Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot 5K

Semper Home Loans Rhode Island Family Turkey Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    ERIC LONERGAN                                          1196    32   M       1  0-39               16:23.7      5:08/M

      2    BRIAN FULLER                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       905    28   M       2  0-39               16:25.8      5:09/M

      3    HECTOR HERNANDEZ                  BRONX  NY            1123    34   M       3  0-39               16:39.7      5:21/M

      4    JOHN ALLARD                       SMITHFIELD  RI        159    24   M       4  0-39               16:52.7      5:17/M

      5    NICHOLAS ACCARDI                  SEEKONK  MA          1049    20   M       5  0-39               17:09.8      5:31/M

      6    JOHN FRIEDMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        551    37   M       6  0-39               17:22.2      5:35/M

      7    RYAN PAGLIARO                     SMITHFIELD  RI        746    22   M       7  0-39               17:24.2      5:36/M

      8    DAN ROARK                         DRACUT  MA            963    28   M       8  0-39               17:24.9      5:36/M

      9    MATT BILLINGS                     MUNFORD  TN          5094    25   M       9  0-39               17:29.1      5:37/M

     10    ANTONIO RUA                       PASCOAG  RI           811    18   M      10  0-39               17:48.2      5:43/M

     11    ED CULLEN                         RUMFORD  RI           981    30   M      11  0-39               17:48.7      5:43/M

     12    ZACHARY BURKETT                   WORCESTER  MA         920    25   M      12  0-39               17:50.6      5:44/M

     13    SHELBY CUDDEBACK                  ATTLEBORO  MA        1127    22   F       1  0-39               17:57.2      5:38/M

     14    ADAM COURTEMANCHE                 GREENVILLE  RI       1105    20   M      13  0-39               18:12.5      5:51/M

     15    NOAH DAVIS                        BROOKLYN  NY           42    35   M      14  0-39               18:23.0      5:55/M

     16    MARTIN TIGHE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5263    59   M       1 50-59               18:32.4      5:58/M

     17    CAITLIN MARINO                    BRISTOL  RI          1166    22   F       2  0-39               18:33.1      5:50/M

     18    NATE HOFFMAN                      HARRISVILLE  RI       708    28   M      15  0-39               18:41.2      6:00/M

     19    RYAN REI                          CUMBERLAND  RI        919    23   M      16  0-39               18:49.9      6:03/M

     20    BRIDGET MCCARTHY                  BROOKLYN  NY         5088    38   F       3  0-39               18:52.5      6:04/M

     21    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         454    41   M       1 40-49               18:56.6      6:05/M

     22    MICHAEL BEAUDOIN                  WARWICK  RI          1027    36   M      17  0-39               19:01.8      6:07/M

     23    SAMUEL MILLER                     SMITHFIELD           1140    19   M      18  0-39               19:06.2      6:08/M

     24    ERIC HARRIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        344    23   M      19  0-39               19:13.5      6:11/M

     25    CHRISTOPHER MARSHALL              BROOKLINE            1134    32   M      20  0-39               19:14.2      6:11/M

     26    ANNMARIE GOWER                    BRISTOL  RI          1167    55   F       1 50-59               19:18.7      6:04/M

     27    SALVATORE CIOLINO                 CUMBERLAND  RI        786    19   M      21  0-39               19:26.3      6:15/M

     28    KIM MAGUIRE                       CUMBERLAND  RI        996    42   F       1 40-49               19:27.4      6:15/M

     29    MATTHEW TURNER                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1055    45   M       2 40-49               19:32.2      6:17/M

     30    JEFFREY STEERE                    CHEPACHET  RI         988    31   F       4  0-39               19:37.3      6:18/M

     31    STEPHEN CIOLINO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        785    16   M      22  0-39               19:38.5      6:19/M

     32    OWEN KLEIN                        COVENTRY  RI         5097    11   M      23  0-39               19:38.9      6:19/M

     33    MIKE MUSCHIANO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        535    32   M      24  0-39               19:40.3      6:19/M

     34    ANDREW TURNER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         753    19   M      25  0-39               19:44.0      6:21/M

     35    CHRISTOPHER DAILEY                GORHAM  NH            766    38   M      26  0-39               19:44.8      6:21/M

     36    MARK HENDRICK                     SAN FRANCISCO  CA     588    27   M      27  0-39               19:47.4      6:22/M

     37    ANDREA GREGORY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         487    33   F       5  0-39               19:48.7      6:22/M

     38    TRACY JOHNSON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        688    31   F       6  0-39               19:52.3      6:23/M

     39    MATTHEW JANKOWICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       9826    45   M       3 40-49               19:53.1      6:24/M

     40    JOHN ANDERSON                     CRANSTON  RI          870    52   M       2 50-59               19:53.7      6:24/M

     41    TIM FERROM                        GREENVILLE  RI         23    15   M      28  0-39               20:06.8      6:28/M

     42    RAY MANDEVILLE                    CUMBERLAND  RI        691    63   M       1 60-69               20:08.2      6:28/M

     43    FRANK MATARESE JR.                WEST WARWICK  RI      866    30   M      29  0-39               20:11.0      6:29/M

     44    SHERIDAN WILBUR                   N SMITHFIELD  RI     5264    20   F       7  0-39               20:19.2      6:32/M

     45    JOHN WILBUR                       N SMITHFIELD  RI     5265    53   M       3 50-59               20:19.7      6:32/M

     46    JACK WILBUR                       N SMITHFIELD  RI     5266    16   M      30  0-39               20:19.7      6:32/M

     47    JOHN THOMAS                       E GREENWICH  RI       773    51   M       4 50-59               20:23.5      6:33/M

     48    CHRISTOPHER MERCER                HINGHAM  MA           683    40   M       4 40-49               20:24.8      6:34/M

     49    LUCY NORIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI        837    14   F       8  0-39               20:29.6      6:35/M

     50    CHRISTOPHER COLLINS               CUMBERLAND  RI        483    52   M       5 50-59               20:43.9      6:40/M

     51    TIMOTHY DURIGAN                   WASHINGTON  DC        559    29   M      31  0-39               20:47.5      6:41/M

     52    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI         1088    11   M      32  0-39               20:48.8      6:41/M

     53    DON REI                           CUMBERLAND  RI       5235    55   M       6 50-59               20:53.9      6:43/M

     54    JAMES NELSON                      BROOKLYN  NY          245    34   M      33  0-39               20:56.3      6:44/M

     55    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    350    13   F       9  0-39               20:56.9      6:44/M

     56    ANDREW KNAPP                      LINCOLN              1135    31   M      34  0-39               20:57.7      6:44/M

     57    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    898    55   M       7 50-59               20:59.3      6:45/M

     58    DARREN GRIFFIS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        206    39   M      35  0-39               20:59.7      6:45/M

     59    SCOTT REINA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        901    30   M      36  0-39               21:05.0      6:47/M

     60    CONNOR PAGLIARO                   SMITHFIELD  RI        747    21   M      37  0-39               21:08.3      6:48/M

     61    ISABELLE GELZHISER                EAST GREENWICH  RI   1067     7   F      10  0-39               21:15.4      6:50/M

     62    KENNETH BAGER                     WARWICK  RI          5075    48   M       5 40-49               21:18.4      6:51/M

     63    JACK IANNOTTI                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   464    16   M      38  0-39               21:20.2      6:52/M

     64    SARAH SUTTON                      WESTWOOD  MA         5268    34   F      11  0-39               21:29.9      6:54/M

     65    AUSTIN DANA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         581    33   M      39  0-39               21:31.4      6:55/M

     66    LINDSEY KLOC                      BARRINGTON           1149    21   F      12  0-39               21:33.8      6:56/M

     67    VICTORIA VARONE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        930    22   F      13  0-39               21:36.8      6:57/M

     68    EVELYN JANSEN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   1098    22   F      14  0-39               21:37.4      6:57/M

     69    TYLER LUTZ                        LINCOLN  RI           926    13   M      40  0-39               21:44.2      6:59/M

     70    BRIAN DAUWER                      CUMBERLAND  RI       5230    29   M      41  0-39               21:46.0      7:00/M

     71    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA         407    30   M      42  0-39               21:47.5      7:00/M

     72    MADELINE STEINER                  NEW  YORK  NY         123    27   F      15  0-39               21:48.4      7:01/M

     73    RAMSEY STEINER                    ATHENS  GA            125    27   F      16  0-39               21:49.1      7:01/M

     74    MICHAEL CAPINERI                  RUMFORD  RI           990    27   M      43  0-39               21:50.4      7:01/M

     75    RAYMOND KEOUGH                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1082    29   M      44  0-39               21:50.7      7:01/M

     76    ERIN HURLEY                       WAKEFIELD  RI         878    15   F      17  0-39               21:51.0      7:02/M

     77    MICHAEL WALSH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         848    35   M      45  0-39               21:53.0      7:02/M

     78    MARLON GARCIA MAZARIEGAS                               1153    18   M      46  0-39               21:53.9      7:02/M

     79    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    LINCOLN  RI           655    55   M       8 50-59               21:54.4      7:03/M

     80    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          595    33   M      47  0-39               21:55.4      7:03/M

     81    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN                                 1178    57   M       9 50-59               21:56.6      7:03/M

     82    STEPHEN LYNCH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         608    30   M      48  0-39               21:57.4      7:03/M

     83    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI          110    61   M       2 60-69               22:01.9      7:05/M

     84    ETHAN FULLER                      HUNTINGTON  VT       5246    19   M      49  0-39               22:07.2      7:07/M

     85    CAROLINE JANKOWICH                PROVIDENCE  RI        415    13   F      18  0-39               22:07.7      7:07/M

     86    JULIA DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        934    17   F      19  0-39               22:09.7      7:07/M

     87    PHIN GIBBS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        153    10   M      50  0-39               22:09.8      7:07/M

     88    CARLEY CRAIN                      HOOKSETT  NH          132    16   F      20  0-39               22:14.9      7:09/M

     89    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI        413    40   M       6 40-49               22:16.9      7:10/M

     90    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WEST WARWICK  RI     1109    33   M      51  0-39               22:18.8      7:10/M

     91    MARK JOSEPH                       NEWARK  NJ            241    34   M      52  0-39               22:22.4      7:12/M

     92    MICHAEL BURCH                     JOHNSTON  RI         1015    32   M      53  0-39               22:24.5      7:12/M

     93    THOMAS BUSS                       LINCOLN  RI          1115    39   M      54  0-39               22:27.3      7:13/M

     94    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   951    54   M      10 50-59               22:28.9      7:13/M

     95    MARCO RODRIGUES                   SOUTH RIVER  NJ       143    44   M       7 40-49               22:29.8      7:14/M

     96    GERMAN TORRES                                          1152    15   M      55  0-39               22:34.0      7:15/M

     97    ANDY BOES                         BOSTON  MA            816    26   M      56  0-39               22:36.4      7:16/M

     98    GRANT GAUTHIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   868    20   M      57  0-39               22:42.0      7:18/M

     99    ALEXANDRA GAUTHIER                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   867    27   F      21  0-39               22:42.4      7:18/M

    100    WENDY BILLINGS-LITKE              PAWTUCKET  RI         220    42   F       2 40-49               22:44.6      7:19/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    KOREY MAHONE CRESPI               CANTON  MA            797    23   M      58  0-39               22:48.0      7:20/M

    102    DANIEL GOLDEN                     JOHNSTON  RI          940    41   M       8 40-49               22:48.9      7:20/M

    103    DAVID LECAROS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1060    14   M      59  0-39               22:49.1      7:20/M

    104    REBECCA DORR                      NASHUA  NH            764    41   F       3 40-49               22:49.4      7:20/M

    105    NEAL OBRIEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        826    39   M      60  0-39               22:51.8      7:21/M

    106    JEFF LAWRENCE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        711    27   M      61  0-39               22:53.3      7:21/M

    107    DAN KLASSEN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1056    41   M       9 40-49               22:53.7      7:21/M

    108    RAFAEL JAVIER                                          1161    21   M      62  0-39               22:55.3      7:22/M

    109    ANDREW ODGREN                     WASHINGTON  DC        976    32   M      63  0-39               22:58.3      7:23/M

    110    RILEY KLOC                        BARRINGTON           1148    18   F      22  0-39               22:59.2      7:23/M

    111    BRETT MARTINS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        710    27   M      64  0-39               22:59.5      7:23/M

    112    ZAK BROHINSKY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1014    31   M      65  0-39               22:59.8      7:23/M

    113    TYLER WOODWORTH                   JAMESTOWN  RI        1071    15   M      66  0-39               23:01.5      7:24/M

    114    DANIEL JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA          923    27   M      67  0-39               23:03.2      7:25/M

    115    KENDRA PLANT                      CUMBERLAND  RI        284    22   F      23  0-39               23:03.8      7:25/M

    116    ANNA BETTIGOLE                    WELLESLEY  MA         674    15   F      24  0-39               23:04.2      7:25/M

    117    KATIE HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    349    15   F      25  0-39               23:05.1      7:25/M

    118    CHRISTINE LONERGAN                                     1197    29   F      26  0-39               23:05.4      7:25/M

    119    BRAYTON GAZERRO                   WEST WARWICK         1165    12   M      68  0-39               23:07.3      7:26/M

    120    VICTOR MURALLES                   PROV.  RI             309    46   M      10 40-49               23:12.5      7:28/M

    121    ANGELA JONSSON                    BROOKLYN  NY           44    27   F      27  0-39               23:14.1      7:28/M

    122    GREGORY MEERS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   851    40   M      11 40-49               23:16.1      7:29/M

    123    ELIZABETH HINDAL                  CHAROLOTTE  NC       1168    57   F       2 50-59               23:17.9      7:29/M

    124    WHITNEY VALLABHANENI              SAN FRANCISCO        1137    31   F      28  0-39               23:18.8      7:30/M

    125    PETER SILVEIRA                    ATTLEBORO  MA         135    32   M      69  0-39               23:19.8      7:30/M

    126    RICHARD GREGORY                   RIVERSIDE  RI         488    38   M      70  0-39               23:25.7      7:32/M

    127    KAYLEIGH MARTINS                  CUMBERLAND  RI        269    24   F      29  0-39               23:26.3      7:32/M

    128    RUTH GORDON                       ARLINGTON  VA         896    48   F       4 40-49               23:27.7      7:32/M

    129    ERIN BETTIGOLE                    WELLESLEY  MA         673    15   F      30  0-39               23:29.6      7:33/M

    130    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI           617    65   M       3 60-69               23:31.7      7:34/M

    131    ALEX YONTZ                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   564    28   M      71  0-39               23:31.7      7:34/M

    132    Unknown Partic. 5236                                   5236         M      72  0-39               23:36.5      7:35/M

    133    HAILEY JORDAN                     HOPEDALE  MA          922    26   F      31  0-39               23:37.9      7:36/M

    134    KEN HERMANN                       RUMFORD  RI           197    36   M      73  0-39               23:39.7      7:36/M

    135    ZACHARY MARWIL                    WOODBURY  NY          473    37   M      74  0-39               23:41.5      7:37/M

    136    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           332    47   M      12 40-49               23:42.4      7:37/M

    137    NICHOLAS SIDLA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   846    26   M      75  0-39               23:43.3      7:38/M

    138    MIKE PROTO                        BRISTOL  RI           202    57   M      11 50-59               23:44.8      7:38/M

    139    GREG LAKEWAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1114    30   M      76  0-39               23:46.3      7:39/M

    140    VINCENT SCOTTI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1016    34   M      77  0-39               23:53.4      7:41/M

    141    JUSTIN HOYTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1042    29   M      78  0-39               23:55.8      7:41/M

    142    WILL DONOVAN                      GREENWICH  CT        1085    15   M      79  0-39               23:57.1      7:42/M

    143    PAUL FISCHER                      MEDFIELD  MA         1000    23   M      80  0-39               23:57.1      7:42/M

    144    CHEVON BARBOZA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   457    28   F      32  0-39               23:57.3      7:42/M

    145    ERIC GRIFFIS                      FAIRFAX  VA           148    42   M      13 40-49               24:03.6      7:44/M

    146    JEFF PADWA                        PROVIDENCE  RI         31    54   M      12 50-59               24:05.4      7:45/M

    147    KYLE MARTIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1090    34   M      81  0-39               24:06.4      7:45/M

    148    ANDREW DONOVAN                    GREENWICH  CT        1086    13   M      82  0-39               24:06.6      7:45/M

    149    MICHAEL BOISVERT                  WOONSOCKET  RI        103    39   M      83  0-39               24:10.6      7:46/M

    150    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1124    61   M       4 60-69               24:10.8      7:46/M

    151    WILLIAM COTTA                     WASHINGTON  DC        916    28   M      84  0-39               24:11.1      7:47/M

    152    DAVID OULETTE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         395    46   M      14 40-49               24:11.9      7:47/M

    153    CHRIS MARTINSEN                   RIVERSIDE  RI         706    33   M      85  0-39               24:12.7      7:47/M

    154    JOSEPH LEONARDI                   PLAINVILLE  MA       5245    15   M      86  0-39               24:13.7      7:47/M

    155    TERRY HOWARD                      SOUTH BEND  IN       5249    27   F      33  0-39               24:16.0      7:48/M

    156    AVERY KORZENIOWSKI                TIVERTON  RI          140    14   F      34  0-39               24:16.4      7:48/M

    157    CHRISTIAN JORGE                   TIVERTON  RI          142    20   M      87  0-39               24:17.3      7:48/M

    158    GENE ROBBINS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        275    46   M      15 40-49               24:21.0      7:50/M

    159    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         363    43   M      16 40-49               24:21.0      7:50/M

    160    LISA ABBOTT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        799    49   F       5 40-49               24:21.5      7:50/M

    161    BEAMER ASTON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        843    30   M      88  0-39               24:21.9      7:50/M

    162    JUSTIN RESENDES                   CUMBERLAND  RI       5232    27   M      89  0-39               24:22.5      7:50/M

    163    KELSEY REI                        CUMBERLAND  RI       5233    24   F      35  0-39               24:24.4      7:51/M

    164    JOHN MICROULIS                    PAWTUCKET  RI         712    28   M      90  0-39               24:25.3      7:51/M

    165    JESSICA BERRY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1013    38   F      36  0-39               24:25.9      7:51/M

    166    SHANE FITTON                      PAWTUCKET  RI         705    28   M      91  0-39               24:28.0      7:52/M

    167    DON BLAIS                                              1160    51   M      13 50-59               24:28.1      7:52/M

    168    JILLIAN BROCKMANN                 ROCHESTER  NY         853    30   F      37  0-39               24:28.5      7:52/M

    169    DAVID KERR                        CRANSTON  RI         1119    44   M      17 40-49               24:29.3      7:52/M

    170    TODD STUPELL                      JOHNSTON  RI         1028    33   M      92  0-39               24:29.7      7:52/M

    171    TOM MUSCOLO                       ROYAL OAK  MI        5089    30   M      93  0-39               24:30.3      7:53/M

    172    LYNDSEY MARTINS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        550    25   F      38  0-39               24:30.7      7:53/M

    173    NICHOLAS RYAN                     LINCOLN  RI           907    20   M      94  0-39               24:31.1      7:53/M

    174    GWEN JAHNKE                       WAYLAND  MA           740    24   F      39  0-39               24:31.3      7:53/M

    175    STACY MARSZALKOWSKI               CUMBERLAND  RI        565    30   F      40  0-39               24:32.1      7:53/M

    176    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          191    33   M      95  0-39               24:33.6      7:54/M

    177    JOSHUA PADWA                      RUMFOED  RI            33    26   M      96  0-39               24:33.8      7:54/M

    178    LEAH MULLIGAN                                          1154    44   F       6 40-49               24:34.2      7:54/M

    179    MEGAN SCHMIDT                     ATTLEBORO  MA         115    29   F      41  0-39               24:38.0      7:55/M

    180    MICHAEL CLARK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5085    40   M      18 40-49               24:39.1      7:56/M

    181    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI         1003    54   M      14 50-59               24:39.6      7:56/M

    182    KEVIN BEAULIEU                    MILVILLE  MA         5238    43   M      19 40-49               24:39.9      7:56/M

    183    NICOLE LEBLANC                    COLCHESTER  CT        641    31   F      42  0-39               24:40.1      7:56/M

    184    COLLEEN KELLY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        414    44   F       7 40-49               24:42.1      7:57/M

    185    ANDREW SILVER                     BROOKLYN  NY           50    35   M      97  0-39               24:43.3      7:57/M

    186    KRISTIN HEYNEN                                         1199    48   F       8 40-49               24:43.9      7:57/M

    187    RYAN NOONAN                       WARWICK  RI          5228    35   M      98  0-39               24:45.9      7:57/M

    188    JILLIAN CARTWRIGHT                SEEKONK  MA           561    21   F      43  0-39               24:48.3      7:58/M

    189    JENN WITKOP                       LONDONDERRY  NH       891    41   F       9 40-49               24:48.8      7:58/M

    190    ALEX IM                           GARNET VALLEY  PA     235    14   M      99  0-39               24:48.9      7:58/M

    191    ROB CRAIN                         LINCOLN  RI          5234    35   M     100  0-39               24:49.5      7:59/M

    192    KAITLIN FULLER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       904    27   F      44  0-39               24:50.6      7:59/M

    193    CHRIS D\'ANTUONO                   CRANSTON  RI          829    29   M     101  0-39               24:51.3      7:59/M

    194    MIKE DARIGAN                      COVENTRY  RI         5267    66   M       5 60-69               24:52.1      8:00/M

    195    DANIEL GEORGE                     RIVERSIDE  RI         316    30   M     102  0-39               24:53.4      8:00/M

    196    Unknown Partic. 5081                                   5081         M     103  0-39               24:53.6      8:00/M

    197    RACY MORAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1131    18   F      45  0-39               24:53.8      8:00/M

    198    KEVIN BAILL                                            1190    44   M      20 40-49               24:55.4      8:01/M

    199    RYAN DANDENEAU                    PROVIDENCE  RI        417    31   M     104  0-39               24:57.4      8:01/M

    200    NATHAN D`AMBROSIO                 WASHINGTON  DC        855    25   M     105  0-39               24:58.1      8:02/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    JOSEPH FURTADO                    E PROVIDENCE  RI     9840    31   M     106  0-39               24:58.1      8:02/M

    202    AVERY BOUCHARD                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1080    31   M     107  0-39               24:59.0      8:02/M

    203    JULIE ECKERT                      CANTON  MA            647    44   F      10 40-49               24:59.1      8:02/M

    204    COURTNEY COUGHLIN                 PAWTUCKET  RI        1081    27   F      46  0-39               25:00.2      8:02/M

    205    SCOTT LEWIS                       WATERTOWN  MA         682    23   M     108  0-39               25:00.9      8:02/M

    206    JEFF PIVORUNAS                                         1182    55   M      15 50-59               25:01.2      8:03/M

    207    EVELYN MILLER                     SMITHFIELD           1141    22   F      47  0-39               25:01.4      8:03/M

    208    RYAN DONOVAN                      GREENWICH  CT        1084    44   M      21 40-49               25:02.5      8:03/M

    209    JULIA MCCARTHY                    REHOBOTH  MA          607    20   F      48  0-39               25:02.8      8:03/M

    210    PHIL TESSIER                      CRANSTON  RI         1044    59   M      16 50-59               25:06.4      8:04/M

    211    JULIE ARAGAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI        329    39   F      49  0-39               25:07.5      8:05/M

    212    ZACK FRIEND                       RIVERSIDE  RI         599    14   M     109  0-39               25:07.5      8:05/M

    213    JACOB LEAHEY                      PASCOAG  RI           702    21   M     110  0-39               25:08.6      8:05/M

    214    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI           356    25   F      50  0-39               25:09.8      8:05/M

    215    SEAN GALLAGHER                    NEW YORK  NY          122    29   M     111  0-39               25:10.2      8:06/M

    216    MATT CURRAN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        806    19   M     112  0-39               25:11.2      8:06/M

    217    RICARDO BLANCAS                   NEW YORK  NY          720    33   M     113  0-39               25:13.1      8:06/M

    218    JONATHAN LEWIS                    ARLINGTON  VA         763    23   M     114  0-39               25:14.3      8:07/M

    219    MARGARET MORAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         950    27   F      51  0-39               25:16.5      8:07/M

    220    CATHERINE BASILE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        639    33   F      52  0-39               25:17.9      8:08/M

    221    HOLLY BUBIER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        703    33   F      53  0-39               25:18.0      8:08/M

    222    DEREK LEBLANC                     COLCHESTER  CT        644    36   M     115  0-39               25:18.1      8:08/M

    223    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          276    40   F      11 40-49               25:18.4      8:08/M

    224    MICHAEL O\'KEEFE                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       621    27   M     116  0-39               25:18.5      8:08/M

    225    ERIC WINN                         WAKEFIELD  RI        9834    62   M       6 60-69               25:19.4      8:08/M

    226    LEAH GOLDMAN                      BROOKLYN  NY           43    29   F      54  0-39               25:19.9      8:08/M

    227    JANICE DRU                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    962    35   F      55  0-39               25:20.2      8:09/M

    228    RYAN BACON                        WARWICK  RI           715    11   M     117  0-39               25:22.5      8:09/M

    229    BRYAN GROSNICK                    LINCOLN  RI           232    35   M     118  0-39               25:22.8      8:09/M

    230    STEVE VAZQUEZ                     NEWTON  MA           5242    45   M      22 40-49               25:24.9      8:10/M

    231    CHRISTOPHER MARKS                 BARRINGTON  RI        955    53   M      17 50-59               25:26.6      8:11/M

    232    ALEX FRUCI                        ARLINGTON  VA         914    22   M     119  0-39               25:27.2      8:11/M

    233    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI         353    33   M     120  0-39               25:29.5      8:12/M

    234    DANI CESERETTI                    BARRINGTON  RI        771    11   F      56  0-39               25:32.7      8:13/M

    235    MORGAN LAMPHIER                   WARWICK  RI           830    13   F      57  0-39               25:32.7      8:13/M

    236    SARAH DANDENEAU                   PROVIDENCE  RI        416    30   F      58  0-39               25:33.3      8:13/M

    237    BELLA CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        768    17   F      59  0-39               25:34.7      8:13/M

    238    BENJAMIN FROEHLICH                PAWTUCKET  RI         943    27   M     121  0-39               25:35.7      8:14/M

    239    PAMELA ETHERIDGE                  HARRISVILLE  RI       105    55   F       3 50-59               25:36.3      8:14/M

    240    GRACE CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        770    14   F      60  0-39               25:37.3      8:14/M

    241    CHRISTIAN FRANCK                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1057    39   M     122  0-39               25:37.8      8:14/M

    242    DYLAN CLARKIN                     JOHNSTON  RI          425    19   M     123  0-39               25:42.7      8:16/M

    243    Unknown Partic. 9838                                   9838         M     124  0-39               25:43.7      8:16/M

    244    ISABELLA RUA                      PASCOAG  RI           813    13   F      61  0-39               25:45.2      8:17/M

    245    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        956    45   M      23 40-49               25:45.6      8:17/M

    246    CASEY MARTEL                      RUMFORD  RI           593    26   F      62  0-39               25:46.7      8:17/M

    247    SARAH ROBINSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        800    41   F      12 40-49               25:47.0      8:17/M

    248    NORMA LECAROS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1061    39   F      63  0-39               25:52.0      8:19/M

    249    KELLI GRIFFIS                     FAIRFAX  VA           147    41   F      13 40-49               25:52.4      8:19/M

    250    JENNIFER WILSON                   WASHINGTON  DC        227    28   F      64  0-39               25:52.8      8:19/M

    251    BRYCE CLARK                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   463    14   M     125  0-39               25:55.1      8:20/M

    252    BECCA STAMP                       CRANSTON  RI          533    22   F      65  0-39               25:56.0      8:20/M

    253    ANNE WILLIARD                     NEW YORK  NY          260    28   F      66  0-39               25:57.4      8:21/M

    254    KATIE JAKUBIAK                    CUMBERLAND  RI       5080    11   F      67  0-39               25:57.9      8:21/M

    255    RON DISANDRO                      SMITHFIELD  RI        935    51   M      18 50-59               25:58.1      8:21/M

    256    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI           663    53   F       4 50-59               25:58.9      8:21/M

    257    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI      401    23   M     126  0-39               26:05.0      8:23/M

    258    JEFF KOEHLER                                           1194    35   M     127  0-39               26:10.4      8:25/M

    259    JAIME SR BLANCAS                  JOHNSTON  RI          722    53   M      19 50-59               26:11.2      8:25/M

    260    ASHLEY ABRANTES                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   847    27   F      68  0-39               26:11.3      8:25/M

    261    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI         370    42   M      24 40-49               26:11.5      8:25/M

    262    CRYSTAL LEO                       COVENTRY  RI         1011    32   F      69  0-39               26:12.1      8:25/M

    263    JOHN MACHUNIS                     N ATTLEBORO  MA      5255    39   M     128  0-39               26:12.3      8:25/M

    264    JOHN BACON                        WARWICK  RI           713    48   M      25 40-49               26:13.3      8:26/M

    265    GARY CARTWRIGHT                   SEEKONK  MA           195    26   M     129  0-39               26:13.9      8:26/M

    266    ZACH WOYNAR                       PAWTUCKET  RI         649    31   M     130  0-39               26:14.9      8:26/M

    267    SYDNEY RADDING                    PROVIDENCE  RI        928    29   F      70  0-39               26:16.1      8:27/M

    268    WILL LA RUSSO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1073    23   M     131  0-39               26:16.3      8:27/M

    269    CAMERON POTTER                    PASCOAG  RI           793    10   M     132  0-39               26:16.5      8:27/M

    270    KAITLYN POTTER                    PASCOAG  RI           792    12   F      71  0-39               26:17.0      8:27/M

    271    CRESCENCIO ARREOLA                JOHNSTON  RI          723    53   M      20 50-59               26:18.0      8:27/M

    272    ADRIANO BRITO                     N PROVIDENCE  RI      495    45   M      26 40-49               26:21.0      8:28/M

    273    MEREDITH PARSONS                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   787    17   F      72  0-39               26:24.2      8:29/M

    274    TYLER LEONARDI                    PLAINVILLE  MA       5244    12   M     133  0-39               26:26.5      8:30/M

    275    EVAN CLARKIN                      JOHNSTON  RI          424    52   M      21 50-59               26:26.9      8:30/M

    276    MARK CHARTIER                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   671    47   M      27 40-49               26:29.8      8:31/M

    277    EMILY ABRAMSON                    WALTHAM  MA           555    33   F      73  0-39               26:31.9      8:32/M

    278    ADAM PARKER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        687    39   M     134  0-39               26:32.0      8:32/M

    279    ED CASSADY                        BARRINGTON  RI        516    70   M       1 70-99               26:32.7      8:32/M

    280    LUTSIYA HUANG                     PROVIDENCE  RI        888    43   F      14 40-49               26:34.3      8:33/M

    281    LIZETT PRETORIUS                  BYRAM TOWNSHIP  NJ     39    42   F      15 40-49               26:34.6      8:33/M

    282    JULIE DUDDY                       MALDEN  MA            187    52   F       5 50-59               26:35.3      8:33/M

    283    HANNAH TIGHE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1129    22   F      74  0-39               26:36.7      8:33/M

    284    PATRICK DURIGAN                   MANHATTAN  NY         557    29   M     135  0-39               26:39.7      8:34/M

    285    JAMIE LEFEBVRE                    BOSTON  MA            731    26   F      75  0-39               26:40.7      8:34/M

    286    CHRISTOPHER FRUCI                 DENVER  CO            913    26   M     136  0-39               26:41.3      8:35/M

    287    ELIZABETH BALDWIN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        738    39   F      76  0-39               26:42.3      8:35/M

    288    KELSEY HAYDEN                     CRANSTON  RI          130    27   F      77  0-39               26:42.6      8:35/M

    289    ADAM RADICE                       HOBOKEN  NJ           469    27   M     137  0-39               26:43.0      8:35/M

    290    SAMANTHA ZEIGLER                  COVENTRY  RI          203    36   F      78  0-39               26:45.5      8:36/M

    291    DYLAN DEBRUYN                     MIDDLETOWN  RI       5261    13   M     138  0-39               26:46.6      8:36/M

    292    STEPHEN DEBRUYN                   MIDDLETOWN  RI       5260    36   M     139  0-39               26:46.7      8:36/M

    293    JONATHAN NORIS                    CUMBERLAND  RI        836    46   M      28 40-49               26:47.0      8:37/M

    294    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   456    45   F      16 40-49               26:47.4      8:37/M

    295    NICK WALL                         PAWTUCKET  RI         949    32   M     140  0-39               26:50.4      8:38/M

    296    LEAH TINBERG                      GLENDALE  RI          188    23   F      79  0-39               26:51.5      8:38/M

    297    JEFFREY VARONE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        929    57   M      22 50-59               26:52.2      8:38/M

    298    RICHARD PEZZILLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1068    34   M     141  0-39               26:52.7      8:38/M

    299    ERIN LEONARD                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        121    36   F      80  0-39               26:53.5      8:39/M

    300    DONALD GUBITOSI                   LINCOLN  RI           872    39   M     142  0-39               26:54.3      8:39/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    ANDREW JACKSON                    RUMFORD  RI           696    12   M     143  0-39               26:54.9      8:39/M

    302    OMAYRA COSME                      WARWICK  RI           357    47   F      17 40-49               26:55.5      8:39/M

    303    BRIENNE COSTIGAN                  MANSFIELD  MA         246    27   F      81  0-39               26:55.6      8:39/M

    304    DOUG GREAVES                      NEWPORT  RI           648    36   M     144  0-39               26:57.9      8:40/M

    305    JORDAN DARKOW                     TIVERTON  RI          432    25   M     145  0-39               26:58.9      8:40/M

    306    CAROLYN KIELYKILPATRICK           PROVIDENCE  RI        755    52   F       6 50-59               26:59.6      8:41/M

    307    SARA OMALLEY                      WOONSOCKET  RI        102    32   F      82  0-39               27:00.1      8:41/M

    308    JESSICA VOCI                      LAKEVILLE  MA         779    39   F      83  0-39               27:01.9      8:41/M

    309    KAREN DISPIRITO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        932    51   F       7 50-59               27:02.8      8:42/M

    310    MICHAEL FINN                      MADISON  NJ           444    32   M     146  0-39               27:03.3      8:42/M

    311    JOSEPH DUFAULT                    LINCOLN  RI           578    14   M     147  0-39               27:04.4      8:42/M

    312    SRILATHA KNAPP                    LINCOLN              1136    31   F      84  0-39               27:05.9      8:43/M

    313    JACK KILPATRICK                   NEW ORLEANS  LA       743    24   M     148  0-39               27:06.8      8:43/M

    314    CARTER NAULT                      MIAMI  FL            1050    14   M     149  0-39               27:07.0      8:43/M

    315    TAYLOR JEFFREY                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   116    25   F      85  0-39               27:09.4      8:44/M

    316    KATE MACDUFFIE                    SEATTLE  WA           886    31   F      86  0-39               27:09.6      8:44/M

    317    EVAN MONAST                       MANVILLE  RI          157    26   M     150  0-39               27:10.2      8:44/M

    318    BREANNA FAIR                      WORCESTER  MA         158    25   F      87  0-39               27:10.3      8:44/M

    319    RYAN DESCHENE                     PAWTUCKET  RI          29    16   M     151  0-39               27:10.9      8:44/M

    320    ANNELISA JOYCE                    CRANSTON  RI         5259     8   F      88  0-39               27:13.4      8:45/M

    321    ED JOYCE                          CRANSTON  RI         5258    46   M      29 40-49               27:16.5      8:46/M

    322    ROGER LAFLAMME                    SMITHFIELD  RI       5092    21   M     152  0-39               27:17.9      8:46/M

    323    ZOE KORZENIOWSKI                  TIVERTON  RI          141    16   F      89  0-39               27:18.1      8:47/M

    324    ALLISON SCIALLIS                  JOHNSTON  RI         1022    27   F      90  0-39               27:20.0      8:47/M

    325    MAURICE COVINO                    FORT MYERS BEACH  F   476    62   M       7 60-69               27:22.0      8:48/M

    326    KRISTA FERRANTE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         820    32   F      91  0-39               27:22.3      8:48/M

    327    STEVE CURRAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        805    55   M      23 50-59               27:22.6      8:48/M

    328    KEVIN REILLY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1074    58   M      24 50-59               27:23.7      8:48/M

    329    MONICA POTTER                     PASCOAG  RI           790    40   F      18 40-49               27:23.8      8:48/M

    330    DONNA PACHECO                     BURRILLVILLE  RI       65    50   F       8 50-59               27:24.2      8:49/M

    331    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA           64    45   F      19 40-49               27:25.3      8:49/M

    332    NATALIE FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         522    25   F      92  0-39               27:25.4      8:49/M

    333    ART JAHNKE                        WAYLAND  MA           744    67   M       8 60-69               27:25.9      8:49/M

    334    LOUISA BISHOP                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    798    54   F       9 50-59               27:26.7      8:49/M

    335    BRIAN SMITH                       PROVIDENCE  RI        814    57   M      25 50-59               27:27.4      8:50/M

    336    NICOLE PETRILLI                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1108    32   F      93  0-39               27:27.5      8:50/M

    337    HAILEY TAVARES                    BARRINGOTN  RI        212    23   F      94  0-39               27:27.8      8:50/M

    338    AIDAN DONOHUE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA        36    21   M     153  0-39               27:28.1      8:50/M

    339    J. SCOTT KILPATRICK               PROVIDENCE  RI        756    55   M      26 50-59               27:28.4      8:50/M

    340    COLLEEN LORANGER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       562    25   F      95  0-39               27:28.7      8:50/M

    341    RENE VELEZ                        NEWARK  NJ            243    28   M     154  0-39               27:30.7      8:51/M

    342    CHRISTINA MARTINEZ                PROVIDENCE  RI        893    27   F      96  0-39               27:30.9      8:51/M

    343    LAUREN KONRATH                    NEWPORT  RI            52    29   F      97  0-39               27:31.3      8:51/M

    344    ZEAH PIVORUNAS                                         1183    14   F      98  0-39               27:32.4      8:51/M

    345    JANE LUSK                         REHOBOTH  MA          506    36   F      99  0-39               27:34.4      8:52/M

    346    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         352    70   M       2 70-99               27:34.7      8:52/M

    347    JAMES MONSON                      REHOBOTH  MA          507    42   M      30 40-49               27:35.2      8:52/M

    348    ASHLEY FOSTER                     CUMBERLAND  RI       5077    19   F     100  0-39               27:35.6      8:52/M

    349    CAMILLE MCKENNA                   CRANSTON  RI         1169    39   F     101  0-39               27:38.6      8:53/M

    350    COURTNEY ELLIS                    HARRISVILLE  RI       643    30   F     102  0-39               27:39.3      8:53/M

    351    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           411    28   M     155  0-39               27:40.5      8:54/M

    352    SARAH GROSNICK                    LINCOLN  RI           231    33   F     103  0-39               27:40.5      8:54/M

    353    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI      374    48   M      31 40-49               27:41.4      8:54/M

    354    KENNETH HERMANN                   BREWSTER  MA          196    69   M       9 60-69               27:41.4      8:54/M

    355    TONY JOSEPH                       NEWARK  NJ            242    64   M      10 60-69               27:41.7      8:54/M

    356    KAITLYN PLUTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        633    24   F     104  0-39               27:42.8      8:54/M

    357    DANIELLE IANNOTTI                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   460    37   F     105  0-39               27:43.2      8:55/M

    358    SAMUEL JACKSON                    RUMFORD  RI           697    10   M     156  0-39               27:44.1      8:55/M

    359    PETER MACDUFFIE                   ATLANTA  GA           832    27   M     157  0-39               27:46.4      8:56/M

    360    JOHN MACDUFFIE                    PHILADELPHIA  PA      461    61   M      11 60-69               27:46.8      8:56/M

    361    NESTOR MATIAS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1031    28   M     158  0-39               27:47.5      8:56/M

    362    SEAN HAYDEN                       CRANSTON  RI          128    23   M     159  0-39               27:47.7      8:56/M

    363    KIM DENNY                         CRANSTON  RI         5231    60   F       1 60-69               27:48.7      8:56/M

    364    CONNOR MCNAMEE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   523    23   M     160  0-39               27:49.9      8:57/M

    365    NICHOLAS OUELLETTE                NANTUCKET  MA         433    30   M     161  0-39               27:50.7      8:57/M

    366    ADAM LUMNAH                       PAWTUCKET  RI         304    32   M     162  0-39               27:53.2      8:58/M

    367    ALLISON FROEHLICH                 PAWTUCKET  RI         938    25   F     106  0-39               27:54.6      8:58/M

    368    CATEY CRAIN                       HOOKSETT  NH          131    16   F     107  0-39               27:56.2      8:59/M

    369    CHAD LOVETT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        745    36   M     163  0-39               27:56.2      8:59/M

    370    MATT GUNNIP                       PROVIDENCE  RI       9842    37   M     164  0-39               27:56.6      8:59/M

    371    ALEX FROMENT                      TEWKSBURY  MA          72    19   M     165  0-39               27:56.6      8:59/M

    372    FRANK DIBIASE III                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   183    30   M     166  0-39               27:57.2      8:59/M

    373    DAVID HAFFENREFFER                RIVERSIDE  CT        1128    50   M      27 50-59               27:57.6      8:59/M

    374    KATE HAFFENREFFER                 RIVERSIDE  CT        1130    13   F     108  0-39               27:57.7      8:59/M

    375    MARK HUANG                        PROVIDENCE  RI        889    51   M      28 50-59               27:57.9      8:59/M

    376    JENNIFER STOUT                    PAWTUCKET  RI        5273    44   F      20 40-49               27:59.0      9:00/M

    377    BRIAN POTTER                      PASCOAG  RI           791    41   M      32 40-49               28:01.7      9:01/M

    378    JOHN KOLLEK                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1032    40   M      33 40-49               28:01.7      9:01/M

    379    RACHEL LEVY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        519    44   F      21 40-49               28:02.5      9:01/M

    380    MARK MCQUAID                      WOONSOCKET  RI        854    55   M      29 50-59               28:08.7      9:03/M

    381    DAVE SWEENEY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1038    33   M     167  0-39               28:10.0      9:03/M

    382    MICHAEL DORR                      NASHUA  NH            772    41   M      34 40-49               28:10.1      9:03/M

    383    PAUL DAILY                        NORFOLK  MA           782    40   M      35 40-49               28:14.3      9:05/M

    384    CHRISTIN VANDEGRIFT               PROVIDENCE  RI        306    35   F     109  0-39               28:15.3      9:05/M

    385    CASSIDY COLE                      WARWICK  RI           362    13   F     110  0-39               28:15.7      9:05/M

    386    CHRISTOPHER FORBES                NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   873    21   M     168  0-39               28:16.0      9:05/M

    387    ZACHARY SEELY                     LOS ANGELES  CA        67    34   M     169  0-39               28:16.7      9:05/M

    388    SARAH MITCHENER                   WINSTON SALEM  NC     936    21   F     111  0-39               28:18.2      9:06/M

    389    COURTNEY LAMBRESE                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   925    21   F     112  0-39               28:18.4      9:06/M

    390    ALYSSA NOVAK                      HINGHAM  MA           686    40   F      22 40-49               28:18.6      9:06/M

    391    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        536    31   F     113  0-39               28:18.6      9:06/M

    392    ELIZABETH SHEN                    AUDUBON  PA           452    42   F      23 40-49               28:19.7      9:06/M

    393    KAYLA BACON                       WARWICK  RI           716    11   F     114  0-39               28:19.9      9:06/M

    394    SEAN SHAFFER                      FRANKLIN  MA          398    44   M      36 40-49               28:20.3      9:07/M

    395    DANIEL SILVEIRA                   ATTLEBORO  MA         989    27   M     170  0-39               28:20.7      9:07/M

    396    KEVIN FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        500    56   M      30 50-59               28:24.3      9:08/M

    397    JASON GUY                         AUDUBON  PA           451    44   M      37 40-49               28:25.1      9:08/M

    398    CHASE RICHARD                     SMITHFIELD  RI       1066    22   M     171  0-39               28:26.6      9:09/M

    399    AIDAN KILPATRICK                  PROVIDENCE  RI        757    19   M     172  0-39               28:27.2      9:09/M

    400    KATIE STEERE                      CHEPACHET  RI         987    29   F     115  0-39               28:29.5      9:10/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    ARIANA LEFEBVRE                   LINCOLN  RI           965    24   F     116  0-39               28:29.9      9:10/M

    402    BRIEN LANG                        CRANSTON  RI          751    50   M      31 50-59               28:30.5      9:10/M

    403    ISABEL SEELY BUNTAIN              PROVIDENCE  RI        584    29   F     117  0-39               28:32.1      9:10/M

    404    ELISABETH D€™AMELIO        LINCOLN  RI           957    24   F     118  0-39               28:32.1      9:10/M

    405    JESSICA KAST                      WASHINGTON  DC         18    24   F     119  0-39               28:34.3      9:11/M

    406    KATIE VAUDRAIN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1111    29   F     120  0-39               28:35.2      9:11/M

    407    JEN SPAZIANO                      WASHINGTON  DC        317    46   F      24 40-49               28:36.0      9:12/M

    408    ALYSSA MCCARTHY                   HOOKSETT  NH          580    25   F     121  0-39               28:40.6      9:13/M

    409    LISA DI CARLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        630    51   F      10 50-59               28:41.0      9:13/M

    410    KATIE PAQUIN                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     964    27   F     122  0-39               28:41.2      9:13/M

    411    MICHELLE HARRINGTON                                    1179    55   F      11 50-59               28:41.6      9:13/M

    412    CATHERINE SILVA                   BARRINGTON  RI        598    21   F     123  0-39               28:41.7      9:13/M

    413    BRIDGET NEWTON                    CRANSTON  RI          654    28   F     124  0-39               28:42.3      9:14/M

    414    KACI HOEY                         NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   529    28   F     125  0-39               28:42.5      9:14/M

    415    JEN LEMIEUX                       ASTORIA  NY           632    29   F     126  0-39               28:42.9      9:14/M

    416    JENNA DARKOW                      NANTUCKET  MA         431    27   F     127  0-39               28:43.0      9:14/M

    417    JACOB RAWLINGS                    DOUGLAS  MA           958    23   M     173  0-39               28:44.6      9:14/M

    418    KEN RAWLINGS                      DOUGLAS  MA           410    49   M      38 40-49               28:44.8      9:14/M

    419    LANE RAWLINGS                     DOUGLAS  MA           959    22   F     128  0-39               28:45.1      9:15/M

    420    ROBERT FARAND                     WARWICK  RI          5250    37   M     174  0-39               28:45.3      9:15/M

    421    BETSY CHIASSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   287    55   F      12 50-59               28:45.5      9:15/M

    422    JOE CHIASSON                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   288    60   M      12 60-69               28:45.7      9:15/M

    423    ISLA PIVORUNAS                                         1184    12   F     129  0-39               28:45.9      9:15/M

    424    ROBERT RUSSO                      JOHNSTON  RI         9836    52   M      32 50-59               28:48.0      9:16/M

    425    LISA SALERNO                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       915    36   F     130  0-39               28:48.4      9:16/M

    426    MOSES SANDROF                     PROVIDENCE  RI        640    33   M     175  0-39               28:48.5      9:16/M

    427    GARY DUFAULT                      LINCOLN  RI           576    42   M      39 40-49               28:49.0      9:16/M

    428    LUCY MATHIEU                                           1181    60   F       2 60-69               28:49.1      9:16/M

    429    DONNA MAC                         REHOBOTH  MA          606    56   F      13 50-59               28:49.5      9:16/M

    430    NAYDEEN KAFALAS                   HARRISVILLE  RI       635    37   F     131  0-39               28:55.6      9:18/M

    431    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         475    53   F      14 50-59               28:56.1      9:18/M

    432    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI        403    38   M     176  0-39               28:58.6      9:19/M

    433    FRAN IM                           GARNET VALLEY  PA     234    44   F      25 40-49               28:59.2      9:19/M

    434    MEGHAN GASDICK                    MINNEAPOLIS  MN       900    28   F     132  0-39               28:59.5      9:19/M

    435    ALYSSA LONG                       LINCOLN  RI           113    31   F     133  0-39               28:59.5      9:19/M

    436    AUDRA CORNELL                     NEWARK  NJ            240    25   F     134  0-39               29:00.7      9:19/M

    437    CHRIS SWIDERSKI                   WARWICK              1142    53   M      33 50-59               29:00.8      9:19/M

    438    GUILLERMO HURTADO                 JOHNSTON  RI         1052    15   M     177  0-39               29:02.3      9:20/M

    439    NICOLE DEROY                      FRANKLIN  MA          707    30   F     135  0-39               29:04.2      9:21/M

    440    ABIGAEL MANZONI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        592    25   F     136  0-39               29:04.4      9:21/M

    441    SHELLEY SUMMERS                   ATTLEBORO  MA          48    41   F      26 40-49               29:04.8      9:21/M

    442    ALLISON HAMILOS                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          69    28   F     137  0-39               29:06.7      9:21/M

    443    ANGELA MOTTA                      SOMERSET  MA          857    23   F     138  0-39               29:06.9      9:21/M

    444    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI         222    56   F      15 50-59               29:07.0      9:22/M

    445    ASHLEY MOTTA                      HOBOKEN  NJ           856    27   F     139  0-39               29:07.9      9:22/M

    446    BEN FRIEDMAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         556    73   M       3 70-99               29:08.9      9:22/M

    447    HENRY KORZENIOWSKI                TIVERTON  RI          139    48   M      40 40-49               29:09.1      9:22/M

    448    ISABELLA MONTI                    LINCOLN              1144    15   F     140  0-39               29:10.1      9:23/M

    449    SOPHIA MONTI                      LINCOLN              1143    18   F     141  0-39               29:10.2      9:23/M

    450    THOMAS ESTRELLA                   BARRINGTON  RI        321    31   M     178  0-39               29:13.7      9:24/M

    451    CLAUDIO SILVA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         887    45   M      41 40-49               29:14.1      9:24/M

    452    AMANDA RODRIGUES                  WEST NEWTON  MA       983    24   F     142  0-39               29:15.4      9:24/M

    453    GIOVANNA MERCURIO                 PAWTUCKET  RI         172    32   F     143  0-39               29:17.9      9:25/M

    454    JAMES ABRAHAMSEN                  ARLINGTON  VA          12    25   M     179  0-39               29:19.4      9:26/M

    455    PATSY CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        769    16   F     144  0-39               29:20.3      9:26/M

    456    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        373    40   F      27 40-49               29:22.0      9:27/M

    457    MICHAEL FRAYNE                    EAST BOSTON  MA       679    31   M     180  0-39               29:22.3      9:27/M

    458    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        371    41   M      42 40-49               29:22.4      9:27/M

    459    ABBY BARBER                       N ATTLEBORO  MA      5087    11   F     145  0-39               29:23.9      9:27/M

    460    JON BARBER                        N ATTLEBORO  MA      5086    42   M      43 40-49               29:25.1      9:28/M

    461    GLORIA PARENTEAU                  CUMBERLAND  RI        486    45   F      28 40-49               29:25.6      9:28/M

    462    KEITH TREMBLAY                    WARWICK  RI           335    47   M      44 40-49               29:26.9      9:28/M

    463    ALLY JAKUBIAK                     CUMBERLAND  RI       5079    14   F     146  0-39               29:29.0      9:29/M

    464    JAY FISCHER                       NEW YORK  NY         1001    27   M     181  0-39               29:29.0      9:29/M

    465    ELTA CALCANO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        734    24   F     147  0-39               29:29.6      9:29/M

    466    REBEKAH DYL                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        134    26   F     148  0-39               29:33.2      9:30/M

    467    RAY NAULT                         MIAMI  FL             156    40   M      45 40-49               29:37.0      9:31/M

    468    KRISTEN BUGLIONE                  CRANSTON  RI          995    34   F     149  0-39               29:43.2      9:33/M

    469    JESSICA BARRETT                   CRANSTON  RI          994    34   F     150  0-39               29:43.6      9:33/M

    470    PETER MEISSNER                    NORTON  MA            237    61   M      13 60-69               29:45.7      9:34/M

    471    MARY BETH DROMGOOLE               WAKEFIELD  RI         985    31   F     151  0-39               29:46.7      9:34/M

    472    ERIN DROMGOOLE                    WAKEFIELD  RI         986    26   F     152  0-39               29:46.7      9:34/M

    473    PATRICIA DOSSANTOS                CRANSTON  RI          482    25   F     153  0-39               29:46.8      9:34/M

    474    MICHAEL HAYDEN                    CRANSTON  RI          129    25   M     182  0-39               29:47.0      9:35/M

    475    WILLIAM PARDOE                    CRANSTON  RI          484    34   M     183  0-39               29:49.5      9:35/M

    476    JOYCE PESCATELLORICCHI            RUMFORD  RI           513    65   F       3 60-69               29:50.5      9:36/M

    477    NATHAN WAY                        WEST KINGSTON  RI     571     8   M     184  0-39               29:52.4      9:36/M

    478    AARON WAY                         WEST KINGSTON  RI     385    41   M      46 40-49               29:52.5      9:36/M

    479    LINDA FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        499    51   F      16 50-59               29:53.1      9:37/M

    480    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI          594    33   F     154  0-39               29:53.2      9:37/M

    481    MIKAYLA BOWERFIND                 CUMBERLAND  RI        882    18   F     155  0-39               29:53.3      9:37/M

    482    LAURA LUTZ                        LINCOLN  RI           927    49   F      29 40-49               29:54.1      9:37/M

    483    RENEE VOLPE                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    53    49   F      30 40-49               29:55.1      9:37/M

    484    JERRY PEREZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1048    60   M      14 60-69               29:55.9      9:37/M

    485    BRIAN POIRIER                     WRENTHAM  MA          737    26   M     185  0-39               29:57.9      9:38/M

    486    DANNY VALLEJO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    9828    32   M     186  0-39               29:58.1      9:38/M

    487    STEPHEN CARROLL                   JOHNSTON  RI          582    34   M     187  0-39               29:58.5      9:38/M

    488    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI          339    56   F      17 50-59               29:59.3      9:38/M

    489    GARY ROSE                         CRANSTON  RI          897    64   M      15 60-69               30:00.4      9:39/M

    490    KEVIN MARTIN                      WOONSOCKET  RI       9832    35   M     188  0-39               30:00.5      9:39/M

    491    MICHELLE CORTES-HARKINS           PROVIDENCE  RI        973    50   F      18 50-59               30:01.7      9:39/M

    492    TAYLOR THERIAULT                  LINCOLN  RI          1117    21   F     156  0-39               30:04.1      9:40/M

    493    DEB COHEN                         STOUGHTON  MA         360    57   F      19 50-59               30:04.7      9:40/M

    494    SOPHIA THERIAULT                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      616    19   F     157  0-39               30:05.3      9:40/M

    495    MICHAEL ZAGROSKI                  PAWTUCKET  RI         294    45   M      47 40-49               30:07.1      9:41/M

    496    TANYA LEPRE                       JOHNSTON  RI          446    31   F     158  0-39               30:07.8      9:41/M

    497    CAITLIN LECLAIR                   CRANSTON  RI         1009    32   F     159  0-39               30:09.2      9:42/M

    498    JILL ROBBINS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        274    45   F      31 40-49               30:10.2      9:42/M

    499    JENNA SILVER                      BROOKLYN  NY           51    33   F     160  0-39               30:11.7      9:42/M

    500    JILL FROMENT                      TEWKSBURY  MA          71    49   F      32 40-49               30:13.5      9:43/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    501    BRAD POND                         HARRISVILLE  RI       532    33   M     189  0-39               30:13.6      9:43/M

    502    NILTON ARRUBLATORRES              PORTSMOUTH  RI        427    33   M     190  0-39               30:13.8      9:43/M

    503    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            478    58   F      20 50-59               30:13.9      9:43/M

    504    EMANUEL RODRIGUES                 RUMFORD  RI           282    47   M      48 40-49               30:14.3      9:43/M

    505    NICOLE D\'ANTUONO                  NEW YORK  NY         1089    33   F     161  0-39               30:18.4      9:45/M

    506    MICHAEL BORDONARO                 WRENTHAM  MA         1007    51   M      34 50-59               30:19.0      9:45/M

    507    JULIA SAUNDERS                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1041    28   F     162  0-39               30:20.0      9:45/M

    508    BENTON ODESSA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         946    31   M     191  0-39               30:20.6      9:45/M

    509    AMY CRAIN                         LINCOLN  RI           162    35   F     163  0-39               30:21.7      9:46/M

    510    JESSICA ITCHUE                    CUMBERLAND  RI        681    25   F     164  0-39               30:26.4      9:47/M

    511    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        408    30   F     165  0-39               30:27.0      9:47/M

    512    OLIVIA MIGACZ                     GRAND PRAIRIE  TX     871    22   F     166  0-39               30:27.4      9:47/M

    513    GREGORY GILMORE                   PROVIDENCE           1145    56   M      35 50-59               30:27.5      9:47/M

    514    CAITLIN DONOHUE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA        35    24   F     167  0-39               30:27.9      9:47/M

    515    CASEY PARISEAU                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     982    36   F     168  0-39               30:28.3      9:48/M

    516    SARAH LEVESQUE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   970    20   F     169  0-39               30:29.7      9:48/M

    517    JOHN ROIAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        953    26   M     192  0-39               30:30.1      9:48/M

    518    JAMES MASTRO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        420    58   M      36 50-59               30:30.5      9:48/M

    519    RYAN LEVESQUE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   971    16   M     193  0-39               30:31.6      9:49/M

    520    MICHAEL DONOHUE                   CHICAGO  IL            37    57   M      37 50-59               30:33.0      9:49/M

    521    FRED RADWAY                       RUMFORD  RI           615    68   M      16 60-69               30:38.4      9:51/M

    522    MATTHEW STROBEL                   DOVER  NH             754    23   M     194  0-39               30:40.4      9:52/M

    523    MORGAN SCOTT                      WASHINGTON  DC        589    31   F     170  0-39               30:40.6      9:52/M

    524    BRIDGET FISCHER                   NEW YORK  NY         1002    28   F     171  0-39               30:40.7      9:52/M

    525    KYLE BETTIGOLE                    WELLESLEY  MA         672    49   M      49 40-49               30:42.2      9:52/M

    526    STELLA HENDERSON                                       1172    20   F     172  0-39               30:43.1      9:53/M

    527    MICHAEL DEGRANDPRE                PROVIDENCE  RI       1077    32   M     195  0-39               30:45.5      9:53/M

    528    MICHELET NORESCA                                       1193    43   M      50 40-49               30:45.9      9:53/M

    529    AMIE YELLE                        PAWTUCKET            1138    25   F     173  0-39               30:47.7      9:54/M

    530    MATTHEW CLARKIN                   JOHNSTON  RI          422    52   M      38 50-59               30:47.9      9:54/M

    531    JAKE COSTELLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1097    25   M     196  0-39               30:49.9      9:55/M

    532    JAMIE COSTELLO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1096    52   F      21 50-59               30:51.0      9:55/M

    533    CRAIG HUTULA                      ASHBURN  VA           726    48   M      51 40-49               30:52.5      9:55/M

    534    VERA RAY                          SMITHFIELD  RI       9835    44   F      33 40-49               30:53.8      9:56/M

    535    ALEXANDRA TATE                    PHILADELPHIA  PA       97    30   F     174  0-39               30:55.6      9:56/M

    536    HANNAH CURRAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        807    22   F     175  0-39               30:55.7      9:56/M

    537    DYLAN DACRUZ                      PAWTUCKET  RI         429    26   M     197  0-39               30:55.9      9:56/M

    538    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA           394    44   F      34 40-49               30:55.9      9:56/M

    539    MANNY BARBOZA                                          1200    58   M      39 50-59               30:57.2      9:57/M

    540    ERIN EDGREN                       BERKLEY  MA           228    15   F     176  0-39               30:57.7      9:57/M

    541    DYLAN MONIZ                       SOMERSET  MA         9846    15   M     198  0-39               30:57.8      9:57/M

    542    KATE TOMPKINS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   657    39   F     177  0-39               30:57.9      9:57/M

    543    KELLEY CLANCY                     RIVERSIDE  RI         213    27   F     178  0-39               30:59.5      9:58/M

    544    CHERYL NOVAK                      LINCOLN  RI          1113    36   F     179  0-39               31:00.5      9:58/M

    545    BRENDON ROSE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         906    36   M     199  0-39               31:00.6      9:58/M

    546    STEPHEN WALSH                     BRISTOL  RI           379    37   M     200  0-39               31:02.2      9:59/M

    547    FRANCESCA MALERBA                 PROVIDENCE  RI        184    25   F     180  0-39               31:02.7      9:59/M

    548    CHRISTOPHER BOHNKER               BRISTOL  RI           209    33   M     201  0-39               31:04.2      9:59/M

    549    JOCELYN FEDERICO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         520    32   F     181  0-39               31:07.4     10:00/M

    550    JILL MYERS                        PAWTUCKET  RI          66    47   F      35 40-49               31:08.2     10:01/M

    551    RICK FORD                         JOHNSTON  RI          596    46   M      52 40-49               31:08.6     10:01/M

    552    AMANDA HOLLAND                    RIVERSIDE  RI         290    28   F     182  0-39               31:09.8     10:01/M

    553    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI           1047    33   F     183  0-39               31:10.2     10:01/M

    554    MARIA MACLELLAN                   SLATERSVILLE  RI     9825    57   F      22 50-59               31:14.6     10:03/M

    555    LAUREN COMMONS                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1170    54   F      23 50-59               31:16.3     10:03/M

    556    BENJAMIN FROMENT                  TEWKSBURY  MA          73    16   M     202  0-39               31:16.6     10:03/M

    557    DEBBIE FAITH                      MANVILLE  MA         1171    45   F      36 40-49               31:16.7     10:03/M

    558    MATT BOLINE                       WALLINGFORD  PA      5084    49   M      53 40-49               31:19.4     10:04/M

    559    MADISON LITWIN                    BOSTON  MA            145    25   F     184  0-39               31:20.2     10:05/M

    560    ALAN LITWIN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        144    60   M      17 60-69               31:20.2     10:05/M

    561    STEVEN DISPIRITO                  CUMBERLAND  RI        933    53   M      40 50-59               31:20.6     10:05/M

    562    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI            26    63   F       4 60-69               31:23.9     10:05/M

    563    STEVE LUTTGE                      MAPLEVILLE  RI        967    37   M     203  0-39               31:24.2     10:06/M

    564    ROBERT STOLZMAN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        609    56   M      41 50-59               31:24.3     10:06/M

    565    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          789    52   F      24 50-59               31:27.6     10:07/M

    566    CASSANDRA DUARTE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        503    27   F     185  0-39               31:27.9     10:07/M

    567    JAMES ALMONTE                     SMITHFIELD  RI        941    50   M      42 50-59               31:27.9     10:07/M

    568    SHAWN FINNERTY                    CRANSTON  RI          111    53   F      25 50-59               31:28.2     10:07/M

    569    CHRISTINA ALMONTE                 SMITHFIELD  RI        942    49   F      37 40-49               31:29.1     10:07/M

    570    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   727    55   M      43 50-59               31:32.1     10:08/M

    571    IVY MARWIL                        PROVIDENCE  RI        472    65   F       5 60-69               31:33.9     10:09/M

    572    DAN KISER                         BRISTOL  RI           210    70   M       4 70-99               31:34.5     10:09/M

    573    LISA BERGERON                     WARWICK  RI           541    47   F      38 40-49               31:34.9     10:09/M

    574    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA            390    32   F     186  0-39               31:35.8     10:09/M

    575    KAITLIN OHARA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        862    39   F     187  0-39               31:39.2     10:11/M

    576    AUBREY SNEESBY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1112    22   F     188  0-39               31:44.2     10:12/M

    577    TYLER GUILMETTE                   GREENVILLE  RI        435    14   M     204  0-39               31:44.5     10:12/M

    578    JARED SNEESBY                     PAWTUCKET  RI         980    25   M     205  0-39               31:44.6     10:12/M

    579    MATT TETREAULT                    JOHNSTON  RI          969    35   M     206  0-39               31:47.1     10:13/M

    580    LAUREN HART                       SMITHFIELD  RI        815    30   F     189  0-39               31:49.7     10:14/M

    581    JOSHUA CAMBRIA                    PROVIDENCE  RI        208    26   M     207  0-39               31:56.9     10:16/M

    582    ESTELLE PIVORUNAS                                      1185    10   F     190  0-39               31:57.6     10:16/M

    583    SARAH WEAVER                      REHOBOTH  MA          729    32   F     191  0-39               32:00.5     10:17/M

    584    BRUCE WEAVER                      REHOBOTH  MA          730    31   M     208  0-39               32:01.2     10:18/M

    585    KD REX                            PROVIDENCE  RI        261    59   F      26 50-59               32:02.7     10:18/M

    586    LOLA BAILL                                             1188     8   F     192  0-39               32:03.1     10:18/M

    587    ANGELA YINGLING                   CRANSTON  RI         1095    37   F     193  0-39               32:04.3     10:19/M

    588    LORI KAST                         LINCOLN  RI           182    58   F      27 50-59               32:07.4     10:20/M

    589    KATIE BYRNES                      AUSTIN  TX             54    28   F     194  0-39               32:11.2     10:21/M

    590    JON HELGESEN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      668    28   M     209  0-39               32:11.4     10:21/M

    591    JULIE FRIEND                      RIVERSIDE  RI         492    48   F      39 40-49               32:11.5     10:21/M

    592    VIVIAN NEUMANN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1125    51   F      28 50-59               32:12.3     10:21/M

    593    BRIAN AJUCUN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     850    28   M     210  0-39               32:12.7     10:21/M

    594    AL FECTEAU                        NORWICH  CT           613    70   M       5 70-99               32:13.2     10:22/M

    595    SARAH PARRILLO                    CUMBERLAND  RI       5096    37   F     195  0-39               32:13.8     10:22/M

    596    ALEXIS BACON                      WARWICK  RI           714    37   F     196  0-39               32:14.1     10:22/M

    597    BROOKE SEELY                      LOS ANGELES  CA        68    36   F     197  0-39               32:15.3     10:22/M

    598    JAIME JR BLANCAS                  PROVIDENCE  RI        721    27   M     211  0-39               32:17.3     10:23/M

    599    NOELLE HENDERSON                                       1173    21   F     198  0-39               32:18.0     10:23/M

    600    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI       5271    24   M     212  0-39               32:24.1     10:25/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    601    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK  RI            14    55   M      44 50-59               32:25.3     10:25/M

    602    OWEN BAILL                                             1189    11   M     213  0-39               32:25.5     10:25/M

    603    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI         19    37   M     214  0-39               32:27.2     10:26/M

    604    MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY                PAWTUCKET  RI         699    33   F     199  0-39               32:29.8     10:27/M

    605    ELLEN PEREZ                       LONG ISLAND CITY  N  1012    27   F     200  0-39               32:30.3     10:27/M

    606    TRAVIS WOODWORTH                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1069    48   M      54 40-49               32:30.3     10:27/M

    607    RYAN HURLEY                       WAKEFIELD  RI         877    15   M     215  0-39               32:30.5     10:27/M

    608    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA           538    37   F     201  0-39               32:30.5     10:27/M

    609    TIM HURLEY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         875    53   M      45 50-59               32:30.6     10:27/M

    610    SHELLEY RODRIGUEZ                 JAMESTOWN  RI        1070    47   F      40 40-49               32:31.5     10:27/M

    611    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   426    37   F     202  0-39               32:31.9     10:27/M

    612    THEODORE CASTILLO                 CRANSTON  RI          952    47   M      55 40-49               32:33.2     10:28/M

    613    NATALIE PEREZ                     PROVIDENCE  RI        802    25   F     203  0-39               32:33.3     10:28/M

    614    NORA STOLZMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        610    30   F     204  0-39               32:33.7     10:28/M

    615    ROCCO SICA                        PROVIDENCE  RI        307    32   M     216  0-39               32:36.2     10:29/M

    616    LAURA JOSEPH                      NEWARK  NJ            238    28   F     205  0-39               32:36.2     10:29/M

    617    AIMEE CHIASSON                    WEYMOUTH  MA          455    30   F     206  0-39               32:38.4     10:30/M

    618    DAMON GAMACHE                     STERLING  CT         1076    43   M      56 40-49               32:38.5     10:30/M

    619    LAUREN COTTA                      NEWPORT  RI           909    30   F     207  0-39               32:40.2     10:30/M

    620    JULIE HENRY                       SOMERSET  MA          137    32   F     208  0-39               32:40.7     10:30/M

    621    ALEXANDER YELLE                   PAWTUCKET            1139    25   M     217  0-39               32:41.1     10:31/M

    622    SHELLY CROFT                      TIVERTON  RI          775    56   F      29 50-59               32:42.9     10:31/M

    623    MICHAEL MAHONEY                   SEEKONK  MA           343    36   M     218  0-39               32:43.0     10:31/M

    624    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            479    60   M      18 60-69               32:43.7     10:31/M

    625    TYLER VAZQUEZ                     NEWTON  MA           5241     8   M     219  0-39               32:45.4     10:32/M

    626    SANDRA PERKINS                    NORTON  MA            236    56   F      30 50-59               32:48.7     10:33/M

    627    ARIANNA MICHEL                                         1174    21   F     209  0-39               32:48.9     10:33/M

    628    KATHLEEN SPRAGUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI        364    52   F      31 50-59               32:49.0     10:33/M

    629    BRAM SPOHN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        255    24   M     220  0-39               32:50.8     10:33/M

    630    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI            58    14   M     221  0-39               32:52.9     10:34/M

    631    JAMIE CALOURO                     HARRISVILLE  RI       440    37   F     210  0-39               32:59.0     10:36/M

    632    TERESA REILLY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1075    58   F      32 50-59               33:01.5     10:37/M

    633    TARA LAMPHIER                     WARWICK  RI           831    43   F      41 40-49               33:01.9     10:37/M

    634    HOLLY DUFAULT                     LINCOLN  RI           577    41   F      42 40-49               33:04.3     10:38/M

    635    MIKE SULLIVAN-SILVA               REHOBOTH  MA          136    58   M      46 50-59               33:06.6     10:39/M

    636    KRISTINA DIMAIO                   CRANSTON  RI          171    32   F     211  0-39               33:11.4     10:40/M

    637    OLIVE MILLER MATTIS               PROVIDENCE  RI        992     8   F     212  0-39               33:13.7     10:41/M

    638    LEONARD FRUCI                     THE WOODLANDS  TX     912    60   M      19 60-69               33:13.8     10:41/M

    639    CLARISSA FRUCI                    THE WOODLANDS  TX     911    60   F       6 60-69               33:15.2     10:41/M

    640    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1020    37   F     213  0-39               33:15.9     10:41/M

    641    LAUREN MILLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        993    40   F      43 40-49               33:16.0     10:42/M

    642    PENELOPE SHAPIRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1021     6   F     214  0-39               33:16.1     10:42/M

    643    WALTER ORTIZ                      WEST WARWICK  RI      324    37   M     222  0-39               33:17.3     10:42/M

    644    KATELYN DISAIA                    CRANSTON  RI          625    17   F     215  0-39               33:17.3     10:42/M

    645    BARBARA DISAIA                    CRANSTON  RI          624    50   F      33 50-59               33:17.4     10:42/M

    646    ISABELLE RUSSO                    JOHNSTON  RI         9837    49   F      44 40-49               33:21.8     10:43/M

    647    JOY WINBOURNE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1040    33   F     216  0-39               33:22.1     10:44/M

    648    CONNOR SCOGINS                    CINCINNATI  OH        796    11   M     223  0-39               33:22.6     10:44/M

    649    ALISON MARKLEIN                   BERKELEY  CA         1039    31   F     217  0-39               33:22.9     10:44/M

    650    JOHN ANDERSON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1006    47   F      45 40-49               33:25.0     10:45/M

    651    KEEGAN ANDERSON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  1005     9   F     218  0-39               33:25.2     10:45/M

    652    PATRICK SCOGGINS                  CINCINNATI  OH        794    37   M     224  0-39               33:27.2     10:45/M

    653    LAURENCE MAHER                    BLACKSTONE  MA        305    59   M      47 50-59               33:28.4     10:46/M

    654    ANNE ST PIERRE                    NEW YORK  NY          659    35   F     219  0-39               33:31.0     10:47/M

    655    KRISTIN KALLIO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        160    36   F     220  0-39               33:31.0     10:47/M

    656    MARC ST PIERRE                    NEW YORK  NY          658    33   M     225  0-39               33:31.1     10:47/M

    657    JAN KALLIO                        MANSFIELD  MA         161    64   F       7 60-69               33:31.3     10:47/M

    658    BRAD GIBBS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        154    47   M      57 40-49               33:35.6     10:48/M

    659    TUCKER GIBBS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        152    13   M     226  0-39               33:37.3     10:49/M

    660    ROBIN GIBBS                       PROVIDENCE  RI        151    46   F      46 40-49               33:38.2     10:49/M

    661    CHRIS ARROYO                      PROVIDENCE  RI        323    40   M      58 40-49               33:40.6     10:50/M

    662    ELIZABETH NORIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        838    11   F     221  0-39               33:42.4     10:50/M

    663    SARA SCOGGINS                     LOS ANGELES  CA        34    31   F     222  0-39               33:42.6     10:50/M

    664    CASSIDY KRIEGER                   CUMBERLAND  RI        839    14   F     223  0-39               33:43.7     10:50/M

    665    ALEX FUENTES                      MIAMI  FL             155    40   M      59 40-49               33:44.8     10:51/M

    666    JAN WEINER                        PAWTUCKET  RI         173    59   F      34 50-59               33:45.1     10:51/M

    667    SUZANNE DUNNE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         280    57   F      35 50-59               33:46.6     10:51/M

    668    EVA REINA                         PROVIDENCE  RI        903    28   F     224  0-39               33:46.7     10:51/M

    669    KELLIE FINN                       MADISON  NJ           443    33   F     225  0-39               33:47.6     10:52/M

    670    MARK REINA                        SARASOTA  FL          902    59   M      48 50-59               33:47.6     10:52/M

    671    SUSAN YOUNGWOOD                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1023    59   F      36 50-59               33:47.9     10:52/M

    672    MOLLY FRIDLEY                     CRANSTON  RI          289    36   F     226  0-39               33:50.2     10:53/M

    673    GIANNA PROCACCINI                 CRANSTON  RI          917    22   F     227  0-39               33:51.1     10:53/M

    674    SARA GUILMETTE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       326    38   F     228  0-39               33:52.3     10:53/M

    675    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI           978    54   M      49 50-59               33:54.2     10:54/M

    676    JENNA SCHOR                       PROVIDENCE  RI        614    19   F     229  0-39               33:55.2     10:54/M

    677    ISABELLA COTA                     SEEKONK  MA           270    23   F     230  0-39               33:55.6     10:54/M

    678    LIZ WEINER                        PAWTUCKET  RI         174    21   F     231  0-39               33:57.9     10:55/M

    679    JACKIE GREAVES                    CRANSTON  RI          459    31   F     232  0-39               33:58.1     10:55/M

    680    EMILY LYSAGHT                     PROVIDENCE  RI        689    24   F     233  0-39               33:59.0     10:56/M

    681    MICHAEL JOHANNES JR               JOHNSTON  RI          311    27   M     227  0-39               33:59.1     10:56/M

    682    MARTIN QUIRK                      PROVIDENCE  RI        690    24   M     228  0-39               33:59.2     10:56/M

    683    KASEY SPARADEO                    JOHNSTON  RI          308    25   F     234  0-39               33:59.6     10:56/M

    684    SHANNON LUTTGE                    MAPLEVILLE  RI        966    36   F     235  0-39               34:01.7     10:56/M

    685    ELIZABETH LEAHEY                  ARLINGTON  MA         701    33   F     236  0-39               34:03.8     10:57/M

    686    ALDEA HAWKINS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        733    53   F      37 50-59               34:08.6     10:59/M

    687    RAYMOND DESCHENE                  PAWTUCKET  RI          27    63   M      20 60-69               34:09.9     10:59/M

    688    HENRY HANLEY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5076    74   M       6 70-99               34:10.3     10:59/M

    689    DWAYNE KEYS                                            1163    36   M     229  0-39               34:12.0     11:00/M

    690    NIKKI DAWSON                      NORWICH  CT           778    33   F     237  0-39               34:12.6     11:00/M

    691    LIZ KILDUFF                                            1186    49   F      47 40-49               34:14.9     11:00/M

    692    ARIA PROCACCINI                   CRANSTON  RI          918    21   F     238  0-39               34:18.6     11:02/M

    693    SARAH GOUSIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI          6    37   F     239  0-39               34:19.3     11:02/M

    694    YENNY ROJAS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        9775    36   F     240  0-39               34:19.5     11:02/M

    695    ANDRES OSORIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        9849    36   M     230  0-39               34:20.3     11:02/M

    696    ALECIA HARRINGTON                 PROVIDENCE  RI        732    27   F     241  0-39               34:21.4     11:03/M

    697    ALEKSANDRA MARCZAK                  MA                 9847    22   F     242  0-39               34:21.9     11:03/M

    698    ANNA DONOVAN                      GREENWICH  CT        1087    11   F     243  0-39               34:22.8     11:03/M

    699    JULIE SLATER                      REHOBOTH  MA         5247    39   F     244  0-39               34:27.0     11:05/M

    700    FREDERICK KAST                    LINCOLN  RI           181    59   M      50 50-59               34:27.1     11:05/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    701    SETH SLATER                       REHOBOTH  MA          991    40   M      60 40-49               34:27.8     11:05/M

    702    ELIZABETH MILLARD                 RUMFORD  RI          1008    56   F      38 50-59               34:28.0     11:05/M

    703    REMY GUIDRY                       ASTORIA  NY          1122    42   M      61 40-49               34:29.0     11:05/M

    704    THOMAS CALOURO                    HARRISVILLE  RI       441    49   M      62 40-49               34:33.3     11:07/M

    705    JUSTIN VANNIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   176    29   M     231  0-39               34:34.7     11:07/M

    706    AMY RODRIGUES                     RUMFORD  RI           281    41   F      48 40-49               34:35.3     11:07/M

    707    KAYLA BEAULIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   175    28   F     245  0-39               34:35.9     11:07/M

    708    LAURA COTA                        SEEKONK  MA           211    24   F     246  0-39               34:36.3     11:08/M

    709    KAITLIN CONNELL                   HOBOKEN  NJ           467    25   F     247  0-39               34:40.2     11:09/M

    710    JASON RAFFERTY                    RIVERSIDE  RI        1079    35   M     232  0-39               34:41.5     11:09/M

    711    LAUREN CONNELL                    HOBOKEN  NJ           468    22   F     248  0-39               34:42.0     11:09/M

    712    RICH JEFFREY                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   104    63   M      21 60-69               34:42.4     11:09/M

    713    MAKAELA SMITH                     CRANSTON  RI          997    22   F     249  0-39               34:42.4     11:09/M

    714    ASHLEY FOGARTY                    COVENTRY  RI          367    29   F     250  0-39               34:46.1     11:11/M

    715    CHRISTINA PASTORELLO              PROVIDENCE           1133    32   F     251  0-39               34:47.3     11:11/M

    716    KIMBERLY GOSS                     ASTORIA  NY          1063    36   F     252  0-39               34:47.3     11:11/M

    717    DAVID CAMPBELL                    PAWTUCKET  RI         693    43   M      63 40-49               34:48.8     11:11/M

    718    RAYNA SILVA                       SEEKONK  MA           604    26   F     253  0-39               34:49.7     11:12/M

    719    LAUREN MARWIL                     WOODBURY  NY          474    37   F     254  0-39               34:49.7     11:12/M

    720    VENDITA CORREIA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   605    26   F     255  0-39               34:50.2     11:12/M

    721    ELEANOR TAFT                      CORAL GABLE  FL      9843    56   F      39 50-59               34:50.3     11:12/M

    722    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           397    43   F      49 40-49               34:51.1     11:12/M

    723    JESSICA SHIEL                     WARWICK  RI           300    31   F     256  0-39               34:51.9     11:12/M

    724    CYNTHIA MILLER                    WARWICK  RI           310    27   F     257  0-39               34:53.8     11:13/M

    725    KATELYNN DIGIOVANNI               WARWICK  RI          1116    28   F     258  0-39               34:55.1     11:14/M

    726    JENNIFER STACEY                   JOHNSTON  RI          545    41   F      50 40-49               34:55.7     11:14/M

    727    MICHAEL TORTOLANO                 JOHNSTON  RI          543    12   M     233  0-39               34:56.4     11:14/M

    728    MIRIAM TINBERG                    GLENDALE  CA          189    25   F     259  0-39               34:58.7     11:15/M

    729    MELISSA ELLIS                     HARRISVILE  RI        642    35   F     260  0-39               35:00.4     11:15/M

    730    BING DUNBAR                       TAUNTON  MA           214    42   F      51 40-49               35:01.2     11:16/M

    731    LUIS HERNANDEZ                                         1150    17   M     234  0-39               35:02.2     11:16/M

    732    JENNIFER LAWSON                   SEATTLE  WA           526    52   F      40 50-59               35:02.7     11:16/M

    733    SARA GRASSIE                      WARREN  RI            527    21   F     261  0-39               35:03.7     11:16/M

    734    JUAN CORTEZ                                            1151    22   M     235  0-39               35:03.8     11:16/M

    735    JOHN FROEHLICH                    PAWTUCKET  RI         944    60   M      22 60-69               35:07.8     11:17/M

    736    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         388    64   F       8 60-69               35:08.2     11:18/M

    737    JARED FRIDLEY                     CRANSTON  RI          302    35   M     236  0-39               35:08.6     11:18/M

    738    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      600    37   F     262  0-39               35:09.6     11:18/M

    739    JEFF SILVER                       FARMINGTON HILLS  M   170    55   M      51 50-59               35:21.5     11:22/M

    740    AMANDA ROBINSON                   PAWTUCKET  RI         645    39   F     263  0-39               35:21.5     11:22/M

    741    ROXXANNE NEWMAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        295    33   F     264  0-39               35:24.0     11:23/M

    742    AMANDA WAY                        WEST KINGSTON  RI     572    12   F     265  0-39               35:29.7     11:25/M

    743    CHRISTINE DIBIASE                 PROVIDENCE  RI        185    28   F     266  0-39               35:35.2     11:26/M

    744    LALANYA WAY                       WEST KINGSTON  RI     384    46   F      52 40-49               35:36.0     11:27/M

    745    SETH KAPLAN                       RAYNHAM  MA           822    38   M     237  0-39               35:36.9     11:27/M

    746    ASHER MCCOY                       FOSTER  RI            264    13   M     238  0-39               35:37.8     11:27/M

    747    AIDEN KAPLAN                      RAYNHAM  MA           823     9   M     239  0-39               35:37.9     11:27/M

    748    JEANNE MCCOY                      FOSTER  RI            262    36   F     267  0-39               35:38.3     11:27/M

    749    WANDA WALKER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        313    54   F      41 50-59               35:38.8     11:27/M

    750    CHRISTOPHER MCCOY                 FOSTER  RI            263    35   M     240  0-39               35:39.8     11:28/M

    751    PAUL RICCHI                       RUMFORD  RI           514    71   M       7 70-99               35:45.1     11:30/M

    752    OSVALDO MARTI                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1106    33   M     241  0-39               35:45.7     11:30/M

    753    KEMANI SMITH                      NEW YORK  NY         1017    37   M     242  0-39               35:45.8     11:30/M

    754    TONIQUE SMITH                     NEW YORK  NY         1018    37   F     268  0-39               35:46.2     11:30/M

    755    KAREN CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        767    46   F      53 40-49               35:50.1     11:31/M

    756    HILARY GREAVES                    CRANSTON  RI          458    34   F     269  0-39               35:52.4     11:32/M

    757    EMERY DURNAN                      ARLINGTON  VA          11    24   F     270  0-39               35:57.5     11:34/M

    758    HANNAH DURNAN                     PLYMOUTH  NH           10    21   F     271  0-39               35:57.7     11:34/M

    759    LAURALEE RICHARD                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       336    46   F      54 40-49               36:00.2     11:35/M

    760    RICH FERRON                       GREENVILLE  RI         22    57   M      52 50-59               36:01.3     11:35/M

    761    KAITLYN POND                      HARRISVILE  RI        531    29   F     272  0-39               36:02.5     11:35/M

    762    STEPHANIE MANSON                  MANCHESTER  NH        634    28   F     273  0-39               36:07.0     11:37/M

    763    AMY FARRELL                       CUMBERLAND  RI       5098    37   F     274  0-39               36:08.8     11:37/M

    764    MARY-JO CURRAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        808    62   F       9 60-69               36:09.3     11:37/M

    765    NICOLE SEYBOTH                    PROVIDENCE  RI        692    28   F     275  0-39               36:11.4     11:38/M

    766    ILIRA STEINMAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1029    49   F      55 40-49               36:11.7     11:38/M

    767    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI        960    64   F      10 60-69               36:13.0     11:39/M

    768    FAYE THOMPSON                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1030    16   F     276  0-39               36:13.2     11:39/M

    769    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI           216    42   F      56 40-49               36:13.4     11:39/M

    770    KELLY CANNONE                     WARWICK  RI           961    59   F      42 50-59               36:13.5     11:39/M

    771    THOMAS WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI            57    12   M     243  0-39               36:14.0     11:39/M

    772    WENDY MCCONNELL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   638    40   F      57 40-49               36:20.0     11:41/M

    773    ELLERY KLOC                       BARRINGTON           1147    10   F     277  0-39               36:22.8     11:42/M

    774    THERESA MASTROFILLIPPO            CHERRY VALLEY  MA     396    31   F     278  0-39               36:25.0     11:43/M

    775    KATHERINE KLOC                    BARRINGTON           1146    50   F      43 50-59               36:25.6     11:43/M

    776    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        380    46   F      58 40-49               36:26.1     11:43/M

    777    SEAN ROBINSON                     PAWTUCKET  RI         646    41   M      64 40-49               36:26.4     11:43/M

    778    SYDNEY BIGELOW                    FARMINGTON  CT       9831    12   F     279  0-39               36:29.1     11:44/M

    779    SARAH ARNTSEN MARTI               PROVIDENCE  RI       1107    33   F     280  0-39               36:30.3     11:44/M

    780    HEATHER CARROLL                   DORCHESTER  MA        620    36   F     281  0-39               36:30.7     11:44/M

    781    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      112    36   F     282  0-39               36:31.3     11:45/M

    782    TANIA HURTADO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1051    28   F     283  0-39               36:33.7     11:45/M

    783    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         399    63   F      11 60-69               36:34.4     11:45/M

    784    RICHARD KILDUFF                                        1192    75   M       8 70-99               36:35.3     11:46/M

    785    ELLA BAILL                                             1187     6   F     284  0-39               36:35.7     11:46/M

    786    NICOLE CAPARRELLI                 WARWICK  RI           921    24   F     285  0-39               36:35.7     11:46/M

    787    CATHERINE KEEFE                   FORT WORTH  TX        939    24   F     286  0-39               36:36.6     11:46/M

    788    JENNA BOWERFIND                   CUMBERLAND  RI        881    15   F     287  0-39               36:39.6     11:47/M

    789    PAULA FUQUA                       CRANSTON  RI          346    73   F       1 70-99               36:40.6     11:47/M

    790    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI          345    40   F      59 40-49               36:40.8     11:47/M

    791    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   438    43   F      60 40-49               36:44.1     11:49/M

    792    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI            56    48   F      61 40-49               36:47.2     11:50/M

    793    LIZ GUIDO                         WOONSOCKET  RI        434    28   F     288  0-39               36:47.5     11:50/M

    794    BECCA PAC                         PAWTUCKET  RI         296    26   F     289  0-39               36:48.4     11:50/M

    795    EMILY SIDLA                       CUMBERLAND  RI        534    35   F     290  0-39               36:48.9     11:50/M

    796    LUIS RODRIGUEZ                                         1157    16   M     244  0-39               36:57.0     11:53/M

    797    BETSY CAZDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        491    67   F      12 60-69               36:57.8     11:53/M

    798    KELLY WATIER                      WOONSOCKET  RI         99    40   F      62 40-49               36:59.0     11:54/M

    799    PAULA SALISBURY                   JOHNSTON  RI           98    52   F      44 50-59               36:59.3     11:54/M

    800    ERIK WITKOP                       LONDONDERRY  NH       890    42   M      65 40-49               37:04.3     11:55/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    801    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          277    51   M      53 50-59               37:04.7     11:55/M

    802    MICHELLE VITALE                   CRANSTON  RI         1019    46   F      63 40-49               37:05.1     11:55/M

    803    GREG GOODMAN                      BOYNTON BEACH  FL    1033    57   M      54 50-59               37:11.2     11:57/M

    804    KHAISONE THONSITHAVONG            PROVIDENCE  RI         80    62   M      23 60-69               37:13.0     11:58/M

    805    MARK MANZONI                      CUMBERLAND  RI        591    56   M      55 50-59               37:19.3     12:00/M

    806    ANASTASIA BETTENCOURT             REHOBOTH  MA          574    12   F     291  0-39               37:20.3     12:00/M

    807    KAREN RUA                         PASCOAG  RI           812    41   F      64 40-49               37:22.9     12:01/M

    808    GEORGE RUA                        PASCOAG  RI           810    43   M      66 40-49               37:24.3     12:02/M

    809    RACHEL SIDLA                      CUMBERLAND  RI        665    28   F     292  0-39               37:25.0     12:02/M

    810    STEPHEN HUNTER                    CUMBERLAND  RI       9844    42   M      67 40-49               37:26.1     12:02/M

    811    ASHLEY BAYONA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         430    15   F     293  0-39               37:26.5     12:02/M

    812    JEREMIAH HUNTER                   CUMBERLAND  RI       9845     9   M     245  0-39               37:27.5     12:03/M

    813    KATE VAZQUEZ                      NEWTON  MA           5240     8   F     294  0-39               37:28.1     12:03/M

    814    BRYAN DANIELS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   662    32   M     246  0-39               37:28.9     12:03/M

    815    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          190    34   F     295  0-39               37:29.6     12:03/M

    816    JENNIFER LOPEZ                    PAWTUCKET  RI         428    28   F     296  0-39               37:32.7     12:04/M

    817    STEPH CLAVET                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5239    31   F     297  0-39               37:33.3     12:04/M

    818    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI         16    36   F     298  0-39               37:39.2     12:06/M

    819    VALERIE OSBORNE                   ABERDEEN  NC           15    36   F     299  0-39               37:40.3     12:07/M

    820    ERICA HYLAND                      SHARON  MA            301    32   F     300  0-39               37:41.4     12:07/M

    821    GREG OSBORNE                      ABERDEEN  NC           17    37   M     247  0-39               37:42.3     12:07/M

    822    TODD BIGELOW                      FARMINGTON  CT       9830    47   M      68 40-49               37:47.3     12:09/M

    823    PAIGE BIGELOW                     FARMINGTON  CT       9829    10   F     301  0-39               37:51.4     12:10/M

    824    AMBER HICKOK                      WEST WARWICK  RI      286    32   F     302  0-39               37:58.0     12:12/M

    825    REBECCA KAPLAN                    RAYNHAM  MA           824     6   F     303  0-39               38:04.7     12:14/M

    826    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        409    29   F     304  0-39               38:10.1     12:16/M

    827    KASAUNDRA KAPLAN                  RAYNHAM  MA           821    36   F     305  0-39               38:18.9     12:19/M

    828    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI        783    70   M       9 70-99               38:20.8     12:20/M

    829    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI        784    26   F     306  0-39               38:22.5     12:20/M

    830    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        314    64   F      13 60-69               38:23.7     12:21/M

    831    ANDREW BERMAN                     MILLVILLE  MA         303    48   M      69 40-49               38:26.4     12:21/M

    832    KAREN PROULX                      PAWTUCKET  RI         661    60   F      14 60-69               38:28.8     12:22/M

    833    KRISTIN BARBER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         521    47   F      65 40-49               38:30.0     12:23/M

    834    KELSEY PECK                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        223    27   F     307  0-39               38:31.5     12:23/M

    835    JOHN WEBER                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        224    28   M     248  0-39               38:32.3     12:23/M

    836    DAVID FISCHER                     MEDFIELD  MA          999    57   M      56 50-59               38:34.6     12:24/M

    837    MASON KEACH                       EXETER  RI           1104    26   M     249  0-39               38:37.1     12:25/M

    838    MELANIE IADELUCA                  WARWICK  RI          1103    24   F     308  0-39               38:38.0     12:25/M

    839    PETER DURNAN                      PLYMOUTH  NH            8    54   M      57 50-59               38:39.2     12:26/M

    840    ALENA WIEBE                       LINCOLN  RI          5237    12   F     309  0-39               38:47.3     12:28/M

    841    MICHELE MERICLE                   LINCOLN  RI           611    48   F      66 40-49               38:47.9     12:28/M

    842    KIMBERLY NOONAN                   DAYVILLE  CT         5227    39   F     310  0-39               38:50.6     12:29/M

    843    LISSETTE GUILLERMO                NEW YORK  NY          724    31   F     311  0-39               38:52.4     12:30/M

    844    TANESHIA JACKSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI         315    36   F     312  0-39               38:52.8     12:30/M

    845    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   351    63   M      24 60-69               38:55.4     12:31/M

    846    CHRISTINE JACKSON                 RUMFORD  RI           695    45   F      67 40-49               39:02.7     12:33/M

    847    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   439    44   M      70 40-49               39:10.2     12:36/M

    848    K LEE BROWN                       RUMFORD  RI           517    54   F      45 50-59               39:11.1     12:36/M

    849    PAUL HUGHES                       CRANSTON  RI          400    71   M      10 70-99               39:11.2     12:36/M

    850    ELEANOR HAWKINS                   MONCURE  NC           739    60   F      15 60-69               39:17.7     12:38/M

    851    JEAN NICOLAZZO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        910    65   F      16 60-69               39:19.7     12:39/M

    852    PETER LESSARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1126    49   M      71 40-49               39:20.3     12:39/M

    853    GRETCHEN SCOGGINS                 CINCINNATI  OH        795    38   F     313  0-39               39:24.8     12:40/M

    854    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   225    45   F      68 40-49               39:29.4     12:42/M

    855    ALLYSON ANTIN                                          1195    51   F      46 50-59               39:29.5     12:42/M

    856    SHARON FOREST                     LUDLOW  MA           1026    46   F      69 40-49               39:32.4     12:43/M

    857    EDGAR CHAMORRO                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1078    38   M     250  0-39               39:36.3     12:44/M

    858    GEORGINA CATANZARO                JOHNSTON  RI          547    27   F     314  0-39               39:37.9     12:44/M

    859    NORA LANE                         SMITHFIELD  RI       1004    36   F     315  0-39               39:41.6     12:46/M

    860    JACKIE STAMP                      CRANSTON  RI         1118    29   F     316  0-39               39:41.9     12:46/M

    861    LAURA STAMP                       CRANSTON  RI          587    27   F     317  0-39               39:42.8     12:46/M

    862    GILBERT TAYLOR                                            1    55   M      58 50-59               39:42.9     12:46/M

    863    RACHEL PECORARO                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   972    36   F     318  0-39               39:43.0     12:46/M

    864    SOPHIE BETTENCOURT                REHOBOTH  MA          575     9   F     319  0-39               39:48.1     12:48/M

    865    FRANK HAYNES                      N. DIGHTON  MA        709    53   M      59 50-59               39:49.7     12:48/M

    866    TODD GABLE                        PAWTUCKET  RI         470    44   M      72 40-49               39:55.9     12:50/M

    867    BETHANY FERGUSON                  PAWTUCKET  RI         840    37   F     320  0-39               40:06.9     12:54/M

    868    KELLY GARRITY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   825    41   F      70 40-49               40:07.9     12:54/M

    869    JIM CHELLEL JR.                   PAWTUCKET  RI         512    41   M      73 40-49               40:16.5     12:57/M

    870    HARONI HERNANDEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI        537    22   F     321  0-39               40:19.9     12:58/M

    871    LISABEL BELTRE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        226    27   F     322  0-39               40:19.9     12:58/M

    872    MARLYN MENDOZA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1110    27   F     323  0-39               40:19.9     12:58/M

    873    LISSETTE BELTRE                   STATE COLLEGE  PA     186    27   F     324  0-39               40:21.9     12:58/M

    874    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1010    37   F     325  0-39               40:24.0     12:59/M

    875    TRACY HERMANN                     RUMFORD  RI           198    36   F     326  0-39               40:26.0     13:00/M

    876    SARAH ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        418    42   F      71 40-49               40:37.5     13:04/M

    877    MILES ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        419    21   M     251  0-39               40:37.6     13:04/M

    878    PRISCILLA DASILVA                 CUMBERLAND  RI        833    37   F     327  0-39               40:41.4     13:05/M

    879    OLIVIA COLE                       WARWICK  RI           359     9   F     328  0-39               40:48.7     13:07/M

    880    MELISSA SPAZIANO                  WARWICK  RI           358    41   F      72 40-49               40:49.3     13:07/M

    881    JENNIFER NACHBAR                  WEST WARWICK  RI      177    37   F     329  0-39               40:49.5     13:07/M

    882    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI           885    53   F      47 50-59               40:53.6     13:09/M

    883    PATRICIA BELLINI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   803    60   F      17 60-69               40:56.0     13:10/M

    884    DANTE JR. BELLINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   804    59   M      60 50-59               40:57.5     13:10/M

    885    AMBER WHITEHOUSE                  WARWICK  RI           759    27   F     330  0-39               40:59.3     13:11/M

    886    JASON WHITEHOUSE                  WARWICK  RI           758    37   M     252  0-39               41:00.0     13:11/M

    887    MELINDA PIERCE                    BOURNE  MA            265    44   F      73 40-49               41:02.9     13:12/M

    888    JACKLYN VIEIRA                    BOURNE  MA            266    11   F     331  0-39               41:03.2     13:12/M

    889    DEREK BETANCES                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   895    16   M     253  0-39               41:20.9     13:17/M

    890    DAMARIS MESSINA                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   894    33   F     332  0-39               41:21.5     13:18/M

    891    KIMBERLY ROY                      COVENTRY  RI          752    29   F     333  0-39               41:26.0     13:19/M

    892    MICHELLE CETOLA                   WEST WARWICK  RI      860    33   F     334  0-39               41:27.4     13:20/M

    893    CAROL O\'CONNOR-FISCHER            MEDFIELD  MA          998    56   F      48 50-59               41:27.8     13:20/M

    894    KRISTEN FISCHER                   PLYMOUTH  NH            9    54   F      49 50-59               41:29.8     13:20/M

    895    TONI TINBERG                      PAWTUCKET  RI         193    64   F      18 60-69               41:34.4     13:22/M

    896    HOWARD TINBERG                    PAWTUCKET  RI         192    64   M      25 60-69               41:35.6     13:22/M

    897    MONICA MAROON                     ATTLEBORO  MA         219    35   F     335  0-39               41:36.1     13:23/M

    898    TRISHA VALCOURT                   PROVIDENCE  RI        387    41   F      74 40-49               41:37.4     13:23/M

    899    SARAH THEROUX                     PAWTUCKET  RI         954    43   F      75 40-49               41:40.3     13:24/M

    900    LOREN MILLARD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         728    38   F     336  0-39               41:41.6     13:24/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    901    SUMMER STOWIK-ARTEAGA             PAWTUCKET  RI         200     8   F     337  0-39               41:47.4     13:26/M

    902    JUNE GUBALA-STOWIK                PAWTUCKET  RI         199    49   F      76 40-49               41:48.0     13:26/M

    903    MELISSA DYKSTRA                   CRANBERRY TWP  PA     863    39   F     338  0-39               41:49.1     13:27/M

    904    KEIRA TORTOLANO                   JOHNSTON  RI          544    10   F     339  0-39               41:54.7     13:28/M

    905    GIANNA RESTREPO                   JOHNSTON  RI          548     9   F     340  0-39               41:55.1     13:29/M

    906    HELEN CONNELL                     MAPLEVILLE  RI        465    57   F      50 50-59               41:58.9     13:30/M

    907    ALLISON CONNELL                   BOSTON  MA            466    28   F     341  0-39               41:59.4     13:30/M

    908    MADISON FERNANDES                 JOHNSTON  RI          546     9   F     342  0-39               41:59.8     13:30/M

    909    DANIEL HAMILOS                    MEDFIELD  MA         9839    66   M      26 60-69               42:01.5     13:31/M

    910    MICHAEL HARRINGTON                PROVIDENCE  RI        735    27   M     254  0-39               42:06.3     13:32/M

    911    LUCRECIA RIZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        337    27   F     343  0-39               42:07.5     13:33/M

    912    REBECCA WALMANN                   CRANSTON  RI          341    26   F     344  0-39               42:07.9     13:33/M

    913    IRMA RIZ                          PROVIDENCE  RI       9827    32   F     345  0-39               42:08.3     13:33/M

    914    JUDITH MCDONNELL                  PROVIDENCE  RI        586    61   F      19 60-69               42:08.6     13:33/M

    915    TARA SWEENEY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   874    34   F     346  0-39               42:09.6     13:33/M

    916    WENDY BAKER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        585    54   F      51 50-59               42:10.7     13:34/M

    917    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          542    57   F      52 50-59               42:14.9     13:35/M

    918    TONI TAMBORELLO                   PROVIDENCE  RI        652    53   F      53 50-59               42:15.3     13:35/M

    919    NICHOLE MASSE                     PAWTUCKET  RI          25    30   F     347  0-39               42:22.9     13:37/M

    920    CHARLIE DYKSTRA                   CRANBERRY TWP  PA     864    11   M     255  0-39               42:23.6     13:38/M

    921    MATTHEW LABELLE                                        1156    18   M     256  0-39               42:27.0     13:39/M

    922    ELLIE JOYCE                       CRANSTON  RI         5257     6   F     348  0-39               42:36.9     13:42/M

    923    MARIE JOYCE                       CRANSTON  RI         5256    41   F      77 40-49               42:37.9     13:42/M

    924    DAWN GUILMETTE                    GREENVILLE  RI        327    40   F      78 40-49               42:50.1     13:46/M

    925    ROGER LETENDRE                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   1054    56   M      61 50-59               42:50.2     13:46/M

    926    JOHN RODRIGUES                                         1162    20   M     257  0-39               42:57.1     13:49/M

    927    MARIA GASNELL                                          1155    18   F     349  0-39               42:57.8     13:49/M

    928    HEATHER KUBACKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI         510    32   F     350  0-39               43:10.7     13:53/M

    929    KERRI KUBACKI                     PAWTUCKET  RI         924    36   F     351  0-39               43:13.5     13:54/M

    930    TARA GOHAIN                       N ATTLEBORO  MA      5248    42   F      79 40-49               43:17.4     13:55/M

    931    CASEY BUSHWAY                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   725    42   F      80 40-49               43:20.6     13:56/M

    932    ROBERT GUBALA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         201    52   M      62 50-59               43:23.6     13:57/M

    933    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI        297    36   F     352  0-39               43:28.0     13:59/M

    934    ERIN CAMPBELL                     JOHNSTON  RI           24    40   F      81 40-49               43:29.7     13:59/M

    935    TIFFANIE RUIZ PEREZ                                    1159    21   F     353  0-39               43:35.0     14:01/M

    936    DEREK VIEIRA                      CRANSTON  RI         1043    33   M     258  0-39               43:38.7     14:02/M

    937    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI         328    31   F     354  0-39               43:38.9     14:02/M

    938    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        554    25   F     355  0-39               43:39.9     14:02/M

    939    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   CRANSTON  RI          391    35   M     259  0-39               43:40.1     14:02/M

    940    AMY PETERS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        322    42   F      82 40-49               43:40.3     14:02/M

    941    ALEXANDRA HUMMEL                  BARRINGTON  RI        273    20   F     356  0-39               43:54.5     14:07/M

    942    NICOLE WHITE                      CRANSTON  RI          518    34   F     357  0-39               43:55.6     14:07/M

    943    WENDY SMITH                       BARRINGTON  RI        271    54   F      54 50-59               43:55.8     14:07/M

    944    CAMERON HUMMEL                    BARRINGTON  RI        272    20   M     260  0-39               43:56.2     14:08/M

    945    MALLORY BILLINGS-LITKE            PAWTUCKET  RI         221    34   F     358  0-39               44:13.8     14:13/M

    946    DAISY MARTINEZ                    BOSTON  MA            827    30   F     359  0-39               44:15.4     14:14/M

    947    DEBORAH TATE                      PROVIDENCE  RI         96    62   F      20 60-69               44:15.8     14:14/M

    948    KEVIN COBB                        BOSTON  MA            828    30   M     261  0-39               44:16.6     14:14/M

    949    EDYTHE DE MARCO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         109    58   F      55 50-59               44:19.0     14:15/M

    950    DAWN TREMBLAY                     WARWICK  RI           334    52   F      56 50-59               44:19.1     14:15/M

    951    TRACEY NOLAN                      BROOKLYN  CT          861    48   F      83 40-49               44:29.2     14:18/M

    952    JULIE FRENCH                      PAWTUCKET  RI         650    68   F      21 60-69               44:30.6     14:19/M

    953    DAVID ROBERT                      WARREN  RI             62    52   M      63 50-59               44:30.6     14:19/M

    954    JOANN MICHONSKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI         421    60   F      22 60-69               44:33.6     14:19/M

    955    CONNIE ROLLINSON                  WARREN  RI            651    57   F      57 50-59               44:34.7     14:20/M

    956    CHRISTINE TRAVERS                 HINGHAM  MA           127    59   F      58 50-59               44:35.9     14:20/M

    957    JULIE COAKLEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   101    50   F      59 50-59               44:36.7     14:20/M

    958    NATHAN STRAW                      N PROVIDENCE  RI     5262    26   M     262  0-39               44:38.9     14:21/M

    959    CELESTE MCCARTHY                  RIVERSIDE  RI         117    37   F     360  0-39               44:39.5     14:21/M

    960    AGNIESZKA RICHARD                 PAWTUCKET  RI         694    41   F      84 40-49               44:40.6     14:22/M

    961    RAFAEL CEPEDA                     RIVERSIDE  RI          94    49   M      74 40-49               44:45.1     14:23/M

    962    DAVE FROMENT                      TEWKSBURY  MA          70    51   M      64 50-59               44:54.1     14:26/M

    963    ERIN KILDUFF                                           1191    44   F      85 40-49               44:54.3     14:26/M

    964    KERRI BERMAN                      MILLVILLE  MA         736    45   F      86 40-49               44:55.3     14:27/M

    965    LORI LEONARDI                     PLAINVILLE  MA       5243    45   F      87 40-49               44:56.1     14:27/M

    966    DARLENE FREDERICK                 BRISTOL  RI           979    67   F      23 60-69               44:56.4     14:27/M

    967    KRISTEN DONOVAN                   GREENWICH  CT        1083    47   F      88 40-49               44:57.3     14:27/M

    968    ROBERTA DUHAMEL                   FOSTER  RI           1053    52   F      60 50-59               45:00.5     14:28/M

    969    CARRIE HART                       WARREN  RI             89    28   F     361  0-39               45:04.4     14:29/M

    970    CHRIS DIFONZO                     WYNDMOOR  PA         1092    47   M      75 40-49               45:16.0     14:33/M

    971    AMY ORTIZ                         WEST WARWICK  RI      325    32   F     362  0-39               45:16.5     14:33/M

    972    TRICIA QUEST                      WEST WARWICK  RI      361    38   F     363  0-39               45:18.2     14:34/M

    973    ELIZABETH FARIA                   WEST WARWICK  RI      448     7   F     364  0-39               45:18.6     14:34/M

    974    LILLIA MECHREFE                   LINCOLN  RI          1094    12   F     365  0-39               45:19.9     14:34/M

    975    TRACY DIFONZO                     WYNDMOOR  PA         1091    41   F      89 40-49               45:22.9     14:35/M

    976    RAYMUNDO TORRES                                        1158    17   M     263  0-39               45:48.6     14:44/M

    977    CHRISTOPHER FARIAS                PAWTUCKET  RI          90    30   M     264  0-39               45:51.2     14:45/M

    978    PATRICK HAWKINS                   PARKVILLE  MD         748    46   M      76 40-49               46:09.7     14:50/M

    979    KATHLEEN GEARTY                   NORTON  MA            618    31   F     366  0-39               46:11.5     14:51/M

    980    TRICIA GROGAN                     FRANKLIN  MA          447    34   F     367  0-39               46:12.8     14:51/M

    981    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI           660    75   F       2 70-99               46:16.2     14:53/M

    982    JILL PADWA                        PROVIDENCE  RI         30    60   F      24 60-69               46:17.8     14:53/M

    983    BONNIE PEACE                      BROOKLINE  MA        9841    46   F      90 40-49               46:18.0     14:53/M

    984    DAVID PADWA                       PROVIDENCE  RI         32    24   M     265  0-39               46:19.7     14:54/M

    985    RYLEE HARNOIS                     CUMBERLAND  RI        788     8   F     368  0-39               46:19.7     14:54/M

    986    JESSICA HARNOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        496    37   F     369  0-39               46:20.7     14:54/M

    987    KAYLEE BRITO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   292     9   F     370  0-39               46:27.8     14:56/M

    988    JILLIAN BRITO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   291    35   F     371  0-39               46:28.0     14:56/M

    989    SHANDALIER ADAMS                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   257    28   F     372  0-39               46:42.8     15:01/M

    990    DONNA DREW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   366    41   F      91 40-49               46:47.8     15:03/M

    991    JANE WILSON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   477    57   F      61 50-59               46:47.8     15:03/M

    992    MILISA GALAZZI                                         1175    52   F      62 50-59               46:53.7     15:05/M

    993    GABRIELLE FELDMAN                                      1176    51   F      63 50-59               46:53.9     15:05/M

    994    SHANNON LAIRD                     PAWTUCKET  RI           5    26   F     373  0-39               46:57.5     15:06/M

    995    JACK WALLBILLICH                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1046    10   M     266  0-39               46:57.9     15:06/M

    996    KIMBERLY WALLBILLICH              NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1045    42   F      92 40-49               46:58.9     15:06/M

    997    KAREN GARDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        244    59   F      64 50-59               47:07.5     15:09/M

    998    RICK HARKINS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        974    51   M      65 50-59               47:18.7     15:13/M

    999    MARISSA KANAKRY                   CUMBERLAND  RI         87    17   F     374  0-39               47:19.1     15:13/M

   1000    SUSAN KANAKRY                     CUMBERLAND  RI         84    49   F      93 40-49               47:21.9     15:14/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1001    JOHN KANAKRY                      CUMBERLAND  RI         88    11   M     267  0-39               47:23.1     15:14/M

   1002    JOHN KANAKRY                      CUMBERLAND  RI         85    51   M      66 50-59               47:23.5     15:14/M

   1003    AMY COURTEMANCHE                  MANSFIELD  MA         977    31   F     375  0-39               47:27.6     15:15/M

   1004    BETH MCINTYRE                     CUMBERLAND  RI         60    57   F      65 50-59               47:28.6     15:16/M

   1005    JAMEY MCINTYRE                    CUMBERLAND  RI         61    26   F     376  0-39               47:28.8     15:16/M

   1006    AMBER WILFONG                     PLAINVILLE  MA        884    25   F     377  0-39               47:29.0     15:16/M

   1007    KAYLA KANAKRY                     CUMBERLAND  RI         86    19   F     378  0-39               47:31.0     15:17/M

   1008    KRISTEN FLOWER                    EXETER                493    34   F     379  0-39               47:31.2     15:17/M

   1009    TAMMY GABLE                       PAWTUCKET  RI         471    34   F     380  0-39               47:31.9     15:17/M

   1010    ROXANNE BERETTA                   LINCOLN  RI           215    50   F      66 50-59               47:45.1     15:21/M

   1011    SUSAN COSTELLO                    REHOBOTH  MA          450    56   F      67 50-59               47:45.2     15:21/M

   1012    STEPHANIE SWAIN                   WARWICK  RI             4    26   F     381  0-39               47:46.4     15:22/M

   1013    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   217    59   F      68 50-59               47:54.3     15:24/M

   1014    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI        392    52   F      69 50-59               48:16.8     15:31/M

   1015    SHANNON O\'NEILL                   PROVIDENCE  RI        107    32   F     382  0-39               48:17.6     15:32/M

   1016    MEGHAN O\'NEILL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        100    24   F     383  0-39               48:18.0     15:32/M

   1017    WENDY ZAGROSKI                    PAWTUCKET  RI         293    47   F      94 40-49               48:32.6     15:36/M

   1018    BARBARA SHEA                      MOREHEAD CITY  NC      55    68   F      25 60-69               48:34.2     15:37/M

   1019    ROBIN HENSHAW                     JEWETT CITY  CT       776    52   F      70 50-59               48:34.4     15:37/M

   1020    JANE GOLDEN                       WARWICK  RI           698    61   F      26 60-69               48:34.5     15:37/M

   1021    AMANDA PRATA                      NORTON  MA           1034    45   F      95 40-49               48:36.5     15:38/M

   1022    NANCY KENYON                      WAKEFIELD  RI          46    63   F      27 60-69               48:38.1     15:38/M

   1023    EVE BONITATI                      SMITHFIELD  RI         20    56   F      71 50-59               48:44.7     15:40/M

   1024    MEGHAN LAFLAMME                   SMITHFIELD  RI       5093    15   F     384  0-39               48:50.0     15:42/M

   1025    MONIQUE FORTE                     SMITHFIELD  RI       5091    20   F     385  0-39               48:50.4     15:42/M

   1026    MOLLY SIMS                        BREWSTER  MA         1102     7   F     386  0-39               49:05.3     15:47/M

   1027    LINDA GOUVEIA                     WAKEFIELD  RI         876    51   F      72 50-59               49:05.7     15:47/M

   1028    ANDREW SIMS                       BREWSTER  MA         1099    47   M      77 40-49               49:07.1     15:48/M

   1029    VANESSA PARKER                    PAWTUCKET  RI         819    37   F     387  0-39               49:28.6     15:54/M

   1030    ELISABETH DESCHENE                PAWTUCKET  RI          28    51   F      73 50-59               49:30.1     15:55/M

   1031    MICHAEL RUGGIERO                  CRANSTON  RI           21    65   M      27 60-69               49:38.0     15:58/M

   1032    EMILY DABY                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   849    14   F     388  0-39               49:41.1     15:59/M

   1033    JULIA RODRIGUES                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   984    19   F     389  0-39               49:43.8     15:59/M

   1034    CAROLYN FRAYNE                    CHEPACHET  RI         678    64   F      28 60-69               50:32.3     16:15/M

   1035    SHARON PAGLIARINI                 CHEPACHET  RI         680    57   F      74 50-59               50:34.2     16:16/M

   1036    RENA MARCHETTI                    CRANSTON  RI          612    67   F      29 60-69               50:41.3     16:18/M

   1037    DENNIS DESMARAIS                  LINCOLN  RI          1121    65   M      28 60-69               50:42.6     16:18/M

   1038    CHRISTAL DESMARAIS                LINCOLN  RI          1120    38   F     390  0-39               50:42.9     16:18/M

   1039    STACI AUGER                       WARWICK  RI           619    45   F      96 40-49               50:43.0     16:18/M

   1040    RALPH GILLIS                      LINCOLN  RI           540    33   M     268  0-39               50:52.0     16:21/M

   1041    MARY MCDERMOTT                                         1177    63   F      30 60-69               50:52.4     16:21/M

   1042    TAYLOR GILLIS                     LINCOLN  RI           539    33   F     391  0-39               50:53.8     16:22/M

   1043    ELIZABETH ROBINSON                LINCOLN  RI           664    60   F      31 60-69               50:55.7     16:22/M

   1044    AMANDA SACCO                      RIVERSIDE  RI          92    37   F     392  0-39               51:01.2     16:24/M

   1045    CHRISTIN SIMS                     BREWSTER  MA         1100    38   F     393  0-39               51:02.3     16:25/M

   1046    MICHAEL POLLOCK                   RIVERSIDE  RI          93    45   M      78 40-49               51:03.6     16:25/M

   1047    LUCY SIMS                         BREWSTER  MA         1101     8   F     394  0-39               51:03.8     16:25/M

   1048    MARYANN WINSOR                    BELLINGHAM  MA        278    51   F      75 50-59               51:07.8     16:26/M

   1049    STEPHANIE THOMPSON                TAUNTON  MA           259    48   F      97 40-49               51:10.1     16:27/M

   1050    CINDY LONG                        INDIANA  PA           765    69   F      32 60-69               51:17.9     16:29/M

   1051    SUE HUTCHINS                      PITTSBURGH  PA        845    65   F      33 60-69               51:18.1     16:30/M

   1052    SHARYN STACOFFE                   BELLINGHAM  MA        248    51   F      76 50-59               51:20.8     16:30/M

   1053    MICHAEL NICOLAN                   WESTPORT  MA          670    60   M      29 60-69               51:25.1     16:32/M

   1054    ELIZABETH RAZEE                   REHOBOTH  MA           38    69   F      34 60-69               51:26.2     16:32/M

   1055    TAMMY VEZINA                      WEST GREENWICH  RI     59    45   F      98 40-49               51:30.9     16:34/M

   1056    NIKKI COPPA                       CRANSTON  RI           45    44   F      99 40-49               51:31.8     16:34/M

   1057    KATHERINE REILLY                  CRANSTON  RI          372    24   F     395  0-39               51:39.1     16:36/M

   1058    SARAH VAN FECHTMANN               ALEXANDRIA  VA        511    28   F     396  0-39               51:40.3     16:37/M

   1059    JOHN SPOHN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        253    58   M      67 50-59               51:43.3     16:38/M

   1060    RICHARD SEDANO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1024    60   M      30 60-69               51:44.7     16:38/M

   1061    DEMI-LEE PRETORIUS                BYRAM TOWNSHIP  NJ     40    21   F     397  0-39               51:48.1     16:39/M

   1062    MORNE PRETORIUS                   BYRAM TOWNSHIP  NJ    178    44   M      79 40-49               51:48.5     16:39/M

   1063    BANGONE LITTHISACK                WARWICK  RI            75    48   F     100 40-49               51:48.8     16:39/M

   1064    SAMANTHA-LEE PRETORIUS            WEST WARWICK  RI       41    23   F     398  0-39               51:49.2     16:40/M

   1065    OUBOL THONGSITHAVONG              PROVIDENCE  RI         81    57   F      77 50-59               51:53.4     16:41/M

   1066    METTA SILALACK                    PROVIDENCE  RI        106    48   F     101 40-49               51:53.8     16:41/M

   1067    BAY VONGKAYSONE                   PROVIDENCE  RI         78    48   M      80 40-49               51:58.0     16:43/M

   1068    YASMINE MECHREFE                  LINCOLN  RI          1093    16   F     399  0-39               52:04.2     16:45/M

   1069    RAY MATHIEU                                            1180    70   M      11 70-99               52:16.5     16:48/M

   1070    JAMES WALMANN                     MANHATTAN  KS         563    62   M      31 60-69               52:21.8     16:50/M

   1071    JESSE COURTMAN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      179    24   M     269  0-39               52:30.7     16:53/M

   1072    DOMINIQUE WEIR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        180    21   M     270  0-39               52:32.6     16:54/M

   1073    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI           481    52   F      78 50-59               52:33.4     16:54/M

   1074    ANNE SCHWARTZ                     RICHMOND  VA          558    73   F       3 70-99               52:33.8     16:54/M

   1075    AMY SHORES                        LINCOLN  RI           412    51   F      79 50-59               52:35.5     16:54/M

   1076    TOM WEIHER                        HUBERTUS  WI          509    72   M      12 70-99               52:37.2     16:55/M

   1077    CRAIG BOWERFIND                   CUMBERLAND  RI        879    49   M      81 40-49               54:09.8     17:25/M

   1078    C. NOEL SIMAO                     RUMFORD  RI           623    50   F      80 50-59               54:14.0     17:26/M

   1079    PHIL GROSNICK                     JACKSONVILLE  FL      233    68   M      32 60-69               54:25.7     17:30/M

   1080    KRISTEN BOWERFIND                 CUMBERLAND  RI        880    46   F     102 40-49               54:28.6     17:31/M

   1081    KAREN SLAWSKI                     NORTH STONINGTON  C   146    54   F      81 50-59               54:29.3     17:31/M

   1082    PATRICIA NICOLAN                  WESTPORT  MA          669    67   F      35 60-69               54:41.9     17:35/M

   1083    PHYLLIS BOWERFIND                 CUMBERLAND  RI        883    72   F       4 70-99               54:50.6     17:38/M

   1084    MAYURI PATEL                      BRAINTREE  MA         285    29   F     400  0-39               55:39.2     17:54/M

   1085    ANISHKA GEORGE                    NEW YORK  NY          975    27   F     401  0-39               55:50.2     17:57/M

   1086    BRIANA ODESSA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         947    31   F     402  0-39               55:50.5     17:57/M

   1087    MOLLY DURIGAN                     CRANSTON  RI          590    26   F     403  0-39               55:50.7     17:57/M

   1088    BROOKE ODESSA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         948    32   F     404  0-39               55:51.3     17:57/M

   1089    CAROLINE SEDANO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1025    28   F     405  0-39               55:57.9     17:59/M

   1090    JILL SPOHN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        256    58   F      82 50-59               55:59.9     18:00/M

   1091    CLARA SPOHN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        254    27   F     406  0-39               56:01.7     18:01/M

   1092    WILLIAM BUTT                      COMSTOCK PARK  MI     629    50   M      68 50-59               56:24.7     18:08/M

   1093    BILL DUDICK                       NORTON  MA            627    46   M      82 40-49               56:25.4     18:08/M

   1094    LAURIE SZCZEPANSKI                COMSTOCK PARK  MI     628    62   F      36 60-69               56:25.9     18:08/M

   1095    NIKOLE DUDICK                     NORTON  MA            626    39   F     407  0-39               56:30.4     18:10/M

   1096    NICK FORTE                        SMITHFIELD  RI       5095    25   M     271  0-39               56:39.3     18:13/M

   1097    COLLETTE LAFLAMME                 SMITHFIELD  RI       5090    30   F     408  0-39               56:39.3     18:13/M

   1098    JARRED LIBASSI                    WEST WARWICK  RI      168    33   M     272  0-39               56:49.2     18:16/M

   1099    AMANDA FERGUSON                   WEST WARWICK  RI      167    34   F     409  0-39               56:50.8     18:16/M

   1100    JENNY XIE                         UXBRIDGE  MA          163    39   F     410  0-39               56:52.6     18:17/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1101    NICOLE BRENNAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        719    23   F     411  0-39               57:08.1     18:22/M

   1102    JOAN BRENNAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        718    54   F      83 50-59               57:09.0     18:23/M

   1103    DANIELLE BRENNAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        717    23   F     412  0-39               57:09.7     18:23/M

   1104    KILEY O\'BRIEN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        251    14   F     413  0-39               57:11.0     18:23/M

   1105    CONNOR O\'BRIEN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        250     9   M     273  0-39               57:14.5     18:24/M

   1106    PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA               CRANSTON  RI           77    46   F     103 40-49               57:31.2     18:30/M

   1107    MARSHA SOUPHIDA                   CRANSTON  RI           76    49   F     104 40-49               57:32.4     18:30/M

   1108    DAVAHN CHANTHAPANYA               MOOSUP  CT             82    45   F     105 40-49               57:34.2     18:31/M

   1109    APHAYRACK OUNKEO                  CRANSTON  RI           79    45   F     106 40-49               57:34.5     18:31/M

   1110    MELISSA O\'BRIEN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        249    43   F     107 40-49               57:57.0     18:38/M

   1111    THOMAS O\'BRIEN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        252    46   M      83 40-49               57:58.4     18:38/M

   1112    MARGARET HARRIS                   CRANSTON  RI          777    64   F      37 60-69               58:05.2     18:41/M

   1113    JAIME HILL                        CRANSTON  RI          968    34   F     414  0-39               58:06.4     18:41/M

   1114    EMILY HARRIS                      QUINCY  MA            622    34   F     415  0-39               58:06.5     18:41/M

   1115    ISAAC LAMMERS                     CRANSTON  RI         9848    33   M     274  0-39               58:07.6     18:41/M

   1116    SHERRY RAINVILLE                  SMITHFIELD  RI        567    72   F       5 70-99               58:13.8     18:43/M

   1117    SHELLY WATTS                      SMITHFIELD  RI        566    47   F     108 40-49               58:16.2     18:44/M

   1118    KIAN XIE                          UXBRIDGE  MA          164    29   M     275  0-39               58:16.5     18:44/M

   1119    ARNOLD RAINVILLE                  SMITHFIELD  RI        568    72   M      13 70-99               58:17.0     18:44/M

   1120    CORRIN CARROLL                    JOHNSTON  RI          583    35   F     416  0-39               58:46.7     18:54/M

   1121    ERIK MILLER                       LINCOLN  RI           406    32   M     276  0-39               59:16.4     19:03/M

   1122    ILAURA BOISVERT                                        1198    27   F     417  0-39               59:17.6     19:04/M

   1123    KATIE MILLER                      LINCOLN  RI           405    30   F     418  0-39               59:17.9     19:04/M

   1124    EJ GUY                            AUDUBON  PA           453     8   M     277  0-39               59:30.5     19:08/M

   1125    JANE ABRAMS                       PHILADELPHIA  PA      462    70   F       6 70-99               59:49.5     19:14/M

   1126    BARBARA WEIHER                    HUBERTUS  WI          508    68   F      38 60-69               59:49.7     19:14/M

   1127    RACHEL WASSER                     CRANSTON  RI          524    37   F     419  0-39             1:00:31.3     19:28/M

   1128    BENJAMIN WEIHER                   CRANSTON  RI          525    43   M      84 40-49             1:00:33.5     19:28/M

   1129    JOHN FERGUSON                     CRANSTON  RI          166    64   M      33 60-69             1:00:57.2     19:36/M

   1130    ELAINE FERGUSON                   CRANSTON  RI          165    67   F      39 60-69             1:01:00.5     19:37/M

   1131    WALTER CONKLIN                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1037    37   M     278  0-39             1:01:25.9     19:45/M

   1132    MARNIE THAMEL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1036    42   F     109 40-49             1:01:27.0     19:46/M

   1133    NICOLE SHAY                       N ATTLEBORO  MA      9833    30   F     420  0-39             1:01:44.0     19:51/M

   1134    KATE PURDUM                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      330    30   F     421  0-39             1:01:45.0     19:51/M

   1135    AMANDA MARTIN                     EL DORADO HILLS  CA   741    61   F      40 60-69             1:02:33.5     20:07/M

   1136    JOHN SCOTT                        ARLINGTON  VA         844    28   M     279  0-39             1:02:34.1     20:07/M

   1137    JEANNETTE ROSOLOWSKI              ATTLEBORO  MA         760    53   F      84 50-59             1:02:54.4     20:14/M

   1138    MARK ROSOLOWSKI                   ATTLEBORO  MA         761    58   M      69 50-59             1:02:56.1     20:14/M

   1139    MICHELLE TAVARES                  PARKVILLE  MD         749    42   F     110 40-49             1:03:43.5     20:29/M