Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K 5K

Amica Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

December 03, 2017


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

      1    CONOR MURPHY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       9306    16   M       1  0-39               17:35.6      5:39/M

      2    christopher bessin                Newport  RI          9919    34   M       2  0-39               18:11.1      5:50/M

      3    MWANGI GITAHI                     WAKEFIELD  RI        9139    39   M       3  0-39               18:17.8      5:53/M

      4    JOSEPH TETREAULT                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2504    43   M       1 40-49               18:28.1      5:56/M

      5    BARRY BATES                       GREENVILLE  RI       2551    36   M       4  0-39               18:54.4      6:05/M

      6    MICHAEL CICERONE                  WESTMINSTER  MA      2735    29   M       5  0-39               18:58.5      6:06/M

      7    MICHAEL BEAUDOIN                  WARWICK  RI          9165    36   M       6  0-39               19:03.7      6:08/M

      8    ERIC HARRIS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2311    23   M       7  0-39               19:08.4      6:09/M

      9    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2894    41   M       2 40-49               19:22.2      6:14/M

     10    JACK POTHIER                      MOOSUP  CT           2746    13   M       8  0-39               19:38.8      6:19/M

     11    JON KOLE                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2695    30   M       9  0-39               19:44.4      6:21/M

     12    PETER CANNON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   2077    54   M       1 50-59               19:51.2      6:23/M

     13    JACLYN SULLIVAN                   LISBON  CT           2739    26   F       1  0-39               19:57.6      6:25/M

     14    MATTHEW JANKOWICH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2977    45   M       3 40-49               20:05.5      6:27/M

     15    JAMES RUDOLPH                     WALPOLE  MA          5671    46   M       4 40-49               20:06.4      6:28/M

     16    Owen Klein                        Coventry  RI         9197    11   M      10  0-39               20:09.8      6:29/M

     17    MATT CHITTIM                      COVENTRY  RI         9129    36   M      11  0-39               20:15.2      6:31/M

     18    ROBERT ALVES                      NORTON  MA           2793    55   M       2 50-59               20:17.8      6:31/M

     19    DAN MCCARTHY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2557    56   M       3 50-59               20:31.8      6:36/M

     20    DEVON DEGRAZIA                    WESTPORT  MA         2051    26   F       2  0-39               20:36.3      6:37/M

     21    Lee Stover                        Narragansett Pier    9187    53   M       4 50-59               20:44.0      6:40/M

     22    BRODY YAMADA                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2443    18   M      12  0-39               20:55.8      6:44/M

     23    CHARLES REDIHAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2509    26   M      13  0-39               20:56.3      6:44/M

     24    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI         2674    32   F       3  0-39               20:56.4      6:43/M

     25    AUSTIN DANA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2976    33   M      14  0-39               20:57.3      6:44/M

     26    James Valkoun                     Warwick  RI          9906    48   M       5 40-49               21:11.8      6:49/M

     27    CHRIS ANDERSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2274    32   M      15  0-39               21:13.0      6:49/M

     28    JONATHAN GALLINARI                WARWICK  RI          2292    36   M      16  0-39               21:13.7      6:49/M

     29    BENJAMIN GALLINARI                WARWICK  RI          9962     8   M      17  0-39               21:14.4      6:50/M

     30    KEVIN GORDON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2470    27   M      18  0-39               21:14.5      6:50/M

     31    MEGAN HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2317    13   F       4  0-39               21:19.9      6:51/M

     32    JOSHUA POTHIER                    MOOSUP  CT           2745    41   M       6 40-49               21:27.3      6:54/M

     33    SHAWN SMITH                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2581    39   M      19  0-39               21:27.4      6:54/M

     34    German Torres                                          5874    15   M      20  0-39               21:27.5      6:54/M

     35    Marlon Garcia Mazariegos                               9250    18   M      21  0-39               21:35.5      6:56/M

     36    JIM SPELLMAN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      9175    50   M       5 50-59               21:41.9      6:58/M

     37    LOGAN ZIEGLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       9178    13   M      22  0-39               21:42.6      6:59/M

     38    EVAN TUTTLE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        2496    13   M      23  0-39               21:45.7      7:00/M

     39    GIAN GERUSO                       JOHNSTON  RI         2644    17   M      24  0-39               21:52.7      7:02/M

     40    CHARLES ANTONE                    BARRINGTON  RI       9102    40   M       7 40-49               21:53.5      7:02/M

     41    Brayton Gazerro                   Coventry  RI         9957    12   M      25  0-39               21:55.0      7:03/M

     42    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI         2589    61   M       1 60-69               22:03.6      7:05/M

     43    GABRIEL PAIZ                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2826    20   M      26  0-39               22:07.7      7:07/M

     44    SIOBHAN MCLAUGHLIN                BRIGHTON  MA         2710    22   F       5  0-39               22:09.8      7:07/M

     45    Rhonda Reeder                     West warwick  RI     9905    45   F       1 40-49               22:12.1      7:08/M

     46    MATTHEW KARPINSKI                 SMITHFIELD  RI       5669    19   M      27  0-39               22:12.3      7:08/M

     47    CHARLES FRANCIS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       9096    35   M      28  0-39               22:12.4      7:08/M

     48    ERIK MARKS                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2374    30   M      29  0-39               22:13.5      7:09/M

     49    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI         2863    33   M      30  0-39               22:13.5      7:09/M

     50    AARON O\'BRIEN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2109    27   M      31  0-39               22:14.0      7:09/M

     51    CAMERON CHASE                     RUMFORD  RI          9098    13   M      32  0-39               22:15.5      7:09/M

     52    KERRI RAMOS                       CUMBERLAND  RI       9965    43   F       2 40-49               22:17.8      7:10/M

     53    LAUREN JOSEPH                     COVENTRY  RI         2124    15   F       6  0-39               22:22.8      7:12/M

     54    NICK ROSINKI                      ATTLEBORO  MA        9974    33   M      33  0-39               22:23.4      7:12/M

     55    DRYSTAN MCCLAIN                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       2280    12   M      34  0-39               22:23.8      7:12/M

     56    PAUL GIBLIN                       WARWICK  RI          9710    35   M      35  0-39               22:24.9      7:12/M

     57    LAUREL SCOTT                      LINCOLN  RI          2401    22   F       7  0-39               22:26.4      7:13/M

     58    JOE DEMENEZES                     WARWICK  RI          2904    60   M       2 60-69               22:26.9      7:13/M

     59    ALEXANDRA GAUTHIER                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2881    27   F       8  0-39               22:28.2      7:13/M

     60    ELI ZIEGLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       9179    11   M      36  0-39               22:30.7      7:14/M

     61    RYAN KENNEDY                      BOSTON  MA           2698    23   M      37  0-39               22:32.1      7:15/M

     62    CAROLINE JANKOWICH                PROVIDENCE  RI       2382    13   F       9  0-39               22:33.1      7:15/M

     63    JON QUARANTO                      WARWICK  RI          2708    33   M      38  0-39               22:33.1      7:15/M

     64    CONNOR DIETZEL                    COVENTRY  RI         2130    18   M      39  0-39               22:35.6      7:16/M

     65    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2788    48   M       8 40-49               22:38.3      7:17/M

     66    MICHAELA CRIMMINS                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2945    28   F      10  0-39               22:45.8      7:19/M

     67    THOMAS SABIN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        9151    40   M       9 40-49               22:46.1      7:19/M

     68    VINCENT SCOTTI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2992    34   M      40  0-39               22:47.3      7:20/M

     69    MATTHEW DEFARIA                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2687    30   M      41  0-39               22:56.0      7:22/M

     70    KIM LETENDRE                      PASCOAG  RI          2740    50   F       1 50-59               22:57.5      7:23/M

     71    MARY D\'ARCY                       WAKEFIELD  RI        2823    49   F       3 40-49               23:01.7      7:24/M

     72    Euclides Barbosa                                       5685    18   M      42  0-39               23:03.9      7:25/M

     73    COLLIN BOISVERT                   HARRISVILLE  RI      2931    15   M      43  0-39               23:04.4      7:25/M

     74    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2883    54   M       6 50-59               23:06.4      7:26/M

     75    STEPHEN CURTIS                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2548    35   M      44  0-39               23:06.5      7:26/M

     76    SAMANTHA TOBIN                    HARRISVILLE  RI      2181    29   F      11  0-39               23:09.0      7:27/M

     77    JASON SIMMONS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2421    37   M      45  0-39               23:12.9      7:28/M

     78    GINA FRANCESCHINI                 WARWICK  RI          2811    30   F      12  0-39               23:14.0      7:28/M

     79    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI        9172    43   M      10 40-49               23:18.3      7:30/M

     80    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2871    55   M       7 50-59               23:19.9      7:30/M

     81    ABEL GIRMA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2818    21   M      46  0-39               23:23.4      7:31/M

     82    DIETRICH NEUMANN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2892    61   M       3 60-69               23:24.8      7:31/M

     83    JEFF GAGNON                       FRANKLIN  MA         9703    51   M       8 50-59               23:25.9      7:32/M

     84    Unknown Partic. 1001                                   1001         M      47  0-39               23:29.9      7:33/M

     85    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         2675    39   M      48  0-39               23:31.2      7:34/M

     86    KYLE GARAND                       COVENTRY  RI         9966    20   M      49  0-39               23:33.0      7:34/M

     87    Robert Chisholm                                        9262    55   M       9 50-59               23:33.9      7:34/M

     88    JASON SAMEK                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2569    13   M      50  0-39               23:34.5      7:35/M

     89    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI         2824    28   M      51  0-39               23:36.5      7:35/M

     90    ERIC DALNAS                       W. GREENWICH  RI     9712    40   M      11 40-49               23:40.7      7:37/M

     91    SERGIO ARAGAO                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2380    40   M      12 40-49               23:40.8      7:37/M

     92    AUSTIN PENA                       WARWICK  RI          9145    26   M      52  0-39               23:47.3      7:39/M

     93    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI          2629    65   M       4 60-69               23:48.8      7:39/M

     94    LIZZIE COSTA                      RUMFORD  RI          9128    25   F      13  0-39               23:48.9      7:39/M

     95    JOSEPH ANDRIOLE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2663    28   M      53  0-39               23:51.8      7:40/M

     96    JANICE DRU                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2885    35   F      14  0-39               23:52.6      7:40/M

     97    Katie Coats                       Providence  RI       9946    32   F      15  0-39               23:55.1      7:41/M

     98    CHEVON BARBOZA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2607    28   F      16  0-39               23:55.7      7:41/M

     99    CECILY ZIEGLER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9177    44   F       4 40-49               23:59.3      7:43/M

    100    HEATHER ALGE                      HOPKINTON  RI        2285    35   F      17  0-39               23:59.4      7:43/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    101    DAVID OULETTE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2362    46   M      13 40-49               24:00.6      7:43/M

    102    HEIDI GAGNON                      LINCOLN  RI          2724    49   F       5 40-49               24:03.7      7:44/M

    103    KATIE HUNTLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2316    15   F      18  0-39               24:06.9      7:45/M

    104    KRISTI BOLDUC                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2204    39   F      19  0-39               24:07.9      7:45/M

    105    SCOTT WALMSLEY                    CRANSTON  RI         9082    42   M      14 40-49               24:08.6      7:46/M

    106    KEVIN SAMEK                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2568    15   M      54  0-39               24:09.7      7:46/M

    107    LAUREN PEAL                       BARRINGTON  RI       2928    34   F      20  0-39               24:11.0      7:47/M

    108    TIM DURY                          FALL RIVER  MA       2722    36   M      55  0-39               24:12.6      7:47/M

    109    KEITH PAQUETTE                    LINCOLN  RI          2623    32   M      56  0-39               24:15.7      7:48/M

    110    VICTOR MEDEIROS                   FALL RIVER  MA       2770    46   M      15 40-49               24:16.0      7:48/M

    111    DAVID NEISHEL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2527    37   M      57  0-39               24:19.4      7:49/M

    112    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI         2595    33   M      58  0-39               24:22.2      7:50/M

    113    MARY TARANTINO                    CRANSTON  RI         2947    24   F      21  0-39               24:26.0      7:51/M

    114    SARAH LANZI                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2901    14   F      22  0-39               24:26.2      7:51/M

    115    ELENA DONAHUE                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2936    33   F      23  0-39               24:28.6      7:52/M

    116    OWEN POTHIER                      MOOSUP  CT           2747    10   M      59  0-39               24:29.2      7:52/M

    117    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2330    43   M      16 40-49               24:31.5      7:53/M

    118    AMY BOUDREAU                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2935    48   F       6 40-49               24:32.0      7:53/M

    119    JAMIE SALAS                       UXBRIDGE  MA         2523    34   F      24  0-39               24:34.4      7:54/M

    120    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2958    47   M      17 40-49               24:37.0      7:55/M

    121    NOAH GOMES D\'SA                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2144    11   M      60  0-39               24:37.7      7:55/M

    122    GIANA VALLETTA                    CRANSTON  RI         9078    27   F      25  0-39               24:38.1      7:55/M

    123    JORGE LAMBIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2525    36   M      61  0-39               24:41.2      7:56/M

    124    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2884    45   M      18 40-49               24:42.1      7:57/M

    125    ANDRE GIANFROCCO                  E. GREENWICH  RI     9313    16   M      62  0-39               24:42.5      7:57/M

    126    JAY BILLINGSLEY                   BARRINGTON  RI       2799    52   M      10 50-59               24:42.6      7:57/M

    127    JASON WARD                        NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2177    24   M      63  0-39               24:42.7      7:57/M

    128    CHRIS BLEAU                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2320    33   M      64  0-39               24:43.6      7:57/M

    129    JOHN TURMEL                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2776    38   M      65  0-39               24:45.5      7:57/M

    130    YUKIKO GORDON                     CANTON  MA           2033    43   F       7 40-49               24:46.6      7:58/M

    131    CHRIS FONTES                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2337    42   M      19 40-49               24:46.6      7:58/M

    132    JIM DOOLEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       2741    56   M      11 50-59               24:47.1      7:58/M

    133    DIVYA MEHTA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2919    21   F      26  0-39               24:47.5      7:58/M

    134    Anthony DeOrsey                   Providence  RI       9912    29   M      66  0-39               24:48.5      7:58/M

    135    CHELSEA COMBS                     ASHFORD  CT          9144    23   F      27  0-39               24:48.7      7:58/M

    136    CLAIRE MCINTYRE                   STERLING  MA         9317    22   F      28  0-39               24:50.2      7:59/M

    137    JAMES HILL                        BRANFORD  CT         2970    26   M      67  0-39               24:50.6      7:59/M

    138    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI          2323    25   F      29  0-39               24:52.1      8:00/M

    139    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI          2299    47   M      20 40-49               24:52.3      8:00/M

    140    Suzanne Whalen                                         8268    49   F       8 40-49               24:52.8      8:00/M

    141    Justin Resendes                   Cumberland  RI       9956    27   M      68  0-39               24:54.0      8:00/M

    142    Kelsey Rei                        Cumberland  RI       9955    24   F      30  0-39               24:55.4      8:01/M

    143    COLLEEN KELLY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2381    44   F       9 40-49               24:59.7      8:02/M

    144    Heather McCabe                    Cranston  RI         9927    40   F      10 40-49               24:59.7      8:02/M

    145    ELLIE VANHAAREN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   9134    55   F       2 50-59               24:59.7      8:02/M

    146    PHILIP BERRETTO                   BRISTOL  RI          2141    12   M      69  0-39               24:59.9      8:02/M

    147    JESSE BEAN                        ATTLEBORO  MA        2081    39   M      70  0-39               25:00.0      8:02/M

    148    RICHARD JAKUBIAK                  CUMBERLAND  RI       9315    44   M      21 40-49               25:00.8      8:02/M

    149    JUSTIN ESPINAL                    WARWICK  RI          2875    21   M      71  0-39               25:01.2      8:03/M

    150    NAOMI NINNEMAN                                         9274    43   F      11 40-49               25:02.6      8:03/M

    151    CAMERON SIGNORELL                 NEWPORT  RI          9118    24   M      72  0-39               25:04.0      8:04/M

    152    VADIM YAKOVLEV                    WORCESTER  MA        5664    60   M       5 60-69               25:06.9      8:04/M

    153    JOSEPH SAMEK III                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2567    46   M      22 40-49               25:07.9      8:05/M

    154    MICHAEL JABLECKI                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2370    38   M      73  0-39               25:08.8      8:05/M

    155    KIRSTIN RUZZANO                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2910    37   F      31  0-39               25:10.0      8:06/M

    156    BOBBY MARTIN                      NORTON  MA           2902    28   M      74  0-39               25:12.0      8:06/M

    157    ELIZABETH DURGIN                  NEWPORT  RI          9119    23   F      32  0-39               25:13.3      8:06/M

    158    MARCUS BENNETT                    CHEPACHET  RI        2441    33   M      75  0-39               25:13.7      8:06/M

    159    DORSEY BEARD                      JAMESTOWN  RI        9303    58   F       3 50-59               25:15.3      8:07/M

    160    Jessica berry                     Pawtucket  RI        9942    39   F      33  0-39               25:17.9      8:08/M

    161    Rafael Garcia Javier                                   5684    21   M      76  0-39               25:25.5      8:10/M

    162    BRODIE PEARSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2212    28   M      77  0-39               25:26.4      8:11/M

    163    LINDA POIDOMANI                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2685    47   F      12 40-49               25:30.9      8:12/M

    164    KYLE TEVEKELIAN                   SHREWSBURY  MA       2389    13   M      78  0-39               25:31.9      8:12/M

    165    CRAIG JOHNSON                     NORTON  MA           2471    41   M      23 40-49               25:35.7      8:14/M

    166    MARK FERREIRA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2679    51   M      12 50-59               25:35.9      8:14/M

    167    DANIELLA WILHELM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       9720    30   F      34  0-39               25:36.4      8:14/M

    168    SHAMEEM AWAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2862    43   F      13 40-49               25:37.0      8:14/M

    169    KELLEY KIRWIN                     MIDDLETOWN  RI       9147    30   F      35  0-39               25:37.8      8:14/M

    170    RYAN CALDARONE                    CRANSTON  RI         2524    30   M      79  0-39               25:40.3      8:15/M

    171    ROBYN DANIELS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2547    35   F      36  0-39               25:41.2      8:15/M

    172    rachelle sylvia                   Portsmouth  RI       9908    26   F      37  0-39               25:45.8      8:17/M

    173    SAMANTHA PLEZIA                   MIDDLETOWN  RI       2143    19   F      38  0-39               25:46.9      8:17/M

    174    ERIN COSTA                        BRISTOL  RI          2979    27   F      39  0-39               25:50.6      8:18/M

    175    PETER COSTA                       BRISTOL  RI          2978    27   M      80  0-39               25:50.8      8:18/M

    176    CELIA WINSOR                      GREENE  RI           2850    55   F       4 50-59               25:51.6      8:19/M

    177    Kevin Mandeville                  Manville  RI         9939    30   M      81  0-39               25:51.8      8:19/M

    178    SAKI ROMANELLI                    MILFORD  MA          2021    43   F      14 40-49               25:54.0      8:20/M

    179    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI          2634    53   F       5 50-59               25:55.2      8:20/M

    180    Kimberly Wilkey                   Portsmouth  RI       9185    31   F      40  0-39               25:56.2      8:20/M

    181    CARLOS AGUIAR                     BRISTOL  RI          2956    52   M      13 50-59               25:58.4      8:21/M

    182    J. SCOTT KILPATRICK               PROVIDENCE  RI       2640    55   M      14 50-59               26:02.7      8:22/M

    183    LISA COURTEMANCHE                 UNIONVILLE  CT       9107    46   F      15 40-49               26:03.5      8:23/M

    184    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2368    23   M      82  0-39               26:04.9      8:23/M

    185    BRIAN MURPHY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       9164    26   M      83  0-39               26:08.5      8:24/M

    186    CARLOS MINERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2943    34   M      84  0-39               26:09.0      8:25/M

    187    CASSIE DUNBAR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2944    26   F      41  0-39               26:09.2      8:25/M

    188    RICKY PEDRO                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2681    31   M      85  0-39               26:11.2      8:25/M

    189    OWEN BRADNER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2842    13   M      86  0-39               26:12.2      8:25/M

    190    MAYUMI POIRIER                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2030    49   F      16 40-49               26:12.6      8:25/M

    191    MICHAEL ANTHONY                   SHREWSBURY  MA       9143    59   M      15 50-59               26:12.6      8:25/M

    192    MICHAEL BURKE                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        2820    34   M      87  0-39               26:13.2      8:26/M

    193    BILLY COX                         CRANSTON  RI         2838    44   M      24 40-49               26:13.7      8:26/M

    194    MATTHEW LEARY                     BRISTOL  RI          2461    27   M      88  0-39               26:13.8      8:26/M

    195    Grant Sunderland                                       8265    28   M      89  0-39               26:14.1      8:26/M

    196    LAUREN SAMEK                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2530    43   F      17 40-49               26:14.2      8:26/M

    197    ROB FALCIGLIA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     2755    60   M       6 60-69               26:15.9      8:26/M

    198    KEITH GORYL                       UXBRIDGE  MA         2898    38   M      90  0-39               26:16.3      8:27/M

    199    NATHAN GORYL                      UXBRIDGE  MA         2899     8   M      91  0-39               26:16.5      8:27/M

    200    Tracie Miller                     Warwick  RI          9193    29   F      42  0-39               26:16.9      8:27/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    201    HEATHER JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2163    34   F      43  0-39               26:16.9      8:27/M

    202    SETH HUFFMAN                      BRISTOL  CT          2988    14   M      92  0-39               26:27.8      8:30/M

    203    HEATH HENLEY                      WARWICK  RI          2452    27   M      93  0-39               26:28.3      8:31/M

    204    SARAH BRENT                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2993    29   F      44  0-39               26:29.2      8:31/M

    205    BRYNA HEBERT                      RUMFORD  RI          2434    55   F       6 50-59               26:31.7      8:32/M

    206    JULIE ARAGAO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2296    39   F      45  0-39               26:31.8      8:32/M

    207    ED CASSADY                        BARRINGTON  RI       2922    70   M       1 70-99               26:34.7      8:33/M

    208    OWEN CARROLL                      JAMESTOWN  RI        2578    13   M      94  0-39               26:35.0      8:33/M

    209    JULIE HENRY                       SOMERSET  MA         2592    32   F      46  0-39               26:37.2      8:34/M

    210    Lori Dias                         Somerset  MA         9920    37   F      47  0-39               26:38.8      8:34/M

    211    JOE COLANTUONO                    WEST WARWICK  RI     2341    48   M      25 40-49               26:41.1      8:35/M

    212    SUSAN REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI        2576    49   F      18 40-49               26:41.1      8:35/M

    213    BOB DIETZEL                       CHEPACHET  RI        2129    67   M       7 60-69               26:43.6      8:35/M

    214    JILL SHUE                         HARRISVILLE  RI      2406    38   F      48  0-39               26:45.1      8:36/M

    215    NANCY CHOMYSZAK                   ATTLEBORO  MA        2430    55   F       7 50-59               26:57.5      8:40/M

    216    DAVID CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        9173    14   M      95  0-39               26:58.5      8:40/M

    217    CAROLYN KIELYKILPATRICK           PROVIDENCE  RI       2639    52   F       8 50-59               26:59.4      8:41/M

    218    RICH BRAZ                         TIVERTON  RI         2573    55   M      16 50-59               27:00.5      8:41/M

    219    ZACK FRIEND                       RIVERSIDE  RI        2762    14   M      96  0-39               27:01.0      8:41/M

    220    LAURA BRAZ                        TIVERTON  RI         2572    49   F      19 40-49               27:01.5      8:41/M

    221    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   2501    66   F       1 60-69               27:04.6      8:42/M

    222    LAUREN COX                        CRANSTON  RI         2839    12   F      49  0-39               27:05.5      8:43/M

    223    Joshua Ruggieri                   Cranst  RI           9929    17   M      97  0-39               27:05.9      8:43/M

    224    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2920    44   F      20 40-49               27:06.8      8:43/M

    225    DAVID BARLOW                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2071    35   M      98  0-39               27:06.8      8:43/M

    226    KELSEY FOISY                      CHEPACHET  RI        2187    27   F      50  0-39               27:13.0      8:45/M

    227    ELLIS COOPER                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2554    26   M      99  0-39               27:13.2      8:45/M

    228    MATTHEW LAMBERT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2713    34   M     100  0-39               27:13.6      8:45/M

    229    KYLE PALARDY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2405    15   M     101  0-39               27:14.5      8:45/M

    230    GRAHAM OTTERBACH                  WARREN  RI           2651    30   M     102  0-39               27:14.8      8:45/M

    231    ERIN BOYER                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2383    44   F      21 40-49               27:17.3      8:46/M

    232    KATHLEEN NELSON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2152    25   F      51  0-39               27:18.9      8:47/M

    233    Marina Tomao                      Hermosa  CA          9941    26   F      52  0-39               27:19.5      8:47/M

    234    ANDREW JEANS                      BELLINGHAM  MA       2566    28   M     103  0-39               27:20.2      8:47/M

    235    KRISTEN JEANS                     BELLINGHAM  MA       2565    33   F      53  0-39               27:20.3      8:47/M

    236    CHRISTINE SMERKAR-LANNON          WEST WARWICK  RI     2783    40   F      22 40-49               27:23.9      8:48/M

    237    JAMES MASTRO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2806    58   M      17 50-59               27:24.3      8:49/M

    238    KRISTEN GEBELEIN                  TAUNTON  MA          2705    39   F      54  0-39               27:24.4      8:49/M

    239    Mari Mori                         Pawtucket  RI        9938    50   F       9 50-59               27:25.1      8:49/M

    240    GABRIEL HART                      LINCOLN  RI          9183     7   M     104  0-39               27:26.6      8:49/M

    241    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA          2872    52   M      18 50-59               27:27.9      8:50/M

    242    CARLY BELLE GOODWIN               NORTON  MA           2653    12   F      55  0-39               27:31.3      8:51/M

    243    AARON WAY                         WEST KINGSTON  RI    2352    41   M      26 40-49               27:31.9      8:51/M

    244    JOHN KOLLEK                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2865    40   M      27 40-49               27:32.0      8:51/M

    245    WENDY WHEELER                     BRISTOL  CT          2986    46   F      23 40-49               27:34.3      8:52/M

    246    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI          2378    28   M     105  0-39               27:34.7      8:52/M

    247    MARYBETH FURTADO                  DARTMOUTH  MA        2962    46   F      24 40-49               27:35.6      8:52/M

    248    KARLEEN KEEFE                     LINCOLN  RI          2079    49   F      25 40-49               27:36.2      8:52/M

    249    ALLISON THORPE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2037    24   F      56  0-39               27:37.5      8:53/M

    250    JEFF PICKERING                    PROVIDENCE  MA       2804    45   M      28 40-49               27:40.0      8:54/M

    251    HALEY HOWARTH                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2564    18   F      57  0-39               27:40.9      8:54/M

    252    JENN SMITH                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2903    40   F      26 40-49               27:41.8      8:54/M

    253    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI        2319    70   M       2 70-99               27:42.5      8:54/M

    254    ADAM LUMNAH                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2528    32   M     106  0-39               27:43.3      8:55/M

    255    MORGAN LOVELY                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2174    25   F      58  0-39               27:45.5      8:55/M

    256    JEFFRIE PARRISH                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       2711    25   M     107  0-39               27:46.9      8:56/M

    257    ISABELLA GAMA DANTAS              PROVIDENCE  RI       2798    24   F      59  0-39               27:47.4      8:56/M

    258    JONATHAN BUCHANAN                 CRANSTON  RI         2263    37   M     108  0-39               27:48.1      8:56/M

    259    ARIEL TAYLOR                      PASCOAG  RI          2203    32   F      60  0-39               27:49.7      8:57/M

    260    JENNIFER BETTS                    UXBRIDGE  MA         2228    46   F      27 40-49               27:49.9      8:57/M

    261    KEVIN FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2020    56   M      19 50-59               27:52.0      8:58/M

    262    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       9108    36   F      61  0-39               27:52.1      8:58/M

    263    JEANNE HAUSER                     HARRISVILLE  RI      2205    56   F      10 50-59               27:54.3      8:58/M

    264    JOEL GREGORY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2153    29   M     109  0-39               27:59.5      9:00/M

    265    RYAN COLLINS                      BOSTON  MA           2069    26   M     110  0-39               28:00.5      9:00/M

    266    SAMANTHA ST. LAWRENCE             BROOKLINE  MA        2070    26   F      62  0-39               28:00.5      9:00/M

    267    Camille McKenna                                        9273    39   F      63  0-39               28:01.1      9:01/M

    268    YANN JAQUET                       BARRINGTON  RI       2738    41   M      29 40-49               28:01.4      9:01/M

    269    Maegan Tikiryan                   Johnston  RI         9923    27   F      64  0-39               28:01.5      9:01/M

    270    JASON RAFFERTY                    RIVERSIDE  RI        2889    35   M     111  0-39               28:03.0      9:01/M

    271    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA    2232    50   F      11 50-59               28:03.1      9:01/M

    272    MICHAEL GRACA                     BERKLEY  MA          9090    53   M      20 50-59               28:03.4      9:01/M

    273    MICHELLE GRACA                    BERKLEY  MA          9089    51   F      12 50-59               28:03.8      9:01/M

    274    LOUISE AMARAL                     WARWICK  RI          2284    51   F      13 50-59               28:04.0      9:01/M

    275    ALONZO EATON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2508    44   M      30 40-49               28:06.7      9:02/M

    276    ANDREA DIPALMA                    ALLSTON  MA          2699    23   F      65  0-39               28:07.2      9:02/M

    277    PETER SEDGWICK                                         9917    57   M      21 50-59               28:09.5      9:03/M

    278    Jean-Pierre BENAY                 Attleboro  MA        9953    42   M      31 40-49               28:11.4      9:04/M

    279    KATERINA RATTEREE                 BARRINGTON  RI       2830    44   F      28 40-49               28:11.5      9:04/M

    280    MARK FIANDACA                     PRINCETON  MA        2726    52   M      22 50-59               28:12.6      9:04/M

    281    TERI BRUNETTE                     WARWICK  RI          2752    40   F      29 40-49               28:16.5      9:05/M

    282    JEFFREY FERA                      WEST KINGSTON  RI    9075    47   M      32 40-49               28:17.1      9:06/M

    283    ANDREA CARLSON                    WEST ROXBURY  MA     2844    48   F      30 40-49               28:18.8      9:06/M

    284    AL FECTEAU                        NORWICH  CT          2779    70   M       3 70-99               28:18.9      9:06/M

    285    Kendra Mello                      Dartmouth  MA        9907    48   F      31 40-49               28:21.9      9:07/M

    286    SEAN DOWNES                       E. PROVIDENCE  RI    9700    54   M      23 50-59               28:22.4      9:07/M

    287    Annie Oster                       Lincoln  RI          9186    50   F      14 50-59               28:23.9      9:08/M

    288    CLARE CARROLL                     JAMESTOWN  RI        2577    11   F      66  0-39               28:24.9      9:08/M

    289    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI          9156    40   F      32 40-49               28:25.5      9:08/M

    290    FRANK DIBIASE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9081    30   M     112  0-39               28:27.9      9:09/M

    291    SEAN SHAFFER                      FRANKLIN  MA         2365    44   M      33 40-49               28:30.1      9:10/M

    292    JORDAN SCOTT                      LINCOLN  RI          2485    22   F      67  0-39               28:30.2      9:10/M

    293    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA        2802    60   F       2 60-69               28:30.8      9:10/M

    294    Michelet Moresca                                       9269    35   F      68  0-39               28:31.2      9:10/M

    295    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          2800    48   F      33 40-49               28:31.4      9:10/M

    296    JENNIFER CUSHING                  BELLINGHAM  MA       2537    40   F      34 40-49               28:31.7      9:10/M

    297    Ed King                                                8262    48   M      34 40-49               28:31.8      9:10/M

    298    MELISSA CUTRONI                   CHARLTON  MA         2272    47   F      35 40-49               28:32.8      9:10/M

    299    DARIUS DEBNAM                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2072    28   M     113  0-39               28:33.5      9:11/M

    300    OMAYRA COSME                      WARWICK  RI          2324    47   F      36 40-49               28:34.2      9:11/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    301    MELINA TRUDEAU                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     2251    38   F      69  0-39               28:35.9      9:11/M

    302    KARA LAROSE                       BURRILLVILLE  RI     2905    45   F      37 40-49               28:36.5      9:12/M

    303    LANE KOLYER                       WICKFORD  RI         2491    28   F      70  0-39               28:36.6      9:12/M

    304    TERRY MCGOVERN                    WRENTHAM  MA         2832    51   M      24 50-59               28:36.7      9:12/M

    305    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2624    31   F      71  0-39               28:37.6      9:12/M

    306    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       2833    49   M      35 40-49               28:37.8      9:12/M

    307    WESLEY MEYER                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2499    40   M      36 40-49               28:37.9      9:12/M

    308    ELLEN DAVIS                       NORTH KINGTOWN  RI   2041    36   F      72  0-39               28:38.5      9:12/M

    309    COLLEEN VICTOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2767    26   F      73  0-39               28:39.6      9:13/M

    310    NANCY MCCREA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2408    56   F      15 50-59               28:40.0      9:13/M

    311    MICHELE BRAY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2198    48   F      38 40-49               28:40.5      9:13/M

    312    JILL MARTINEZ                     WARWICK  RI          9311    50   F      16 50-59               28:40.9      9:13/M

    313    SHANNON DONOVAN                   GREENE  RI           2849    44   F      39 40-49               28:41.0      9:13/M

    314    KIM UNDERWOOD                     WARWICK  RI          2991    31   F      74  0-39               28:43.5      9:14/M

    315    ALLYSON GUTSTEIN                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2768    27   F      75  0-39               28:44.1      9:14/M

    316    REBECCA BLUM                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2183    32   F      76  0-39               28:44.5      9:14/M

    317    JESSICA HANCOCK                   MAPLEVILLE  RI       2385    36   F      77  0-39               28:45.2      9:15/M

    318    patrice french                    Warwick  RI          9921    55   F      17 50-59               28:45.5      9:15/M

    319    CAMERON GERUSO                    JOHNSTON  RI         2990    14   M     114  0-39               28:46.4      9:15/M

    320    TAYLOR VOTOLATO                   WARWICK  RI          2117    30   F      78  0-39               28:46.8      9:15/M

    321    NATASJA GIORDANO                  WARWICK  RI          2281    31   F      79  0-39               28:47.5      9:15/M

    322    CHRISTINE MULLIGAN                HARRISVILLE  RI      2506    48   F      40 40-49               28:50.9      9:16/M

    323    KEN RAWLINGS                      DOUGLAS  MA          2377    49   M      37 40-49               28:51.2      9:17/M

    324    NICOLE BURKE                      FAIRHAVEN  MA        2821    42   F      41 40-49               28:53.0      9:17/M

    325    ROBERT RUSSO                      JOHNSTON  RI         9717    52   M      25 50-59               28:53.0      9:17/M

    326    BROOKE CODERRE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2921    25   F      80  0-39               28:53.2      9:17/M

    327    KAREN GODFREY                     WARWICK  RI          2797    30   F      81  0-39               28:56.7      9:18/M

    328    BRAYDEN POIRIER                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2031     7   M     115  0-39               28:57.1      9:19/M

    329    JASLYN LAM                        BROCKTON  MA         2757    19   F      82  0-39               28:57.8      9:19/M

    330    KATHRYN BEDNARCZYK                TIVERTON  RI         2149    25   F      83  0-39               28:58.2      9:19/M

    331    STEPHEN LYNCH                     WARWICK  RI          9122    57   M      26 50-59               28:58.4      9:19/M

    332    LAURIE RAFFERTY                   CRANSTON  RI         2215    48   F      42 40-49               28:59.1      9:19/M

    333    NATALIE HOGAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2182    32   F      84  0-39               28:59.2      9:19/M

    334    ERIN BAILEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2490    33   F      85  0-39               28:59.3      9:19/M

    335    RITA NERNEY                       WARWICK  RI          2477    27   F      86  0-39               29:02.6      9:20/M

    336    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI         9312    55   F      18 50-59               29:02.6      9:20/M

    337    ERIN POLSELLI                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2156    35   F      87  0-39               29:02.8      9:20/M

    338    RUTH HARVEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2340    40   F      43 40-49               29:04.0      9:21/M

    339    Tasha White                       Fall River  MA       9196    33   F      88  0-39               29:04.3      9:21/M

    340    MICHAEL FAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2338    41   M      38 40-49               29:04.9      9:21/M

    341    CHRIS SHABAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       9711    50   M      27 50-59               29:06.2      9:21/M

    342    ADAM DUBOIS                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2223    13   M     116  0-39               29:08.3      9:22/M

    343    JULIE MILLER                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2451    59   F      19 50-59               29:08.4      9:22/M

    344    ADA BRADNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2843    11   F      89  0-39               29:08.7      9:22/M

    345    BILL CAMPBELL                     PAWTUCKET  RI        9149    27   M     117  0-39               29:11.2      9:23/M

    346    ROBIN ROSS                        WARWICK  RI          2522    59   F      20 50-59               29:12.2      9:23/M

    347    THOMAS GERUSO                     JOHNSTON  RI         2989    46   M      39 40-49               29:12.6      9:23/M

    348    SAM BRADNER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2841    45   M      40 40-49               29:12.8      9:23/M

    349    DONNA GERUSO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2645    48   F      44 40-49               29:12.8      9:23/M

    350    AMANDA DILLEY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2507    26   F      90  0-39               29:13.5      9:24/M

    351    NATE BOSGRAAF                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2983    38   M     118  0-39               29:14.5      9:24/M

    352    ALEXANDRIA LANIERI                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2926    26   F      91  0-39               29:16.3      9:25/M

    353    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2256    54   F      21 50-59               29:16.4      9:25/M

    354    SUSAN BOURGEOIS                   W. GREENWICH  RI     9310    53   F      22 50-59               29:17.1      9:25/M

    355    KERRY ALBINO                      CRANSTON  RI         2142    34   F      92  0-39               29:17.1      9:25/M

    356    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA           2115    55   M      28 50-59               29:17.4      9:25/M

    357    MARK LEFAVOUR                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2097    37   M     119  0-39               29:18.0      9:25/M

    358    SHAWN HUFFMAN                     BRISTOL  CT          2987    16   M     120  0-39               29:19.0      9:26/M

    359    Danielle McGeary                  Foxboro  MA          9952    32   F      93  0-39               29:19.7      9:26/M

    360    JENNIFER CARIGNAN                 GREENE  RI           2887    33   F      94  0-39               29:20.9      9:26/M

    361    KRISTEN ROMANO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2676    28   F      95  0-39               29:22.4      9:27/M

    362    ALDEA HAWKINS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2636    53   F      23 50-59               29:22.5      9:27/M

    363    BAILEY TODD                       TIVERTON  RI         2717    28   F      96  0-39               29:23.0      9:27/M

    364    ED DELEITER                       SMITHFIELD  RI       2796    23   M     121  0-39               29:24.6      9:27/M

    365    MARC BOISVERT                     HARRISVILLE  RI      2932    47   M      41 40-49               29:26.0      9:28/M

    366    MARK WEBER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2202    54   M      29 50-59               29:26.1      9:28/M

    367    EILEEN SEJKORA                    NORTON  MA           2214    58   F      24 50-59               29:26.5      9:28/M

    368    CARL ABRAHAMSON                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2159    68   M       8 60-69               29:28.5      9:28/M

    369    MARYBETH VAN WINTER               CUMBERLAND  RI       2552    54   F      25 50-59               29:29.7      9:29/M

    370    SHANNON O\'BRIEN                   SHREWSBURY  MA       2543    47   F      45 40-49               29:31.7      9:29/M

    371    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI         2306    56   F      26 50-59               29:32.5      9:30/M

    372    MARY COSTA                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2734    29   F      97  0-39               29:35.8      9:31/M

    373    MOLLY MORAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2505    37   F      98  0-39               29:36.0      9:31/M

    374    ELTA CALCANO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2637    24   F      99  0-39               29:37.8      9:31/M

    375    TAMMY COTE                        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2207    37   F     100  0-39               29:39.2      9:32/M

    376    LARRY BROWN                       WARWICK  RI          2678    59   M      30 50-59               29:40.1      9:32/M

    377    TANJA CLEMENTS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2656    47   F      46 40-49               29:40.9      9:32/M

    378    JILL ROY                          GORHAM  ME           2963    46   F      47 40-49               29:42.0      9:33/M

    379    KATIE GIGUERE                     BARRINGTON  RI       9161    41   F      48 40-49               29:42.4      9:33/M

    380    CAROL FERRIS                      WRENTHAM  MA         2162    62   F       3 60-69               29:43.6      9:33/M

    381    JULIE WUNDERLICH                  WRENTHAM  MA         2158    49   F      49 40-49               29:46.1      9:34/M

    382    DAVID FAGUNDES                    DIGHTON  MA          2164    55   M      31 50-59               29:46.7      9:34/M

    383    GINA PERROTTO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2479    24   F     101  0-39               29:46.9      9:34/M

    384    FRANCESCA MALERBA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9080    25   F     102  0-39               29:47.2      9:35/M

    385    GARY DUFAULT                      LINCOLN  RI          2460    42   M      42 40-49               29:48.8      9:35/M

    386    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI          5667    57   F      27 50-59               29:49.3      9:35/M

    387    HOLLY DYGERT                      PROVIDENCE  RI       9159    45   F      50 40-49               29:50.9      9:36/M

    388    DEBBIE DOWNES                     SMITHFIELD  RI       9137    60   F       4 60-69               29:51.5      9:36/M

    389    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI          2611    52   F      28 50-59               29:52.4      9:36/M

    390    SUSAN ALVES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      2558    58   F      29 50-59               29:53.2      9:37/M

    391    CARA CONNELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA       2693    50   F      30 50-59               29:56.2      9:37/M

    392    LEXIE LUDOVICI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2427    31   F     103  0-39               29:58.7      9:38/M

    393    STEVE LUTTGE                      MAPLEVILLE  RI       2975    37   M     122  0-39               29:59.6      9:38/M

    394    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2375    30   F     104  0-39               30:01.2      9:39/M

    395    SARA ANDRADE                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2376    29   F     105  0-39               30:01.7      9:39/M

    396    RAINA CORDOVA                     SECAUCUS  NJ         2135    28   F     106  0-39               30:01.7      9:39/M

    397    STEPHANIE LOISELLE                WARWICK  RI          2918    25   F     107  0-39               30:06.4      9:41/M

    398    WILLIAM PARDOE                    CRANSTON  RI         2613    34   M     123  0-39               30:10.3      9:42/M

    399    PATRICIA DOSSANTOS                CRANSTON  RI         2612    25   F     108  0-39               30:10.9      9:42/M

    400    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA           2608    58   F      31 50-59               30:11.2      9:42/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    401    TANYA LEPRE                       JOHNSTON  RI         2946    31   F     109  0-39               30:12.4      9:43/M

    402    DAWN DAVIS                        SWANSEA  MA          2520    37   F     110  0-39               30:13.1      9:43/M

    403    CASSANDRA DUARTE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2166    27   F     111  0-39               30:16.3      9:44/M

    404    mackenzie Delaney                 Virginia Beach  VA   9937     0   F     112  0-39               30:16.5      9:44/M

    405    Katarina Brunette                 Providence  RI       9934    21   F     113  0-39               30:17.1      9:44/M

    406    BARBARA MURDOCK                   CRANSTON  RI         2063    38   F     114  0-39               30:17.7      9:44/M

    407    PAULA EDMONDS                     AUBURN  MA           2357    32   F     115  0-39               30:18.2      9:45/M

    408    KATHARINE DUBOIS                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2221    43   F      51 40-49               30:18.7      9:45/M

    409    JONATHAN BITTNER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2184    32   M     124  0-39               30:22.3      9:46/M

    410    GRANT MONIZ                       EXETER  RI           2851    56   M      32 50-59               30:22.8      9:46/M

    411    BENJAMIN BAUTISTA DYGERT          PROVIDENCE  RI       9160     8   M     125  0-39               30:23.2      9:46/M

    412    ALICIA FERDINAND                  ROCHDALE  MA         2649    32   F     116  0-39               30:23.2      9:46/M

    413    ALEX LAQULE                       EXETER  RI           2852    14   M     126  0-39               30:23.2      9:46/M

    414    DAVID TESTA                       N. ATTLEBORO  MA     9321    49   M      43 40-49               30:23.6      9:46/M

    415    Rich Girasole                                          9259    47   M      44 40-49               30:25.8      9:47/M

    416    JOHN ARESON                       WARWICK  RI          2751    45   M      45 40-49               30:26.6      9:47/M

    417    BRENDAN MCLEAN-BENSON             WOONSOCKET  RI       2209    37   M     127  0-39               30:26.8      9:47/M

    418    ERIN DOYLE                        SEEKONK  MA          2084    23   F     117  0-39               30:30.0      9:48/M

    419    CHAD LIGHTFOOT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2356    41   M      46 40-49               30:30.7      9:48/M

    420    CAITLIN LECLAIR                   CRANSTON  RI         2886    32   F     118  0-39               30:30.9      9:48/M

    421    ANDREW TESTA                      N. ATTLEBORO  MA     9319    12   M     128  0-39               30:32.0      9:49/M

    422    Lynette Testa                     North Attleboro  MA  9192    51   F      32 50-59               30:33.5      9:49/M

    423    NATHAN PFLUEGER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2180    30   M     129  0-39               30:33.7      9:49/M

    424    KEITH TREMBLAY                    WARWICK  RI          2302    47   M      47 40-49               30:34.7      9:50/M

    425    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         9707    56   M      33 50-59               30:36.0      9:50/M

    426    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         9708    58   F      33 50-59               30:36.1      9:50/M

    427    KATYA JARRELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2179    31   F     119  0-39               30:38.4      9:51/M

    428    Amy Brotherton                    Providence  RI       9943    31   F     120  0-39               30:38.7      9:51/M

    429    ZOE PICCUS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2155    22   F     121  0-39               30:38.8      9:51/M

    430    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT       2267    58   F      34 50-59               30:39.5      9:51/M

    431    DAN SULLIVAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2186    65   M       9 60-69               30:39.6      9:51/M

    432    KELLY RESENDES                    FALL RIVER  MA       2146    47   M      48 40-49               30:41.7      9:52/M

    433    SANDRA RESENDES                   FALL RIVER  MA       2145    45   F      52 40-49               30:42.3      9:52/M

    434    CHERYL CEPELAK                    OLD SAYBROOK  CT     2771    53   F      35 50-59               30:43.3      9:53/M

    435    KELSIE MARCHETTI                  JOHNSTON  RI         2075    28   F     122  0-39               30:43.4      9:53/M

    436    ALAN HYLA                         OLD SAYBROOK  CT     2772    59   M      34 50-59               30:43.4      9:53/M

    437    LINDSAY COLUCCI                   WESTERLY  RI         2666    27   F     123  0-39               30:43.5      9:53/M

    438    CHRISTOPHER COLUCCI               WESTERLY  RI         2667    34   M     130  0-39               30:43.9      9:53/M

    439    ERICA GUATIERI                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2981    36   F     124  0-39               30:45.7      9:53/M

    440    KATIE DELEITER                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2549    49   F      53 40-49               30:45.8      9:53/M

    441    LINDA FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2019    51   F      36 50-59               30:46.3      9:54/M

    442    OSCAR CHARLESWORTH                PROVIDENCE  RI       9167     8   M     131  0-39               30:47.6      9:54/M

    443    ERIC CHARLESWORTH                 PROVIDENCE  RI       9166    43   M      49 40-49               30:47.6      9:54/M

    444    MYCHELLE PFEIFFER                 MAPLEVILLE  RI       2521    30   F     125  0-39               30:49.3      9:55/M

    445    ANDREA HUNTER                     HARRISVILLE  RI      2538    36   F     126  0-39               30:50.5      9:55/M

    446    JENNIFER VINCENT                  BOSTON  MA           2869    28   F     127  0-39               30:52.4      9:55/M

    447    KATE TOMPKINS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9115    39   F     128  0-39               30:53.1      9:56/M

    448    GLENN LEVINE                      CLEMMONS  NC         2702    58   M      35 50-59               30:53.1      9:56/M

    449    STEVE ADAMEK                      BARRINGTON  RI       2240    53   M      36 50-59               30:53.8      9:56/M

    450    DEB MASI                          WARWICK  RI          2727    49   F      54 40-49               30:54.0      9:56/M

    451    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY  RI         2712    52   F      37 50-59               30:54.5      9:56/M

    452    KATHLEEN MCKENNA                  WARWICK  RI          2561    57   F      38 50-59               30:54.8      9:56/M

    453    JENNIFER BAIUNGO                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2908    46   F      55 40-49               30:59.4      9:58/M

    454    TRACEY MITCHELL                   WARWICK  RI          9106    57   F      39 50-59               31:01.0      9:58/M

    455    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI         2575    25   F     129  0-39               31:01.7      9:58/M

    456    Marcy Sanford                                          8269    45   F      56 40-49               31:03.1      9:59/M

    457    KRISTEN TAYLOR                    CRANSTON  RI         9155    34   F     130  0-39               31:03.8      9:59/M

    458    BRIAN AJUCUN                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    9184    29   M     132  0-39               31:04.4      9:59/M

    459    ANDIE TIBBETTS                    BOSTON  MA           2466    25   F     131  0-39               31:12.0     10:02/M

    460    CYNTHIA MCINTYRE                  STERLING  MA         9316    50   F      40 50-59               31:12.7     10:02/M

    461    SCOTT COLLINS                     BOSTON  MA           2465    24   M     133  0-39               31:12.8     10:02/M

    462    STEPHEN LUTZ                      FRANKLIN  MA         2998    41   M      50 40-49               31:14.4     10:03/M

    463    JULIE BRUNNENMEYER                ATTLEBORO  MA        2095    41   F      57 40-49               31:14.5     10:03/M

    464    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2423    27   M     134  0-39               31:14.8     10:03/M

    465    MANNY GONZALEZ                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2858    34   M     135  0-39               31:15.1     10:03/M

    466    EMELY GRANADOS                    CRANSTON  RI         2827    19   F     132  0-39               31:15.6     10:03/M

    467    GREG ROY                          GORHAM  ME           2964    45   M      51 40-49               31:16.5     10:03/M

    468    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI         2878    52   F      41 50-59               31:17.7     10:04/M

    469    JESSICA TOURVILLE                 PAWTUCKET  RI        2473    23   F     133  0-39               31:18.2     10:04/M

    470    Tandra Falu                                            9265    44   F      58 40-49               31:19.5     10:04/M

    471    CYNTHIA ETHIER                    PASCOAG  RI          2896    56   F      42 50-59               31:20.1     10:05/M

    472    Ernestine Jennings                                     9266    43   F      59 40-49               31:20.3     10:05/M

    473    JEFFREY WESSON                    BLACKSTONE  MA       9127    52   M      37 50-59               31:22.4     10:05/M

    474    ANNAMARIE TUSH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2052    28   F     134  0-39               31:22.7     10:05/M

    475    JACK FRACASSO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2314    60   M      10 60-69               31:22.8     10:05/M

    476    LUCY HART                         LINCOLN  RI          9182    11   F     135  0-39               31:23.6     10:05/M

    477    STEPHEN WALSH                     BRISTOL  RI          2346    37   M     136  0-39               31:23.9     10:05/M

    478    DAVID HART                        LINCOLN  RI          2877    42   M      52 40-49               31:24.9     10:06/M

    479    JENN JENDEZEJEC                   FOSTER  RI           2113    48   F      60 40-49               31:25.2     10:06/M

    480    DOUGLAS ST JEAN                   FOSTER  RI           2112    50   M      38 50-59               31:25.6     10:06/M

    481    Derek Moscarelli                                       9261    47   M      53 40-49               31:29.7     10:07/M

    482    Brad Ingegneri                                         9260    46   M      54 40-49               31:30.2     10:08/M

    483    AMY SANDERSON                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2455    46   F      61 40-49               31:33.0     10:09/M

    484    PHILIP CARTER                     WARWICK  RI          9105    50   M      39 50-59               31:34.4     10:09/M

    485    TOM WUNDERLICH                    WRENTHAM  MA         2825    50   M      40 50-59               31:34.9     10:09/M

    486    LINDSEY MICHAELS                  STONINGTON  CT       2511    25   F     136  0-39               31:35.0     10:09/M

    487    TRACIE FRADET                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  9158    43   F      62 40-49               31:35.2     10:09/M

    488    KATHY HANLEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2541    49   F      63 40-49               31:36.7     10:10/M

    489    MATTHEW SMITH                     WARWICK  RI          2650    35   M     137  0-39               31:37.5     10:10/M

    490    ANGELA YINGLING                   CRANSTON  RI         9117    37   F     137  0-39               31:38.0     10:10/M

    491    DAN CHRISTIANSON                  LEDYARD  CT          2391    30   M     138  0-39               31:38.4     10:10/M

    492    ALLISON CHRISTIANSON              LEDYARD  CT          2392    30   F     138  0-39               31:39.0     10:11/M

    493    Quinshaw Mitchell                                      8274    20   M     139  0-39               31:39.2     10:11/M

    494    ALISON OLEARY                     WARWICK  RI          2866    34   F     139  0-39               31:41.6     10:11/M

    495    HANNAH KIERSZENBAUM               LOS ANGELES  CA      2220    18   F     140  0-39               31:42.7     10:12/M

    496    SAMNAK CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2917    28   M     140  0-39               31:44.1     10:12/M

    497    KATHLEEN SPRAGUE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2331    52   F      43 50-59               31:45.5     10:13/M

    498    ADAM TESTA                        N. ATTLEBORO  MA     9320    15   M     141  0-39               31:45.7     10:13/M

    499    JENNA PALMER                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2213    29   F     141  0-39               31:47.4     10:13/M

    500    Cheryl DiLucchio                  Cranston  RI         9944    32   F     142  0-39               31:48.0     10:14/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    501    KATIE MOULDING                    WAREHAM  MA          2778    38   F     143  0-39               31:48.3     10:14/M

    502    David DiLucchio                   Cranston  RI         9945    35   M     142  0-39               31:48.8     10:14/M

    503    ANGELA LAMBERT                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2714    32   F     144  0-39               31:49.4     10:14/M

    504    DYLAN MONIZ                       SOMERSET  MA         2307    15   M     143  0-39               31:50.5     10:14/M

    505    SHAWN FINNERTY                    CRANSTON  RI         2590    53   F      44 50-59               31:50.7     10:14/M

    506    ERIN EDGREN                       BERKLEY  MA          2598    15   F     145  0-39               31:51.2     10:14/M

    507    WENDY CAREY                       SWANSEA  MA          2361    44   F      64 40-49               31:51.6     10:14/M

    508    THOMAS CLOUTIER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2635    55   M      41 50-59               31:56.0     10:16/M

    509    Ben Guglielmi                                          9268    47   M      55 40-49               31:56.1     10:16/M

    510    MARISA RODO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2529    23   F     146  0-39               31:56.2     10:16/M

    511    DAVID DUFRESNE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2941    48   M      56 40-49               31:56.9     10:16/M

    512    CEE CEE GOODWIN                   NORTON  MA           2654     8   F     147  0-39               31:57.8     10:16/M

    513    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK  RI          2004    55   M      42 50-59               31:58.3     10:17/M

    514    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI          2009    63   F       5 60-69               31:59.9     10:17/M

    515    JON GOODWIN                       NORTON  MA           2652    46   M      57 40-49               32:01.0     10:18/M

    516    JENNA GIROUARD                    SEEKONK  MA          2716     8   F     148  0-39               32:01.3     10:18/M

    517    DAVID CROFT                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       2125    61   M      11 60-69               32:03.3     10:18/M

    518    David Kuckuk                      Ithaca  NY           9911    61   M      12 60-69               32:05.9     10:19/M

    519    Anna Normandin                                         9267    24   F     149  0-39               32:06.2     10:19/M

    520    ANALEE BERRETTO                   BRISTOL  RI          2140    42   F      65 40-49               32:08.2     10:20/M

    521    NICOLE PAQUET                     CRANSTON  RI         2677    25   F     150  0-39               32:08.8     10:20/M

    522    PATRICK TIGHE                     DARTMOUTH  MA        2942    28   M     144  0-39               32:09.0     10:20/M

    523    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2012    37   M     145  0-39               32:09.6     10:20/M

    524    BOB PERRY                         FALL RIVER  MA       2694    52   M      43 50-59               32:11.3     10:21/M

    525    PATRICIA BARNES                   NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA  2098    39   F     151  0-39               32:11.6     10:21/M

    526    KATHERINE HOLT                    WESTERLY  RI         2387    35   F     152  0-39               32:11.9     10:21/M

    527    ROBERT NOWAK                      MYSTIC  CT           2704    41   M      58 40-49               32:12.6     10:21/M

    528    Jeff Rosenzweig                                        8270    33   M     146  0-39               32:15.5     10:22/M

    529    HALEY CUDDY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2605    37   F     153  0-39               32:16.7     10:23/M

    530    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI        2244    61   F       6 60-69               32:18.9     10:23/M

    531    DAVID RIBEIRO                     WARWICK  RI          2812    30   M     147  0-39               32:19.4     10:23/M

    532    LORI DUQUETTE                     GREENVILLE  RI       2237    46   F      66 40-49               32:20.9     10:24/M

    533    MALEA PETRARCA                    MATUNUCK  RI         9162    28   F     154  0-39               32:21.6     10:24/M

    534    SCOTT DINGUS                      NORTH DIGHTON  MA    9963    37   M     148  0-39               32:21.6     10:24/M

    535    PRESTON DINGUS                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA    9964     7   M     149  0-39               32:22.7     10:24/M

    536    JANICE PHELPS                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2404    54   F      45 50-59               32:23.0     10:25/M

    537    BEN JAWHARJIAN                                         2436     0   M     150  0-39               32:23.3     10:25/M

    538    TAYLOR MOSS                       SWANSEA  MA          2419    19   F     155  0-39               32:23.7     10:25/M

    539    MARK FREDERICK                    BRISTOL  RI          9168    54   M      44 50-59               32:24.3     10:25/M

    540    JENNIFER JAWHARJIAN                 RI                 2437    47   F      67 40-49               32:28.5     10:26/M

    541    FRANK KAHR                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2127    70   M       4 70-99               32:29.1     10:27/M

    542    ROSE SEDGWICK                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9918    53   F      46 50-59               32:29.7     10:27/M

    543    LAURENCE MAHER                    BLACKSTONE  MA       2555    59   M      45 50-59               32:31.1     10:27/M

    544    Mark Harrison                     North Kingstown  RI  9903    59   M      46 50-59               32:33.3     10:28/M

    545    MEGHAN MAHAN                      RUMFORD  RI          2277    37   F     156  0-39               32:35.6     10:29/M

    546    STASIA WALMSLEY                   CRANSTON  RI         9318    42   F      68 40-49               32:36.9     10:29/M

    547    JAMES HARRINGTON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       9706    60   M      13 60-69               32:37.0     10:29/M

    548    ERIN MAHAN                        EXETER  RI           2276    41   F      69 40-49               32:37.4     10:29/M

    549    DAVID COOK                        SMITHFIELD  RI       2760    24   M     151  0-39               32:41.2     10:31/M

    550    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI       2574    46   F      70 40-49               32:41.7     10:31/M

    551    JESSICA CALVAO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        2386    37   F     157  0-39               32:44.9     10:32/M

    552    CAROLINA TEJERA                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2335    42   F      71 40-49               32:49.2     10:33/M

    553    TOM ROGERS                        WAKEFIELD  RI        9302    49   M      59 40-49               32:50.0     10:33/M

    554    CHRISTIEN DIBIASE                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9079    28   F     158  0-39               32:51.2     10:34/M

    555    LORENA HENDERSON                  WARWICK  RI          2442    49   F      72 40-49               32:51.8     10:34/M

    556    TARA ADAMS                        BRIGHTON  MA         2114    24   F     159  0-39               32:53.5     10:34/M

    557    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2719    43   F      73 40-49               32:54.0     10:35/M

    558    ROBERT GIANFROCCO                 E. GREENWICH  RI     9314    47   M      60 40-49               32:54.7     10:35/M

    559    JEANNE HOWARTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2495    51   F      47 50-59               32:54.9     10:35/M

    560    GISELDA DELPRETE                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2553    59   F      48 50-59               32:55.9     10:35/M

    561    KELLY MESSIER                     ACUSHNET  MA         2449    38   F     160  0-39               32:56.7     10:35/M

    562    CHRISTINE DODDS                   FOXBORO  MA          2139    49   F      74 40-49               32:58.7     10:36/M

    563    REBECCA MARCOUX                   FOXBORO  MA          2138    47   F      75 40-49               32:58.8     10:36/M

    564    KEREN SROKA                       LINCOLN  RI          2500    35   F     161  0-39               33:00.7     10:37/M

    565    LAURA MCGOVERN                    WRENTHAM  MA         2831    54   F      49 50-59               33:00.9     10:37/M

    566    BIL HERRON                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2660    37   M     152  0-39               33:01.8     10:37/M

    567    SHANNON LUTTGE                    MAPLEVILLE  RI       2974    36   F     162  0-39               33:02.5     10:37/M

    568    CHRISTINA ALVES                   NORTON  MA           2795    29   F     163  0-39               33:05.6     10:38/M

    569    CHRIS ARROYO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2707    40   M      61 40-49               33:09.1     10:40/M

    570    DIANE NGO                         PROVIDENCE  RI       9141    33   F     164  0-39               33:12.0     10:41/M

    571    SARAH VAN HAAREN                  WARWICK  RI          9135    26   F     165  0-39               33:12.0     10:41/M

    572    CHRIS VANHAAREN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   9136    55   M      47 50-59               33:13.5     10:41/M

    573    DENISE MASER                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2390    37   F     166  0-39               33:18.9     10:42/M

    574    PAUL ASTPHAN                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2906    62   M      14 60-69               33:21.0     10:43/M

    575    EMILY OSTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       9704    37   F     167  0-39               33:21.4     10:43/M

    576    Jacqueline Rodriguez                                   5682    15   F     168  0-39               33:21.9     10:43/M

    577    PENELOPE SHAPIRO                  PROVIDENCE  RI       9705     6   F     169  0-39               33:23.0     10:44/M

    578    JENNIFER O\'BRIEN                  MILLBURY  MA         2563    55   F      50 50-59               33:28.4     10:46/M

    579    NANCY PATRYLAK                    BROOKLYN  CT         2730    57   F      51 50-59               33:29.2     10:46/M

    580    AMY ALLEN                         BROOKLYN  CT         2720    41   F      76 40-49               33:29.5     10:46/M

    581    ALEX BROCHE                       N. PROVIDENCE  RI    9709    25   M     153  0-39               33:30.1     10:46/M

    582    SANDRA CROFT                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       2126    47   F      77 40-49               33:30.9     10:46/M

    583    Katie Bouley                      Attleboro  MA        9901    28   F     170  0-39               33:32.4     10:47/M

    584    KEEGAN ANDERSON                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2785     9   F     171  0-39               33:32.5     10:47/M

    585    JOHN ANDERSON                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2784    47   M      62 40-49               33:32.5     10:47/M

    586    KRISTEN APUZZO                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   9076    54   F      52 50-59               33:36.6     10:48/M

    587    Don Labbe                         Portsmouth  RI       9948    44   M      63 40-49               33:38.0     10:49/M

    588    ERICA ZOMPA                       WARREN  RI           2648    31   F     172  0-39               33:39.5     10:49/M

    589    Elizabeth Kay                     Providence  RI       9915    48   F      78 40-49               33:42.3     10:50/M

    590    CAITRIN MERRILL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2060    33   F     173  0-39               33:45.4     10:51/M

    591    James Rizzo                       Providence  RI       9194    38   M     154  0-39               33:48.4     10:52/M

    592    JILL PARRETT                      WOONSOCKET  RI       2440    38   F     174  0-39               33:48.8     10:52/M

    593    JERILYN BRUNELLE                  PASCOAG  RI          9153    30   F     175  0-39               33:51.7     10:53/M

    594    TRICIA NEVIUS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2188    36   F     176  0-39               33:56.7     10:55/M

    595    MOLLY FRIDLEY                     CRANSTON  RI         2483    36   F     177  0-39               33:58.0     10:55/M

    596    RICHARD CIPRIANI                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       9125    57   M      48 50-59               33:58.4     10:55/M

    597    ARYANNE JOHNSON                   MILFORD  MA          2175    23   F     178  0-39               33:59.0     10:56/M

    598    JOSEPH FERREIRA                   RIVERSIDE  RI        2497    48   M      64 40-49               33:59.7     10:56/M

    599    Michelle Stanley                  North Providence  R  9909    47   F      79 40-49               33:59.8     10:56/M

    600    Dwayne Keys                                            5697    36   M     155  0-39               34:00.1     10:56/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    601    STEPHEN VISCIONE                  BRISTOL  RI          2907    50   M      49 50-59               34:02.1     10:57/M

    602    MICHAEL DASILVA                   MAYNARD  MA          2781    17   M     156  0-39               34:04.6     10:57/M

    603    PETER HANSON                      MAYNARD  MA          2780    50   M      50 50-59               34:04.9     10:57/M

    604    DONNA LAPIERRE                    COVENTRY  RI         2715    47   F      80 40-49               34:06.9     10:58/M

    605    MICHAEL ENRIGHT                   CRANSTON  RI         2358    35   M     157  0-39               34:08.9     10:59/M

    606    SUSAN BUCCI                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   9110    58   F      53 50-59               34:10.2     10:59/M

    607    GREG LANZI                        CUMBERLAND  RI       2900    43   M      65 40-49               34:10.4     10:59/M

    608    Nicole Atchue                     Sutton  MA           9188    28   F     179  0-39               34:10.6     10:59/M

    609    AMIE ARCHAMBAULT                  BRIDGEWATER  MA      9715    28   F     180  0-39               34:10.6     10:59/M

    610    SARA GUILMETTE                    HARRISVILLE  RI      2293    38   F     181  0-39               34:11.2     10:59/M

    611    WILLIAM GREENE                    N. PROVIDENCE  RI    2618    70   M       5 70-99               34:14.7     11:00/M

    612    KAYLIN JOHNSON                    CRANSTON  RI         9309    39   F     182  0-39               34:16.1     11:01/M

    613    Mimi Morimura                                          8266    60   F       7 60-69               34:17.0     11:01/M

    614    SHEILA DORMODY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9714    51   F      54 50-59               34:17.5     11:01/M

    615    DEB DORMODY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       9713    45   F      81 40-49               34:18.9     11:02/M

    616    LAURIE YELLE                      FRANKLIN  MA         9142    50   F      55 50-59               34:21.2     11:03/M

    617    BRANDY HICKS                      WARWICK  RI          2596    42   F      82 40-49               34:23.2     11:03/M

    618    PAMELA TAYLOR                     PASCOAG  RI          2193    35   F     183  0-39               34:23.4     11:03/M

    619    ALLISA ROMANELLI                  MILFORD  MA          2022     8   F     184  0-39               34:23.6     11:03/M

    620    Kristen Kiely                     Charlestown  MA      9922    30   F     185  0-39               34:23.7     11:03/M

    621    ERIN HAGGERTY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2108    26   F     186  0-39               34:24.2     11:04/M

    622    KAITLYNN MUZRALL                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2395    34   F     187  0-39               34:24.4     11:04/M

    623    cesar rodrigues                   fall river  MA       9902    44   M      66 40-49               34:24.6     11:04/M

    624    MELISSA OLIVEIRA BIBEAULT         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2502    34   F     188  0-39               34:25.6     11:04/M

    625    Cheryl Marandola                  North Smithfield  R  9913    35   F     189  0-39               34:26.5     11:04/M

    626    JOAN LABBE                        WARWICK  RI          2168    64   F       8 60-69               34:27.6     11:05/M

    627    Rachel Brule                      Attleboro  MA        9904    24   F     190  0-39               34:28.0     11:05/M

    628    STEVEN KAHAN                      CRANSTON  RI         2199    57   M      51 50-59               34:28.6     11:05/M

    629    KELLY ALBRO                       HOPE  RI             2870    32   F     191  0-39               34:29.6     11:05/M

    630    JESSICA MIVILLE                   WARWICK  RI          2093    35   F     192  0-39               34:29.9     11:05/M

    631    KYLE EVA                          PAWTUCKET  RI        2474    23   M     158  0-39               34:32.3     11:06/M

    632    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA          2610    47   F      83 40-49               34:33.5     11:07/M

    633    NELSON LAM                        TAUNTON  MA          2756    35   M     159  0-39               34:33.7     11:07/M

    634    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           2609    60   M      15 60-69               34:34.1     11:07/M

    635    ELIZABETH PAPA                    COVENTRY  RI         2457    28   F     193  0-39               34:37.6     11:08/M

    636    ERIN KENNEDY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2516    26   F     194  0-39               34:37.7     11:08/M

    637    BETH LYON                         GROTON  CT           2661    55   F      56 50-59               34:38.6     11:08/M

    638    AMANDA LODGE                      CRANSTON  RI         9092    34   F     195  0-39               34:41.7     11:09/M

    639    NICOLE LEMAY                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2275    27   F     196  0-39               34:42.2     11:09/M

    640    JULIE FRIEND                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2763    48   F      84 40-49               34:43.1     11:10/M

    641    DANIELLE CARBONE                  HOPE  RI             2786    28   F     197  0-39               34:44.0     11:10/M

    642    LYNN JOHNSON                      HOPKINTON  MA        2176    57   F      57 50-59               34:46.3     11:11/M

    643    LISA FUEST                        GREENVILLE  RI       2503    44   F      85 40-49               34:46.9     11:11/M

    644    CYNTHIA SABALLA                   COVENTRY  RI         2536    31   F     198  0-39               34:47.9     11:11/M

    645    Blake Boughton                    Warren  RI           9935     8   M     160  0-39               34:49.1     11:12/M

    646    Sean Boughton                     Warren  RI           9936    31   M     161  0-39               34:50.4     11:12/M

    647    MARY BEAUDOIN                     LEBANON  CT          2399    47   F      86 40-49               34:51.9     11:12/M

    648    VICTORIA BEAUDOIN                 LEBANON  CT          2400    20   F     199  0-39               34:52.0     11:13/M

    649    LESTER MERIDA                                          5694    17   M     162  0-39               34:53.2     11:13/M

    650    KRISTEN SYLVIA                    FALL RIVER  MA       2447    42   F      87 40-49               34:53.8     11:13/M

    651    Luis Rodriguez                                         5681    16   M     163  0-39               34:54.1     11:13/M

    652    CHRISTINA PASTORELLO              PROVIDENCE  RI       2893    32   F     200  0-39               34:56.7     11:14/M

    653    AMBER RICHARD                     FALL RIVER  MA       2791    24   F     201  0-39               34:56.8     11:14/M

    654    DANIEL GOLDEN                     JOHNSTON  RI         9150    41   M      67 40-49               34:57.1     11:14/M

    655    Laura Mandeville                  Manville  RI         9940    30   F     202  0-39               34:57.1     11:14/M

    656    JEANNE MCCOY                      FOSTER  RI           2601    36   F     203  0-39               34:57.3     11:14/M

    657    ASHER MCCOY                       FOSTER  RI           2603    13   M     164  0-39               34:57.6     11:14/M

    658    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA          2364    43   F      88 40-49               34:57.7     11:14/M

    659    CHRISTOPHER MCCOY                 FOSTER  RI           2602    35   M     165  0-39               34:57.9     11:14/M

    660    DANIELLE PALIOTTA                 CRANSTON  RI         2787    39   F     204  0-39               34:58.7     11:15/M

    661    TESSIE FARIAS                     FALL RIVER  MA       2571    44   F      89 40-49               34:58.8     11:15/M

    662    KATE DARLING                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2736    39   F     205  0-39               35:02.0     11:16/M

    663    KELSEY SULLIVAN                   CRANSTON  RI         2412    25   F     206  0-39               35:03.5     11:16/M

    664    LYNNE ROSARIO                     CANTON  MA           2243    53   F      58 50-59               35:03.6     11:16/M

    665    KEIKO FURUYA                      BARRINGTON  RI       2025    44   F      90 40-49               35:06.2     11:17/M

    666    ASHLEY FOGARTY                    COVENTRY  RI         2334    29   F     207  0-39               35:06.8     11:17/M

    667    Keri Blais                                             9272    34   F     208  0-39               35:07.3     11:17/M

    668    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI         2594    34   F     209  0-39               35:12.6     11:19/M

    669    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        9171    43   F      91 40-49               35:15.0     11:20/M

    670    LAURA RICCI                       WEST WARWICK  RI     2410    31   F     210  0-39               35:15.9     11:20/M

    671    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA           2116    45   F      92 40-49               35:16.3     11:20/M

    672    MERRITT ALVES                     NORTON  MA           2794    53   F      59 50-59               35:18.7     11:21/M

    673    SAVANNAH LING                     BRISTOL  RI          2134     7   F     211  0-39               35:18.8     11:21/M

    674    KATHERINE REILLY                  CRANSTON  RI         2339    24   F     212  0-39               35:19.8     11:21/M

    675    JESSICA LING                      BRISTOL  RI          2132    41   F      93 40-49               35:20.8     11:22/M

    676    DUANE LANGLEY                     GATLINBURG  TN       2808    40   M      68 40-49               35:20.8     11:22/M

    677    AMBROSE LING                      BRISTOL  RI          2133    41   M      69 40-49               35:21.4     11:22/M

    678    BRIAN HANSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2398    46   M      70 40-49               35:22.3     11:22/M

    679    RICHMOND JEFFREY                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2206    63   M      16 60-69               35:23.0     11:23/M

    680    NICK PICCOLINO                    JOHNSTON  RI         2532    31   M     166  0-39               35:27.2     11:24/M

    681    ELIZABETH WAGNER                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2853    27   F     213  0-39               35:29.4     11:25/M

    682    ALEXANDER WILHELM                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2854    28   M     167  0-39               35:29.4     11:25/M

    683    CATHY GARAND                      COVENTRY  RI         2923    50   F      60 50-59               35:29.9     11:25/M

    684    ZOIE MERCIER                      PASCOAG  RI          9154     7   F     214  0-39               35:30.9     11:25/M

    685    ELIZABETH ROUNDS                  JAMESTOWN  RI        9163    25   F     215  0-39               35:30.9     11:25/M

    686    PHYLLIS SHIELDS                   MANSFIELD  MA        2053    54   F      61 50-59               35:31.5     11:25/M

    687    ELIZABETH CAREY                   N ATTLEBORO  MA      9130    52   F      62 50-59               35:35.3     11:26/M

    688    BRIAN VOTOLATO                    WARWICK  RI          2118    35   M     168  0-39               35:35.4     11:26/M

    689    SONIA COSTA                       WESTPORT  MA         2468    39   F     216  0-39               35:35.6     11:26/M

    690    KATHLEEN DITULLIO                 CANTON  MA           2402    51   F      63 50-59               35:37.0     11:27/M

    691    SHERYL BEAUDOIN                   COVENTRY  CT         2397    46   F      94 40-49               35:38.4     11:27/M

    692    DEBRA CARTER                      WARWICK  RI          9104    50   F      64 50-59               35:39.4     11:28/M

    693    DIANA PEARSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2971    59   F      65 50-59               35:41.2     11:28/M

    694    KAREN DROLET                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2700    49   F      95 40-49               35:41.4     11:28/M

    695    MEGAN WALSH                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2801    31   F     217  0-39               35:42.3     11:29/M

    696    HANNAH DROLET                     RIVERSIDE  RI        2701    21   F     218  0-39               35:42.9     11:29/M

    697    Raymond McCabe                    Cranston  RI         9928    51   M      52 50-59               35:47.7     11:30/M

    698    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2355    64   F       9 60-69               35:50.2     11:31/M

    699    FATIMA GOMES                      SWANSEA  MA          2467    43   F      96 40-49               35:50.2     11:31/M

    700    CELIA ROY                         GORHAM  ME           2965    10   F     219  0-39               35:51.0     11:32/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    701    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT       2266    62   M      17 60-69               35:51.1     11:32/M

    702    LAUREN ROY                        GORHAM  ME           2966     8   F     220  0-39               35:51.3     11:32/M

    703    CLAIRE ROBINSON                   CRANSTON  RI         2312    40   F      97 40-49               35:52.0     11:32/M

    704    ALEXANDRA SIPPLE                  FALL RIVER  MA       2469    29   F     221  0-39               35:53.0     11:32/M

    705    JULI ROY                          BRANFORD  CT         2969    25   F     222  0-39               35:53.8     11:32/M

    706    PRISCILLA DASILVA                 CUMBERLAND  RI       2879    37   F     223  0-39               35:54.0     11:33/M

    707    PAULA FUQUA                       CRANSTON  RI         2313    73   F       1 70-99               35:54.9     11:33/M

    708    MEGAN DIFABIO                     CRANSTON  RI         2731    42   F      98 40-49               35:55.2     11:33/M

    709    DINO ROBERTI                      CRANSTON  RI         9087    34   M     169  0-39               35:55.2     11:33/M

    710    SHANNON ROBERTI                   CRANSTON  RI         9086    30   F     224  0-39               35:57.2     11:34/M

    711    ISABEL PESTANA                    WARWICK  RI          2725    51   F      66 50-59               35:57.2     11:34/M

    712    MEAGHAN CLARK                     LINCOLN  RI          2642    31   F     225  0-39               35:57.4     11:34/M

    713    TESSA ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2790    23   F     226  0-39               35:58.9     11:34/M

    714    NATHAN WAY                        WEST KINGSTON  RI    2626     8   M     170  0-39               36:00.3     11:35/M

    715    ROBYN SOUZA                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2959    62   F      10 60-69               36:01.5     11:35/M

    716    ASHLEY CORSA                      CRANSTON  RI         2845    34   F     227  0-39               36:03.0     11:35/M

    717    DEBBIE SHEEHAN                    TIVERTON  RI         2459    45   F      99 40-49               36:04.6     11:36/M

    718    LINDA DUQUETTE                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2249    46   F     100 40-49               36:06.6     11:36/M

    719    PETER BERRY                       PLAINVILLE  MA       9972    51   M      53 50-59               36:12.8     11:38/M

    720    BEN CARROLL                       JAMESTOWN  RI        2579    16   M     171  0-39               36:13.1     11:39/M

    721    ANDREA MARCOS                     MILLVILLE  MA        2106    25   F     228  0-39               36:13.4     11:39/M

    722    SAMNAY CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2916    32   M     172  0-39               36:17.0     11:40/M

    723    LALANYA WAY                       WEST KINGSTON  RI    2351    46   F     101 40-49               36:19.5     11:41/M

    724    REBECCA BERARD                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2239    46   F     102 40-49               36:20.7     11:41/M

    725    LISA BOWE                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2815    51   F      67 50-59               36:23.7     11:42/M

    726    KIM KUSEK                         WARWICK  RI          2393    31   F     229  0-39               36:23.8     11:42/M

    727    CHRIS KUSEK                       WARWICK  RI          2394    32   M     173  0-39               36:24.1     11:42/M

    728    Jacob Ruggieri                    Cranston  RI         9930    17   M     174  0-39               36:24.2     11:42/M

    729    HOLLY PACHECO                     CRANSTON  RI         2178    40   F     103 40-49               36:24.9     11:42/M

    730    ANDREW COX                        CRANSTON  RI         2840     9   M     175  0-39               36:25.7     11:43/M

    731    MARYELLEN COX                     CRANSTON  RI         2837    44   F     104 40-49               36:26.2     11:43/M

    732    DENNIS BROWNING                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2728    55   M      54 50-59               36:27.7     11:43/M

    733    DENNIS SACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       2847    70   M       6 70-99               36:31.4     11:45/M

    734    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2848    26   F     230  0-39               36:31.6     11:45/M

    735    PAULA HEBERT SCURRY               CHEPACHET  RI        2488    48   F     105 40-49               36:32.9     11:45/M

    736    BARBARA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE  RI       2229    54   F      68 50-59               36:32.9     11:45/M

    737    ANTHONY BOTELHO                   WORCESTER  MA        2151    26   M     176  0-39               36:33.1     11:45/M

    738    EMILY KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI       5670    22   F     231  0-39               36:33.3     11:45/M

    739    KRISTIN SORENSEN                  CRANSTON  RI         2646    53   F      69 50-59               36:36.2     11:46/M

    740    CINDY FOGARTY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   2055    59   F      70 50-59               36:36.7     11:46/M

    741    MARY ASSELIN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2498    36   F     232  0-39               36:37.9     11:46/M

    742    MATT RYAN                         WARWICK  RI          9973    30   M     177  0-39               36:38.2     11:47/M

    743    LINDSAY SULLIVAN-RYAN             WARWICK  RI          2283    30   F     233  0-39               36:41.4     11:48/M

    744    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C  2789    50   F      71 50-59               36:41.7     11:48/M

    745    DEBORAH GREEN                     WARREN  RI           2927    52   F      72 50-59               36:44.8     11:49/M

    746    AMANDA ARESON                     SMITHFIELD  RI       2753    35   F     234  0-39               36:47.2     11:50/M

    747    KIMBERLY CLAYMAN                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2067    46   F     106 40-49               36:50.5     11:51/M

    748    JIM ORENBERG                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2068    52   M      55 50-59               36:50.5     11:51/M

    749    THERESA MASTROFILLIPPO            CHERRY VALLEY  MA    2363    31   F     235  0-39               36:53.4     11:52/M

    750    Wendy Salisbury                   Cumberland  RI       9914    42   F     107 40-49               36:55.0     11:52/M

    751    RICHARD BUTERBAUGH                COVENTRY  RI         2353    63   M      18 60-69               36:55.7     11:52/M

    752    JUSTYNN CIMENO-ADAM               MANVILLE  RI         2245    29   F     236  0-39               37:00.1     11:54/M

    753    AMY FIELD                         TIVERTON  RI         2119    48   F     108 40-49               37:00.7     11:54/M

    754    TRACY JENKINS                     COVENTRY  RI         2413    30   F     237  0-39               37:01.5     11:54/M

    755    MICHELLE FABISCH                  SMITHFIELD  RI       2384    34   F     238  0-39               37:05.1     11:55/M

    756    LAURALEE RICHARD                  NEW BEDFORD  MA      2303    46   F     109 40-49               37:06.4     11:56/M

    757    SARA LEONARD                      JAMESTOWN  RI        9716    28   F     239  0-39               37:07.0     11:56/M

    758    DANIELLE LAVOIE                   WARWICK  RI          2450    27   F     240  0-39               37:07.9     11:56/M

    759    LIZ YOUNG                         DIGHTON  MA          2422    60   F      11 60-69               37:08.0     11:56/M

    760    REID DEGRAIDE                     COVENTRY  RI         2647    31   M     178  0-39               37:09.1     11:57/M

    761    JENNIFER BROWN                    BARRINGTON  RI       9719    48   F     110 40-49               37:12.7     11:58/M

    762    SERGE MOKHANN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       9718    52   M      56 50-59               37:12.9     11:58/M

    763    JESSICA SEQUEIRA                  WEST WARWICK  RI     2655    30   F     241  0-39               37:13.6     11:58/M

    764    ALICIA HEANEY                     WARWICK  RI          9111    31   F     242  0-39               37:14.5     11:58/M

    765    GRACE CHACON                      CRANSTON  RI         9133    12   F     243  0-39               37:19.5     12:00/M

    766    AMANDA WAY                        WEST KINGSTON  RI    2627    12   F     244  0-39               37:20.1     12:00/M

    767    Steven Kay                        Providence  RI       9916    55   M      57 50-59               37:21.1     12:01/M

    768    CINDY BYRNE                       WALTHAM  MA          2154    59   F      73 50-59               37:24.6     12:02/M

    769    MELISSA COLANGELO                 CRANSTON  RI         9085    41   F     111 40-49               37:26.6     12:02/M

    770    CALYSTA DESIMONE                  CRANSTON  RI         9091    43   F     112 40-49               37:26.9     12:02/M

    771    PETER LANDERS                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2298    47   M      71 40-49               37:30.3     12:03/M

    772    KATHLEEN O\'GRADY                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2226    47   F     113 40-49               37:31.1     12:04/M

    773    JANICE MCCALL                     CRANSTON  RI         2560    59   F      74 50-59               37:32.2     12:04/M

    774    DEIRDRE HEALEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2684    45   F     114 40-49               37:32.9     12:04/M

    775    RACHEL PECORARO                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2062    36   F     245  0-39               37:34.7     12:05/M

    776    KIMBERLY TOMASI                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2347    46   F     115 40-49               37:38.4     12:06/M

    777    NORA LANE                         SMITHFIELD  RI       2494    36   F     246  0-39               37:39.9     12:06/M

    778    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2366    63   F      12 60-69               37:42.8     12:07/M

    779    SETH IZZI                         CRANSTON  RI         9322    46   M      72 40-49               37:43.3     12:08/M

    780    MIA IZZI                          CRANSTON  RI         9323     9   F     247  0-39               37:43.6     12:08/M

    781    Ben Labbe                         Portsmouth  RI       9949     7   M     179  0-39               37:43.8     12:08/M

    782    KERRI DAY                         WARWICK  RI          2909    41   F     116 40-49               37:51.2     12:10/M

    783    Renee Saleh                                            8272    25   F     248  0-39               37:52.8     12:11/M

    784    HILARY GREAVES                    CRANSTON  RI         2066    31   F     249  0-39               37:55.1     12:12/M

    785    SEAMUS HENNIGAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI       9120    11   M     180  0-39               37:55.4     12:12/M

    786    JACKIE GREAVES                    CRANSTON  RI         2065    31   F     250  0-39               37:55.6     12:12/M

    787    LAUREN BECKER                     LINCOLN  RI          2540    37   F     251  0-39               37:56.0     12:12/M

    788    CAITLIN ALLISON                   PROVIDENCE  RI       9146    23   F     252  0-39               37:56.8     12:12/M

    789    CHRISTOPHER MOORE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2867    38   M     181  0-39               37:57.9     12:12/M

    790    SARAH GOUSIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI       2582    37   F     253  0-39               38:00.1     12:13/M

    791    KAITLYN POND                      HARRISVILE  RI       2622    29   F     254  0-39               38:08.4     12:16/M

    792    JENNY XIE                         UXBRIDGE  MA         2765    39   F     255  0-39               38:08.6     12:16/M

    793    BRAD POND                         HARRISVILLE  RI      2643    33   M     182  0-39               38:08.7     12:16/M

    794    Henry Charlesworth                                     9264    10   M     183  0-39               38:08.7     12:16/M

    795    Stephanie Davies                                       9263    43   F     117 40-49               38:08.8     12:16/M

    796    Kimberly Roy                      Coventry  RI         9954    29   F     256  0-39               38:09.5     12:16/M

    797    JESSICA ALTON                     ATTLEBORO  MA        2480    28   F     257  0-39               38:10.2     12:16/M

    798    MARGARET MCQUADE                  PROVIDENCE  RI       9702     8   F     258  0-39               38:10.5     12:16/M

    799    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2265    45   F     118 40-49               38:12.1     12:17/M

    800    Andrew Cruz                                            5679    26   M     184  0-39               38:12.1     12:17/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    801    SHAWN BRANDT                      LINCOLN  RI          2813    45   M      73 40-49               38:12.2     12:17/M

    802    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN  RI          2814    56   F      75 50-59               38:13.2     12:17/M

    803    VICTORIA ROGERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2227    58   F      76 50-59               38:14.7     12:18/M

    804    Elizabeth Mendonca                                     5699    46   F     119 40-49               38:14.9     12:18/M

    805    Bianca Mendonca                                        5695    26   F     259  0-39               38:15.5     12:18/M

    806    EJ MCQUADE                          RI                 9701    42   M      74 40-49               38:15.7     12:18/M

    807    GRETCHEN WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI          2034    48   F     120 40-49               38:16.9     12:18/M

    808    TRICIA QUEST                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2328    38   F     260  0-39               38:19.0     12:19/M

    809    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI        9174    11   M     185  0-39               38:22.8     12:20/M

    810    CASSANDRA WAGNER                  SEEKONK  MA          9121    25   F     261  0-39               38:24.0     12:21/M

    811    Rachel Chuckran                   Bridgewater  MA      9189    26   F     262  0-39               38:24.0     12:21/M

    812    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  9181    46   M      75 40-49               38:25.0     12:21/M

    813    BRUCE MACPHERSON                  NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2318    63   M      19 60-69               38:29.3     12:22/M

    814    Don Blais                                              8273    51   M      58 50-59               38:31.5     12:23/M

    815    HOLLY ALLAN                       EXETER  RI           2147    39   F     263  0-39               38:33.3     12:24/M

    816    HEATHER MOSCA                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2131    44   F     121 40-49               38:33.5     12:24/M

    817    Kevin Scriellon                                        5678    19   M     186  0-39               38:35.5     12:24/M

    818    PAUL RENDELL                      BROOKLYN  CT         2688    63   M      20 60-69               38:35.8     12:24/M

    819    KRISTINA GEDUTIS                  BROOKLYN  CT         2689    49   F     122 40-49               38:36.3     12:25/M

    820    MICHELLE PERRY                    COVENTRY  RI         2924    47   F     123 40-49               38:41.2     12:26/M

    821    JIM CHELLEL JR.                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2620    41   M      76 40-49               38:42.6     12:27/M

    822    BETH FLYNN                        GREENVILLE  RI       2550    52   F      77 50-59               38:45.6     12:28/M

    823    TAMMY LAMARSH                     WARWICK  RI          2236    46   F     124 40-49               38:50.4     12:29/M

    824    Craig Wheeler                                          8267    34   M     187  0-39               38:55.0     12:31/M

    825    MEGHAN MURPHY                     WINTHROP  MA         2128    33   F     264  0-39               38:55.8     12:31/M

    826    KAREN CIPRIANI                    MIDDLETOWN  RI       2940    64   F      13 60-69               39:01.1     12:33/M

    827    NICK CIPRIANI                     PORTSMOUTH  RI       2957    20   M     188  0-39               39:01.4     12:33/M

    828    GIANNA PORRECA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       9960    11   F     265  0-39               39:02.5     12:33/M

    829    SOPHIE INTRIERI                   N PROVIDENCE  RI     9959    11   F     266  0-39               39:03.1     12:33/M

    830    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI          2562    61   F      14 60-69               39:06.4     12:34/M

    831    DEE JO                            COVENTRY  RI         2122    50   F      78 50-59               39:09.4     12:35/M

    832    Anthony Martinez                  Hopkinton  MA        9190    16   M     189  0-39               39:15.9     12:37/M

    833    VIRGINIA AMARAL                   WARREN  RI           2074    60   F      15 60-69               39:16.9     12:38/M

    834    KATIE VADENAIS                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2492    37   F     267  0-39               39:20.7     12:39/M

    835    CRAIG BUTZBACH                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   2972    62   M      21 60-69               39:22.2     12:39/M

    836    LISA TINCKNELL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2933    54   F      79 50-59               39:22.9     12:39/M

    837    TJ PERROTTI                       NEWPORT  RI          2934    54   M      59 50-59               39:23.0     12:40/M

    838    JESSICA GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI         2835    36   F     268  0-39               39:27.9     12:41/M

    839    KATHLEEN NEE ZAMBRANO             CRANSTON  RI         2836    36   F     269  0-39               39:28.7     12:41/M

    840    MICHELLE LANE                     SOUTH EASTON  MA     2049    44   F     125 40-49               39:28.8     12:41/M

    841    LISA PALARDY                      OAKLAND  RI          2444    46   F     126 40-49               39:30.4     12:42/M

    842    KAREN PROULX                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2777    60   F      16 60-69               39:31.3     12:42/M

    843    JOSEPH SPORTELLI                  CRANSTON  RI         2090    34   M     190  0-39               39:31.6     12:42/M

    844    JENNA CONNELLY                    CRANSTON  RI         2091    37   F     270  0-39               39:34.2     12:43/M

    845    FRANK KARPINSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI       2230    56   M      60 50-59               39:34.7     12:43/M

    846    ALISON MARUSZCZAK                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   9124    21   F     271  0-39               39:38.5     12:45/M

    847    JOSEPH MARUSZCZAK                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   9123    50   M      61 50-59               39:39.2     12:45/M

    848    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI       2859    64   F      17 60-69               39:41.0     12:46/M

    849    JAMES O\'REILLY                    N SCITUATE  RI       2807    71   M       7 70-99               39:46.7     12:47/M

    850    CHRISTINE COURTEMANCHE            JOHNSTON  RI         2224    37   F     272  0-39               39:49.9     12:48/M

    851    JENNIFER STOUDT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2424    26   F     273  0-39               39:51.6     12:49/M

    852    ALISA DUMOND                      WARWICK  RI          2231    43   F     127 40-49               39:53.8     12:49/M

    853    AIDAN MCCAFFERTY                  COVENTRY  RI         2059     7   M     191  0-39               39:53.8     12:49/M

    854    MONIQUE MCCALL                    WEST PALM BEACH  FL  9114    42   F     128 40-49               39:55.2     12:50/M

    855    AXEL STEPAN                       LINCOLN  RI          9113    46   M      77 40-49               39:55.2     12:50/M

    856    DANIEL MCCAFFERTY                 COVENTRY  RI         2057    42   M      78 40-49               39:56.4     12:50/M

    857    PAIGE MCCAFFERTY                  COVENTRY  RI         2058    11   F     274  0-39               39:58.3     12:51/M

    858    Rob Lane                          South Easton  MA     9947    48   M      79 40-49               40:08.2     12:54/M

    859    MEREDITH BRYDEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2044    22   F     275  0-39               40:10.4     12:55/M

    860    ASHLEY WILLIAMS                   SMITHFIELD  RI       2045    23   F     276  0-39               40:10.7     12:55/M

    861    PETER LESSARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2287    49   M      80 40-49               40:27.4     13:00/M

    862    TRACY WIESNER                     CRANSTON  RI         2260    39   F     277  0-39               40:29.4     13:01/M

    863    LINDA CUGINI                      REHOBOTH  MA         2453    49   F     129 40-49               40:34.3     13:03/M

    864    BRIAN FITZGERALD                  REHOBOTH  MA         2454    49   M      81 40-49               40:35.9     13:03/M

    865    ERICA HYLAND                      SHARON  MA           2040    32   F     278  0-39               40:36.4     13:03/M

    866    KRISTIN FLAHERTY                  NORTON  MA           2758    36   F     279  0-39               40:37.0     13:04/M

    867    MARIA MORAN                       CRANSTON  RI         2954    40   F     130 40-49               40:40.4     13:05/M

    868    WENDY PIERCE                      WOOD RIVER JCT.  RI  2121    44   F     131 40-49               40:40.4     13:05/M

    869    MELISSA ARCHIBALD                 WARWICK  RI          2120    43   F     132 40-49               40:41.2     13:05/M

    870    Jill Page                                              5693    42   F     133 40-49               40:42.6     13:05/M

    871    LUCRECIA RIZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2304    27   F     280  0-39               40:42.9     13:05/M

    872    STACY-ANN ROBINSON                PROVIDENCE  RI       2686    34   F     281  0-39               40:43.7     13:06/M

    873    Joshua Schatz                                          9253    37   M     192  0-39               40:45.2     13:06/M

    874    MELISSA DE FUSCO                  WAKEFIELD  RI        2951    48   F     134 40-49               40:47.2     13:07/M

    875    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2732    44   F     135 40-49               40:47.5     13:07/M

    876    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI         2248    60   F      18 60-69               40:47.9     13:07/M

    877    WENDY BAKER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2773    54   F      80 50-59               40:48.5     13:07/M

    878    JUDITH MCDONNELL                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2774    61   F      19 60-69               40:48.7     13:07/M

    879    KAREN LETENDRE                    BERKLEY  MA          2432    61   F      20 60-69               40:52.4     13:08/M

    880    MARCIA POLHEMUS                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2096    56   F      81 50-59               40:57.6     13:10/M

    881    PATRICIA EGAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        3000    56   F      82 50-59               40:59.3     13:11/M

    882    CONSTANCE GIGUERE                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2309    48   F     136 40-49               41:03.5     13:12/M

    883    SOPHIE SCOTT                      CRANSTON  RI         9132    12   F     282  0-39               41:09.0     13:14/M

    884    ELIZABETH MILLARD                 RUMFORD  RI          2703    56   F      83 50-59               41:10.6     13:14/M

    885    KELLY SCOTT                       CRANSTON  RI         9131    48   F     137 40-49               41:15.6     13:16/M

    886    REBECCA WALMANN                   CRANSTON  RI         2308    26   F     283  0-39               41:33.9     13:22/M

    887    NICOLE CORBIN                     CRANSTON  RI         2189    24   F     284  0-39               41:39.4     13:24/M

    888    CRYSTAL QUEALLY                   FRANKLIN  MA         2482    36   F     285  0-39               41:39.6     13:24/M

    889    KATE MARKOPOULOS                  BRIGHTON  MA         2718    35   F     286  0-39               41:39.6     13:24/M

    890    ROBERT ANDREOZZI                  JOHNSTON  RI         2190    33   M     193  0-39               41:39.8     13:24/M

    891    TIFFANY THERRIEN                  FALL RIVER  MA       2721    34   F     287  0-39               41:40.3     13:24/M

    892    COURTNEY LOSCOE                   COVENTRY  RI         2864    28   F     288  0-39               41:41.4     13:24/M

    893    AMANDA ALMEIDA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2533    27   F     289  0-39               41:42.4     13:25/M

    894    LISSETTE BELTRE                   STATE COLLEGE  PA    2593    27   F     290  0-39               41:44.0     13:25/M

    895    HARONI HERNANDEZ                  PROVIDENCE  RI       2625    22   F     291  0-39               41:44.6     13:25/M

    896    LISABEL BELTRE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2597    27   F     292  0-39               41:44.7     13:25/M

    897    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI        5662    44   F     138 40-49               41:51.4     13:27/M

    898    SAMANTHA MORETTI                  GLENDALE  RI         2107    26   F     293  0-39               41:56.2     13:29/M

    899    PEGGY FRANKLIN                    HARRISVILLE  RI      2219    65   F      21 60-69               42:00.3     13:30/M

    900    CHELSEA REILLY                    GLENDALE  RI         2185    23   F     294  0-39               42:01.5     13:31/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

    901    Jonathan Valencia                                      5698    16   M     194  0-39               42:08.2     13:33/M

    902    ROGER LETENDRE                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   2888    56   M      62 50-59               42:08.4     13:33/M

    903    Antelmo Guerrero                                       8271    18   M     195  0-39               42:09.3     13:33/M

    904    KAIDEY ROTONDO                    CRANSTON  RI         2897    19   F     295  0-39               42:10.2     13:34/M

    905    ALFRED MILLS                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2697    54   M      63 50-59               42:10.8     13:34/M

    906    MARY KERESTER                     SOUTH EASTON  MA     2696    57   F      84 50-59               42:12.9     13:34/M

    907    RON ROTONDO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2665    47   M      82 40-49               42:13.2     13:34/M

    908    KRISTEN ANDRIOLE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2664    26   F     296  0-39               42:13.2     13:34/M

    909    LISA GAY                          NORTH DIGHTON  MA    2431    55   F      85 50-59               42:26.2     13:39/M

    910    KELLY LEIGHTON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2038    49   F     139 40-49               42:27.6     13:39/M

    911    JOHN PACHECO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2039    49   M      83 40-49               42:28.3     13:39/M

    912    NANCY HARRISON                    HOPE VALLEY  RI      2876    58   F      86 50-59               42:29.4     13:40/M

    913    SASHA WHIRL                       ATTLEBORO  MA        9324    10   F     297  0-39               42:30.5     13:40/M

    914    Beth Ayers                                             9271    56   F      87 50-59               42:30.7     13:40/M

    915    ETHAN HART                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   2172    10   M     196  0-39               42:31.9     13:40/M

    916    JANET DIETERLE                    CRANSTON  RI         2960    39   F     298  0-39               42:35.0     13:42/M

    917    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2769    25   F     299  0-39               42:45.4     13:45/M

    918    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI        2295    31   F     300  0-39               42:46.3     13:45/M

    919    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI          2225    57   F      88 50-59               42:48.0     13:46/M

    920    NATHAN STRAW                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2874    26   M     197  0-39               42:49.8     13:46/M

    921    KATHERINE DEVOLVE                 PORTSMOUTH  RI       2388    34   F     301  0-39               43:01.8     13:50/M

    922    MARY MARCIAL                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     2076    56   F      89 50-59               43:02.5     13:50/M

    923    BLAKE DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2913    14   M     198  0-39               43:02.7     13:50/M

    924    KAYLEEN WRIGHT                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      9109    22   F     302  0-39               43:04.9     13:51/M

    925    MEGHAN COUTURE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       2208    36   F     303  0-39               43:07.5     13:52/M

    926    TIM DUCHARME                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2911    44   M      84 40-49               43:07.6     13:52/M

    927    LISA MUNKELWITZ                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2160    52   F      90 50-59               43:07.9     13:52/M

    928    KELLY FLYNN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2846    37   F     304  0-39               43:10.6     13:53/M

    929    Katie Blais                                            5688    13   F     305  0-39               43:10.8     13:53/M

    930    BRADY DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2912    10   M     199  0-39               43:12.0     13:53/M

    931    Nayeli Vazquez                                         9256    16   F     306  0-39               43:13.9     13:54/M

    932    Tiffanie Ruiz Perez                                    9255    21   F     307  0-39               43:14.6     13:54/M

    933    DAVID ROBERT                      WARREN  RI           2587    52   M      64 50-59               43:17.2     13:55/M

    934    SARA MATHEWSON                    WARWICK  RI          2259    40   F     140 40-49               43:27.1     13:58/M

    935    COREN ELLIS                       WARWICK  RI          2282    40   F     141 40-49               43:28.2     13:59/M

    936    INES CONTRERAS                    CRANSTON  RI         9176    24   F     308  0-39               43:28.3     13:59/M

    937    LOU JO                            COVENTRY  RI         2123    53   M      65 50-59               43:29.0     13:59/M

    938    MAUREEN CORRIGAN                  CRANSTON  RI         9157    52   F      91 50-59               43:31.9     14:00/M

    939    LUKE GRIMLEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2487    10   M     200  0-39               43:32.7     14:00/M

    940    Ella Grimley                      Riverside  RI        9926     7   F     309  0-39               43:35.3     14:01/M

    941    JOHN SOUZA                        CRANSTON  RI         2472    37   M     201  0-39               43:36.2     14:01/M

    942    SARA MCENTEE                      RIVERSIDE  RI        2486    46   F     142 40-49               43:39.6     14:02/M

    943    JENNIFER CABRAL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2046    32   F     310  0-39               43:48.5     14:05/M

    944    DEBORAH BEAULIEU                  WARWICK  RI          2048    58   F      92 50-59               43:49.1     14:05/M

    945    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI          2748    34   F     311  0-39               43:49.3     14:05/M

    946    NANCY KENYON                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2585    63   F      22 60-69               43:49.9     14:05/M

    947    KAREN DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND  RI       2662    47   F     143 40-49               44:01.2     14:09/M

    948    KIMBERLY ROSE                     SEEKONK  MA          2545    53   F      93 50-59               44:02.3     14:10/M

    949    KAZEU HELLERSTEIN                 SHARON  MA           2027    48   F     144 40-49               44:04.9     14:10/M

    950    AMY PICKERING                     DIGHTON  MA          2803    45   F     145 40-49               44:06.2     14:11/M

    951    CARLY CRAVER                      BRISTOL  RI          2463    30   F     312  0-39               44:08.8     14:11/M

    952    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  BRISTOL  RI          2464    26   M     202  0-39               44:10.4     14:12/M

    953    AURA MAURICIO                     SOMERSET  MA         2588    45   F     146 40-49               44:17.2     14:14/M

    954    RON HOLLANDER                     CARVER  MA           2792    49   M      85 40-49               44:18.9     14:15/M

    955    ANTHONY HUNTINGTON III            HOPKINTON  MA        2759    51   M      66 50-59               44:24.4     14:17/M

    956    Maleena Cruz                                           5692    18   F     313  0-39               44:27.2     14:18/M

    957    STACIA IZZO                       JOHNSTON  RI         9152    39   F     314  0-39               44:36.3     14:20/M

    958    SUSAN VADNAIS                     PAWTUCKET  RI        2782    56   F      94 50-59               44:45.8     14:23/M

    959    RUTH MESSIER                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2868    67   F      23 60-69               44:47.1     14:24/M

    960    Joseph Ruggieri                   Cranston  RI         9931    17   M     203  0-39               44:48.4     14:24/M

    961    SOPHIA VIEIRA                     SEEKONK  MA          2743     8   F     315  0-39               44:57.9     14:27/M

    962    JENNIFER VIEIRA                   SEEKONK  MA          2742    38   F     316  0-39               44:58.8     14:28/M

    963    SUZANNE DEVRIES                   LINCOLN  RI          2462    56   F      95 50-59               44:59.2     14:28/M

    964    cesar rodrigues                   fall river  MA       9900    44   M      86 40-49               45:05.5     14:30/M

    965    PAIGE BOTELHO                     WORCESTER  MA        2150    27   F     317  0-39               45:14.4     14:33/M

    966    JOANN MICHONSKI                   PAWTUCKET  RI        2764    60   F      24 60-69               45:17.8     14:34/M

    967    CHERYL DESTREMPS                  TIVERTON  RI         9077    45   F     147 40-49               45:22.7     14:35/M

    968    TIFFANY RUDMAN QUINN              BRISTOL  RI          2514    36   F     318  0-39               45:23.4     14:36/M

    969    MARY MCGRATH                      N PROVIDENCE  RI     9958    42   F     148 40-49               45:34.9     14:39/M

    970    JUDITH HAMILTON                   WARWICK  RI          9116    54   F      96 50-59               45:35.8     14:39/M

    971    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI          2633    75   F       2 70-99               45:44.0     14:42/M

    972    GREG MAINES                       JOHNSTON  RI         2733    53   M      67 50-59               45:44.5     14:42/M

    973    KATHY LORRAINE                    W. KINGSTON  RI      9304    58   F      97 50-59               45:53.8     14:45/M

    974    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         2252    36   F     319  0-39               45:57.5     14:46/M

    975    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA         2253    59   F      98 50-59               45:58.6     14:47/M

    976    PETER FLOOD                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2980    30   M     204  0-39               46:01.7     14:48/M

    977    JESSICA FLOOD                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2861    31   F     320  0-39               46:02.4     14:48/M

    978    KAREN MAGUIRE                     CARVER  MA           2819    49   F     149 40-49               46:09.1     14:50/M

    979    DARLENE FREDERICK                 BRISTOL  RI          9169    67   F      25 60-69               46:09.4     14:50/M

    980    JULIE FRENCH                      PAWTUCKET  RI        2630    68   F      26 60-69               46:15.6     14:52/M

    981    TONI TAMBORELLO                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2632    53   F      99 50-59               46:15.7     14:52/M

    982    DAWN TREMBLAY                     WARWICK  RI          2301    52   F     100 50-59               46:16.0     14:53/M

    983    MORGEN GANNON                     WARWICK  RI          2300    33   F     321  0-39               46:16.5     14:53/M

    984    TERRI HEBERT                      CUMBERLAND  RI       2938    58   F     101 50-59               46:18.5     14:53/M

    985    SHARISSE KEETZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2948    59   F     102 50-59               46:19.9     14:54/M

    986    JUDY WAITT                        CHEPACHET  RI        9126    53   F     103 50-59               46:26.6     14:56/M

    987    LAURIE GRAVES                     WARWICK  RI          2233    48   F     150 40-49               46:29.1     14:57/M

    988    CAROL SALMON                      SWANSEA  MA          9305    47   F     151 40-49               46:36.8     14:59/M

    989    BRIEONA SILVA                     WARWICK  RI          2709    25   F     322  0-39               46:39.3     15:00/M

    990    DONNA DREW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2333    41   F     152 40-49               46:42.4     15:01/M

    991    CATHERINE MONTAGINO               PROVIDENCE  RI       2556    26   F     323  0-39               47:10.1     15:10/M

    992    SPENCER COLLINS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2478    26   F     324  0-39               47:10.9     15:10/M

    993    ALANNA BRUNO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2481    46   F     153 40-49               47:11.6     15:10/M

    994    Matt Labelle                                           9257    18   M     205  0-39               47:12.4     15:11/M

    995    RICK BEAN                         CRANSTON  RI         2086    61   M      22 60-69               47:12.6     15:11/M

    996    KAREN GARDEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       2599    59   F     104 50-59               47:16.6     15:12/M

    997    SANDRA GARCIA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2737    24   F     325  0-39               47:23.9     15:14/M

    998    Maria Gasnell                                          5687    18   F     326  0-39               47:28.0     15:16/M

    999    NICHOLAS GREENE                   N PROVIDENCE  RI     2619    43   M      87 40-49               47:35.2     15:18/M

   1000    JUDY HART                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   2171    54   F     105 50-59               47:38.3     15:19/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1001    ALYSSA MARCELLO                   GREENVILLE  RI       2047    23   F     327  0-39               47:54.0     15:24/M

   1002    MARNIE WEBSTER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2105    56   F     106 50-59               47:54.5     15:24/M

   1003    BAILEY LONG                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2170    33   F     328  0-39               47:54.8     15:24/M

   1004    LYNN HALL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2241    50   F     107 50-59               47:55.3     15:24/M

   1005    JENNIFER BERARDIS                 BELLINGHAM  MA       2238    39   F     329  0-39               47:56.1     15:25/M

   1006    LORI DOWDING                      WARWICK  RI          2264    54   F     108 50-59               47:56.4     15:25/M

   1007    Andrea Wamboldt                                        5696    40   F     154 40-49               48:20.0     15:32/M

   1008    Ninurta Bet-Shlimon                                    5873    30   F     330  0-39               48:21.7     15:33/M

   1009    Jacelynn Brunelle                                      5690    18   F     331  0-39               48:30.6     15:36/M

   1010    SARAH VINCELETTE                  CRANSTON  RI         2489    24   F     332  0-39               48:31.6     15:36/M

   1011    MEREDITH PUPPA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2484    26   F     333  0-39               48:31.9     15:36/M

   1012    TALIA DELUCA                      CRANSTON  RI         2420    26   F     334  0-39               48:32.7     15:36/M

   1013    Raymundo Torres                                        5691    17   M     206  0-39               49:07.8     15:48/M

   1014    TATUM QUINN                       BRISTOL  RI          2515     7   F     335  0-39               49:18.6     15:51/M

   1015    STACY MELLO                       MIDDLETOWN  RI       2657    48   F     155 40-49               49:20.2     15:52/M

   1016    ELIZABETH RAZEE                   REHOBOTH  MA         2539    69   F      27 60-69               49:23.5     15:53/M

   1017    Parris Price                                           5686    20   M     207  0-39               49:28.3     15:54/M

   1018    SUZANNE CARIKER                   CHEPACHET  RI        2201    43   F     156 40-49               49:31.3     15:55/M

   1019    WENDY SIMAS                       SEEKONK  MA          5672    50   F     109 50-59               49:31.5     15:55/M

   1020    ANN-MARIE ALEXANDER               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2200    38   F     336  0-39               49:31.9     15:55/M

   1021    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  2032    59   F     110 50-59               49:33.5     15:56/M

   1022    Stephanie Caldwell                                     9270    33   F     337  0-39               49:39.1     15:58/M

   1023    JENNALYNN CALLAHAN                LINCOLN  RI          2235    31   F     338  0-39               49:54.6     16:03/M

   1024    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2290    41   F     157 40-49               49:55.6     16:03/M

   1025    DANIELLE MALVERTY                 NORTH STONINGTON  C  2005    41   F     158 40-49               49:55.8     16:03/M

   1026    JOYCE DERRY-FULMINE               WOONSOCKET  RI       2359    52   F     111 50-59               50:08.4     16:07/M

   1027    DAVE DECOURSEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2003    62   M      23 60-69               50:10.0     16:08/M

   1028    JANE WILSON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2809    57   F     112 50-59               50:15.3     16:09/M

   1029    KERRY HARLING                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  2810    57   F     113 50-59               50:15.6     16:09/M

   1030    STANLEY KUZIEL                    CRANSTON  RI         2513    64   M      24 60-69               50:20.1     16:11/M

   1031    AMY PETERS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2706    42   F     159 40-49               50:20.5     16:11/M

   1032    STACEY SANTORO                    WARWICK  RI          2817    47   F     160 40-49               50:24.5     16:12/M

   1033    TARA BOUDREAULT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2103    22   F     339  0-39               50:37.1     16:17/M

   1034    Hannah Dunlap                                          9300    29   F     340  0-39               50:50.1     16:21/M

   1035    TRACEY NOLAN                      BROOKLYN  CT         2880    48   F     161 40-49               50:50.8     16:21/M

   1036    ROBIN HENSHAW                     JEWETT CITY  CT      2641    52   F     114 50-59               50:51.0     16:21/M

   1037    BOBBY RATANASIM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2137    32   M     208  0-39               50:52.6     16:21/M

   1038    BRITTANY NOBLE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        2517    33   F     341  0-39               51:19.4     16:30/M

   1039    PAIGE RAPOSA                      HUDSON  FL           2102    22   F     342  0-39               51:24.0     16:32/M

   1040    MARK AWAD                         PROVIDENCE  RI       2006    49   M      88 40-49               51:24.6     16:32/M

   1041    ANASTACIA AWAD                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2007    39   F     343  0-39               51:25.9     16:32/M

   1042    CONSTANCE YANKUS                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2396    36   F     344  0-39               51:27.4     16:33/M

   1043    HENRY COONS                       GUON  CT             5674    64   M      25 60-69               51:31.4     16:34/M

   1044    ANDREW NOBLE                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2518    40   M      89 40-49               51:32.7     16:34/M

   1045    PATRICIA TARRO                    JAMESTOWN  RI        2428    52   F     115 50-59               51:44.1     16:38/M

   1046    LYNN MCDONALD                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2510    30   F     345  0-39               51:44.3     16:38/M

   1047    ILAURA BOISVERT                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2512    27   F     346  0-39               52:10.4     16:46/M

   1048    CHRISTOPHER MAXWELL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2017    29   M     209  0-39               52:12.9     16:47/M

   1049    KAREN BLAIS                       PAWTUCKET  RI        2895    46   F     162 40-49               53:07.2     17:05/M

   1050    DANIELLE JOHNSTON                 SWANSEA  MA          2043    44   F     163 40-49               53:12.6     17:06/M

   1051    NIKKI COPPA                       CRANSTON  RI         2584    44   F     164 40-49               53:22.9     17:10/M

   1052    TAMMY VEZINA                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   2586    45   F     165 40-49               53:23.3     17:10/M

   1053    TED HALEY                         CRANSTON  RI         2952    56   M      68 50-59               54:19.5     17:28/M

   1054    ROBERT FARNUM                     FOSTER  RI           9095    56   M      69 50-59               54:19.7     17:28/M

   1055    JANET RICHARDSON                  WARWICK  RI          2968    55   F     116 50-59               54:19.9     17:28/M

   1056    WES RICHARDSON                    WARWICK  RI          2967    56   M      70 50-59               54:19.9     17:28/M

   1057    KATHY FARNUM                      FOSTER  RI           9094    55   F     117 50-59               54:19.9     17:28/M

   1058    ALLAN MCDERMOTT                   CUMBERLAND  RI       2873    56   M      71 50-59               54:19.9     17:28/M

   1059    SANDRA MATTHEWS                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2937    56   F     118 50-59               54:20.1     17:28/M

   1060    JOHN ILLUZZI                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  9148    58   M      72 50-59               54:20.6     17:28/M

   1061    JAYMIE HALEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2953    55   M      73 50-59               54:22.7     17:29/M

   1062    Jackie McDermott                  Cumberland  RI       9910    52   F     119 50-59               54:23.1     17:29/M

   1063    CHRISTINA BERRIOS                 PROVIDENCE  RI       2196    24   F     347  0-39               54:38.8     17:34/M

   1064    MARIA FELIX                       PROVIDENCE  RI       2195    28   F     348  0-39               54:39.8     17:34/M

   1065    ALONDRA BERRIOS                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2194    22   F     349  0-39               54:39.9     17:34/M

   1066    Ktpie Farrow                      Hopkinton  MA        9191    26   F     350  0-39               54:54.2     17:39/M

   1067    RENE FUERTES                      RANDOLPH  MA         9301    52   M      74 50-59               54:56.5     17:40/M

   1068    DENISE MARTINEZ                   HOPKINTON  MA        2985    48   F     166 40-49               54:58.2     17:40/M

   1069    SAWYER BEAN                       ATTLEBORO  MA        2082     9   M     210  0-39               54:58.2     17:40/M

   1070    JEREMY MIVILLE                    WARWICK  RI          2094    36   M     211  0-39               54:59.4     17:41/M

   1071    MICHELLE FARROW                   WARWICK  RI          2018    45   F     167 40-49               54:59.5     17:41/M

   1072    JOHN WILSON                       WOON  RI             9970    60   M      26 60-69               55:00.2     17:41/M

   1073    JOHN MORAN                        WARWICK  RI          9093    47   M      90 40-49               55:00.6     17:41/M

   1074    THERESA FILIPE                    ATTLEBORO  MA        5673    52   F     120 50-59               55:00.9     17:41/M

   1075    DAWN FILIPE                       ATTLEBORO  MA        9969    50   F     121 50-59               55:01.6     17:41/M

   1076    NICOLE ROWAN                      EXETER  RI           2217    53   F     122 50-59               55:02.5     17:42/M

   1077    MOLLY CRAWLEY                     LINCOLN  RI          2939    48   F     168 40-49               55:17.0     17:47/M

   1078    ROBIN LEONE                       WARWICK  RI          2438    58   F     123 50-59               55:17.8     17:47/M

   1079    ERIK MILLER                       LINCOLN  RI          2373    32   M     212  0-39               55:21.8     17:48/M

   1080    KATIE MILLER                      LINCOLN  RI          2372    30   F     351  0-39               55:21.9     17:48/M

   1081    TINA ROMANI                       CRANSTON  RI         2692    48   F     169 40-49               55:23.5     17:48/M

   1082    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI       2322    56   F     124 50-59               55:24.8     17:49/M

   1083    LILLIANNA DOK                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2915    13   F     352  0-39               55:26.3     17:49/M

   1084    RONI DOK                          PROVIDENCE  RI       2914    31   F     353  0-39               55:26.8     17:49/M

   1085    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2008    39   F     354  0-39               55:35.7     17:52/M

   1086    CARLA BEAN                        CRANSTON  RI         2085    60   F      28 60-69               55:42.9     17:55/M

   1087    SARAH CLEAVELAND                  N. ATTLEBORO  MA     2749    33   F     355  0-39               56:18.8     18:06/M

   1088    TRISHA VALCOURT                   PROVIDENCE  RI       2354    41   F     170 40-49               56:50.0     18:16/M

   1089    TERRY SPORTELLI                   CRANSTON  RI         2087    61   F      29 60-69               56:51.1     18:17/M

   1090    CHACE DAWLEY                      WEST WARWICK  RI     2857    12   M     213  0-39               57:05.6     18:21/M

   1091    JOE VIOLA                         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2984    68   M      27 60-69               57:05.6     18:21/M

   1092    Manuel Gomez                                           5683    17   M     214  0-39               57:07.0     18:22/M

   1093    Ariel Yas Corado                                       9252    17   M     215  0-39               57:08.7     18:22/M

   1094    Sergio Chaccon                                         9254    17   M     216  0-39               57:08.7     18:22/M

   1095    Yesfri Veliz-Salazar                                   5677    17   M     217  0-39               57:09.3     18:23/M

   1096    Leslie Roasas                                          5689    16   F     356  0-39               57:09.5     18:23/M

   1097    SANDRA MACMURRAY                  PLAINVILLE  MA       2683    74   F       3 70-99               57:10.7     18:23/M

   1098    CAROL HOOD                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2014    75   F       4 70-99               57:22.4     18:27/M

   1099    NICOLE MOOSEY                     WEST GREENWICH  RI   2855    42   F     171 40-49               57:29.7     18:29/M

   1100    BRIANNA KIELY                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2673     7   F     357  0-39               57:40.9     18:33/M



                                                                                                               Total  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  

   1101    KELSEY KELLETER                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2670    11   F     358  0-39               57:42.3     18:33/M

   1102    KARA KELLETER                     WAKEFIELD  RI        2668    49   F     172 40-49               57:46.1     18:34/M

   1103    AINSLEY CAIRNS                    WAKEFIELD  RI        2816    11   F     359  0-39               57:49.0     18:35/M

   1104    DAVID CHADWICK                    PAWTUCKET  RI        2411    45   M      91 40-49               57:49.2     18:35/M

   1105    DETRICK SCURRY                    PASCOAG  RI          2192    40   M      92 40-49               57:55.4     18:37/M

   1106    ASHLEY ARBOR                      WARWICK  RI          2416    32   F     360  0-39               57:56.5     18:38/M

   1107    BETHANY ROSEVEAR                  CUMBERLAND  RI       2409    40   F     173 40-49               57:56.5     18:38/M

   1108    DARICE DAWLEY                     WEST WARWICK  RI     2856    39   F     361  0-39               57:57.6     18:38/M

   1109    SHANNON GAMACHE SCURRY            PASCOAG  RI          2191    45   F     174 40-49               57:58.5     18:38/M

   1110    DONNA NICKERSON                   LITTLE COMPTON  RI   2104    53   F     125 50-59               57:58.9     18:38/M

   1111    HAZEL ROBINSON                    CRANSTON  RI         2999     7   F     362  0-39               58:09.7     18:42/M

   1112    KATHY SMITH                       WEST KINGSTON  RI    2750    46   F     175 40-49               58:19.0     18:45/M

   1113    CHRISTOPHER DENNIS                WARWICK  RI          2860    38   M     218  0-39               58:25.3     18:47/M

   1114    SARAH DENNIS                      CRANSTON  RI         2542    32   F     363  0-39               58:25.6     18:47/M

   1115    JOANNE KIELY                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2671    30   F     364  0-39               58:47.0     18:54/M

   1116    KELLIE KELLETER                   WAKEFIELD  RI        2672    17   F     365  0-39               58:47.2     18:54/M

   1117    KENNETH KELLETER                  WAKEFIELD  RI        2669    49   M      93 40-49               58:54.1     18:56/M

   1118    GRACE OBRIEN                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2148    73   F       5 70-99               58:55.8     18:57/M

   1119    BONNIE VIOLA                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  2013    65   F      30 60-69               58:57.2     18:57/M

   1120    LORRAINE KANE                     MANSFIELD  MA        9140    72   F       6 70-99               59:09.3     19:01/M

   1121    JAYNE CONROY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        2080    77   F       7 70-99               59:09.4     19:01/M