Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K

Guinness St. Pat\'s 5K

March 10, 2018


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - Providence Police/FOP Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:04:17.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1307  JOHN BENROS             PAWTUCKET  RI          M      17         17     19:20.8      19:20.8

      2   1541  SHAWN ROBBINS-ABENANTE  PROVIDENCE  RI         M      39         56     21:14.6      40:35.5

      3   1311  GIANA VALLETTA          CRANSTON  RI           F     126        182     23:42.3    1:04:17.8

      4    898  LUISA TEIXEIRA          RUMFORD  RI            F     177        359     24:30.0    1:28:47.9

      5    844  TRACIE MILLER           WARWICK  RI            F     367        726     27:17.2    1:56:05.1

      6   1526  ADRIAN FRANCIS          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     395       1121     27:39.9    2:23:45.0

      7   1542  SEBASTIAN ROBBINS-ABENANPROVIDENCE  RI         M     989       2110     34:30.1    2:58:15.2

      8   1540  RALPH ABENANTE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     991       3101     34:30.7    3:32:46.0



Team - CBIZ Road Warriors Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:04:20.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    811  MIKE CICERONE           WESTMINSTER  MA        M      11         11     19:01.6      19:01.6

      2    926  NICHOLAS LEANDRO        WEST WARWICK  RI       M      57         68     21:53.4      40:55.0

      3   1365  LYDIA HOPKINS           SCITUATE  RI           F     111        179     23:25.7    1:04:20.7

      4   1366  KENNETH BOUCHER         JOHNSTON  RI           M     227        406     25:12.0    1:29:32.8

      5   1043  ABIGAIL STEELE          NEEDHAM HEIGHTS  MA    F     285        691     25:58.8    1:55:31.6

      6   1099  DANIELLE POYANT         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     301        992     26:13.8    2:21:45.4

      7   1418  COLLEEN PREUSSE         NEW FAIRFIELD  CT      F     302       1294     26:14.0    2:47:59.4

      8   1367  LOUIS TAVARES           WARREN  RI             M     360       1654     27:11.3    3:15:10.8

      9    769  KEVIN GUERRA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     363       2017     27:15.4    3:42:26.2

     10    773  PATRICK QUINN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     368       2385     27:18.2    4:09:44.4

     11    721  MARY COSTA              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     393       2778     27:39.5    4:37:24.0

     12    770  STEPHANIE LOISELLE      WARWICK  RI            F     647       3425     30:34.9    5:07:58.9

     13   1052  LEO DRURY               BARRINGTON  RI         M     650       4075     30:36.1    5:38:35.1

     14   1174  SUZANNE JALBERT         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1103       5178     36:23.5    6:14:58.6

     15   1182  ELIZABETH KOZAR         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1104       6282     36:23.5    6:51:22.2

     16    771  LIZ LAROSE              EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1286       7568     40:24.8    7:31:47.0



Team - Rhode Runner Providence Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:04:29.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1548  DAVID CURRY             CRANSTON  RI           M      13         13     19:07.6      19:07.6

      2   1656  SERGE MCKHANN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M      58         71     21:55.7      41:03.3

      3   1402  DAVID DIAS              COVENTRY  RI           M     112        183     23:25.8    1:04:29.2

      4   1833  HEATHER MCCABE          CRANSTON  RI           F     173        356     24:20.1    1:28:49.4

      5   1403  GABRIELLE DIAS          COVENTRY  RI           F     292        648     26:03.3    1:54:52.7



Team - Providence Hurling Club Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:06:31.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1744  TRAVIS CROCKER          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       M      48         48     21:40.3      21:40.3

      2   1832  ARLO HEIMER-BUMSTEAD    PROVIDENCE  RI         M      50         98     21:44.4      43:24.7

      3   1751  MATTHEW PARKS           PROVIDENCE  RI         M      97        195     23:06.3    1:06:31.1

      4   1733  CONOR O\'ROURKE          NEWPORT  RI            M     450        645     28:18.0    1:34:49.1

      5   1851  BRENDAN MCGINN          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     504       1149     28:54.5    2:03:43.6

      6    996  JOHN CLINTON            WATERTOWN  MA          M     796       1945     32:16.0    2:35:59.7

      7    997  BRIDGETTE CLINTON       WATERTOWN  MA          F     798       2743     32:17.9    3:08:17.6

      8    980  BRIAN MCNAMARA          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     949       3692     33:51.7    3:42:09.3

      9   1033  KAILEIGH MCKINLEY       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     964       4656     34:08.4    4:16:17.8



Team - Orangetheory Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:06:44.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    605  PAUL STEPNEY            CRANSTON  RI           M      42         42     21:18.1      21:18.1

      2    964  WILL GIORDANO-PEREZ     CRANSTON  RI           M      65        107     22:11.2      43:29.3

      3   1846  SHAWN JOHNSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     104        211     23:15.5    1:06:44.9

      4    846  SEAN BUCKLEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     161        372     24:12.0    1:30:56.9

      5    872  DEVON FLANAGAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     174        546     24:22.6    1:55:19.6

      6   1847  KRISTEN ROODVOETS       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     250        796     25:30.2    2:20:49.8

      7   1032  PAUL TINKHAM            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     255       1051     25:36.5    2:46:26.3

      8    967  ALEX HIRSCH             WARWICK  RI            M     342       1393     26:56.7    3:13:23.0

      9    966  SAMANTHA HENDRICK       RIVERSIDE  RI          F     406       1799     27:48.8    3:41:11.8

     10    845  JACQUELYN COLARUSSO     PROVIDENCE  RI         F     448       2247     28:16.4    4:09:28.3

     11   1178  ELAINE BUDISH           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     462       2709     28:28.2    4:37:56.6

     12    847  CLARE JESSEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     471       3180     28:34.5    5:06:31.1

     13    761  EMILIY ABELSON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     569       3749     29:36.4    5:36:07.6

     14    719  JENN COTTER             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     580       4329     29:46.8    6:05:54.4

     15    615  ERIN D\'AGOSTINO         SWAMPSCOTT  MA         F     656       4985     30:38.3    6:36:32.7

     16   1045  KAT WILKINSON           WARWICK  RI            F     862       5847     32:55.9    7:09:28.7

     17   1046  NATHAN BALDRIDGE        WARWICK  RI            M     863       6710     32:56.1    7:42:24.9

     18    608  JESSICA SHERWOOD        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     996       7706     34:35.2    8:17:00.1

     19   1371  AMY LAMOUREUX           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1032       8738     35:03.1    8:52:03.2

     20   1217  HANNAH KIMMEL           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1047       9785     35:23.9    9:27:27.2

     21    965  SABATINO GIORDANO-PEREZ CRANSTON  RI           M    1105      10890     36:24.1   10:03:51.4

     22   1536  SAMANTHA ROBINSON       CRANSTON  RI           F    1184      12074     38:04.0   10:41:55.4

     23    576  BRITT COLWELL           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1186      13260     38:04.1   11:19:59.6

     24    614  CYNDI DESROCHERS        WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1188      14448     38:07.7   11:58:07.3

     25   1074  ALLYSON ANTIN           CRANSTON  RI           F    1294      15742     40:44.1   12:38:51.4



Team - Providence Project Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:08:23.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1129  JACK PETTINE            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      59         59     21:58.5      21:58.5

      2   2276  DARRAN HAZEBROUCK       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M      99        158     23:09.6      45:08.2

      3   1574  KYRA ZARNOSKI           CRANSTON  RI           F     103        261     23:15.1    1:08:23.4

      4   1482  HOLLY BUBIER            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     190        451     24:38.5    1:33:01.9

      5   1575  STEVEN BLAIS            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     228        679     25:12.3    1:58:14.2

      6   1785  JOHN BROWNELL           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     327       1006     26:43.2    2:24:57.5

      7   1408  MICHAELA MCCAUGHEY      PAWTUCKET  RI          F     472       1478     28:35.6    2:53:33.2

      8   1163  NICOLE ALVES            JOHNSTON  RI           F     515       1993     29:01.5    3:22:34.7

      9   1136  TARAH RYFA              WEST WARWICK  RI       F     856       2849     32:52.3    3:55:27.1



Team - Nordson EFD Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:09:25.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1042  KATIE GREENE            CRANSTON  RI           F      32         32     20:40.6      20:40.6

      2   1100  MATTHEW GREENE          CRANSTON  RI           M     149        181     24:00.8      44:41.5

      3   1735  RICHARD GUILMAIN        CRANSTON  RI           M     192        373     24:43.4    1:09:25.0

      4   1340  NICOLE PAQUET           CRANSTON  RI           F     198        571     24:49.5    1:34:14.5

      5   1264  CARLOS MINERO           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     202        773     24:52.4    1:59:07.0

      6   1625  PATRICK TIGHE           DARTMOUTH  MA          M     638       1411     30:26.0    2:29:33.0

      7   1699  NELSON LAM              TAUNTON  MA            M     880       2291     33:11.7    3:02:44.8

      8   1749  NICK FRAZIER            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     883       3174     33:13.6    3:35:58.4

      9   1263  SAMNAY CHUM             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1095       4269     36:09.1    4:12:07.6

     10   1750  LORI DIEBLING           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1176       5445     37:48.3    4:49:56.0

     11   1197  JILLIAN CHIN            SCITUATE  RI           F    1191       6636     38:10.3    5:28:06.4

     12   1747  SOKEUN THACH            CRANSTON  RI           M    1280       7916     40:15.4    6:08:21.8

     13   1746  RADARA THAING           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1287       9203     40:30.3    6:48:52.1

     14   1748  ROUETHNA II             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1603      10806     53:34.9    7:42:27.1

     15   1265  MARY XIONG              CRANSTON  RI           F    1604      12410     53:35.6    8:36:02.8

     16   1262  RONI DOK                PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1690      14100     59:35.2    9:35:38.1



Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:10:35.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1083  SHAWN GIENTY            MIDDLETOWN  RI         M      62         62     22:00.9      22:00.9

      2   1094  RYAN LORD               NEW BEDFORD  MA        M      82        144     22:42.4      44:43.3

      3   1073  BRAYDEN DICKINSON       JAMESTOWN  RI          M     281        425     25:51.8    1:10:35.1

      4   1115  GAYLE ROACH             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     306        731     26:20.0    1:36:55.2

      5   1114  ERIN OLIVEIRA           RIVERSIDE  RI          F     369       1100     27:19.0    2:04:14.2

      6   1414  MICHAEL DUNBAR          BARRINGTON  RI         M     392       1492     27:39.3    2:31:53.5

      7   1413  ANDREA DUNBAR           BARRINGTON  RI         F     394       1886     27:39.9    2:59:33.4

      8   1554  MATTHEW COTTER          JAMESTOWN  RI          M     539       2425     29:22.6    3:28:56.1

      9   1555  TIMOTHY COTTER          JAMESTOWN  RI          M     543       2968     29:24.1    3:58:20.2

     10   1669  MICHELLE MENDES         JAMESTOWN  RI          F     967       3935     34:12.8    4:32:33.0

     11   1071  LINDSEY DICKINSON       JAMESTOWN  RI          F    1039       4974     35:19.9    5:07:53.0

     12   1553  HOLLY CROMWELL          JAMESTOWN  RI          F    1045       6019     35:23.2    5:43:16.2

     13   1474  CONN KELLY              NEWPORT  RI            M    1077       7096     35:48.7    6:19:04.9

     14   1076  RICHARD SOUZA  JR.      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1171       8267     37:43.0    6:56:48.0

     15   1070  JANE DICKINSON          JAMESTOWN  RI          F    1420       9687     45:46.5    7:42:34.5

     16   1072  BLAKE DICKINSON         JAMESTOWN  RI          M    1440      11127     46:25.7    8:29:00.2

     17   1069  COURTNEY POWER          WARWICK  RI            F    1580      12707     52:34.0    9:21:34.2



Team - Team Izzy 2018 Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:12:04.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    946  BRAD ARTERY             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     113        113     23:26.3      23:26.3

      2   1626  JEANNINE CONNOLLY       EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     169        282     24:15.0      47:41.3

      3   1627  JACOB CONNOLLY          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     175        457     24:23.3    1:12:04.7

      4   1212  KYLE WOHLRAB            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     183        640     24:33.0    1:36:37.7

      5   1211  KATINA ROBISON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     186        826     24:33.4    2:01:11.2

      6   1752  DANA D\'ALESSANDRO HASEOTNORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     225       1051     25:09.7    2:26:20.9

      7   1544  RHONDA WHARTON          EXETER  RI             F     344       1395     26:58.5    2:53:19.4

      8    945  MARY ARTERY             NORTH LINGSTOWN  RI    F     412       1807     27:51.4    3:21:10.8

      9   1018  AMY WETZLER             TOLLAND  CT            F     663       2470     30:41.2    3:51:52.1

     10   1452  ASHLEY STUCKEY          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     718       3188     31:18.1    4:23:10.2

     11   1019  GEOFF WETZLER           TOLLAND  CT            M     764       3952     31:51.3    4:55:01.6

     12   1468  JASON DENTON            UXBRIDGE  MA           M    1260       5212     39:43.8    5:34:45.5

     13   1710  LAURIE LAVERTY          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1279       6491     40:15.3    6:15:00.8

     14   1498  SUSAN OBRIEN            SOUTH WINDSOR  CT      F    1297       7788     40:52.3    6:55:53.2

     15   1810  DAYNA CANTONE           COVENTRY  RI           F    1533       9321     50:22.2    7:46:15.4

     16   1582  WILLIAM COLLINS         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1573      10894     52:18.9    8:38:34.4

     17   1581  JENNIFER COLLINS        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1574      12468     52:20.8    9:30:55.2

     18   1631  GERALD ROBISON          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1689      14157     59:24.0   10:30:19.2



Team - BD Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:12:53.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1158  BETH STEWART            CRANSTON  RI           F     127        127     23:42.6      23:42.6

      2   1159  KATELYN O\'CONNOR        CRANSTON  RI           F     171        298     24:18.2      48:00.8

      3   1199  MICHELLE LAMBERT        COVENTRY  RI           F     204        502     24:52.9    1:12:53.8

      4    774  PAMELA FOTOPOULOS       FOSTER  RI             F     294        796     26:03.6    1:38:57.4

      5   1344  PHIL TESSIER            CRANSTON  RI           M     388       1184     27:35.7    2:06:33.2

      6    807  STEPHEN LEDNUM          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     447       1631     28:16.3    2:34:49.5

      7    789  DREW CHAMBERS           COVENTRY  RI           M     487       2118     28:45.0    3:03:34.6

      8    788  BRITTA CHAMBERS         COVENTRY  RI           F     489       2607     28:46.6    3:32:21.3

      9    833  KEVIN HAYES             WARWICK  RI            M     923       3530     33:39.1    4:06:00.4

     10    832  CHRISTINA LIESE         WARWICK  RI            F     925       4455     33:39.9    4:39:40.4

     11    806  SCARLETT MINNEHAN       NEWPORT  RI            F     965       5420     34:11.2    5:13:51.6

     12    805  SARAH HARDY             SMITHFIELD  RI         F     969       6389     34:13.2    5:48:04.9

     13    797  GERALD DELAFANO         WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1050       7439     35:25.8    6:23:30.7

     14    796  CARRIE DALTON           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1056       8495     35:29.2    6:59:00.0

     15   1618  STEVEN FIGUEROA         WARWICK  RI            M    1479       9974     47:35.5    7:46:35.6

     16    800  LESLIE FIGUEROA         WARWICK  RI            F    1480      11454     47:38.0    8:34:13.6

     17   1068  KATHRYN PIROLLI         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1500      12954     48:45.7    9:22:59.4



Team - Run Silent Run Deep Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:14:25.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     69  KORY LANGAN             OAKDALE  CT            M      98         98     23:08.5      23:08.5

      2    101  JAMES KADING            PAWCATUCK  CT          M     162        260     24:12.4      47:20.9

      3    130  JOE ROBERTS             JOHNSTON  RI           M     353        613     27:04.6    1:14:25.6



Team - Ximedica Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:14:34.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1842  AYAN BHANDARI           CRANSTON  RI           M     131        131     23:44.3      23:44.3

      2   1345  ALAN HUMPHREY           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     233        364     25:16.9      49:01.3

      3   1180  JUSTIN MORSE            CRANSTON  RI           M     253        617     25:33.5    1:14:34.8

      4   1060  JENNET TOYJANOVA        MANSFIELD  MA          F     264        881     25:42.0    1:40:16.9

      5   1081  BENJAMIN VESPONE        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     868       1749     32:59.7    2:13:16.7

      6   1082  MARY JUERGENS           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     870       2619     33:00.4    2:46:17.1



Team - Fast and Farias Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:14:56.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1149  MARK DIFRANCO           FOSTER  RI             M      73         73     22:23.7      22:23.7

      2   1011  BOB LOHR                CHEPACHET  RI          M     193        266     24:43.8      47:07.5

      3    913  ELLIE FARIAS            NARRAGANSETT  RI       F     407        673     27:49.0    1:14:56.5

      4    914  DON FARIAS              CHEPACHET  RI          M     564       1237     29:34.3    1:44:30.9

      5   1800  MEGAN SILVA             CHEPACHET  RI          F     762       1999     31:50.4    2:16:21.3

      6   1142  DENISE DIFRANCO         FOSTER  RI             F    1525       3524     50:06.5    3:06:27.8

      7    912  SUE FARIAS              CHEPACHET  RI          F    1656       5180     57:25.2    4:03:53.1

      8   1044  JIM FARIAS              CHEPACHET  RI          M    1657       6837     57:25.3    5:01:18.5

      9   1165  LAURA JOVINO            SOUTH WINDSOR  CT      F    1658       8495     57:26.1    5:58:44.6

     10   1010  JUDY LOHR               CHEPACHET  RI          F    1661      10156     57:28.4    6:56:13.1



Team - Gilbane Building Company Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:15:16.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    795  CHERYL SULLIVAN         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F      60         60     21:58.9      21:58.9

      2   1809  DAVID BIRD              CRANSTON  RI           M     229        289     25:12.9      47:11.9

      3   1435  JOSEPH MORALES          CRANSTON  RI           M     434        723     28:04.0    1:15:16.0

      4    708  CARLOS NEVES            EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     439       1162     28:08.8    1:43:24.8

      5    909  TIM GRACE               CENTRAL FALLS  RI      M     816       1978     32:30.0    2:15:54.8

      6    798  KELLY MURPHY            WEST WARWICK  RI       F     979       2957     34:23.4    2:50:18.3

      7    813  EDWIN MONTAS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1130       4087     36:56.4    3:27:14.8

      8   1201  KHATY SAENGSOURIYA      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1566       5653     52:00.3    4:19:15.1



Team - East Beach Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:15:33.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1374  NICK DIMEO              CANTON  MA             M     135        135     23:49.2      23:49.2

      2    577  THOMAS IGOE             WRENTHAM  MA           M     247        382     25:28.2      49:17.4

      3    567  LEIGH RAY               MARSHFIELD  MA         F     303        685     26:16.0    1:15:33.5

      4   1375  GABRIELL MCDUFFIE       CANTON  MA             F     383       1068     27:33.6    1:43:07.1

      5    559  MEREDITH PINCINCE       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     517       1585     29:02.5    2:12:09.6

      6   1425  JOHN GAETJENS           QUINCY  MA             M     622       2207     30:17.1    2:42:26.7

      7    526  MICHELINE GAUTHIER      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     800       3007     32:20.7    3:14:47.5

      8   1373  RYANN KILGORE           CANTON  MA             F     928       3935     33:42.4    3:48:29.9

      9    505  GLEN GAUTHIER           EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     945       4880     33:50.9    4:22:20.9

     10    586  COURTNEY CONNERY        REHOBOTH  MA           F     999       5879     34:37.7    4:56:58.6

     11    585  LUKE CONNERY            REHOBOTH  MA           M    1001       6880     34:38.9    5:31:37.6

     12    560  RYAN PINCINCE           SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M    1145       8025     37:16.6    6:08:54.3



Team - MIP IT GOOD Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:16:27.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    717  KEITH PAQUETTE          LINCOLN  RI            M     158        158     24:10.3      24:10.3

      2    549  LORRI MANCONE           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     297        455     26:07.9      50:18.3

      3    877  JOHNNY MONIZE           SWANSEA  MA            M     299        754     26:09.3    1:16:27.6

      4    718  ROBYN DANIELS           ATTLEBORO  MA          F     312       1066     26:24.5    1:42:52.2

      5    558  CAITLIN MACKAY          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     461       1527     28:27.8    2:11:20.0

      6    776  HANNAH DIONNE           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     525       2052     29:13.3    2:40:33.3

      7    557  GARRETT JACOBSEN        FAIRHAVEN  MA          M     633       2685     30:22.3    3:10:55.7

      8    550  JENNIFER RUFFNER        NEWPORT  RI            F    1163       3848     37:36.1    3:48:31.9

      9    552  KIM ARSENAULT           NEWPORT  RI            F    1225       5073     39:05.1    4:27:37.0

     10    551  DAVID RODRIGUES         SWANSEA  MA            M    1317       6390     41:37.3    5:09:14.4



Team - Team Horseneck Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:19:01.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    120  MITCHELL DAILEY         HARRISVILLE  RI        M      25         25     19:47.1      19:47.1

      2    119  MICHAEL DAILEY          HARRISVILLE  RI        M     244        269     25:26.5      45:13.7

      3    121  DREW PASKANIK           WOONSOCKET  RI         M     936       1205     33:47.2    1:19:01.0



Team - Swarovski Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:20:40.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1859  JIM DOOLEY              SPENCER  MA            M     241        241     25:21.6      25:21.6

      2   1431  MICHAELA CRIMMINS       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     310        551     26:23.0      51:44.7

      3   1513  DANIELLE FOX            WAKEFIELD  RI          F     506       1057     28:55.5    1:20:40.2

      4   1416  JASON NELSON            CRANSTON  RI           M     681       1738     30:51.8    1:51:32.1

      5   1239  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     717       2455     31:17.9    2:22:50.0

      6   1636  WILSON CHEUNG           CRANSTON  RI           M     753       3208     31:44.6    2:54:34.7

      7   1237  LORI HOPPMAN            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1124       4332     36:51.5    3:31:26.3

      8   1353  DEBORAH GREEN           WARREN  RI             F    1227       5559     39:07.8    4:10:34.1

      9   1351  MARIA DESOUSA           SOMERSET  MA           F    1451       7010     46:47.2    4:57:21.3

     10   1409  GREG MAINES             JOHNSTON  RI           M    1493       8503     48:13.2    5:45:34.6



Team - Mount Pleasant Kilties Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:23:05.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1095  CHRISTOPHER COLEMAN     BARRINGTON  RI         M     237        237     25:20.5      25:20.5

      2   1225  BRITTANY RAPCHAK        WARWICK  RI            F     458        695     28:24.9      53:45.4

      3   1152  KEVIN SULLIVAN          BARRINGTON  RI         M     534       1229     29:20.0    1:23:05.5

      4   1420  THOMAS PELLEGRINO       PROVIDENCE  RI         M     597       1826     30:01.0    1:53:06.5

      5   1088  DANIELLE BERCOVICZ      PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1075       2901     35:45.8    2:28:52.4

      6   1421  MARY-ROSE WATSON        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1292       4193     40:43.5    3:09:35.9



Team - XFL Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:23:40.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    172  GARRETT MCWEENEY        CRANSTON  RI           M     284        284     25:57.5      25:57.5

      2    171  KATELYN GLENNON         SOUTHBOROUGH  MA       F     494        778     28:50.9      54:48.5

      3    173  KAITLYN WHIPPLE         LINCOLN  RI            F     498       1276     28:51.4    1:23:40.0



Team - Body and Soul Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:24:29.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    960  DIANE MACERA            CRANSTON  RI           F     132        132     23:46.4      23:46.4

      2   1390  BRIDGET SOVA            CRANSTON  RI           F     483        615     28:42.8      52:29.3

      3   1393  KAILEY SOVA             CRANSTON  RI           F     773       1388     31:59.9    1:24:29.2

      4   1281  ELIZABETH LENLING       SEEKONK  MA            F     822       2210     32:33.0    1:57:02.2

      5   1392  ALEXIS BAXTER-VITI      CRANSTON  RI           F     939       3149     33:48.0    2:30:50.2

      6   1391  SEAN SOVA               CRANSTON  RI           M    1012       4161     34:46.4    3:05:36.7

      7   1843  PAT CIOFFI              COVENTRY  RI           F    1319       5480     41:50.5    3:47:27.2

      8   1389  PATTI SOVA              CRANSTON  RI           F    1320       6800     41:50.7    4:29:18.0

      9   1000  DEBBIE DUQUETTE         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1368       8168     43:57.6    5:13:15.6

     10   1084  ANDREA CAMPBELL         CRANSTON  RI           F    1448       9616     46:45.3    6:00:01.0

     11   1085  LAURA SULLIVAN          CRANSTON  RI           F    1449      11065     46:46.3    6:46:47.3

     12   1248  ANN BROWN               RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1503      12568     49:06.3    7:35:53.7

     13   1021  ROSE DURETTE            CRANSTON  RI           F    1546      14114     50:51.6    8:26:45.3

     14   1030  CAROLYN LAMARRE         SEEKONK  MA            F    1547      15661     50:52.4    9:17:37.7

     15    961  SUSAN STONE             SWANSEA  MA            F    1602      17263     53:33.0   10:11:10.8



Team - RIQI Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:25:35.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    987  ADAM TRAHAN             FALL RIVER  MA         M     283        283     25:53.7      25:53.7

      2    988  JASON MILLER            WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     545        828     29:24.6      55:18.4

      3    986  CARLEY CRAVER           BRISTOL  RI            F     623       1451     30:17.2    1:25:35.6

      4    983  KATE WILCOX             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1202       2653     38:28.6    2:04:04.2

      5    990  KERRI SERRADAS          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1679       4332     58:00.6    3:02:04.8

      6    991  LAUREN AYRES            RUMFORD  RI            F    1680       6012     58:00.6    4:00:05.4



Team - 137-139 Pembroke Forever Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:25:36.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    655  GREG BUSER              MIDDLETON  MA          M     179        179     24:31.8      24:31.8

      2    848  CHRISTINA CARUSO        SMITHTOWN  NY          F     544        723     29:24.1      53:55.9

      3    656  MICHAEL AHERN           W SAYVILLE  NY         M     746       1469     31:40.5    1:25:36.5

      4    638  MAURA AHERN BUSER       MIDDLETON  MA          F    1220       2689     38:54.4    2:04:30.9

      5    849  FRANK CARUSO            SMITHTOWN  NY          M    1248       3937     39:34.8    2:44:05.7

      6    636  STEPHANIE FORTUNATO     PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1250       5187     39:36.6    3:23:42.4



Team - The Irish Coffeys Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:26:04.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1822  ROSITA BALL             WARWICK  RI            F      83         83     22:43.1      22:43.1

      2    593  STEVE COFFEY            WARWICK  RI            M     507        590     28:56.3      51:39.5

      3    657  JASON PASKANIK          WOONSOCKET  RI         M     981       1571     34:25.1    1:26:04.6

      4    598  LINDSAY COFFEY          WARWICK  RI            F    1697       3268     59:58.0    2:26:02.7



Team - Go Greene Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:26:17.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    566  JASON COLBERG           TIVERTON  RI           M     408        408     27:49.2      27:49.2

      2    565  MICHELLE COLBERG        TIVERTON  RI           F     437        845     28:07.9      55:57.1

      3    532  JENNIFER PRESTON        SWANSEA  MA            F     629       1474     30:19.9    1:26:17.0

      4    533  KEVIN GREENE            SWANSEA  MA            M    1018       2492     34:51.9    2:01:09.0

      5    704  JESSICA JOHNSON         CHARLESTOWN  RI        F    1482       3974     47:42.0    2:48:51.0

      6    543  ELISE DEVON             PORTLAND  ME           F    1519       5493     49:34.3    3:38:25.4



Team - I Mustache You a Question...Why Are We Doing This? Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:27:18.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    837  JAIME JOHNSON           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     314        314     26:31.9      26:31.9

      2    940  ERIN MAHAN              EXETER  RI             F     612        926     30:11.4      56:43.3

      3   1850  MEGHAN MAHAN            RUMFORD  RI            F     648       1574     30:35.3    1:27:18.7

      4    941  CHARLES AUDETTE         EXETER  RI             M     649       2223     30:35.8    1:57:54.6



Team - Whiskey Business Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:27:40.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    613  JENNIFER SHEEHAN        DEERFIELD BEACH  FL    F      72         72     22:22.6      22:22.6

      2    616  ALICIA GLORIA           OAKLAND  RI            F     749        821     31:42.3      54:05.0

      3    621  JOCELYN FEDERICO        PAWTUCKET  RI          F     919       1740     33:35.6    1:27:40.6

      4    617  SARAH MATTEAU           LINCOLN  RI            F    1655       3395     57:23.5    2:25:04.1



Team - Flashing Turtles Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:28:53.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1412  BONNY GONZALEZ          WEST WARWICK  RI       F     421        421     28:00.2      28:00.2

      2   1706  CAROLINA PEREZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     554        975     29:28.3      57:28.5

      3   1595  JONATHAN ACOSTA         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     726       1701     31:25.2    1:28:53.8

      4   1594  NATALY PEMBERTHY        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     727       2428     31:25.5    2:00:19.3

      5   1602  MANNY ARIAS             CRANSTON  RI           M    1023       3451     34:54.1    2:35:13.5

      6   1658  SANDY RESTREPO          CENTRAL FALLS  RI      F    1282       4733     40:16.8    3:15:30.3

      7   1659  PAULA ARANGO            PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1283       6016     40:17.2    3:55:47.6

      8   1773  CHRISTOPHER WILKENS     N KINGSTOWN  RI        M    1412       7428     45:28.0    4:41:15.7



Team - #ChasingArthur Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:30:02.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    267  VICTOR MEDEIROS         FALL RIVER  MA         M      94         94     23:04.5      23:04.5

      2     11  JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA      JOHNSTON  RI           M     737        831     31:32.3      54:36.8

      3   1781  KEVIN CAROLAN           SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1049       1880     35:25.6    1:30:02.4

      4     12  CHARLIE RHOADS          ASHLAND  MA            M    1630       3510     55:03.2    2:25:05.6



Team - Evolve Fitness Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:30:20.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1465  AMANDA LOFFREDO         FOSTER  RI             F     336        336     26:50.3      26:50.3

      2   1116  REBECCA FLORI           NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F     728       1064     31:25.6      58:16.0

      3   1117  RACHEL FLORI            NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F     774       1838     32:04.3    1:30:20.3

      4   1565  BRIDGET BETTENCOURT     PAWTUCKET  RI          F     970       2808     34:14.1    2:04:34.5

      5   1698  SUE WINCHELL            SCITUATE  RI           F     971       3779     34:14.2    2:38:48.7

      6   1442  TRICIA ROSSI            SCITUATE  RI           F    1266       5045     39:50.2    3:18:38.9

      7   1253  JEANNE LETOILE          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1342       6387     42:28.1    4:01:07.1

      8   1697  CAROLE D\'AMICO          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1343       7730     42:29.1    4:43:36.3

      9   1376  SANDY KERSHAW           CHEPACHET  RI          F    1344       9074     42:31.9    5:26:08.2

     10   1505  LISA FELLELA            JOHNSTON  RI           F    1430      10504     46:10.2    6:12:18.4

     11   1476  AMANDA VALVO            JOHNSTON  RI           F    1431      11935     46:10.6    6:58:29.1

     12   1269  DIONNA LANG             JOHNSTON  RI           F    1432      13367     46:13.9    7:44:43.0

     13   1268  JACKIE CAPARCO          CRANSTON  RI           F    1433      14800     46:14.6    8:30:57.6



Team - SLO\'Murphy Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:31:21.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1426  SHAMEEM AWAN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     262        262     25:40.9      25:40.9

      2   1214  KRYSTINA KONOP          CUMBERLAND  RI         F     752       1014     31:44.5      57:25.4

      3   1718  RACHAEL SEVERINO        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     953       1967     33:56.2    1:31:21.7

      4   1779  CATHERINE MONTAGINO     PROVIDENCE  RI         F     976       2943     34:19.9    2:05:41.6

      5   1166  JESSICA ALTON           ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1040       3983     35:20.4    2:41:02.0

      6   1437  SAMUEL ALTON            ATTLEBORO MA  MA       M    1041       5024     35:21.3    3:16:23.4

      7   1356  DORIAN GUCI             SHREWSBURY  MA         M    1413       6437     45:30.7    4:01:54.1

      8   1368  MEGAN SHANAHAN          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1416       7853     45:39.5    4:47:33.7



Team - Unicorn AF Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:32:02.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    204  LISE LANDI              WARWICK  RI            F     658        658     30:39.5      30:39.5

      2    258  ELIZABETH FLYNN         WARWICK  RI            F     660       1318     30:40.3    1:01:19.9

      3    211  ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI      CUMBERLAND  RI         F     665       1983     30:42.3    1:32:02.3



Team - Forever 27 Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:33:00.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    714  KATIE KLOSS             LINCOLN  RI            F     687        687     30:55.4      30:55.4

      2    710  NICOLE FOSTER           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     689       1376     30:56.1    1:01:51.6

      3   1292  JESSICA BURKE           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     708       2084     31:08.5    1:33:00.1

      4    715  KRISTEN JACKSON         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1336       3420     42:19.5    2:15:19.7



Team - Neart ar ngeag Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:33:14.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1144  ADAM BARTH              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     433        433     28:04.0      28:04.0

      2   1164  ANNE CULPEPPER          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     625       1058     30:19.5      58:23.5

      3   1145  MARIE CULPEPPER         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1017       2075     34:51.2    1:33:14.8



Team - East Bay Rowing Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:35:01.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1612  PATRICK SULLIVAN        BARRINGTON  RI         M     553        553     29:28.2      29:28.2

      2   1667  ANNA BERSIN             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     610       1163     30:11.1      59:39.4

      3   1657  PATRICIA BRADY          BARRINGTON  RI         F    1044       2207     35:21.7    1:35:01.1

      4   1807  EVA LINER               NATICK  MA             F    1157       3364     37:27.1    2:12:28.3

      5   1653  SUZANN HODER            BARRINGTON  RI         F    1568       4932     52:09.3    3:04:37.7

      6   1611  DEB SULLIVAN            BARRINGTON  RI         F    1569       6501     52:09.8    3:56:47.6



Team - FIAOlife Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:39:33.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    247  LISA RIORDAN            WAKEFIELD  RI          F     857        857     32:53.4      32:53.4

      2     89  RENEE SARIS-BAGLAMA     N KINGSTOWN  RI        F     874       1731     33:02.5    1:05:55.9

      3    350  CARRIE GRIMM            WAKEFIELD  RI          F     921       2652     33:37.3    1:39:33.2

      4    291  CHRISTOPHER SPANABEL    WEST KINGSTOWN  RI     M    1399       4051     44:59.0    2:24:32.2



Team - Vitality Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1715  MARCO DOMINGOS          WESTPORT  MA           M     159        159     24:11.4      24:11.4

      2   1700  MICHELLE PINEAULT       TIVERTON  RI           F     593        752     30:00.1      54:11.5

      3   1862  MCKENZIE COHEN          FALL RIVER  MA         F    1425       2177     46:02.8    1:40:14.4

      4   1861  JONATHAN COHEN          FALL RIVER  MA         M    1428       3605     46:05.3    2:26:19.8

      5   1863  DARCY COHEN             FALL RIVER  MA         F    1429       5034     46:05.9    3:12:25.7



Team - Brown\'s Daring Starters Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:42:18.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1257  JESSIE CURRAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     109        109     23:20.1      23:20.1

      2   1196  ASHLEY PACHOLKE         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1243       1352     39:28.9    1:02:49.1

      3   1195  BARBARA KEMPKEN         WORCESTER  MA          F    1245       2597     39:29.5    1:42:18.6



Team - Team Taylor Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:42:43.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1363  PETER TAYLOR            EXETER  RI             M     817        817     32:31.6      32:31.6

      2   1364  LAURIE TAYLOR           EXETER  RI             F     818       1635     32:32.0    1:05:03.7

      3   1794  J RYAN NAVAKAUSKAS      RICHMOND  RI           M    1167       2802     37:39.5    1:42:43.3



Team - Team Bullock Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:44:06.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    947  TRACY BULLOCK           FAIRHAVEN  MA          F     557        557     29:29.7      29:29.7

      2    643  MICHAEL BULLOCK         SEEKONK  MA            M    1074       1631     35:45.2    1:05:14.9

      3    949  PAUL KOPKAU             BROOKLYN  NY           M    1216       2847     38:51.5    1:44:06.5

      4    948  MICHAEL BULLOCK         BROOKLYN  NY           M    1218       4065     38:52.7    2:22:59.2



Team - The Pacemakers Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:44:41.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1242  MARC SARAZIN            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     527        527     29:17.9      29:17.9

      2    892  KASEY MOWRY             NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     535       1062     29:20.8      58:38.8

      3   1189  ROBERT MOWRY            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1424       2486     46:02.3    1:44:41.1

      4   1632  JULIE MOWRY             NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1627       4113     54:44.6    2:39:25.8

      5   1673  ELIZABETH SAWYER        BARRINGTON  RI         F    1628       5741     54:46.2    3:34:12.0



Team - Ventry Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:45:24.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    509  DANIEL GARVEY           EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    M     330        330     26:44.6      26:44.6

      2    508  MICHELLE GARVEY         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    F     416        746     27:53.2      54:37.8

      3    510  MARY ROOKE              WILBRAHAM  MA          F    1543       2289     50:46.9    1:45:24.7

      4    511  LEN ROOKE               WILBRAHAM  MA          M    1605       3894     53:49.8    2:39:14.5



Team - CB Slimrocks Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:45:29.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    674  MARY GORDON             LINCOLN  RI            F     836        836     32:43.5      32:43.5

      2    677  PAULA PAIS-LEACH        SWANSEA  MA            F     997       1833     34:36.7    1:07:20.3

      3    675  STACEY COSTELLO         EXETER  RI             F    1190       3023     38:08.9    1:45:29.2

      4    689  JOANN ZERBO             RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1392       4415     44:42.1    2:30:11.4

      5    695  DONNA COSTA             DARTMOUTH  MA          F    1397       5812     44:52.3    3:15:03.7

      6    690  MARIA BENEVIDES         TAUNTON  MA            F    1402       7214     45:04.6    4:00:08.3

      7    850  CATHLEEN PANICCIA       CRANSTON  RI           F    1507       8721     49:19.9    4:49:28.2

      8    688  LAUREL CAPRON           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1511      10232     49:21.1    5:38:49.4



Team - Run 169 Towns Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:46:43.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    522  BETH HAYDU              EAST HAMPTON  CT       F    1066       1066     35:34.3      35:34.3

      2    521  MARY ELLEN DOMBROWSKI   WETHERSFIELD  CT       F    1067       2133     35:34.6    1:11:08.9

      3    523  JESS REED               VERNON  CT             F    1068       3201     35:34.6    1:46:43.6



Team - Hell on heels Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:47:47.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    700  COLLEEN BOUCHARD        WOONSOCKET  RI         F     902        902     33:24.8      33:24.8

      2    702  CHRISTINA POTVIN        ASSONET  MA            F    1065       1967     35:33.7    1:08:58.6

      3    701  HANNA MACDONALD         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1213       3180     38:48.8    1:47:47.4

      4    853  MARY DEMING             HOPE  RI               F    1585       4765     52:44.4    2:40:31.9

      5    851  MORGAN DEMING           HOPE  RI               F    1586       6351     52:45.3    3:33:17.2



Team - Maxx Fitness Clubzz Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:51:31.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1762  CHARLES HIEN            LINCOLN  RI            M     885        885     33:13.9      33:13.9

      2   1761  KATHLEEN HIEN           LINCOLN  RI            F     890       1775     33:15.6    1:06:29.5

      3   1430  MARIANNA CANCINO        CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1401       3176     45:02.1    1:51:31.7

      4   1525  MICHAEL HEON            LINCOLN  RI            M    1527       4703     50:17.7    2:41:49.4

      5   1527  TAMI LAVALLEE           SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1529       6232     50:20.3    3:32:09.7

      6   1493  LINDA CONTI-BOVIS       SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1530       7762     50:21.1    4:22:30.9

      7   1492  ANTHONY DIORIO          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1532       9294     50:21.8    5:12:52.8

      8   1424  MONA STRICK             HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1596      10890     53:05.2    6:05:58.0

      9   1467  CYNTHIA BEATTY          SLATERSVILLE  RI       F    1598      12488     53:06.4    6:59:04.4



Team - Mullen-Rivers Brigade Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:53:00.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1828  DAVID JOHNSON           BRIDGEWATER  MA        M     311        311     26:23.5      26:23.5

      2   1830  SARAH JOHNSON           BRIDGEWATER  MA        F     541        852     29:23.9      55:47.4

      3   1829  MONICA JOHNSON          BRIDGEWATER  MA        F    1651       2503     57:12.9    1:53:00.3



Team - Team Lantz - Under Trained and Over-confident Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:55:19.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1270  SUSAN LANTZ             ATTLEBORO  MA          F     829        829     32:37.9      32:37.9

      2   1272  JENNIFER TURNER         WARWICK  RI            F     893       1722     33:19.3    1:05:57.2

      3   1271  TARA HOPKINS            ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1512       3234     49:22.6    1:55:19.9

      4   1286  PATRICIA JAMES          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1514       4748     49:25.9    2:44:45.8



Team - GeoCourt Crew Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:00:55.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    597  KYLE ARPIN              WOONSOCKET  RI         M     585        585     29:54.9      29:54.9

      2    537  CAPTAIN GEORGE CLARK    JOHNSTON  RI           M    1388       1973     44:36.9    1:14:31.9

      3    538  CHARLENE CLARK          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1436       3409     46:24.0    2:00:55.9

      4    570  MICHELLE GAMACHE        WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1456       4865     46:51.2    2:47:47.2

      5   1342  KEN MANZI               NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1502       6367     49:06.2    3:36:53.4

      6   1864  ABBIE FORMAN            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1504       7871     49:06.8    4:26:00.3

      7    540  COURTNEY CLARK          JOHNSTON  RI           F    1562       9433     51:39.7    5:17:40.1



Team - Team McConaghy-Why do we keep doing this Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:01:01.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1819  MICHELLE MCCONAGHY      PAWCATUCK  CT          F    1195       1195     38:19.1      38:19.1

      2   1813  PATRICK MCCONAGHY       PAWCATUCK  CT          M    1223       2418     38:57.4    1:17:16.5

      3   1820  MARTHA COLSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1361       3779     43:45.0    2:01:01.5



Team - Morley Magic Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1857  AIDAN MORLEY            WESTPORT  MA           M     983        983     34:27.2      34:27.2

      2   1855  SHERYL MORLEY           WESTPORT  MA           F     985       1968     34:27.6    1:08:54.9

      3   1858  ABIGAIL MORLEY          WESTPORT  MA           F    1592       3560     53:00.7    2:01:55.7

      4   1856  SHAWN MORLEY            WESTPORT  MA           M    1595       5155     53:04.4    2:55:00.1



Team - The Irish B\'s Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:03:35.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    694  CHRIS BRUNELLI          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     859        859     32:54.6      32:54.6

      2   1185  WARREN BRUCK            CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1405       2264     45:18.6    1:18:13.2

      3    693  LILLIANA BRUNELLI       PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1407       3671     45:21.7    2:03:35.0

      4   1183  KURT BRUCK              CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1411       5082     45:24.2    2:48:59.2

      5    692  MAXWELL BRUNELLI        PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1415       6497     45:34.7    3:34:33.9

      6    691  GRETCHEN BRUNELLI       PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1559       8056     51:38.2    4:26:12.2

      7   1184  PHYLLIS LIM-BRUCK       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1560       9616     51:38.6    5:17:50.8



Team - NETTYS PACK Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:18:01.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    679  MONETTE LUSSIER         BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1324       1324     41:54.6      41:54.6

      2    724  WILLIAM STAPINSKI       MILLBURY  MA           M    1485       2809     48:01.9    1:29:56.5

      3    678  RUDDY BRUNELLE          HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1488       4297     48:04.6    2:18:01.1



Team - waz Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 2:21:56.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1768  JOSEPH WASILEWSKI       CHEPACHET  RI          M     350        350     27:02.0      27:02.0

      2   1770  ZOEY PRESBREY           CHEPACHET  RI          F    1649       1999     57:08.1    1:24:10.1

      3   1778  MARYBETH YOUNG          PASCOAG  RI            F    1672       3671     57:45.9    2:21:56.1

      4   1769  DEZARAY WASILEWSKI      CHEPACHET  RI          F    1673       5344     57:48.9    3:19:45.0



Team - Win or Lose we Booze Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 2:22:15.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1062  LILIANA MENARD          DOUGLAS  MA            F    1474       1474     47:24.2      47:24.2

      2   1061  SANDRA DOSOUTO          DOUGLAS  MA            F    1475       2949     47:25.3    1:34:49.5

      3   1586  LUIS DOSOUTO            DOUGLAS  MA            M    1476       4425     47:25.9    2:22:15.4



Team - Whisky Walkers Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 2:23:29.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1397  IAN DONNIS              RUMFORD  RI            M    1466       1466     47:10.2      47:10.2

      2   1396  KATHY LAPPIN            RUMFORD  RI            F    1467       2933     47:11.7    1:34:21.9

      3   1398  NANCY MENARD            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1505       4438     49:07.1    2:23:29.1

      4   1662  EILEEN LAPPIN           STATEN ISLAND  NY      F    1506       5944     49:07.4    3:12:36.5



Team - Saturday Morning Mafia Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 2:27:22.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1139  JOSEPH HABERSHAW        HOPE VALLEY  RI        M    1438       1438     46:24.9      46:24.9

      2   1138  DANA HABERSHAW          HOPE VALLEY  RI        F    1441       2879     46:25.7    1:32:50.7

      3    976  JODI GATHERS            SWANSEA  MA            F    1618       4497     54:31.9    2:27:22.6

      4   1004  JUDY MARTIN             SWANSES  MA            F    1622       6119     54:34.7    3:21:57.4

      5    972  KERRY COSTA             TIVERTON  RI           F    1706       7825   1:01:24.4    4:23:21.9

      6   1003  DAWN MARTIN             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1707       9532   1:01:24.4    5:24:46.3

      7    973  FATIMA MILHOMENS        BRISTOL  RI            F    1708      11240   1:01:24.6    6:26:11.0



Team - the 3 amigos Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 2:29:45.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    809  KAYLA MANDEVILLE        FALL RIVER  MA         F     833        833     32:41.6      32:41.6

      2    808  STACY NASH              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1682       2515     58:31.9    1:31:13.6

      3    810  DEBORAH DINIZ           SWANSEA  MA            F    1683       4198     58:32.3    2:29:45.9



Team - Ginger & company Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 2:43:26.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1461  MICHAEL HAGERTY         CRANSTON  RI           M    1613       1613     54:28.0      54:28.0

      2   1460  DEANNE O\'BRIEN HAGERTY  CRANSTON  RI           F    1614       3227     54:29.3    1:48:57.3

      3   1463  KAIYA O\'BRIEN VALLES    CRANSTON  RI           F    1615       4842     54:29.5    2:43:26.9

      4   1462  LOGAN O\'BRIEN           CRANSTON  RI           M    1616       6458     54:31.0    3:37:57.9



Team - The Blarney Bunch Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 2:52:20.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1293  CYNTHIA LAPRISE         EXETER  RI             F    1643       1643     56:33.3      56:33.3

      2   1638  JENNIFER PUMPLE         RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1675       3318     57:53.2    1:54:26.5

      3   1427  JOYCE WAYNER            CRANSTON  RI           F    1676       4994     57:54.3    2:52:20.9

      4   1507  ELIZABETH BRAYTON       FOSTER  RI             F    1677       6671     57:54.8    3:50:15.7

      5   1755  DENISE CAFFREY          WARWICK  RI            F    1678       8349     57:58.0    4:48:13.7



Team - Dodgeball Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 2:59:26.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1231  ERICA DODGE             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1692       1692     59:47.1      59:47.1

      2   1234  ELLIE CLEMENCE          HOPE  RI               F    1693       3385     59:47.5    1:59:34.6

      3   1232  JOANN LARIVIERE         SLATERSVILLE  RI       F    1696       5081     59:52.0    2:59:26.7