSOCKET  RI        820    38   M     436  0-39               30:46.6     31:25.3      9:54/M

   1126    KEITH WHITE                       WARWICK  RI          6473    49   M     139 40-49               28:27.5     31:25.7      9:09/M

   1127    CHARLES SERNBERGER                WEST GREENWICH  RI   2055    53   M     126 50-59               29:02.3     31:26.0      9:20/M

   1128    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA       560    18   F     235  0-39               30:36.3     31:26.0      9:50/M

   1129    DAWN PALLADINI                    FRANKLIN  MA         3229    30   F     236  0-39               30:53.0     31:27.2      9:56/M

   1130    JODI DION                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    96    52   F      50 50-59               29:35.3     31:29.8      9:31/M

   1131    MICHAEL VENAGRO                   CRANSTON  RI         2264    37   M     437  0-39               29:59.1     31:30.2      9:38/M

   1132    DOMINIC HERARD                    HOPE  RI             2078    44   M     140 40-49               29:52.8     31:31.8      9:36/M

   1133    THOMAS BONNEAU                    HOPE  RI             3631    17   M     438  0-39               30:28.5     31:34.3      9:48/M

   1134    COREY DAVIS                       FREETOWN  MA         5602    22   M     439  0-39               31:00.3     31:34.3      9:58/M

   1135    CHRIS LAVIGNE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2062    30   M     440  0-39               30:30.9     31:34.7      9:48/M

   1136    TYLER BELTRAN                     COVENTRY  RI         3378    11   M     441  0-39               29:28.9     31:35.5      9:28/M

   1137    THERESA SHIREMAN                  BARRINGTON  RI       3263    53   F      51 50-59               30:08.4     31:35.5      9:41/M

   1138    BRIAN EASTMAN                     MILFORD  MA          2086    42   M     141 40-49               30:20.8     31:35.6      9:45/M

   1139    OSCAR YANEZ                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3807    23   M     442  0-39               30:14.6     31:36.3      9:43/M

   1140    FRANTZ ALCINDOR                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3788    36   M     443  0-39               28:44.4     31:36.5      9:14/M

   1141    MICHAEL ROSS                      E GREENWICH  RI      1860    33   M     444  0-39               28:30.8     31:36.6      9:10/M

   1142    JENN KILLIANY                     WRENTHAM  MA         2044    37   F     237  0-39               29:47.3     31:37.3      9:35/M

   1143    MICHELET NORESCA                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5620    43   M     142 40-49               30:06.2     31:37.3      9:41/M

   1144    JENN KUMAR                        SEEKONK  MA          2590    47   F      68 40-49               30:14.4     31:40.5      9:43/M

   1145    KIM UNDERWOOD                     WARWICK  RI          3287    31   F     238  0-39               30:41.9     31:41.4      9:52/M

   1146    MUKESH KANKANI                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2302    33   M     445  0-39               30:48.4     31:42.2      9:54/M

   1147    KATELYN STACHELEK                 MYSTIC  CT           1584    27   F     239  0-39               31:12.8     31:43.0     10:02/M

   1148    JOSEPH ANDRIOLE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   494    28   M     446  0-39               28:12.0     31:43.2      9:04/M

   1149    LUIS QUINILLA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3008    24   M     447  0-39               30:18.3     31:44.0      9:45/M

   1150    HOLLY BELL                        RICHMOND  RI         2443    31   F     240  0-39               29:29.0     31:44.6      9:29/M

   1151    DAVID BELL                        RICHMOND  RI         2442    32   M     448  0-39               29:28.6     31:44.6      9:28/M

   1152    MARIANA EAGEN                     WARWICK  RI          2644    32   F     241  0-39               30:23.7     31:45.6      9:46/M

   1153    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         1420    56   F      52 50-59               29:49.3     31:46.8      9:35/M

   1154    BRIAN ELLIANO                     CRANSTON  RI         6383    31   M     449  0-39               30:30.7     31:47.1      9:48/M

   1155    KATHY O\'CONNELL                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       607    52   F      53 50-59               30:01.7     31:47.2      9:39/M

   1156    OMAR GALARRAGA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1288    45   M     143 40-49               30:40.5     31:47.3      9:52/M

   1157    VILMA GAMEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2932    41   F      69 40-49               29:23.4     31:47.6      9:27/M

   1158    AMANDA LETOURNEAU                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1596    29   F     242  0-39               29:58.7     31:48.4      9:38/M

   1159    MAIRA PONO                        PAWTUCKET  RI        3316    39   F     243  0-39               30:15.9     31:48.7      9:44/M

   1160    GLORIA PARENTEAU                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2880    45   F      70 40-49               30:46.2     31:48.9      9:54/M

   1161    ANDREW PROPATIER                  SEEKONK  MA          2589    46   M     144 40-49               30:16.9     31:49.6      9:44/M

   1162    HARRY RHODES                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2888    42   M     145 40-49               29:06.4     31:49.6      9:21/M

   1163    LYLA ELJIZI                       PROVIDENCE  RI        405    27   F     244  0-39               30:13.8     31:50.1      9:43/M

   1164    NICOLE CAREY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2639    36   F     245  0-39               29:30.8     31:52.1      9:29/M

   1165    JENNIFER RILEY                    CRANSTON  RI         2837    40   F      71 40-49               30:26.1     31:53.5      9:47/M

   1166    BRAYAN SOLANO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1016    26   M     450  0-39               30:17.1     31:53.6      9:44/M

   1167    THOMAS BUTLER                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5413    26   M     451  0-39               31:06.2     31:53.7     10:00/M

   1168    TOM BECHARD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1178    50   M     127 50-59               30:34.3     31:54.1      9:50/M

   1169    GRAHAM DAWSON                     WAKEFIELD  RI        5871    37   M     452  0-39               24:05.2     31:55.4      7:45/M

   1170    PETER RAINONE                     MILLVILLE  MA        2214    58   M     128 50-59               30:09.3     31:55.7      9:42/M

   1171    LEAH MARTIN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3114    27   F     246  0-39               30:37.7     31:56.3      9:51/M

   1172    PRASANNA KUMAR                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1944    33   M     453  0-39               29:49.9     31:57.3      9:35/M

   1173    ANGELA ACKLEY                     WOONSOCKET  RI        157    46   F      72 40-49               30:41.3     31:58.4      9:52/M

   1174    NELSON CUSTODIO                   SEEKONK  MA          1951    38   M     454  0-39               28:12.2     31:58.6      9:04/M

   1175    BRIAN TOTH                        CUMBERLAND  RI       3361    35   M     455  0-39               30:20.4     31:59.6      9:45/M

   1176    SCOTT HENDERSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       5438    45   M     146 40-49               30:37.8     31:59.8      9:51/M

   1177    KELLY SWAN TAYLOR                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2747    40   F      73 40-49               31:35.4     32:00.6     10:09/M

   1178    MICHAEL KENNEDY                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1983    31   M     456  0-39               29:55.0     32:01.1      9:37/M

   1179    JEN JACQUES                       WAWRICK  RI          3103    27   F     247  0-39               29:29.8     32:01.5      9:29/M

   1180    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK  RI           732    55   M     129 50-59               30:29.0     32:01.5      9:48/M

   1181    LANE RAWLINGS                     DOUGLAS  MA          5727    22   F     248  0-39               28:44.9     32:02.4      9:14/M

   1182    KEN RAWLINGS                      DOUGLAS  MA          5726    48   M     147 40-49               28:44.6     32:02.8      9:14/M

   1183    LAURENCE MAHER                    BLACKSTONE  MA        448    59   M     130 50-59               31:02.4     32:03.0      9:59/M

   1184    TINA SNYDER                       LINCOLN  RI          3636    45   F      74 40-49               30:26.5     32:03.5      9:47/M

   1185    ADAM NORTHUP                      PROVIDENCE  RI        910    28   M     457  0-39               30:53.6     32:03.8      9:56/M

   1186    KATHERINE LAMOUREUX               PAWTUCKET  RI         109    28   F     249  0-39               31:36.8     32:05.8     10:10/M

   1187    JENNIFER LIU                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2815    22   F     250  0-39               29:38.1     32:06.1      9:32/M

   1188    CAROLYN KILPATRICK                EAST GREENWICH  RI    981    52   F      54 50-59               30:41.4     32:06.3      9:52/M

   1189    THEODORE CASTILLO                 CRANSTON  RI         5456    47   M     148 40-49               31:12.5     32:07.0     10:02/M

   1190    J. SCOTT KILPATRICK               EAST GREENWICH  RI    980    54   M     131 50-59               30:43.1     32:07.1      9:53/M

   1191    CHARLES LANG                      JOHNSTON  RI         6345    32   M     458  0-39               30:35.9     32:07.6      9:50/M

   1192    BENJAMIN PHILLIPS                 SCITUATE  RI         2101    28   M     459  0-39               30:45.3     32:07.7      9:53/M

   1193    JOHN WARZEKA                      CRANSTON  RI         5610    49   M     149 40-49               29:35.3     32:07.8      9:31/M

   1194    MARK BUSHNELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3991    32   M     460  0-39               30:07.5     32:10.3      9:41/M

   1195    DEREK GERMAIN                     TIVERTON  RI         3597    45   M     150 40-49               31:15.3     32:10.8     10:03/M

   1196    LISA LEVASSEUR                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3648    44   F      75 40-49               30:33.2     32:10.8      9:49/M

   1197    ANA GALARRAGA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1289    14   F     251  0-39               31:04.6     32:11.4      9:59/M

   1198    SHAUN TEOTONIO                    WARWICK  RI          3681    13   M     461  0-39               31:14.8     32:12.2     10:03/M

   1199    KRISTIANA GIANNINI                CRANSTON  RI         2241    31   F     252  0-39               28:51.5     32:12.3      9:17/M

   1200    FREDDIE MERCURY                   WRENTHAM  MA         2606    51   M     132 50-59               30:03.2     32:12.4      9:40/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1201    JOHANNA JOHNSTON                  FOSTER  RI           3334    58   F      55 50-59               30:35.4     32:13.6      9:50/M

   1202    SCOTT CAPISTA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2406    26   M     462  0-39               31:12.2     32:13.6     10:02/M

   1203    CRISTINA PEREIRA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5625    54   F      56 50-59               30:07.8     32:15.4      9:41/M

   1204    YI GU                             EAST GREENWICH  RI   1864    47   M     151 40-49               31:08.3     32:17.3     10:01/M

   1205    LIZ MORIN                         CUMBERLAND  RI       2944    40   F      76 40-49               31:42.6     32:19.8     10:12/M

   1206    TORRIE BADGER                     REHOBOTH  MA         2186    37   F     253  0-39               30:29.5     32:21.0      9:48/M

   1207    JAKE AVAKIAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     3386    28   M     463  0-39               30:56.3     32:21.1      9:57/M

   1208    PRESTON HALPERIN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1149    61   M      49 60-69               30:46.8     32:21.3      9:54/M

   1209    ROCHELLE RHODES                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2887    43   F      77 40-49               29:38.3     32:21.3      9:32/M

   1210    SENTHIL KUMAR BATHIRAPPAN         CUMBERLAND  RI       1072    34   M     464  0-39               30:37.1     32:21.7      9:51/M

   1211    VICTORIA LEMIEUX                  BLACKSTONE  MA       2147    15   F     254  0-39               30:07.6     32:22.3      9:41/M

   1212    SUSAN CLEMENS                     BARRINGTON  RI       2894    55   F      57 50-59               31:21.4     32:22.8     10:05/M

   1213    PRAVEEN VEMULURI                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1667    34   M     465  0-39               31:21.8     32:23.6     10:05/M

   1214    SAMUEL FREITAS                    WESTPORT  MA         1521    19   M     466  0-39               30:16.5     32:23.8      9:44/M

   1215    LINDA MAROUN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1274    57   F      58 50-59               30:44.0     32:24.2      9:53/M

   1216    BILL SMITH                        RIVERSIDE  RI        2046    53   M     133 50-59               29:57.6     32:24.4      9:38/M

   1217    MATILDE TAVARES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      3094    35   F     255  0-39               31:31.0     32:25.2     10:08/M

   1218    JONATHAN BUCHANAN                 CRANSTON  RI         2911    37   M     467  0-39               29:31.9     32:25.6      9:29/M

   1219    KIMLY HONG                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2986    41   F      78 40-49               31:53.4     32:25.8     10:15/M

   1220    HONGMEI CHEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2076    45   F      79 40-49               31:18.7     32:25.8     10:04/M

   1221    ZACK PRAY                         REHOBOTH  MA         1747    23   M     468  0-39               31:24.1     32:25.8     10:06/M

   1222    GEORGE CAMPARONE                  LINCOLN  RI          2332    28   M     469  0-39               30:15.0     32:26.8      9:44/M

   1223    JENNIFER SPACCAFORNO              MILLER PLACE  NY     2939    44   F      80 40-49               31:16.1     32:27.0     10:03/M

   1224    STEVEN PASTORE                    CRANSTON  RI           17    59   M     134 50-59               30:21.5     32:30.7      9:46/M

   1225    RUCHI JOYCE                       COVENTRY  RI         3724    49   F      81 40-49               30:33.7     32:31.1      9:49/M

   1226    CARMEN STEINBRECHER               CRANSTON  RI          247    59   F      59 50-59               31:56.2     32:31.3     10:16/M

   1227    PAUL OLIVEIRA                     SEEKONK  MA          2005    53   M     135 50-59               31:43.0     32:32.3     10:12/M

   1228    KIMBERLY SIHAVONG                 WARWICK  RI           426    34   F     256  0-39               31:46.0     32:32.3     10:13/M

   1229    TANYA LEPRE                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1811    31   F     257  0-39               31:07.1     32:33.2     10:00/M

   1230    STEPHANIE TORRES                  CRANSTON  RI         1757    34   F     258  0-39               31:03.7     32:33.6      9:59/M

   1231    DESTINY CHEARINO                  WARWICK  RI          2115    26   F     259  0-39               31:51.4     32:34.1     10:14/M

   1232    MARK MAZELLI                      TAUNTON  MA          1499    42   M     152 40-49               31:28.3     32:34.1     10:07/M

   1233    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI           42    30   M     470  0-39               30:57.9     32:34.5      9:57/M

   1234    HILARY YEAW                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2727    43   F      82 40-49               30:55.6     32:35.0      9:56/M

   1235    BRANDON PAIVA                     FALL RIVER  MA        978    24   M     471  0-39               31:48.5     32:36.0     10:14/M

   1236    ROBERT STEVENS                    CRANSTON  RI         1123    39   M     472  0-39               31:37.0     32:36.1     10:10/M

   1237    ETHAN DACOSTA                     BARRINGTON  RI       2099    10   M     473  0-39               31:27.6     32:36.1     10:07/M

   1238    HARRISON JAFFESS                  FRANKLIN  MA         3984    28   M     474  0-39               32:13.8     32:36.3     10:22/M

   1239    TONY DACOSTA                      BARRINGTON  RI       2098    45   M     153 40-49               31:28.6     32:36.3     10:07/M

   1240    ROBERT STEVENS JR                 CRANSTON  RI         1125     9   M     475  0-39               31:36.7     32:36.8     10:10/M

   1241    CHRISTOPHER CHAPPELL              WARWICK  RI          2305    25   M     476  0-39               30:43.8     32:36.9      9:53/M

   1242    KRISTEN ROSE                      FALL RIVER  MA        979    23   F     260  0-39               31:49.4     32:37.0     10:14/M

   1243    MARIE MARTIN                      JOHNSTON  RI         2762    33   F     261  0-39               31:46.3     32:37.6     10:13/M

   1244    ADAM FURTADO                      TAUNTON  MA          3537    30   M     477  0-39               29:39.0     32:38.2      9:32/M

   1245    ORLANDO FREITAS                   RUMFORD  RI          1520    57   M     136 50-59               30:31.0     32:38.3      9:49/M

   1246    CONNIE JIANG                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1686    27   F     262  0-39               31:05.0     32:39.0     10:00/M

   1247    DENNIS BRANHAM                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2087    87   M       3 80-99               32:15.5     32:41.0     10:22/M

   1248    MARC PATO                         GREENVILLE  RI       1835    39   M     478  0-39               30:22.5     32:41.6      9:46/M

   1249    SUSAN BOURGEOIS                   WEST GREENWICH  RI   3996    53   F      60 50-59               30:49.0     32:42.2      9:55/M

   1250    BRIAN BARBIERI                    CRANSTON  RI         6458    38   M     479  0-39               30:12.6     32:43.5      9:43/M

   1251    BARBARA GRANDBERG                 SOMERVILLE  MA       1331    67   F      10 60-69               30:35.1     32:44.3      9:50/M

   1252    MIKE SILVIA                       SOMERSET  MA         1156    55   M     137 50-59               32:45.0     32:45.0     10:32/M

   1253    ERIC JOHNSON                      RUMFORD  RI          2598    40   M     154 40-49               31:08.2     32:45.3     10:01/M

   1254    GIANLUIGI GIORDANO                NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1578    25   M     480  0-39               29:50.3     32:45.3      9:36/M

   1255    MELISSA IMONDI                    WARWICK  RI          3895    38   F     263  0-39               30:52.1     32:47.7      9:55/M

   1256    Unknown Partic. 679                                     679         M     481  0-39               30:56.1     32:48.2      9:57/M

   1257    THIAGARAJAN ANGAPPAN              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1403    37   M     482  0-39               31:24.0     32:48.7     10:06/M

   1258    ABHISHEK RANJAN                   WOONSOCKET  RI        198    30   M     483  0-39               30:40.1     32:48.8      9:52/M

   1259    MICHAEL CACCHIOTTI                CRANSTON  RI          303    57   M     138 50-59               30:03.7     32:49.5      9:40/M

   1260    ANGELICA STONE                    WALTHAM  MA          6361    28   F     264  0-39               31:43.8     32:53.2     10:12/M

   1261    ANA VICUNA                        TIVERTON  RI         1428    39   F     265  0-39               31:08.8     32:53.2     10:01/M

   1262    MARK VICUNA                       TIVERTON  RI         1427    38   M     484  0-39               31:08.4     32:53.6     10:01/M

   1263    SHANNA FONTAINE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6329    26   F     266  0-39               31:24.4     32:54.0     10:06/M

   1264    LISA LONERGAN                     HOPE  RI             2323    34   F     267  0-39               30:35.9     32:54.8      9:50/M

   1265    STEPHEN CAPRACOTTA                PROVIDENCE  RI       1467    26   M     485  0-39               31:36.9     32:55.3     10:10/M

   1266    LAURA DAMON                       WESTERLY  RI         1468    26   F     268  0-39               31:37.3     32:55.4     10:10/M

   1267    JENNA MANCINI                     JOHNSTON  RI         3345    32   F     269  0-39               29:57.9     32:55.8      9:38/M

   1268    STEPHEN DELPAPA                   POMFRET CENTER  CT   1266    65   M      50 60-69               31:45.6     32:56.1     10:13/M

   1269    SOKHUNSAK SO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2596    28   M     486  0-39               32:03.9     32:56.7     10:18/M

   1270    ELYSE RUGGIERI                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3339    29   F     270  0-39               29:39.7     32:57.1      9:32/M

   1271    BETSY KREAKIE                     WARWICK  RI           957    40   F      83 40-49               30:38.0     32:58.3      9:51/M

   1272    THERESA JASWELL                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     5859    64   F      11 60-69               31:32.5     32:59.7     10:08/M

   1273    MICHAEL BULLOCK                   SEEKONK  MA          2750    69   M      51 60-69               32:55.2     33:01.5     10:35/M

   1274    LUCY SHORT                        RIVERSIDE  RI        5854    24   F     271  0-39               31:40.7     33:01.8     10:11/M

   1275    PETER ESPOSITO                    WARWICK  RI          2643    42   M     155 40-49               29:56.3     33:03.1      9:37/M

   1276    MARIA MORALES                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1775    55   F      61 50-59               30:08.6     33:05.0      9:41/M

   1277    JESSICA TROIA                     CRANSTON  RI         3484    35   F     272  0-39               31:08.8     33:05.0     10:01/M

   1278    MIMI SUN                          BOSTON  MA           3871    55   F      62 50-59               31:23.3     33:05.4     10:05/M

   1279    JOHN CALLAN                       CRANSTON  RI         1568    63   M      52 60-69               31:45.0     33:05.8     10:13/M

   1280    CHRISTOPHER SHABAN                CUMBERLAND  RI       1259    50   M     139 50-59               31:51.9     33:07.6     10:14/M

   1281    CHARLIE SHABAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2781    17   M     487  0-39               31:52.0     33:08.0     10:15/M

   1282    KAROLIEN SHERIDAN                 NEWPORT  RI          3030    33   F     273  0-39               31:12.0     33:08.7     10:02/M

   1283    JAMIE HEALY                       WARWICK  RI          1152    29   F     274  0-39               30:50.1     33:09.0      9:55/M

   1284    MICHAEL TAVARES                   WARWICK  RI           648    34   M     488  0-39               31:18.2     33:09.1     10:04/M

   1285    LOUIS PETRUCCI                    CRANSTON  RI         2895    33   M     489  0-39               29:05.5     33:09.8      9:21/M

   1286    SCOTT SOUSA                       WARWICK  RI          2396    47   M     156 40-49               32:03.0     33:10.1     10:18/M

   1287    KATHLEEN CORNELY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1632    57   F      63 50-59               32:26.7     33:10.2     10:26/M

   1288    SHARON CACCHIOTTI                 CRANSTON  RI          270    50   F      64 50-59               30:25.5     33:11.3      9:47/M

   1289    BRYAN CARD                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2896    31   M     490  0-39               31:49.9     33:12.7     10:14/M

   1290    EMILY MCKENNA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2897    29   F     275  0-39               31:51.0     33:13.3     10:14/M

   1291    CHRISTOPHER HU                    FOXBORO  MA          2506    42   M     157 40-49               31:11.5     33:13.3     10:02/M

   1292    VALERIE ANDERSON                  NORTH CHELMSFORD  M  3144    50   F      65 50-59               32:06.6     33:13.8     10:19/M

   1293    JOSEPH DEPENA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1595    42   M     158 40-49               32:26.3     33:14.0     10:26/M

   1294    EILEEN SPEAR                      BOSTON  MA            654    49   F      84 40-49               32:06.8     33:15.6     10:19/M

   1295    CHRISTINA HOM                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1619    27   F     276  0-39               30:54.8     33:16.0      9:56/M

   1296    AREIL CASTILLO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2012    32   M     491  0-39               31:42.4     33:17.2     10:12/M

   1297    CHELSEA KASPEROWICZ               CLAYVILLE  RI        1463    25   F     277  0-39               32:22.7     33:18.4     10:24/M

   1298    DEIRDRA NICHOLAS                  CHEPACHET  RI        1035    39   F     278  0-39               32:03.2     33:19.0     10:18/M

   1299    JOHN PAGE                         MENDON  MA           1395    54   M     140 50-59               31:31.2     33:19.8     10:08/M

   1300    ANA GONCALVES                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1921    29   F     279  0-39               32:24.9     33:20.0     10:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1301    CANDICE MAYNARD                   LINCOLN  RI          2318    46   F      85 40-49               32:21.8     33:21.2     10:24/M

   1302    JUSTIN STONE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6417    17   M     492  0-39               31:11.9     33:22.0     10:02/M

   1303    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI           663    62   F      12 60-69               32:20.7     33:22.2     10:24/M

   1304    COLLEEN MCGAHAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        3924    37   F     280  0-39               29:24.3     33:23.0      9:27/M

   1305    JENNIFER BAPTISTA                 WARWICK  RI          1616    36   F     281  0-39               31:06.8     33:23.8     10:00/M

   1306    DAVID ST ANGELO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1262    51   M     141 50-59               32:25.8     33:24.1     10:25/M

   1307    ROBERT CAVAGNARO                  WARWICK  RI          2399    61   M      53 60-69               32:12.0     33:24.1     10:21/M

   1308    ANDREA JACKSON                    LINCOLN  RI          1604    28   F     282  0-39               31:29.4     33:24.5     10:07/M

   1309    JON JACKSON                       LINCOLN  RI          1605    29   M     493  0-39               31:29.5     33:24.7     10:07/M

   1310    WILLIAM ELDERKIN JR.              CHEPACHET  RI        1488    38   M     494  0-39               31:42.0     33:25.3     10:12/M

   1311    KAYLA GAMACHE                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1612    26   F     283  0-39               31:52.3     33:26.5     10:15/M

   1312    ANDRES ANLEU                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1077    24   M     495  0-39               32:05.8     33:27.1     10:19/M

   1313    VINCENT ORCEL                     CRANSTON  RI          753    38   M     496  0-39               31:51.1     33:28.5     10:14/M

   1314    CARLOS GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA          2026    52   M     142 50-59               30:25.3     33:30.1      9:47/M

   1315    SANDRA GILES                      SWANSEA  MA           578    54   F      66 50-59               31:45.0     33:30.3     10:13/M

   1316    DANIELLE STANELUN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3320    27   F     284  0-39               31:25.6     33:30.7     10:06/M

   1317    RICHARD GREGOIRE                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      6392    61   M      54 60-69               31:05.2     33:31.5     10:00/M

   1318    GARY HAYS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        849    29   M     497  0-39               31:56.1     33:32.0     10:16/M

   1319    STEVEN VESSELLA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3989    30   M     498  0-39               33:03.3     33:32.0     10:38/M

   1320    KATY STEPNEY                      WARWICK  RI           134    37   F     285  0-39               31:47.6     33:32.0     10:13/M

   1321    DANIELLE MEDEIROS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3990    31   F     286  0-39               32:48.8     33:32.2     10:33/M

   1322    JOHN MCCANN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1177    65   M      55 60-69               30:27.9     33:33.0      9:47/M

   1323    ERIC STRATTON                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     3625    33   M     499  0-39               28:24.2     33:33.4      9:08/M

   1324    SOPHONN PHEAP                     PROVIDENCE  RI        739    34   M     500  0-39               32:46.9     33:35.2     10:32/M

   1325    TERESA FITZSENRY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1461    36   F     287  0-39               31:30.6     33:36.0     10:08/M

   1326    BRIAN AJUCUN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3882    28   M     501  0-39               31:43.4     33:37.5     10:12/M

   1327    MAXIMO HEVCK                      AMHERST  MA          5830    14   M     502  0-39               31:36.6     33:37.8     10:10/M

   1328    CATHERINE GERVELIS                PORTSMOUTH  RI       1599    37   F     288  0-39               32:19.6     33:41.1     10:23/M

   1329    KAREN LARSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        774    27   F     289  0-39               31:52.9     33:41.5     10:15/M

   1330    EILEEN MARKHAM                    FOXBOROUGH  MA        450    50   F      67 50-59               31:58.7     33:42.0     10:17/M

   1331    JACQUELYN COLARUSSO               PROVIDENCE  RI        717    28   F     290  0-39               30:40.7     33:44.0      9:52/M

   1332    SEAN BUCKLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        718    28   M     503  0-39               30:40.7     33:44.0      9:52/M

   1333    GRAHAM OLIVER                     TIVERTON  RI         2844    50   M     143 50-59               32:15.2     33:44.4     10:22/M

   1334    HANNAH KETCH                      STANDISH  ME          934    20   F     291  0-39               31:01.6     33:45.4      9:58/M

   1335    CAMERON SIMONEAU                  WALES  MA             933    21   M     504  0-39               31:02.4     33:45.5      9:59/M

   1336    KEN OUELLETTE                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1641    27   M     505  0-39               32:33.7     33:46.4     10:28/M

   1337    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARWICK  RI          2637    44   M     159 40-49               31:52.7     33:49.2     10:15/M

   1338    NICOLE SALAZAR                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3317    12   F     292  0-39               32:15.7     33:49.4     10:22/M

   1339    ANDREA HETZLER                    SWANSEA  MA          2544    30   F     293  0-39               31:06.4     33:50.0     10:00/M

   1340    EMMA JACKSON                      ARLINGTON  MA        2856    30   F     294  0-39               31:07.6     33:50.0     10:00/M

   1341    PENNY HERCHEN                     BARRINGTON  RI       3744    58   F      68 50-59               31:28.6     33:50.1     10:07/M

   1342    BEN FINKEL                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1896    28   M     506  0-39               29:55.1     33:50.5      9:37/M

   1343    BLAKE LAND                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1230    15   M     507  0-39               31:49.8     33:51.1     10:14/M

   1344    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA          3560    44   F      86 40-49               31:06.7     33:51.2     10:00/M

   1345    JENNIFER STEFANIK                 DARTMOUTH  MA         998    41   F      87 40-49               31:28.8     33:52.3     10:07/M

   1346    VERA RAY                          SMITHFIELD  RI       5835    43   F      88 40-49               32:53.0     33:54.3     10:34/M

   1347    SARAH LUNDIN                      CRANSTON  RI         2591    28   F     295  0-39               31:12.1     33:54.5     10:02/M

   1348    MADISON LITWIN                    BOSTON  MA           2568    25   F     296  0-39               33:15.5     33:54.8     10:41/M

   1349    ALAN LITWIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2014    59   M     144 50-59               33:15.7     33:54.8     10:41/M

   1350    STEPHEN OGDEN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         860    60   M      56 60-69               32:47.8     33:55.0     10:32/M

   1351    EMILY COTE                        BOSTON  MA            799    30   F     297  0-39               30:51.9     33:56.3      9:55/M

   1352    HANSEL TINEO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3590    38   M     508  0-39               32:07.7     33:56.3     10:20/M

   1353    CARRIE DALTON                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1758    34   F     298  0-39               30:55.2     33:58.5      9:56/M

   1354    DANIEL DISCENZA                   BROOKLINE  MA        3999    68   M      57 60-69               31:57.5     33:58.9     10:16/M

   1355    TONMOY ROY                        CUMBERLAND  RI       5721    11   M     509  0-39               33:14.6     33:59.8     10:41/M

   1356    MARGARET THOMAS                   RUMFORD  RI          1771    60   F      13 60-69               31:46.8     34:00.0     10:13/M

   1357    NADIA FRANCO                      WARWICK  RI          2235    30   F     299  0-39               32:36.6     34:00.2     10:29/M

   1358    JONATHAN BARTON                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2236    29   M     510  0-39               32:36.4     34:00.4     10:29/M

   1359    TESSA STILLINGS                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2063    25   F     300  0-39               33:14.2     34:01.5     10:41/M

   1360    THOMAS NAZARKO                    MYSTIC  CT            176    63   M      58 60-69               31:22.0     34:02.8     10:05/M

   1361    CRAIG SKURKA                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2601    34   M     511  0-39               30:59.2     34:03.8      9:58/M

   1362    SHENNEN SWETT                     DIGHTON  MA            34    36   M     512  0-39               31:27.7     34:04.2     10:07/M

   1363    MARY COSTA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2475    29   F     301  0-39               33:14.9     34:04.7     10:41/M

   1364    VAY OUM                           DOUGLAS  MA          2612    42   F      89 40-49               30:28.7     34:04.7      9:48/M

   1365    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            167    59   M     145 50-59               32:08.6     34:04.8     10:20/M

   1366    CHARISSA FILION                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2308    28   F     302  0-39               31:47.8     34:05.0     10:13/M

   1367    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           617    47   F      90 40-49               32:09.7     34:05.2     10:20/M

   1368    AMY GAROFALO                      COVENTRY  RI         3093    36   F     303  0-39               32:00.5     34:05.3     10:17/M

   1369    CELIA MENG                        BOSTON  MA           3948    29   F     304  0-39               34:06.5     34:06.5     10:58/M

   1370    SAMANTHA TURNER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1455    29   F     305  0-39               29:52.7     34:06.8      9:36/M

   1371    SHAWN FINNERTY                    CRANSTON  RI           28    53   F      69 50-59               33:07.8     34:07.6     10:39/M

   1372    KELLY CARNES                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3446    29   M     513  0-39               31:43.1     34:08.3     10:12/M

   1373    KELLY MARIA                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1735    34   F     306  0-39               32:38.7     34:08.5     10:30/M

   1374    BRIAN COSTA                       COVENTRY  RI         1992    57   M     146 50-59               32:10.0     34:09.3     10:21/M

   1375    SUNDARARAJAN SRINIVASAN           FOXBORO  MA          5714    45   M     160 40-49               33:06.9     34:09.5     10:39/M

   1376    AVRIL TEO                         PROVIDENCE  RI       5744    20   F     307  0-39               31:43.9     34:09.5     10:12/M

   1377    VIPUL SINGH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1966    34   M     514  0-39               32:03.1     34:11.8     10:18/M

   1378    HAYLEY STILLINGS                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2064    22   F     308  0-39               33:24.8     34:12.5     10:44/M

   1379    MATTHEW WIENCIS                   COVENTRY  RI         2083    35   M     515  0-39               32:12.2     34:13.0     10:21/M

   1380    BETHANY ALEXANDER                 WARWICK  RI          2304    26   F     309  0-39               32:20.1     34:13.6     10:24/M

   1381    MELISSA NELKIN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   3395    37   F     310  0-39               33:31.4     34:13.6     10:47/M

   1382    JOHNNY LE                         MANSFIELD  MA         392    26   M     516  0-39               34:00.8     34:15.0     10:56/M

   1383    JAMAL TRACEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6416    15   M     517  0-39               32:06.9     34:16.0     10:19/M

   1384    MICHAEL THOMAS                    WARWICK  RI            65    34   M     518  0-39               32:04.1     34:16.8     10:19/M

   1385    LORRAINE COSTA                    COVENTRY  RI           18    55   F      70 50-59               32:22.5     34:17.3     10:24/M

   1386    CAROL FONTAINE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1815    53   F      71 50-59               32:00.8     34:17.5     10:17/M

   1387    CARA CONNELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA       2389    50   F      72 50-59               32:03.9     34:18.3     10:18/M

   1388    JOHN ACKAWAY                      LINCOLN  RI          2079    48   M     161 40-49               32:15.6     34:19.3     10:22/M

   1389    JANE CARTER                       BARRINGTON  RI       2968    61   F      14 60-69               31:55.1     34:21.5     10:16/M

   1390    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1079    33   M     519  0-39               33:05.4     34:21.7     10:38/M

   1391    LYNN ROBERTS                      HOPE  RI             1477    30   F     311  0-39               31:01.9     34:22.7      9:58/M

   1392    NATHAN KEARSCH                    WESTERLY  RI          202    22   M     520  0-39               32:07.4     34:23.1     10:20/M

   1393    JENNIFER TOOMBS                   WOONSOCKET  RI        809    27   F     312  0-39               32:50.6     34:23.3     10:33/M

   1394    DIANE BRODY                       BROOKLINE  MA        4000    67   F      15 60-69               32:22.3     34:24.5     10:24/M

   1395    ELYSSA SYKES BIDWELL              PROVIDENCE  RI       3371    25   F     313  0-39               32:19.6     34:25.0     10:23/M

   1396    BETH WHITE                        WARWICK  RI          6474    44   F      91 40-49               31:26.8     34:25.8     10:06/M

   1397    MARK KIELY                        SOUTH KINGSTON  RI   5650    54   M     147 50-59               33:03.3     34:27.5     10:38/M

   1398    LIANNE PACIOREK                   CUMBERLAND  RI         92    34   F     314  0-39               32:24.0     34:28.3     10:25/M

   1399    FRANK CERILLI                     CRANSTON  RI            2    65   M      59 60-69               32:18.4     34:29.0     10:23/M

   1400    SWARNA BHAT                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2019    30   F     315  0-39               32:33.3     34:30.0     10:28/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1401    VALERIE WILLIAMS                  RAYNHAM  MA           622    29   F     316  0-39               31:59.0     34:30.0     10:17/M

   1402    HOWARD CARDOZA                    CRANSTON  RI         1879    38   M     521  0-39               33:15.6     34:31.0     10:41/M

   1403    CAROLYN DOWNS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        862    23   F     317  0-39               33:19.8     34:31.5     10:43/M

   1404    CHRISTOPHER COSTA                 COVENTRY  RI           19    55   M     148 50-59               32:35.8     34:32.3     10:29/M

   1405    ARYBELLA THEUL                    CRANSTON  RI         3046    13   F     318  0-39               30:57.2     34:32.8      9:57/M

   1406    DAVID LABORDE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        345    33   M     522  0-39               33:34.0     34:33.0     10:48/M

   1407    FRANCIS DUARTE                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1440    62   M      60 60-69               33:40.5     34:33.0     10:50/M

   1408    ANTHONY GUARINO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1814    30   M     523  0-39               32:57.9     34:33.5     10:36/M

   1409    ASHLEY GUARINO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1813    29   F     319  0-39               32:58.6     34:33.6     10:36/M

   1410    CHRISTINE MARKUS                  CRANSTON  RI         1982    30   F     320  0-39               32:55.2     34:34.7     10:35/M

   1411    LAUREN MORRISSETTE                JOHNSTON  RI           91    30   F     321  0-39               31:27.3     34:34.7     10:07/M

   1412    MERLE KRUEGER                     LINCOLN  RI          2110    69   M      61 60-69               32:23.0     34:34.8     10:25/M

   1413    KERI DENNISON-LEIDECKER           CRANSTON  RI         1115    37   F     322  0-39               33:09.8     34:36.3     10:40/M

   1414    PHILLIP LOWRY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5415    52   M     149 50-59               31:31.3     34:38.7     10:08/M

   1415    JOE COLEMAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       5868    49   M     162 40-49               33:01.8     34:39.3     10:37/M

   1416    KRISTIN SYMONDS                   GREENVILLE  RI       1836    37   F     323  0-39               32:20.9     34:39.5     10:24/M

   1417    SARAH MCCAULEY                    FRANKLIN  MA         1332    24   F     324  0-39               31:34.0     34:40.6     10:09/M

   1418    AINSLEY KILPATRICK                EAST GREENWICH  RI    982    22   F     325  0-39               33:16.6     34:40.8     10:42/M

   1419    ALEXANDRA ZAMBINO                 METHUEN  MA          3023    28   F     326  0-39               32:52.5     34:42.8     10:34/M

   1420    JILL KUHNHEIM                     BARRINGTON  RI       2846    60   F      16 60-69               33:15.9     34:43.0     10:41/M

   1421    SRINIVASAN VIJAYARAGAVAN          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2910    32   M     524  0-39               32:02.2     34:44.0     10:18/M

   1422    ANAY GONDHA                       DENVILLE  NJ         2841     9   M     525  0-39               31:58.9     34:44.3     10:17/M

   1423    LINDA ZAVALICK                    HOLLISTON  MA         997    71   F       2 70-79               33:10.0     34:46.8     10:40/M

   1424    JOE GRIEGO                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3373    49   M     163 40-49               31:52.7     34:47.2     10:15/M

   1425    LEAH LAPORTE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3372    46   F      92 40-49               31:53.1     34:47.3     10:15/M

   1426    SAMANTHA SANGUINETTI              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   472    23   F     327  0-39               32:54.0     34:47.4     10:35/M

   1427    SITORA URAZOVA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        669    23   F     328  0-39               33:47.5     34:48.0     10:52/M

   1428    MATTHEW LU                        PROVIDENCE  RI        670    24   M     526  0-39               33:47.5     34:48.0     10:52/M

   1429    SARAH CRAVEIRO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        238    33   F     329  0-39               33:16.9     34:48.4     10:42/M

   1430    PARAG SANE                        WEST GREENWICH  RI   3341    39   M     527  0-39               32:56.0     34:48.6     10:35/M

   1431    MARYELLEN COX                     CRANSTON  RI         3284    43   F      93 40-49               32:26.3     34:49.7     10:26/M

   1432    ANDREW COX                        CRANSTON  RI         3286     9   M     528  0-39               32:25.4     34:49.8     10:25/M

   1433    DANIELLE NARDELLO                 CLINTON  CT          2847    33   F     330  0-39               32:06.9     34:50.1     10:19/M

   1434    KELSEY GREENE                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2181    24   F     331  0-39               34:08.1     34:50.5     10:59/M

   1435    STEPHANIE ROSSIGNOL               CUMBERLAND  RI        621    29   F     332  0-39               32:19.2     34:50.7     10:23/M

   1436    TRINA BYNUM                       RUMFORD  RI          5423    38   F     333  0-39               34:11.1     34:51.5     10:59/M

   1437    ROXIE DUNBAR                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1340    26   F     334  0-39               33:03.0     34:51.8     10:38/M

   1438    RICHARD FERNANDEZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3923    36   M     529  0-39               32:33.0     34:53.0     10:28/M

   1439    SYLVANA PRODANAS                  SEEKONK  MA          1140    39   F     335  0-39               32:58.5     34:53.7     10:36/M

   1440    ROSE SEDGWICK                     REHOBOTH  MA         5418    52   F      73 50-59               34:25.4     34:55.2     11:04/M

   1441    STEPHANIE LAMB                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1915    30   F     336  0-39               33:22.8     34:55.5     10:44/M

   1442    ISABELLE MARGENOT                 LINCOLN  RI          3375    26   F     337  0-39               33:28.9     34:56.9     10:46/M

   1443    NORBERT SCHECHER                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2680    50   M     150 50-59               32:54.6     34:57.0     10:35/M

   1444    GABRIEL BERGERON                  LINCOLN  RI          3018    31   M     530  0-39               33:29.5     34:57.0     10:46/M

   1445    CAROLINE BERGERON                 LINCOLN  RI          3016    27   F     338  0-39               33:28.8     34:57.3     10:46/M

   1446    TRICIA GILMORE                    CRANSTON  RI         2280    44   F      94 40-49               33:06.7     34:57.7     10:39/M

   1447    GREGORY WEI                       ESAT GREENWICH  RI   1881    50   M     151 50-59               33:04.8     34:58.3     10:38/M

   1448    KRISTINE HIGGINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI       1868    39   F     339  0-39               32:39.1     34:58.8     10:30/M

   1449    DAVID HAYES                       COVENTRY  RI          427    25   M     531  0-39               34:08.9     34:59.2     10:59/M

   1450    IOLANDA BARDI                     WESTERLY  RI          675    37   F     340  0-39               34:09.0     34:59.3     10:59/M

   1451    KAITLIN HUBBARD                   CRANSTON  RI         2094    27   F     341  0-39               32:37.0     34:59.7     10:29/M

   1452    ANDREW HIGGINS                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1867    40   M     164 40-49               32:38.7     34:59.8     10:30/M

   1453    KYLEEN WIER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3609    37   F     342  0-39               32:41.5     35:00.0     10:31/M

   1454    LISA GUERNON                      WOONSOCKET  RI       3288    47   F      95 40-49               34:38.5     35:00.3     11:08/M

   1455    LANI WILLMAR                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1936    24   F     343  0-39               33:42.0     35:01.0     10:50/M

   1456    CATHERINE COLE                    COVENTRY  RI         3326    51   F      74 50-59               33:02.8     35:01.2     10:37/M

   1457    LAUREN MANCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI         3344    33   F     344  0-39               32:03.5     35:02.2     10:18/M

   1458    JOHN KLECZKOWSKI                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2994    52   M     152 50-59               32:13.2     35:02.2     10:22/M

   1459    LOUISE SCHEID                     LONDON  ON            105    55   F      75 50-59               33:04.1     35:02.5     10:38/M

   1460    ECE UZUN                          BARRINGTON  RI       2545    38   F     345  0-39               34:06.4     35:03.3     10:58/M

   1461    BRIAN CASEY                       CRANSTON  RI          994    49   M     165 40-49               33:45.8     35:04.0     10:51/M

   1462    BING SHI                          COVENTRY  RI         2069    49   F      96 40-49               34:23.9     35:04.3     11:03/M

   1463    AMANDA HOLLAND                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1317    28   F     346  0-39               33:27.1     35:04.5     10:45/M

   1464    TERESA REILLY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        899    58   F      76 50-59               32:35.3     35:05.5     10:29/M

   1465    NAITIK PATEL                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2409    33   M     532  0-39               32:58.5     35:06.8     10:36/M

   1466    EMILY KAYE                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2795    27   F     347  0-39               34:01.3     35:07.3     10:56/M

   1467    KRISTA KUE                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1421    40   F      97 40-49               32:36.4     35:08.0     10:29/M

   1468    TARA BONANG                       WARWICK  RI           477    40   F      98 40-49               33:52.1     35:08.4     10:53/M

   1469    AMY HEBERT                        TAUNTON  MA            35    32   F     348  0-39               32:35.6     35:10.6     10:29/M

   1470    TREG DEMBITZKI                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1974    22   M     533  0-39               32:22.6     35:10.6     10:24/M

   1471    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1373    27   M     534  0-39               33:46.1     35:11.5     10:51/M

   1472    RALPH TORIBIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI          31    32   M     535  0-39               34:27.7     35:11.6     11:05/M

   1473    CARLOS CARVAJAL                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2165    24   M     536  0-39               34:00.2     35:11.7     10:56/M

   1474    ERIC BROWN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         701    26   M     537  0-39               32:26.2     35:13.7     10:26/M

   1475    FLORA BARBOSA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3251    48   F      99 40-49               33:23.4     35:13.8     10:44/M

   1476    MICHAEL LOCICERO                  LINCOLN  RI          2806    37   M     538  0-39               33:13.8     35:15.0     10:41/M

   1477    ANDREA DUNBAR                     BARRINGTON  RI       1934    34   F     349  0-39               33:01.1     35:15.3     10:37/M

   1478    CASSANDRA DUARTE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1495    27   F     350  0-39               32:50.8     35:15.5     10:33/M

   1479    MARIO FONSECA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1649    34   M     539  0-39               32:23.7     35:16.3     10:25/M

   1480    ALICIA MORALES                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1778    23   F     351  0-39               32:20.3     35:17.8     10:24/M

   1481    DARREN DESENA                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1779    22   M     540  0-39               32:19.7     35:18.0     10:23/M

   1482    KEVIN FAGAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3593    47   M     166 40-49               32:17.4     35:18.1     10:23/M

   1483    HALEY LIZOTTE                     GLOCESTER  RI        3645    16   F     352  0-39               34:37.9     35:20.1     11:08/M

   1484    PATRICIA BARNES                   NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  1542    39   F     353  0-39               33:13.7     35:20.3     10:41/M

   1485    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA       2103    45   F     100 40-49               33:16.6     35:20.6     10:42/M

   1486    STEPHANIE LOISELLE                WARWICK  RI          1666    25   F     354  0-39               32:41.8     35:22.0     10:31/M

   1487    MEGAN OLIVEIRA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2207    15   F     355  0-39               34:32.8     35:23.5     11:06/M

   1488    TAYLOR LANG                       GREENE  RI           5621    29   F     356  0-39               33:51.9     35:24.3     10:53/M

   1489    JANET GAMACHE                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1610    53   F      77 50-59               33:51.3     35:24.7     10:53/M

   1490    DEBBIE DOWNES                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1087    59   F      78 50-59               33:27.9     35:24.7     10:45/M

   1491    ALEX STEPANOV                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1623    14   M     541  0-39               31:43.7     35:27.0     10:12/M

   1492    SARA CHEVRETTE                    HOPEDALE  MA         5711    39   F     357  0-39               32:35.5     35:27.1     10:29/M

   1493    CHRISTOPHER HAMM                  BELLINGHAM  MA       1027    40   M     167 40-49               34:25.9     35:27.4     11:04/M

   1494    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2462    37   M     542  0-39               33:05.2     35:27.5     10:38/M

   1495    YUJIE ZONG                        FRANKLIN  MA         1970    31   M     543  0-39               33:21.5     35:28.5     10:43/M

   1496    JENNA PALMER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2885    29   F     358  0-39               33:27.3     35:28.9     10:45/M

   1497    BETHANY BEAULIEUE                 BARRINGTON  RI       5834    45   F     101 40-49               34:31.1     35:32.4     11:06/M

   1498    CHANTREY MARCHAND                 WAKEFIELD  RI        2554    52   F      79 50-59               32:50.5     35:35.0     10:33/M

   1499    TARAH KINNIBURGH                  ATTLEBORO  MA        3392    45   F     102 40-49               33:27.2     35:35.3     10:45/M

   1500    AMANDA VALENTINO                  BRISTOL  RI           189    33   F     359  0-39               31:00.8     35:36.0      9:58/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1501    HELIO ALVES                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3969    31   M     544  0-39               34:23.0     35:36.1     11:03/M

   1502    MAUREEN MCMANUS                   BRISTOL  RI           187    33   F     360  0-39               31:00.8     35:36.3      9:58/M

   1503    JOSHUA HARRIS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     2142    33   M     545  0-39               32:01.1     35:37.5     10:18/M

   1504    KIMBERLY HARRIS                   WHITINSVILLE  MA     2141    36   F     361  0-39               32:00.9     35:37.7     10:17/M

   1505    SEAN BENOIT                       PAWTUCKET  RI         178    33   M     546  0-39               33:23.1     35:38.5     10:44/M

   1506    LOSONE KABA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       6393    29   M     547  0-39               34:25.7     35:38.8     11:04/M

   1507    CRAIG ALDRICH                     SOMERSET  MA         5852    57   M     153 50-59               33:54.1     35:39.7     10:54/M

   1508    JENNIFER LOPEZ                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2821    28   F     362  0-39               31:12.8     35:40.0     10:02/M

   1509    NILTON ARRUBLATORRES              PORTSMOUTH  RI       2246    33   M     548  0-39               31:12.8     35:40.3     10:02/M

   1510    JENNIFER BLAND-MCKENZIE           BRISTOL  RI          3100    39   F     363  0-39               33:57.3     35:40.5     10:55/M

   1511    MARISSA HENRIKSON                 CUMBERLAND  RI        929    26   F     364  0-39               31:48.5     35:40.5     10:14/M

   1512    KARINA FAGAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3592    36   F     365  0-39               32:44.2     35:42.3     10:32/M

   1513    JEN LISI                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1885    28   F     366  0-39               31:47.6     35:43.3     10:13/M

   1514    JASON DANSEREAU                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3079    37   M     549  0-39               33:12.7     35:43.3     10:41/M

   1515    BREANNE ST. MARTIN                WARWICK  RI          3077    32   F     367  0-39               33:12.4     35:43.4     10:41/M

   1516    SHEILA DORMODY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5649    50   F      80 50-59               34:12.1     35:45.2     11:00/M

   1517    Unknown Partic. 5642                                   5648         M     550  0-39               34:11.8     35:45.6     10:59/M

   1518    CHRISTINE CONTE                   VIRGINIA BEACH  RI    586    35   F     368  0-39               35:03.0     35:46.2     11:16/M

   1519    BRIDGET LIZOTTE                   GLOCESTER  RI        3646    21   F     369  0-39               35:04.2     35:46.4     11:17/M

   1520    ERIC SYLVESTRE                    WARWICK  RI          5629    30   M     551  0-39               34:28.9     35:46.5     11:05/M

   1521    LUIGI UCCI                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1078    25   M     552  0-39               34:26.0     35:47.0     11:04/M

   1522    DANIELA ROY                       NORTH STONINGTON  C  2676    16   F     370  0-39               32:51.6     35:47.3     10:34/M

   1523    SAI MUDULODU                      SMITHFIELD  RI       3290    39   M     553  0-39               32:32.6     35:48.2     10:28/M

   1524    BRENDAN LANGAN                    SALISBURY  MA        2863    40   M     168 40-49               32:59.7     35:49.4     10:36/M

   1525    SUSAN LAWSON                      KINGSTON  RI         3994    40   F     103 40-49               33:54.3     35:50.8     10:54/M

   1526    HOLLY TRAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1205    26   F     371  0-39               33:31.7     35:51.7     10:47/M

   1527    ANDREW BOYNTON                    WARREN  RI           2445    35   M     554  0-39               32:25.0     35:52.2     10:25/M

   1528    ELENA TENENBAUM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1469    37   F     372  0-39               33:15.4     35:54.0     10:41/M

   1529    CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER             CONCORD  MA          3167    54   M     154 50-59               33:53.8     35:54.3     10:54/M

   1530    ERINE MCDONNELL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2282    35   F     373  0-39               34:29.7     35:54.8     11:05/M

   1531    DAN KWASNIEWSKI                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3998    51   M     155 50-59               32:39.4     35:54.9     10:30/M

   1532    DONNA DESMARAIS                   HARRISVILLE  RI      1725    52   F      81 50-59               32:39.3     35:55.3     10:30/M

   1533    DAVID FARRELL                     BARRINGTON  RI         14    68   M      62 60-69               35:03.9     35:55.3     11:16/M

   1534    BRYAN VIEIRA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2866    28   M     555  0-39               32:52.9     35:55.6     10:34/M

   1535    ELLA NADUKKUDIYIL                 RUMFORD  RI          3557    11   F     374  0-39               33:57.0     35:56.8     10:55/M

   1536    JAMES O\'REILLY                    N SCITUATE  RI       3308    70   M      17 70-79               35:42.6     35:56.8     11:29/M

   1537    MATHEW MATHEW                     RUMFORD  RI          3556    42   M     169 40-49               33:57.1     35:56.8     10:55/M

   1538    ARIANA COSTA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1920    24   F     375  0-39               35:01.9     35:58.2     11:16/M

   1539    WILSON CHEUNG                     CRANSTON  RI         3470    40   M     170 40-49               33:10.7     35:58.3     10:40/M

   1540    ANTHONY BISCOTTI                  SHREWSBURY  MA       6388    13   M     556  0-39               34:58.2     35:59.5     11:15/M

   1541    ADA BRADNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3216    10   F     376  0-39               34:44.6     36:00.3     11:10/M

   1542    SARAH SWIENCKI                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    749    30   F     377  0-39               32:19.1     36:01.2     10:23/M

   1543    JESSICA PORTER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1228    36   F     378  0-39               33:28.3     36:05.8     10:46/M

   1544    PETER BAILEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2159    51   M     156 50-59               33:00.0     36:06.4     10:37/M

   1545    STEVEN D\'AMBROISIA                CUMBERLAND  RI       1877    33   M     557  0-39               34:18.0     36:07.3     11:02/M

   1546    LINDA JULIAO                      JOHNSTON  RI           76    30   F     379  0-39               34:03.3     36:07.3     10:57/M

   1547    SAURABH JAIN                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1153    32   M     558  0-39               33:59.6     36:07.4     10:56/M

   1548    FAIZAN ISLAM                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1167    34   M     559  0-39               34:00.4     36:07.5     10:56/M

   1549    RILEY GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        697    10   F     380  0-39               35:54.5     36:09.8     11:33/M

   1550    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI        698    41   F     104 40-49               35:54.5     36:10.0     11:33/M

   1551    JORDAN KENT                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   561    26   F     381  0-39               34:17.1     36:10.4     11:01/M

   1552    CHARLES RUDA                      BARRINGTON  RI       3190    54   M     157 50-59               33:28.4     36:11.2     10:46/M

   1553    JENNIFER GEARY                    GLOCESTER  RI        5613    54   F      82 50-59               34:35.8     36:11.8     11:07/M

   1554    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI        1159    61   F      17 60-69               34:30.7     36:12.5     11:06/M

   1555    MICHAEL ROBINSON JR.              EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2583    12   M     560  0-39               34:04.1     36:13.5     10:57/M

   1556    MICHAEL ROBINSON                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2581    42   M     171 40-49               34:04.1     36:13.5     10:57/M

   1557    KEVIN LONERGAN                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   3473    59   M     158 50-59               34:17.8     36:14.4     11:01/M

   1558    PHI TRUONG                        MANSFIELD  MA         542    26   F     382  0-39               36:01.5     36:15.8     11:35/M

   1559    STEVE KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI         90    45   M     172 40-49               33:11.7     36:16.5     10:40/M

   1560    ALEXA LEMIEUX                     BLACKSTONE  MA       2148    16   F     383  0-39               34:02.1     36:17.1     10:57/M

   1561    JENNIFER RILEY                    TYNGSBORO  MA        3141    37   F     384  0-39               36:11.5     36:17.5     11:38/M

   1562    TODD CAMERON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6453    50   M     159 50-59               34:27.3     36:18.1     11:05/M

   1563    MICHAEL MAHONEY                   SEEKONK  MA          3411    36   M     561  0-39               33:40.4     36:20.5     10:50/M

   1564    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1475    28   M     562  0-39               33:04.6     36:21.8     10:38/M

   1565    CASSEY LEPAGE                     SOMERSET  MA         1561    22   F     385  0-39               35:03.7     36:22.8     11:16/M

   1566    OSCAR MURRAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1249    41   M     173 40-49               33:03.3     36:23.0     10:38/M

   1567    JOSEL PEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1691    24   M     563  0-39               35:45.2     36:23.6     11:30/M

   1568    SAM BRADNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3215    45   M     174 40-49               35:09.0     36:24.4     11:18/M

   1569    SOUKY LITTHISACK                  WARWICK  RI           410    52   M     160 50-59               34:55.4     36:24.5     11:14/M

   1570    MARYANN STEVENS                   N ATTLEBORO  MA      2075    37   F     386  0-39               34:24.4     36:24.5     11:04/M

   1571    JACK MESSERE                      KINGSTON  RI         3110    35   M     564  0-39               35:06.8     36:24.6     11:17/M

   1572    ROSS RASOMBATH                    CRANSTON  RI         3481    47   M     175 40-49               32:30.1     36:24.8     10:27/M

   1573    CHERRY YANG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2220    20   F     387  0-39               33:59.7     36:26.0     10:56/M

   1574    KYLE MCGRATH                      CRANSTON  RI          815    29   M     565  0-39               34:51.0     36:26.0     11:12/M

   1575    MELISSA SPAZIANO                  WARWICK  RI          1997    41   F     105 40-49               31:41.2     36:26.5     10:11/M

   1576    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1800    54   F      83 50-59               34:04.4     36:27.6     10:57/M

   1577    ANGELA GARCIA                     WARWICK  RI          2877    32   F     388  0-39               34:20.2     36:27.8     11:02/M

   1578    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA          2533    83   M       4 80-99               36:16.3     36:29.0     11:40/M

   1579    CHRISTINA STADOLNIK               PLAINFIELD  CT       1818    41   F     106 40-49               33:14.4     36:29.5     10:41/M

   1580    JAIMIE GUTIERREZ                  WEST WARWICK  RI     5633    36   F     389  0-39               33:29.1     36:29.7     10:46/M

   1581    DIANE KORTE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3644    30   F     390  0-39               35:17.2     36:31.5     11:21/M

   1582    RAY SHERIDAN                      WARWICK  RI          3396    63   M      63 60-69               34:21.5     36:32.0     11:03/M

   1583    BRITTNEY CARDIN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1202    26   F     391  0-39               33:28.9     36:32.1     10:46/M

   1584    EDWARD SAVINO                     CHEPACHET  RI        1041    73   M      18 70-79               33:40.2     36:33.7     10:50/M

   1585    ANGELA BARBER                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1536    21   F     392  0-39               35:25.0     36:34.4     11:23/M

   1586    JOHANNA CORTEZ                    JOHNSTON  RI         2404    34   F     393  0-39               33:38.9     36:34.8     10:49/M

   1587    SUSAN LAFERRIERE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       6472    54   F      84 50-59               34:41.7     36:35.2     11:09/M

   1588    SARAH HARDY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       1513    38   F     394  0-39               34:33.0     36:36.3     11:07/M

   1589    MICHELLE PARENTEAU                MILLVILLE  MA        3583    44   F     107 40-49               35:42.9     36:38.2     11:29/M

   1590    ALYSE GALOSKI                     JOHNSTON  RI          817    27   F     395  0-39               35:41.1     36:38.3     11:28/M

   1591    SCARLETT MINNEHAN                 NEWPORT  RI          1514    40   F     108 40-49               34:37.0     36:39.8     11:08/M

   1592    OLGA ANTELO                       WARWICK  RI          5858    24   F     396  0-39               35:02.0     36:40.2     11:16/M

   1593    ERIC HORTON                       WAKEFIELD  RI        5635    29   M     566  0-39               35:01.5     36:40.3     11:16/M

   1594    LINDSEY FERNANDES                 WARWICK  RI          5857    26   F     397  0-39               35:01.6     36:40.5     11:16/M

   1595    MAURA CLANCY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        747    28   F     398  0-39               35:47.0     36:44.7     11:30/M

   1596    STEPHANIE CHOQUETTE               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   264    26   F     399  0-39               31:28.6     36:46.0     10:07/M

   1597    RYAN HURLEY                       WAKEFIELD  RI        3421    14   M     567  0-39               35:01.1     36:46.3     11:16/M

   1598    KEITH CHOQUETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   265    53   M     161 50-59               31:28.6     36:46.8     10:07/M

   1599    JUSTINE ALLEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3992    33   F     400  0-39               34:42.9     36:46.8     11:09/M

   1600    DANIEL ASSIS                      BOSTON  MA            765    35   M     568  0-39               34:21.5     36:47.0     11:03/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1601    MARY FRAN ISHERWOOD               WARWICK  RI          2410    56   F      85 50-59               34:59.0     36:47.3     11:15/M

   1602    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI          2411    24   F     401  0-39               34:59.7     36:47.3     11:15/M

   1603    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        146    51   F      86 50-59               34:39.0     36:48.3     11:08/M

   1604    PAUL DERRIG                       WARWICK  RI          1439    59   M     162 50-59               35:10.8     36:48.5     11:18/M

   1605    PETER STASZ                       HOLYOKE  MA          1413    70   M      19 70-79               35:29.5     36:49.0     11:25/M

   1606    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       1597    62   M      64 60-69               36:09.0     36:50.2     11:37/M

   1607    TIM HURLEY                        WAKEFIELD  RI        3419    52   M     163 50-59               35:06.4     36:51.2     11:17/M

   1608    BOB PERRY                         TAUNTON  MA          2388    52   M     164 50-59               34:38.0     36:52.4     11:08/M

   1609    MONIQUE MATA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1330    49   F     109 40-49               36:09.2     36:53.4     11:37/M

   1610    DONALD MASSE                      COVENTRY  RI          115    57   M     165 50-59               33:31.8     36:53.5     10:47/M

   1611    KRISZTINA STEFANIK                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3710    41   F     110 40-49               34:52.7     36:56.2     11:13/M

   1612    JOHN MARZOCCA                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        475    22   M     569  0-39               35:21.9     36:56.3     11:22/M

   1613    GRACIETTE DASILVA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        5434    53   F      87 50-59               33:38.0     36:57.3     10:49/M

   1614    NICHOLE GAZAILLE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA     1579    22   F     402  0-39               34:04.4     37:00.5     10:57/M

   1615    RALPH COLA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3727    23   M     570  0-39               35:30.9     37:00.7     11:25/M

   1616    BRENDA JENSEN                     NEWTON CENTER  MA      83    52   F      88 50-59               33:28.1     37:00.9     10:46/M

   1617    MIKE TURGEON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1014    58   M     166 50-59               36:32.3     37:01.1     11:45/M

   1618    KIM-MARIE LAWRANCE                PROVIDENCE  RI       1739    49   F     111 40-49               35:03.0     37:02.5     11:16/M

   1619    STEPHANIE DVELIS                  ATLEBORO  MA         2082    37   F     403  0-39               35:02.2     37:03.0     11:16/M

   1620    DIANE MCGUIRE                     FRANKLIN  MA          822    54   F      89 50-59               34:36.4     37:05.2     11:08/M

   1621    KAREY MAJKA                       WARWICK  RI          3995    34   F     404  0-39               35:48.0     37:06.1     11:31/M

   1622    MARIA REYES                       HYDE PARK  MA        2803    62   F      18 60-69               34:47.4     37:06.5     11:11/M

   1623    SUSAN MARIA                       CHEPACHET  RI        1076    48   F     112 40-49               34:33.1     37:07.8     11:07/M

   1624    JOE FARRAR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       6490    38   M     571  0-39               34:14.3     37:07.8     11:00/M

   1625    MELISSA RIDOLFI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3393    48   F     113 40-49               35:02.0     37:07.8     11:16/M

   1626    DAVID DILLON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3577    63   M      65 60-69               34:27.8     37:09.2     11:05/M

   1627    HAMED ZAHEDI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2455    40   M     176 40-49               33:23.7     37:09.5     10:44/M

   1628    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI         1092    24   F     405  0-39               35:13.9     37:09.7     11:19/M

   1629    GABRIELLE DIAS                    NORFOLK  MA          3639    50   F      90 50-59               34:32.3     37:10.5     11:06/M

   1630    DIANE MCLOUGHLIN                  NORFOLK  MA          3674    52   F      91 50-59               34:32.0     37:10.5     11:06/M

   1631    TRINH TRUONG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1047    32   F     406  0-39               35:11.6     37:11.3     11:19/M

   1632    JAYADEVAN PUTHUMANAPPILLY         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5729    33   M     572  0-39               34:09.9     37:11.5     10:59/M

   1633    NISHA JANARDHANAN NAIR            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5728    29   F     407  0-39               34:10.3     37:12.1     10:59/M

   1634    MAUREEN FORTIER                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1496    52   F      92 50-59               35:17.7     37:12.3     11:21/M

   1635    KEN BURKE                         WINCHENDON  MA       5601    54   M     167 50-59               33:40.9     37:12.3     10:50/M

   1636    DEBORAH MOSER                     NEW BEDFORD  MA      3333    60   F      19 60-69               34:40.7     37:12.5     11:09/M

   1637    ALYSSA OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  MA       2629    25   F     408  0-39               35:11.1     37:15.5     11:19/M

   1638    JULIE SCOTT                       COVENTRY  RI         2193    23   F     409  0-39               34:56.0     37:17.0     11:14/M

   1639    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2298    70   M      20 70-79               35:48.1     37:17.2     11:31/M

   1640    ERIC FISH                         COVENTRY  RI         2194    26   M     573  0-39               34:56.3     37:17.3     11:14/M

   1641    COLIN O\'BRIEN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        516    36   M     574  0-39               34:19.0     37:18.0     11:02/M

   1642    KAITLIN MORRISSETTE               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2133    27   F     410  0-39               34:10.1     37:18.2     10:59/M

   1643    JILL O\'BRIEN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        517    35   F     411  0-39               34:19.7     37:18.2     11:02/M

   1644    ORIANNA RODRIGUES                 RUMFORD  RI          5422    33   F     412  0-39               36:37.0     37:18.3     11:46/M

   1645    GIA TALLARICO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1743    28   F     413  0-39               34:41.9     37:18.4     11:09/M

   1646    MELANIE LAMBERT                   REHOBOTH  MA         2504    30   F     414  0-39               34:40.4     37:18.5     11:09/M

   1647    KATHERINE PONTES                  REHOBOTH  MA           32    30   F     415  0-39               34:42.9     37:18.6     11:09/M

   1648    KATHLEEN SMITH                    REHOBOTH  MA         1444    26   F     416  0-39               34:40.6     37:19.0     11:09/M

   1649    DAVID KORTICK                     COVENTRY  RI         3250    50   M     168 50-59               34:58.0     37:19.0     11:15/M

   1650    CATHERINE GARDINER                EAST GREENWICH  RI    624    35   F     417  0-39               34:42.5     37:19.2     11:09/M

   1651    GEETANJALI SHARMA                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2424    32   F     418  0-39               35:57.9     37:19.8     11:34/M

   1652    MAKENNA HUOT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1356    12   F     419  0-39               35:44.8     37:20.0     11:29/M

   1653    LAUREN HART                       SMITHFIELD  RI       3194    30   F     420  0-39               36:15.8     37:21.0     11:39/M

   1654    LINDSAY MASON                     CRANSTON  RI         1053    26   F     421  0-39               36:13.2     37:21.5     11:39/M

   1655    HUNG-YU CHANG                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1271    29   F     422  0-39               36:59.3     37:22.5     11:54/M

   1656    ANDREA MARCHETTI                  WEST WARWICK  RI     3055    26   F     423  0-39               36:27.6     37:23.4     11:43/M

   1657    JULIE HEALY                       CUMBERLAND  RI       6376    61   F      20 60-69               33:19.8     37:26.3     10:43/M

   1658    DIANE LUCIER                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA        46    60   F      21 60-69               36:33.4     37:28.1     11:45/M

   1659    DIANE PROTANO                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3571    52   F      93 50-59               35:15.0     37:28.9     11:20/M

   1660    ELIZABETH RASOMBATH               CUMBERLAND  RI       2613    39   F     424  0-39               33:23.8     37:30.0     10:44/M

   1661    JIGAR PATEL                       CRANSTON  RI          334    35   M     575  0-39               36:10.4     37:30.6     11:38/M

   1662    CLAUDIA ORELLANA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3275    40   F     114 40-49               37:08.2     37:32.2     11:56/M

   1663    BARRY OBRIEN                      WARWICK  RI          3346    68   M      66 60-69               36:25.2     37:33.0     11:43/M

   1664    CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT               BRISTOL  RI          3407    32   M     576  0-39               34:39.1     37:33.5     11:08/M

   1665    KEISHA-KHAN PERRY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2641    40   F     115 40-49               35:08.3     37:33.8     11:18/M

   1666    ROLTNAL WILLIAMS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       5637    38   M     577  0-39               35:08.0     37:34.0     11:18/M

   1667    BEN BROADLEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6419    16   M     578  0-39               35:26.3     37:35.0     11:24/M

   1668    JESSICA BURKE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1791    35   F     425  0-39               35:53.0     37:35.3     11:32/M

   1669    PATRICK HERRICK                   FOSTER  RI            369    33   M     579  0-39               32:26.0     37:35.5     10:26/M

   1670    BRAD POND                         HARRISVILLE  RI      5611    33   M     580  0-39               34:48.8     37:36.1     11:11/M

   1671    RICHARD JONES                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5762    34   M     581  0-39               35:19.1     37:36.5     11:21/M

   1672    KATHERINE SHERMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1476    28   F     426  0-39               34:55.0     37:38.6     11:14/M

   1673    SHRUTI SRINIVASAN                 FOXBORO  MA          5715    14   F     427  0-39               36:38.8     37:39.0     11:47/M

   1674    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        1397    43   F     116 40-49               36:41.6     37:39.5     11:48/M

   1675    LINDSAY LEVY                      BOSTON  MA           3909    27   F     428  0-39               36:25.8     37:39.5     11:43/M

   1676    RODNEY CARTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       6389    30   M     582  0-39               34:47.6     37:39.7     11:11/M

   1677    SCOTT DEMAINE                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2138    53   M     169 50-59               35:32.0     37:40.3     11:26/M

   1678    NICOLE REYNOLDS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1794    36   F     429  0-39               36:01.5     37:42.5     11:35/M

   1679    KUNAL NARULA                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1680    28   M     583  0-39               34:25.6     37:42.8     11:04/M

   1680    JOSEPH COSTA                      NORFOLK  MA          3126    53   M     170 50-59               35:02.8     37:44.0     11:16/M

   1681    JACOB GOLDMAN                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2288    26   M     584  0-39               36:44.9     37:44.4     11:49/M

   1682    TIFFANY SY                        WARWICK  RI          3973    37   F     430  0-39               36:03.3     37:44.8     11:35/M

   1683    LAUREN YOUNG                      CUMBERLAND  RI         73    35   F     431  0-39               35:04.4     37:45.6     11:17/M

   1684    CHRIS PELOSI                      WARWICK  RI          1701    43   M     177 40-49               34:04.2     37:47.2     10:57/M

   1685    STEVE LUTZ                        FRANKLIN  MA         1302    41   M     178 40-49               35:34.6     37:48.3     11:26/M

   1686    SANTHOSH SATHIYARAJ               JOHNSTON  RI          551    31   M     585  0-39               37:31.6     37:48.5     12:04/M

   1687    JULIE BRUNNENMEYER                ATTLEBORO  MA        1490    40   F     117 40-49               35:35.5     37:48.7     11:26/M

   1688    REBECCA GOULET-MARTEL             JOHNSTON  RI          597    22   F     432  0-39               35:56.3     37:49.2     11:33/M

   1689    MAYA AMBROISE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        894    26   F     433  0-39               35:37.7     37:53.1     11:27/M

   1690    MELISSA DO COUTO                  COVENTRY  RI         1541    27   F     434  0-39               35:24.9     37:53.3     11:23/M

   1691    KRISTIN RIZZO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1029    32   F     435  0-39               35:48.1     37:54.8     11:31/M

   1692    WILLIAM COFFMAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        3917    56   M     171 50-59               35:05.8     37:55.2     11:17/M

   1693    KARTHIK NAGARAJAN                 NORWOOD  MA          2916    32   M     586  0-39               35:10.5     37:55.5     11:18/M

   1694    SUMIT SHAKYA                      FRANKLIN  MA         3934    35   M     587  0-39               37:13.1     37:56.3     11:58/M

   1695    COURTNEY GREER                    SEEKONK  MA          3799    47   F     118 40-49               36:23.8     37:57.0     11:42/M

   1696    AARON PRATA                       REHOBOTH  MA         2233    13   M     588  0-39               35:00.3     37:57.4     11:15/M

   1697    SUE CALVIN                        WARIWCK  RI          1323    31   F     436  0-39               36:51.7     37:58.2     11:51/M

   1698    SARKIS YAGOUBIAN                  CRANSTON  RI         2182    34   M     589  0-39               36:15.7     37:59.2     11:39/M

   1699    SUJATHA SRINIVASAN                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   770    42   F     119 40-49               36:55.8     37:59.2     11:52/M

   1700    GISELLA GRANDOIT                  ARLINGTON  MA        2855    29   F     437  0-39               35:17.8     37:59.8     11:21/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1701    DAVID SINGLETARY                  LITTLE COMPTON  RI   3826    39   M     590  0-39               34:53.9     38:01.8     11:13/M

   1702    SHERI AUSTIN                      COVENTRY  RI         6459    51   F      94 50-59               35:28.5     38:02.3     11:24/M

   1703    MICHAEL DAVIS                     WARWICK  RI          1108    52   M     172 50-59               34:31.3     38:02.5     11:06/M

   1704    JOY THOMAS                        WARWICK  RI            66    34   F     438  0-39               35:50.1     38:03.3     11:31/M

   1705    ANDREA SHILALE                    WORCESTER  MA         638    33   F     439  0-39               34:08.0     38:04.3     10:59/M

   1706    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              LEOMINSTER  MA        205    42   M     179 40-49               34:11.6     38:05.4     10:59/M

   1707    AL CAMPBELL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        3376    72   M      21 70-79               35:34.2     38:05.9     11:26/M

   1708    ELIZABETH MANNEY                  LEOMINSTER  MA        206    40   F     120 40-49               34:13.0     38:06.7     11:00/M

   1709    NAILEA MARTINEZ                   WOONSOCKET  RI       2123    16   F     440  0-39               36:32.4     38:07.0     11:45/M

   1710    BRANDON GRAY                      JOHNSTON  RI         1677    35   M     591  0-39               35:14.5     38:07.5     11:20/M

   1711    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   572    45   F     121 40-49               35:45.7     38:07.7     11:30/M

   1712    LISA MCCOY                        TAUNTON  MA          1664    34   F     441  0-39               36:40.7     38:08.8     11:47/M

   1713    DEREK DUBOIS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1562    31   M     592  0-39               36:08.8     38:10.0     11:37/M

   1714    WILLIAM BARRY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1337    28   M     593  0-39               33:56.9     38:11.5     10:55/M

   1715    ESMIE JOSE                        RUMFORD  RI          3555    37   F     442  0-39               36:12.4     38:11.6     11:38/M

   1716    SANDRA BANNA                      TAUNTON  MA          3877    51   F      95 50-59               36:33.3     38:12.4     11:45/M

   1717    KATE SCHULZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2095    37   F     443  0-39               34:55.8     38:12.5     11:14/M

   1718    ALYTHEIA LAUGHLIN                 RIVERSIDE  RI        3547    42   F     122 40-49               35:23.0     38:12.8     11:23/M

   1719    VALERIE KLINE                     CRANSTON  RI         1715    64   F      22 60-69               36:43.7     38:13.0     11:48/M

   1720    BETHANY NADOW                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2107    33   F     444  0-39               36:35.5     38:13.5     11:46/M

   1721    RONALD GLANVILLE                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1531    44   M     180 40-49               34:31.6     38:14.0     11:06/M

   1722    DARREN FLYNN                      RIVERSIDE  RI        3548    45   M     181 40-49               35:23.9     38:14.6     11:23/M

   1723    ROCIO THOMAS                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2739    48   F     123 40-49               37:10.9     38:15.0     11:57/M

   1724    TYLER BICKFORD                    N PROVIDENCE  RI     3922    26   M     594  0-39               35:21.0     38:15.2     11:22/M

   1725    KEVIN ONORIO                      DEDHAM  MA            360    28   M     595  0-39               35:45.4     38:16.3     11:30/M

   1726    FRANCIS ST. VINCENT               NORTH DIGHTON  MA     160    55   M     173 50-59               34:31.8     38:16.5     11:06/M

   1727    BRIAN BERICOCHEA                  CUMBERLAND  RI       6414    15   M     596  0-39               36:06.2     38:16.8     11:36/M

   1728    VICTOR OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2378    52   M     174 50-59               36:31.0     38:17.2     11:45/M

   1729    KAITLYN POND                      HARRISVILE  RI       3104    29   F     445  0-39               35:30.7     38:17.7     11:25/M

   1730    JULIE TEMLAK                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2833    47   F     124 40-49               35:50.8     38:18.3     11:31/M

   1731    APRIL DEAN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        5763    25   F     446  0-39               34:42.3     38:19.5     11:09/M

   1732    ANDREA ALFONSO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      3820    29   F     447  0-39               37:16.3     38:20.1     11:59/M

   1733    DHANUS PAULRAJ                    APT 204 NORTH PROVI  2857    33   M     597  0-39               35:05.1     38:21.3     11:17/M

   1734    BHARATH RENGARAJAN                WALTHAM  MA          5605    29   M     598  0-39               36:10.6     38:22.2     11:38/M

   1735    VIRAL SHAH                        WRENTHAM  MA         1762    35   M     599  0-39               35:45.3     38:22.6     11:30/M

   1736    SHAY COLLINS                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1370    29   F     448  0-39               37:32.6     38:22.8     12:04/M

   1737    KAYLA SALOMONSEN                  JOHNSTON  RI         1242    22   F     449  0-39               35:03.3     38:24.3     11:16/M

   1738    KEVIN JENNINGS                    ATTLEBORO  MA        6435    27   M     600  0-39               36:57.0     38:25.2     11:53/M

   1739    KIRSTEN JENNINGS                  ATTLEBORO  MA        6434    28   F     450  0-39               36:56.5     38:25.3     11:53/M

   1740    ELIZABETH BATES                   GREENVILLE  RI       1280    36   F     451  0-39               36:22.6     38:26.2     11:42/M

   1741    CIARA KENNY                       LINCOLN  RI          6477    18   F     452  0-39               37:14.6     38:26.8     11:58/M

   1742    ROCHELLE IVES                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1218    53   F      96 50-59               37:39.3     38:27.5     12:06/M

   1743    CAROL PAIVA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1333    64   F      23 60-69               36:47.7     38:28.5     11:50/M

   1744    ARIANE BERELOWITCH                PROVIDENCE  RI        925    24   F     453  0-39               37:00.3     38:28.6     11:54/M

   1745    CHRISTOPHER BOLTON                N ATTLEBORO  MA       226    14   M     601  0-39               34:10.2     38:29.0     10:59/M

   1746    WREN DROEGE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        924    25   F     454  0-39               36:59.9     38:29.0     11:54/M

   1747    TASHWIT CHANDRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2300    36   M     602  0-39               37:35.7     38:29.1     12:05/M

   1748    ERIC BROSOFSKY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   557    56   M     175 50-59               29:48.4     38:29.4      9:35/M

   1749    RUBY JONES                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3259    46   F     125 40-49               36:27.6     38:33.2     11:43/M

   1750    BRUCE THOMAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2685    61   M      67 60-69               36:18.5     38:34.3     11:40/M

   1751    MARY HESS                         GRAFTON  MA          2009    53   F      97 50-59               35:22.4     38:34.7     11:22/M

   1752    LAURA RICCI                       WEST WARWICK  RI      932    30   F     455  0-39               35:40.9     38:38.5     11:28/M

   1753    JOHN TALLARICO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    37    58   M     176 50-59               35:02.6     38:38.6     11:16/M

   1754    SOM DUONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI        583    62   M      68 60-69               38:35.7     38:41.2     12:24/M

   1755    NAGARAJAN PILLAI                  BRAINTREE  MA        1034    67   M      69 60-69               36:33.8     38:41.5     11:45/M

   1756    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3011    36   F     456  0-39               35:53.8     38:41.8     11:32/M

   1757    JULIE-ANN APONTE                  RUMFORD  RI          1533    31   F     457  0-39               35:41.4     38:42.0     11:28/M

   1758    HENRY LEONG                       BOSTON  MA           3859    49   M     182 40-49               36:23.7     38:43.1     11:42/M

   1759    CARLOS ARENAS III                 CUMBERLAND  RI       1631    41   M     183 40-49               36:36.0     38:43.3     11:46/M

   1760    PRAVEEN BOBBILI                   LINCOLN  RI          2221    42   M     184 40-49               37:06.1     38:43.8     11:56/M

   1761    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   133    54   M     177 50-59               35:46.8     38:46.5     11:30/M

   1762    AIMEE BOWEN                       CHEPACHET  RI         590    35   F     458  0-39               35:33.3     38:47.1     11:26/M

   1763    GLENN BOWEN                       CHEPACHET  RI         589    52   M     178 50-59               35:34.1     38:47.1     11:26/M

   1764    MADERLINE PEREZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1060    25   F     459  0-39               38:13.5     38:47.1     12:17/M

   1765    EDWARD BEAUREGARD II              LINCOLN  RI           396    29   M     603  0-39               37:04.8     38:48.1     11:55/M

   1766    ANTHONY ROSSI                     CRANSTON  RI         3262    17   M     604  0-39               36:51.8     38:50.2     11:51/M

   1767    CHRIS BOLTON                      N. ATTLEBORO  MA      222    47   M     185 40-49               34:34.2     38:51.0     11:07/M

   1768    VIJAY VEERABADRAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2369    21   M     605  0-39               36:32.1     38:52.4     11:45/M

   1769    FNU GEETANSHU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        353    27   F     460  0-39               38:46.6     38:53.0     12:28/M

   1770    KATHRYN BOLTON                    N ATTLEBORO  MA       224    17   F     461  0-39               34:35.9     38:53.4     11:07/M

   1771    EDDIE PEREZ                       CRANSTON  RI          523    46   M     186 40-49               36:04.3     38:53.6     11:36/M

   1772    GERALD DELAFANO                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1761    37   M     606  0-39               35:49.7     38:54.2     11:31/M

   1773    JUSTIN MINDA                      WEST WARWICK  RI     5622    42   M     187 40-49               34:22.5     38:54.5     11:03/M

   1774    NICOLE DEFAZIO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     3544    31   F     462  0-39               36:20.3     38:54.8     11:41/M

   1775    EDWARD BEAUREGARD                 WOONSOCKET  RI        395    55   M     179 50-59               37:11.9     38:55.0     11:57/M

   1776    CLINT ROSSI                       CRANSTON  RI         3261    55   M     180 50-59               36:55.4     38:55.2     11:52/M

   1777    DANIELLE AGAJANIAN                COVENTRY  RI         1507    29   F     463  0-39               35:08.9     38:55.8     11:18/M

   1778    GAIL FENSKE                       WINCHESTER  MA        616    63   F      24 60-69               37:52.1     38:57.2     12:11/M

   1779    DAVIN WINDSOR                     WEST KINGSTON  RI    2784    46   M     188 40-49               33:11.8     38:58.7     10:40/M

   1780    CORINNE STRATTON                  NORTHBORO  MA        3624    34   F     464  0-39               37:41.3     38:59.0     12:07/M

   1781    OSCAR MEJIAS                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2608    53   M     181 50-59               37:03.3     38:59.0     11:55/M

   1782    HIMANSHU BHAGAT                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1453    42   M     189 40-49               35:29.1     39:00.2     11:25/M

   1783    CHAITALI HEMBRAM                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3739    28   F     465  0-39               36:50.1     39:00.3     11:51/M

   1784    MARINIEVES DEL VALLE              NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1642    23   F     466  0-39               37:47.5     39:01.3     12:09/M

   1785    NICOLE KEARSCH                    WESTERLY  RI          203    26   F     467  0-39               36:29.6     39:01.7     11:44/M

   1786    MATTHEW TRAINOR                   CUMBERLAND  RI        172    35   M     607  0-39               35:45.2     39:04.4     11:30/M

   1787    MARIA GILL                        WYOMING  RI           423    36   F     468  0-39               37:38.8     39:04.5     12:06/M

   1788    TELMO J SILVA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1589    59   F      98 50-59               36:30.1     39:04.6     11:44/M

   1789    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1615    51   M     182 50-59               37:28.6     39:05.0     12:03/M

   1790    JACKIE PARRA                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    2871    52   F      99 50-59               37:08.2     39:05.0     11:56/M

   1791    STELLA O\'LEARY                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2834    46   F     126 40-49               36:37.2     39:05.2     11:46/M

   1792    HUIJAUN ZHONG                     COVENTRY  RI         2251    51   F     100 50-59               37:56.1     39:05.6     12:12/M

   1793    AMANDA TAVARES                    FALL RIVER  MA       3108    23   F     469  0-39               37:27.9     39:05.8     12:03/M

   1794    ASHLEY FARRELL                    SEEKONK  MA             1    23   F     470  0-39               37:28.6     39:06.2     12:03/M

   1795    KATYE GEMMA                       COVENTRY  RI         1551    42   F     127 40-49               36:00.0     39:08.4     11:35/M

   1796    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA        1090    47   M     190 40-49               38:38.4     39:09.4     12:25/M

   1797    KARRIE GORMAN                     NEWTON  MA           2450    25   F     471  0-39               38:13.0     39:09.4     12:17/M

   1798    DONALD HALL                       CRANSTON  RI         5603    54   M     183 50-59               37:12.5     39:11.3     11:58/M

   1799    KELLAN SHAVE                      BLACKSTONE  MA       3087    10   M     608  0-39               36:05.3     39:11.5     11:36/M

   1800    LORRAINE TAKALO                   BLACKSTONE  MA       3086    48   F     128 40-49               36:05.3     39:11.5     11:36/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1801    THOMAS LALLY                      FALL RIVER  MA       5737    43   M     191 40-49               36:19.6     39:15.3     11:41/M

   1802    ERIN SULLIVAN                     NEWTON HIGHLANDS  M  1497    27   F     472  0-39               36:33.4     39:15.7     11:45/M

   1803    MELISSA DUBREUIL                  CUMBERLAND  RI        233    33   F     473  0-39               37:44.8     39:17.7     12:08/M

   1804    MING WONG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       3020    26   M     609  0-39               35:06.8     39:19.0     11:17/M

   1805    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2674    50   F     101 50-59               36:23.0     39:19.0     11:42/M

   1806    LILIAN JEREZ                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1659    53   F     102 50-59               36:50.2     39:20.4     11:51/M

   1807    HENRY HANLEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5631    74   M      22 70-79               36:47.3     39:21.0     11:50/M

   1808    NICOLAS MEIER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2980    12   M     610  0-39               35:37.2     39:21.4     11:27/M

   1809    RAYMOND TOLANI                    CLAYVILLE  RI        1464    24   M     611  0-39               38:25.8     39:22.0     12:21/M

   1810    WILLIAM GONEAU                    BRISTOL  RI          3776    51   M     184 50-59               36:42.5     39:22.0     11:48/M

   1811    MICHAEL VALLEE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1419    50   M     185 50-59               36:59.5     39:24.5     11:54/M

   1812    LINDA RUSSELL                     UPTON  MA            2010    53   F     103 50-59               36:09.9     39:24.7     11:37/M

   1813    DESIRAE RODRIGUEZ                 WEST WARWICK  RI       78    30   F     474  0-39               36:05.1     39:26.2     11:36/M

   1814    RICHARD MCGOWAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1473    51   M     186 50-59               36:04.6     39:26.3     11:36/M

   1815    JULIANNA LAGNO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        798    30   F     475  0-39               36:22.3     39:27.0     11:42/M

   1816    KATHLEEN SARASIN                  WARREN  RI           3405    55   F     104 50-59               37:26.5     39:27.3     12:02/M

   1817    LYNETTE BOOS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3202    42   F     129 40-49               38:07.5     39:28.3     12:15/M

   1818    MARK TETREAULT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   3084    29   M     612  0-39               36:13.6     39:31.8     11:39/M

   1819    JILL PELLETIER                    ONECO  CT            1817    38   F     476  0-39               36:22.0     39:35.7     11:42/M

   1820    STEPHANIE MARSEGLIA               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   902     9   F     477  0-39               36:05.7     39:36.2     11:36/M

   1821    RICHARD MORELLE                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1396    61   M      70 60-69               37:05.8     39:38.5     11:55/M

   1822    JILLIAN WINTERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3081    24   F     478  0-39               36:09.9     39:39.5     11:37/M

   1823    EMILIE SIGNORE                    BRISTOL  RI          3777    14   F     479  0-39               37:02.3     39:40.7     11:54/M

   1824    JESSICA DUBE                      SOMERSET  MA         1669    17   F     480  0-39               37:04.6     39:42.0     11:55/M

   1825    ENRIQUE VIVEROS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3065    23   M     613  0-39               39:35.8     39:42.1     12:44/M

   1826    PAT THOMPSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1364    62   F      25 60-69               36:58.9     39:42.5     11:53/M

   1827    BONNIE COURTEMANCHE               SEEKONK  MA           435    59   F     105 50-59               37:59.6     39:43.3     12:13/M

   1828    KELLY NIX                         COVENTRY  RI         3963    26   F     481  0-39               38:09.3     39:43.7     12:16/M

   1829    LUCRECIA ARNOLD                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2527    26   F     482  0-39               36:10.4     39:44.1     11:38/M

   1830    STEVE DICAIRANO                   COVENTRY  RI         3965    26   M     614  0-39               38:09.8     39:44.8     12:16/M

   1831    MASON SIMAO                       LINCOLN  RI           153    11   M     615  0-39               36:15.6     39:45.7     11:39/M

   1832    JEANNE O\'BRIEN                    WARWICK  RI           227    55   F     106 50-59               36:42.8     39:47.2     11:48/M

   1833    PETER PAULL JR                    NEW BEDFORD  MA      3930    74   M      23 70-79               36:16.4     39:47.6     11:40/M

   1834    JASON ARCHER                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1639    36   M     616  0-39               36:00.0     39:48.8     11:35/M

   1835    DOMENICO ARCHER                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1636     6   M     617  0-39               36:00.4     39:49.2     11:35/M

   1836    RENEE SALEH                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       3281    24   F     483  0-39               35:27.5     39:50.2     11:24/M

   1837    RUSSELL BIZIER SR.                N. PROVIDENCE  RI    5458    65   M      71 60-69               38:59.1     39:51.2     12:32/M

   1838    ELIZABETH SIMAO                   LINCOLN  RI           152    43   F     130 40-49               36:22.5     39:52.0     11:42/M

   1839    ALICIA BAILEY                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3380    53   F     107 50-59               36:47.0     39:53.6     11:50/M

   1840    CRYSTAL SPARKMAN                  LINCOLN  RI          6330    31   F     484  0-39               36:57.6     39:54.3     11:53/M

   1841    JARED GRAVELL                     HOPE  RI             3941    20   M     618  0-39               37:56.5     39:56.7     12:12/M

   1842    PAUL MAKOWSKI                     SOMERSET  MA         3627    33   M     619  0-39               33:06.1     39:57.2     10:39/M

   1843    RHONDA O\'KEEFE                    MILLVILLE  MA        2809    49   F     131 40-49               38:44.2     39:58.5     12:27/M

   1844    KHAISONE THONGSITHAVONG           PROVIDENCE  RI        415    61   M      72 60-69               35:10.7     39:59.5     11:18/M

   1845    DAVID DEAN                        CRANSTON  RI           21    67   M      73 60-69               37:19.6     40:00.3     12:00/M

   1846    SCOTT RIQUIER                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      267    36   M     620  0-39               36:20.4     40:01.2     11:41/M

   1847    ANDREA RIQUIER                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      279    37   F     485  0-39               36:20.7     40:01.2     11:41/M

   1848    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5743    43   F     132 40-49               38:54.4     40:03.2     12:30/M

   1849    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI         2808    46   M     192 40-49               36:40.4     40:06.3     11:47/M

   1850    KATHERINE NGUYEN                  NORTH READING  MA     716    23   F     486  0-39               38:06.5     40:07.2     12:15/M

   1851    SANDRA RYAN                       TAUNTON  MA          1503    57   F     108 50-59               38:17.9     40:07.2     12:19/M

   1852    MANNAN MALIK ABDUL                CUMBERLAND  RI        337    32   M     621  0-39               38:53.9     40:14.0     12:30/M

   1853    KYLE MARTENSON                    PASCOAG  RI           976    35   M     622  0-39               39:09.4     40:17.0     12:35/M

   1854    BRIAN GAGNON                      WEST WARWICK  RI       77    29   M     623  0-39               36:59.9     40:19.2     11:54/M

   1855    ANDREW CRUZ                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3280    25   M     624  0-39               35:56.0     40:19.7     11:33/M

   1856    JOE GRIFFIN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       5003     7   M     625  0-39               37:03.1     40:25.7     11:55/M

   1857    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI           608    48   F     133 40-49               38:48.4     40:30.5     12:29/M

   1858    TIM ROBINSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2638    37   M     626  0-39               37:40.2     40:31.5     12:07/M

   1859    AMANDA MORALES                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1777    26   F     487  0-39               37:35.0     40:32.5     12:05/M

   1860    ERNESTINA JOHNSON                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2621    57   F     109 50-59               38:53.6     40:33.6     12:30/M

   1861    KATHERINE REILLY                  CRANSTON  RI         1184    24   F     488  0-39               39:25.3     40:34.1     12:40/M

   1862    RUI ZHANG                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2987    33   F     489  0-39               37:28.0     40:34.2     12:03/M

   1863    KEDARNATH MISHRA                  LINCOLN  RI          1961    33   M     627  0-39               37:07.8     40:34.5     11:56/M

   1864    BERNADETTE COSTA                  NORFOLK  MA          3127    49   F     134 40-49               40:35.1     40:35.1     13:03/M

   1865    SUMA MATHAI                       CUMBERLAND  RI        940    41   F     135 40-49               37:15.1     40:35.5     11:59/M

   1866    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        515    58   F     110 50-59               37:14.5     40:35.5     11:58/M

   1867    ARIELLE SCOTT                     WARWICK  RI          5643    34   F     490  0-39               39:32.0     40:36.5     12:43/M

   1868    LAURIE MASTERSON                  WEST WARWICK  RI     6395    60   F      26 60-69               37:24.8     40:38.1     12:02/M

   1869    SIVAPRAKASH JAYARAMAN             NATICK  MA           2512    32   M     628  0-39               39:13.0     40:38.2     12:37/M

   1870    KIM FRAZIER                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3496    27   F     491  0-39               36:49.3     40:38.5     11:50/M

   1871    DEREK MASTERSON                   WARWICK  RI          6344    33   M     629  0-39               37:25.4     40:38.7     12:02/M

   1872    EMILY KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI       3830    22   F     492  0-39               38:11.4     40:41.3     12:17/M

   1873    JESSICA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI       3833    24   F     493  0-39               38:11.7     40:41.5     12:17/M

   1874    ARUMUGAM MURUGAN                  WOONSOCKET  RI        555    30   M     630  0-39               38:04.8     40:46.2     12:14/M

   1875    RAGHAVENDRA VELLANKI              CUMBERLAND  RI       3301    40   M     193 40-49               37:54.3     40:46.7     12:11/M

   1876    KATHY GILLISPIE                   PORTSMOUTH  OH       5864    40   F     136 40-49               38:23.5     40:48.2     12:21/M

   1877    ALISON LENDWAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3418    31   F     494  0-39               37:52.0     40:48.7     12:11/M

   1878    RICHARD SOUZA   JR.               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2477    52   M     187 50-59               36:44.6     40:51.7     11:49/M

   1879    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2359    63   M      74 60-69               38:12.2     40:54.6     12:17/M

   1880    WILLIAM COMBES                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1006    29   M     631  0-39               36:55.4     40:54.7     11:52/M

   1881    KELLY BOOR                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3401    42   F     137 40-49               38:27.7     40:56.7     12:22/M

   1882    PATRICK BOOR                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3403    13   M     632  0-39               38:28.0     40:56.7     12:22/M

   1883    PHIL JEAN-PHILIPPE                JOHNSTON  RI         5459    39   M     633  0-39               38:05.0     40:57.7     12:15/M

   1884    JOE MCNAMARA                      WARWICK  RI          1434    67   M      75 60-69               38:35.1     40:58.2     12:24/M

   1885    NATASHA BOUDREAU                  CUMBERLAND  RI       6418    14   F     495  0-39               38:47.9     40:58.5     12:28/M

   1886    KIMBER HENSHAW                    GREENVILLE  RI       5866    22   F     496  0-39               37:53.1     40:58.7     12:11/M

   1887    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2570    44   F     138 40-49               37:35.3     41:00.6     12:05/M

   1888    AISLINN WALTERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        693    27   F     497  0-39               37:44.8     41:01.4     12:08/M

   1889    VIKRAM KUMAR                      QUINCY  MA           2096    35   M     634  0-39               37:37.1     41:01.9     12:06/M

   1890    SLEU SOUKAMNEUTH                  LUNENBURG  MA        2754    52   M     188 50-59               38:53.3     41:02.8     12:30/M

   1891    ROSARIO JIMENEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1063    45   F     139 40-49               40:26.6     41:05.4     13:00/M

   1892    DIANE NGO                         PROVIDENCE  RI       3479    33   F     498  0-39               38:04.2     41:06.0     12:14/M

   1893    WILSON SANTOS                     RANDOLPH  MA         2655    39   M     635  0-39               38:44.7     41:08.0     12:27/M

   1894    SCOTT AGUIAR                      RIVERSIDE  RI          85    31   M     636  0-39               37:31.1     41:09.1     12:04/M

   1895    RAFAEL GARCIA CANO DA COSTA       WARWICK  RI          1910    34   M     637  0-39               34:55.3     41:09.9     11:14/M

   1896    DANIELLE DUTERVIL MUBARAK         WARWICK  RI          1886    30   F     499  0-39               34:55.5     41:10.2     11:14/M

   1897    ANDREW DOUGLAS                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   3982    54   M     189 50-59               39:42.2     41:11.6     12:46/M

   1898    JANIXA CORDERO                    COVENTRY RI  RI      2695    38   F     500  0-39               37:43.6     41:13.0     12:08/M

   1899    NATHAN CATELLI                    SWANSEA  MA           108    20   M     638  0-39               37:38.0     41:13.3     12:06/M

   1900    RENEE PELLETIER                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   402    52   F     111 50-59               39:47.9     41:15.0     12:48/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   1901    DENISE GUARINO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        333    56   F     112 50-59               39:48.1     41:15.3     12:48/M

   1902    ERIN KENNEDY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        240    26   F     501  0-39               37:47.9     41:15.4     12:09/M

   1903    KAREN ZANGARI                     SCITUATE  RI          330    48   F     140 40-49               38:03.6     41:15.5     12:14/M

   1904    JAYAPRAKASH JONNAGORAKALA         WEST WARWICK  RI     1695    34   M     639  0-39               38:47.8     41:17.2     12:28/M

   1905    CRESTA GRONBACH                   HOLBROOK  MA         3774    36   F     502  0-39               38:40.4     41:17.7     12:26/M

   1906    GEOFFREY HENRY                    HOLBROOK  MA         3203    35   M     640  0-39               38:40.5     41:18.0     12:26/M

   1907    BHAAVNI KRISHNA                   SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     580    10   F     503  0-39               40:10.5     41:18.6     12:55/M

   1908    MAJEESH KUMAR                     CUMBERLAND  RI        535    40   M     194 40-49               40:10.2     41:18.6     12:55/M

   1909    TODD HARRINGTON                   BELLINGHAM  MA        853    47   M     195 40-49               38:04.8     41:19.8     12:14/M

   1910    JUAN ARTEAGA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2029    57   M     190 50-59               40:00.7     41:21.0     12:52/M

   1911    JANE RILEY                        BRYAN  TX            1409    61   F      27 60-69               37:47.5     41:22.2     12:09/M

   1912    BLANCA RINCON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5443    47   F     141 40-49               37:40.7     41:22.5     12:07/M

   1913    KATHLEEN MORTON                   WARREN  RI           3754    59   F     113 50-59               37:42.3     41:24.0     12:07/M

   1914    CONNIE DUCHARME                   COVENTRY  RI         1882    48   F     142 40-49               38:21.3     41:24.7     12:20/M

   1915    SUE REUKER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3347    56   F     114 50-59               38:55.3     41:26.7     12:31/M

   1916    AUTUMN MAKOWSKI                   SOMERSET  MA         3628    30   F     504  0-39               34:35.9     41:27.5     11:07/M

   1917    KHAMLEUNG KELLEY                  LUNENBURG  MA        2766    53   F     115 50-59               37:31.8     41:29.1     12:04/M

   1918    NANCY ORTEGA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3006    31   F     505  0-39               39:29.7     41:33.4     12:42/M

   1919    SUMATHI CHANDRASEKARAN            CUMBERLAND  RI       3005    39   F     506  0-39               38:49.1     41:33.8     12:29/M

   1920    ANDREW PRATA SR                   REHOBOTH  MA         2232    50   M     191 50-59               38:32.2     41:34.4     12:23/M

   1921    THOMAS FITZPATRICK                BARRINGTON  RI       2522    66   M      76 60-69               39:47.2     41:35.5     12:48/M

   1922    AVA BARTNIK                       BELLINGHAM  MA        657    10   F     507  0-39               39:08.9     41:36.1     12:35/M

   1923    LISA WHITEHEAD                    AGAWAM  MA            655    48   F     143 40-49               39:09.0     41:36.2     12:35/M

   1924    DANIEL BORGES                     SEEKONK  MA          2059    26   M     641  0-39               38:31.7     41:39.4     12:23/M

   1925    ELIZABETH FONTAINE                WARWICK  RI          2797    11   F     508  0-39               37:52.1     41:39.6     12:11/M

   1926    ASHANTI AVALOS                    CRANSTON  RI         1306    28   F     509  0-39               40:55.3     41:39.7     13:09/M

   1927    SPENCER DONOVAN                   EXETER  RI           6386    23   M     642  0-39               40:09.0     41:40.4     12:55/M

   1928    CHEN ZENG                         ASHLAND  MA          2937    27   M     643  0-39               37:16.8     41:44.1     11:59/M

   1929    ANIL GNANAMURTHY                  MASNSFIELD  MA       3769    33   M     644  0-39               40:26.4     41:44.2     13:00/M

   1930    ALEXANDRA GAMACHE                 ATTLEBORO  MA         907    22   F     510  0-39               40:50.8     41:44.8     13:08/M

   1931    JON CERRONE                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   908    22   M     645  0-39               40:51.2     41:44.8     13:08/M

   1932    DORIE PUSYKA                      JOHNSTON  RI         1548    59   F     116 50-59               36:30.0     41:45.7     11:44/M

   1933    ANDREW PRATA JR                   REHOBOTH  MA         2234    15   M     646  0-39               38:46.4     41:48.5     12:28/M

   1934    BRENDA DANSEREAU                  REHOBOTH  MA         6425    47   F     144 40-49               41:48.7     41:48.7     13:26/M

   1935    IWONA BORUCH                      HOLYOKE  MA          1414    43   F     145 40-49               38:46.5     41:49.0     12:28/M

   1936    EMILY HARRISON                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2172    25   F     511  0-39               41:10.9     41:49.1     13:14/M

   1937    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI         6405    49   F     146 40-49               40:22.7     41:49.5     12:59/M

   1938    JUSTIN PONTES                     REHOBOTH  MA           33    29   M     647  0-39               39:13.2     41:49.6     12:37/M

   1939    TED TYLER                         FRAMINGHAM  MA       3184    77   M      24 70-79               38:41.3     41:52.5     12:26/M

   1940    GEOFFREY KEEGAN                   WARREN  RI           1626    26   M     648  0-39               38:58.5     41:54.1     12:32/M

   1941    ALYSSA DEQUATTRO                  ATTLEBORO  MA        3029    21   F     512  0-39               38:03.3     41:54.3     12:14/M

   1942    DONNA O\'KEEFE-OUELLETTE           CRANSTON  RI         1392    55   F     117 50-59               40:41.0     41:54.5     13:05/M

   1943    CYNTHIA DONADIO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       5624    53   F     118 50-59               38:28.4     41:54.7     12:22/M

   1944    MICHAEL BLACK                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2122    38   M     649  0-39               38:31.7     41:54.7     12:23/M

   1945    ANTHONY AMITRANO                  BLACKSTONE  MA        103    37   M     650  0-39               38:48.3     41:55.1     12:29/M

   1946    JEFF LAND                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1229    52   M     192 50-59               38:23.6     41:55.7     12:21/M

   1947    ROSE BURBERRY-MARTIN              PROVIDENCE  RI       1221    25   F     513  0-39               40:18.8     41:56.2     12:57/M

   1948    FRANCESCA HOUSEHOLDER             PROVIDENCE  RI       1222    25   F     514  0-39               40:19.2     41:56.4     12:58/M

   1949    KIARA PIMENTEL                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2689    24   F     515  0-39               35:36.5     41:56.8     11:27/M

   1950    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI          1357    61   F      28 60-69               40:21.6     41:59.3     12:58/M

   1951    TANESHIA JACKSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI        6365    36   F     516  0-39               39:00.5     42:00.0     12:32/M

   1952    AIMEE WILDING                     SOMERSET  MA         1897    26   F     517  0-39               40:11.9     42:00.1     12:55/M

   1953    HAILEY JOSEPH                     BOSTON  MA           2826    24   F     518  0-39               38:41.9     42:01.6     12:26/M

   1954    KEVIN MASSIMINO                   BOSTON  MA           2827    25   M     651  0-39               38:42.1     42:01.8     12:27/M

   1955    SAM BALZANELLI                    MENDON  MA            687    11   M     652  0-39               38:29.9     42:03.2     12:22/M

   1956    CHRISTA SMITH                     N PROVIDENCE  RI     3921    28   F     519  0-39               39:18.5     42:03.8     12:38/M

   1957    ANKUR GOYAL                       WOONSOCKET  RI        352    27   M     653  0-39               41:59.6     42:05.7     13:30/M

   1958    PETER RICHTMYER                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        276    74   M      25 70-79               38:40.6     42:06.6     12:26/M

   1959    ANDREW FONG                       PROVIDENCE  RI        363    24   M     654  0-39               38:01.2     42:06.9     12:13/M

   1960    BORA KIM                          PROVIDENCE  RI        365    25   F     520  0-39               38:01.3     42:06.9     12:13/M

   1961    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2299    43   M     196 40-49               39:27.9     42:07.5     12:41/M

   1962    HEATHER SUPINSKI                  WARIWCK  RI          1322    29   F     521  0-39               41:03.5     42:10.7     13:12/M

   1963    NANCY ROBINSON                    HOPE VALLEY  RI      2175    51   F     119 50-59               39:09.6     42:12.5     12:35/M

   1964    CINDY BYRNE                       WALTHAM  MA          2374    59   F     120 50-59               38:19.1     42:15.0     12:19/M

   1965    LORA SPALT                        PROVIDENCE  RI        641    70   F       3 70-79               41:24.5     42:15.2     13:19/M

   1966    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       3180    64   F      29 60-69               38:59.4     42:15.7     12:32/M

   1967    JE-SHAWNA WHOLLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1462    29   F     522  0-39               41:27.0     42:16.7     13:20/M

   1968    DENNIS PRICE                      CHELMSFORD  MA       3158    36   M     655  0-39               41:16.1     42:18.4     13:16/M

   1969    DEB DEQUATTRO                     ATTLEBORO  MA        3028    48   F     147 40-49               38:28.2     42:19.6     12:22/M

   1970    CAITLYN ANDERSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1294    28   F     523  0-39               38:50.9     42:20.5     12:29/M

   1971    SONIA GUPTA                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1679    27   F     524  0-39               39:03.1     42:20.5     12:33/M

   1972    KATRINA BORGES                    SEEKONK  MA          2060    21   F     525  0-39               39:13.6     42:21.0     12:37/M

   1973    NICHOLE PACIELLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1042    27   F     526  0-39               38:51.8     42:21.0     12:30/M

   1974    DYLAN O\'CONNELL                   RIVERSIDE  RI        1959    10   F     527  0-39               42:06.7     42:21.2     13:32/M

   1975    MICHAEL CORRIVEAU                 PROVIDENCE  RI        949    24   M     656  0-39               38:22.3     42:21.7     12:20/M

   1976    JACQUELINE GREENHALGH             PAWTUCKET  RI         299    59   F     121 50-59               39:00.4     42:22.7     12:32/M

   1977    DANIEL KIRBY                      COVENTRY  RI         5718    70   M      26 70-79               37:00.9     42:23.6     11:54/M

   1978    MARYELLEN VITTUM                  WARWICK  RI          2829    56   F     122 50-59               37:00.5     42:23.7     11:54/M

   1979    CLARISSE EMPAYNADO                PROVIDENCE  RI       5745    24   F     528  0-39               39:58.3     42:24.0     12:51/M

   1980    ELISABETTA TONELLI-SIPPEL         WHITINSVILLE  MA      715    53   F     123 50-59               39:37.0     42:24.7     12:44/M

   1981    LAUREN OLSON                      ASHFORD  CT          1183    52   F     124 50-59               39:37.5     42:25.1     12:44/M

   1982    KRISTEN LAVERY                    CRANSTON  RI          775    44   F     148 40-49               38:20.6     42:27.0     12:20/M

   1983    TRACY BOCOMPANI                   WARWICK  RI          1378    42   F     149 40-49               38:40.5     42:29.0     12:26/M

   1984    MARI-ANN OLIVEIRA                 SEEKONK  MA          2006    55   F     125 50-59               41:40.8     42:32.0     13:24/M

   1985    CHRIS KNEELAND                    WORCESTER  MA         639    38   M     657  0-39               38:35.9     42:33.7     12:24/M

   1986    ANNE CROWELL                      UPTON  MA             963    70   F       4 70-79               42:30.2     42:35.5     13:40/M

   1987    RACHAEL LAPIERRE                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2011    46   F     150 40-49               38:42.3     42:35.7     12:27/M

   1988    MARY ELLEN O\'CONNELL              RIVERSIDE  RI        1958    46   F     151 40-49               42:20.7     42:36.2     13:37/M

   1989    CHRISTINA PASCHOAL                W. WARWICK  RI       5457    44   F     152 40-49               39:44.8     42:36.6     12:47/M

   1990    ERIC MEIER                        WEST WARWICK  RI     2979    43   M     197 40-49               38:54.3     42:38.1     12:30/M

   1991    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                WARWICK  RI          3806    46   M     198 40-49               39:30.5     42:38.1     12:42/M

   1992    PIA MCCUSKER                      NORTON  MA           3394    46   F     153 40-49               40:33.3     42:39.3     13:02/M

   1993    DASRTH GOVINDARAJAN               CUMBERLAND  RI        313    33   M     658  0-39               40:56.6     42:40.0     13:10/M

   1994    PAUL MCDANIELS                    NORWOOD  MA          1765    31   M     659  0-39               40:26.5     42:43.0     13:00/M

   1995    NEVA FARRELL                      PROVIDENCE  RI       6489    35   F     529  0-39               39:50.5     42:43.6     12:48/M

   1996    ALDYS FERNANDEZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3773    37   F     530  0-39               39:51.3     42:46.3     12:49/M

   1997    RACHEL SMITH                      SOMERSET  MA         1136    25   F     531  0-39               39:40.6     42:46.3     12:45/M

   1998    ROSAURA FERNANDEZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3772    39   F     532  0-39               39:49.9     42:46.3     12:48/M

   1999    CALEB HESS                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1448    11   M     660  0-39               39:08.5     42:46.5     12:35/M

   2000    TRACY HESS                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1447    40   F     154 40-49               39:09.5     42:46.5     12:35/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2001    STEVE HESS                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1449    40   M     199 40-49               39:09.2     42:46.7     12:35/M

   2002    REID DEGRAIDE                     COVENTRY  RI         2929    31   M     661  0-39               39:11.4     42:47.2     12:36/M

   2003    LIZ GUIDO                         WOONSOCKET  RI       1769    27   F     533  0-39               38:21.6     42:47.7     12:20/M

   2004    KIMBERLY BOLTON                   WARWICK  RI          2000    32   F     534  0-39               40:41.1     42:48.5     13:05/M

   2005    MELANIE PARSONS                   WARWICK  RI           182    31   F     535  0-39               39:14.0     42:48.7     12:37/M

   2006    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         1226    60   F      30 60-69               39:27.6     42:52.2     12:41/M

   2007    MEGHAN KEATING                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1071    28   F     536  0-39               39:50.2     42:53.8     12:48/M

   2008    JANET CREECH                      CUMBERLAND  RI        694    51   F     126 50-59               39:05.3     42:54.0     12:34/M

   2009    SHERRY WEST                       WARREN  RI           3570    39   F     537  0-39               38:46.4     42:54.6     12:28/M

   2010    DIANE HOWES                       WARWICK  RI          2398    42   F     155 40-49               41:51.8     42:54.6     13:27/M

   2011    ADAM BELUE                        FALL RIVER  MA        911    37   M     662  0-39               40:39.0     42:55.7     13:04/M

   2012    ROBERT MCCARTHY                   FRANKLIN  FL          626    51   M     193 50-59               39:05.3     42:56.2     12:34/M

   2013    DANIELLE KING                     WARWICK  RI          3289    28   F     538  0-39               39:52.1     42:56.2     12:49/M

   2014    GERALD ROCHEFORT                  SOMERSET  MA         1558    76   M      27 70-79               42:05.7     42:56.4     13:32/M

   2015    TOM COLE                          WARWICK  RI          1425    58   M     194 50-59               39:13.6     42:56.6     12:37/M

   2016    LORI COLE                         WARWICK  RI          1426    57   F     127 50-59               39:13.5     42:57.0     12:37/M

   2017    NAIMA BASSE                       BARRINGTON  RI       2357     7   F     539  0-39               39:33.2     42:57.7     12:43/M

   2018    SOUMANGUE BASSE                   BARRINGTON  RI       1119    37   M     663  0-39               39:33.7     42:58.1     12:43/M

   2019    GISSELLE FAMILIA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3940    29   F     540  0-39               40:06.0     42:58.7     12:54/M

   2020    RON MANN                          PROVIDENCE  RI       3878    50   M     195 50-59               40:59.5     42:59.3     13:11/M

   2021    CHRIS BOCOMPANI                   WARWICK  RI          1377    46   M     200 40-49               39:09.9     42:59.3     12:35/M

   2022    ELEANOR FONTAINE                  WARWICK  RI          1381    44   F     156 40-49               39:11.7     42:59.5     12:36/M

   2023    BILL BARBARIA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       6377    61   M      77 60-69               38:52.5     43:00.7     12:30/M

   2024    AMY MORTON                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1219    43   F     157 40-49               42:12.3     43:00.7     13:34/M

   2025    RYAN QUIGLEY                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA  1282    27   M     664  0-39               41:53.9     43:01.1     13:28/M

   2026    ERICKA ROFINO                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1281    21   F     541  0-39               41:54.6     43:01.3     13:28/M

   2027    KRISTEN LINKHART                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3323    38   F     542  0-39               40:55.5     43:01.7     13:09/M

   2028    LAURIE ZOGLIO                     COVENTRY  RI          944    45   F     158 40-49               40:07.5     43:02.0     12:54/M

   2029    SARAVANAN KANDASWAMY              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1402    41   M     201 40-49               40:12.3     43:04.5     12:56/M

   2030    ALLEN SMITH                       SOMERSET  MA         1099    57   M     196 50-59               39:59.6     43:04.7     12:51/M

   2031    KEVIN O\'KEEFE                     MILLVILLE  MA        2810    47   M     202 40-49               41:53.9     43:05.6     13:28/M

   2032    MARABETH ISHLER                   WOONSOCKET  RI       2007    37   F     543  0-39               39:55.1     43:06.6     12:50/M

   2033    BRIANNA WOODMANSEE                WOONSOCKET  RI       2008    13   F     544  0-39               39:55.5     43:06.7     12:50/M

   2034    MARK JACKMAN                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1904    53   M     197 50-59               39:38.9     43:07.0     12:45/M

   2035    BEN MIOSKY                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1203    34   M     665  0-39               40:04.2     43:07.5     12:53/M

   2036    ALYSSA ALMEIDA                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1201    26   F     545  0-39               40:03.7     43:07.8     12:53/M

   2037    ARCHANA AJITH NAIR                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2743    28   F     546  0-39               42:02.1     43:09.2     13:31/M

   2038    SCOTT STEPHENS                    CRANSTON  RI         5439    58   M     198 50-59               40:39.2     43:11.6     13:04/M

   2039    MARIANNY CANDELIER                PROVIDENCE  RI       2051    35   F     547  0-39               39:40.0     43:12.0     12:45/M

   2040    RONALD BORETTI                    SMITHFIELD  RI       3818    27   M     666  0-39               40:03.1     43:12.0     12:53/M

   2041    DONNA BOLTON                      N ATTLEBORO  MA       223    46   F     159 40-49               38:54.7     43:12.7     12:30/M

   2042    DAVID KENDALL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        841    25   M     667  0-39               39:18.3     43:13.0     12:38/M

   2043    WENDY PLANTE                      WARWICK  RI           429    46   F     160 40-49               38:45.1     43:14.2     12:28/M

   2044    LORI BARDEN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1985    43   F     161 40-49               40:16.6     43:16.7     12:57/M

   2045    EDWARD TANGUAY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         556    38   M     668  0-39               39:50.4     43:17.1     12:48/M

   2046    SHAWN MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        928    29   M     669  0-39               39:24.3     43:17.1     12:40/M

   2047    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        2219    31   F     548  0-39               41:28.4     43:19.6     13:20/M

   2048    GOWRISHANKAR PALANIMUTHU          WOONSOCKET  RI       3067    32   M     670  0-39               40:38.9     43:20.2     13:04/M

   2049    MARIA VALLEE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1418    51   F     128 50-59               40:57.9     43:22.2     13:10/M

   2050    KORI OTERO                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1508    23   F     549  0-39               42:37.4     43:22.6     13:42/M

   2051    MAXWELL AIN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     1224    24   M     671  0-39               42:39.4     43:23.2     13:43/M

   2052    CLAUDIA TABARES-BERTINI           PROVIDENCE  RI       2609    49   F     162 40-49               42:59.4     43:23.5     13:49/M

   2053    KATHIE YORK                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1672    52   F     129 50-59               40:08.1     43:24.2     12:54/M

   2054    STEVEN BRUNETTI                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1671    49   M     203 40-49               40:09.1     43:24.4     12:55/M

   2055    STEVEN WHITEHURST                 SAUGUS  MA           1601    34   M     672  0-39               38:57.5     43:24.8     12:31/M

   2056    EMILIA GOMES                      SEEKONK  MA          2018    52   F     130 50-59               40:24.0     43:29.1     12:59/M

   2057    MICHAEL BRADFORD                  MANSFIELD  MA        1522    41   M     204 40-49               43:30.1     43:30.1     13:59/M

   2058    JAMIE SHURTLEFF                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1486    39   F     550  0-39               41:10.1     43:33.4     13:14/M

   2059    ALISA DUMOND                      WARWICK  RI          3706    43   F     163 40-49               40:53.9     43:34.4     13:09/M

   2060    TIFFANY KELLER                    ATTLEBORO  MA         482    29   F     551  0-39               41:07.5     43:34.6     13:13/M

   2061    JIM MEIKLE                        COVENTRY  RI         2694    32   M     673  0-39               40:04.9     43:35.1     12:53/M

   2062    BRANDY JOSEFSON                   SCITUATE  RI         3601    41   F     164 40-49               41:06.9     43:36.1     13:13/M

   2063    BRYAN HARRINGTON                  BELLINGHAM  MA        873    49   M     205 40-49               41:51.0     43:36.2     13:27/M

   2064    JOHN GOUVEIA                      ASSONET  MA          1852    67   M      78 60-69               41:25.2     43:37.0     13:19/M

   2065    EMILY LEGERE                      BROOKLINE  MA         625    28   F     552  0-39               38:58.8     43:37.7     12:32/M

   2066    STEPHANIE PEREZ                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1727    26   F     553  0-39               39:25.6     43:38.7     12:40/M

   2067    BENJAMIN MAGOWAN                  CHEPACHET  RI        3197    23   M     674  0-39               40:29.8     43:39.7     13:01/M

   2068    JORDYN COAD                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2065    26   F     554  0-39               42:54.8     43:42.2     13:48/M

   2069    KIMBERLY KUSEK                    WARWICK  RI          2218    31   F     555  0-39               40:35.8     43:50.6     13:03/M

   2070    SUSAN DEAN                        CRANSTON  RI           20    64   F      31 60-69               41:11.0     43:51.3     13:15/M

   2071    JEFFREY JASKELA                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1774    42   M     206 40-49               39:46.8     43:51.4     12:47/M

   2072    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        5653    41   M     207 40-49               41:15.1     43:51.6     13:16/M

   2073    EMMA ARCHER                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1637     3   F     556  0-39               40:05.3     43:54.1     12:53/M

   2074    AMY ARCHER                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1635    33   F     557  0-39               40:05.6     43:54.5     12:53/M

   2075    KIM BENEVIDES                     COVENTRY  RI          228    52   F     131 50-59               40:13.7     43:55.2     12:56/M

   2076    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA        5655    14   F     558  0-39               41:21.8     43:58.5     13:18/M

   2077    JAEL ACEVEDO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3789    29   F     559  0-39               40:20.1     43:58.6     12:58/M

   2078    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          2433    48   F     165 40-49               41:27.7     44:00.2     13:20/M

   2079    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI          2434    14   M     675  0-39               44:00.3     44:00.3     14:09/M

   2080    ANDREA GOLDSTEIN                  WARWICK  RI           165    29   F     560  0-39               40:13.0     44:00.8     12:56/M

   2081    KEITH CROTEAU                     CUMBERLAND  RI        422    38   M     676  0-39               39:56.4     44:01.1     12:50/M

   2082    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3574    59   F     132 50-59               40:54.1     44:01.5     13:09/M

   2083    DANTE JR BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3575    59   M     199 50-59               40:54.3     44:01.7     13:09/M

   2084    RUSSELL BROWN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2037    78   M      28 70-79               41:39.7     44:02.1     13:24/M

   2085    DYLAN GARCIA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1851    25   M     677  0-39               40:52.1     44:03.7     13:08/M

   2086    AJIT NARAVANE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1862    36   M     678  0-39               40:35.7     44:05.4     13:03/M

   2087    ADITYA NARAVANE                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1863     8   M     679  0-39               40:35.9     44:05.7     13:03/M

   2088    MEREDITH ADAM                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2993    37   F     561  0-39               41:20.6     44:05.8     13:17/M

   2089    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1432    36   F     562  0-39               41:22.1     44:07.4     13:18/M

   2090    FARHA AMNA SHAIK                  CUMBERLAND  RI        338    28   F     563  0-39               42:46.8     44:07.8     13:45/M

   2091    PRATIBHA KAKADIA                  LINCOLN  RI          2552    32   F     564  0-39               42:48.3     44:08.7     13:46/M

   2092    LIZ PELOSI                        WARWICK  RI          1702    41   F     166 40-49               40:41.5     44:10.1     13:05/M

   2093    CHRISTINA CORMIER                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3943    28   F     565  0-39               41:45.4     44:11.5     13:25/M

   2094    BARBARA ROCHEFORT                 SOMERSET  MA         1559    73   F       5 70-79               43:21.4     44:12.4     13:56/M

   2095    EMILY BOYD                        BERTHOUD  CO         2599    36   F     566  0-39               40:41.4     44:13.7     13:05/M

   2096    SHERI SNOW                        CHARLESTOWN  RI      2542    52   F     133 50-59               41:05.9     44:14.5     13:13/M

   2097    OTTO NEUBAUER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         256    28   M     680  0-39               44:16.4     44:16.4     14:14/M

   2098    HALEY FAVALORO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2628    13   F     567  0-39               40:39.9     44:18.0     13:04/M

   2099    LAURY PEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2097    23   F     568  0-39               43:39.8     44:18.0     14:02/M

   2100    KAREN MCNEIL                      PROVIDENCE  RI        554    39   F     569  0-39               40:31.0     44:18.7     13:02/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2101    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       3183    70   F       6 70-79               41:10.6     44:21.7     13:14/M

   2102    PHILIP SAMBRANO                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1869    39   M     681  0-39               40:06.3     44:22.5     12:54/M

   2103    BARBARA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI       3832    54   F     134 50-59               41:55.7     44:24.7     13:29/M

   2104    FRANK KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI       3834    56   M     200 50-59               41:54.3     44:25.0     13:28/M

   2105    ELIZABETH SCHIBUK                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2382    31   F     570  0-39               41:40.5     44:28.6     13:24/M

   2106    BRENAE THOMAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2989    22   F     571  0-39               41:12.8     44:28.9     13:15/M

   2107    VICTOR ROSADO JR                  N. PROVIDENCE  RI    2990    24   M     682  0-39               41:13.8     44:29.3     13:15/M

   2108    NING JIANG                        LINCOLN  RI          2021    53   M     201 50-59               43:07.3     44:30.4     13:52/M

   2109    ADEDAYO PELOTE                    PR  RI               2670    40   F     167 40-49               40:41.4     44:30.5     13:05/M

   2110    ALEXANDER ROBINSON                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2585     9   M     683  0-39               42:21.6     44:30.7     13:37/M

   2111    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI        1400    11   M     684  0-39               43:37.2     44:32.0     14:01/M

   2112    CRYSTAL BANVILLE                  HOPE  RI             3255    34   F     572  0-39               41:58.9     44:32.7     13:30/M

   2113    CHERYL LYONS                      LINCOLN  RI          3257    40   F     168 40-49               41:59.3     44:33.2     13:30/M

   2114    SARAH LOMBARDI                    WESTERLY  RI         6487    31   F     573  0-39               43:17.0     44:33.7     13:55/M

   2115    SHUYAN WANG                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1369    19   F     574  0-39               42:58.1     44:35.7     13:49/M

   2116    RUITIAN YAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1406    19   F     575  0-39               42:58.0     44:35.8     13:49/M

   2117    DREDA CROMPTON                    JOHNSTON  RI           99    66   F      32 60-69               41:33.1     44:36.9     13:22/M

   2118    TANKA HAZARD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1247    47   F     169 40-49               42:33.8     44:36.9     13:41/M

   2119    LISA SILVA                        BELLINGHAM  MA       1039    41   F     170 40-49               43:33.6     44:37.5     14:00/M

   2120    BETSY CAZDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5416    67   F      33 60-69               40:56.3     44:38.2     13:10/M

   2121    VINAY MAURYA                      WOONSOCKET  RI       6346    32   M     685  0-39               42:30.5     44:39.0     13:40/M

   2122    PHANI BHAGAVATULA                 WOONSOCKET  RI       2903    25   M     686  0-39               42:30.6     44:39.5     13:40/M

   2123    KELSEY SULLIVAN                   CRANSTON  RI         1146    25   F     576  0-39               41:43.3     44:40.0     13:25/M

   2124    DINA LEMUS                        CRANSTON  RI         3362    23   F     577  0-39               44:15.3     44:40.4     14:14/M

   2125    ALEXA CARDONA                     JOHNSTON  RI         1560    23   F     578  0-39               44:15.4     44:40.7     14:14/M

   2126    J.P. HUOT                         PROVIDENCE  RI       1354    42   M     208 40-49               43:05.9     44:40.7     13:51/M

   2127    SHEKHAR KUMAR                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1840    26   M     687  0-39               42:32.8     44:43.2     13:41/M

   2128    DEBRA STEVENS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        347    37   F     579  0-39               39:59.8     44:43.5     12:51/M

   2129    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   GREENVILLE  RI        587    76   F       7 70-79               44:00.0     44:44.2     14:09/M

   2130    JESSICA GOJCZ                     LINCOLN  RI           287    34   F     580  0-39               44:12.9     44:47.1     14:13/M

   2131    NICOLE BRIERLEY                   LINCOLN  RI          1130    31   F     581  0-39               44:13.2     44:47.2     14:13/M

   2132    OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH                 CUMBERLAND  RI        277    37   F     582  0-39               44:13.2     44:47.2     14:13/M

   2133    LAUREN BITSOLI                    CUMBERLAND  RI       5766    25   F     583  0-39               44:06.6     44:47.7     14:11/M

   2134    TANYA DEMELLO                     FALL RIVER  MA         57    35   F     584  0-39               40:39.1     44:48.3     13:04/M

   2135    HANNAH GREENE                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2167    20   F     585  0-39               44:06.7     44:48.7     14:11/M

   2136    NICOLETTE GREENE                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2170    22   F     586  0-39               44:11.2     44:49.0     14:12/M

   2137    MICHELLE MORHOUS                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2171    22   F     587  0-39               44:11.5     44:49.2     14:12/M

   2138    BIANCA GRAY                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1501    39   F     588  0-39               41:30.6     44:50.0     13:21/M

   2139    KERI DEPARTHY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1001    34   F     589  0-39               41:52.2     44:51.2     13:28/M

   2140    SREELEKSHMI VAMANASHENOI          LINCOLN  RI          1056    32   F     590  0-39               42:44.0     44:52.2     13:44/M

   2141    DONALD CECICH                     WINCHESTER  MA        615    66   M      79 60-69               43:48.7     44:52.2     14:05/M

   2142    CHLOE BEAN                        WILBRAHAM  MA        3471    11   F     591  0-39               41:11.5     44:53.0     13:15/M

   2143    SAMANTHA TAYLOR                   WILBRAHAM  MA        5757    29   F     592  0-39               41:11.9     44:53.0     13:15/M

   2144    JUSTIN SMITH                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1459    33   M     688  0-39               40:45.8     44:53.7     13:06/M

   2145    LIANA SMITH                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1456    35   F     593  0-39               40:46.8     44:53.7     13:06/M

   2146    MEAGAN GUERTIN                    HARRISVILLE  RI      2801    22   F     594  0-39               41:19.8     44:55.8     13:17/M

   2147    JOE HYNES                         WESTFORD  MA         5496    73   M      29 70-79               41:29.2     44:56.9     13:20/M

   2148    MICHEL REMINGTON                  WARWICK  RI          2324    62   M      80 60-69               41:40.9     44:58.4     13:24/M

   2149    ALANA ROBINSON                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2582    42   F     171 40-49               42:49.2     44:58.4     13:46/M

   2150    MARGARET ROBINSON                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2584    10   F     595  0-39               42:49.4     44:58.4     13:46/M

   2151    ABHISHEK PRASAD                   HOPKINTON  MA        2131    35   M     689  0-39               41:44.6     44:59.2     13:25/M

   2152    BENJAMIN MIX                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1485    24   M     690  0-39               41:46.6     45:03.8     13:26/M

   2153    STACY SMITH                       PAWTUCKET  RI         668    28   F     596  0-39               43:12.5     45:05.2     13:53/M

   2154    LINDSEY CEPEDA                    CRANSTON  RI         3879    32   F     597  0-39               44:22.0     45:06.2     14:16/M

   2155    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3348    56   F     135 50-59               40:51.5     45:06.4     13:08/M

   2156    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI         16    59   M     202 50-59               44:11.0     45:07.7     14:12/M

   2157    MEGAN WILLISON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2530    24   F     598  0-39               41:50.6     45:08.7     13:27/M

   2158    DAVID FIGUEROA                    WORCESTER  MA         257    45   M     209 40-49               43:13.8     45:09.1     13:54/M

   2159    ABIGAIL FIGUEROA                  CLINTON  MA          3415    10   F     599  0-39               43:17.5     45:09.2     13:55/M

   2160    BEATRIZ ALVARADO                  CLINTON  MA          3416    48   F     172 40-49               43:17.4     45:09.6     13:55/M

   2161    ALLYSON ANTIN                     CRANSTON  RI         2981    51   F     136 50-59               41:49.6     45:10.6     13:27/M

   2162    MADISON LISTON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5442    15   F     600  0-39               42:03.3     45:10.7     13:31/M

   2163    MIKE ZANNINI                      JOHNSTON  RI         1890    39   M     691  0-39               42:58.6     45:10.9     13:49/M

   2164    KATE DETHOMAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        831    33   F     601  0-39               41:14.5     45:12.7     13:15/M

   2165    ALLI-MICHELLE CONTI               RUMFORD  RI          2860    37   F     602  0-39               43:57.6     45:13.1     14:08/M

   2166    ANTHONY DETHOMAS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        830    34   M     692  0-39               41:15.4     45:13.1     13:16/M

   2167    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1031    32   F     603  0-39               42:00.1     45:17.7     13:30/M

   2168    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI         2354    53   M     203 50-59               41:20.6     45:18.4     13:17/M

   2169    LAURA DION                        SOMERSET  MA          702    22   F     604  0-39               42:31.0     45:19.2     13:40/M

   2170    ANNE BROWN                        PAWTUCKET  RI         700    25   F     605  0-39               42:31.8     45:19.5     13:40/M

   2171    MARIA GORMAN                      DOUGLAS  MA            47    57   F     137 50-59               44:23.6     45:20.2     14:16/M

   2172    ESHWAR GOSWAMI                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1166    34   M     693  0-39               43:22.8     45:21.9     13:57/M

   2173    PATRICK PAULINE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3545    43   M     210 40-49               42:18.0     45:23.7     13:36/M

   2174    MELISSA MURRAY                    WESTERLY  RI         3546    32   F     606  0-39               42:19.0     45:24.5     13:36/M

   2175    LINDA LI                          WARWICK  RI          2344    37   F     607  0-39               40:45.2     45:25.4     13:06/M

   2176    JOHN LI                           WARWWICK  RI         2342    38   M     694  0-39               40:45.2     45:25.7     13:06/M

   2177    MANOHAR KETHIREDDY                FRANKLIN  MA         1325    37   M     695  0-39               44:19.5     45:29.1     14:15/M

   2178    HIMAKAR PRATTIPATI                WESTBOROUGH  MA      1045    32   M     696  0-39               42:14.0     45:29.2     13:35/M

   2179    JULIA DUSSEAULT                   CRANSTON  RI          117    12   F     608  0-39               42:03.6     45:32.7     13:31/M

   2180    EDWIN MONTAS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1801    25   M     697  0-39               41:37.7     45:33.1     13:23/M

   2181    QUINN CORBETT                     PAWTUCKET  RI         613    46   M     211 40-49               40:57.6     45:36.0     13:10/M

   2182    TAMMY LAMARSH                     WARWICK  RI          3620    46   F     173 40-49               41:03.1     45:36.3     13:12/M

   2183    ANDREA RAYMOND                    PAWTUCKET  RI         612    45   F     174 40-49               40:58.6     45:36.7     13:10/M

   2184    SMONI SHAKYA                      FRANKLIN  MA         3935    33   F     609  0-39               44:56.3     45:37.7     14:27/M

   2185    SEREY OUM                         DOUGLAS  MA          2619    49   M     212 40-49               41:29.7     45:39.0     13:20/M

   2186    SAMUEL RODRíGUE       PROVIDENCE  RI        727    53   M     204 50-59               43:51.7     45:40.2     14:06/M

   2187    CHANDRU MANOHARAN                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1404    35   M     698  0-39               44:16.8     45:42.4     14:14/M

   2188    ANITHA LOGANATHAN                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1405    30   F     610  0-39               44:16.9     45:42.6     14:14/M

   2189    PAULA ARAUCO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2267    22   F     611  0-39               41:48.6     45:43.0     13:26/M

   2190    MODUPEOLA AOFOLAJUWONLO           PROVIDENCE  RI       2728    58   F     138 50-59               43:13.2     45:43.4     13:54/M

   2191    BOBBY RATANASIM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2831    32   M     699  0-39               44:46.1     45:46.2     14:24/M

   2192    MARK RAYMOWN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5607    64   M      81 60-69               42:11.3     45:46.5     13:34/M

   2193    MIDALMA PEREZ                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2400    37   F     612  0-39               42:52.0     45:48.7     13:47/M

   2194    MICHAEL GAGNON                    DUDLEY  MA           2415    46   M     213 40-49               42:59.0     45:49.7     13:49/M

   2195    BRENDA CORCELLI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3794    62   F      34 60-69               42:44.2     45:50.0     13:44/M

   2196    VALERIE RUGGIERI                  WARWICK  RI          2547    64   F      35 60-69               44:01.9     45:50.3     14:09/M

   2197    ELISHA HALL                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1451    29   F     613  0-39               42:08.1     45:50.7     13:33/M

   2198    OLIVIA RACKLEY                    RAYNHAM  MA          3391    16   F     614  0-39               42:56.5     45:51.1     13:48/M

   2199    TRICIA BONZEY                     FALMOUTH  MA         1786    46   F     175 40-49               43:00.5     45:51.8     13:50/M

   2200    CHRISTINE GAGNON                  DUDLEY  MA           2414    47   F     176 40-49               43:00.5     45:51.8     13:50/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2201    TESSA ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2675    23   F     615  0-39               42:56.7     45:52.1     13:48/M

   2202    MONICA BHAGAT                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1454    42   F     177 40-49               42:30.1     45:53.3     13:40/M

   2203    PHARETH THEUL                     CRANSTON  RI         3045    40   F     178 40-49               42:16.8     45:53.4     13:35/M

   2204    JUDY BENFORD                      WALTHAM  MA          3465    54   F     139 50-59               44:25.1     45:55.6     14:17/M

   2205    NEIL LISTON                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2978    43   M     214 40-49               42:49.0     45:56.6     13:46/M

   2206    JENNIFER MAYNARD                  JOHNSTON  RI         1314    37   F     616  0-39               44:05.8     45:58.0     14:10/M

   2207    MATHEW JOUBERT                    JOHNSTON  RI         1315    37   M     700  0-39               44:06.2     45:58.5     14:11/M

   2208    MARK RILEY                        BRYAN  TX            1410    65   M      82 60-69               42:25.9     45:59.5     13:38/M

   2209    RICHARD BUTERBAUGH                COVENTRY  RI         2363    63   M      83 60-69               42:55.1     46:00.4     13:48/M

   2210    KASSANDRA CARR                    COVENTRY  RI          776    29   F     617  0-39               42:07.3     46:02.4     13:33/M

   2211    LORRAINE WHRITENOUR               MYSTIC  CT            603    59   F     140 50-59               43:30.4     46:07.4     13:59/M

   2212    EMMA GESUALDI                     CRANSTON  RI         2393    17   F     618  0-39               42:57.8     46:07.4     13:49/M

   2213    REVATHI MURTHY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    595    53   F     141 50-59               43:30.7     46:07.4     13:59/M

   2214    LISA GESUALDI                     CRANSTON  RI         2392    51   F     142 50-59               42:57.9     46:07.6     13:49/M

   2215    MAHENDRA VIRADIYA                 LINCOLN  RI          2550    33   M     701  0-39               42:07.4     46:08.0     13:33/M

   2216    ARPITA PATEL                      CRANSTON  RI          335    32   F     619  0-39               42:06.6     46:08.0     13:32/M

   2217    NANCY GONYNOR                     DOUGLAS  MA          6343    56   F     143 50-59               42:41.3     46:09.6     13:43/M

   2218    ASHLEY ROMANELLI                  WARWICK  RI          3642    26   F     620  0-39               42:20.4     46:10.2     13:37/M

   2219    DANIEL HOWE                       WARWICK  RI          6340    29   M     702  0-39               42:21.7     46:10.3     13:37/M

   2220    JESSICA BOYOSIAN                  JOHNSTON  RI         1916    35   F     621  0-39               44:05.2     46:17.4     14:10/M

   2221    JIM COLETTI                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1368    45   M     215 40-49               41:41.8     46:22.6     13:24/M

   2222    KARLYN SCOTT                      HOPKINTON  MA        1066    45   F     179 40-49               43:58.2     46:22.9     14:08/M

   2223    NORA CROWLEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        139    33   F     622  0-39               42:18.7     46:23.0     13:36/M

   2224    JILL NORWOOD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1367    37   F     623  0-39               41:41.0     46:23.0     13:24/M

   2225    JASON APONTE                      RUMFORD  RI          1532    35   M     703  0-39               43:23.5     46:25.1     13:57/M

   2226    JUDY DIORIO                       GREENVILLE  RI       5867    57   F     144 50-59               43:19.9     46:25.4     13:56/M

   2227    PAUL BURGWARDT                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1645    24   M     704  0-39               36:27.6     46:26.7     11:43/M

   2228    BRIAN PIMENTEL                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2690    27   M     705  0-39               40:11.7     46:28.6     12:55/M

   2229    ASHTON GERMAIN                    TIVERTON  RI         3596    13   M     706  0-39               43:16.3     46:29.1     13:55/M

   2230    JASON PARENTEAU                   MILLVILLE  MA        3586    46   M     216 40-49               43:18.6     46:29.3     13:55/M

   2231    FREDA LOMBARDI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1276    57   F     145 50-59               44:47.6     46:29.3     14:24/M

   2232    MARILYN SOLOMON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1275    56   F     146 50-59               44:48.0     46:29.7     14:24/M

   2233    CHRISTY PAIVA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1334    38   F     624  0-39               44:47.6     46:29.7     14:24/M

   2234    ETHAN PARENTEAU                   MILLVILLE  MA        3585    10   M     707  0-39               43:15.6     46:29.7     13:54/M

   2235    RICHARD GAMACHE                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1611    55   M     205 50-59               44:56.8     46:31.6     14:27/M

   2236    SOUVANNA SOMMALA                  LUNENBURG  MA        1349    44   M     217 40-49               41:22.0     46:32.1     13:18/M

   2237    AANYA PATEL                       DENVILLE  NJ         2842     4   F     625  0-39               43:48.6     46:34.0     14:05/M

   2238    NIVA PATEL                        DENVILLE  NJ         2840    37   F     626  0-39               43:46.9     46:34.2     14:04/M

   2239    SURESH JAGU                       CUMBERLAND  RI       3387    46   M     218 40-49               43:42.4     46:34.6     14:03/M

   2240    DEB MIRAGLIA                      CRANSTON  RI         5609    63   F      36 60-69               42:59.4     46:34.7     13:49/M

   2241    SACHIN BADERIA                    WOONSOCKET  RI        194    33   M     708  0-39               42:58.8     46:36.6     13:49/M

   2242    AVYAAN BADERIA                    WOONSOKCET  RI        196     0   M     709  0-39               42:58.6     46:36.6     13:49/M

   2243    ASHOK KUMAR BADERIA               WOONSOCKET  RI        197    58   M     206 50-59               42:58.6     46:36.6     13:49/M

   2244    DAWNE FAVALORO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2627    41   F     180 40-49               46:38.4     46:38.4     15:00/M

   2245    ELSCH MAISOH                      ATTLEBORO  MA        1474    27   M     710  0-39               42:44.9     46:38.7     13:44/M

   2246    SOMRAVANH LITTHISACK              BARRINGTON  RI        413    36   F     627  0-39               45:13.9     46:39.9     14:32/M

   2247    JAMES ODONNELL                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2184    58   M     207 50-59               43:27.4     46:43.1     13:58/M

   2248    KELSEY ODONNELL                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     2185    24   F     628  0-39               43:27.3     46:43.4     13:58/M

   2249    JAIME DAVIN                       SWANSEA  MA            64    38   F     629  0-39               43:09.5     46:43.7     13:52/M

   2250    SOTHEA KOEUTH                     CRANSTON  RI          406    36   M     711  0-39               45:59.9     46:46.6     14:47/M

   2251    CHANTHY HOEM                      CRANSTON  RI         3791    24   F     630  0-39               46:00.9     46:46.8     14:47/M

   2252    MICHAEL KAUFMAN                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   364    26   M     712  0-39               42:26.4     46:47.2     13:39/M

   2253    FRANCES BRANHAM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2088    84   F       1 80-99               46:20.3     46:47.9     14:54/M

   2254    AANCHAL KARTHIK                   FRANKLIN  MA         2703    10   F     631  0-39               42:28.5     46:48.9     13:39/M

   2255    NATHAN KANKANALA                  PLAINVILLE  MA       2719     9   M     713  0-39               42:30.6     46:50.0     13:40/M

   2256    KUI WANG                          LINCOLN  RI          2017    49   F     181 40-49               45:27.8     46:50.6     14:37/M

   2257    KARTHIK RAJAMANI                  FRANKLIN  MA         2702    39   M     714  0-39               42:30.2     46:50.6     13:40/M

   2258    BARBARA DENNISON                  HOLDEN  MA            536    64   F      37 60-69               42:50.2     46:51.8     13:46/M

   2259    RICK COLEMAN                      SWANSEA  MA          1012    47   M     219 40-49               42:58.8     46:51.8     13:49/M

   2260    MIKALA FORTIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        974    23   F     632  0-39               45:55.5     46:52.7     14:46/M

   2261    MACHO MADERO                      COVENTRY  RI         2696    15   M     715  0-39               43:25.7     46:54.5     13:58/M

   2262    RACHELLE HAAS                     MIDDLETON  MA        6485    26   F     633  0-39               43:42.7     46:55.1     14:03/M

   2263    LUIS SIMOES                       TAUNTON  MA          6484    28   M     716  0-39               43:42.2     46:55.5     14:03/M

   2264    JENNIFER BRIEN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        169    35   F     634  0-39               43:41.4     46:56.1     14:03/M

   2265    GABBY REARDON                     WARWICK  RI          1189    23   F     635  0-39               46:27.6     46:56.3     14:56/M

   2266    JESSICA HERMANOWSKI               WARWICK  RI          1192    24   F     636  0-39               46:28.0     46:56.5     14:56/M

   2267    SAMITKUMAR RAJMANE                WEST GREENRICH  RI   2958    38   M     717  0-39               43:48.8     46:58.6     14:05/M

   2268    KATIE DION                        WOONSOCKET  RI        193    16   F     637  0-39               43:43.9     46:58.6     14:03/M

   2269    GEETANJALI SHARMA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1706    43   F     182 40-49               43:42.1     47:00.4     14:03/M

   2270    RIHANNA GAMBHIR                   WOONSOCKET  RI        619     3   F     638  0-39               45:06.7     47:02.4     14:30/M

   2271    HARPUNEET KAUR                    WOONSOCKET  RI        620    34   F     639  0-39               45:07.1     47:02.4     14:30/M

   2272    CULLEN CROWLEY                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2922    24   M     718  0-39               43:02.4     47:02.8     13:50/M

   2273    KAYLA BUTLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3307    22   F     640  0-39               43:02.2     47:03.4     13:50/M

   2274    KAYLEIGH LAPIERRE                 ATTLEBORO  MA        6352    21   F     641  0-39               43:16.8     47:10.2     13:55/M

   2275    LISA TINCKNELL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   575    54   F     147 50-59               43:45.1     47:10.5     14:04/M

   2276    LINDA MOORE                       ATTLEBORO  MA        6351    43   F     183 40-49               43:17.7     47:10.6     13:55/M

   2277    ABIGAIL BOLTON                    N ATTLEBORO  MA       225    14   F     642  0-39               42:54.8     47:12.6     13:48/M

   2278    KARTHIKEYAN AIYASAMY              WEYMOUTH  MA          553    30   M     719  0-39               45:33.7     47:14.6     14:39/M

   2279    ADEN MEKSAVANH                    WOONSOCKET  RI        564    17   M     720  0-39               42:39.5     47:14.8     13:43/M

   2280    LAURA TRYON                       COVENTRY  RI         2309    46   F     184 40-49               42:54.9     47:20.1     13:48/M

   2281    EVERON GRIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3638    42   M     220 40-49               43:14.9     47:25.5     13:54/M

   2282    TAYLOR CHAMBERLIN                 PASCOAG  RI          2780    18   M     721  0-39               44:49.1     47:27.6     14:25/M

   2283    EMMA BELANGER                     PASCOAG  RI          2330    27   F     643  0-39               44:49.4     47:27.9     14:25/M

   2284    CILA DA SILVA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1588    59   F     148 50-59               44:54.7     47:29.6     14:26/M

   2285    TODD NICOLAY                      HARRISVILE  RI       1908    49   M     221 40-49               43:23.8     47:29.8     13:57/M

   2286    LAKSHMI KANAKAMEDALA              RUMFORD  RI          2733    30   F     644  0-39               46:08.1     47:30.8     14:50/M

   2287    DEBBIE ARMSTRONG                  WRENTHAM  MA         2889    56   F     149 50-59               46:17.7     47:32.1     14:53/M

   2288    CHRISTINA BOLENDER                CRANSTON  RI         2333    35   F     645  0-39               43:58.6     47:32.2     14:08/M

   2289    MARIA NUNEZ                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  6397    44   F     185 40-49               46:18.7     47:33.2     14:53/M

   2290    CANDIDA CASTILLO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2736    42   F     186 40-49               46:18.4     47:33.3     14:53/M

   2291    AMANDA SILVA                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1688    25   F     646  0-39               46:58.0     47:36.7     15:06/M

   2292    CONSTANCE GIGUERE                 PROVIDENCE  RI        671    48   F     187 40-49               43:57.9     47:37.7     14:08/M

   2293    MARY MORIARTY                     DEDHAM  MA           2813    55   F     150 50-59               43:58.2     47:37.7     14:08/M

   2294    STACY-ANN ROBINSON                PROVIDENCE  RI       2541    33   F     647  0-39               43:26.9     47:38.1     13:58/M

   2295    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER  RI           2072    34   F     648  0-39               45:27.4     47:40.4     14:37/M

   2296    ROSE-MARIE BEAUCHEMIN             WOONSOCKET  RI        506    63   F      38 60-69               44:04.3     47:45.1     14:10/M

   2297    ANDREI STEPANOV                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1624    27   M     722  0-39               44:02.5     47:47.6     14:10/M

   2298    JOHN GUARINO                      WOONSOCKET  RI       1810    54   M     208 50-59               46:13.7     47:48.7     14:52/M

   2299    CANDY DíAZ            PROVIDENCE  RI        726    36   F     649  0-39               46:02.7     47:52.7     14:48/M

   2300    SMITHA REDDY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        533    35   F     650  0-39               46:07.5     47:54.6     14:50/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2301    MATT CRUDALE                      WEST WARWICK  RI     1625    57   M     209 50-59               44:14.1     47:58.2     14:13/M

   2302    BROOKE ROBISON                    CRANSTON  RI          951    21   F     651  0-39               46:53.3     47:58.2     15:05/M

   2303    LUKE SACCOCCIO                    CRANSTON  RI          952    22   M     723  0-39               46:53.6     47:58.8     15:05/M

   2304    JOHN DOUGLASS                     SWANSEA  MA          1866    60   M      84 60-69               44:09.9     47:59.3     14:12/M

   2305    VICTORIA ROGERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        119    58   F     151 50-59               44:21.6     48:01.4     14:16/M

   2306    KAYLA FARRANDS                    RUMFORD  RI          1258    26   F     652  0-39               43:47.1     48:01.5     14:05/M

   2307    WANDA WALKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2597    54   F     152 50-59               44:22.1     48:02.7     14:16/M

   2308    JENNIFER EMERSON                  BARRINGTON  RI        985    41   F     188 40-49               44:14.7     48:03.4     14:13/M

   2309    KENNY MILLIGAN                    HARRISVILLE  RI      2787    12   M     724  0-39               44:15.4     48:08.6     14:14/M

   2310    NIKKI VELLETRI                    BLACKSTONE  MA         50    16   F     653  0-39               44:01.4     48:09.8     14:09/M

   2311    JOSEPH VELLETRI                   BLACKSTONE  MA         49    56   M     210 50-59               44:01.6     48:10.0     14:09/M

   2312    NADIE SALADINO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1812    22   F     654  0-39               47:01.6     48:15.7     15:07/M

   2313    ANA JEREZ                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1660    22   F     655  0-39               46:09.7     48:16.7     14:50/M

   2314    JOSE GONZALEZ                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1661    21   M     725  0-39               46:10.8     48:17.4     14:51/M

   2315    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI          6357    53   F     153 50-59               44:38.2     48:17.7     14:21/M

   2316    AILEEN PEREZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1850    26   F     656  0-39               45:06.1     48:21.6     14:30/M

   2317    RIMJHIM KAPOOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3360    42   F     189 40-49               42:32.6     48:21.8     13:41/M

   2318    CAROL COOKE                       SHANNOCK  RI         2632    54   F     154 50-59               46:55.6     48:24.7     15:05/M

   2319    PRIYANKA CHAUDHARY                WOONSOCKET  RI       1681    27   F     657  0-39               45:25.9     48:25.1     14:36/M

   2320    LISA KERRIGAN                     FORESTDALE  RI       2045    55   F     155 50-59               44:50.1     48:26.1     14:25/M

   2321    ELIZABETH HAYS                    COLLEGE STATION  TX  3904    64   F      39 60-69               44:51.5     48:26.2     14:25/M

   2322    HETAL PATEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2408    33   F     658  0-39               46:18.8     48:27.3     14:53/M

   2323    VIRGINIA AMARAL                   WARREN  RI            158    60   F      40 60-69               44:49.0     48:28.1     14:25/M

   2324    KYRA MEKSAVANH                    WOONSOCKET  RI        565    10   F     659  0-39               43:53.5     48:29.2     14:07/M

   2325    SUZANNE BIANCHI                   BROOKLYN  CT         1828    51   F     156 50-59               44:01.9     48:30.7     14:09/M

   2326    DANLLY GERVACIO                   JOHNSTON  RI         2901    35   F     660  0-39               47:49.1     48:31.7     15:23/M

   2327    NADIA HASSAN                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2777    29   F     661  0-39               44:02.2     48:31.8     14:10/M

   2328    KATHLEEN MCCANN                   RIVERSIDE  RI        2802    66   F      41 60-69               44:03.4     48:33.0     14:10/M

   2329    RAFAEL MOTA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1849    34   M     726  0-39               45:17.5     48:33.2     14:34/M

   2330    MICHELLE DATE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1088    33   F     662  0-39               44:55.4     48:33.2     14:27/M

   2331    AMANDA PRATA                      NORTON  MA           5746    45   F     190 40-49               45:40.0     48:35.4     14:41/M

   2332    STACEY SPIKE-BROWN                PROVIDENCE  RI       2878    36   F     663  0-39               44:06.6     48:36.7     14:11/M

   2333    BETH ROMEO                        CRANSTON  RI         1738    38   F     664  0-39               47:07.2     48:37.2     15:09/M

   2334    MARIA FLORENCIO                   REHOBOTH  MA         2189    41   F     191 40-49               42:47.8     48:37.4     13:45/M

   2335    TOM GALLAGHER                     BLACKSTONE  MA       3004    55   M     211 50-59               45:20.6     48:37.9     14:35/M

   2336    DOTTIE GALLAGHER                  BLACKSTONE  MA       3003    53   F     157 50-59               45:20.4     48:37.9     14:35/M

   2337    STEPHANIE HEAVEY-PASCOE           PORTSMOUTH  RI       2126    33   F     665  0-39               44:32.4     48:38.2     14:19/M

   2338    MANISH JAIN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1565    38   M     727  0-39               47:21.1     48:38.6     15:14/M

   2339    SHEENALYN DELLAVA                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2900    32   F     666  0-39               47:56.2     48:39.6     15:25/M

   2340    ASHLEY VALERIO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        383    23   F     667  0-39               45:19.2     48:39.6     14:34/M

   2341    LILIAN PEREZ                      CRANSTON  RI          522    46   F     192 40-49               45:50.4     48:40.1     14:44/M

   2342    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1861    67   F      42 60-69               45:14.7     48:40.9     14:33/M

   2343    PAMELA TORO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3119    28   F     668  0-39               47:59.5     48:41.3     15:26/M

   2344    ANA WATKINS                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2902    28   F     669  0-39               47:59.2     48:41.4     15:26/M

   2345    SWETHA BANDAPALLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI     1694    34   F     670  0-39               46:13.3     48:42.4     14:52/M

   2346    BALANAGENDRA BINGI                WOONSOCKET  RI        819    31   M     728  0-39               45:05.5     48:42.7     14:30/M

   2347    ZAMPINI LOUIS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3957    68   M      85 60-69               46:15.3     48:43.7     14:52/M

   2348    SHUMAEN WAITE                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   731    32   M     729  0-39               45:24.3     48:44.2     14:36/M

   2349    DONNA ZAMPIINI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3956    67   F      43 60-69               46:16.3     48:44.7     14:53/M

   2350    EMMA DIONNE                       TIVERTON  RI         1643    21   F     671  0-39               47:39.8     48:45.0     15:19/M

   2351    ERNEST COURTEMANCHE               SEEKONK  MA           436    56   M     212 50-59               44:24.9     48:46.6     14:17/M

   2352    MELBA SILVA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2020    33   F     672  0-39               44:20.7     48:48.2     14:15/M

   2353    LA\'VEYA SANDERS                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2818    33   F     673  0-39               44:22.3     48:50.4     14:16/M

   2354    SEAN WILLIS                       WARWICK  RI           970    39   M     730  0-39               47:18.3     48:50.4     15:13/M

   2355    ASHLEY DIGGLE                     WARWICK  RI           969    26   F     674  0-39               47:18.6     48:51.0     15:13/M

   2356    FRANCES NEVES                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3332    33   F     675  0-39               43:42.6     48:52.2     14:03/M

   2357    CHRISTOPHER PRUM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3558    57   M     213 50-59               44:55.4     49:05.2     14:27/M

   2358    JULIE PRUM                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3559    53   F     158 50-59               44:55.9     49:05.2     14:27/M

   2359    OLUBUNMI OSHO                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   584    52   F     159 50-59               45:16.4     49:06.4     14:33/M

   2360    CHARLOTTE MILLIGAN                HARRISVILLE  RI      2786    10   F     676  0-39               45:12.7     49:06.5     14:32/M

   2361    KENNETH MEADOR                    NEWTON  MA            854    36   M     731  0-39               48:41.2     49:06.5     15:39/M

   2362    MELISSA MEDEIROS                  WARWICK  RI          2778    32   F     677  0-39               44:39.4     49:08.1     14:21/M

   2363    CHERYL GOUVEIA                    ASSONET  MA          1853    65   F      44 60-69               47:06.3     49:08.6     15:09/M

   2364    SANDY COLEMAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         140    54   F     160 50-59               44:58.9     49:09.7     14:28/M

   2365    KATHY FONSECA                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1208    54   F     161 50-59               44:41.8     49:10.4     14:22/M

   2366    CHOUM MEKSAVANH                   WOONSOCKET  RI        563    44   F     193 40-49               44:34.8     49:10.4     14:20/M

   2367    SYDNEY THEPNGONE                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   417    16   F     678  0-39               44:37.7     49:10.6     14:21/M

   2368    SHELLEY MILLIGAN                  HARRISVILLE  RI      2785    41   F     194 40-49               45:17.3     49:11.1     14:34/M

   2369    VICTOR ADEWUSI                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2028    53   M     214 50-59               46:41.9     49:13.0     15:01/M

   2370    PREDRAG STOJKOV                   CRANSTON  RI         1918    53   M     215 50-59               44:46.1     49:14.2     14:24/M

   2371    NICOLE JOYCE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1268    41   F     195 40-49               45:16.5     49:15.1     14:33/M

   2372    SARAH WILSON                      COVENTRY  RI         1712    22   F     679  0-39               45:05.5     49:15.4     14:30/M

   2373    NICOLE WILSON                     COVENTRY  RI         1251    26   F     680  0-39               45:05.4     49:16.0     14:30/M

   2374    KARINA TAVERAS                    COVENTRY  RI          366    29   F     681  0-39               45:54.8     49:16.6     14:46/M

   2375    SARAH TAVERAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        378    24   F     682  0-39               45:57.5     49:17.2     14:46/M

   2376    MANUEL TAVERAS                    COVENTRY  RI          362    32   M     732  0-39               45:56.1     49:17.4     14:46/M

   2377    MIA TAVERAS                       COVENTRY  RI          367    11   F     683  0-39               45:55.9     49:17.4     14:46/M

   2378    HELEN TAYLOR                      CRANSTON  RI         3196    49   F     196 40-49               45:31.4     49:18.8     14:38/M

   2379    VANNY CHHENG                      CRANSTON  RI         2852    29   F     684  0-39               48:00.7     49:20.2     15:26/M

   2380    DEBORAH GREEN                     WARREN  RI           2782    52   F     162 50-59               46:41.8     49:21.4     15:01/M

   2381    SYNA MISHRA                       LINCOLN  RI          1964     1   F     685  0-39               45:56.4     49:26.0     14:46/M

   2382    RUCHI GONDHA                      LINCOLN  RI          1962    38   F     686  0-39               45:57.1     49:26.2     14:46/M

   2383    NIRAJ TALATI                      NORWOOD  MA          3238    34   M     733  0-39               44:23.4     49:33.2     14:16/M

   2384    SUNNY ZAVERI                      NORWOOD  MA          3235    32   M     734  0-39               44:20.1     49:33.6     14:15/M

   2385    ALEXANDER STEVENS                 CRANSTON  RI         1126    12   M     735  0-39               48:29.2     49:36.2     15:35/M

   2386    JAY RAGHUPATHRUNI                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1591    39   M     736  0-39               48:33.0     49:42.6     15:37/M

   2387    MODIT SHARMA                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2983    29   M     737  0-39               45:22.9     49:47.7     14:35/M

   2388    RAKESH KUMAR                      CUMBERLAND  RI        878    33   M     738  0-39               48:32.8     49:48.2     15:36/M

   2389    SEEMA PRAJAPATI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        879    33   F     687  0-39               48:39.1     49:48.3     15:39/M

   2390    JUSTINE BUCK                      ASHAWAY  RI          6452    44   F     197 40-49               45:55.9     49:49.1     14:46/M

   2391    ASHLEY BAYONA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2262    15   F     688  0-39               45:23.8     49:50.0     14:36/M

   2392    KAMA GENTILE                      SMITHFIELD  RI        332    46   F     198 40-49               46:29.4     49:51.1     14:57/M

   2393    ANGEL STEVENS                     CRANSTON  RI         1124    37   F     689  0-39               48:44.9     49:51.2     15:40/M

   2394    CHRISTALYN FERRI                  SMITHFIELD  RI        339    46   F     199 40-49               46:30.8     49:51.2     14:57/M

   2395    JACKIE EUELL                      WARWICK  RI          6450    53   F     163 50-59               45:58.3     49:51.7     14:47/M

   2396    SUZANNE JALBERT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1899    54   F     164 50-59               44:45.4     49:53.1     14:23/M

   2397    ELIZABETH KOZAR                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1891    54   F     165 50-59               44:46.0     49:53.3     14:24/M

   2398    ALYSON CANNONE                    SUFFIELD  CT         1670    28   F     690  0-39               46:29.2     49:53.7     14:57/M

   2399    EMMA FLYNN                        WARWICK  RI          1049    28   F     691  0-39               46:14.7     49:55.3     14:52/M

   2400    KEVIN FLYNN                       WARWICK  RI          3656    28   M     739  0-39               46:15.5     49:55.6     14:52/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2401    JOHN THURBER                      PAWTUCKET  RI         847    60   M      86 60-69               46:18.5     49:56.2     14:53/M

   2402    SARAH THURBER                     WOONSOCKET  RI        865    29   F     692  0-39               46:17.5     49:56.6     14:53/M

   2403    SARAH PINHEIRO                    MIDDLETWON  RI       2125    27   F     693  0-39               45:52.8     49:58.4     14:45/M

   2404    JUSTIN SOUTO                      CRANSTON  RI          843    29   M     740  0-39               48:20.2     49:58.5     15:32/M

   2405    KRISTIN MONK                      WARWICK  RI          1930    34   F     694  0-39               47:23.7     49:58.7     15:14/M

   2406    MELANIE BOYER                     SWANSEA  MA           842    23   F     695  0-39               48:20.0     49:58.8     15:32/M

   2407    ALEXANDRA CABRAL                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3619    37   F     696  0-39               47:24.5     49:59.4     15:14/M

   2408    ERIN JOSEPH                       WARWICK  RI          2825    54   F     166 50-59               46:37.9     50:00.0     14:59/M

   2409    DAWN KELLY                        WARWICK  RI          1925    37   F     697  0-39               47:25.8     50:00.2     15:15/M

   2410    ANDREA GORDEN                     WARWICK  RI          3779    57   F     167 50-59               46:38.8     50:00.4     15:00/M

   2411    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   137    26   M     741  0-39               46:07.4     50:02.1     14:50/M

   2412    WILLIAM KELLY                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1926    62   M      87 60-69               47:27.3     50:03.2     15:15/M

   2413    TONI TAMBORELLO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       5627    52   F     168 50-59               47:28.6     50:04.1     15:16/M

   2414    MISCHA ALEXANDER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3966    43   F     200 40-49               46:08.5     50:04.1     14:50/M

   2415    CONNIE ROLLINSON                  WARREN  RI           3075    57   F     169 50-59               47:27.7     50:04.2     15:15/M

   2416    KAILIN LI                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2908    32   F     698  0-39               46:08.1     50:04.3     14:50/M

   2417    JULIE FRENCH                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3074    67   F      45 60-69               47:29.2     50:04.6     15:16/M

   2418    JOANN SCANLON                     SOMERSET  MA         6461    44   F     201 40-49               47:19.6     50:04.7     15:13/M

   2419    TONI NIEDERMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2571    41   F     202 40-49               47:20.1     50:05.2     15:13/M

   2420    JOCELYN PINCINCE                  HARRISVILLE  RI       263    28   F     699  0-39               44:47.9     50:06.3     14:24/M

   2421    ANNE CHOQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   266    52   F     170 50-59               44:49.0     50:06.5     14:25/M

   2422    LISA VASQUEZ                      WOONSOCKET  RI       5370    48   F     203 40-49               45:38.3     50:07.5     14:40/M

   2423    CHANG YUN WU                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1753    63   F      46 60-69               47:25.7     50:08.5     15:15/M

   2424    ABBIE COLLINS                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   150    26   F     700  0-39               48:22.9     50:16.2     15:33/M

   2425    MANGESH SAWANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        5436    50   M     216 50-59               46:52.2     50:16.4     15:04/M

   2426    SHILPA SAWANT                     ATTLEBORO  MA        5435    43   F     204 40-49               46:52.6     50:16.4     15:04/M

   2427    EUNICE LIMA-BROOKS                PAWCATUCK  CT        2348    40   F     205 40-49               46:37.1     50:20.2     14:59/M

   2428    EDALINA PIRES                     CUMBERLAND  RI       6422    17   F     701  0-39               46:48.3     50:22.4     15:03/M

   2429    POONGOTHAI PILLAI                 BRAINTREE  MA        1141    58   F     171 50-59               48:14.9     50:22.4     15:31/M

   2430    ESTHER KAYODE                     CUMBERLAND  RI       6420    17   F     702  0-39               46:49.5     50:22.8     15:03/M

   2431    KAREN SATTI                       MENDON  MA           2285    58   F     172 50-59               45:30.3     50:23.0     14:38/M

   2432    ASHLEY DANIELSON                  MENDON  MA           2284    37   F     703  0-39               45:30.1     50:23.2     14:38/M

   2433    AMAURYS GOMEZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5660    36   M     742  0-39               49:18.1     50:23.7     15:51/M

   2434    ELDIS TORRES                      PROVIDENCE  RI       6342    36   M     743  0-39               49:17.9     50:24.1     15:51/M

   2435    MAJA GRUJIC-STOJKOV               CRANSTON  RI         1907    59   F     173 50-59               45:59.5     50:27.6     14:47/M

   2436    TONI BROOKS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2112    41   F     206 40-49               46:47.6     50:30.8     15:03/M

   2437    VICTORIA NOEL                     CUMBERLAND  RI       6421    17   F     704  0-39               46:57.6     50:31.2     15:06/M

   2438    NOEL PERREAULT                    CUMBERLAND  RI        887    26   M     744  0-39               48:11.5     50:33.7     15:30/M

   2439    STEFANIE PERREAULT                CUMBERLAND  RI        886    26   F     705  0-39               48:12.3     50:34.4     15:30/M

   2440    JAMES HENDRICKSON                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1086    43   M     222 40-49               46:27.4     50:35.1     14:56/M

   2441    SHWETA DHIRAN                     CRANSTON  RI         3062    37   F     706  0-39               47:54.4     50:35.1     15:24/M

   2442    DOMENIQUE PAGE                    MENDON  MA           1394    21   F     707  0-39               50:36.5     50:36.5     16:16/M

   2443    TINA ROMANI                       CRANSTON  RI          104    48   F     207 40-49               46:14.0     50:36.5     14:52/M

   2444    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA          5860    48   F     208 40-49               49:14.1     50:40.8     15:50/M

   2445    SETH LITTHISACK                   WARWICK  RI           411    16   M     745  0-39               49:11.8     50:41.2     15:49/M

   2446    GRACE BALZANELLI                  MENDON  MA            686    13   F     708  0-39               47:08.8     50:42.4     15:09/M

   2447    AMANDA LEE                        COVENTRY  RI         2976    42   F     209 40-49               46:06.7     50:43.4     14:49/M

   2448    JOSEPH BALZANELLI                 MENDON  MA            685    42   M     223 40-49               47:10.1     50:43.4     15:10/M

   2449    JOE BORGES                        SEEKONK  MA          2058    54   M     217 50-59               45:58.0     50:45.2     14:47/M

   2450    HEATHER FRANCIS                   NANTUCKET  MA        3096    43   F     210 40-49               47:22.8     50:45.2     15:14/M

   2451    DJ FRANCIS                        NANTUCKET  MA        3915    13   M     746  0-39               47:23.7     50:46.1     15:14/M

   2452    RITESH SHRIVASTAVA                HOPKINTON  MA        3529    37   M     747  0-39               45:19.3     50:49.6     14:34/M

   2453    KIM BARTNIK                       BELLINGHAM  MA        634    48   F     211 40-49               48:21.1     50:50.1     15:33/M

   2454    TESS BERKOWITZ                    BRISTOL  RI          1445    22   F     709  0-39               49:46.4     50:51.5     16:00/M

   2455    KAITLYN MAMBRO                    CRANSTON  RI         1363    31   F     710  0-39               46:55.7     50:51.6     15:05/M

   2456    JOSEPH COLARUSSO                  ALBANY  NY            719    58   M     218 50-59               46:56.1     50:56.7     15:05/M

   2457    JENNIFER MAURICE                  PASCOAG  RI          1764    33   F     711  0-39               46:32.5     50:58.1     14:58/M

   2458    LYNNE LAMARRE                     LINCOLN  RI          2956    58   F     174 50-59               47:37.3     51:02.5     15:19/M

   2459    PAUL LAMARRE                      LINCOLN  RI          1783    57   M     219 50-59               47:37.9     51:02.7     15:19/M

   2460    BHANUPRAKASH JONNALAGADDA         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3350    36   M     748  0-39               47:48.3     51:04.6     15:22/M

   2461    TANIA DASILVA                     SEEKONK  MA          1954    32   F     712  0-39               47:17.0     51:05.1     15:12/M

   2462    JOHN BORETTI                      WEYMOUTH  MA         3823    25   M     749  0-39               47:12.6     51:05.2     15:11/M

   2463    ERICA HICKS                       WEYMOUTH  MA         3824    25   F     713  0-39               47:13.8     51:06.2     15:11/M

   2464    MOLLY GOUVEIA                     SMITHFIELD  RI       3822    27   F     714  0-39               47:59.1     51:08.0     15:26/M

   2465    PATRICIA PIMENTAL                 FALL RIVER  MA       2729    27   F     715  0-39               46:18.5     51:08.5     14:53/M

   2466    KARISSA LEFEBVRE                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1187    24   F     716  0-39               49:50.0     51:08.6     16:01/M

   2467    ELLIOT HARRINGTON                 BELLINGHAM  MA        871    15   M     750  0-39               46:00.4     51:08.8     14:47/M

   2468    LINDY NASH                        CRANSTON  RI         1186    28   F     717  0-39               47:20.1     51:11.5     15:13/M

   2469    KRISTEN ANDRIOLE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   496    26   F     718  0-39               47:40.9     51:12.4     15:20/M

   2470    DIANNE BARRETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1746    50   F     175 50-59               48:21.2     51:13.1     15:33/M

   2471    JOHN SWANTON                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2587    77   M      30 70-79               50:59.3     51:13.2     16:24/M

   2472    JENNA ZELLMER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1185    29   F     719  0-39               47:24.0     51:14.7     15:14/M

   2473    ASHLEY MACVARISH                  NEWPORT  RI          1525    31   F     720  0-39               48:51.8     51:17.4     15:42/M

   2474    DANA LESPERANCE                   LINCOLN  RI           790    33   M     751  0-39               47:01.3     51:17.5     15:07/M

   2475    CHRISTIAN ORELLANA                PROVIDENCE  RI       3277    39   M     752  0-39               50:57.2     51:21.0     16:23/M

   2476    RANDY VAN PELT                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  3694    51   M     220 50-59               48:31.5     51:23.2     15:36/M

   2477    MAEVE KELLY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  3201    10   F     721  0-39               46:21.1     51:24.3     14:54/M

   2478    JOZEF BARAN                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2526    58   M     221 50-59               48:00.4     51:25.0     15:26/M

   2479    MICHAEL BARAN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2523    30   M     753  0-39               47:57.9     51:25.4     15:25/M

   2480    ELIZABETH BARAN                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2525    51   F     176 50-59               47:59.2     51:25.7     15:26/M

   2481    CONN KELLY                        NEWPORT  RI          3200    53   M     222 50-59               46:23.8     51:27.1     14:55/M

   2482    MOLLY KELLY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2679    51   F     177 50-59               51:27.4     51:27.4     16:33/M

   2483    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          2013    75   F       8 70-79               47:48.7     51:28.3     15:22/M

   2484    JAYA JOYCE                        COVENTRY  RI         3771    15   F     722  0-39               49:38.3     51:36.4     15:58/M

   2485    MEGGAN CARDILLO                   JOHNSTON  RI         1603    33   F     723  0-39               49:31.1     51:36.5     15:55/M

   2486    DA€™SHAWNA HAZARD                PROVIDENCE  RI       1716    14   F     724  0-39               49:33.2     51:37.5     15:56/M

   2487    JENNIFER NEALE                    TIVERTON  RI         3444    43   F     212 40-49               48:13.6     51:39.7     15:30/M

   2488    JERRY GILLEN                      CRANSTON  RI          183    70   M      31 70-79               46:59.6     51:40.3     15:06/M

   2489    GABRIELLA AUSTIN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2425    10   F     725  0-39               48:33.1     51:41.3     15:37/M

   2490    PATRICE REMINGTON                 WARWICK  RI          2322    62   F      47 60-69               47:36.7     51:47.2     15:18/M

   2491    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI           408    48   F     213 40-49               47:17.0     51:51.2     15:12/M

   2492    JACKIE BEAUVAIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        631    53   F     178 50-59               47:57.1     51:51.2     15:25/M

   2493    STEPHEN IAFRATE                   NARRAGASETT  RI      2604    65   M      88 60-69               48:44.9     51:53.3     15:40/M

   2494    CHARLES HYSON                     LINCOLN  RI           179    82   M       5 80-99               48:05.5     51:57.4     15:28/M

   2495    MOOI SOUKAMNEUTH                  LUNENBURG  MA        2769    45   F     214 40-49               46:43.3     51:58.8     15:01/M

   2496    VISHWA RANJAN                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1833    31   M     754  0-39               48:26.6     51:59.7     15:34/M

   2497    MADISON WHOLEY                    N SMITHFIELD  RI     2891    16   F     726  0-39               52:00.6     52:00.6     16:43/M

   2498    ED SZCZESNY                       MYSTIC  CT           1236    52   M     223 50-59               47:28.4     52:01.6     15:16/M

   2499    SUSAN SZCZESNY                    MYSTIC  CT           1245    52   F     179 50-59               47:28.1     52:01.8     15:16/M

   2500    KRYSTAL KAZI                      CRANSTON  RI         1556    34   F     727  0-39               47:43.6     52:02.1     15:21/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2501    MICHELLE PINHO                    FALL RIVER  MA       3034    42   F     215 40-49               44:42.1     52:05.2     14:22/M

   2502    CAROL PEREIRA                     TIVERTON  RI         1372    48   F     216 40-49               48:26.3     52:07.1     15:34/M

   2503    JEFF VIERA                        PORTSMOUTH  RI       1387    53   M     224 50-59               47:47.3     52:10.4     15:22/M

   2504    TERRY VIERA                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       1386    50   F     180 50-59               47:48.0     52:10.6     15:22/M

   2505    THEO TUPAZ                        WEST WARWICK  RI      236    40   M     224 40-49               49:13.7     52:13.8     15:50/M

   2506    ZACHARY MAGIERA                   WEST WARWICK  RI     3109    18   M     755  0-39               48:38.3     52:14.7     15:38/M

   2507    KATIE KLOSS                       LINCOLN  RI          2085    36   F     728  0-39               48:09.4     52:14.8     15:29/M

   2508    WYATT KLOSS                       LINCOLN  RI          5414     8   M     756  0-39               48:09.4     52:15.2     15:29/M

   2509    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI       1303    52   F     181 50-59               48:12.6     52:15.2     15:30/M

   2510    SOFIA THORNG                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2111    29   F     729  0-39               47:49.1     52:15.8     15:23/M

   2511    KATIE SEARS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      601    17   F     730  0-39               48:40.2     52:17.1     15:39/M

   2512    SONSOLES ARNAL                    WRENTHAM  MA          447    36   F     731  0-39               49:37.6     52:17.4     15:57/M

   2513    ANDREA MONTERO                    BOSTON  MA            449    29   F     732  0-39               49:39.8     52:17.4     15:58/M

   2514    ARNALDO ARNAL                     BOSTON  MA            451    31   M     757  0-39               49:39.4     52:18.2     15:58/M

   2515    MIGUEL SIMAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        159    44   M     225 40-49               47:50.7     52:21.3     15:23/M

   2516    KATE COVINTREE                    MANSFIELD  MA        1617    42   F     217 40-49               48:35.8     52:32.5     15:37/M

   2517    DIANE STRAKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1390    69   F      48 60-69               51:42.4     52:36.6     16:37/M

   2518    JULIE CHAR                        BRIGHTON  MA         2732    50   F     182 50-59               49:07.1     52:42.2     15:48/M

   2519    EDUARDA COELHO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2375    54   F     183 50-59               49:45.3     52:43.4     16:00/M

   2520    SOFIA OLIVEIRA                    CUMBERLANDR  RI      2377    50   F     184 50-59               49:45.1     52:43.4     16:00/M

   2521    SUDHA VELLANKI                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3302    34   F     733  0-39               50:59.0     52:46.1     16:24/M

   2522    KIRANMAI JAGU                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3388    35   F     734  0-39               50:58.6     52:46.3     16:23/M

   2523    KIRK YOUNG                        WO  RI               1770    49   M     226 40-49               47:44.4     52:46.7     15:21/M

   2524    MARGARET PERKINS                  WARWICK  RI          3906    25   F     735  0-39               49:18.4     52:47.5     15:51/M

   2525    LAURA DUPHILY                     CRANSTON  RI          142    30   F     736  0-39               49:18.9     52:48.1     15:51/M

   2526    CONOR HARRINGTON                  BELLINGHAM  MA        872    20   M     758  0-39               47:41.7     52:49.5     15:20/M

   2527    WILLIAM RICHTMYER                 PORTSMOUTH  RI        274    24   M     759  0-39               48:38.9     52:51.4     15:38/M

   2528    KARISSA FINNIGAN                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        275    22   F     737  0-39               48:38.8     52:52.1     15:38/M

   2529    TIM DUCHARME                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3579    44   M     227 40-49               48:03.7     52:53.4     15:27/M

   2530    BLAKE DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3581    13   M     760  0-39               48:02.4     52:53.6     15:27/M

   2531    CHUCK SALETTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1797    42   M     228 40-49               48:39.6     52:54.3     15:39/M

   2532    DENNIS GIANSANTI                  WARWICK  RI          6438    65   M      89 60-69               52:56.6     52:56.6     17:01/M

   2533    KATHERINE BRIGGS                  BRADFORD  RI          867    25   F     738  0-39               50:34.5     52:57.1     16:16/M

   2534    ALLY GIANSANTI                    WARWICK  RI          6441    28   F     739  0-39               52:57.3     52:57.3     17:02/M

   2535    DIANE DUPHILY                     CRANSTON  RI         2091    53   F     185 50-59               49:27.6     52:57.3     15:54/M

   2536    KARA NORTHUP                      PROVIDENCE  RI        909    31   F     740  0-39               50:35.3     52:58.4     16:16/M

   2537    RAHUL MANIYA                      WOONSOCKET  RI       3736    32   M     761  0-39               49:41.7     53:00.1     15:59/M

   2538    JERAMBHAI MANIYA                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3737    55   M     225 50-59               49:43.0     53:00.4     15:59/M

   2539    GAIL STEWART                      WARWICK  RI          2195    55   F     186 50-59               49:35.5     53:01.3     15:57/M

   2540    AMANDA AMARAL                     SOMERSET  MA         1002    33   F     741  0-39               51:02.6     53:01.3     16:25/M

   2541    SEAN HALEY                        RIVERSIDE  RI          70    31   M     762  0-39               48:24.5     53:01.6     15:34/M

   2542    REBECCA SCOTT                     COVENTRY  RI         2174    34   F     742  0-39               49:57.2     53:02.3     16:04/M

   2543    MINDY PATULLO                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2507    54   F     187 50-59               48:47.1     53:02.3     15:41/M

   2544    KOVIN RASOMBATH                   CRANSTON  RI         3483    10   M     763  0-39               49:11.8     53:02.9     15:49/M

   2545    THOMAS OUM                        DOUGLAS  MA          2625     9   M     764  0-39               49:10.6     53:03.1     15:49/M

   2546    ASHLEY KELLY                      RIVERSIDE  RI          69    27   F     743  0-39               48:27.2     53:03.3     15:35/M

   2547    PHALIN RASOMBATH                  CRANSTON  RI         3480    44   F     218 40-49               49:12.0     53:04.1     15:49/M

   2548    KIMBERLEY ROHM                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3478    50   F     188 50-59               48:55.0     53:05.1     15:44/M

   2549    ANGIE PACHECO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1782    44   F     219 40-49               48:38.3     53:07.4     15:38/M

   2550    DORIS COTNOIR                     LINCOLN  RI           148    70   F       9 70-79               48:48.9     53:10.3     15:41/M

   2551    BRENDA COTNOIR                    LINCOLN  RI           184    53   F     189 50-59               48:49.2     53:10.4     15:42/M

   2552    SAMANTHA SMITH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       6429    39   F     744  0-39               48:40.4     53:12.6     15:39/M

   2553    LINDA GOUVEIA                     WAKEFIELD  RI        3422    51   F     190 50-59               51:25.9     53:13.1     16:32/M

   2554    MARY-ELLEN COTNOIR                BLACKSTONE  MA       1703    42   F     220 40-49               50:08.1     53:17.4     16:07/M

   2555    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3187    55   F     191 50-59               49:43.2     53:17.4     15:59/M

   2556    KELLY GERMAIN                     TIVERTON  RI         3594    41   F     221 40-49               50:05.1     53:17.6     16:06/M

   2557    JOCELYN KELLY                     WARWICK  RI          2253    30   F     745  0-39               49:48.9     53:24.1     16:01/M

   2558    YIMBER RAMIREZ                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2502    27   M     765  0-39               51:19.2     53:24.3     16:30/M

   2559    CAITLIN O\'DONNELL                 WARWICK  RI           136    29   F     746  0-39               49:49.5     53:24.6     16:01/M

   2560    AROUNY SOUPHIDA                   CRANSTON  RI         5409    15   F     747  0-39               49:05.2     53:27.1     15:47/M

   2561    SAVANNA RASOMBATH                 CRANSTON  RI         3482    14   F     748  0-39               49:06.2     53:27.3     15:47/M

   2562    MIRANDA JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1722    44   F     222 40-49               51:07.8     53:28.1     16:26/M

   2563    ARIANNA SOUPHIDA                  CRANSTON  RI         5408    13   F     749  0-39               49:05.0     53:28.1     15:47/M

   2564    KIA CLEMENT-HACKNEY               PROVIDENCE  RI       1721    42   F     223 40-49               51:06.3     53:28.3     16:26/M

   2565    JA€™KAI JOHNSON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1720    14   F     750  0-39               51:08.0     53:28.6     16:26/M

   2566    HILLARY LESPERANCE                LINCOLN  RI           784    32   F     751  0-39               49:12.6     53:28.7     15:49/M

   2567    KELLY OLIVER                      HOPE  RI             3978    39   F     752  0-39               48:58.7     53:29.1     15:45/M

   2568    DESMOND RANGLIN                   CRANSTON  RI         5638    45   M     229 40-49               48:57.2     53:29.4     15:44/M

   2569    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1506    66   F      49 60-69               49:56.0     53:30.3     16:03/M

   2570    RONALD DELA ZERDA                 N. PROVIDENCE  RI    5468    41   M     230 40-49               48:35.1     53:30.4     15:37/M

   2571    LUISA HERRERA                     PAWTUCKET  RI          29    35   F     753  0-39               52:44.3     53:31.6     16:57/M

   2572    JENNIFER LOPES                    PAWTUCKET  RI          26    34   F     754  0-39               52:44.1     53:31.6     16:57/M

   2573    FABIO REGO                        CRANSTON  RI          839    23   M     766  0-39               53:04.9     53:35.1     17:04/M

   2574    CATHERINE REGO                    CRANSTON  RI          838    25   F     755  0-39               53:04.5     53:35.2     17:04/M

   2575    DAVID SCHECHER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1976    27   M     767  0-39               51:34.9     53:40.4     16:35/M

   2576    BRADY DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3582    10   M     768  0-39               48:53.3     53:45.8     15:43/M

   2577    ATHENA LEE                        CRANSTON  RI         2109    38   F     756  0-39               49:09.5     53:46.0     15:48/M

   2578    MELISSA TASSONE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   156    48   F     224 40-49               50:42.8     53:49.6     16:18/M

   2579    KAREN DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3580    47   F     225 40-49               49:00.3     53:51.0     15:45/M

   2580    ERIKA BERRIO                      PAWTUCKET  RI          23    39   F     757  0-39               53:05.5     53:53.3     17:04/M

   2581    HOPE SMITH                        N SMITHFIELD  RI     2893    16   F     758  0-39               50:55.3     53:54.4     16:22/M

   2582    BRIEONA SILVA                     WARWICK  RI           684    25   F     759  0-39               49:12.8     53:55.3     15:49/M

   2583    MADELINE HANLON                   N SMITHFIELD  RI     2890    17   F     760  0-39               50:56.6     53:55.3     16:23/M

   2584    LAURYN WHOLEY                     N SMITHFIELD  RI     2892    16   F     761  0-39               50:56.3     53:55.4     16:23/M

   2585    RICK THOMPSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1365    62   M      90 60-69               51:17.6     54:01.0     16:29/M

   2586    LAUREL CHRISTENSEN                SMITHFIELD  RI       1990    11   F     762  0-39               49:29.6     54:02.1     15:55/M

   2587    REBECCA CHRISTENSEN               SMITHFIELD  RI       1988    43   F     226 40-49               49:29.7     54:02.4     15:55/M

   2588    MICHAEL LYLE                      CANTON  MA           3340    65   M      91 60-69               49:48.1     54:12.1     16:01/M

   2589    DEBORAH ROBICHAUD                 WOONSOCKET  RI        191    54   F     192 50-59               50:10.0     54:12.4     16:08/M

   2590    DEPTI SHAH                        WRENTHAM  MA         1768    31   F     763  0-39               51:35.6     54:13.1     16:35/M

   2591    JAMES KELLEY                      LUNENBURG  MA        2767    66   M      92 60-69               50:17.4     54:13.6     16:10/M

   2592    CLAUDE ROBICHAUD                  WOONSOCKET  RI        192    58   M     226 50-59               50:13.0     54:15.6     16:09/M

   2593    WARREN ALPER                      GLENDALE  RI         3408    59   M     227 50-59               50:20.2     54:16.2     16:11/M

   2594    VIVIAN DELA ZERDA                 N. PROVIDENCE  RI    5469    46   F     227 40-49               49:22.8     54:17.6     15:52/M

   2595    JANE K BENSON                     KINGSTON  MA         1650    50   F     193 50-59               49:59.3     54:18.6     16:04/M

   2596    SHANNON NORRIS                    LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2948    54   F     194 50-59               49:30.0     54:18.7     15:55/M

   2597    KATHARINE BOYNTON                 WARREN  RI           3295    33   F     764  0-39               50:18.9     54:24.0     16:10/M

   2598    STANLEY BROOKS                    CRANSTON  RI         5826    65   M      93 60-69               50:38.8     54:24.3     16:17/M

   2599    DAVID ROBERT                      WARREN  RI           2649    52   M     228 50-59               49:42.6     54:26.1     15:59/M

   2600    ANDRE AUCLAIR                     PASCOAG  RI           570    59   M     229 50-59               50:30.2     54:27.3     16:14/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2601    JESSICA MONTOYA                   PAWTUCKET  RI          25    30   F     765  0-39               53:43.8     54:31.0     17:16/M

   2602    VIJAYALAKSHMI MOHAN               LINCOLN  RI          1062    34   F     766  0-39               52:24.1     54:31.3     16:51/M

   2603    KAREN ALZATE                      PAWTUCKET  RI          30    29   F     767  0-39               53:44.9     54:31.5     17:17/M

   2604    PRAJI VIJAY PRASANNA              WOONSOCKET  RI       3987    29   F     768  0-39               53:06.4     54:32.1     17:04/M

   2605    LISA NOBLE                        BARRINGTON  RI       3549    52   F     195 50-59               49:15.2     54:35.0     15:50/M

   2606    BETH BRODY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1210    23   F     769  0-39               50:42.0     54:36.6     16:18/M

   2607    CAITLIN CONWAY                    WARWICK  RI          1191    26   F     770  0-39               53:17.5     54:37.8     17:08/M

   2608    LINDA GONZALEZ                    WARWICK  RI          5367    60   F      50 60-69               54:38.3     54:38.3     17:34/M

   2609    DIVYA SRIVASTAVA                  WOONSOCKET  RI        199    30   F     771  0-39               52:28.0     54:38.8     16:52/M

   2610    DEBORAH PEREZ                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1729    52   F     196 50-59               50:26.9     54:39.6     16:13/M

   2611    BRIAN LOPES                       SEEKONK  MA           438    40   M     231 40-49               50:19.4     54:40.3     16:11/M

   2612    CHRISTA CONWAY                    WARWICK  RI          1190    23   F     772  0-39               53:20.5     54:40.3     17:09/M

   2613    SARAH BARR                        ATTLEBORO  MA        1452    28   F     773  0-39               53:17.8     54:45.1     17:08/M

   2614    KATIE ODUYINGBO                   CRANSTON  RI          968    28   F     774  0-39               53:18.5     54:45.8     17:08/M

   2615    CHARLENE FARRANDS                 RUMFORD  RI          1728    54   F     197 50-59               50:33.9     54:47.6     16:15/M

   2616    KATHY ALGIERE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         604    52   F     198 50-59               53:56.8     54:48.1     17:21/M

   2617    JAIME LAURENDEAU                  CRANSTON  RI          249    38   F     775  0-39               53:01.4     54:49.2     17:03/M

   2618    KERRI SABETTA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      463    45   F     228 40-49               53:02.1     54:50.1     17:03/M

   2619    MELISSA SMITH                     SEEKONK  MA           437    32   F     776  0-39               50:31.1     54:52.1     16:15/M

   2620    MINAKSHI PRASAD                   WOONSOCKET  RI       6349    30   F     777  0-39               51:21.6     54:53.8     16:31/M

   2621    BALA BHAGAVATULA                  WOONSOCKET  RI       1160    32   F     778  0-39               51:25.2     54:57.2     16:32/M

   2622    LAURIE GRAVES                     WARWICK  RI          3641    48   F     229 40-49               50:30.6     55:03.8     16:14/M

   2623    TIM BUSSIERE                      WRENTHAM  MA         2036    32   M     769  0-39               50:53.3     55:07.0     16:22/M

   2624    DIANA ABDALLA                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    79    29   F     779  0-39               50:25.5     55:07.1     16:13/M

   2625    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              WRENTHAM  MA         2422    67   M      94 60-69               50:53.2     55:07.4     16:22/M

   2626    KENNETH BOOCOCK                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    80    38   M     770  0-39               50:26.8     55:07.5     16:13/M

   2627    LEO VAN DIJK                      WARWICK  RI          2050    65   M      95 60-69               51:40.7     55:15.4     16:37/M

   2628    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   579    59   F     199 50-59               51:20.8     55:17.5     16:30/M

   2629    PEDRO BARROS                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1887    54   M     230 50-59               50:43.3     55:19.2     16:18/M

   2630    VIRGINIA PIERCE                   COVENTRY  RI         1888    35   F     780  0-39               50:43.4     55:21.1     16:18/M

   2631    KATERINA STEPANOVA                WEST WARWICK  RI     1622    50   F     200 50-59               51:40.0     55:23.1     16:37/M

   2632    POOJA SHRIVASTAVA                 HOPKINTON  MA        3530    39   F     781  0-39               50:12.3     55:44.4     16:08/M

   2633    YOGESH KUMAR MINOCHA              WOONSOCKET  RI       1948    32   M     771  0-39               51:10.0     55:44.8     16:27/M

   2634    FREDA LAWSON                      PIKETON  OH          5865    61   F      51 60-69               51:47.9     55:45.4     16:39/M

   2635    BETH PAQUIN                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   101    47   F     230 40-49               52:18.7     55:46.0     16:49/M

   2636    KIMBERLY DUSSEAULT                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   100    47   F     231 40-49               52:18.4     55:46.8     16:49/M

   2637    JOHN ANDRADE                      BRISTOL  RI          1103    59   M     231 50-59               51:45.2     55:47.2     16:38/M

   2638    MICHAEL COMELLA                   JOHSNTON  RI         2247    56   M     232 50-59               50:44.6     55:47.3     16:19/M

   2639    DANIELLE MORIN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3534    30   F     782  0-39               50:47.2     55:47.6     16:20/M

   2640    MATT GALLIGAN                     JOHNSTON  RI         2290    31   M     772  0-39               50:44.5     55:48.2     16:19/M

   2641    AMY ELIAS                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2297    22   F     783  0-39               52:09.8     55:53.3     16:46/M

   2642    JAMY GAYNOR                       LUNENBURG  MA        1348    41   F     232 40-49               50:41.0     55:54.4     16:18/M

   2643    BRIAN BUTLER                      WARWICK  RI          1687    30   M     773  0-39               52:42.1     55:56.0     16:57/M

   2644    MARK BUTLER                       WARWICK  RI          1683    26   M     774  0-39               52:41.8     55:57.1     16:56/M

   2645    LIZ YAMARTINO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         503    34   F     784  0-39               52:07.0     55:57.6     16:45/M

   2646    ANGELA BEDARD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         502    37   F     785  0-39               52:07.5     55:57.7     16:45/M

   2647    DIEGO HUERTAS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2265    49   M     232 40-49               51:33.7     56:00.1     16:35/M

   2648    ELIZABETH RAZEE                   REHOBOTH  MA          210    69   F      52 60-69               51:53.8     56:01.6     16:41/M

   2649    MELISSA ALDRICH                   WARWICK  RI          2215    33   F     786  0-39               55:14.4     56:02.1     17:46/M

   2650    SASHA ARIAS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        950    21   F     787  0-39               52:03.9     56:03.6     16:44/M

   2651    CINDY MCLELLAN                    COVENTRY  RI         1129    52   F     201 50-59               53:13.2     56:07.4     17:07/M

   2652    JOE MCLELLAN                      COVENTRY  RI         1128    60   M      96 60-69               53:13.6     56:07.4     17:07/M

   2653    SARAH LACHANCE                    TAUNTON  MA          3044    22   F     788  0-39               52:24.4     56:08.1     16:51/M

   2654    CYNTHIA MCGRATH                   WEST DENNIS  MA      3124    60   F      53 60-69               53:22.6     56:11.4     17:10/M

   2655    CHRISTINE FORD                    WEST DENNIS  MA      3306    53   F     202 50-59               53:21.0     56:11.8     17:09/M

   2656    ALIZA MCGRATH                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  3123    38   F     789  0-39               53:21.6     56:11.8     17:09/M

   2657    CHRIS CZEPYHA                     WARWICK  RI          2397    51   M     233 50-59               51:34.4     56:14.1     16:35/M

   2658    KAREN BUTLER                      WARWICK  RI          3381    60   F      54 60-69               53:00.4     56:14.5     17:03/M

   2659    DIYA AMULOJU                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1024    13   F     790  0-39               49:55.0     56:14.6     16:03/M

   2660    ANN OULETTE                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1214    48   F     233 40-49               52:12.2     56:15.3     16:47/M

   2661    CONSTANCE SWEENEY                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1708    51   F     203 50-59               52:12.4     56:15.5     16:47/M

   2662    AUSTIN FARIA                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2738    23   M     775  0-39               53:29.5     56:19.6     17:12/M

   2663    LORENE FARIA                      RIVERSIDE  RI        3210    52   F     204 50-59               53:28.0     56:19.8     17:12/M

   2664    MORGAN PERICH                     VERNON  NJ           3986    22   F     791  0-39               53:30.1     56:19.8     17:12/M

   2665    ASHLEY MINER                      WARREN  RI            762    33   F     792  0-39               53:19.4     56:20.0     17:09/M

   2666    JAMISON MILLER                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   763    31   M     776  0-39               53:18.6     56:20.4     17:08/M

   2667    KAYLA HART                        WARWICK  RI          1752    25   F     793  0-39               52:27.1     56:21.8     16:52/M

   2668    PAULA COMELLA                     JOHNSTON  RI         2245    54   F     205 50-59               51:20.9     56:23.4     16:30/M

   2669    THOMAS SILVIA                     GREENVILLE  RI       2289    28   M     777  0-39               51:19.5     56:23.6     16:30/M

   2670    STEPHANIE COMELLA                 JOHNSTON  RI         2249    30   F     794  0-39               51:21.9     56:23.6     16:31/M

   2671    ASHLEY COMELLA                    JOHNSTON  RI         2244    31   F     795  0-39               51:20.7     56:24.2     16:30/M

   2672    WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ JR              CRANSTON  RI           68    27   M     778  0-39               53:01.4     56:29.1     17:03/M

   2673    MONICA BRITO                      CRANSTON  RI           67    26   F     796  0-39               53:01.4     56:29.5     17:03/M

   2674    SCOTT BENDER                      NORWOOD  MA          2851    55   M     234 50-59               51:31.4     56:30.1     16:34/M

   2675    MICHELLE BRUNELLE                 BELLINGHAM  MA       2850    53   F     206 50-59               51:34.5     56:31.2     16:35/M

   2676    DANIELLE DENUNZIO                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1209    22   F     797  0-39               52:46.5     56:41.1     16:58/M

   2677    STEPHANIE FERRI                   RUMFORD  RI           866    24   F     798  0-39               52:48.4     56:42.1     16:59/M

   2678    SUDHAKAR SUNKARA                  PLAINVILEE  MA        341    37   M     779  0-39               52:43.5     56:43.3     16:57/M

   2679    ANDREW BLAIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2672    30   M     780  0-39               54:19.9     56:48.0     17:28/M

   2680    NISHANT SHARMA                    WOONSOCKET  RI        243    34   M     781  0-39               52:22.6     56:48.4     16:50/M

   2681    JENNIFER LUIZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2673    29   F     799  0-39               54:21.3     56:49.1     17:29/M

   2682    FRANCINE JACKSON                  LINCOLN  RI          1085    68   F      55 60-69               52:45.0     56:52.8     16:58/M

   2683    MAGGIE THORPE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   461    31   F     800  0-39               52:57.9     56:59.7     17:02/M

   2684    SARA REID                         WARWICK  RI          5765    35   F     801  0-39               52:57.6     56:59.8     17:02/M

   2685    FAITH GUDAITIS                    BLACKSTONE  MA       2849    18   F     802  0-39               52:05.6     57:04.4     16:45/M

   2686    MEG JOHNSON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1732    47   F     234 40-49               54:46.2     57:08.0     17:37/M

   2687    MARSHA-ROSE CZEPYHA               WARWICK  RI          2792    12   F     803  0-39               52:30.0     57:09.1     16:53/M

   2688    CHRISTOPHER KUSEK                 WARWICK  RI          2217    32   M     782  0-39               53:51.3     57:09.6     17:19/M

   2689    SANDRA AUCLAIR                    PASCOAG  RI           571    52   F     207 50-59               53:12.8     57:10.1     17:06/M

   2690    JO-ANN MAURICE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1767    55   F     208 50-59               52:47.3     57:11.6     16:58/M

   2691    JUNBO CHEN                        WORCESTER  MA        2966    27   M     783  0-39               52:44.6     57:12.0     16:57/M

   2692    HONGLING CHEN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        2965    25   F     804  0-39               52:43.3     57:12.0     16:57/M

   2693    ANGELA MCDONNELL                  CRANSTON  RI         3708    31   F     805  0-39               53:25.1     57:15.1     17:11/M

   2694    HELENA LECOMTE                    TAUNTON  MA          5612    51   F     209 50-59               53:28.2     57:19.1     17:12/M

   2695    AMONE VONGSANITH                  JOHNSTON  RI          421    47   F     235 40-49               52:34.1     57:25.2     16:54/M

   2696    MICHAEL PAULHUS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        828    30   M     784  0-39               56:00.0     57:29.0     18:00/M

   2697    DANA WEINER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        827    28   F     806  0-39               56:00.6     57:29.4     18:00/M

   2698    AMANDA REGINO-BASSE               BARRINGTON  RI       2355    36   F     807  0-39               53:51.9     57:38.1     17:19/M

   2699    AILA BASSE                        BARRINGTON  RI       2358     3   F     808  0-39               53:54.2     57:40.3     17:20/M

   2700    ALISHA TIERNEY                    CRANSTON  RI         5771    34   F     809  0-39               55:11.2     57:40.8     17:45/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2701    SHERRY CASTMO                     SLATERVILLE  RI      5770    44   F     236 40-49               55:10.8     57:41.2     17:44/M

   2702    TARA DEPETRILLO                   CHARLESTOWN  RI      3709    32   F     810  0-39               54:01.7     57:50.4     17:22/M

   2703    SAM PATERSON                      JAMESTOWN  RI        1375    67   M      97 60-69               54:03.5     57:50.6     17:23/M

   2704    BAY VONGKAYSONE                   CRANSTON  RI          529    48   M     233 40-49               53:00.2     57:50.7     17:03/M

   2705    JOHN PAGE                         JAMESTOWN  RI        1371    56   M     235 50-59               54:04.0     57:51.0     17:23/M

   2706    OUBOL THONGSITHAVONG              PROVIDENCE  RI        414    46   F     237 40-49               53:01.7     57:51.1     17:03/M

   2707    STEPHEN HAYS                      COLLEGE STATION  TX  3905    66   M      98 60-69               54:19.5     57:54.2     17:28/M

   2708    MADELINE BECKER                   BRIGHTON  MA          946    26   F     811  0-39               54:50.1     57:56.4     17:38/M

   2709    KEVIN MEDEIROS                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1199    28   M     785  0-39               54:50.8     57:57.4     17:38/M

   2710    MONICA MEDEIROS                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1200    29   F     812  0-39               54:48.2     57:57.6     17:37/M

   2711    MICHAELA COMELLA                  JOHNSTON  RI         2248    27   F     813  0-39               52:57.9     57:59.2     17:02/M

   2712    JASMINE BALDOMAR                  CRANSTON  RI          524    45   F     238 40-49               55:12.8     58:01.8     17:45/M

   2713    CHRIS SEARS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      599    51   M     236 50-59               54:24.7     58:03.3     17:30/M

   2714    JAKE KOLAR                        COVENTRY  RI         3128    24   M     786  0-39               52:51.0     58:07.1     17:00/M

   2715    COLIN O\'BRIEN                     PAXTON  MA           2988    21   M     787  0-39               52:50.9     58:07.3     16:59/M

   2716    ADRIAN BARBA                      CUMBERLAND  RI        576    29   M     788  0-39               55:48.9     58:08.2     17:57/M

   2717    STEVEN FIGUEROA                   WARWICK  RI          2662    34   M     789  0-39               53:10.3     58:08.5     17:06/M

   2718    NIOMI GILES                       SWANSEA  MA           577    33   F     814  0-39               55:50.2     58:09.0     17:57/M

   2719    LESLIE FIGUEROA                   WARWICK  RI          1316    34   F     815  0-39               53:12.8     58:09.1     17:06/M

   2720    SRINIVAS AMULOJU                  PLAINVILLE  MA       1019    46   M     234 40-49               51:53.4     58:10.0     16:41/M

   2721    VENKATESH AMULOJU                 PLAINVILLE  MA       1025    10   M     790  0-39               51:53.5     58:11.6     16:41/M

   2722    DAVID AYOTTE                      S. EASTON  MA        1673    31   M     791  0-39               53:34.7     58:17.6     17:13/M

   2723    SUZANNE VERITY                    SOUTH EASTON  MA     3718    33   F     816  0-39               53:34.0     58:17.7     17:13/M

   2724    KATHLEEN SEARS                    WEST WARWICK  RI      602    50   F     210 50-59               54:41.7     58:20.3     17:35/M

   2725    LAKSHMI BANDARU                   PLAINVILLE  MA        343    37   F     817  0-39               54:20.2     58:20.5     17:28/M

   2726    JOHN TETREAULT                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       1523    45   M     235 40-49               55:26.1     58:28.2     17:49/M

   2727    ELIZABETH ROWLAND                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1489    25   F     818  0-39               56:43.3     58:29.0     18:14/M

   2728    KARA GREENAWAY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        947    26   F     819  0-39               56:43.4     58:29.1     18:14/M

   2729    LUCAS SYLVIA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1338    27   M     792  0-39               56:41.0     58:29.6     18:14/M

   2730    LORI BARBER                       MAPLEVILLE  RI       1524    47   F     239 40-49               55:29.6     58:30.5     17:50/M

   2731    KRISTEN MCMANUS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   188    36   F     820  0-39               53:54.8     58:31.1     17:20/M

   2732    WILLIAM MCMANUS                   LINCOLN  RI           185    61   M      99 60-69               53:56.3     58:31.4     17:21/M

   2733    MARC PERALTA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   190    36   M     793  0-39               53:55.9     58:31.6     17:20/M

   2734    JOANNE MCMANUS                    LINCOLN  RI           186    62   F      56 60-69               53:56.9     58:31.7     17:21/M

   2735    CHERYL BOLTON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6364    59   F     211 50-59               55:22.7     58:33.5     17:48/M

   2736    SUDHIR KANKANALA                  PLAINVILLE  MA       2718    42   M     236 40-49               54:13.1     58:34.8     17:26/M

   2737    LORI ROBERT                       WARREN  RI           2650    54   F     212 50-59               53:49.4     58:34.8     17:18/M

   2738    MADHAVI KANKANALA                 PLAINVILLE  MA       2717    37   F     821  0-39               54:14.5     58:35.0     17:26/M

   2739    SANDRA AGUIAR                     SMITHFIELD  RI       6363    40   F     240 40-49               55:26.1     58:37.5     17:49/M

   2740    LINDSAY PARE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2278    28   F     822  0-39               53:19.1     58:38.0     17:09/M

   2741    LAUREN PARE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2319    31   F     823  0-39               53:18.4     58:38.0     17:08/M

   2742    JENNY TEJADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        881    26   F     824  0-39               57:53.6     58:38.0     18:37/M

   2743    JOHN  MORGAN                     N. SCITUATE  RI      5464    62   M     100 60-69               53:25.2     58:38.6     17:11/M

   2744    ANAMARIA PACHECO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        880    24   F     825  0-39               57:54.8     58:39.8     18:37/M

   2745    KAITLYN BEDARD                    LINCOLN  RI          1914    29   F     826  0-39               53:17.9     58:40.2     17:08/M

   2746    KYLE FLYNN                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2271    32   M     794  0-39               53:23.5     58:40.6     17:10/M

   2747    ASHLEY FLYNN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2277    31   F     827  0-39               53:23.5     58:40.8     17:10/M

   2748    MELISSA CHRISTIAN                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       3223    51   F     213 50-59               54:36.5     58:43.3     17:33/M

   2749    ROBERT ARCAND                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2789    26   M     795  0-39               54:39.3     58:43.5     17:34/M

   2750    MIKHELA BRODEUR                   WEST WARICK  RI      3971    27   F     828  0-39               54:40.0     58:44.6     17:35/M

   2751    ERIK SALYER                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       3224    55   M     237 50-59               54:37.7     58:44.7     17:34/M

   2752    DUANE CADDICK                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     409    36   M     796  0-39               54:54.7     58:46.3     17:39/M

   2753    LISA IOANNILLI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1223    33   F     829  0-39               56:48.0     58:47.4     18:16/M

   2754    JESS HAYS                         PROVIDENCE  RI        848    29   F     830  0-39               56:48.6     58:47.8     18:16/M

   2755    JAMES FIELD                       CHEPACHET  RI        6366    44   M     237 40-49               55:50.0     58:48.1     17:57/M

   2756    AMANDA ZIFCAK                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6350    30   F     831  0-39               55:50.3     58:48.1     17:57/M

   2757    SANDY MACMURRAY                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6336    74   F      10 70-79               54:05.1     58:48.5     17:23/M

   2758    JOSEPH BIENKIEWICZ                FT. PIERCE  FL       3199    69   M     101 60-69               54:38.6     58:49.1     17:34/M

   2759    DAVID HENRIKSEN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3660    58   M     238 50-59               54:37.1     58:49.3     17:34/M

   2760    LINDA HENRIKSEN                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3666    55   F     214 50-59               54:37.6     58:49.3     17:34/M

   2761    KIM KHOUSAKOUN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        508    90   M       6 80-99               54:56.3     58:50.1     17:40/M

   2762    PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN              WEST KINGSTON  RI     407    36   F     832  0-39               54:58.6     58:50.3     17:40/M

   2763    JENNIFER MACMURRAY                NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  6335    48   F     241 40-49               54:05.6     58:50.5     17:23/M

   2764    SARAH ROBBINS                     WARWICK  RI           840    29   F     833  0-39               56:10.4     58:52.6     18:04/M

   2765    ELIZABETH AINSWORTH               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1225    27   F     834  0-39               56:10.2     58:52.8     18:04/M

   2766    HANNAH DUNSTON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1344    13   F     835  0-39               57:23.0     58:53.1     18:27/M

   2767    XAVIEA BROWN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1343    23   F     836  0-39               57:23.9     58:53.2     18:27/M

   2768    LAURA BOCOMPANI                   WARWICK  RI          1379    13   F     837  0-39               55:04.2     58:54.3     17:42/M

   2769    DONNA AUBIN                       WARWICK  RI          3811    50   F     215 50-59               55:05.6     58:55.8     17:43/M

   2770    GABRIELLA OUM                     DOUGLAS  MA          2622    15   F     838  0-39               54:34.6     58:57.2     17:33/M

   2771    JORANNI SOUPHIDA                  CRANSTON  RI         5410    10   F     839  0-39               54:34.1     58:57.2     17:33/M

   2772    ABBY THEUL                        CRANSTON  RI         3047     9   F     840  0-39               54:34.9     58:57.2     17:33/M

   2773    IZABELLA OUM                      DOUGLAS  MA          2623    12   F     841  0-39               54:36.6     58:57.5     17:33/M

   2774    KATHLEEN O\'NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3366    73   F      11 70-79               54:48.0     58:58.3     17:37/M

   2775    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI          5497    62   F      57 60-69               54:26.5     59:00.1     17:30/M

   2776    JOANNA ULMAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1516    29   F     842  0-39               53:59.8     59:02.5     17:21/M

   2777    CHERIE RICHER                     CRANSTON  RI         2917    49   F     242 40-49               55:00.4     59:02.7     17:41/M

   2778    JULISSA TORRES                    WOONSOCKET  RI       3786    10   F     843  0-39               53:33.1     59:03.7     17:13/M

   2779    MARIE GILES                       WAKEFIELD  RI        6407    63   F      58 60-69               53:33.0     59:04.1     17:13/M

   2780    CAITLIN WOLSTENCROFT              PROVIDENCE  RI       6439    28   F     844  0-39               54:29.5     59:07.6     17:31/M

   2781    STEVEN BOROWICK                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1008    28   M     797  0-39               54:30.1     59:08.0     17:31/M

   2782    CARLTON FREEMAN                   NEWPORT  RI          1479    34   M     798  0-39               54:06.8     59:12.3     17:24/M

   2783    EDUARDO PIMENTEL                  WOONSOCKET  RI       2691    22   M     799  0-39               52:58.9     59:15.5     17:02/M

   2784    LINDA NELSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6445    55   F     216 50-59               54:29.9     59:15.5     17:31/M

   2785    DAVID NELSON                      CUMBERLAND  RI       6446    67   M     102 60-69               54:29.5     59:15.5     17:31/M

   2786    LORA HARMON                       WOONSOCKET  RI        891    49   F     243 40-49               54:28.9     59:16.9     17:31/M

   2787    KRISTINE MARSOCCI                 WARWICK  RI          3535    30   F     845  0-39               54:17.9     59:18.4     17:27/M

   2788    SEAN CROWLEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        488    39   M     800  0-39               55:04.6     59:20.1     17:42/M

   2789    JILL CROWLEY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        487    38   F     846  0-39               55:05.0     59:20.4     17:43/M

   2790    JOSEPHINE OKUNOLA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1215    33   F     847  0-39               54:58.1     59:22.3     17:40/M

   2791    EVA NECZYPOR                      CRANSTON  RI         1216    23   F     848  0-39               54:58.4     59:22.6     17:40/M

   2792    CINDY TOSONE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1243    55   F     217 50-59               54:59.1     59:22.8     17:41/M

   2793    FILOMENA ZANI                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1244    59   F     218 50-59               54:57.4     59:23.0     17:40/M

   2794    DALEEAH HARMON                    WOONSOCKET  SC        906    10   F     849  0-39               54:34.9     59:24.1     17:33/M

   2795    SANDY PATERSON                    JAMESTOWN  RI        1376    67   F      59 60-69               55:38.8     59:24.3     17:53/M

   2796    MARIA DASILVA                     SEEKONK  MA          3382    58   F     219 50-59               55:14.9     59:24.3     17:46/M

   2797    CHERYL PAGE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1374    52   F     220 50-59               55:39.6     59:24.4     17:54/M

   2798    KENDALL GREENE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1481    34   F     850  0-39               55:13.7     59:31.3     17:45/M

   2799    JONATHAN GREENE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1480    40   M     238 40-49               55:14.9     59:31.5     17:46/M

   2800    EMMA PETERSON                     RIVERSIDE  RI         884    32   F     851  0-39               55:14.1     59:31.6     17:46/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2801    MAX PETERSON                      RIVERSIDE  RI         885    41   M     239 40-49               55:13.2     59:32.1     17:45/M

   2802    ABIGAIL RESENDES                  FALL RIVER  MA       3035    16   F     852  0-39               52:11.6     59:34.6     16:47/M

   2803    DENISE VANCE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        905    52   F     221 50-59               54:48.8     59:37.8     17:37/M

   2804    BENJAMIN RESENDES                 FALL RIVER  MA       3033    12   M     801  0-39               56:24.0     59:40.5     18:08/M

   2805    STEVEN RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA       3032    48   M     240 40-49               56:22.5     59:40.6     18:07/M

   2806    PRIYA NISHA SHYAMALAN             HARTFORD  CT          581    35   F     853  0-39               57:55.4     59:43.1     18:37/M

   2807    LUIS TOVAR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       5481    38   M     802  0-39               57:32.5     59:43.1     18:30/M

   2808    ARIANA BARBOSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2634    12   F     854  0-39               55:11.1     59:47.3     17:45/M

   2809    PAMELA DESIMONE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1211    45   F     244 40-49               56:46.2     59:50.0     18:15/M

   2810    SHERRI KANELOS                    WARWICK  RI          6424    36   F     855  0-39               57:23.5     59:51.2     18:27/M

   2811    MARCELO BARBOSA                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2633    50   M     239 50-59               55:19.5     59:55.8     17:47/M

   2812    CAROLYN DOYLE                     HOPE VALLEY  RI      1884    58   F     222 50-59               55:28.9     59:59.6     17:50/M

   2813    JUSTINE BROWN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2646    33   F     856  0-39               56:56.3   1:00:00.7     18:18/M

   2814    JANE CHAMBERLAIN                  COVENTRY  RI         1711    38   F     857  0-39               55:59.0   1:00:05.8     18:00/M

   2815    RANDY WILSON                      COVENTRY  RI         1710    55   M     240 50-59               55:59.8   1:00:06.0     18:00/M

   2816    DEBORAH HEALEY                    WARWICK  RI          1213    59   F     223 50-59               57:17.2   1:00:20.6     18:25/M

   2817    PETER BAGUCHINSKY                 WOONSOCKET  RI       2688    61   M     103 60-69               55:40.0   1:00:21.3     17:54/M

   2818    YUNING CHANG                      COVENTRY  RI         2191    36   F     858  0-39               57:35.7   1:00:22.3     18:31/M

   2819    MARIE GILES                       WAKEFIELD  RI        5764    63   F      60 60-69               55:43.0   1:00:24.3     17:55/M

   2820    MARK MUENTER PH.D.                NEWPORT  RI          2307    46   M     241 40-49               56:19.9   1:00:28.1     18:06/M

   2821    DEBRA VIERA                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       3026    64   F      61 60-69               56:19.3   1:00:28.3     18:06/M

   2822    TIUNA CONTOIS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        629    50   F     224 50-59               56:33.9   1:00:33.3     18:11/M

   2823    CHRIS TOMLINSON                   CUMBERLAND  RI        485    52   F     225 50-59               56:49.2   1:00:35.7     18:16/M

   2824    MARIA BERGERON                    CUMBERLAND  RI        433    45   F     245 40-49               56:49.6   1:00:35.7     18:16/M

   2825    RENEE CASEY                       CUMBERLAND  RI        486    43   F     246 40-49               56:50.1   1:00:36.3     18:16/M

   2826    LINDA GLORIA                      103  RI              1032    63   F      62 60-69               56:51.5   1:00:36.6     18:17/M

   2827    MEGAN NICOLLS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        484    36   F     859  0-39               56:49.1   1:00:36.7     18:16/M

   2828    CHRIS FLEUETTE                    BLACKSTONE  MA       2658    47   F     247 40-49               55:38.0   1:00:37.8     17:53/M

   2829    HEATHER MORGAN                    NORTH SMITHFEILD  R  2025    44   F     248 40-49               55:22.1   1:00:38.0     17:48/M

   2830    KYLE FLEUETTE                     BLACKSTONE  MA       2660    12   M     803  0-39               55:36.8   1:00:38.3     17:53/M

   2831    THERESA HOFMANN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1872    13   F     860  0-39               55:53.3   1:00:39.1     17:58/M

   2832    OLIVIA DUBOIS                     MAPLEVILLE  RI       1825    11   F     861  0-39               57:16.6   1:00:39.8     18:25/M

   2833    JOANNE MARTINO                    MANVILLE  RI          248    39   F     862  0-39               57:17.0   1:00:42.0     18:25/M

   2834    ADAM GLANVILLE                    GLOCESTER  RI         382    32   M     804  0-39               58:24.8   1:00:45.8     18:47/M

   2835    KATHY MORGAN                      SCITUATE  RI         5463    61   F      63 60-69               55:32.5   1:00:46.7     17:51/M

   2836    CHRISTOPHER ENRIGHT               WOONSOCKET  RI        358    32   M     805  0-39               58:33.0   1:00:52.3     18:50/M

   2837    MICHAEL DIMANNA                   CRANSTON  RI         2651    23   M     806  0-39               55:51.2   1:00:52.6     17:57/M

   2838    MICHAEL DAVIS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2652    25   M     807  0-39               55:51.9   1:00:53.3     17:57/M

   2839    ANN THAYER                        WYOMING  RI          1895    56   F     226 50-59               56:24.8   1:00:55.1     18:08/M

   2840    LOB RASOMBATH                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2614    41   M     242 40-49               55:49.9   1:00:55.3     17:57/M

   2841    ALEAH PHIMMASONE                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3206    14   F     863  0-39               55:52.5   1:00:56.1     17:58/M

   2842    KATE-LYNN RUA                     BRISTOL  RI           124    28   F     864  0-39               56:18.5   1:00:57.0     18:06/M

   2843    JOELLE BEYER                      WEST WARWICK  RI      125    33   F     865  0-39               56:18.5   1:00:57.6     18:06/M

   2844    DANIEL OLIVEIRA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        112    16   M     808  0-39               56:18.9   1:00:57.8     18:06/M

   2845    PETER FLOOD                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1157    30   M     809  0-39               56:09.7   1:01:03.3     18:03/M

   2846    JESSICA SWIFT/FLOOD               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1145    31   F     866  0-39               56:09.8   1:01:03.5     18:03/M

   2847    CAITLIN MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI          3669    26   F     867  0-39               56:59.2   1:01:05.6     18:19/M

   2848    PRISCILLA DUARTE                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1441    60   F      64 60-69               56:19.8   1:01:13.3     18:06/M

   2849    ROBIN RIQUIER                     PASCOAG  RI          3657    46   F     249 40-49               56:50.0   1:01:19.5     18:16/M

   2850    DAWN LAWTON                       PASCOAG  RI          3658    43   F     250 40-49               56:51.7   1:01:19.8     18:17/M

   2851    JESSICA SHEA                      WARWICK  RI           474    37   F     868  0-39               56:49.7   1:01:23.4     18:16/M

   2852    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3629    31   F     869  0-39               56:50.9   1:01:23.6     18:16/M

   2853    ANTHONY MILIA                     JOHNSTOM  RI         2291    29   M     810  0-39               56:22.2   1:01:24.2     18:07/M

   2854    STACY HOFMANN                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1871    47   F     251 40-49               56:44.5   1:01:29.7     18:15/M

   2855    DANA EUGENE                       HOLBROOK  MA         2003    23   F     870  0-39               56:29.5   1:01:40.3     18:10/M

   2856    JOHN HOFMANN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1870    54   M     241 50-59               56:54.7   1:01:40.5     18:18/M

   2857    JESSICA VENTURA                   TIVERTON  RI         3211    31   F     871  0-39               57:35.1   1:01:46.2     18:31/M

   2858    EVAN CUSTODIO                     REHOBOTH  MA         3715    32   M     811  0-39               57:37.0   1:01:47.5     18:32/M

   2859    MARIA CUSTODIO                    REHOBOTH  MA         1953    59   F     227 50-59               57:38.0   1:01:48.1     18:32/M

   2860    HUAN LYU                          COVENTRY  RI         2192    63   F      65 60-69               59:03.0   1:01:49.1     18:59/M

   2861    ZHONGQUAN CHANG                   COVENTRY  RI         2204    64   M     104 60-69               59:01.4   1:01:49.3     18:59/M

   2862    MARK DESBIENS                     FALL RIVER  MA       2212    42   M     243 40-49               57:33.5   1:01:50.3     18:30/M

   2863    SHARON GRAVELL                    HOPE  RI             3933    59   F     228 50-59               55:24.8   1:01:50.7     17:49/M

   2864    Unknown Partic. 5406                                   5406         M     812  0-39               57:46.0   1:01:58.7     18:34/M

   2865    GINI SPAZIANO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1991    66   F      66 60-69               57:47.4   1:01:59.0     18:35/M

   2866    BARB BURKE                        COVENTRY  RI         2177    52   F     229 50-59               57:13.6   1:02:00.5     18:24/M

   2867    ELAINE DILLON                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2469    39   F     872  0-39               57:48.3   1:02:01.1     18:35/M

   2868    EVA TOMA                          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   262    45   F     252 40-49               59:05.2   1:02:02.3     19:00/M

   2869    ERIC DILLON                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3929    41   M     244 40-49               57:48.3   1:02:03.2     18:35/M

   2870    REYNA SYMONDS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   258    45   F     253 40-49               59:06.7   1:02:03.5     19:00/M

   2871    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   229    29   M     813  0-39               58:29.9   1:02:08.2     18:48/M

   2872    KARISSA MICHAUD                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2949    28   F     873  0-39               52:43.2   1:02:28.8     16:57/M

   2873    LEA ARRECIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2936    29   F     874  0-39               52:43.2   1:02:29.0     16:57/M

   2874    TIM DAVIN                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    45    38   M     814  0-39               58:18.8   1:02:31.8     18:45/M

   2875    KATE MELLO                        FALL RIVER  MA         75    34   F     875  0-39               58:20.3   1:02:32.4     18:45/M

   2876    DANIEL CONTOIS                    CUMBERLAND  RI        630    51   M     242 50-59               58:35.5   1:02:35.3     18:50/M

   2877    TINA CONTOIS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2715    51   F     230 50-59               58:35.8   1:02:35.6     18:50/M

   2878    MADDY NGUYEN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        501    10   F     876  0-39               58:07.2   1:02:43.0     18:41/M

   2879    LYDIA PHIMMASONE                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3207    11   F     877  0-39               57:41.4   1:02:43.3     18:33/M

   2880    SANTIPHAP PHIMMASONE              WOONSOCKET  RI       3205    40   M     245 40-49               57:42.3   1:02:44.1     18:33/M

   2881    DESIREE PLANTE                    PASCOAG  RI           252    30   F     878  0-39               57:51.0   1:02:45.3     18:36/M

   2882    KATHERYN DEVANEY                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2730    31   F     879  0-39               57:51.0   1:02:45.5     18:36/M

   2883    HUNG NGUYEN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        500    47   M     246 40-49               58:12.5   1:02:46.6     18:43/M

   2884    LINDA SAMI                        NEWPORT  RI          1478    54   F     231 50-59               57:47.1   1:02:53.0     18:35/M

   2885    STEPHANIE LOPEZ                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2261    28   F     880  0-39               58:28.4   1:02:54.2     18:48/M

   2886    STEPHANIE DESBIENS                FALL RIVER  MA       3801    37   F     881  0-39               58:40.3   1:02:57.2     18:52/M

   2887    ANDREA BAYONA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2259    22   F     882  0-39             1:02:58.0   1:02:58.0     20:15/M

   2888    KELLY LOPEZ                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2258    32   F     883  0-39               58:31.7   1:02:58.9     18:49/M

   2889    MALCOLM BEAN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3472     8   M     815  0-39               57:40.5   1:02:59.6     18:33/M

   2890    Unknown Partic. 3979                                   3979         M     816  0-39               57:42.7   1:03:00.0     18:33/M

   2891    MARK TAYLOR                       WILBRAHAM  MA         154    58   M     243 50-59               57:42.7   1:03:00.0     18:33/M

   2892    DENNIS CATON                      SCITUATE  RI         1847    58   M     244 50-59               58:21.6   1:03:05.3     18:46/M

   2893    IZZY TURNER-DEBS                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2351    21   F     884  0-39             1:01:16.7   1:03:07.5     19:42/M

   2894    WALTER CALLENDER                  RUMFORD  RI          5759    60   M     105 60-69               59:06.9   1:03:07.6     19:00/M

   2895    IAN LIM-BONNER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2913    25   M     817  0-39             1:01:18.2   1:03:07.7     19:43/M

   2896    CHANRAVY PROEUNG                  CRANSTON  RI         3722    31   F     885  0-39               57:50.1   1:03:07.7     18:36/M

   2897    JACLYN DECOURSEY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2914    25   F     886  0-39             1:01:17.5   1:03:08.1     19:42/M

   2898    JOSEFINA CALLENDER                RUMFORD  RI          5760    60   F      67 60-69               59:07.6   1:03:08.2     19:01/M

   2899    AKYLA PROEUNG                     CRANSTON  RI         3723    14   F     887  0-39               57:51.6   1:03:08.3     18:36/M

   2900    CRUZ MOTA JAIMES                  CRANSTON  RI         3721    28   M     818  0-39             1:03:08.3   1:03:08.3     20:18/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   2901    KATHLEEN DUBOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2603    32   F     888  0-39               58:15.0   1:03:08.6     18:44/M

   2902    GABRIELLE LEWENBERG               SHARON  MA           3765     4   F     889  0-39               58:24.2   1:03:12.0     18:47/M

   2903    EMMELINE LEWENBERG                SHARON  MA           3766     1   F     890  0-39               58:22.1   1:03:12.6     18:46/M

   2904    CATHERINE LEWENBERG               SHARON  MA           3763    37   F     891  0-39               58:24.6   1:03:12.6     18:47/M

   2905    KAREN CASCIANO                    BARRINGTON  RI        320    60   F      68 60-69               58:36.0   1:03:13.7     18:51/M

   2906    CHRISTINE CUTHBERTSON             BARRINGTON  RI        208    62   F      69 60-69               58:36.6   1:03:14.6     18:51/M

   2907    MICHAEL ORTEGO                    NAUGATUCK  CT        5659    24   M     819  0-39               59:38.9   1:03:16.3     19:10/M

   2908    YSAMAR ORTEGA                     CRANSTON  RI          519    27   F     892  0-39               59:40.9   1:03:17.5     19:11/M

   2909    CRYSTAL MELLOR                    WOON  RI              660    38   F     893  0-39             1:03:22.1   1:03:22.1     20:23/M

   2910    SOMPHONE SAYASIT                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3662    36   F     894  0-39             1:01:46.7   1:03:22.3     19:52/M

   2911    VONG SOMPASEUTH                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2600    63   F      70 60-69             1:02:42.8   1:03:23.0     20:10/M

   2912    THIPPHAVAHN SOMPASEUTH            CUMBERLAND  RI        297    36   F     895  0-39             1:02:41.7   1:03:23.0     20:09/M

   2913    FY BAPHAVONG                      WOON  RI              661    37   F     896  0-39             1:02:42.1   1:03:23.4     20:10/M

   2914    AUERLIA SOMPASEUTH                CUMBERLAND  RI        296     5   F     897  0-39             1:02:42.0   1:03:23.7     20:10/M

   2915    RAYONNA MELIA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         305    17   M     820  0-39             1:02:41.8   1:03:23.9     20:09/M

   2916    CINDY ROSE                        REHOBOTH  MA         3678    55   F     232 50-59             1:01:17.3   1:03:36.8     19:42/M

   2917    BETH KERRINS                      SEEKONK  MA          3679    50   F     233 50-59             1:01:18.1   1:03:37.0     19:43/M

   2918    DAVID CHADWICK                    PAWTUCKET  RI         939    45   M     247 40-49               58:49.9   1:03:38.6     18:55/M

   2919    KAREN CIFELLI                     CRANSTON  RI         2807    58   F     234 50-59               58:17.4   1:03:41.0     18:44/M

   2920    CECIL KING-SOMMALA                FITCHBURG  MA        1353    49   F     254 40-49               58:34.1   1:03:42.3     18:50/M

   2921    VILASACK SOMMALA                  FITCHBURG  MA        1352    45   M     248 40-49               58:36.3   1:03:42.8     18:51/M

   2922    GINA-MARIE NORTON                 CUMBERLAND  RI        692    41   F     255 40-49             1:02:09.9   1:03:45.3     19:59/M

   2923    ALYSSA DEEGAN                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1942    25   F     898  0-39               58:58.1   1:03:45.8     18:58/M

   2924    BETHANY ROSEVEAR                  CUMBERLAND  RI        927    40   F     256 40-49               59:02.0   1:03:48.7     18:59/M

   2925    SOMCHIT VONGKAYSONE               PROVIDENCE  RI       1286    60   F      71 60-69               58:58.9   1:03:50.4     18:58/M

   2926    DOLORES BORGES                    SEEKONK  MA          3908    55   F     235 50-59               59:03.8   1:03:51.6     18:59/M

   2927    SHOBA SRINIVASAN                  FOXBORO  MA          5713    43   F     257 40-49             1:02:41.6   1:03:52.2     20:09/M

   2928    HEIDI RIESS                       CRANSTON  RI          942    46   F     258 40-49               59:34.6   1:03:59.8     19:09/M

   2929    HELEN CZEPYHA                     WARWICK  RI          2395    19   F     899  0-39               59:23.9   1:04:02.8     19:06/M

   2930    DANIEL LARIVEE                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1697    29   M     821  0-39               59:11.7   1:04:05.6     19:02/M

   2931    MARIE AFONSO                      FALL RIVER  MA       1724    50   F     236 50-59               56:45.4   1:04:07.0     18:15/M

   2932    MAUREEN LARIVEE                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1698    65   F      72 60-69               59:13.4   1:04:07.2     19:02/M

   2933    JAMES FITZSIMMONS                 SO. DARTMOUTH  MA    1733    52   M     245 50-59               56:45.3   1:04:07.8     18:15/M

   2934    LEO LARIVEE                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1699    61   M     106 60-69               59:14.4   1:04:07.8     19:03/M

   2935    JIM ROBIDOUX                      FALL RIVER  MA       1734    57   M     246 50-59               56:49.0   1:04:08.8     18:16/M

   2936    ROBERTA ROBIDOUX                  FALL RIVER  MA       1253    53   F     237 50-59               56:49.0   1:04:09.0     18:16/M

   2937    MINOSKA PENA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   310    35   F     900  0-39             1:00:03.6   1:04:11.0     19:19/M

   2938    UKOH USORO                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   312    39   M     822  0-39               59:58.8   1:04:11.1     19:17/M

   2939    YINGFENG GUAN                     SEEKONK  MA          3604    53   F     238 50-59             1:00:14.8   1:04:12.3     19:22/M

   2940    DANA DELLA VENTURA-BIELLO         BELLINGHAM  MA       3370    46   F     259 40-49               59:53.6   1:04:19.0     19:15/M

   2941    SHAWN AZEVEDO                     PROVIDENCE  RI         82    27   F     901  0-39               59:43.7   1:04:20.3     19:12/M

   2942    AMANDA FLYNN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        111    36   F     902  0-39               59:43.6   1:04:20.8     19:12/M

   2943    ASHLEY LAFERRIERE                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    81    29   F     903  0-39               59:43.6   1:04:21.2     19:12/M

   2944    CAMERON NICHOLS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2972    13   M     823  0-39             1:00:46.3   1:04:31.3     19:32/M

   2945    TIFFANY NICHOLS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2969    38   F     904  0-39             1:00:49.2   1:04:32.0     19:33/M

   2946    DEBORAH SOSA                      FOXBORO  MA          1324    61   F      73 60-69               58:11.1   1:04:32.0     18:43/M

   2947    NYLAYJA SOSA                      FOXBORO  MA          1327    16   F     905  0-39               58:11.8   1:04:32.4     18:43/M

   2948    ANOUAR BENZINA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1093    38   M     824  0-39             1:01:48.7   1:04:34.6     19:52/M

   2949    LAMIAA HECKLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1095    40   F     260 40-49             1:01:49.0   1:04:34.8     19:53/M

   2950    MARISSA BENZINA                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1094    39   F     906  0-39             1:01:49.8   1:04:34.8     19:53/M

   2951    BEN ST. PIERRE                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       1827    11   M     825  0-39             1:01:11.4   1:04:35.2     19:40/M

   2952    KRISTINE ST. PIERRE               MAPLEVILLE  RI       1826    47   F     261 40-49             1:01:10.5   1:04:35.3     19:40/M

   2953    TRACY DUBOIS                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       1824    43   F     262 40-49             1:01:11.5   1:04:35.3     19:40/M

   2954    THOMAS HECKLER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       1096    42   M     249 40-49             1:01:52.9   1:04:38.3     19:54/M

   2955    NOK THEPNGONE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   416    46   F     263 40-49             1:00:23.6   1:04:58.3     19:25/M

   2956    AIDEN NICHOLS                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2970    17   M     826  0-39             1:01:16.6   1:05:00.4     19:42/M

   2957    DANIELLE FLORES                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3042    17   F     907  0-39             1:01:18.0   1:05:01.6     19:43/M

   2958    KAY NGUYEN                        CUMBERLAND  RI        499    50   F     239 50-59             1:00:27.1   1:05:01.8     19:26/M

   2959    JOY VON                           PROVIDENCE  RI        412    52   F     240 50-59             1:02:03.6   1:05:02.0     19:57/M

   2960    BRENDEN NICHOLS                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2971    15   M     827  0-39             1:01:18.0   1:05:02.5     19:43/M

   2961    ANTHONY SCOTTO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1582    73   M      32 70-79             1:03:10.4   1:05:14.8     20:19/M

   2962    PRIYANKA SINHA                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1834    32   F     908  0-39             1:01:57.9   1:05:30.8     19:55/M

   2963    DENISE LABORDE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        344    30   F     909  0-39             1:00:02.5   1:05:33.7     19:18/M

   2964    ROHINI AMULOJU                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1023    39   F     910  0-39               59:16.4   1:05:52.3     19:03/M

   2965    DAVID-ALLEN SUMNER                PROVIDENCE  RI       2869    11   M     828  0-39             1:02:47.7   1:05:58.6     20:11/M

   2966    GINI SPAZIANO                     WARWICK  RI          1994    66   F      74 60-69             1:01:19.7   1:06:05.3     19:43/M

   2967    OLIVIA COLE                       WARWICK  RI          1999     9   F     911  0-39             1:01:19.4   1:06:05.7     19:43/M

   2968    MATTHEW BAKER                     CRANSTON  RI          293    27   M     829  0-39             1:02:04.5   1:06:08.3     19:57/M

   2969    MONICA BAKER                      WOONSOCKET  RI        292    25   F     912  0-39             1:02:04.9   1:06:08.6     19:57/M

   2970    BEATRICE MCBIRD                   MERRIMACK  NH        5642    56   F     241 50-59             1:01:26.8   1:06:12.1     19:45/M

   2971    QIANA SUMNER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2870    10   F     913  0-39             1:03:03.9   1:06:14.5     20:16/M

   2972    ZACKARY PACKARD                   WOONSOCKET  RI       1264    23   M     830  0-39             1:05:46.6   1:06:18.3     21:09/M

   2973    MARIA SERRANO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       1263    23   F     914  0-39             1:05:47.5   1:06:19.2     21:09/M

   2974    SHAUNTASIA BARRETT                PROVIDENCE  RI       1545    21   F     915  0-39             1:05:49.3   1:06:20.0     21:10/M

   2975    SHANICE ZAYAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        888    25   F     916  0-39             1:05:50.1   1:06:21.2     21:10/M

   2976    RODERICK JONES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        889    26   M     831  0-39             1:06:22.2   1:06:22.2     21:20/M

   2977    MEENAKSHI DHIMAN                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3959    32   F     917  0-39             1:05:23.7   1:06:24.8     21:01/M

   2978    MANISONE SOUPHIDA                 CRANSTON  RI          419    49   F     264 40-49             1:01:37.3   1:06:27.5     19:49/M

   2979    DOREEN BRISSETTE                  WOONSOCKET  RI       3120    58   F     242 50-59             1:01:21.2   1:06:28.6     19:44/M

   2980    TRACY MILDNER                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3747    51   F     243 50-59             1:02:39.9   1:06:28.7     20:09/M

   2981    POLLY MORGAN                      WOOSOCKET  RI        3121    54   F     244 50-59             1:01:20.1   1:06:29.3     19:43/M

   2982    DONALD MILDNER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3748    46   M     250 40-49             1:02:38.5   1:06:29.3     20:08/M

   2983    ERIC MILDER                       CUMBERLAND  RI       5449    16   M     832  0-39             1:02:40.8   1:06:29.5     20:09/M

   2984    JULIANNE SALGADO                  BLOOMFIELD  NJ       2413    25   F     918  0-39             1:04:02.4   1:06:30.2     20:35/M

   2985    MEGAN HANNA                       BLOOMFIELD  NJ       5619    23   F     919  0-39             1:04:03.8   1:06:30.3     20:36/M

   2986    DVORA WALKER                      PROVIDENCE  CT       2119    28   F     920  0-39             1:04:00.4   1:06:30.4     20:35/M

   2987    KAITLYN DEGNAN                    BLOOMFIELD  NJ       2412    25   F     921  0-39             1:04:03.1   1:06:31.2     20:36/M

   2988    DAVAHN CHANTHAPANYA               MOOSUP  CT            418    45   F     265 40-49             1:01:48.0   1:06:38.3     19:52/M

   2989    APHAYRACK OUNKEO                  CRANSTON  RI          518    45   F     266 40-49             1:01:46.8   1:06:39.3     19:52/M

   2990    PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA               CRANSTON  RI          420    46   F     267 40-49             1:01:46.8   1:06:39.5     19:52/M

   2991    NEHA BEHRE                        WOONSOCKET  RI        195    31   F     922  0-39             1:03:32.2   1:07:09.0     20:26/M

   2992    SUMERA PARVEEN                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1165    21   F     923  0-39             1:03:37.8   1:07:09.4     20:27/M

   2993    PARUL VIJAY                       WOONSOCKET  RI       1154    33   F     924  0-39             1:03:36.5   1:07:09.4     20:27/M

   2994    LAIA ROGHANI                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2459    59   F     245 50-59             1:03:49.2   1:07:36.4     20:31/M

   2995    BETTY BENNETT                     SOMERSET  MA         1957    48   F     268 40-49             1:02:59.6   1:07:46.0     20:15/M

   2996    ROBERT HAYES III                  WOONSOCKET  RI        605    33   M     833  0-39             1:02:44.0   1:08:03.6     20:10/M

   2997    REBECCA HAYES                     WOONSOCKET  RI        606    31   F     925  0-39             1:02:44.5   1:08:03.8     20:10/M

   2998    JANICE GRAY                       JOHNSTON  RI         1977    59   F     246 50-59             1:03:20.5   1:08:06.2     20:22/M

   2999    CARLA PACHECO                     WOONSOCKET  RI       3692    39   F     926  0-39             1:02:47.3   1:08:06.5     20:11/M

   3000    CAROL BERGERON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   728    54   F     247 50-59             1:02:41.9   1:08:07.0     20:09/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

   3001    RONALD BERGERON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   729    51   M     247 50-59             1:02:41.7   1:08:07.0     20:09/M

   3002    COLLEEN COURNOYER                 BLACKSTONE  MA       3355    43   F     269 40-49             1:03:39.2   1:08:21.6     20:28/M

   3003    TERI CASS                         GURNEE  IL            460    62   F      75 60-69             1:03:38.4   1:08:21.8     20:28/M

   3004    LUCAS JEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2924     4   M     834  0-39             1:06:44.6   1:08:23.3     21:27/M

   3005    JATNA JEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        960    21   F     927  0-39             1:06:48.7   1:08:27.1     21:29/M

   3006    PETE COURNOYER                    BLACKSTONE  MA       3356    42   M     251 40-49             1:03:47.1   1:08:32.4     20:31/M

   3007    WEI ZHANG                         WHITINSVILLE  MA      720    35   F     928  0-39             1:03:04.2   1:08:34.2     20:17/M

   3008    PATRICIA MARSEGLIA                WARWICK  RI           901    67   F      76 60-69             1:05:05.9   1:08:36.2     20:56/M

   3009    VINCENT MARSEGLIA                 WARWICK  RI           900    67   M     107 60-69             1:05:04.6   1:08:36.4     20:55/M

   3010    IRIS TICAS                        CUMBERLAND  RI       3279    44   F     270 40-49             1:02:15.8   1:08:37.1     20:01/M

   3011    YAJAIRA BAEZ                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3278    36   F     929  0-39             1:02:15.8   1:08:37.3     20:01/M

   3012    SHAMUS MCGOVERN                   WHITINSVILLE  MA      723    29   M     835  0-39             1:03:06.3   1:08:37.8     20:17/M

   3013    ZOEY STEVENS                      CRANSTON  RI         1292     3   F     930  0-39             1:03:39.5   1:08:40.8     20:28/M

   3014    TINA KHAMVONGSA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1283    53   F     248 50-59             1:03:49.4   1:08:47.8     20:31/M

   3015    VILAYPHONE VONGKAYSONE            PROVIDENCE  RI       1285    37   F     931  0-39             1:03:55.6   1:08:48.0     20:33/M

   3016    DJ STEVENS                        CRANSTON  RI         1293     1   M     836  0-39             1:03:49.1   1:08:49.2     20:31/M

   3017    JENN STEVENS                      CRANSTON  RI         1291    30   F     932  0-39             1:03:47.9   1:08:49.4     20:31/M

   3018    OWEN GAGNON                       WOONSOCKET  RI       2659     7   M     837  0-39             1:04:29.7   1:08:49.4     20:44/M

   3019    ROGER GAGNON                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2661    45   M     252 40-49             1:04:30.4   1:08:49.6     20:44/M

   3020    DUSTIN STEVENS                    CRANSTON  RI         1290    30   M     838  0-39             1:03:48.9   1:08:50.5     20:31/M

   3021    CHLOE FRAZIER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1809    13   F     933  0-39             1:07:36.4   1:08:51.3     21:44/M

   3022    BEE FRAZIER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1808    16   F     934  0-39             1:07:37.1   1:08:52.1     21:45/M

   3023    TOLULOPE FAYANJUOLA               PROVIDENCE  RI       6471    34   F     935  0-39             1:03:22.8   1:08:52.4     20:23/M

   3024    NIKITA TALATI                     NORWOOD  MA          3232    34   F     936  0-39             1:03:40.5   1:08:52.7     20:28/M

   3025    TRUDYE NESBIT                     NORWOOD  MA          3239    46   M     253 40-49             1:03:40.2   1:08:52.8     20:28/M

   3026    KRISTEN GAGNON                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2657    43   F     271 40-49             1:04:46.6   1:09:06.0     20:50/M

   3027    KATHLEEN LANGTON                  MANVILLE  RI         2325    59   F     249 50-59             1:04:15.4   1:09:10.5     20:40/M

   3028    JAIME PAPINEAU                    BARRINGTON  RI       2964    40   F     272 40-49             1:04:14.1   1:09:10.7     20:39/M

   3029    LORI BILODEAU                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2306    54   F     250 50-59             1:04:15.5   1:09:11.1     20:40/M

   3030    JERISHA MELLO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   922    24   F     937  0-39             1:07:00.9   1:09:41.0     21:33/M

   3031    LEMUEL REYES                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   923    26   M     839  0-39             1:07:00.8   1:09:41.2     21:33/M

   3032    CARMEN NUNEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        915    32   F     938  0-39             1:09:48.0   1:09:48.0     22:27/M

   3033    RAPHAEL AGUEDO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        916    28   M     840  0-39             1:07:07.3   1:09:48.7     21:35/M

   3034    CATALINA F.                       PROVIDENCE  RI        917     3   F     939  0-39             1:07:06.9   1:09:49.3     21:35/M

   3035    TONNESHA BUTLER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2004    25   F     940  0-39             1:07:10.6   1:09:50.7     21:36/M

   3036    KEISHA ROSARIO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1466    24   F     941  0-39             1:09:51.3   1:09:51.3     22:28/M

   3037    VICKIE THEBEAU                    MARCO ISLAND  FL     1239    53   F     251 50-59             1:07:10.1   1:10:02.4     21:36/M

   3038    SOPHIA MANCINELLI                 FOSTER  RI           1550    18   F     942  0-39             1:07:47.5   1:10:02.7     21:48/M

   3039    JIM GEMMA                         COVENTRY  RI         1552    42   M     254 40-49             1:10:03.0   1:10:03.0     22:31/M

   3040    ANNU JAIN                         CUMBERLAND  RI       1566    35   F     943  0-39             1:08:54.5   1:10:08.7     22:09/M

   3041    JENNIFER NICHOLSON                W. WARWICK  RI       5870    31   F     944  0-39             1:07:02.9   1:10:17.3     21:33/M

   3042    MARIA FRASER                      WARWICK  RI          2312    57   F     252 50-59             1:07:01.9   1:10:17.3     21:33/M

   3043    LIANA FRASER                      WARWICK  RI          2320    32   F     945  0-39             1:07:02.4   1:10:17.8     21:33/M

   3044    BRYCE TORO                        FOSTER  RI           1553    19   M     841  0-39             1:08:09.0   1:10:25.1     21:55/M

   3045    LUCAS MANCINELLI                  FOSTER  RI           1549    20   M     842  0-39             1:08:01.7   1:10:25.1     21:52/M

   3046    BOB THEBEAU                       MARCO ISLAND  FL     1238    53   M     248 50-59             1:07:34.4   1:10:25.8     21:44/M

   3047    VINCENT MANCINELLI II             FOSTER  RI           1546    56   M     249 50-59             1:08:03.4   1:10:26.4     21:53/M

   3048    OMOLARA FAYANJUOLA                PROVIDENCE  RI       6334    40   F     273 40-49             1:05:13.5   1:10:42.0     20:58/M

   3049    LUNNA PIZARRO                     MANVILLE  RI         1038    31   F     946  0-39             1:06:19.6   1:11:17.1     21:19/M

   3050    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA          3896    44   M     255 40-49             1:06:45.5   1:11:54.6     21:28/M

   3051    JENNIFER BRAGA                    CRANSTON  RI         2973    44   F     274 40-49             1:07:12.1   1:12:11.3     21:36/M

   3052    TONI MASTRANGELO                  CRANSTON  RI         1144    29   F     947  0-39             1:11:55.3   1:12:34.5     23:07/M

   3053    TRESSA TIODOR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2883    42   F     275 40-49             1:07:33.6   1:12:57.0     21:43/M

   3054    LOURDES TOWNSEND                  BOSTON  MA           3663    54   F     253 50-59             1:07:51.3   1:13:43.4     21:49/M

   3055    JOHN TOWNSEND                     BOSTON  MA           3664    54   M     250 50-59             1:05:01.8   1:13:43.4     20:54/M

   3056    PAULA SALDARRIAGA RANGEL          PAWTUCKET  RI         468    32   F     948  0-39             1:08:57.9   1:13:55.2     22:10/M

   3057    THIAGO RANGEL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         469    34   M     843  0-39             1:08:56.1   1:13:55.5     22:10/M

   3058    GURURAJ SUBBA RAO                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1947    70   M      33 70-79             1:09:25.5   1:13:59.2     22:19/M

   3059    VINUTHA PRASANNA KUMAR            WOONSOCKET  RI       1946    30   F     949  0-39             1:09:28.6   1:14:01.0     22:20/M

   3060    MARIE GILES                       WOONSOCKET  RI       6411    63   F      77 60-69             1:15:49.1   1:15:49.1     24:23/M

   3061    JOHN TAYLOR                       EAST GREENWICH RI    3977	  53   M     251 50-59             1:16:19.8   1:20:01.0     24:32/M