Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K Elves Run

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

Elves Run

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    JACKSON LLOYD                     BARRINGTON  RI       2829    14   M       1  0-99                3:35.0      5:47/M

      2    JAHMEL RODRIGUES                  PAWTUCKET  RI        2658     9   M       2  0-99                3:38.2      5:52/M

      3    ALEXIS BOUDREAU                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2961    10   F       1  0-99                4:08.0      6:40/M

      4    LIAM JOHNSON                      CRANSTON  RI         9307    10   M       3  0-99                4:22.7      7:03/M

      5    ADAM LITTLE                       GREENVILLE  RI       2805     9   M       4  0-99                4:27.0      7:11/M

      6    JOHNATHAN PUCINO                  COVENTRY  RI         9971     7   M       5  0-99                4:27.4      7:11/M

      7    LUKE JOHNSON                      CRANSTON  RI         9308     7   M       7  0-99                4:32.3      7:19/M

      8    GABRIEL HART                      LINCOLN  RI          9183     7   M       6  0-99                4:32.3      7:19/M

      9    Katizina Szpila                                        8264     8   F       2  0-99                4:35.9      7:24/M

     10    AIDAN PEAL                        BARRINGTON  RI       2929     7   M       8  0-99                4:39.0      7:30/M

     11    SAWYER BEAN                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2082     9   M       9  0-99                4:40.0      7:32/M

     12    ALEXANDRA SHOPPELL                BRISTOL  RI          9084     7   F       3  0-99                4:44.9      7:38/M

     13    BENJAMIN BAUTISTA DYGERT          PROVIDENCE  RI       9160     8   M      10  0-99                4:55.4      7:56/M

     14    Ben Labbe                         Portsmouth  RI       9949     7   M      11  0-99                4:58.5      8:01/M

     15    CAMERON PEDRO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2682     9   M      12  0-99                4:58.6      8:01/M

     16    LAUREN BAILEY                     FRANKLIN  MA         9099     7   F       4  0-99                5:00.9      8:04/M

     17    ZOIE MERCIER                      PASCOAG  RI          9154     7   F       5  0-99                5:01.7      8:05/M

     18    ESHE STOCKTON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       5668     6   F       6  0-99                5:03.9      8:09/M

     19    MARGARET MCQUADE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       9702    8    F       7  0-99                5:05.1      8:12/M

     20    NATALIA PORRECA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       9961     6   F       8  0-99                5:42.8      9:12/M

     21    EVIE MASSA                        BRISTOL  RI          2995     9   F       9  0-99                5:46.2      9:18/M

     22    JEFFREY GOUSIE                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2002     6   M      13  0-99                5:48.1      9:21/M

     23    ADI SHOPPELL                      BRISTOL  RI          9083     5   F      10  0-99                5:51.7      9:26/M

     24    SOPHIE INTRIERI                   N PROVIDENCE  RI     9959    11   F      11  0-99                5:53.1      9:29/M

     25    INARA GARDNER                     WOONSOCKET  RI       2010     9   F      12  0-99                5:53.4      9:29/M

     26    GIANNA PORRECA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9960    11   F      13  0-99                5:55.4      9:33/M

     27    SOPHIA NORETS                     BARRINGTON  RI       2026     5   F      14  0-99                5:56.4      9:34/M

     28    ROWAN VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2493     6   F      15  0-99                5:56.6      9:34/M

     29    ZEN GORDON                        CANTON  MA           2949     6   M      14  0-99                6:03.9      9:45/M

     30    ZEKE HELLERSTEIN                  SHARON  MA           2028     5   M      15  0-99                6:06.9      9:50/M

     31    AUSTIN MOORE                      COVENTRY  RI         5666     5   M      16  0-99                6:10.7      9:57/M

     32    Alex Butterfield                  North Smithfield  R  9198     7   M      17  0-99                6:11.2      9:58/M

     33    JACK WALLBILLICH                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  9967    10   M      18  0-99                6:11.4      9:58/M

     34    CECILIA BURKE                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        2822     4   F      16  0-99                6:22.7     10:16/M

     35    BROOKLYN HENRY                    SOMERSET  MA         5663     4   F      17  0-99                6:27.1     10:24/M

     36    SEAMUS HENNIGAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       9120    11   M      19  0-99                6:46.2     10:55/M

     37    COLIN O\'NEILL                     SCITUATE  RI         5676     3   M      20  0-99                7:01.3     11:19/M

     38    LEAH BAILEY                       FRANKLIN  MA         9100     4   F      18  0-99                7:12.0     11:37/M

     39    Wesley Mahoney-Pick               West Warwick  RI     9924     3   M      21  0-99                7:19.1     11:48/M

     40    BENJAMIN GALLINARI                WARWICK  RI          9962     8   M      22  0-99                7:22.2     11:53/M

     41    AVA MOORE                         COVENTRY  RI         5665     3   F      19  0-99                7:27.4     12:01/M

     42    AIDEN GASKIN                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2218     5   M      23  0-99                7:37.2     12:17/M

     43    April Melton                      Woonsocket  RI       9950     6   F      20  0-99                7:40.9     12:22/M

     44    JACOB FARIA                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2997     5   M      24  0-99                7:41.9     12:24/M

     45    June Melton                       Woonsocket  RI       9951     4   F      21  0-99                7:47.1     12:33/M

     46    ELIZABETH FARIA                   WEST WARWICK  RI     2996     7   F      22  0-99                7:54.9     12:45/M

     47    AUDREY BEAN                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2083     5   F      23  0-99                8:02.9     12:57/M

     48    Grady Landers                                          8263     4   M      25  0-99                8:16.1     13:20/M

     49    MICHAEL DAY                       WARWICK  RI          9968     7   M      26  0-99                8:23.2     13:31/M

     50    SARAH HELLERSTEIN                 SHARON  MA           2029     5   F      24  0-99                8:33.9     13:47/M

     51    SASHA WHIRL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        9324    10   F      25  0-99                8:39.4     13:57/M

     52    Kaiden Fiorello                                        8261     2   M      27  0-99                8:40.2     13:59/M

     53    XAVIER OSBORNE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2691     5   M      28  0-99                8:44.7     14:05/M