Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

December 03, 2017


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family and Friends

Team - 2906 Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 59:34.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2504  JOSEPH TETREAULT        PROVIDENCE  RI         M       4          4     18:28.1      18:28.1

      2   2746  JACK POTHIER            MOOSUP  CT             M      10         14     19:38.8      38:06.9

      3   2745  JOSHUA POTHIER          MOOSUP  CT             M      32         46     21:27.3      59:34.3

      4   2747  OWEN POTHIER            MOOSUP  CT             M     116        162     24:29.2    1:24:03.5

      5   2505  MOLLY MORAN             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     373        535     29:36.0    1:53:39.5



Team - Amica Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:01:36.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2551  BARRY BATES             GREENVILLE  RI         M       5          5     18:54.4      18:54.4

      2   2470  KEVIN GORDON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      30         35     21:14.5      40:08.9

      3   2581  SHAWN SMITH             PROVIDENCE  RI         M      33         68     21:27.4    1:01:36.3

      4   2548  STEPHEN CURTIS          SMITHFIELD  RI         M      75        143     23:06.5    1:24:42.8

      5   2623  KEITH PAQUETTE          LINCOLN  RI            M     109        252     24:15.7    1:48:58.6

      6   2527  DAVID NEISHEL           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     111        363     24:19.4    2:13:18.1

      7   2935  AMY BOUDREAU            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     118        481     24:32.0    2:37:50.1

      8   2523  JAMIE SALAS             UXBRIDGE  MA           F     119        600     24:34.4    3:02:24.6

      9   2525  JORGE LAMBIS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     123        723     24:41.2    3:27:05.8

     10   2862  SHAMEEM AWAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     168        891     25:37.0    3:52:42.9

     11   2524  RYAN CALDARONE          CRANSTON  RI           M     170       1061     25:40.3    4:18:23.2

     12   2547  ROBYN DANIELS           ATTLEBORO  MA          F     171       1232     25:41.2    4:44:04.5

     13   2755  ROB FALCIGLIA           NARRAGANSETT  RI       M     197       1429     26:15.9    5:10:20.4

     14   2554  ELLIS COOPER            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     227       1656     27:13.2    5:37:33.7

     15   2528  ADAM LUMNAH             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     254       1910     27:43.3    6:05:17.1

     16   9953  Jean-Pierre BENAY       Attleboro  MA          M     278       2188     28:11.4    6:33:28.5

     17   9311  JILL MARTINEZ           WARWICK  RI            F     312       2500     28:40.9    7:02:09.4

     18   2522  ROBIN ROSS              WARWICK  RI            F     346       2846     29:12.2    7:31:21.6

     19   2507  AMANDA DILLEY           PAWTUCKET  RI          F     350       3196     29:13.5    8:00:35.2

     20   2543  SHANNON O\'BRIEN         SHREWSBURY  MA         F     370       3566     29:31.7    8:30:06.9

     21   2678  LARRY BROWN             WARWICK  RI            M     376       3942     29:40.1    8:59:47.0

     22   2479  GINA PERROTTO           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     383       4325     29:46.9    9:29:34.0

     23   2520  DAWN DAVIS              SWANSEA  MA            F     402       4727     30:13.1    9:59:47.2

     24   2549  KATIE DELEITER          SMITHFIELD  RI         F     440       5167     30:45.8   10:30:33.0

     25   2877  DAVID HART              LINCOLN  RI            M     478       5645     31:24.9   11:01:58.0

     26   2541  KATHY HANLEY            CRANSTON  RI           F     488       6133     31:36.7   11:33:34.7

     27   2529  MARISA RODO             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     510       6643     31:56.2   12:05:31.0

     28   2941  DAVID DUFRESNE          WOONSOCKET  RI         M     511       7154     31:56.9   12:37:28.0

     29   2760  DAVID COOK              SMITHFIELD  RI         M     549       7703     32:41.2   13:10:09.3

     30   2574  NICOLE COOK             GREENVILLE  RI         F     550       8253     32:41.7   13:42:51.0

     31   2648  ERICA ZOMPA             WARREN  RI             F     588       8841     33:39.5   14:16:30.5

     32   2457  ELIZABETH PAPA          COVENTRY  RI           F     635       9476     34:37.6   14:51:08.1

     33   2536  CYNTHIA SABALLA         COVENTRY  RI           F     644      10120     34:47.9   15:25:56.0

     34   2532  NICK PICCOLINO          JOHNSTON  RI           M     680      10800     35:27.2   16:01:23.3

     35   2642  MEAGHAN CLARK           LINCOLN  RI            F     712      11512     35:57.4   16:37:20.8

     36   2459  DEBBIE SHEEHAN          TIVERTON  RI           F     717      12229     36:04.6   17:13:25.4

     37   2646  KRISTIN SORENSEN        CRANSTON  RI           F     739      12968     36:36.2   17:50:01.6

     38   2560  JANICE MCCALL           CRANSTON  RI           F     773      13741     37:32.2   18:27:33.8

     39   2540  LAUREN BECKER           LINCOLN  RI            F     787      14528     37:56.0   19:05:29.9

     40   2480  JESSICA ALTON           ATTLEBORO  MA          F     797      15325     38:10.2   19:43:40.1

     41   2550  BETH FLYNN              GREENVILLE  RI         F     822      16147     38:45.6   20:22:25.8

     42   2864  COURTNEY LOSCOE         COVENTRY  RI           F     892      17039     41:41.4   21:04:07.2

     43   2533  AMANDA ALMEIDA          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     893      17932     41:42.4   21:45:49.7

     44   2662  KAREN DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     947      18879     44:01.2   22:29:50.9

     45   2556  CATHERINE MONTAGINO     PROVIDENCE  RI         F     991      19870     47:10.1   23:17:01.1

     46   2478  SPENCER COLLINS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     992      20862     47:10.9   24:04:12.0

     47   2481  ALANNA BRUNO            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     993      21855     47:11.6   24:51:23.7

     48   2517  BRITTANY NOBLE          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1038      22893     51:19.4   25:42:43.2

     49   2873  ALLAN MCDERMOTT         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1058      23951     54:19.9   26:37:03.1

     50   2937  SANDRA MATTHEWS         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1059      25010     54:20.1   27:31:23.3

     51   2542  SARAH DENNIS            CRANSTON  RI           F    1114      26124     58:25.6   28:29:48.9



Team - Ronald McDonald House Providence RC Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:10.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2977  MATTHEW JANKOWICH       PROVIDENCE  RI         M      14         14     20:05.5      20:05.5

      2   2557  DAN MCCARTHY            CUMBERLAND  RI         M      19         33     20:31.8      40:37.4

      3   2382  CAROLINE JANKOWICH      PROVIDENCE  RI         F      62         95     22:33.1    1:03:10.6

      4   2788  RUSSELL CAREY           PROVIDENCE  RI         M      65        160     22:38.3    1:25:48.9

      5   2381  COLLEEN KELLY           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     143        303     24:59.7    1:50:48.6

      6   9921  patrice french          Warwick  RI            F     318        621     28:45.5    2:19:34.1



Team - R3 racing Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:03:24.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   9197  Owen Klein              Coventry  RI           M      16         16     20:09.8      20:09.8

      2   2317  MEGAN HUNTLEY           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F      31         47     21:19.9      41:29.8

      3   9957  Brayton Gazerro         Coventry  RI           M      41         88     21:55.0    1:03:24.8

      4   2316  KATIE HUNTLEY           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     103        191     24:06.9    1:27:31.8



Team - Team #TobinStyleBootcamp Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:09:11.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2740  KIM LETENDRE            PASCOAG  RI            F      70         70     22:57.5      22:57.5

      2   2931  COLLIN BOISVERT         HARRISVILLE  RI        M      73        143     23:04.4      46:01.9

      3   2181  SAMANTHA TOBIN          HARRISVILLE  RI        F      76        219     23:09.0    1:09:11.0

      4   2406  JILL SHUE               HARRISVILLE  RI        F     214        433     26:45.1    1:35:56.1

      5   2187  KELSEY FOISY            CHEPACHET  RI          F     226        659     27:13.0    2:03:09.2

      6   2405  KYLE PALARDY            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     229        888     27:14.5    2:30:23.7

      7   2383  ERIN BOYER              NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     231       1119     27:17.3    2:57:41.1

      8   2203  ARIEL TAYLOR            PASCOAG  RI            F     259       1378     27:49.7    3:25:30.8

      9   2205  JEANNE HAUSER           HARRISVILLE  RI        F     263       1641     27:54.3    3:53:25.2

     10   2385  JESSICA HANCOCK         MAPLEVILLE  RI         F     317       1958     28:45.2    4:22:10.4

     11   2506  CHRISTINE MULLIGAN      HARRISVILLE  RI        F     322       2280     28:50.9    4:51:01.4

     12   2932  MARC BOISVERT           HARRISVILLE  RI        M     365       2645     29:26.0    5:20:27.4

     13   2207  TAMMY COTE              NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     375       3020     29:39.2    5:50:06.6

     14   2558  SUSAN ALVES             NEW BEDFORD  MA        F     390       3410     29:53.2    6:19:59.8

     15   2521  MYCHELLE PFEIFFER       MAPLEVILLE  RI         F     444       3854     30:49.3    6:50:49.2

     16   2538  ANDREA HUNTER           HARRISVILLE  RI        F     445       4299     30:50.5    7:21:39.7

     17   2896  CYNTHIA ETHIER          PASCOAG  RI            F     471       4770     31:20.1    7:52:59.9

     18   2404  JANICE PHELPS           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     536       5306     32:23.0    8:25:22.9

     19   2293  SARA GUILMETTE          HARRISVILLE  RI        F     610       5916     34:11.2    8:59:34.1

     20   2193  PAMELA TAYLOR           PASCOAG  RI            F     618       6534     34:23.4    9:33:57.6

     21   2395  KAITLYNN MUZRALL        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     622       7156     34:24.4   10:08:22.1

     22   2503  LISA FUEST              GREENVILLE  RI         F     643       7799     34:46.9   10:43:09.0

     23   9154  ZOIE MERCIER            PASCOAG  RI            F     684       8483     35:30.9   11:18:39.9

     24   2488  PAULA HEBERT SCURRY     CHEPACHET  RI          F     735       9218     36:32.9   11:55:12.9

     25   2384  MICHELLE FABISCH        SMITHFIELD  RI         F     755       9973     37:05.1   12:32:18.0

     26   2444  LISA PALARDY            OAKLAND  RI            F     841      10814     39:30.4   13:11:48.5

     27   2219  PEGGY FRANKLIN          HARRISVILLE  RI        F     899      11713     42:00.3   13:53:48.8

     28   2185  CHELSEA REILLY          GLENDALE  RI           F     900      12613     42:01.5   14:35:50.3

     29   2201  SUZANNE CARIKER         CHEPACHET  RI          F    1018      13631     49:31.3   15:25:21.7

     30   2200  ANN-MARIE ALEXANDER     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1020      14651     49:31.9   16:14:53.6

     31   2192  DETRICK SCURRY          PASCOAG  RI            M    1105      15756     57:55.4   17:12:49.0

     32   2191  SHANNON GAMACHE SCURRY  PASCOAG  RI            F    1109      16865     57:58.5   18:10:47.6



Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:10:36.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2674  KATIE GREENE            CRANSTON  RI           F      24         24     20:56.4      20:56.4

      2   2675  MATTHEW GREENE          CRANSTON  RI           M      85        109     23:31.2      44:27.7

      3   2943  CARLOS MINERO           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     186        295     26:09.0    1:10:36.7

      4   2944  CASSIE DUNBAR           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     187        482     26:09.2    1:36:45.9

      5   2757  JASLYN LAM              BROCKTON  MA           F     329        811     28:57.8    2:05:43.8

      6   2917  SAMNAK CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     496       1307     31:44.1    2:37:27.9

      7   2677  NICOLE PAQUET           CRANSTON  RI           F     521       1828     32:08.8    3:09:36.8

      8   2942  PATRICK TIGHE           DARTMOUTH  MA          M     522       2350     32:09.0    3:41:45.8

      9   2756  NELSON LAM              TAUNTON  MA            M     633       2983     34:33.7    4:16:19.6

     10   2916  SAMNAY CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     722       3705     36:17.0    4:52:36.6

     11   2915  LILLIANNA DOK           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1083       4788     55:26.3    5:48:03.0

     12   2914  RONI DOK                PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1084       5872     55:26.8    6:43:29.8

     13   2673  BRIANNA KIELY           WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1100       6972     57:40.9    7:41:10.8

     14   2670  KELSEY KELLETER         WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1101       8073     57:42.3    8:38:53.1

     15   2668  KARA KELLETER           WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1102       9175     57:46.1    9:36:39.3

     16   2816  AINSLEY CAIRNS          WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1103      10278     57:49.0   10:34:28.3

     17   2671  JOANNE KIELY            WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1115      11393     58:47.0   11:33:15.4

     18   2672  KELLIE KELLETER         WAKEFIELD  RI          F    1116      12509     58:47.2   12:32:02.6

     19   2669  KENNETH KELLETER        WAKEFIELD  RI          M    1117      13626     58:54.1   13:30:56.7



Team - Rhode Runner Running Club Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:11:40.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2823  MARY D\'ARCY             WAKEFIELD  RI          F      71         71     23:01.7      23:01.7

      2   9946  Katie Coats             Providence  RI         F      97        168     23:55.1      46:56.9

      3   2320  CHRIS BLEAU             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     128        296     24:43.6    1:11:40.5

      4   9927  Heather McCabe          Cranston  RI           F     144        440     24:59.7    1:36:40.2

      5   2153  JOEL GREGORY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     264        704     27:59.5    2:04:39.8

      6   2209  BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON   WOONSOCKET  RI         M     417       1121     30:26.8    2:35:06.6

      7   2361  WENDY CAREY             SWANSEA  MA            F     507       1628     31:51.6    3:06:58.3

      8   2199  STEVEN KAHAN            CRANSTON  RI           M     628       2256     34:28.6    3:41:26.9

      9   2879  PRISCILLA DASILVA       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     706       2962     35:54.0    4:17:20.9

     10   2498  MARY ASSELIN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F     741       3703     36:37.9    4:53:58.9

     11   2227  VICTORIA ROGERS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     803       4506     38:14.7    5:32:13.6

     12   2208  MEGHAN COUTURE          WOONSOCKET  RI         F     925       5431     43:07.5    6:15:21.2

     13   2539  ELIZABETH RAZEE         REHOBOTH  MA           F    1016       6447     49:23.5    7:04:44.7

     14   2032  LEISA WINRICH           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1021       7468     49:33.5    7:54:18.2



Team - Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:12:23.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2735  MICHAEL CICERONE        WESTMINSTER  MA        M       6          6     18:58.5      18:58.5

      2   9128  LIZZIE COSTA            RUMFORD  RI            F      94        100     23:48.9      42:47.5

      3   2734  MARY COSTA              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     372        472     29:35.8    1:12:23.3

      4   2918  STEPHANIE LOISELLE      WARWICK  RI            F     397        869     30:06.4    1:42:29.7



Team - Collette Jingle Joggers Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:14:40.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2051  DEVON DEGRAZIA          WESTPORT  MA           F      20         20     20:36.3      20:36.3

      2   2430  NANCY CHOMYSZAK         ATTLEBORO  MA          F     215        235     26:57.5      47:33.9

      3   2071  DAVID BARLOW            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     225        460     27:06.8    1:14:40.8

      4   2072  DARIUS DEBNAM           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     299        759     28:33.5    1:43:14.3

      5   2041  ELLEN DAVIS             NORTH KINGTOWN  RI     F     308       1067     28:38.5    2:11:52.9

      6   2075  KELSIE MARCHETTI        JOHNSTON  RI           F     435       1502     30:43.4    2:42:36.3

      7   2052  ANNAMARIE TUSH          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     474       1976     31:22.7    3:13:59.1

      8   2060  CAITRIN MERRILL         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     590       2566     33:45.4    3:47:44.6

      9   2053  PHYLLIS SHIELDS         MANSFIELD  MA          F     686       3252     35:31.5    4:23:16.1

     10   2067  KIMBERLY CLAYMAN        SMITHFIELD  RI         F     747       3999     36:50.5    5:00:06.6

     11   2068  JIM ORENBERG            SMITHFIELD  RI         M     748       4747     36:50.5    5:36:57.1

     12   2049  MICHELLE LANE           SOUTH EASTON  MA       F     840       5587     39:28.8    6:16:25.9

     13   2044  MEREDITH BRYDEN         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     859       6446     40:10.4    6:56:36.3

     14   2045  ASHLEY WILLIAMS         SMITHFIELD  RI         F     860       7306     40:10.7    7:36:47.0

     15   9176  INES CONTRERAS          CRANSTON  RI           F     936       8242     43:28.3    8:20:15.3

     16   2046  JENNIFER CABRAL         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     943       9185     43:48.5    9:04:03.9

     17   2048  DEBORAH BEAULIEU        WARWICK  RI            F     944      10129     43:49.1    9:47:53.0

     18   2047  ALYSSA MARCELLO         GREENVILLE  RI         F    1001      11130     47:54.0   10:35:47.1

     19   2489  SARAH VINCELETTE        CRANSTON  RI           F    1010      12140     48:31.6   11:24:18.8

     20   2484  MEREDITH PUPPA          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1011      13151     48:31.9   12:12:50.7

     21   2420  TALIA DELUCA            CRANSTON  RI           F    1012      14163     48:32.7   13:01:23.5

     22   2895  KAREN BLAIS             PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1049      15212     53:07.2   13:54:30.7

     23   2043  DANIELLE JOHNSTON       SWANSEA  MA            F    1050      16262     53:12.6   14:47:43.3



Team - Providence Police/FOP Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:15:23.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2958  JOHN BENROS             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     120        120     24:37.0      24:37.0

      2   9078  GIANA VALLETTA          CRANSTON  RI           F     122        242     24:38.1      49:15.2

      3   9164  BRIAN MURPHY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     185        427     26:08.5    1:15:23.7

      4   9193  Tracie Miller           Warwick  RI            F     200        627     26:16.9    1:41:40.7

      5   9923  Maegan Tikiryan         Johnston  RI           F     269        896     28:01.5    2:09:42.2



Team - Team Swarovski Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:15:34.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2945  MICHAELA CRIMMINS       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F      66         66     22:45.8      22:45.8

      2   2741  JIM DOOLEY              FRAMINGHAM  MA         M     132        198     24:47.1      47:32.9

      3   2738  YANN JAQUET             BARRINGTON  RI         M     268        466     28:01.4    1:15:34.3

      4   9075  JEFFREY FERA            WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     282        748     28:17.1    1:43:51.5

      5   2728  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     732       1480     36:27.7    2:20:19.2

      6   2927  DEBORAH GREEN           WARREN  RI             F     745       2225     36:44.8    2:57:04.0

      7   2933  LISA TINCKNELL          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     836       3061     39:22.9    3:36:27.0

      8   2732  LORI HOPPMAN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F     875       3936     40:47.5    4:17:14.5

      9   2742  JENNIFER VIEIRA         SEEKONK  MA            F     962       4898     44:58.8    5:02:13.4

     10   2733  GREG MAINES             JOHNSTON  RI           M     972       5870     45:44.5    5:47:58.0

     11   2737  SANDRA GARCIA           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     997       6867     47:23.9    6:35:22.0



Team - Warriors Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:16:18.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2109  AARON O\'BRIEN           WAKEFIELD  RI          M      50         50     22:14.0      22:14.0

      2   2452  HEATH HENLEY            WARWICK  RI            M     203        253     26:28.3      48:42.3

      3   2079  KARLEEN KEEFE           LINCOLN  RI            F     248        501     27:36.2    1:16:18.5

      4   2450  DANIELLE LAVOIE         WARWICK  RI            F     758       1259     37:07.9    1:53:26.5



Team - HASHI-run! Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:16:53.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2033  YUKIKO GORDON           CANTON  MA             F     130        130     24:46.6      24:46.6

      2   2021  SAKI ROMANELLI          MILFORD  MA            F     178        308     25:54.0      50:40.6

      3   2030  MAYUMI POIRIER          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     190        498     26:12.6    1:16:53.3

      4   2031  BRAYDEN POIRIER         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     328        826     28:57.1    1:45:50.5

      5   2022  ALLISA ROMANELLI        MILFORD  MA            F     619       1445     34:23.6    2:20:14.1

      6   2025  KEIKO FURUYA            BARRINGTON  RI         F     665       2110     35:06.2    2:55:20.3

      7   2027  KAZEU HELLERSTEIN       SHARON  MA             F     949       3059     44:04.9    3:39:25.3



Team - #banggang Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:17:19.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   9147  KELLEY KIRWIN           MIDDLETOWN  RI         F     169        169     25:37.8      25:37.8

      2   9908  rachelle sylvia         Portsmouth  RI         F     172        341     25:45.8      51:23.6

      3   9185  Kimberly Wilkey         Portsmouth  RI         F     180        521     25:56.2    1:17:19.8



Team - Hot Mess Holiday Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:19:51.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2644  GIAN GERUSO             JOHNSTON  RI           M      39         39     21:52.7      21:52.7

      2   2990  CAMERON GERUSO          JOHNSTON  RI           M     319        358     28:46.4      50:39.2

      3   2989  THOMAS GERUSO           JOHNSTON  RI           M     347        705     29:12.6    1:19:51.9

      4   2645  DONNA GERUSO            CUMBERLAND  RI         F     349       1054     29:12.8    1:49:04.7



Team - DEEPS PEEPS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:22:10.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2212  BRODIE PEARSON          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     162        162     25:26.4      25:26.4

      2   2798  ISABELLA GAMA DANTAS    PROVIDENCE  RI         F     257        419     27:47.4      53:13.8

      3   2797  KAREN GODFREY           WARWICK  RI            F     327        746     28:56.7    1:22:10.6

      4   2213  JENNA PALMER            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     499       1245     31:47.4    1:53:58.1



Team - Jolly St Chicks Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:22:53.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2685  LINDA POIDOMANI         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     163        163     25:30.9      25:30.9

      2   2903  JENN SMITH              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     252        415     27:41.8      53:12.7

      3   2656  TANJA CLEMENTS          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     377        792     29:40.9    1:22:53.6

      4   9192  Lynette Testa           North Attleboro  MA    F     422       1214     30:33.5    1:53:27.2

      5   2908  JENNIFER BAIUNGO        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     453       1667     30:59.4    2:24:26.6

      6   9158  TRACIE FRADET           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     487       2154     31:35.2    2:56:01.9

      7   9130  ELIZABETH CAREY         N ATTLEBORO  MA        F     687       2841     35:35.3    3:31:37.3

      8   2700  KAREN DROLET            RIVERSIDE  RI          F     694       3535     35:41.4    4:07:18.7

      9   2701  HANNAH DROLET           RIVERSIDE  RI          F     696       4231     35:42.9    4:43:01.7



Team - WINter\'z Sprinterz Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:27:13.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2069  RYAN COLLINS            BOSTON  MA             M     265        265     28:00.5      28:00.5

      2   2070  SAMANTHA ST. LAWRENCE   BROOKLINE  MA          F     266        531     28:00.5      56:01.0

      3   2466  ANDIE TIBBETTS          BOSTON  MA             F     459        990     31:12.0    1:27:13.0

      4   2465  SCOTT COLLINS           BOSTON  MA             M     461       1451     31:12.8    1:58:25.8



Team - The Ho Ho Ho\'s Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:28:59.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2215  LAURIE RAFFERTY         CRANSTON  RI           F     332        332     28:59.1      28:59.1

      2   9161  KATIE GIGUERE           BARRINGTON  RI         F     379        711     29:42.4      58:41.5

      3   2063  BARBARA MURDOCK         CRANSTON  RI           F     406       1117     30:17.7    1:28:59.3

      4   2712  GILDA BOUDREAU          COVENTRY  RI           F     451       1568     30:54.5    1:59:53.8

      5   2938  TERRI HEBERT            CUMBERLAND  RI         F     984       2552     46:18.5    2:46:12.3

      6   2948  SHARISSE KEETZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     985       3537     46:19.9    3:32:32.3

      7   2939  MOLLY CRAWLEY           LINCOLN  RI            F    1077       4614     55:17.0    4:27:49.3



Team - Team Live Badass Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:30:05.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2595  KYLE GAMACHE            CRANSTON  RI           M     112        112     24:22.2      24:22.2

      2   2356  CHAD LIGHTFOOT          ATTLEBORO  MA          M     419        531     30:30.7      54:52.9

      3   2594  SARAH GAMACHE           CRANSTON  RI           F     668       1199     35:12.6    1:30:05.5



Team - Harbour Watch Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:31:25.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   9134  ELLIE VANHAAREN         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     145        145     24:59.7      24:59.7

      2   9135  SARAH VAN HAAREN        WARWICK  RI            F     571        716     33:12.0      58:11.8

      3   9136  CHRIS VANHAAREN         EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     572       1288     33:13.5    1:31:25.3



Team - Sisters with a Blisters Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:31:25.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2962  MARYBETH FURTADO        DARTMOUTH  MA          F     247        247     27:35.6      27:35.6

      2   2263  JONATHAN BUCHANAN       CRANSTON  RI           M     258        505     27:48.1      55:23.8

      3   2959  ROBYN SOUZA             LITTLE COMPTON  RI     F     715       1220     36:01.5    1:31:25.3

      4   2119  AMY FIELD               TIVERTON  RI           F     753       1973     37:00.7    2:08:26.1

      5   2236  TAMMY LAMARSH           WARWICK  RI            F     823       2796     38:50.4    2:47:16.5



Team - The Santa Sprinters Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:31:30.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2653  CARLY BELLE GOODWIN     NORTON  MA             F     242        242     27:31.3      27:31.3

      2   2654  CEE CEE GOODWIN         NORTON  MA             F     512        754     31:57.8      59:29.2

      3   2652  JON GOODWIN             NORTON  MA             M     515       1269     32:01.0    1:31:30.2



Team - AstroNovaRhodeCrew Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:32:51.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2408  NANCY MCCREA            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     310        310     28:40.0      28:40.0

      2   2716  JENNA GIROUARD          SEEKONK  MA            F     516        826     32:01.3    1:00:41.3

      3   2012  MATTHEW GIROUARD        WEST WARWICK  RI       M     523       1349     32:09.6    1:32:51.0

      4   9076  KRISTEN APUZZO          NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F     586       1935     33:36.6    2:06:27.6

      5   2412  KELSEY SULLIVAN         CRANSTON  RI           F     663       2598     35:03.5    2:41:31.2

      6   2410  LAURA RICCI             WEST WARWICK  RI       F     670       3268     35:15.9    3:16:47.1

      7   2980  PETER FLOOD             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     976       4244     46:01.7    4:02:48.9

      8   2861  JESSICA FLOOD           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     977       5221     46:02.4    4:48:51.3

      9   2857  CHACE DAWLEY            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1090       6311     57:05.6    5:45:57.0

     10   2855  NICOLE MOOSEY           WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    1099       7410     57:29.7    6:43:26.8

     11   2411  DAVID CHADWICK          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1104       8514     57:49.2    7:41:16.0

     12   2416  ASHLEY ARBOR            WARWICK  RI            F    1106       9620     57:56.5    8:39:12.5

     13   2409  BETHANY ROSEVEAR        CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1107      10727     57:56.5    9:37:09.1

     14   2856  DARICE DAWLEY           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1108      11835     57:57.6   10:35:06.7



Team - Cheeses of Nazareth Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:35:02.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2726  MARK FIANDACA           PRINCETON  MA          M     280        280     28:12.6      28:12.6

      2   2727  DEB MASI                WARWICK  RI            F     450        730     30:54.0      59:06.7

      3   9087  DINO ROBERTI            CRANSTON  RI           M     709       1439     35:55.2    1:35:02.0

      4   9086  SHANNON ROBERTI         CRANSTON  RI           F     710       2149     35:57.2    2:10:59.2

      5   2725  ISABEL PESTANA          WARWICK  RI            F     711       2860     35:57.2    2:46:56.5

      6   2954  MARIA MORAN             CRANSTON  RI           F     867       3727     40:40.4    3:27:36.9

      7   2817  STACEY SANTORO          WARWICK  RI            F    1032       4759     50:24.5    4:18:01.4



Team - The Bean Dream Team Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:39:01.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2081  JESSE BEAN              ATTLEBORO  MA          M     147        147     25:00.0      25:00.0

      2   2093  JESSICA MIVILLE         WARWICK  RI            F     630        777     34:29.9      59:30.0

      3   2090  JOSEPH SPORTELLI        CRANSTON  RI           M     843       1620     39:31.6    1:39:01.6

      4   2091  JENNA CONNELLY          CRANSTON  RI           F     844       2464     39:34.2    2:18:35.8

      5   2086  RICK BEAN               CRANSTON  RI           M     995       3459     47:12.6    3:05:48.5

      6   2082  SAWYER BEAN             ATTLEBORO  MA          M    1069       4528     54:58.2    4:00:46.8

      7   2094  JEREMY MIVILLE          WARWICK  RI            M    1070       5598     54:59.4    4:55:46.2

      8   2085  CARLA BEAN              CRANSTON  RI           F    1086       6684     55:42.9    5:51:29.1

      9   2087  TERRY SPORTELLI         CRANSTON  RI           F    1089       7773     56:51.1    6:48:20.2

     10   2104  DONNA NICKERSON         LITTLE COMPTON  RI     F    1110       8883     57:58.9    7:46:19.2



Team - Skeleton Crew Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:39:51.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2352  AARON WAY               WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     243        243     27:31.9      27:31.9

      2   2626  NATHAN WAY              WEST KINGSTON  RI      M     714        957     36:00.3    1:03:32.3

      3   2351  LALANYA WAY             WEST KINGSTON  RI      F     723       1680     36:19.5    1:39:51.8

      4   2627  AMANDA WAY              WEST KINGSTON  RI      F     766       2446     37:20.1    2:17:12.0



Team - Amgen Running Club Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:41:33.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2887  JENNIFER CARIGNAN       GREENE  RI             F     360        360     29:20.9      29:20.9

      2   2331  KATHLEEN SPRAGUE        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     497        857     31:45.5    1:01:06.4

      3   2287  PETER LESSARD           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     861       1718     40:27.4    1:41:33.9

      4   2260  TRACY WIESNER           CRANSTON  RI           F     862       2580     40:29.4    2:22:03.4

      5   2259  SARA MATHEWSON          WARWICK  RI            F     934       3514     43:27.1    3:05:30.5

      6   2282  COREN ELLIS             WARWICK  RI            F     935       4449     43:28.2    3:48:58.8



Team - Ally Cats Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:41:51.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2926  ALEXANDRIA LANIERI      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F     352        352     29:16.3      29:16.3

      2   9188  Nicole Atchue           Sutton  MA             F     608        960     34:10.6    1:03:26.9

      3   9121  CASSANDRA WAGNER        SEEKONK  MA            F     810       1770     38:24.0    1:41:51.0

      4   9189  Rachel Chuckran         Bridgewater  MA        F     811       2581     38:24.0    2:20:15.1



Team - Jack Frost Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:43:01.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2781  MICHAEL DASILVA         MAYNARD  MA            M     602        602     34:04.6      34:04.6

      2   2780  PETER HANSON            MAYNARD  MA            M     603       1205     34:04.9    1:08:09.6

      3   2399  MARY BEAUDOIN           LEBANON  CT            F     647       1852     34:51.9    1:43:01.5

      4   2400  VICTORIA BEAUDOIN       LEBANON  CT            F     648       2500     34:52.0    2:17:53.6

      5   2398  BRIAN HANSON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     678       3178     35:22.3    2:53:15.9

      6   2402  KATHLEEN DITULLIO       CANTON  MA             F     690       3868     35:37.0    3:28:52.9

      7   2397  SHERYL BEAUDOIN         COVENTRY  CT           F     691       4559     35:38.4    4:04:31.4



Team - BOLDRDASH BOOTCAMPERS Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:43:21.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2851  GRANT MONIZ             EXETER  RI             M     410        410     30:22.8      30:22.8

      2   2852  ALEX LAQULE             EXETER  RI             M     413        823     30:23.2    1:00:46.0

      3   2960  JANET DIETERLE          CRANSTON  RI           F     916       1739     42:35.0    1:43:21.1

      4   2105  MARNIE WEBSTER          NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1002       2741     47:54.5    2:31:15.6

      5   2170  BAILEY LONG             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1003       3744     47:54.8    3:19:10.5

      6   2241  LYNN HALL               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1004       4748     47:55.3    4:07:05.8

      7   2238  JENNIFER BERARDIS       BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1005       5753     47:56.1    4:55:02.0

      8   2264  LORI DOWDING            WARWICK  RI            F    1006       6759     47:56.4    5:42:58.4

      9   2018  MICHELLE FARROW         WARWICK  RI            F    1071       7830     54:59.5    6:37:57.9



Team - Mistletoe Mafia Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:44:22.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   9092  AMANDA LODGE            CRANSTON  RI           F     638        638     34:41.7      34:41.7

      2   2786  DANIELLE CARBONE        HOPE  RI               F     641       1279     34:44.0    1:09:25.7

      3   9150  DANIEL GOLDEN           JOHNSTON  RI           M     654       1933     34:57.1    1:44:22.8

      4   2787  DANIELLE PALIOTTA       CRANSTON  RI           F     660       2593     34:58.7    2:19:21.5

      5   2808  DUANE LANGLEY           GATLINBURG  TN         M     676       3269     35:20.8    2:54:42.4

      6   9152  STACIA IZZO             JOHNSTON  RI           F     957       4226     44:36.3    3:39:18.8



Team - Up Up Up and Away for a 5K Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:47:07.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2717  BAILEY TODD             TIVERTON  RI           F     363        363     29:23.0      29:23.0

      2   9162  MALEA PETRARCA          MATUNUCK  RI           F     533        896     32:21.6    1:01:44.7

      3   9077  CHERYL DESTREMPS        TIVERTON  RI           F     967       1863     45:22.7    1:47:07.4

      4   2514  TIFFANY RUDMAN QUINN    BRISTOL  RI            F     968       2831     45:23.4    2:32:30.8

      5   2515  TATUM QUINN             BRISTOL  RI            F    1014       3845     49:18.6    3:21:49.5

      6   2657  STACY MELLO             MIDDLETOWN  RI         F    1015       4860     49:20.2    4:11:09.7



Team - Akee 123 Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:49:01.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   9909  Michelle Stanley        North Providence  R    F     599        599     33:59.8      33:59.8

      2   2298  PETER LANDERS           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     771       1370     37:30.3    1:11:30.2

      3   2226  KATHLEEN O\'GRADY        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     772       2142     37:31.1    1:49:01.3



Team - Sprinting for Spritzers Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:52:20.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2334  ASHLEY FOGARTY          COVENTRY  RI           F     666        666     35:06.8      35:06.8

      2   2055  CINDY FOGARTY           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     740       1406     36:36.7    1:11:43.5

      3   2040  ERICA HYLAND            SHARON  MA             F     865       2271     40:36.4    1:52:20.0



Team - BVP Walk/Run Club Fall 2017 Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:53:46.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2066  HILARY GREAVES          CRANSTON  RI           F     784        784     37:55.1      37:55.1

      2   9120  SEAMUS HENNIGAN         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     785       1569     37:55.4    1:15:50.5

      3   2065  JACKIE GREAVES          CRANSTON  RI           F     786       2355     37:55.6    1:53:46.2



Team - Iconic Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 2:05:13.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2593  LISSETTE BELTRE         STATE COLLEGE  PA      F     894        894     41:44.0      41:44.0

      2   2625  HARONI HERNANDEZ        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     895       1789     41:44.6    1:23:28.7

      3   2597  LISABEL BELTRE          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     896       2685     41:44.7    2:05:13.5



Team - Team Ducharme Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 2:09:22.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2913  BLAKE DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         M     923        923     43:02.7      43:02.7

      2   2911  TIM DUCHARME            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     926       1849     43:07.6    1:26:10.3

      3   2912  BRADY DUCHARME          CUMBERLAND  RI         M     930       2779     43:12.0    2:09:22.3



Team - Slow Silly Santas Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 2:13:18.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2463  CARLY CRAVER            BRISTOL  RI            F     951        951     44:08.8      44:08.8

      2   2464  BRENDAN SULLIVAN        BRISTOL  RI            M     952       1903     44:10.4    1:28:19.2

      3   2462  SUZANNE DEVRIES         LINCOLN  RI            F     963       2866     44:59.2    2:13:18.4



Team - Team RWB Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 2:17:21.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2705  KRISTEN GEBELEIN        TAUNTON  MA            F     238        238     27:24.4      27:24.4

      2   9301  RENE FUERTES            RANDOLPH  MA           M    1067       1305     54:56.5    1:22:20.9

      3   9970  JOHN WILSON             WOON  RI               M    1072       2377     55:00.2    2:17:21.2

      4   9093  JOHN MORAN              WARWICK  RI            M    1073       3450     55:00.6    3:12:21.8

      5   9969  DAWN FILIPE             ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1075       4525     55:01.6    4:07:23.4

      6   2217  NICOLE ROWAN            EXETER  RI             F    1076       5601     55:02.5    5:02:26.0



Team - RIQI 5K Troopers Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 2:20:41.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2867  CHRISTOPHER MOORE       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     789        789     37:57.9      37:57.9

      2   2759  ANTHONY HUNTINGTON III  HOPKINTON  MA          M     955       1744     44:24.4    1:22:22.3

      3   2750  KATHY SMITH             WEST KINGSTON  RI      F    1112       2856     58:19.0    2:20:41.4



Team - The Adventurers! Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 2:42:59.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2952  TED HALEY               CRANSTON  RI           M    1053       1053     54:19.5      54:19.5

      2   9095  ROBERT FARNUM           FOSTER  RI             M    1054       2107     54:19.7    1:48:39.2

      3   2968  JANET RICHARDSON        WARWICK  RI            F    1055       3162     54:19.9    2:42:59.1

      4   2967  WES RICHARDSON          WARWICK  RI            M    1056       4218     54:19.9    3:37:19.1

      5   9094  KATHY FARNUM            FOSTER  RI             F    1057       5275     54:19.9    4:31:39.0

      6   9148  JOHN ILLUZZI            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1060       6335     54:20.6    5:25:59.6

      7   2953  JAYMIE HALEY            CRANSTON  RI           M    1061       7396     54:22.7    6:20:22.3

      8   9910  Jackie McDermott        Cumberland  RI         F    1062       8458     54:23.1    7:14:45.4



Team - The Girls Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 2:43:58.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2196  CHRISTINA BERRIOS       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1063       1063     54:38.8      54:38.8

      2   2195  MARIA FELIX             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1064       2127     54:39.8    1:49:18.7

      3   2194  ALONDRA BERRIOS         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1065       3192     54:39.9    2:43:58.7



Team - The Jabberwalkers Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 2:51:38.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   2984  JOE VIOLA               NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1091       1091     57:05.6      57:05.6

      2   2683  SANDRA MACMURRAY        PLAINVILLE  MA         F    1097       2188     57:10.7    1:54:16.4

      3   2014  CAROL HOOD              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1098       3286     57:22.4    2:51:38.9

      4   2148  GRACE OBRIEN            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1118       4404     58:55.8    3:50:34.7

      5   2013  BONNIE VIOLA            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1119       5523     58:57.2    4:49:32.0

      6   9140  LORRAINE KANE           MANSFIELD  MA          F    1120       6643     59:09.3    5:48:41.3

      7   2080  JAYNE CONROY            ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1121       7764     59:09.4    6:47:50.7