Worcester Jingle 5K

Worcester Jingle 5K

December 17, 2017


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family and Friends

Team - Sneakerama Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 55:55.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    836  IMMANUEL HARDY          WORCESTER  MA          M       1          1     16:08.0      16:08.0

      2    788  WARREN HAYDEN           SHREWSBURY  MA         M      13         14     18:49.2      34:57.2

      3    805  BILL MONAHAN            SHREWSBURY  MA         M      45         59     20:57.8      55:55.1

      4   1738  SHAWN O\'CONNELL         MILLBURY  MA           M      88        147     23:06.5    1:19:01.7

      5   1737  KARLA HANSON            HOLDEN  MA             F     380        527     29:55.0    1:48:56.7

      6    770  JULIA FONTANA           SHREWSBURY  MA         F     536       1063     33:24.8    2:22:21.6



Team - Atlas Distribution Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:02:28.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1687  JON SALOIS              WORCESTER  MA          M      24         24     19:23.9      19:23.9

      2   1690  CHARLES GALLAGHER       WORCESTER  MA          M      53         77     21:20.0      40:44.0

      3   1695  JENN MARA               WORCESTER  MA          F      62        139     21:44.5    1:02:28.6

      4   1686  JAMIE SALOIS            HOLDEN  MA             M     105        244     23:31.8    1:26:00.4

      5   1685  JOE SALOIS              SUTTON  MA             M     178        422     25:19.0    1:51:19.4

      6   1688  DANLEIGH GRNIET         WORCESTER  MA          F     199        621     25:59.1    2:17:18.6

      7   1693  DARLENE OJERHOLM        WORCESTER  MA          F     200        821     25:59.5    2:43:18.1

      8   1684  JOANNE SALOIS           SUTTON  MA             F     201       1022     25:59.5    3:09:17.7

      9   1694  DENNIS HOWARD           EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     219       1241     26:32.9    3:35:50.6

     10   1692  DAVID OJERHOLM          WORCESTER  MA          M     284       1525     27:56.6    4:03:47.3

     11   1689  GINA CARIGLIA           WORCESTER  MA          F     415       1940     30:35.4    4:34:22.8



Team - Wormtown Milers Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:03:23.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1735  NORMAN EVERETT          AUBURN  MA             M       6          6     16:58.9      16:58.9

      2   1227  JOHN CORDARO            WORCESTER  MA          M      79         85     22:39.9      39:38.8

      3   1705  JOHN SHEPARDSON         WORCESTER  MA          M     117        202     23:44.5    1:03:23.3

      4   1593  YOON MEE ZHANG          MARLBOROUGH  MA        F     153        355     24:44.5    1:28:07.8

      5   1060  DEBORAH LINDER          SHREWSBURY  MA         F     209        564     26:15.9    1:54:23.7

      6   1322  PAULA EDMONDS           AUBURN  MA             F     215        779     26:26.3    2:20:50.0

      7   1586  SHEILA FINNE            MILLBURY  MA           F     428       1207     30:45.7    2:51:35.8

      8   1062  KAREN FLEMING-BROOKS    NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F     503       1710     32:38.4    3:24:14.2

      9   1061  LOUISA SCHERMA          ATTLEBORO  MA          F     729       2439     48:23.4    4:12:37.7

     10   1679  HEATHER OSTRANDER       SHREWSBURY  MA         F     738       3177     50:11.9    5:02:49.7



Team - The Naughty Elves Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:06:20.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1485  ROB AUGER               MILLBURY  MA           M       9          9     17:20.0      17:20.0

      2    802  WILLIAM O\'CONNELL       JEFFERSON  MA          M     136        145     24:19.3      41:39.3

      3   1451  TIMOTHY BUZZELL         EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     149        294     24:41.5    1:06:20.8

      4   1654  CHRIS ROCHELEAU         SUTTON  MA             M     268        562     27:44.0    1:34:04.8

      5   1672  CANDY MUGO              WORCESTER  MA          F     356        918     29:28.2    2:03:33.1

      6    756  EVA GOLASZEWSKI         WORCESTER  MA          F     357       1275     29:28.3    2:33:01.4

      7   1583  LISA FLINK              AUBURN  MA             F     388       1663     30:08.7    3:03:10.2

      8   1435  BRIDGET SULLIVAN        WORCESTER  MA          F     416       2079     30:35.8    3:33:46.0

      9   1225  PAMELA ARAGI            HOLDEN  MA             F     417       2496     30:36.5    4:04:22.6

     10   1156  RANDALL BOHN            AUBURN  MA             M     458       2954     31:30.0    4:35:52.7

     11   1358  PAM ROCHELEAU           SUTTON  MA             F     460       3414     31:32.1    5:07:24.8

     12    812  NATASHA DONO            WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F     596       4010     35:13.6    5:42:38.4

     13   1155  JENNIFER BOHN           AUBURN  MA             F     663       4673     39:41.0    6:22:19.5



Team - Orange Theory Fitness Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:07:11.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1680  MEGAN KASALA-HALLINAN   WORCESTER  MA          F      25         25     19:27.5      19:27.5

      2   1643  KENDRA WARHOL           WORCESTER  MA          F     100        125     23:26.1      42:53.6

      3   1606  ALEXIA DENARIS          WORCESTER  MA          F     133        258     24:17.3    1:07:11.0

      4   1639  SAMANTHA BARRY          GRAFTON  MA            F     138        396     24:23.4    1:31:34.4

      5   1637  NICHOLAS BARRY          GRAFTON  MA            M     139        535     24:23.6    1:55:58.1

      6   1614  SCOTT BELLEFUILLE       SPENCER  MA            M     180        715     25:25.5    2:21:23.6

      7   1636  ANTHONY BARRY           GRAFTON  MA            M     239        954     27:01.0    2:48:24.7

      8   1677  LINDSAY HARTLEY         SHREWSBURY  MA         F     382       1336     29:58.0    3:18:22.7

      9   1613  JODI BELLEFUILLE        SPENCER  MA            F     397       1733     30:23.5    3:48:46.3

     10   1628  BODIE BELLEFEUILLE      SPENCER  MA            M     398       2131     30:23.6    4:19:09.9

     11   1712  MARK QUIMBY             WORCESTER  MA          M     410       2541     30:31.9    4:49:41.9

     12   1711  JENNIFER ZOLLO          WORCESTER  MA          F     412       2953     30:32.3    5:20:14.2

     13   1638  SHARON BARRY            GRAFTON MA  MA         F     442       3395     31:11.1    5:51:25.4

     14   1612  MATT DRAPEAU            AUBURN  MA             M     444       3839     31:11.8    6:22:37.3

     15   1514  SURI WILSON             CHARLTON  MA           F     562       4401     34:20.7    6:56:58.0

     16   1611  AMANDA BEAUDET          GRAFTON  MA            F     575       4976     34:35.4    7:31:33.4

     17   1742  CASEY BEAUDET           AUBURN  MA             F     576       5552     34:35.6    8:06:09.1

     18   1511  CAROLYN WILSON          CHARLTON  MA           F     655       6207     38:58.0    8:45:07.1

     19   1512  DAVID WILSON            CHARLTON  MA           M     656       6863     38:58.2    9:24:05.4

     20   1513  HAILEY WILSON           CHARLTON  MA           F     661       7524     39:28.5   10:03:33.9

     21   1605  TERESA PELLETIER        WORCESTER  MA          F     692       8216     42:51.5   10:46:25.5

     22    801  KARINA PELLETIER        WORCESTER  MA          F     694       8910     42:52.1   11:29:17.6



Team - Abbvie Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:07:41.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1439  KRISTEN LEGENDRE        UXBRIDGE  MA           F      14         14     18:54.9      18:54.9

      2   1440  RUTH MAZZEO             GRAFTON  MA            M     109        123     23:40.5      42:35.4

      3   1745  JOSEPH GIROUARD         LEOMINSTER  MA         M     166        289     25:05.6    1:07:41.1

      4   1442  LISA ZHOU               HOLDEN  MA             F     176        465     25:17.4    1:32:58.5

      5   1438  KERI HOENIG             AUBURN  MA             F     378        843     29:53.7    2:02:52.3

      6   1465  SHILPA ANANTHAKRISHNAN  SHREWSBURY  MA         F     496       1339     32:30.4    2:35:22.8



Team - Elfed Up Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:08:44.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1184  KRISTIN SALVATORE       AUBURN  MA             F      66         66     21:58.9      21:58.9

      2   1186  NATHAN SALVATORE        AUBURN  MA             M      71        137     22:06.7      44:05.6

      3   1185  MICHAEL SALVATORE       AUBURN  MA             M     148        285     24:39.0    1:08:44.6

      4    789  JULIE HOLSTROM          SHREWSBURY  MA         F     332        617     28:56.4    1:37:41.1

      5   1150  MEAGHAN O\'CONNOR        BRIGHTON  MA           F     459       1076     31:30.0    2:09:11.2



Team - Dasher\'s Antler Recovery Unit Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:10:05.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1272  DANIEL JOHNSON          MANCHESTER  NH         M      36         36     20:15.7      20:15.7

      2   1265  JOHN MCVEY              WORCESTER  MA          M     106        142     23:32.4      43:48.2

      3   1292  MELISSA MCLAIN          TERRYVILLE  CT         F     210        352     26:17.1    1:10:05.3



Team - Hassett & Donnelly, P.C. Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:10:17.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1047  SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH    SHREWSBURY  MA         F      42         42     20:47.8      20:47.8

      2   1046  COURTNEY MAYO-SILVANI   SHREWSBURY  MA         F      56         98     21:31.2      42:19.0

      3   1617  JIM MCLAUGHLIN          WESTWOOD  MA           M     288        386     27:58.8    1:10:17.9

      4   1081  W. SCOTT GARLAND        WORCESTER  MA          M     701       1087     44:29.1    1:54:47.0

      5   1080  MELINA GARLAND          WORCESTER  MA          F     702       1789     44:29.2    2:39:16.3



Team - Worcester Kettlebell Club Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:10:37.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1547  EVAN MARCANTONIO        WORCESTER  MA          M      67         67     22:00.0      22:00.0

      2    799  KYLE MACDONALD          WORCESTER  MA          M      92        159     23:09.2      45:09.2

      3   1491  SARAH PIGOTT            WORCESTER  MA          F     184        343     25:28.0    1:10:37.3

      4   1522  BRANDON GENTILE         AUBURN  MA             M     189        532     25:38.2    1:36:15.5

      5   1490  ALICIA SERRATO          PAXTON  MA             F     282        814     27:55.4    2:04:11.0

      6   1520  DIANA SCOTT             NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F     373       1187     29:46.3    2:33:57.3

      7   1515  COLLEEN MACDONALD       WORCESTER  MA          F     450       1637     31:23.6    3:05:20.9

      8   1492  EMILY HANNEN            WORCESTER  MA          F     478       2115     32:07.2    3:37:28.2



Team - Worcester Fitness Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1142  NICHOLAS JACKSON        WORCESTER  MA          M      65         65     21:50.7      21:50.7

      2   1261  MARK TAYLOR             MILLBURY  MA           M     141        206     24:26.4      46:17.2

      3   1576  THOMAS MOORE            SHREWSBURY  MA         M     145        351     24:33.0    1:10:50.2

      4   1744  PETER SLAMIN            ASHLAND  MA            M     162        513     24:59.0    1:35:49.3

      5   1525  DIANE SMITH             WEST BOYLSTON  MA      F     193        706     25:48.6    2:01:38.0

      6   1273  BETSY LANDRY            CHARLTON  MA           F     196        902     25:53.0    2:27:31.0

      7   1141  JANE JACKSON            WORCESTER  MA          F     238       1140     27:01.0    2:54:32.0

      8   1475  KATIE HUDON             STERLING  MA           F     240       1380     27:02.6    3:21:34.6

      9   1474  GEORGE RANDALL          STERLING  MA           M     243       1623     27:04.3    3:48:39.0

     10   1582  EDWARD POMINVILLE       WORCESTER  MA          M     244       1867     27:06.2    4:15:45.2

     11   1127  DAVID CARON             OAKHAM  MA             M     248       2115     27:13.8    4:42:59.1

     12   1619  KAREN SHARPE            STERLING  MA           F     255       2370     27:25.0    5:10:24.1

     13   1179  DAVID LAMONTAGNE        WORCESTER  MA          M     256       2626     27:25.7    5:37:49.9

     14   1126  LAURIE CARON            OAKAM  MA              F     306       2932     28:24.8    6:06:14.8

     15   1325  LAURIE PERRON           WORCESTER  MA          F     321       3253     28:46.1    6:35:00.9

     16   1188  LAUREN MORANO           FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     333       3586     28:57.5    7:03:58.4

     17   1189  NICK MORANO             FRAMINGHAM  MA         M     336       3922     28:58.6    7:32:57.0

     18   1159  LAURA COSENZA           WORCESTER  MA          F     345       4267     29:08.2    8:02:05.2

     19   1543  CATHERINE MCCARTIN      WORCESTER  MA          F     350       4617     29:18.5    8:31:23.8

     20   1329  ANA WISWELL             CLINTON  MA            F     362       4979     29:35.4    9:00:59.2

     21   1249  KELLY CHANDLEY          NORTH OXFORD  MA       F     364       5343     29:36.0    9:30:35.3

     22   1469  KEELY MCSHERA           WORCESTER  MA          F     374       5717     29:47.4   10:00:22.7

     23    795  STACEY PIGNATARO        WORCESTER  MA          F     375       6092     29:48.4   10:30:11.2

     24   1163  MARK HUARD              RUTLAND  MA            M     377       6469     29:52.2   11:00:03.5

     25   1132  DEB SERVIDIO            WORCESTER  MA          F     401       6870     30:26.2   11:30:29.7

     26   1706  ERIKA POMINVILLE        NASHUA  NH             F     406       7276     30:28.6   12:00:58.3

     27   1597  STEPHEN HARRIS          WORCESTER  MA          M     413       7689     30:32.7   12:31:31.0

     28   1277  LORI KENDALL-TAYLOR     MILLBURY  MA           F     420       8109     30:39.2   13:02:10.2

     29   1274  MAGGIE LANDRY           CHARLTON  MA           F     453       8562     31:24.4   13:33:34.6

     30   1635  AMY SHEERAN             DOUGLAS  MA            F     530       9092     33:12.9   14:06:47.6

     31   1219  NICK DANDREA            WORCESTER  MA          M     577       9669     34:39.6   14:41:27.2

     32   1220  DARCY DANDREA           WORCESTER  MA          F     629      10298     36:27.5   15:17:54.7

     33   1183  KIM NEWELL              HOLDEN  MA             F     673      10971     40:34.1   15:58:28.8

     34   1229  SHAUNA SIMPSON          WORCESTER  MA          F     700      11671     44:23.3   16:42:52.2

     35   1174  PICKY LANIGAN           WORCESTER  MA          F     705      12376     44:48.8   17:27:41.0

     36   1235  KEN ANTANAVICA          LEICESTER  MA          M     706      13082     44:50.4   18:12:31.4

     37   1193  CHERYL MILAS            WORCESTER  MA          F     708      13790     44:51.4   18:57:22.8

     38   1234  MARY ANTANAVICA         LEICESTER  MA          F     709      14499     44:51.5   19:42:14.4



Team - TeamParadise Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:12:34.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1585  JAMES PARADISE          WARWICK  RI            M      58         58     21:34.8      21:34.8

      2   1237  KEVIN PARADISE          BUZZARDS BAY  MA       M     167        225     25:05.7      46:40.6

      3   1240  DANIEL PARADISE         CARVER  MA             M     197        422     25:53.4    1:12:34.0

      4   1239  EILEEN PARADISE         CARVER  MA             F     198        620     25:53.6    1:38:27.6

      5   1236  MARTHA PARADISE         BUZZARDS BAY  MA       F     214        834     26:22.3    2:04:50.0

      6   1251  LINDSEY PARADISE        DUDLEY  MA             F     339       1173     29:00.7    2:33:50.7

      7   1250  TIMOTHY PARADISE        DUDLEY  MA             M     340       1513     29:01.7    3:02:52.4



Team - Yuletide Log Pinchers Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:14:27.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1307  MARC DOBAY              NORTH GRAFTON  MA      M     129        129     24:08.5      24:08.5

      2   1217  BRYANT PARADIS          WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     165        294     25:04.0      49:12.6

      3   1208  PAUL DIVITTORIO         HOPEDALE  MA           M     174        468     25:15.0    1:14:27.7

      4   1218  JOANN PARADIS           WESTBOROUGH  MA        F     685       1153     42:35.8    1:57:03.5

      5   1201  STEVEN TANPOCO          FRANKLIN  MA           M     686       1839     42:36.9    2:39:40.4

      6   1366  PATTY SULLIVAN          AUBURN  MA             F     687       2526     42:39.4    3:22:19.9



Team - Team Hermey Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:16:54.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1082  RANDY CHILDS            NORTH GRAFTON  MA      M      81         81     22:47.3      22:47.3

      2   1341  CHRIS SULLIVAN          EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     182        263     25:26.4      48:13.8

      3   1005  LISA MESSIER            NORTH BROOKFIELD  M    F     319        582     28:40.2    1:16:54.1

      4   1343  KATHLEEN MONAHAN        UXBRIDGE  MA           F     400        982     30:26.2    1:47:20.3

      5   1347  PETER HART              UPTON  MA              M     402       1384     30:26.2    2:17:46.6

      6   1008  KAREN THOMPSON          FISKDALE  MA           F     452       1836     31:24.2    2:49:10.8

      7   1051  ALSASIA BURTT           WORCESTER  MA          F     518       2354     32:57.4    3:22:08.2

      8   1058  SHERRY IACOBUCCI        EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     654       3008     38:47.7    4:00:56.0

      9   1009  ROBERT FILIPKOWSKI      NORTH BROOKFIELD  M    M     684       3692     42:24.8    4:43:20.8

     10   1342  LAURIE JOHNSON          STURBRIDGE  MA         F     716       4408     45:15.8    5:28:36.6

     11   1340  JODI SULLIVAN           EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     718       5126     45:16.8    6:13:53.4



Team - Blood, Sweat, and Beers Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:16:54.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1323  ARIANNA MASLEY          OXFORD  MA             F     115        115     23:44.1      23:44.1

      2   1324  PATRICK DRISCOLL JR     LAWRENCE  MA           M     137        252     24:21.9      48:06.1

      3   1493  AJ HUBER                EXETER  RI             M     325        577     28:48.2    1:16:54.3



Team - Boynton Runners Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:20:38.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1471  LYNN SAUNDERS           WILBRAHAM  MA          F     220        220     26:34.7      26:34.7

      2   1473  DOREEN MANNING          SHIRLEY  MA            F     221        441     26:35.2      53:09.9

      3   1664  YVONNE HARRIS           HUDSON  MA             F     258        699     27:28.6    1:20:38.6

      4   1456  STACIE MURRAY           WHITINSVILLE  MA       F     426       1125     30:43.2    1:51:21.8

      5   1644  STACEY O\'BRIEN          WORCESTER  MA          F     570       1695     34:32.6    2:25:54.5



Team - Celtic Cruisers Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:21:30.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1394  IAN STRATTON            HUDSON  MA             M     216        216     26:28.0      26:28.0

      2   1393  CHRISTINE STRATTON      HUDSON  MA             F     217        433     26:28.3      52:56.4

      3   1134  COURTNEY BENNETT        FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     312        745     28:34.4    1:21:30.8

      4   1259  KATE OTOOLE             QUINCY  MA             F     313       1058     28:34.7    1:50:05.5

      5   1140  BILL O\'CONNELL          STERLING  MA           M     440       1498     31:10.0    2:21:15.5



Team - Asylum Day Pass Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:21:52.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    767  CHRISTIAN CUTRONI       CHARLTON  MA           M     164        164     25:01.9      25:01.9

      2   1191  MELISSA CUTRONI         CHARLTON  MA           F     247        411     27:12.4      52:14.4

      3   1648  RACHEL VINCEQUERE       MILLBURY  MA           F     368        779     29:38.1    1:21:52.6

      4   1040  LISA ARPINO             SHREWSBURY  MA         F     369       1148     29:39.0    1:51:31.6

      5   1048  MEGHAN MARTIN           SHREWSBURY  MA         F     407       1555     30:29.5    2:22:01.2

      6   1043  JENNIFER DEFORGE        CLINTON  MA            F     422       1977     30:40.7    2:52:41.9

      7   1090  CHARLENE CUTRONI        OXFORD  MA             F     487       2464     32:19.9    3:25:01.8



Team - Team ABK Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:22:59.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1053  MATTHEW CALIRI          HOLDEN  MA             M     169        169     25:08.3      25:08.3

      2   1054  MICHAEL CALIRI          HOLDEN  MA             M     326        495     28:51.5      53:59.8

      3   1056  CHARLIE CALIRI          HOLDEN  MA             M     337        832     28:59.4    1:22:59.3

      4   1055  EMMA CALIRI             HOLDEN  MA             F     475       1307     31:59.6    1:54:58.9

      5   1052  SARAH CALIRI            HOLDEN  MA             F     482       1789     32:11.0    2:27:10.0



Team - Dashers, Dancers, & Prancers Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:23:33.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1408  ROGER HAMMOND           THOMPSON  CT           M      84         84     22:58.3      22:58.3

      2   1424  OLIVIA SCIARAPPA        CHARLTON  MA           F     387        471     30:07.7      53:06.0

      3   1423  SOPHIA SCIARAPPA        CHARLTON  MA           F     404        875     30:27.0    1:23:33.1

      4   1477  DONNA PRYBYLA           THOMPSON  CT           F     517       1392     32:56.4    1:56:29.6

      5   1411  JOANNE SAAD             WEBSTER  MA            F     639       2031     37:04.1    2:33:33.7

      6   1407  WENDY HARRIS            THOMPSON  CT           F     695       2726     42:53.3    3:16:27.1



Team - Fitmas reindeers Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:24:39.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1720  KATELYN COGOLI          FISKDALE  MA           F     249        249     27:16.0      27:16.0

      2   1723  OLIVIA LONDREGAN        AUBURN  MA             F     252        501     27:20.5      54:36.5

      3   1719  TIFFANY FANTASIA-BOLDUC WORCESTER  MA          F     385        886     30:02.4    1:24:39.0

      4    764  JESSICA DUNBAR          WARE  MA               F     569       1455     34:31.8    1:59:10.8



Team - Breakin\' Wind Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:24:42.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1699  ZAK SALOVARDOS          SHREWSBURY  MA         M      97         97     23:22.0      23:22.0

      2   1698  MICHAEL SALOVARDOS      SHREWSBURY  MA         F     353        450     29:23.6      52:45.6

      3   1697  CHRISTINE SALOVARDOS    SHREWSBURY  MA         F     473        923     31:56.7    1:24:42.4



Team - Eat Drink & Be Merry Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:25:12.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1327  JULIE MILNER            PUTNAM  CT             F     291        291     28:00.9      28:00.9

      2   1344  JESSICA RUCHO           OXFORD  MA             F     314        605     28:35.3      56:36.3

      3   1346  BEN RUCHO               OXFORD  MA             M     315        920     28:35.7    1:25:12.0

      4   1016  COLIN MCILVAINE         OXFORD  MA             M     480       1400     32:10.0    1:57:22.1

      5   1015  MEAGAN MCILVAINE        OXFORD  MA             F     485       1885     32:12.0    2:29:34.2

      6   1020  RON RHEAULT             OXFORD  MA             M     489       2374     32:24.4    3:01:58.6

      7   1357  SUSAN RHEAULT           PUTNAM  CT             F     490       2864     32:24.6    3:34:23.2

      8   1019  KAREN RHEAULT           OXFORD  MA             F     491       3355     32:25.2    4:06:48.4

      9   1263  ABBEY RHEAULT           OXFORD  MA             F     645       4000     38:16.8    4:45:05.3

     10   1262  NANCY RHEAULT           OXFORD  MA             F     646       4646     38:18.5    5:23:23.8

     11   1017  KEIGAN MCILVAINE        OXFORD  MA             F     691       5337     42:50.9    6:06:14.8

     12   1018  KEITH MCILVAINE         OXFORD  MA             M     693       6030     42:51.6    6:49:06.4



Team - Ho Ho Hoes Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:27:27.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1293  REGIS CHANDLER          OXFORD  MA             F     296        296     28:10.5      28:10.5

      2   1630  MICHAEL EZZO            OXFORD  MA             M     304        600     28:23.8      56:34.3

      3   1524  DANIELLE MEEHAN         MILLBURY  MA           F     430       1030     30:53.0    1:27:27.4

      4   1596  KRISTINE GAFFNEY        AUBURN  MA             F     506       1536     32:40.0    2:00:07.4

      5   1730  KAREN HAGEL             OXFORD  MA             F     606       2142     35:29.8    2:35:37.2



Team - RecCenter Superstars Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:31:28.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1506  MEREDITH MERCHANT       WORCESTER  MA          F     311        311     28:32.0      28:32.0

      2   1519  MIGUEL ESCUER           WORCESTER  MA          M     437        748     31:01.6      59:33.7

      3   1510  CARLA MARARIAN          NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F     471       1219     31:54.4    1:31:28.1



Team - Team GO! Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:36:12.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1267  ERIC NDUNG\'U            ARLINGTON  MA          M     463        463     31:34.8      31:34.8

      2   1011  MICHAEL PETROVSKY       SHREWSBURY  MA         M     464        927     31:36.5    1:03:11.4

      3   1014  BARB KEITH              MARLBOROUGH  MA        F     523       1450     33:01.2    1:36:12.6



Team - Jingle Berries Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:48:36.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1245  JORGE HENAO             WORCESTER  MA          M     620        620     36:11.7      36:11.7

      2   1246  IZEAH HENAO             WORCESTER  MA          M     621       1241     36:12.5    1:12:24.2

      3   1247  YANELYS HENAO           WORCESTER  MA          F     622       1863     36:12.7    1:48:36.9

      4   1244  ALEXIS HENAO            WORCESTER  MA          F     623       2486     36:12.9    2:24:49.8



Team - JPD Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:56:00.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1021  RYANNE BURKE            AUBURN  MA             F     627        627     36:19.8      36:19.8

      2   1334  JOANNE BURKE            AUBURN  MA             F     628       1255     36:20.1    1:12:40.0

      3   1335  HUGH BURKE              AUBURN  MA             M     696       1951     43:20.9    1:56:00.9



Team - Andy Xmas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1122  NICHOLAS SHARRY         PAXTON  MA             M      82         82     22:47.9      22:47.9



Team - HC Cruise-saders Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1472  HEATHER GELARDI         CHARLTON  MA           F     358        358     29:28.3      29:28.3



Team - Jolly Jingle Bellas Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1486  LISA AHERN              UXBRIDGE  MA           F     486        486     32:16.2      32:16.2



Team - Pulse Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    768  BERNARD WHITMORE        WORCESTER  MA          M      27         27     19:31.1      19:31.1



Team - Rossi Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1494  JACK GALLAGHER          WORCESTER  MA          M      73         73     22:18.3      22:18.3



Team - 508 Barbell Club Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    766  JEN LAPERLE-SCLAMO      WORCESTER  MA          F     612        612     35:50.4      35:50.4

      2   1333  SHERRI TETREAULT        CHARLTON  MA           F     613       1225     35:52.1    1:11:42.5



Team - Bad News Beers Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1443  ROB PATENAUDE           CHARLTON  MA           M     111        111     23:42.0      23:42.0

      2   1202  JENNIFER RAYMOND        HUDSON  MA             F     394        505     30:18.2      54:00.3



Team - Beezo Boys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1368  JEFF BROOKHART          BOYLSTON  MA           M     108        108     23:38.2      23:38.2

      2   1367  EDWARD REILLY           GRAFTON  MA            M     259        367     27:30.4      51:08.7



Team - Irish Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1449  KATHY IRISH             AUBURN  MA             F     592        592     35:04.7      35:04.7

      2   1500  ANN IRISH               MILLBURY  MA           F     674       1266     40:43.2    1:15:47.9



Team - Rapid Tortioses Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1355  DON BAKER               HOLLAND  MA            M     154        154     24:44.9      24:44.9

      2   1354  JULIE MILLER            HOLLAND  MA            F     155        309     24:46.5      49:31.5



Team - Rudolph\'s Runners Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1432  MARIA BENNES            MILLBURY  MA           F     322        322     28:46.3      28:46.3

      2   1433  JAMES BENNES            MILLBURY  MA           M     323        645     28:46.5      57:32.8



Team - Team Sheaballz Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1138  BRIAN SHEA              EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    M     211        211     26:18.0      26:18.0

      2   1137  KAREN SHEA              CLINTON  MA            F     355        566     29:27.1      55:45.1