Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot

Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot

November 23, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - NE Distance CRC Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 57:34.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    920  ZACHARY BURKETT         WORCESTER  MA          M      12         12     17:50.6      17:50.6

      2    919  RYAN REI                CUMBERLAND  RI         M      19         31     18:49.9      36:40.6

      3   5235  DON REI                 CUMBERLAND  RI         M      53         84     20:53.9      57:34.5

      4   5233  KELSEY REI              CUMBERLAND  RI         F     163        247     24:24.4    1:21:58.9



Team - These Colors Don\'t Run Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:02:33.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     42  NOAH DAVIS              BROOKLYN  NY           M      15         15     18:23.0      18:23.0

      2    245  JAMES NELSON            BROOKLYN  NY           M      54         69     20:56.3      39:19.3

      3     44  ANGELA JONSSON          BROOKLYN  NY           F     121        190     23:14.1    1:02:33.4

      4     50  ANDREW SILVER           BROOKLYN  NY           M     185        375     24:43.3    1:27:16.7

      5     43  LEAH GOLDMAN            BROOKLYN  NY           F     226        601     25:19.9    1:52:36.6

      6     51  JENNA SILVER            BROOKLYN  NY           F     499       1100     30:11.7    2:22:48.3



Team - R3 racing Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:01.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1088  OLLIE IDE               RICHMOND  RI           M      52         52     20:48.8      20:48.8

      2    350  MEGAN HUNTLEY           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F      55        107     20:56.9      41:45.7

      3   1067  ISABELLE GELZHISER      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F      61        168     21:15.4    1:03:01.1

      4    349  KATIE HUNTLEY           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     117        285     23:05.1    1:26:06.2

      5    830  MORGAN LAMPHIER         WARWICK  RI            F     235        520     25:32.7    1:51:39.0



Team - Ronald McDonald House Providence RC Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:03:12.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    996  KIM MAGUIRE             CUMBERLAND  RI         F      28         28     19:27.4      19:27.4

      2    930  VICTORIA VARONE         PROVIDENCE  RI         F      67         95     21:36.8      41:04.3

      3    415  CAROLINE JANKOWICH      PROVIDENCE  RI         F      85        180     22:07.7    1:03:12.0

      4    414  COLLEEN KELLY           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     184        364     24:42.1    1:27:54.2

      5    929  JEFFREY VARONE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     297        661     26:52.2    1:54:46.4



Team - Mashed (Couch) Potatoes Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:07:32.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    905  BRIAN FULLER            SPRINGFIELD  MA        M       2          2     16:25.8      16:25.8

      2    904  KAITLIN FULLER          SPRINGFIELD  MA        F     192        194     24:50.6      41:16.5

      3   1073  WILL LA RUSSO           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     268        462     26:16.3    1:07:32.9

      4   1074  KEVIN REILLY            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     328        790     27:23.7    1:34:56.7

      5   1075  TERESA REILLY           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     632       1422     33:01.5    2:07:58.2



Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:10:28.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    535  MIKE MUSCHIANO          CUMBERLAND  RI         M      33         33     19:40.3      19:40.3

      2    276  HEATHER MCCABE          CRANSTON  RI           F     223        256     25:18.4      44:58.7

      3    353  CHRIS BLEAU             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     233        489     25:29.5    1:10:28.3

      4    306  CHRISTIN VANDEGRIFT     PROVIDENCE  RI         F     384        873     28:15.3    1:38:43.6

      5    222  NANCY MCCREA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     444       1317     29:07.0    2:07:50.6

      6    394  WENDY CAREY             SWANSEA  MA            F     538       1855     30:55.9    2:38:46.6

      7    492  JULIE FRIEND            RIVERSIDE  RI          F     591       2446     32:11.5    3:10:58.2

      8    112  MARY ASSELIN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F     781       3227     36:31.3    3:47:29.6

      9    833  PRISCILLA DASILVA       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     878       4105     40:41.4    4:28:11.0

     10    297  MEGHAN COUTURE          WOONSOCKET  RI         F     933       5038     43:28.0    5:11:39.0

     11    217  LEISA WINRICH           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1013       6051     47:54.3    5:59:33.4

     12     38  ELIZABETH RAZEE         REHOBOTH  MA           F    1054       7105     51:26.2    6:50:59.7



Team - Team Hippogriffis Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:10:55.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    206  DARREN GRIFFIS          PROVIDENCE  RI         M      58         58     20:59.7      20:59.7

      2    148  ERIC GRIFFIS            FAIRFAX  VA            M     145        203     24:03.6      45:03.4

      3    147  KELLI GRIFFIS           FAIRFAX  VA            F     249        452     25:52.4    1:10:55.8



Team - VIP Turkeys Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:12:16.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    454  FERNANDO SILVEIRA       PAWTUCKET  RI          M      21         21     18:56.6      18:56.6

      2    516  ED CASSADY              BARRINGTON  RI         M     279        300     26:32.7      45:29.3

      3    456  JULIE KENNEY            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     294        594     26:47.4    1:12:16.8

      4    751  BRIEN LANG              CRANSTON  RI           M     402        996     28:30.5    1:40:47.3

      5    475  HEIDI MORGAN            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     431       1427     28:56.1    2:09:43.5



Team - Beer Bacon Bandits Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:12:27.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    797  KOREY MAHONE CRESPI     CANTON  MA             M     101        101     22:48.0      22:48.0

      2    641  NICOLE LEBLANC          COLCHESTER  CT         F     183        284     24:40.1      47:28.1

      3    647  JULIE ECKERT            CANTON  MA             F     203        487     24:59.1    1:12:27.3

      4    644  DEREK LEBLANC           COLCHESTER  CT         M     222        709     25:18.1    1:37:45.5



Team - Shake ya Tailfeathah Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:14:58.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    464  JACK IANNOTTI           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M      63         63     21:20.2      21:20.2

      2    463  BRYCE CLARK             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     251        314     25:55.1      47:15.3

      3    460  DANIELLE IANNOTTI       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     357        671     27:43.2    1:14:58.6



Team - Fight2Fitness Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:16:18.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    135  PETER SILVEIRA          ATTLEBORO  MA          M     125        125     23:19.8      23:19.8

      2    115  MEGAN SCHMIDT           ATTLEBORO  MA          F     179        304     24:38.0      47:57.9

      3    989  DANIEL SILVEIRA         ATTLEBORO  MA          M     395        699     28:20.7    1:16:18.6

      4    113  ALYSSA LONG             LINCOLN  RI            F     435       1134     28:59.5    1:45:18.2

      5    172  GIOVANNA MERCURIO       PAWTUCKET  RI          F     453       1587     29:17.9    2:14:36.1

      6    171  KRISTINA DIMAIO         CRANSTON  RI           F     636       2223     33:11.4    2:47:47.6



Team - Ceseretti Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:16:44.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    771  DANI CESERETTI          BARRINGTON  RI         F     234        234     25:32.7      25:32.7

      2    768  BELLA CESERETTI         BARRINGTON  RI         F     237        471     25:34.7      51:07.4

      3    770  GRACE CESERETTI         BARRINGTON  RI         F     240        711     25:37.3    1:16:44.8

      4    769  PATSY CESERETTI         BARRINGTON  RI         F     455       1166     29:20.3    1:46:05.1

      5    767  KAREN CESERETTI         BARRINGTON  RI         F     755       1921     35:50.1    2:21:55.3



Team - Bettigole Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:17:16.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    674  ANNA BETTIGOLE          WELLESLEY  MA          F     116        116     23:04.2      23:04.2

      2    673  ERIN BETTIGOLE          WELLESLEY  MA          F     129        245     23:29.6      46:33.9

      3    672  KYLE BETTIGOLE          WELLESLEY  MA          M     525        770     30:42.2    1:17:16.2



Team - Team Joseph Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:17:34.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    241  MARK JOSEPH             NEWARK  NJ             M      91         91     22:22.4      22:22.4

      2    243  RENE VELEZ              NEWARK  NJ             M     341        432     27:30.7      49:53.1

      3    242  TONY JOSEPH             NEWARK  NJ             M     355        787     27:41.7    1:17:34.9

      4    240  AUDRA CORNELL           NEWARK  NJ             F     436       1223     29:00.7    1:46:35.6

      5    238  LAURA JOSEPH            NEWARK  NJ             F     616       1839     32:36.2    2:19:11.8



Team - La Lupita Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:17:42.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    720  RICARDO BLANCAS         NEW YORK  NY           M     217        217     25:13.1      25:13.1

      2    722  JAIME SR BLANCAS        JOHNSTON  RI           M     259        476     26:11.2      51:24.4

      3    723  CRESCENCIO ARREOLA      JOHNSTON  RI           M     271        747     26:18.0    1:17:42.4

      4    721  JAIME JR BLANCAS        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     598       1345     32:17.3    1:49:59.7

      5    724  LISSETTE GUILLERMO      NEW YORK  NY           F     843       2188     38:52.4    2:28:52.2



Team - Team FrOdessa Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:17:42.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    950  MARGARET MORAN          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     219        219     25:16.5      25:16.5

      2    943  BENJAMIN FROEHLICH      PAWTUCKET  RI          M     238        457     25:35.7      50:52.2

      3    949  NICK WALL               PAWTUCKET  RI          M     295        752     26:50.4    1:17:42.7

      4    938  ALLISON FROEHLICH       PAWTUCKET  RI          F     367       1119     27:54.6    1:45:37.3

      5    946  BENTON ODESSA           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     508       1627     30:20.6    2:15:58.0

      6    944  JOHN FROEHLICH          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     735       2362     35:07.8    2:51:05.9

      7    947  BRIANA ODESSA           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1086       3448     55:50.5    3:46:56.4

      8    948  BROOKE ODESSA           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1088       4536     55:51.3    4:42:47.8



Team - Bacon Bunch Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:19:55.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    715  RYAN BACON              WARWICK  RI            M     228        228     25:22.5      25:22.5

      2    713  JOHN BACON              WARWICK  RI            M     264        492     26:13.3      51:35.8

      3    716  KAYLA BACON             WARWICK  RI            F     393        885     28:19.9    1:19:55.8

      4    714  ALEXIS BACON            WARWICK  RI            F     596       1481     32:14.1    1:52:09.9



Team - Team Spatchcock Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:20:49.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1131  RACY MORAN              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     197        197     24:53.8      24:53.8

      2   1128  DAVID HAFFENREFFER      RIVERSIDE  CT          M     373        570     27:57.6      52:51.5

      3   1130  KATE HAFFENREFFER       RIVERSIDE  CT          F     374        944     27:57.7    1:20:49.3



Team - Team Rua Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:20:56.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    811  ANTONIO RUA             PASCOAG  RI            M      10         10     17:48.2      17:48.2

      2    813  ISABELLA RUA            PASCOAG  RI            F     244        254     25:45.2      43:33.5

      3    812  KAREN RUA               PASCOAG  RI            F     807       1061     37:22.9    1:20:56.4

      4    810  GEORGE RUA              PASCOAG  RI            M     808       1869     37:24.3    1:58:20.8



Team - The Whole Mispucha Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:21:28.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    555  EMILY ABRAMSON          WALTHAM  MA            F     277        277     26:31.9      26:31.9

      2    886  KATE MACDUFFIE          SEATTLE  WA            F     316        593     27:09.6      53:41.6

      3    832  PETER MACDUFFIE         ATLANTA  GA            M     359        952     27:46.4    1:21:28.1

      4    461  JOHN MACDUFFIE          PHILADELPHIA  PA       M     360       1312     27:46.8    1:49:14.9

      5    452  ELIZABETH SHEN          AUDUBON  PA            F     392       1704     28:19.7    2:17:34.7

      6    451  JASON GUY               AUDUBON  PA            M     397       2101     28:25.1    2:45:59.8

      7    558  ANNE SCHWARTZ           RICHMOND  VA           F    1074       3175     52:33.8    3:38:33.7

      8    509  TOM WEIHER              HUBERTUS  WI           M    1076       4251     52:37.2    4:31:10.9

      9    453  EJ GUY                  AUDUBON  PA            M    1124       5375     59:30.5    5:30:41.5

     10    462  JANE ABRAMS             PHILADELPHIA  PA       F    1125       6500     59:49.5    6:30:31.0

     11    508  BARBARA WEIHER          HUBERTUS  WI           F    1126       7626     59:49.7    7:30:20.8

     12    524  RACHEL WASSER           CRANSTON  RI           F    1127       8753   1:00:31.3    8:30:52.1

     13    525  BENJAMIN WEIHER         CRANSTON  RI           M    1128       9881   1:00:33.5    9:31:25.6



Team - Gilmans Giblets 2017 Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:21:49.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    829  CHRIS D\'ANTUONO         CRANSTON  RI           M     193        193     24:51.3      24:51.3

      2    557  PATRICK DURIGAN         MANHATTAN  NY          M     284        477     26:39.7      51:31.0

      3   1089  NICOLE D\'ANTUONO        NEW YORK  NY           F     505        982     30:18.4    1:21:49.4

      4    975  ANISHKA GEORGE          NEW YORK  NY           F    1085       2067     55:50.2    2:17:39.6

      5    590  MOLLY DURIGAN           CRANSTON  RI           F    1087       3154     55:50.7    3:13:30.4



Team - Trotting For Bella Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:22:33.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    607  JULIA MCCARTHY          REHOBOTH  MA           F     209        209     25:02.8      25:02.8

      2    580  ALYSSA MCCARTHY         HOOKSETT  NH           F     408        617     28:40.6      53:43.5

      3    606  DONNA MAC               REHOBOTH  MA           F     429       1046     28:49.5    1:22:33.1

      4    208  JOSHUA CAMBRIA          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     581       1627     31:56.9    1:54:30.1

      5    729  SARAH WEAVER            REHOBOTH  MA           F     583       2210     32:00.5    2:26:30.6

      6    730  BRUCE WEAVER            REHOBOTH  MA           M     584       2794     32:01.2    2:58:31.9

      7    136  MIKE SULLIVAN-SILVA     REHOBOTH  MA           M     635       3429     33:06.6    3:31:38.6



Team - Pheasant Runners Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:22:45.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1000  PAUL FISCHER            MEDFIELD  MA           M     143        143     23:57.1      23:57.1

      2     12  JAMES ABRAHAMSEN        ARLINGTON  VA          M     454        597     29:19.4      53:16.6

      3   1001  JAY FISCHER             NEW YORK  NY           M     464       1061     29:29.0    1:22:45.6

      4   1002  BRIDGET FISCHER         NEW YORK  NY           F     524       1585     30:40.7    1:53:26.3

      5     11  EMERY DURNAN            ARLINGTON  VA          F     757       2342     35:57.5    2:29:23.9

      6     10  HANNAH DURNAN           PLYMOUTH  NH           F     758       3100     35:57.7    3:05:21.6

      7    999  DAVID FISCHER           MEDFIELD  MA           M     836       3936     38:34.6    3:43:56.2

      8      8  PETER DURNAN            PLYMOUTH  NH           M     839       4775     38:39.2    4:22:35.4

      9    998  CAROL O\'CONNOR-FISCHER  MEDFIELD  MA           F     893       5668     41:27.8    5:04:03.3

     10      9  KRISTEN FISCHER         PLYMOUTH  NH           F     894       6562     41:29.8    5:45:33.2



Team - Peachy\'s Boys Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:22:57.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    425  DYLAN CLARKIN           JOHNSTON  RI           M     242        242     25:42.7      25:42.7

      2    424  EVAN CLARKIN            JOHNSTON  RI           M     275        517     26:26.9      52:09.7

      3    422  MATTHEW CLARKIN         JOHNSTON  RI           M     530       1047     30:47.9    1:22:57.7



Team - curran Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:23:29.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    806  MATT CURRAN             CUMBERLAND  RI         M     216        216     25:11.2      25:11.2

      2    805  STEVE CURRAN            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     327        543     27:22.6      52:33.9

      3    807  HANNAH CURRAN           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     536       1079     30:55.7    1:23:29.6

      4    808  MARY-JO CURRAN          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     764       1843     36:09.3    1:59:39.0



Team - Wild Turklings Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:23:32.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    432  JORDAN DARKOW           TIVERTON  RI           M     305        305     26:58.9      26:58.9

      2    433  NICHOLAS OUELLETTE      NANTUCKET  MA          M     365        670     27:50.7      54:49.6

      3    529  KACI HOEY               NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    F     414       1084     28:42.5    1:23:32.2

      4    431  JENNA DARKOW            NANTUCKET  MA          F     416       1500     28:43.0    1:52:15.2



Team - 4 Shamrocks and a Shake Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:25:02.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    816  ANDY BOES               BOSTON  MA             M      97         97     22:36.4      22:36.4

      2   1048  JERRY PEREZ             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     484        581     29:55.9      52:32.4

      3   1012  ELLEN PEREZ             LONG ISLAND CITY  N    F     605       1186     32:30.3    1:25:02.7

      4    802  NATALIE PEREZ           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     613       1799     32:33.3    1:57:36.1



Team - Frucis! Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:25:22.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    914  ALEX FRUCI              ARLINGTON  VA          M     232        232     25:27.2      25:27.2

      2    913  CHRISTOPHER FRUCI       DENVER  CO             M     286        518     26:41.3      52:08.6

      3    912  LEONARD FRUCI           THE WOODLANDS  TX      M     638       1156     33:13.8    1:25:22.4

      4    911  CLARISSA FRUCI          THE WOODLANDS  TX      F     639       1795     33:15.2    1:58:37.6



Team - Turkey Trotters Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:25:24.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     36  AIDAN DONOHUE           SPRINGFIELD  MA        M     338        338     27:28.1      27:28.1

      2    562  COLLEEN LORANGER        SPRINGFIELD  MA        F     340        678     27:28.7      54:56.8

      3     35  CAITLIN DONOHUE         SPRINGFIELD  MA        F     514       1192     30:27.9    1:25:24.8

      4     37  MICHAEL DONOHUE         CHICAGO  IL            M     520       1712     30:33.0    1:55:57.8



Team - Team Lobster Shellabration Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:26:39.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    621  MICHAEL O\'KEEFE         MARLBOROUGH  MA        M     224        224     25:18.5      25:18.5

      2    754  MATTHEW STROBEL         DOVER  NH              M     522        746     30:40.4      55:59.0

      3    589  MORGAN SCOTT            WASHINGTON  DC         F     523       1269     30:40.6    1:26:39.7

      4    739  ELEANOR HAWKINS         MONCURE  NC            F     850       2119     39:17.7    2:05:57.4

      5    741  AMANDA MARTIN           EL DORADO HILLS  CA    F    1135       3254   1:02:33.5    3:08:30.9

      6    844  JOHN SCOTT              ARLINGTON  VA          M    1136       4390   1:02:34.1    4:11:05.1



Team - Woodys trots Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:28:03.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1071  TYLER WOODWORTH         JAMESTOWN  RI          M     113        113     23:01.5      23:01.5

      2   1069  TRAVIS WOODWORTH        JAMESTOWN  RI          M     606        719     32:30.3      55:31.8

      3   1070  SHELLEY RODRIGUEZ       JAMESTOWN  RI          F     610       1329     32:31.5    1:28:03.4



Team - The Frotrotters Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:28:03.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     72  ALEX FROMENT            TEWKSBURY  MA          M     371        371     27:56.6      27:56.6

      2    882  MIKAYLA BOWERFIND       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     481        852     29:53.3      57:50.0

      3     71  JILL FROMENT            TEWKSBURY  MA          F     500       1352     30:13.5    1:28:03.5

      4     73  BENJAMIN FROMENT        TEWKSBURY  MA          M     556       1908     31:16.6    1:59:20.2

      5    881  JENNA BOWERFIND         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     788       2696     36:39.6    2:35:59.9

      6     70  DAVE FROMENT            TEWKSBURY  MA          M     962       3658     44:54.1    3:20:54.1

      7    879  CRAIG BOWERFIND         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1077       4735     54:09.8    4:15:03.9

      8    880  KRISTEN BOWERFIND       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1080       5815     54:28.6    5:09:32.6

      9    146  KAREN SLAWSKI           NORTH STONINGTON  C    F    1081       6896     54:29.3    6:04:01.9

     10    883  PHYLLIS BOWERFIND       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1083       7979     54:50.6    6:58:52.5



Team - Seely Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:29:04.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     67  ZACHARY SEELY           LOS ANGELES  CA        M     387        387     28:16.7      28:16.7

      2    584  ISABEL SEELY BUNTAIN    PROVIDENCE  RI         F     403        790     28:32.1      56:48.9

      3     68  BROOKE SEELY            LOS ANGELES  CA        F     597       1387     32:15.3    1:29:04.2



Team - Questas Fiat Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    153  PHIN GIBBS              PROVIDENCE  RI         M      87         87     22:09.8      22:09.8

      2    154  BRAD GIBBS              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     658        745     33:35.6      55:45.5

      3    152  TUCKER GIBBS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     659       1404     33:37.3    1:29:22.8

      4    151  ROBIN GIBBS             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     660       2064     33:38.2    2:03:01.0



Team - Team Padwa Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:34:57.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     31  JEFF PADWA              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     146        146     24:05.4      24:05.4

      2     33  JOSHUA PADWA            RUMFOED  RI            M     177        323     24:33.8      48:39.2

      3     30  JILL PADWA              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     982       1305     46:17.8    1:34:57.1

      4     32  DAVID PADWA             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     984       2289     46:19.7    2:21:16.8



Team - Skeleton Crew Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:35:14.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    571  NATHAN WAY              WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     477        477     29:52.4      29:52.4

      2    385  AARON WAY               WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     478        955     29:52.5      59:45.0

      3    572  AMANDA WAY              WEST KINGSTON  RI      F     742       1697     35:29.7    1:35:14.8

      4    384  LALANYA WAY             WEST KINGSTON  RI      F     744       2441     35:36.0    2:10:50.8



Team - MOM CONN AND HER TURKEY BURGERS Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:36:05.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    469  ADAM RADICE             HOBOKEN  NJ            M     289        289     26:43.0      26:43.0

      2    467  KAITLIN CONNELL         HOBOKEN  NJ            F     709        998     34:40.2    1:01:23.2

      3    468  LAUREN CONNELL          HOBOKEN  NJ            F     711       1709     34:42.0    1:36:05.3

      4    465  HELEN CONNELL           MAPLEVILLE  RI         F     906       2615     41:58.9    2:18:04.2

      5    466  ALLISON CONNELL         BOSTON  MA             F     907       3522     41:59.4    3:00:03.7



Team - Better Late Than Never Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:38:36.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    427  NILTON ARRUBLATORRES    PORTSMOUTH  RI         M     502        502     30:13.8      30:13.8

      2    429  DYLAN DACRUZ            PAWTUCKET  RI          M     537       1039     30:55.9    1:01:09.7

      3    430  ASHLEY BAYONA           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     811       1850     37:26.5    1:38:36.3

      4    428  JENNIFER LOPEZ          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     816       2666     37:32.7    2:16:09.0



Team - Paula\'s Turkeys Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:40:43.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    203  SAMANTHA ZEIGLER        COVENTRY  RI           F     290        290     26:45.5      26:45.5

      2     99  KELLY WATIER            WOONSOCKET  RI         F     798       1088     36:59.0    1:03:44.5

      3     98  PAULA SALISBURY         JOHNSTON  RI           F     799       1887     36:59.3    1:40:43.9



Team - Tinberg Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:43:24.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    188  LEAH TINBERG            GLENDALE  RI           F     296        296     26:51.5      26:51.5

      2    189  MIRIAM TINBERG          GLENDALE  CA           F     728       1024     34:58.7    1:01:50.3

      3    193  TONI TINBERG            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     895       1919     41:34.4    1:43:24.7

      4    192  HOWARD TINBERG          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     896       2815     41:35.6    2:25:00.3



Team - The Knuckleheads Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:45:00.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    592  ABIGAEL MANZONI         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     440        440     29:04.4      29:04.4

      2    591  MARK MANZONI            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     805       1245     37:19.3    1:06:23.7

      3   1104  MASON KEACH             EXETER  RI             M     837       2082     38:37.1    1:45:00.9

      4    759  AMBER WHITEHOUSE        WARWICK  RI            F     885       2967     40:59.3    2:26:00.3

      5    758  JASON WHITEHOUSE        WARWICK  RI            M     886       3853     41:00.0    3:07:00.3



Team - Stacey Tradition 2017 Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:49:30.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    545  JENNIFER STACEY         JOHNSTON  RI           F     726        726     34:55.7      34:55.7

      2    543  MICHAEL TORTOLANO       JOHNSTON  RI           M     727       1453     34:56.4    1:09:52.2

      3    547  GEORGINA CATANZARO      JOHNSTON  RI           F     858       2311     39:37.9    1:49:30.1

      4    544  KEIRA TORTOLANO         JOHNSTON  RI           F     904       3215     41:54.7    2:31:24.8

      5    548  GIANNA RESTREPO         JOHNSTON  RI           F     905       4120     41:55.1    3:13:20.0

      6    546  MADISON FERNANDES       JOHNSTON  RI           F     908       5028     41:59.8    3:55:19.8

      7    542  SALLY STACEY            JOHNSTON  RI           F     917       5945     42:14.9    4:37:34.7



Team - Can\'t Stop This Gravy Train Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:56:58.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    574  ANASTASIA BETTENCOURT   REHOBOTH  MA           F     806        806     37:20.3      37:20.3

      2    575  SOPHIE BETTENCOURT      REHOBOTH  MA           F     864       1670     39:48.1    1:17:08.4

      3    709  FRANK HAYNES            N. DIGHTON  MA         M     865       2535     39:49.7    1:56:58.1



Team - Iconic Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 2:00:59.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    537  HARONI HERNANDEZ        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     870        870     40:19.9      40:19.9

      2    226  LISABEL BELTRE          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     871       1741     40:19.9    1:20:39.8

      3   1110  MARLYN MENDOZA          NARRAGANSETT  RI       F     872       2613     40:19.9    2:00:59.8

      4    186  LISSETTE BELTRE         STATE COLLEGE  PA      F     873       3486     40:21.9    2:41:21.7



Team - Gravy Boat Sailors Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 2:05:16.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    582  STEPHEN CARROLL         JOHNSTON  RI           M     487        487     29:58.5      29:58.5

      2    620  HEATHER CARROLL         DORCHESTER  MA         F     780       1267     36:30.7    1:06:29.2

      3    583  CORRIN CARROLL          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1120       2387     58:46.7    2:05:16.0



Team - Dzia Dziu’s Turkeys Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 2:06:59.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    200  SUMMER STOWIK-ARTEAGA   PAWTUCKET  RI          F     901        901     41:47.4      41:47.4

      2    199  JUNE GUBALA-STOWIK      PAWTUCKET  RI          F     902       1803     41:48.0    1:23:35.4

      3    201  ROBERT GUBALA           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     932       2735     43:23.6    2:06:59.0



Team - Huffin for the Stuffin Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:10:28.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    679  MICHAEL FRAYNE          EAST BOSTON  MA        M     457        457     29:22.3      29:22.3

      2    678  CAROLYN FRAYNE          CHEPACHET  RI          F    1034       1491     50:32.3    1:19:54.7

      3    680  SHARON PAGLIARINI       CHEPACHET  RI          F    1035       2526     50:34.2    2:10:28.9



Team - Turkey Big Three Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 2:11:46.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    273  ALEXANDRA HUMMEL        BARRINGTON  RI         F     941        941     43:54.5      43:54.5

      2    271  WENDY SMITH             BARRINGTON  RI         F     943       1884     43:55.8    1:27:50.3

      3    272  CAMERON HUMMEL          BARRINGTON  RI         M     944       2828     43:56.2    2:11:46.5



Team - PAVEMENT POUNDERS Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:12:41.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    638  WENDY MCCONNELL         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     772        772     36:20.0      36:20.0

      2    215  ROXANNE BERETTA         LINCOLN  RI            F    1010       1782     47:45.1    1:24:05.1

      3   1034  AMANDA PRATA            NORTON  MA             F    1021       2803     48:36.5    2:12:41.7

      4    278  MARYANN WINSOR          BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1048       3851     51:07.8    3:03:49.5

      5    259  STEPHANIE THOMPSON      TAUNTON  MA            F    1049       4900     51:10.1    3:54:59.7

      6    248  SHARYN STACOFFE         BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1052       5952     51:20.8    4:46:20.5

      7    670  MICHAEL NICOLAN         WESTPORT  MA           M    1053       7005     51:25.1    5:37:45.6

      8    623  C. NOEL SIMAO           RUMFORD  RI            F    1078       8083     54:14.0    6:31:59.7

      9    669  PATRICIA NICOLAN        WESTPORT  MA           F    1082       9165     54:41.9    7:26:41.6



Team - gobbling spohn\'s Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:20:34.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    255  BRAM SPOHN              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     629        629     32:50.8      32:50.8

      2    253  JOHN SPOHN              PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1059       1688     51:43.3    1:24:34.1

      3    256  JILL SPOHN              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1090       2778     55:59.9    2:20:34.1

      4    254  CLARA SPOHN             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1091       3869     56:01.7    3:16:35.9



Team - Khon Lao Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:20:55.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     80  KHAISONE THONSITHAVONG  PROVIDENCE  RI         M     804        804     37:13.0      37:13.0

      2     75  BANGONE LITTHISACK      WARWICK  RI            F    1063       1867     51:48.8    1:29:01.9

      3     81  OUBOL THONGSITHAVONG    PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1065       2932     51:53.4    2:20:55.3

      4    106  METTA SILALACK          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1066       3998     51:53.8    3:12:49.2

      5     78  BAY VONGKAYSONE         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1067       5065     51:58.0    4:04:47.2

      6     77  PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA     CRANSTON  RI           F    1106       6171     57:31.2    5:02:18.4

      7     76  MARSHA SOUPHIDA         CRANSTON  RI           F    1107       7278     57:32.4    5:59:50.9

      8     82  DAVAHN CHANTHAPANYA     MOOSUP  CT             F    1108       8386     57:34.2    6:57:25.1

      9     79  APHAYRACK OUNKEO        CRANSTON  RI           F    1109       9495     57:34.5    7:54:59.6



Team - Vegan Thighs & Legs Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:22:04.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     87  MARISSA KANAKRY         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     999        999     47:19.1      47:19.1

      2     84  SUSAN KANAKRY           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1000       1999     47:21.9    1:34:41.0

      3     88  JOHN KANAKRY            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1001       3000     47:23.1    2:22:04.2

      4     85  JOHN KANAKRY            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1002       4002     47:23.5    3:09:27.7

      5     86  KAYLA KANAKRY           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1007       5009     47:31.0    3:56:58.7



Team - Team Fergie! Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:23:47.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    446  TANYA LEPRE             JOHNSTON  RI           F     496        496     30:07.8      30:07.8

      2    168  JARRED LIBASSI          WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1098       1594     56:49.2    1:26:57.0

      3    167  AMANDA FERGUSON         WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1099       2693     56:50.8    2:23:47.9

      4    163  JENNY XIE               UXBRIDGE  MA           F    1100       3793     56:52.6    3:20:40.6

      5    164  KIAN XIE                UXBRIDGE  MA           M    1118       4911     58:16.5    4:18:57.1

      6    166  JOHN FERGUSON           CRANSTON  RI           M    1129       6040   1:00:57.2    5:19:54.3

      7    165  ELAINE FERGUSON         CRANSTON  RI           F    1130       7170   1:01:00.5    6:20:54.9



Team - Team Ocelot Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 2:26:50.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     94  RAFAEL CEPEDA           RIVERSIDE  RI          M     961        961     44:45.1      44:45.1

      2     92  AMANDA SACCO            RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1044       2005     51:01.2    1:35:46.3

      3     93  MICHAEL POLLOCK         RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1046       3051     51:03.6    2:26:50.0



Team - Team 6 Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 2:49:16.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    629  WILLIAM BUTT            COMSTOCK PARK  MI      M    1092       1092     56:24.7      56:24.7

      2    627  BILL DUDICK             NORTON  MA             M    1093       2185     56:25.4    1:52:50.1

      3    628  LAURIE SZCZEPANSKI      COMSTOCK PARK  MI      F    1094       3279     56:25.9    2:49:16.0

      4    626  NIKOLE DUDICK           NORTON  MA             F    1095       4374     56:30.4    3:45:46.4



Team - O\'Brien\'s clan Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 2:52:22.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    251  KILEY O\'BRIEN           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1104       1104     57:11.0      57:11.0

      2    250  CONNOR O\'BRIEN          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1105       2209     57:14.5    1:54:25.6

      3    249  MELISSA O\'BRIEN         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1110       3319     57:57.0    2:52:22.6

      4    252  THOMAS O\'BRIEN          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1111       4430     57:58.4    3:50:21.1



Team - The Haunted Shirts Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    296  BECCA PAC               PAWTUCKET  RI          F     794        794     36:48.4      36:48.4



Team - run for disney Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    330  KATE PURDUM             SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       F    1134       1134   1:01:45.0    1:01:45.0



Team - HLS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    400  PAUL HUGHES             CRANSTON  RI           M     849        849     39:11.2      39:11.2



Team - Turkey for Me and Turkey for You Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    519  RACHEL LEVY             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     379        379     28:02.5      28:02.5



Team - Team Stuffing Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    608  STEPHEN LYNCH           PAWTUCKET  RI          M      82         82     21:57.4      21:57.4



Team - Team Salim Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    630  LISA DI CARLO           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     409        409     28:41.0      28:41.0



Team - Motta Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    856  ASHLEY MOTTA            HOBOKEN  NJ            F     445        445     29:07.9      29:07.9



Team - Franck Family Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1057  CHRISTIAN FRANCK        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     241        241     25:37.8      25:37.8



Team - los cabros chicos Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1060  DAVID LECAROS           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     103        103     22:49.1      22:49.1



Team - Sensi Nugs Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1081  COURTNEY COUGHLIN       PAWTUCKET  RI          F     204        204     25:00.2      25:00.2



Team - Butterball Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1120  CHRISTAL DESMARAIS      LINCOLN  RI            F    1038       1038     50:42.9      50:42.9



Team - Team Rhode Runner Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1178  BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN                         M      81         81     21:56.6      21:56.6



Team - Team Tessie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    103  MICHAEL BOISVERT        WOONSOCKET  RI         M     149        149     24:10.6      24:10.6

      2    102  SARA OMALLEY            WOONSOCKET  RI         F     307        456     27:00.1      51:10.8



Team - Team Live Badass Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    191  KYLE GAMACHE            CRANSTON  RI           M     176        176     24:33.6      24:33.6

      2    190  SARAH GAMACHE           CRANSTON  RI           F     815        991     37:29.6    1:02:03.3



Team - Sprinting for Spritzers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    367  ASHLEY FOGARTY          COVENTRY  RI           F     714        714     34:46.1      34:46.1

      2    301  ERICA HYLAND            SHARON  MA             F     820       1534     37:41.4    1:12:27.5



Team - Team #TobinStyleBootcamp Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    326  SARA GUILMETTE          HARRISVILLE  RI        F     674        674     33:52.3      33:52.3

      2    327  DAWN GUILMETTE          GREENVILLE  RI         F     924       1598     42:50.1    1:16:42.4



Team - Team Yose Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    564  ALEX YONTZ              NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     131        131     23:31.7      23:31.7

      2    565  STACY MARSZALKOWSKI     CUMBERLAND  RI         F     175        306     24:32.1      48:03.9



Team - Gobble Gobble, Run and Wobble Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    635  NAYDEEN KAFALAS         HARRISVILLE  RI        F     430        430     28:55.6      28:55.6

      2    600  DANIELLE CARES          WEST WARWICK  RI       F     738       1168     35:09.6    1:04:05.2



Team - The Baddest Beans Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    923  DANIEL JORDAN           HOPEDALE  MA           M     114        114     23:03.2      23:03.2

      2    922  HAILEY JORDAN           HOPEDALE  MA           F     133        247     23:37.9      46:41.2



Team - tofurkey trotterz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1040  JOY WINBOURNE           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     647        647     33:22.1      33:22.1

      2   1039  ALISON MARKLEIN         BERKELEY  CA           F     649       1296     33:22.9    1:06:45.0