Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot Youth 1K

Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    ELLA MACHUNIS                     N ATTLEBORO  MA      5254    11   F       1  0-99                1:13.2      1:58/M

      2    JAHMEL RODRIGUES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         124     9   M       1  0-99                1:15.1      2:01/M

      3    MASON DIDOMENICO                  LINCOLN  RI           869     9   M       2  0-99                1:23.3      2:14/M

      4    HARINI SENTHILKUMAR               CRANSTON  RI           83    10   F       2  0-99                1:23.3      2:14/M

      5    DYNAE DANAKOS                     PARKVILLE  MD         750    12   F       3  0-99                1:24.7      2:15/M

      6    COLE FORD                         JOHNSTON  RI          597     8   M       3  0-99                1:27.4      2:20/M

      7    JOHN PUCINO                       COVENTRY  RI         5229     7   M       4  0-99                1:30.6      2:25/M

      8    EVAN BUBIER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        704     7   M       5  0-99                1:32.0      2:28/M

      9    MYA KAFALAS                       HARRISVILLE  RI       636     6   F       4  0-99                1:36.3      2:35/M

     10    CHRISTINA LECAROS                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1062     6   F       5  0-99                1:39.8      2:40/M

     11    IAN THOMPSON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1072    11   M       6  0-99                1:40.1      2:41/M

     12    MEKHI ROBINSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        801    11   M       7  0-99                1:41.0      2:43/M

     13    WESLEY GINGRAS                    LINCOLN  RI           114     6   M       8  0-99                1:41.2      2:43/M

     14    DYLAN KAFALAS                     HARRISVILLE  RI       637     7   M       9  0-99                1:42.3      2:45/M

     15    JACOB TOMPKINS                    N PROVIDENCE  RI      656     7   M      10  0-99                1:42.6      2:45/M

     16    BRYSON PARSONS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        204     7   M      11  0-99                1:45.7      2:49/M

     17    MADISON VOCI                      LAKEVILLE  MA         780     7   F       6  0-99                1:47.7      2:53/M

     18    OWEN GRIFFIS                      FAIRFAX  VA           149     9   M      12  0-99                1:48.4      2:54/M

     19    BRYNN FONTAINE                    STONEHAM  MA         5078     5   F       7  0-99                1:51.7      2:59/M

     20    EVELYN GRIFFIS                    FAIRFAX  VA           150     6   F       8  0-99                1:52.9      3:01/M

     21    JEFFREY GOUSIE                    SMITHFIELD  RI          7     6   M      13  0-99                1:53.3      3:02/M

     22    ANNELISE DYKSTRA                  CRANBERRY TWP  PA     865     8   F       9  0-99                1:54.7      3:04/M

     23    ASHER MACHUNIS                    N ATTLEBORO  MA      5253     6   M      14  0-99                1:55.8      3:05/M

     24    BROOKLYN HENRY                    SOMERSET  MA          138     4   F      10  0-99                2:01.7      3:15/M

     25    SAM VOCI                          LAKEVILLE  MA         781     5   M      15  0-99                2:02.6      3:17/M

     26    EVIE MASSA                        BRISTOL  RI           445     9   F      11  0-99                2:04.6      3:20/M

     27    INARA GARDNER                     WOONSOCKET  RI         47     9   F      12  0-99                2:12.2      3:33/M

     28    AIDEN GASKIN                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   283     5   M      16  0-99                2:15.7      3:38/M

     29    JACOB FARIA                       WEST WARWICK  RI      449     5   M      17  0-99                2:36.9      4:12/M

     30    LILY GUILMETTE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       279     4   F      13  0-99                2:54.7      4:41/M

     31    ELLIOTT BEGIN                     PAWTUCKET  RI        5272     3   M      18  0-99                2:57.6      4:45/M

     32    XAVIER OSBORNE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        515     5   M      19  0-99                3:10.6      5:06/M