Guinness Irish 5K 5K

Guinness Irish 5K

5K

Tour de Patrick

March 03, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    andrew dubois                     north attleboro  MA   229    36   M       4  0-39               18:56.7     18:58.2      6:05/M

      2    Paul Martin                       Somerset  MA           85    33   M       5  0-39               19:22.1     19:23.4      6:14/M

      3    Fernando Silveira                 Pawtucket  RI         263    41   M       2 40-49               19:40.7     19:42.0      6:19/M

      4    Larry Corrente                    Warwick  RI           272    34   M       7  0-39               19:44.4     19:46.2      6:21/M

      5    John Anderson                     Cranston  RI          225    52   M       3 50-59               20:05.7     20:06.7      6:27/M

      6    Mitchell Dailey                   Harrisville  RI       120    15   M      10  0-39               21:07.3     21:10.1      6:47/M

      7    Brendan Peck                      Bradford  RI          189    16   M      13  0-39               21:22.3     21:37.3      6:52/M

      8    steve wright                      Matunuck  RI           39    57   M       4 50-59               21:42.2     21:46.2      6:59/M

      9    Michael Desveaux                  Warwick  RI           303    43   M       4 40-49               22:05.4     22:12.3      7:06/M

     10    Josh Incerpi                      Abington  MA          302    36   M      15  0-39               22:06.4     22:15.0      7:06/M

     11    Adam Sheetz                       Warwick  RI           169    29   M      17  0-39               22:26.8     22:29.3      7:13/M

     12    Sarah Berube                      Tiverton  RI          273    31   F       2  0-39               22:29.2     22:29.2      7:13/M

     13    Paul Barry                        Harrisville  RI       285    37   M      19  0-39               22:39.1     22:49.5      7:17/M

     14    Chris Scott                       Cumberland  RI         42    45   M       5 40-49               22:39.9     22:54.3      7:17/M

     15    Richard Barke                     Attleboro  MA         299    43   M       6 40-49               22:43.3     22:54.1      7:18/M

     16    Boshi Baptista                    East Freetown  MA      93    13   M      20  0-39               22:46.4     22:46.7      7:19/M

     17    Drew Paskanik                     Woonsocket  RI        121    14   M      21  0-39               22:49.6     22:52.7      7:20/M

     18    Alexander Dunn                    North Providence  R   113    28   M      22  0-39               23:05.0     23:18.0      7:25/M

     19    Steven Finegan                    Gales Ferry  CT        98    47   M       8 40-49               23:06.7     23:08.9      7:26/M

     20    Mark Schwager                     E greenwich  RI       115    61   M       1 60-69               23:17.6     23:22.5      7:29/M

     21    Victor Medeiros                   Fall River  MA        267    46   M      10 40-49               23:19.0     23:25.7      7:30/M

     22    Russell Carey                     Providence  RI         67    48   M      12 40-49               23:30.5     23:33.2      7:33/M

     23    Kory Langan                       Oakdale  CT            69    36   M      24  0-39               23:37.5     23:39.9      7:36/M

     24    James Dempsey                     Wakefield  RI         287    28   M      26  0-39               23:49.9     23:56.7      7:39/M

     25    Aimee Sheetz                      Warwick  RI           170    29   F       5  0-39               23:56.0     23:58.3      7:42/M

     26    Timothy Mulligan                  Pawtucket  RI          35    48   M      15 40-49               24:07.0     24:21.1      7:45/M

     27    Eric Ninneman                     Providence  RI         33    45   M      16 40-49               24:07.9     24:12.0      7:45/M

     28    Naomi Ninneman                    Providence  RI        242    43   F       1 40-49               24:08.6     24:11.7      7:46/M

     29    Lillie Mccormick                  Smithfield  RI        122    12   F       6  0-39               24:14.9     24:37.0      7:48/M

     30    James Kading                      Pawcatuck  CT         101    59   M       8 50-59               24:19.3     24:21.2      7:49/M

     31    david oulette                     pawtucket  RI         174    47   M      17 40-49               24:20.9     24:22.3      7:49/M

     32    Joe Gagne                         Lincoln  RI           162    48   M      18 40-49               24:21.2     24:40.2      7:50/M

     33    Michael Dailey                    Harrisville  RI       119    43   M      19 40-49               24:22.0     24:26.4      7:50/M

     34    John Anderson                     East Providence  RI   221    47   M      20 40-49               24:25.1     24:42.1      7:51/M

     35    Cesar Mora Jaramillo              Providence  RI         23    34   M      30  0-39               24:33.6     24:38.2      7:54/M

     36    Perley Mears                      Berlin  MA             40    58   M       9 50-59               24:35.0     24:50.2      7:54/M

     37    Thomas Pagliarini                 North Providence  R   135    28   M      32  0-39               24:46.3     24:57.4      7:58/M

     38    Carl Robert Keyes                 Worcester  MA         235    44   M      21 40-49               24:46.7     24:51.8      7:58/M

     39    Bill Alexander                    Jamestown  RI         153    64   M       3 60-69               24:54.4     25:05.0      8:00/M

     40    Jose Sousa                        Worcester  MA         233    48   M      22 40-49               24:57.2     25:03.2      8:01/M

     41    Kerry Hutchins                    Attleboro Falls  MA   241    36   F      10  0-39               25:02.9     25:10.3      8:03/M

     42    Tammy Harrigan                    Harrisville  RI        45    44   F       3 40-49               25:12.6     25:18.0      8:06/M

     43    Kyle McIlmail                     Pawtucket  RI         217    23   M      37  0-39               25:20.1     25:23.4      8:09/M

     44    Erin Costa                        Bristol  RI           184    27   F      13  0-39               25:20.5     25:34.1      8:09/M

     45    Peter Costa                       Bristol  RI           185    28   M      38  0-39               25:22.2     25:35.0      8:09/M

     46    Bryan Ewing                       Newport  RI           197    41   M      24 40-49               25:24.9     25:30.7      8:10/M

     47    Jaimee Diggins                    Warwick  RI           236    40   F       4 40-49               25:26.5     25:37.1      8:11/M

     48    Stacia Berube                     Pawtucket  RI         304    32   F      14  0-39               25:39.8     25:52.9      8:15/M

     49    Tim Hutchins                      Attleboro Falls  MA   240    38   M      41  0-39               25:45.5     25:54.7      8:17/M

     50    Rachel Lynch                      Tiverton  RI          254    26   F      16  0-39               25:45.8     25:50.2      8:17/M

     51    Mike Young                        woonsocket  RI        151    32   M      43  0-39               25:50.7     26:00.7      8:18/M

     52    Kaitlin Chaput                    Woonsocket  RI        150    31   F      17  0-39               25:51.3     26:00.3      8:19/M

     53    Patrick Crowley                   Lincoln  RI            58    45   M      27 40-49               25:54.1     26:11.1      8:20/M

     54    Katie OKoren                      brighton  MA          231    27   F      18  0-39               25:54.9     25:58.2      8:20/M

     55    Sean Paglione                     Coventry  RI          191    28   M      45  0-39               26:03.9     26:04.2      8:23/M

     56    Jackson Taylor                    Providence  RI        301    33   M      48  0-39               26:09.7     26:20.1      8:25/M

     57    Cindy Picard                      Blackstone  MA        226    45   F       6 40-49               26:12.5     26:18.7      8:25/M

     58    Paul Carlson                      North Smithfield  R   270    47   M      29 40-49               26:12.8     26:18.7      8:25/M

     59    Maty Peck                         Bradford  RI          188    50   F       3 50-59               26:25.9     26:41.4      8:30/M

     60    Robert Camp                       Mansfield  MA          63    42   M      30 40-49               26:28.4     26:31.7      8:31/M

     61    Garrett McWeeney                  Cranston  RI          172    26   M      54  0-39               26:29.1     26:53.8      8:31/M

     62    Robert Jones                      Uxbridge  MA          228    46   M      32 40-49               26:31.0     26:35.9      8:32/M

     63    Jeff Bouchard                     Saunderstown  RI      157    31   M      55  0-39               26:37.8     26:38.4      8:34/M

     64    Joanna Messier                    Cranston  RI           50    33   F      20  0-39               26:38.2     27:01.8      8:34/M

     65    Melissa Malone                    Harrisville  RI       164    48   F       8 40-49               27:02.3     27:03.7      8:42/M

     66    William Svoboda                   Vernon  CT             53    34   M      57  0-39               27:05.0     27:12.3      8:43/M

     67    Neil Martin                       Warwick  RI           116    28   M      58  0-39               27:08.1     27:33.4      8:43/M

     68    Angie McKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    66    37   F      27  0-39               27:37.9     27:50.0      8:53/M

     69    David Digan                       North Attleboro  MA    48    53   M      15 50-59               27:39.5     27:52.4      8:53/M

     70    Patrick Mulcahy                   Sutton  MA            269    37   M      63  0-39               27:45.3     28:27.7      8:55/M

     71    Tracy French                      North Providence  R   275    28   F      29  0-39               27:46.2     28:09.8      8:56/M

     72    Pam Chin                          Tiverton  RI          190    46   F       9 40-49               27:47.7     28:14.2      8:56/M

     73    David DeVarney                    Bristol  RI            68    62   M       4 60-69               27:48.6     28:04.9      8:56/M

     74    Bob Warzycha                      Seekonk  MA            71    55   M      16 50-59               27:49.0     28:23.1      8:57/M

     75    Joe Roberts                       Johnston  RI          130    44   M      35 40-49               28:04.4     28:06.3      9:01/M

     76    stephen anderson                  Jamestown  RI         239    37   M      64  0-39               28:05.7     28:44.4      9:02/M

     77    Chris Walsh                       East Greenwich  RI    104    38   M      65  0-39               28:21.1     28:54.0      9:07/M

     78    Rich Tarlaian                     Chepachet  RI         230    70   M       2 70-99               28:23.7     28:34.4      9:08/M

     79    Deanna Sousa                      Westport  MA          208    38   F      33  0-39               28:34.5     28:43.1      9:11/M

     80    Kevin Botelho                     East Providence  RI   294    22   M      66  0-39               28:36.8     29:12.9      9:12/M

     81    Peter Bailey                      North Providence  R   202    51   M      17 50-59               28:44.4     29:02.8      9:14/M

     82    Andrew Scott                      Rehoboth  MA          295    35   M      68  0-39               28:53.7     29:32.7      9:17/M

     83    Erine Reilly                      Warwick  RI           289    40   F      12 40-49               28:56.2     29:43.4      9:18/M

     84    Sarah Caldwell                    Edgewood  RI          129    26   F      35  0-39               28:58.6     29:24.4      9:19/M

     85    Katelyn Glennon                   Southborough  MA      171    26   F      36  0-39               29:02.4     29:27.9      9:20/M

     86    Natasja Giordano                  Warwick  RI           132    31   F      37  0-39               29:02.5     29:23.8      9:20/M

     87    Sarah Mutter                      Warwick  RI            70    37   F      38  0-39               29:03.6     29:34.0      9:20/M

     88    Kaitlyn Whipple                   Lincoln  RI           173    26   F      39  0-39               29:03.8     29:28.4      9:20/M

     89    Jerry Kenneally                   Bridgewater  MA        36    51   M      18 50-59               29:04.6     29:10.2      9:21/M

     90    Zoe Piccus                        Providence  RI         44    22   F      40  0-39               29:05.4     29:40.2      9:21/M

     91    Brian Wiley                       Stoneham  MA           61    38   M      69  0-39               29:14.1     29:33.0      9:24/M

     92    Torrie Badger                     Rehoboth  MA          296    37   F      41  0-39               29:17.3     29:55.9      9:25/M

     93    Joe Raposo                        Warwick  RI           123    34   M      70  0-39               29:19.4     29:40.2      9:26/M

     94    Mollie Goodwin                    Warwick  RI           128    28   F      42  0-39               29:23.4     29:49.4      9:27/M

     95    Rachael Dempsey                   Wakefield  RI         286    24   F      44  0-39               29:27.8     29:35.5      9:28/M

     96    Stephanie Church                  West Greenwich  RI    238    28   F      46  0-39               29:32.3     29:52.5      9:30/M

     97    Christine Sullivan                Ashaway  RI           250    38   F      47  0-39               29:38.5     30:00.9      9:32/M

     98    Iva Horvatic                      Providence  RI        137    40   F      18 40-49               29:51.9     30:04.7      9:36/M

     99    Elizabeth Fallon                  Coventry  RI           86    25   F      49  0-39               29:53.6     29:53.8      9:37/M

    100    Mark Murphy                       West Warwick  RI       65    28   M      73  0-39               30:00.6     30:19.9      9:39/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    jodi brown                        seekonk  MA           215    51   F      11 50-59               30:04.4     30:33.3      9:40/M

    102    Eric Johnson                      Rumford  RI            77    40   M      40 40-49               30:09.5     30:16.1      9:42/M

    103    Karen Larson                      Providence  RI         15    27   F      50  0-39               30:13.0     30:27.1      9:43/M

    104    Robyn Simoneau                    Coventry  RI          107    52   F      14 50-59               30:16.4     30:38.8      9:44/M

    105    Louise OBoyle                     Stonington  CT        138    65   F       1 60-69               30:24.4     30:28.9      9:46/M

    106    Stacey Elkins                     Bristol  RI           183    34   F      52  0-39               30:27.2     31:05.1      9:47/M

    107    Paul Flaherty                     Uxbridge  MA          256    42   M      41 40-49               30:32.9     30:44.1      9:49/M

    108    Morgan Carcieri                   Cranston  RI          194    29   F      57  0-39               30:38.6     30:45.8      9:51/M

    109    tanya lepre                       johnston  RI          222    31   F      58  0-39               30:38.6     30:41.6      9:51/M

    110    Nichole Gazaille                  Whitinsville  MA      279    23   F      59  0-39               30:41.9     30:48.7      9:52/M

    111    Annette Bliss                     Mendon  MA            260    58   F      17 50-59               30:42.5     31:17.1      9:52/M

    112    Amy Collins                       Griswold  CT           28    41   F      19 40-49               30:43.8     31:21.2      9:53/M

    113    Mary Bowditch                     Norton  MA             80    53   F      19 50-59               30:55.5     31:07.7      9:56/M

    114    Elizabeth Flynn                   Warwick  RI           258    31   F      62  0-39               30:56.1     31:04.3      9:57/M

    115    Lise Landi                        Warwick  RI           204    37   F      63  0-39               30:56.5     31:04.6      9:57/M

    116    Maura Power                       Southbridge  MA        79    49   F      21 40-49               30:57.4     31:48.5      9:57/M

    117    alexandra zarenski                cumberland  RI        211    30   F      66  0-39               31:01.5     31:09.6      9:58/M

    118    Sarah Cuy                         Warwick  RI            17    53   F      20 50-59               31:05.7     31:14.3     10:00/M

    119    Erin Bradley                      Pomfret  CT            72    28   F      67  0-39               31:10.6     31:51.8     10:01/M

    120    Michaela Mulhearn                 Seekonk  MA           277    22   F      68  0-39               31:10.8     31:48.1     10:01/M

    121    Albin Moser                       PROVIDENCE  RI        252    47   M      43 40-49               31:11.2     31:47.6     10:02/M

    122    Mark Neale                        Tiverton  RI          118    47   M      44 40-49               31:12.3     31:27.1     10:02/M

    123    Jack Galligan                     Warwick  RI            30    55   M      24 50-59               31:18.0     31:36.4     10:04/M

    124    Nancy Bradley                     Framingham  MA         73    57   F      22 50-59               31:36.6     32:17.7     10:10/M

    125    William Elderkin                  Chepachet  RI         131    39   M      81  0-39               31:45.2     32:14.3     10:13/M

    126    Christine Willett                 Johnston  RI           56    56   F      23 50-59               31:47.2     32:02.3     10:13/M

    127    Kevin Marks                       Tiverton  RI          266    48   M      45 40-49               31:52.6     32:34.4     10:15/M

    128    Ryan Parmenter                    north Providence Ri   257    36   M      83  0-39               31:56.3     32:23.8     10:16/M

    129    Steven Russell                    Sterling  MA          136    44   M      46 40-49               31:57.4     32:21.3     10:16/M

    130    Stephen Hey                       Worcester  MA         282    54   M      26 50-59               31:57.6     32:24.8     10:16/M

    131    Nicole Cook                       Greenville  RI        284    46   F      26 40-49               32:04.1     32:24.1     10:19/M

    132    Janice Anderson                   Warwick  RI           268    57   F      25 50-59               32:14.9     32:21.3     10:22/M

    133    Tom Rogers                        South Kingstown  RI   265    50   M      27 50-59               32:18.5     32:42.9     10:23/M

    134    Mark Bliss                        Mendon  MA            261    60   M      11 60-69               32:21.1     32:56.8     10:24/M

    135    Jillian Putrino                   East Greenwich  RI    110    30   F      77  0-39               32:21.5     32:45.5     10:24/M

    136    Robert Glenn                      Cranston  RI          109    46   M      47 40-49               32:21.7     32:47.1     10:24/M

    137    Sheri Doderer                     Milford  MA           262    48   F      27 40-49               32:22.2     32:56.7     10:24/M

    138    AMY PUTRINO                       E GREENWICH  RI       114    53   F      26 50-59               32:25.6     32:51.0     10:25/M

    139    Malea Petrarca                    Matunuck  RI          234    28   F      78  0-39               32:26.2     32:56.1     10:26/M

    140    CHRISTOPHER MCVAY                 Slatersville  RI      227    42   M      48 40-49               32:31.2     32:56.0     10:27/M

    141    John Dolan                        Providence  RI        201    34   M      85  0-39               32:32.1     32:47.1     10:28/M

    142    Conor Lavey                       Cranston  RI          193    29   M      86  0-39               32:36.8     32:47.1     10:29/M

    143    Tina McKeown                      Bellingham  MA         55    49   F      29 40-49               32:43.9     33:30.4     10:31/M

    144    Matthew Girouard                  Seekonk  MA           108    37   M      88  0-39               33:06.1     33:44.0     10:39/M

    145    Brian Smith                       Woonsocket  RI        246    38   M      90  0-39               33:16.6     33:38.7     10:42/M

    146    Susan Marlborough                 Bellingham  MA         54    49   F      32 40-49               33:18.5     34:04.8     10:42/M

    147    Paul Berry                        Warwick  RI            75    57   M      30 50-59               33:42.7     33:52.1     10:50/M

    148    Johnathan Teixeira                johnston  RI           11    31   M      94  0-39               33:50.8     34:32.5     10:53/M

    149    CAROLE BEAUVAIS                   Pawtucket  RI         243    51   F      29 50-59               34:15.5     34:39.0     11:01/M

    150    LUCY CHARETTE                     SOMERSEST  MA         351    37   F      93  0-39               34:49.6     35:18.5     11:12/M

    151    Martha Rogers                     North Smithfield  R    78    43   F      35 40-49               34:51.4     35:29.1     11:12/M

    152    Crystal Brown                     West Warwick  RI      112    33   F      94  0-39               34:53.3     35:35.1     11:13/M

    153    Lisa Riordan                      WAKEFIELD  RI         247    47   F      37 40-49               34:59.4     35:07.5     11:15/M

    154    Carrie Grimm                      WAKEFIELD  RI         350    51   F      30 50-59               35:00.6     35:08.8     11:15/M

    155    Kerri Sullivan                    Narragansett  RI      281    36   F      95  0-39               35:13.7     35:45.8     11:19/M

    156    Catherine Page                    Hudson  MA             38    51   F      32 50-59               35:14.3     35:31.0     11:20/M

    157    jillian jodoin                    Fairhaven  MA         161    27   F      96  0-39               35:17.6     35:39.3     11:21/M

    158    Eileen Dyer                       Holden  MA             81    61   F       2 60-69               35:26.9     35:40.3     11:24/M

    159    Jason Wood                        Pawtucket  RI         192    42   M      51 40-49               35:38.1     35:48.5     11:27/M

    160    Lauren Vitello                    WHITMAN  MA           117    33   F     101  0-39               35:48.4     36:25.5     11:31/M

    161    Julia Camp                        Mansfield  MA          62    43   F      39 40-49               35:51.5     35:56.1     11:32/M

    162    Kimberly Benevides                coventry  RI           43    53   F      33 50-59               35:56.3     35:56.3     11:33/M

    163    JOSEPH MYLNEK                     WARWICK  RI             3    45   M      52 40-49               36:12.7     36:48.8     11:38/M

    164    Mary Earl                         Manville  RI          224    51   F      34 50-59               36:28.0     37:02.8     11:44/M

    165    Cristina Flaherty                 Uxbridge  MA          255    37   F     106  0-39               36:33.4     36:44.0     11:45/M

    166    kala Danca                        Mansfield  MA         103    49   F      42 40-49               36:38.4     36:47.3     11:47/M

    167    Matthew Cavaco                    Seekonk  MA           251    24   M     102  0-39               36:38.8     36:57.8     11:47/M

    168    Denise Agentowicz                 Sturbridge  MA         76    57   F      35 50-59               36:54.2     37:46.0     11:52/M

    169    Lori Agnew                        Johnston  RI          278    50   F      36 50-59               37:02.5     37:39.9     11:54/M

    170    Laurie Rafferty                   Cranston  RI          176    48   F      44 40-49               37:06.1     37:58.4     11:56/M

    171    Pat Burton                        Warwick  RI            97    49   F      45 40-49               37:08.7     37:19.8     11:56/M

    172    Patricia Underwood                Greene  RI            271    58   F      37 50-59               37:09.8     37:30.8     11:57/M

    173    Susan Wallace                     N Kingstown  RI        94    46   F      46 40-49               37:21.1     38:13.3     12:01/M

    174    Todd Thompson                     Uxbridge  MA          182    47   M      55 40-49               37:26.8     38:06.2     12:02/M

    175    Delia Woodward                    Beverly  MA           155    49   F      47 40-49               37:34.2     38:13.0     12:05/M

    176    helen maxwell                     westport  MA          133    50   F      38 50-59               37:35.1     38:13.2     12:05/M

    177    Kristen Kelly                     Norton  MA            195    26   F     113  0-39               38:12.2     38:46.3     12:17/M

    178    Ashley Corsa                      cranston  RI           87    34   F     114  0-39               38:16.9     38:43.5     12:18/M

    179    Tracey Mulhearn                   Seekonk  MA           276    48   F      48 40-49               38:21.8     39:00.3     12:20/M

    180    Jennifer Courville                Webster  MA            88    31   F     116  0-39               38:25.5     38:53.8     12:21/M

    181    Robyn Kestler                     Middletown  RI        207    53   F      41 50-59               38:35.3     39:02.8     12:24/M

    182    Melissa Archibald                 Warwick  RI           105    44   F      49 40-49               38:40.7     39:38.5     12:26/M

    183    Sarah LaPan                       Webster  MA           213    29   F     122  0-39               38:50.3     39:18.8     12:29/M

    184    William Page                      Hudson  MA             37    59   M      37 50-59               40:04.5     40:19.4     12:53/M

    185    Joseph Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI        100    60   M      15 60-69               40:11.8     40:36.8     12:55/M

    186    Leo Foley                         Bellingham  MA        288    40   M      57 40-49               40:35.0     41:03.2     13:03/M

    187    Alessandra Alvarez                Pawtucket  RI         205    41   F      55 40-49               41:10.6     41:25.2     13:14/M

    188    Richard Mata                      Chepachet  RI         168    41   M      59 40-49               41:47.5     42:21.1     13:26/M

    189    Erin Mata                         Chepachet  RI         167    37   F     131  0-39               41:47.5     42:21.0     13:26/M

    190    Shelli Costa                      Tiverton  RI           34    43   F      56 40-49               41:48.8     42:07.0     13:26/M

    191    Mimi Moon                         Pawtucket  RI         218    41   F      57 40-49               41:57.0     42:24.2     13:29/M

    192    William Birch                     Johnston  RI           20    60   M      17 60-69               41:59.5     42:20.8     13:30/M

    193    Kathleen Birch                    Johnston  RI           19    55   F      44 50-59               42:01.1     42:22.2     13:31/M

    194    Renee Saris-Baglama               N KINGSTOWN  RI        89    50   F      45 50-59               42:10.2     42:55.0     13:34/M

    195    Deb Robillard                     Middletown  RI        248    52   F      46 50-59               42:10.9     42:55.1     13:34/M

    196    Gail Fazio                        Cranston  RI          198    60   F       7 60-69               42:24.4     42:37.8     13:38/M

    197    Cheryl Kennedy                    Bristol  RI           245    56   F      47 50-59               42:30.1     42:45.5     13:40/M

    198    Andrea Bates                      Warwick  RI           180    29   F     132  0-39               42:33.9     43:17.3     13:41/M

    199    Cara Bedore                       Vernon  CT             52    28   F     133  0-39               42:36.1     42:42.3     13:42/M

    200    Michael Peters                    Worcester  MA          16    42   M      61 40-49               42:48.2     43:20.8     13:46/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Beth Messier                      Warwick  RI           244    35   F     134  0-39               42:48.9     43:12.7     13:46/M

    202    Tina O\'Leary                      Lunenburg  MA         154    45   F      60 40-49               43:01.9     43:34.8     13:50/M

    203    Jamie Rodriguez                   Warwick  RI           152    38   F     135  0-39               43:16.7     43:34.2     13:55/M

    204    Carol Lincoln                     Douglas  MA           160    56   F      50 50-59               43:57.9     44:15.3     14:08/M

    205    Brienne Cronin                    Plymouth  MA           95    37   F     138  0-39               44:26.2     44:54.0     14:17/M

    206    Betty Ann Cronin                  Plymouth  MA           96    59   F      51 50-59               44:26.5     44:54.5     14:17/M

    207    Kathryn Callahan                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     41    37   F     139  0-39               44:27.7     44:43.9     14:18/M

    208    Kristin McCoy                     Arlington  MA          74    34   F     140  0-39               44:31.2     45:11.8     14:19/M

    209    Corey Goffinet                    Warwick  RI           179    37   M     112  0-39               46:01.8     46:45.0     14:48/M

    210    Steven Kennedy                    bristol  RI           166    55   M      41 50-59               46:02.4     46:18.5     14:48/M

    211    Ashley Palermo                    North Kingstown  RI   293    31   F     144  0-39               46:24.4     47:06.0     14:55/M

    212    Christopher Spanabel              West Kingstown  RI    291    57   M      42 50-59               46:47.7     47:39.2     15:03/M

    213    WAYNE PEACOCK                       RI                  352    79   M       8 70-99               46:59.4     47:34.2     15:06/M

    214    Julie Pytel                       North Providence  R    49    40   F      65 40-49               50:29.2     50:52.9     16:14/M

    215    todd nelligan                     wakefiled  RI         159    56   M      44 50-59               52:14.6     52:51.9     16:48/M

    216    ann marie denelle                 Wakefield  RI         158    52   F      57 50-59               52:16.0     52:52.3     16:48/M

    217    John Danca                        Mansfield  MA         102    51   M      45 50-59               54:12.0     54:21.4     17:26/M

    218    Jasper Jones                      North Kingstown  RI   292    41   F      67 40-49               54:49.2     55:27.9     17:38/M

    219    Richard Hill                      Hope  RI              196    57   M      47 50-59               55:08.0     55:23.1     17:44/M

    220    Charlie Rhoads                    Ashland  MA            12    45   M      63 40-49               59:23.1   1:00:08.4     19:06/M

    221    Eric Fusco                        Warwick  RI            21    41   M      64 40-49               59:25.0   1:00:08.2     19:06/M

    222    Jessica Fusco                     Warwick  RI            22    40   F      71 40-49               59:25.2   1:00:08.0     19:06/M