Guinness Celtic 5K

Guinness Celtic 5K

March 11, 2018


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - Wormtown Milers Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:00:24.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1490  JOSHUA CURTIS           WORCESTER  MA          M      10         10     18:53.4      18:53.4

      2     76  NORMAN EVERETT          AUBURN  MA             M      11         21     19:02.4      37:55.8

      3    763  WILLIAM SCHLOSSER       FRAMINGHAM  MA         M      81        102     22:28.7    1:00:24.5

      4    172  JOHN CORDARO            WORCESTER  MA          M     160        262     23:50.3    1:24:14.9

      5     48  KARA RUTLEDGE           NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F     163        425     23:55.6    1:48:10.5

      6   1921  PHILIP MASTANDREA       WORCESTER  MA          M     187        612     24:14.0    2:12:24.5

      7   1257  RANDY CHILDS            NORTH GRAFTON  MA      M     191        803     24:15.9    2:36:40.4

      8    969  HAROLD STEVENS          WORCESTER  MA          M     386       1189     26:26.9    3:03:07.3

      9     71  PAULA EDMONDS           AUBURN  MA             F     517       1706     27:45.6    3:30:53.0

     10     68  CATHERINE BENACCHIO     FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     656       2362     28:55.7    3:59:48.7

     11     49  MATTHEW RUTLEDGE        NORTHBOROUGH  MA       M     738       3100     29:34.8    4:29:23.6

     12   1000  EMMA THIBAULT           WESTBOROUGH  MA        F     794       3894     30:01.0    4:59:24.7

     13   1415  DEBORAH LINDER          SHREWSBURY  MA         F     815       4709     30:08.9    5:29:33.6

     14   1657  TYLER CELLI             WORCESTER  MA          M     845       5554     30:18.9    5:59:52.5

     15    148  JEFF WHITE              CHARLTON  MA           M     927       6481     31:01.7    6:30:54.3

     16    147  HEIDI WHITE             CHARLTON  MA           F     928       7409     31:01.9    7:01:56.2

     17     79  HEATHER OSTRANDER       SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1184       8593     33:20.8    7:35:17.0

     18    857  ELLEN BOND              AUBURN  MA             F    1392       9985     35:16.2    8:10:33.2

     19   1154  KAREN FLEMING-BROOKS    NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1462      11447     36:10.5    8:46:43.8

     20   1656  MARIA HICKEY            WORCESTER  MA          F    1476      12923     36:23.5    9:23:07.3

     21    612  NICOLE ARSENAULT        UPTON  MA              F    1557      14480     37:33.4   10:00:40.8

     22    834  PETER SCOTT             WORCESTER  MA          M    1832      16312     43:58.5   10:44:39.3

     23   1658  LOGAN FREDA             WORCESTER  MA          M    1878      18190     45:23.1   11:30:02.4

     24   1503  NATHAN MEDLOCK          MONSON  MA             M    1984      20174     53:17.6   12:23:20.1

     25   1502  RENEE HENRY             WORCESTER  MA          F    1985      22159     53:18.6   13:16:38.7

     26    478  LOUISA SCHERMA          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1989      24148     53:44.4   14:10:23.1



Team - Sneakerama Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:02:07.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1902  DAVID CATARIUS          SHREWSBURY  MA         M      16         16     19:46.8      19:46.8

      2   1803  WARREN HAYDEN           SHREWSBURY  MA         M      32         48     20:39.9      40:26.7

      3   1527  JACQUELINE SHAKAR       SUTTON  MA             F      55        103     21:41.1    1:02:07.9

      4   1800  BILL MONAHAN            SHREWSBURY  MA         M      68        171     22:02.2    1:24:10.1

      5   1641  JAMES MORRISSEY         WEST BOYLSTON  MA      M      91        262     22:46.4    1:46:56.5

      6   1940  BARRY BACON             WORCESTER  MA          M     433        695     26:53.0    2:13:49.6

      7   1524  COURTNEY BLAIS          WORCESTER  MA          F     461       1156     27:07.9    2:40:57.6

      8   1798  JULIA FONTANA           SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1542       2698     37:21.2    3:18:18.8

      9   1525  TONY BLAIS              WORCESTER  MA          M    1838       4536     44:04.5    4:02:23.3



Team - Team Link Muay Thai Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:04:19.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1155  KRISTINA GRACEY         WORCESTER  MA          F      30         30     20:32.9      20:32.9

      2   1662  RYAN CONNORS            SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      M      57         87     21:43.5      42:16.5

      3   1124  DANIEL GRACEY           RUTLAND  MA            M      69        156     22:02.5    1:04:19.0



Team - OTF Orange Zoners Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:09:54.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1913  MEGAN KASALA-HALLINAN   WORCESTER  MA          F      42         42     21:13.9      21:13.9

      2    503  AMANDA BEAUDET          GRAFTON  MA            F     151        193     23:40.7      44:54.7

      3   1887  ASHLEY WARHOL           WORCESTER  MA          F     236        429     25:00.2    1:09:54.9

      4    505  ALEXIA DENARIS          WORCESTER  MA          F     324        753     25:53.5    1:35:48.4

      5    502  TERESA PELLETIER        WORCESTER  MA          F     475       1228     27:17.8    2:03:06.2

      6    562  CHARLES MARTIN          SPENCER  MA            M     515       1743     27:43.0    2:30:49.2

      7    968  LAUREN MARGOLIS         AUBURN  MA             F     551       2294     28:04.2    2:58:53.4

      8    504  JODI BELLEFEUILLE       ATTLEBORO  MA          F     580       2874     28:18.4    3:27:11.9

      9   1714  SHANNON OBRIEN          SHREWSBURY  MA         F     712       3586     29:23.3    3:56:35.2

     10   1730  MARIE POLCARI           WORCESTER  MA          F     961       4547     31:18.2    4:27:53.5

     11    531  ALISSA ROY              SHREWSBURY  MA         F     990       5537     31:34.8    4:59:28.3

     12    764  LINDSAY HARTLEY         SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1115       6652     32:35.6    5:32:03.9

     13    540  NANCY MAHAN             SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1566       8218     37:38.8    6:09:42.8

     14    561  JENNIFER MARTIN         SPENCER  MA            F    1828      10046     43:47.8    6:53:30.6

     15   1360  ELEANOR THOMPSON        WORCESTER  MA          F    1850      11896     44:23.7    7:37:54.4

     16    931  JENNIFER COTE-SAUNDERS  WORCESTER  MA          F    1879      13775     45:23.2    8:23:17.6



Team - Worcester Fitness Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:12:07.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1491  DANIEL RYAN             SHREWSBURY  MA         M      93         93     22:46.6      22:46.6

      2    694  MARK DAWSON             AUBURN  MA             M     115        208     23:08.0      45:54.7

      3   1844  KEITH MOORE             WORCESTER  MA          M     358        566     26:12.5    1:12:07.2

      4    494  JENNIFER WHELAN         WORCESTER  MA          F     448       1014     27:00.3    1:39:07.6

      5    492  JEAN CARTER             WORCESTER  MA          F     631       1645     28:41.4    2:07:49.0

      6    506  DAVID LAMONTAGNE        WORCESTER  MA          M     702       2347     29:18.6    2:37:07.7

      7    493  SARAH CARTER            WORCESTER  MA          F     728       3075     29:32.5    3:06:40.2

      8   1749  KAREN SHARPE            STERLING  MA           F     742       3817     29:37.1    3:36:17.3

      9    861  LAURIE CARON            WORCESTER  MA          F     800       4617     30:03.2    4:06:20.5

     10    814  KELLY TYLER             WORCESTER  MA          F     807       5424     30:04.8    4:36:25.4

     11    813  AMANDA GREGOIRE         WORCESTER  MA          F     849       6273     30:23.5    5:06:48.9

     12   1910  JANINE MCCARTHY         JEFFERSON  MA          F     850       7123     30:24.0    5:37:12.9

     13    497  LAURA COSENZA           WORCESTER  MA          F     921       8044     30:59.0    6:08:11.9

     14   1423  LAURIE PERRON           WORCESTER  MA          F     962       9006     31:18.7    6:39:30.7

     15   1407  MATT MCCARTIN           SEEKONK  MA            M     994      10000     31:35.9    7:11:06.6

     16    608  MARK HUARD              RUTLAND  MA            M    1025      11025     31:50.5    7:42:57.2

     17   1271  ELIZA GAGER             WORCESTER  MA          F    1158      12183     33:04.2    8:16:01.4

     18    807  CARLEE MCSHERA          SPENCER  MA            F    1178      13361     33:18.5    8:49:20.0

     19    528  KEELY MCSHERA           WORCESTER  MA          F    1179      14540     33:18.5    9:22:38.6

     20   1279  CATHERINE MCCARTIN      WORCESTER  MA          F    1233      15773     33:50.3    9:56:29.0

     21    495  DAVID WHELAN            WORCESTER  MA          M    1249      17022     33:57.9   10:30:26.9

     22     69  KIMBERLY KASPARIAN      TOWNSEND  MA           F    1449      18471     36:02.0   11:06:28.9

     23   1277  BETH LILLIGREEN         WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1501      19972     36:43.7   11:43:12.6

     24   1620  DARCY DANDREA           WORCESTER  MA          F    1561      21533     37:36.6   12:20:49.2

     25   1619  NICK DANDREA            WORCESTER  MA          M    1629      23162     38:37.9   12:59:27.2

     26    171  LARAINE LACOB           AUBURN  MA             F    1655      24817     39:17.7   13:38:45.0

     27   1276  EARL BERWICK III        WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1671      26488     39:40.9   14:18:25.9

     28    940  PATRICIA FLANNERY-GOODWIWORCESTER  MA          F    1698      28186     40:06.5   14:58:32.5

     29   1339  ANA WISWELL             CLINTON  MA            F    1808      29994     43:19.5   15:41:52.0

     30   1342  KELLY CHANDLEY          NORTH OXFORD  MA       F    1810      31804     43:19.6   16:25:11.7

     31    836  KIM NEWELL              HOLDEN  MA             F    1863      33667     44:51.7   17:10:03.4

     32   1643  JESSICA DOHERTY         WORCESTER  MA          F    1874      35541     45:19.1   17:55:22.6

     33   1626  SHAUNA SIMPSON          WORCESTER  MA          F    1932      37473     49:38.3   18:45:00.9

     34   1742  ROBYN IRR               WORCESTER  MA          F    1956      39429     50:44.6   19:35:45.5

     35   1166  JOANNE HARRINGTON       WORCESTER  MA          F    1963      41392     51:29.3   20:27:14.9

     36   1219  AMY CROSS               WORCESTER  MA          F    1964      43356     51:29.5   21:18:44.4



Team - 3 Men and a Shilale Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:12:47.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    933  STEVEN NIX              COVENTRY  RI           M      58         58     21:43.8      21:43.8

      2   1162  JONATHAN LABBE          LYNN  MA               M     185        243     24:13.4      45:57.3

      3   1110  RYAN SKAL               ASHLAND  MA            M     428        671     26:50.1    1:12:47.4

      4   1535  CHRIS KNEELAND          WORCESTER  MA          M    1591       2262     38:00.1    1:50:47.6



Team - Made of More Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:13:29.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1935  JON SALOIS              WORCESTER  MA          M      48         48     21:22.9      21:22.9

      2   1564  KEVIN BURNS             BOSTON  MA             M     290        338     25:36.7      46:59.6

      3   1363  MADELYN WILSON          AUBURN  MA             F     394        732     26:30.0    1:13:29.6

      4   1938  KATHLEEN FOLEY          EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     403       1135     26:35.4    1:40:05.0

      5   1936  JENN MARA               WORCESTER  MA          F     404       1539     26:35.7    2:06:40.8

      6   1647  CHRITIAN CUADRADO       WORCESTER  MA          M     504       2043     27:37.8    2:34:18.6

      7   1648  JARELIS CUADRADO        WORCESTER  MA          F     507       2550     27:39.4    3:01:58.0

      8   1651  SIOBHAN GRAHAM          WORCESTER  MA          F    1159       3709     33:04.3    3:35:02.4

      9   1650  ZAYLE RAMOS             WORCESTER  MA          F    1322       5031     34:33.5    4:09:35.9

     10   1649  SAMUEL RAMOS            WORCESTER  MA          M    1324       6355     34:34.3    4:44:10.3

     11   1937  PAT MARA                WORCESTER  MA          M    1439       7794     35:50.4    5:20:00.7

     12   1362  LORI GEBHARDT           RUTLAND  MA            F    1816       9610     43:27.0    6:03:27.7

     13   1364  ANDREA MOORE            ABURN  MA              F    1818      11428     43:28.0    6:46:55.8



Team - Hassett & Donnelly PC Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:13:56.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1194  SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH    SHREWSBURY  MA         F      83         83     22:34.6      22:34.6

      2    690  SCOTT OBER              WORCESTER  MA          M     292        375     25:38.0      48:12.6

      3    808  BIANICA POWER           SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      F     304        679     25:43.6    1:13:56.3

      4   1114  NANCY DONNELLY          BOYLSTON  MA           F     508       1187     27:39.5    1:41:35.8

      5    751  KELLY CHRISTIE          HOLDEN  MA             F     677       1864     29:00.9    2:10:36.8

      6    919  JAMES WOOD              SOMERVILLE  MA         M     886       2750     30:42.0    2:41:18.8

      7   1468  SAM HURLEY              LUDLOW  MA             M     969       3719     31:22.8    3:12:41.7

      8   1469  SAMANTHA HURLEY         BRAINTREE  MA          F     970       4689     31:23.2    3:44:04.9

      9    691  MATTHEW OBER            WORCESTER  MA          M    1266       5955     34:04.9    4:18:09.9

     10   1240  DOREEN SCANLON          BOSTON  MA             F    1362       7317     35:02.1    4:53:12.0

     11   1203  JOAN MORRISSEY          RUTLAND  MA            F    1547       8864     37:24.2    5:30:36.2

     12   1183  LINDA RIOUX             SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1567      10431     37:39.7    6:08:15.9

     13   1467  RITA HURLEY             LUDLOW  MA             F    1701      12132     40:11.0    6:48:26.9



Team - Holyoke Fire Department Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:14:28.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1665  ALAN PINSONNEAULT       GRANBY  MA             M     171        171     23:59.9      23:59.9

      2   1701  PATRICK CLAYTON         HOLYOKE  MA            M     176        347     24:02.8      48:02.8

      3   1682  MARK FORTIN             SOUTHAMPTON  MA        M     383        730     26:25.6    1:14:28.4



Team - Oconnors Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:15:09.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    484  PATRICK RYAN O\'CONNOR   SPENCER  MA            M     209        209     24:29.1      24:29.1

      2    483  PATRICK NEIL O\'CONNOR   SPENCER  MA            M     241        450     25:03.2      49:32.4

      3    482  ANGELA OCONNOR          SPENCER  MA            F     291        741     25:37.2    1:15:09.7



Team - The Kwik Kay\'s Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:15:59.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    994  COLIN GAGNE             FISKDALE  MA           M     189        189     24:15.1      24:15.1

      2   1414  TIMOTHY CHARETTE        SPENCER  MA            M     308        497     25:46.2      50:01.3

      3   1413  OLIVIA CHARETTE         SPENCER  MA            F     339        836     25:58.0    1:15:59.4

      4   1412  SARAH CHARETTE          SPENCER  MA            F    1593       2429     38:02.5    1:54:01.9

      5    993  BROOKE GAGNE            FISKDALE  MA           F    1886       4315     45:44.1    2:39:46.1

      6   1435  TANYA KAY               FISKDALE  MA           F    1960       6275     51:13.3    3:30:59.4



Team - Worcester Fire Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:16:48.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1304  KEVIN CHASE             SHREWSBURY  MA         M      34         34     20:45.0      20:45.0

      2   1475  JOHN TANGNEY            WORCESTER  MA          M     157        191     23:49.6      44:34.7

      3   1512  ANGIE ROY               WEBSTER  MA            F    1075       1266     32:14.0    1:16:48.7



Team - O\'Malley\'s Lucky Charms Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:17:05.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1908  MEGAN DESANTY           HOLDEN  MA             F     297        297     25:41.5      25:41.5

      2   1878  MADELYNN LOPOPOLO       PRINCETON  MA          F     299        596     25:41.9      51:23.5

      3   1813  HANNAH PELOQUIN         RUTLAND  MA            F     300        896     25:42.2    1:17:05.7



Team - Roadrunners Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:17:05.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    952  MADELYN GERMAIN         UXBRIDGE  MA           F     232        232     24:57.2      24:57.2

      2    951  AMELIA GERMAIN          UXBRIDGE  MA           F     277        509     25:27.6      50:24.8

      3    949  CYNTHIA GERMAIN         UXBRIDGE  MA           F     415        924     26:41.0    1:17:05.9

      4    950  JOHN GERMAIN            UXBRIDGE  MA           M    1303       2227     34:21.0    1:51:26.9



Team - CrossFit CenterMass Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:18:51.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1480  DANIELLE CLIFFORD       WORCESTER  MA          F      95         95     22:48.1      22:48.1

      2   1443  ELYCE ROY               WORCESTER  MA          F     542        637     28:01.2      50:49.3

      3   1680  ANGELA POWERS           SHREWSBURY  MA         F     545       1182     28:02.3    1:18:51.6

      4   1637  SHAWN FRIGON            WORCESTER  MA          M    1024       2206     31:50.4    1:50:42.0



Team - Dan The Man\'s Team Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:19:29.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1226  DANIEL PERRON           BOLTON  MA             M     200        200     24:21.2      24:21.2

      2   1227  MELISSA PERRON          BOLTON  MA             F     364        564     26:17.6      50:38.8

      3   1228  REGINA TRUMBULL         EAST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     645       1209     28:50.6    1:19:29.5



Team - Hope over Dope Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:19:34.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1847  DEBBIE WHITTON          AUBURN  MA             F     178        178     24:04.2      24:04.2

      2   1073  TRACY PADGETT           SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      M     484        662     27:23.3      51:27.6

      3   1074  PAMELA BLOOD            NORTHBRIDGE  MA        F     559       1221     28:06.9    1:19:34.6

      4   1244  HEATHER WITKOWSKI       LEICESTER  MA          F     568       1789     28:11.1    1:47:45.7

      5   1243  SANDRA WITKOWSKI        LEICESTER  MA          F    1538       3327     37:15.3    2:25:01.0

      6   1028  ANDREW SHEEHAN          MARSHFIELD  MA         M    1812       5139     43:22.3    3:08:23.3

      7   1029  BRITA SHEEHAN           MARSHFIELD  MA         F    1959       7098     51:11.2    3:59:34.5

      8   1180  MAUREEN BERGIN          STOW  MA               F    1969       9067     51:56.3    4:51:30.9

      9   1241  RACHEL BUERLEN          RUTLAND  MA            F    1971      11038     52:17.7    5:43:48.6

     10    996  KAREN PETERSON          RUTLAND  MA            F    1973      13011     52:19.0    6:36:07.6

     11    983  JOANNA BERGIN           CLINTON  MA            F    1977      14988     52:33.6    7:28:41.3

     12    984  ERIN BERGIN             HAVERHILL  MA          F    1979      16967     52:47.9    8:21:29.3

     13   1210  CASEY BERGIN            GOFFSTOWN  NH          M    1981      18948     52:49.7    9:14:19.0

     14   1209  TARA BERGIN             GOFFSTOWN  NH          F    1999      20947     54:21.9   10:08:41.0

     15   1056  CODY LAFRENIER          DOVER  NH              M    2005      22952     54:46.9   11:03:28.0

     16   1025  BRIDGET HALE            SOUTH BERWICK  ME      F    2006      24958     54:47.0   11:58:15.0

     17   1026  CHARLIE HALE            SOUTH BERWICK  ME      M    2018      26976     55:14.6   12:53:29.6

     18   1024  TERRY HALE              SOUTH BERWICK  ME      F    2021      28997     55:15.1   13:48:44.8

     19    985  KEVIN BERGIN            HAVERHILL  MA          M    2028      31025     55:26.2   14:44:11.0



Team - Three Generations of Celtic Woman Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:19:35.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1806  AMANDA BRIGGS           TAUNTON  MA            F     313        313     25:48.3      25:48.3

      2   1794  ABAIGEAL CARROLL        NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F     321        634     25:51.2      51:39.5

      3   1793  MARLENE CARROLL         NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F     531       1165     27:56.4    1:19:35.9



Team - FitsZs Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:19:54.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    555  GLENN FITZGIBBONS       WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     224        224     24:46.3      24:46.3

      2    554  JAMES FITZGIBBONS       WESTBOROUGH  MA        M     269        493     25:22.2      50:08.6

      3    556  JULIA FITZGIBBONS       WESTBOROUGH  MA        F     759       1252     29:45.9    1:19:54.6

      4    558  KATHLEEN FITZGIBBONS    ASSONET  MA            F    1205       2457     33:34.7    1:53:29.3

      5    886  WILLIAM FITZGIBBONS     WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    1440       3897     35:52.4    2:29:21.7

      6    557  IRENE FITZGIBBONS       WESTBOROUGH  MA        F    1732       5629     40:51.6    3:10:13.3

      7    373  MARY FITZGIBBONS        ASSONET  MA            F    1747       7376     41:20.7    3:51:34.1



Team - Running Group Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:21:33.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1911  VIN GAROFOLI            WORCESTER  MA          M     102        102     22:54.4      22:54.4

      2   1904  ANNA GAWRYCH            MILLBURY  MA           F     523        625     27:51.2      50:45.7

      3   1905  ANDY SHARRY             PAXTON  MA             M     898       1523     30:47.4    1:21:33.1



Team - Blood Sweat and Beers Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:21:47.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1     13  ARIANNA MASLEY          OXFORD  MA             F     322        322     25:51.6      25:51.6

      2    955  PATRICK DRISCOLL JR     LAWRENCE  MA           M     361        683     26:14.0      52:05.6

      3     94  CONNOR GIEDYMIN         SHREWBURY  MA          M     752       1435     29:41.3    1:21:47.0

      4     91  KELSEY GIEDYMIN         SHREWBURY  MA          F    1127       2562     32:43.9    1:54:30.9

      5     92  GEORGIA GIEDYMIN        SHREWBURY  MA          F    1129       3691     32:46.8    2:27:17.8

      6     93  OLIVIA GIEDYMIN         SHREWBURY  MA          F    1296       4987     34:17.9    3:01:35.7

      7     95  BERNADETTE BAZZETT      UXBRIDGE  MA           F    1312       6299     34:25.4    3:36:01.2

      8     90  MARY ORCIUCH            SHREWBURY  MA          F    1356       7655     34:56.3    4:10:57.5



Team - Worcester Kettlebell Club Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:23:45.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1351  KYLE MACDONALD          WORCESTER  MA          M     124        124     23:15.3      23:15.3

      2    941  ALICIA SERRATO          PAXTON  MA             F     733        857     29:33.5      52:48.9

      3   1918  KATRINA SHABO           PAXTON  MA             F     914       1771     30:56.7    1:23:45.6

      4   1350  COLLEEN MACDONALD       WORCESTER  MA          F    1043       2814     32:00.8    1:55:46.4

      5   1551  EMILY HANNEN            WORCESTER  MA          F    1183       3997     33:20.4    2:29:06.8

      6   1352  EMILY SANSOUCY          PAXTON  MA             F    1280       5277     34:10.5    3:03:17.4

      7   1713  BOB SANSOUCY            PAXTON  MA             M    1281       6558     34:11.7    3:37:29.1



Team - Celtic Cruisers Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:23:52.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1223  TERRY TRASK             NORTHBOROUGH  MA       M     203        203     24:22.3      24:22.3

      2   1224  JESSICA TRASK           NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F     614        817     28:31.2      52:53.6

      3    389  COURTNEY BENNETT        FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     918       1735     30:58.5    1:23:52.1

      4    398  KATE OTOOLE             QUINCY  MA             F     920       2655     30:58.9    1:54:51.0

      5    330  BILL O\'CONNELL          STERLING  MA           M    1121       3776     32:39.4    2:27:30.5



Team - Celtic Cupcakes Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:27:18.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1672  MELISSA HAWTHORNE       PRINCETON  MA          F     350        350     26:04.3      26:04.3

      2    745  KRISTINA HARPER         LEICESTER  MA          F     868       1218     30:33.1      56:37.4

      3   1892  JANINE RUGGERI          PALMER  MA             F     883       2101     30:41.2    1:27:18.6

      4    444  JULIE MULLIN            WORCESTER  MA          F    1445       3546     35:59.8    2:03:18.4

      5    665  JEN LAPERLE-SCLAMO      WORCESTER  MA          F    1641       5187     38:52.0    2:42:10.5

      6    584  HEATHER ARNOLD          DUDLEY  MA             F    1707       6894     40:14.7    3:22:25.2

      7   1048  ERIN KRUSE              WORCESTER  MA          F    1829       8723     43:56.0    4:06:21.3

      8    380  CHRISTINE LACROIX       GRAFTON  MA            F    1923      10646     48:37.2    4:54:58.5

      9    385  MELINDA BROWN           BLACKSTONE  MA         F    1924      12570     48:37.5    5:43:36.0



Team - JCSI Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:29:18.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1778  JAMISON WEXLER          GRAFTON  MA            M     181        181     24:06.4      24:06.4

      2   1752  HEATHER MASERA          NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F     591        772     28:21.3      52:27.8

      3   1791  MELANIE WEXLER          GRAFTON  MA            F    1509       2281     36:51.1    1:29:18.9



Team - S.O.A.R. Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:29:49.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1142  ALISHA SPARLING         FRAMINGHAM  MA         F     587        587     28:19.5      28:19.5

      2   1141  DAVID SPARLING          FRAMINGHAM  MA         M     601       1188     28:27.0      56:46.5

      3   1144  BROOKE SPARLING         FRAMINGHAM  MA         F    1155       2343     33:02.6    1:29:49.1

      4   1140  TINA SPARLING           FRAMINGHAM  MA         F    1222       3565     33:44.1    2:03:33.2

      5   1145  MCKENZIE SPARLING       FRAMINGHAM  MA         F    1452       5017     36:05.2    2:39:38.4

      6   1146  DEREK MURPHY            WORCESTER  MA          M    1453       6470     36:06.1    3:15:44.5



Team - WTF - Where\'s The Finish Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:30:15.3


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    126  LINDA SPENCE            WORCESTER  MA          F     270        270     25:22.3      25:22.3

      2    130  DEE COGLIANDRO          UXBRIDGE  MA           F     823       1093     30:11.7      55:34.0

      3    127  CONNIE GILROY           SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1334       2427     34:41.2    1:30:15.3



Team - UF Runners Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:31:21.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    779  LORI L\'ECUYER           JEFFERSON  MA          F     452        452     27:03.0      27:03.0

      2    778  LYDIA KROG              HOLDEN  MA             F     996       1448     31:36.7      58:39.7

      3    738  CHRISTINE PETRONE       JEFFERSON  MA          F    1125       2573     32:41.9    1:31:21.7



Team - Lucky Charms Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:31:40.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    920  JOHN ROSEBERRY          STERLING  MA           M     469        469     27:14.4      27:14.4

      2    799  BETH BUTTS              BROOKFIELD  MA         F    1060       1529     32:07.5      59:21.9

      3   1195  BRIDGET SULLIVAN        WORCESTER  MA          F    1085       2614     32:18.2    1:31:40.2

      4    320  PAMELA ARAGI            HOLDEN  MA             F    1234       3848     33:50.7    2:05:30.9



Team - Teaghlach Sinte Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:32:54.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    154  MICHAEL BURKE           FITCHBURG  MA          M     657        657     28:55.8      28:55.8

      2    155  TAMMY SOUCIE-BURKE      FITCHBURG  MA          F     665       1322     28:58.0      57:53.9

      3    113  RICHARD WHITEHEAD       CHARLTON  MA           M    1360       2682     35:00.5    1:32:54.4



Team - Asylum Day Pass Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:34:03.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    283  JENNIFER DEFORGE        CLINTON  MA            F     905        905     30:52.3      30:52.3

      2    723  MELISSA CUTRONI         CHARLTON  MA           F     910       1815     30:53.7    1:01:46.0

      3     84  MEGHAN MARTIN           SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1081       2896     32:17.4    1:34:03.4

      4   1134  CAITLIN ULMER           WORCESTER  MA          F    1442       4338     35:55.6    2:09:59.0



Team - The Shamrock Shakers Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:36:09.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1927  MATTHEW CHANDLER        OXFORD  MA             M     355        355     26:09.1      26:09.1

      2   1926  FRANK LYMAN             HATFIELD  MA           M    1119       1474     32:38.2      58:47.3

      3   1928  BRIGITTE BISAILLON      WEST HATFIELD  MA      F    1544       3018     37:22.4    1:36:09.7

      4    848  REGIS CHANDLER          OXFORD  MA             F    1546       4564     37:23.6    2:13:33.3

      5   1103  PAMELA BISHOP           DOUGLAS  MA            F    1630       6194     38:40.4    2:52:13.8



Team - Crazy Donovan\'s Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:36:11.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    963  NOLAN DONOVAN           WORCESTER  MA          M     821        821     30:11.1      30:11.1

      2    960  CHRIS DONOVAN           WORCESTER  MA          M     869       1690     30:33.5    1:00:44.6

      3    962  BETH DONOVAN            WORCESTER  MA          M    1407       3097     35:27.0    1:36:11.7

      4    961  ROBERT BUYNISKI         WORCESTER  MA          M    1597       4694     38:10.3    2:14:22.0

      5   1677  ADDISON CLANCEY         WORCESTER  MA          F    1616       6310     38:26.4    2:52:48.5

      6   1676  LAURA CLANCEY           WORCESTER  MA          F    1637       7947     38:44.5    3:31:33.0



Team - Gorgeous Gallopers Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:36:15.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1178  MEGAN MENARD            WORCESTER  MA          F     397        397     26:31.7      26:31.7

      2   1179  RYAN HORGAN             WORCESTER  MA          M    1154       1551     33:01.8      59:33.5

      3   1169  MATT GARABEDIAN         WORCESTER  MA          M    1498       3049     36:42.0    1:36:15.6

      4   1170  ANNA COOLEY             WORCESTER  MA          F    1749       4798     41:26.8    2:17:42.4



Team - Return of Glenelles Gang Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:37:54.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    471  JOSEPH ROMEO            THOMPSON  CT           M     387        387     26:26.9      26:26.9

      2    845  LINDSAY COURTEAU        MONSON  MA             F     976       1363     31:27.7      57:54.7

      3    463  SCOTT STEVENS           WORCESTER  MA          M    1693       3056     39:59.7    1:37:54.5

      4    462  JESSI WALSH             WORCESTER  MA          F    1695       4751     40:03.5    2:17:58.0

      5    451  KELLY LAHOUSSE          DOUGLAS  MA            F    1755       6506     41:37.0    2:59:35.0

      6    452  KYLE LAHOUSSE           DOUGLAS  MA            M    1756       8262     41:37.4    3:41:12.4

      7    567  SUSAN DEASEY            OXFORD  MA             F    1807      10069     43:18.5    4:24:30.9



Team - Team Hanify Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:39:22.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1702  MICHAEL MAHONEY         HOLDEN  MA             M     799        799     30:02.2      30:02.2

      2    711  DEVONNE SKINNER         HOLDEN  MA             F    1329       2128     34:39.6    1:04:41.9

      3    708  CAMERON HANIFY          HOLDEN  MA             M    1331       3459     34:40.2    1:39:22.1

      4    712  ASHLEY CARTER           HOLDEN  MA             F    1438       4897     35:48.9    2:15:11.1

      5    710  CAULIN HANIFY           CAULINHANIFY@YAHOO.    M    1570       6467     37:42.2    2:52:53.3

      6    707  BRIAN HANIFY            HOLDEN  MA             M    1595       8062     38:07.7    3:31:01.0

      7    709  CONNER HANIFY           HOLDEN  MA             M    1836       9898     44:01.8    4:15:02.9



Team - Team JPD Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:42:10.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1616  JENNIFER EISENHAUER     SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1046       1046     32:01.3      32:01.3

      2    624  RYANNE BURKE            AUBURN  MA             F    1160       2206     33:04.4    1:05:05.7

      3   1464  RYLEIGH SULLIVAN        OAKHAM  MA             F    1518       3724     37:04.4    1:42:10.1

      4   1463  JODI SULLIVAN           OAKHAM  MA             F    1520       5244     37:06.9    2:19:17.1

      5    625  LAURA VANVOORHIS        NORTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1904       7148     47:20.5    3:06:37.6

      6   1617  PETER RYLANDER          SHREWSBURY  MA         M    1905       9053     47:20.7    3:53:58.3



Team - Lasses with Asses Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:43:21.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    605  ANGELA EVERS            UXBRIDGE  MA           F     860        860     30:29.4      30:29.4

      2    747  KELLY DEMEO             DOUGLAS  MA            F     900       1760     30:48.8    1:01:18.3

      3    606  DAWN LUTTLE             UXBRIDGE  MA           F    1771       3531     42:03.4    1:43:21.8



Team - Eat Drink & Be Merry Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:43:28.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    642  JULIE MILNER            PUTNAM  CT             F     951        951     31:13.1      31:13.1

      2   1785  COLIN MCILVAINE         OXFORD  MA             M    1455       2406     36:07.6    1:07:20.7

      3    324  KEITH MCILVAINE         OXFORD  MA             M    1456       3862     36:07.7    1:43:28.5

      4    328  KAREN RHEAULT           OXFORD  MA             F    1457       5319     36:08.9    2:19:37.5

      5    329  RONALD RHEAULT          OXFORD  MA             M    1461       6780     36:10.4    2:55:47.9

      6    323  MEG MCILVAINE           OXFORD  MA             F    1769       8549     41:59.6    3:37:47.6

      7   1786  KEIGAN MCILVAINE        OXFORD  MA             F    1772      10321     42:03.9    4:19:51.5

      8    603  NANCY RHEAULT           OXFORD  MA             F    1773      12094     42:06.4    5:01:58.0

      9    602  ABBEY RHEAULT           OXFORD  MA             F    1774      13868     42:06.9    5:44:05.0



Team - Angry Irish Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:44:11.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1023  NICOLE BROWN            AUBURNDALE  MA         F    1276       1276     34:09.3      34:09.3

      2   1021  MEGHAN BROWN            OXFORD  MA             F    1319       2595     34:29.9    1:08:39.2

      3   1022  TIM BROWN               OXFORD  MA             M    1415       4010     35:32.2    1:44:11.4



Team - Pants On Fire Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:46:18.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    907  ROB STEVENSON           ASHLAND  MA            M     252        252     25:06.1      25:06.1

      2    901  MATT MULLEN             WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    1585       1837     37:52.2    1:02:58.3

      3    902  PAUL KELLY              WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    1809       3646     43:19.6    1:46:18.0

      4    900  COLLEEN MULLEN          WESTBOROUGH  MA        F    1906       5552     47:31.1    2:33:49.1



Team - Edgemere Rats Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:46:36.1


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    832  DYLAN MCNAMARA          SHREWSBURY  MA         M     143        143     23:33.3      23:33.3

      2    801  BETHANY MCNAMARA        SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1750       1893     41:30.9    1:05:04.2

      3    831  TERRY MCNAMARA          SHREWSBURY  MA         M    1751       3644     41:31.8    1:46:36.1



Team - Beer Drinkers from the Burg Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:47:08.5


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    671  DONNA SORILA            FITCHBURG  MA          F    1380       1380     35:11.8      35:11.8

      2   1394  TAMMI CHANDLER          FITCHBURG  MA          F    1382       2762     35:13.0    1:10:24.9

      3   1395  MICHAEL CHANDLER        FITCHBURG  MA          M    1500       4262     36:43.5    1:47:08.5

      4    672  GARY SORILA             FITCHBURG  MA          M    1503       5765     36:46.9    2:23:55.4



Team - Charlonne Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:47:42.9


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1088  BRITTANY CHARLONNE      RUTLAND  MA            F     161        161     23:53.1      23:53.1

      2   1086  JENNIFER CHARLONNE      RUTLAND  MA            F    1767       1928     41:54.5    1:05:47.7

      3   1087  ALEXANDER CHARLONNE     RUTLAND  MA            M    1768       3696     41:55.1    1:47:42.9



Team - Wurm Running Club (WRC) Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:50:48.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    695  THOMAS WURM             LINCOLN  MA            M     692        692     29:14.0      29:14.0

      2    578  KATHERINE WURM          LINCOLN  MA            F    1729       2421     40:46.6    1:10:00.7

      3    696  EMILY THOMPSON          NATICK  MA             F    1730       4151     40:47.4    1:50:48.2



Team - Team Olsen Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:51:16.7


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    657  MARION OLSEN            PRINCETON  MA          F     766        766     29:47.6      29:47.6

      2    655  MARTIN OLSEN            PRINCETON  MA          M    1651       2417     39:12.3    1:08:59.9

      3    654  ERIK OLSEN              PRINCETON  MA          M    1782       4199     42:16.8    1:51:16.7

      4    653  DAG OLSEN               PRINCETON  MA          M    1783       5982     42:17.9    2:33:34.7

      5    656  INGERID OLSEN           PRINCETON  MA          F    1842       7824     44:09.1    3:17:43.8



Team - Mahoney forced family fun Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 1:53:53.4


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    537  SEAN MAHONEY            WORCESTER  MA          M    1022       1022     31:50.2      31:50.2

      2    539  ALLISON MAHONEY         WORCESTER  MA          F    1720       2742     40:29.6    1:12:19.8

      3    538  KATHIE MAHONEY          WORCESTER  MA          F    1754       4496     41:33.5    1:53:53.4



Team - Worst Pace Scenario Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 1:57:01.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    310  BARBARA BURKE           NEWTON  MA             F    1484       1484     36:30.5      36:30.5

      2    357  NORMA JEAN FOX          WORCESTER  MA          F    1575       3059     37:46.6    1:14:17.2

      3    309  CHRIS SHEPARD           WATERTOWN  MA          M    1794       4853     42:44.6    1:57:01.8



Team - Irish Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 1:59:49.6


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1953  HANNAH IRISH            MILLBURY  MA           F    1474       1474     36:19.9      36:19.9

      2   1952  KATHY IRISH             AUBURN  MA             F    1662       3136     39:24.2    1:15:44.2

      3   1954  ANN IRISH               MILLBURY  MA           F    1839       4975     44:05.4    1:59:49.6



Team - Team No Clue Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:03:58.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    746  CAROL HARRIS            WORCESTER  MA          F     993        993     31:35.7      31:35.7

      2   1550  TRACEY WICKHAM          NORTHBOROUGH  MA       F    1026       2019     31:50.9    1:03:26.6

      3   1229  CYNTHIA CANTIN          BELLINGHAM  MA         F    2044       4063   1:00:32.1    2:03:58.8



Team - RAY JAY VERT Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:15:04.2


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    774  MATTHEW PALMGREN        RUTLAND  MA            M     436        436     26:53.8      26:53.8

      2    750  LUIS CORREA             WORCESTER  MA          M    1993       2429     54:05.0    1:20:58.9

      3    743  DIANA CORREA            WORCESTER  MA          F    1994       4423     54:05.3    2:15:04.2

      4     98  STEPHEN ERICKSON        STERLING  MA           M    1995       6418     54:07.0    3:09:11.2



Team - The Banshee\'s Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:31:00.0


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1   1588  CAELYNN HARTY           OXFORD  MA             F    1788       1788     42:30.0      42:30.0

      2   1587  CHRISTIAN HANSON        OXFORD  MA             M    1997       3785     54:11.4    1:36:41.5

      3   1586  ROGER HARTY             OXFORD  MA             M    1998       5783     54:18.5    2:31:00.0

      4    688  COLLEEN HARTY           OXFORD  MA             F    2002       7785     54:33.9    3:25:33.9



Team - Jackson Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:43:59.8


                                                                   O\'all      Cum.

   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time

      1    255  SUZANNE PROVENCAL       WORCESTER  MA          F    1996       1996     54:07.0      54:07.0

      2    251  JACQUELNE DOHERTY       WORCESTER  MA          F    2008       4004     54:56.3    1:49:03.3

      3    257  LORI BRADY              NORTH SMOTHFIELD  R    F    2009       6013     54:56.5    2:43:59.8