Guinness Shamrock Shuffle 5K 5K

Guinness Shamrock Shuffle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    ROSS MACANDREW                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    586    26   M       1  0-39               16:21.8     16:21.8      5:15/M

      2    ERIC LONERGAN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI     1    32   M       2  0-39               16:22.0     16:22.0      5:15/M

      3    JACK CASEY                        CUMBERLAND  RI        820    14   M       3  0-39               17:56.4     17:56.4      5:45/M

      4    JONATHAN CARNEY                   WOONSOCKET  RI        993    22   M       4  0-39               18:09.9     18:12.1      5:50/M

      5    DENNIS SHINE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    963    48   M       1 40-49               18:25.0     18:27.0      5:55/M

      6    ANDREW DUBOIS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   229    36   M       5  0-39               18:39.2     18:40.4      6:00/M

      7    PAUL MARTIN                       SOMERSET  MA           85    33   M       6  0-39               19:14.9     19:15.5      6:11/M

      8    DAVID HARTMANN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        945    30   M       7  0-39               19:30.8     19:32.5      6:16/M

      9    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         263    41   M       2 40-49               19:47.1     19:48.1      6:22/M

     10    LARRY CORRENTE                    WARWICK  RI           272    34   M       8  0-39               20:06.1     20:08.4      6:28/M

     11    JOHN ANDERSON                     CRANSTON  RI          225    52   M       1 50-59               20:14.4     20:16.2      6:30/M

     12    MITCHELL DAILEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       120    15   M       9  0-39               20:21.1     20:23.6      6:33/M

     13    STEVEN NIX                        COVENTRY  RI          894    32   M      10  0-39               20:27.8     20:29.6      6:35/M

     14    ANDREW NAUGHTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI        589    32   M      11  0-39               20:40.3     20:42.1      6:39/M

     15    MATT CHITTIM                      COVENTRY  RI          630    37   M      12  0-39               20:48.3     20:50.3      6:41/M

     16    TIM FERRON                        GREENVILLE  RI         26    15   M      13  0-39               21:08.7     21:11.4      6:48/M

     17    TOM MCCORMICK                     RICHMOND  RI          956    58   M       2 50-59               21:15.1     21:20.1      6:50/M

     18    MIKE YOUNG                        WOONSOCKET  RI        151    32   M      14  0-39               21:16.4     21:49.5      6:50/M

     19    ZACHARY RICE                      WARWICK  RI           987    30   M      15  0-39               21:18.7     21:26.1      6:51/M

     20    DREW PASKANIK                     WOONSOCKET  RI        121    14   M      16  0-39               21:26.6     21:29.2      6:54/M

     21    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA      93    13   M      17  0-39               21:31.7     21:32.7      6:55/M

     22    KEITH COBURN                      WATERFORD  CT         807    49   M       3 40-49               21:33.9     21:36.3      6:56/M

     23    JOSH INCERPI                      ABINGTON  MA          302    36   M      18  0-39               21:35.6     21:41.6      6:56/M

     24    COLE CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    931    18   M      19  0-39               21:37.9     22:01.6      6:57/M

     25    ADAM SHEETZ                       WARWICK  RI           169    29   M      20  0-39               21:52.9     22:02.1      7:02/M

     26    STEVE WRIGHT                      MATUNUCK  RI           39    57   M       3 50-59               21:54.5     21:58.9      7:03/M

     27    CRAIG TUCHON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      864    35   M      21  0-39               21:58.0     22:09.0      7:04/M

     28    JOHN FICARRA                      WESTERLY  RI          518    66   M       1 60-69               21:58.9     22:02.5      7:04/M

     29    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          929    34   M      22  0-39               22:01.9     22:06.3      7:05/M

     30    KORY LANGAN                       OAKDALE  CT            69    36   M      23  0-39               22:02.3     22:04.5      7:05/M

     31    JOE DEMENEZES                     WARWICK  RI           935    60   M       2 60-69               22:04.3     22:07.7      7:06/M

     32    ALEXANDER DUNN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   113    28   M      24  0-39               22:04.7     22:10.1      7:06/M

     33    SARAH BERUBE                      TIVERTON  RI          273    31   F       1  0-39               22:09.7     22:09.7      7:07/M

     34    JUSTIN HOYTE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   810    29   M      25  0-39               22:19.0     22:29.6      7:11/M

     35    CAROLINE BERTRAM                  SCITUATE  RI          850    25   F       2  0-39               22:21.3     22:21.3      7:06/M

     36    MICHAEL DESVEAUX                  WARWICK  RI           303    43   M       4 40-49               22:24.8     22:31.0      7:12/M

     37    RICHARD BARKE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         299    43   M       5 40-49               22:26.5     22:33.7      7:13/M

     38    EVAN TUTTLE                       JAMESTOWN  RI         523    14   M      26  0-39               22:30.0     22:35.3      7:14/M

     39    JONATHAN PEREIRA                  WESTERLY  RI          612    33   M      27  0-39               22:30.9     22:36.5      7:14/M

     40    RUSSELL CAREY                     PROVIDENCE  RI         67    48   M       6 40-49               22:33.6     22:37.3      7:15/M

     41    CHRIS TOLER                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  MA   951    43   M       7 40-49               22:34.4     22:40.1      7:15/M

     42    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    930    48   M       8 40-49               22:35.8     22:59.2      7:16/M

     43    DANIEL MCNAMARA                   NARRAGANNSETT  RI     966     0   M      28  0-39               22:36.5     23:09.4      7:16/M

     44    CORINNE GOFF                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI    990    44   F       1 40-49               22:38.7     22:38.7      7:15/M

     45    RACHEL MEYEN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        701    24   F       3  0-39               22:42.2     22:45.0      7:18/M

     46    MARIA CONNOLLY                    ROCHESTER  MA         708    45   F       2 40-49               22:42.2     22:44.0      7:18/M

     47    SHAWN WHALEN                      NATICK  MA            897    57   M       4 50-59               22:42.3     22:44.4      7:18/M

     48    ETHAN PROULX                      CRANSTON  RI          684    25   M      29  0-39               22:47.0     22:59.2      7:20/M

     49    JEFFREY LYNCH                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        740    55   M       5 50-59               22:50.3     22:54.2      7:21/M

     50    JAMES DEMPSEY                     WAKEFIELD  RI         287    28   M      30  0-39               22:54.7     23:07.3      7:22/M

     51    VICTOR MEDEIROS                   FALL RIVER  MA        267    46   M       9 40-49               22:56.7     23:04.1      7:22/M

     52    THOMAS DERENSIS                   CRANSTON  RI          936    27   M      31  0-39               22:58.4     23:14.2      7:23/M

     53    CATHERINE LIVOLSI                 WAKEFIELD  RI         842    24   F       4  0-39               23:03.9     23:11.6      7:25/M

     54    THOMAS PAGLIARINI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   135    28   M      32  0-39               23:05.7     24:11.2      7:25/M

     55    CHASE BUCKLEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    976    22   M      33  0-39               23:12.4     23:37.6      7:28/M

     56    JULIAN GALGOCZY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   625    42   M      10 40-49               23:16.2     23:28.6      7:29/M

     57    BRIAN DONOHOE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          903    22   M      34  0-39               23:20.1     23:37.1      7:30/M

     58    BOB LAMOTHE                       WARWICK  RI           863    64   M       3 60-69               23:27.8     23:37.5      7:32/M

     59    JOSH GOODRICH                     NEWMARKET  NH         690    36   M      35  0-39               23:28.4     23:46.3      7:33/M

     60    DEAN FESTA                        OAKDALE  CT           505    64   M       4 60-69               23:29.8     23:33.6      7:33/M

     61    ERIC NINNEMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI         33    45   M      11 40-49               23:33.2     23:38.3      7:34/M

     62    EDWARD MELLO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   999    46   M      12 40-49               23:41.4     23:44.4      7:37/M

     63    AIMEE SHEETZ                      WARWICK  RI           170    29   F       5  0-39               23:45.2     23:54.5      7:38/M

     64    JAMES KADING                      PAWCATUCK  CT         101    59   M       6 50-59               23:45.4     23:48.1      7:38/M

     65    JACKSON COMPTON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   661    20   M      36  0-39               23:45.9     24:10.2      7:38/M

     66    MARK SCHWAGER                     E GREENWICH  RI       115    61   M       5 60-69               23:46.2     24:06.5      7:39/M

     67    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          946    40   F       3 40-49               23:47.5     24:04.1      7:39/M

     68    GABE FARIA                        MIDDLETOWN  RI        702    23   M      37  0-39               23:48.7     23:52.3      7:39/M

     69    JESSICA ASHE                      SCITUATE  MA          697    20   F       6  0-39               23:51.9     24:24.5      7:40/M

     70    RYAN DONNELLY                     WARWICK  RI           953    21   M      38  0-39               23:52.1     24:24.3      7:40/M

     71    CATHERINE KANNAS                  WARWICK  RI           626    36   F       7  0-39               23:52.1     24:04.7      7:40/M

     72    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA             40    58   M       7 50-59               23:55.8     24:02.1      7:41/M

     73    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         235    44   M      13 40-49               23:57.6     24:03.7      7:42/M

     74    ALYSSA DEION                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   941    36   F       8  0-39               23:59.4     24:17.6      7:43/M

     75    TIMOTHY MULLIGAN                  PAWTUCKET  RI          35    48   M      14 40-49               24:00.0     24:17.6      7:43/M

     76    DAVID OULETTE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         174    47   M      15 40-49               24:03.6     24:21.1      7:44/M

     77    RACHEL LYNCH                      TIVERTON  RI          254    26   F       9  0-39               24:05.9     24:07.5      7:45/M

     78    LILLIE MCCORMICK                  SMITHFIELD  RI        122    12   F      10  0-39               24:11.6     24:15.2      7:47/M

     79    BILL ALEXANDER                    JAMESTOWN  RI         153    64   M       6 60-69               24:12.8     24:38.5      7:47/M

     80    KAITLIN CHAPUT                    WOONSOCKET  RI        150    31   F      11  0-39               24:18.6     24:51.5      7:49/M

     81    RICHARD GUILMAIN                  CRANSTON  RI          992    27   M      39  0-39               24:18.7     24:35.7      7:49/M

     82    SEAN PAGLIONE                     COVENTRY  RI          191    28   M      40  0-39               24:20.0     24:28.1      7:49/M

     83    DAYNE STEWKESBURY                 WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     847    53   M       8 50-59               24:20.1     24:28.8      7:49/M

     84    NICOLE PAQUET                     CRANSTON  RI          939    26   F      12  0-39               24:20.1     24:36.5      7:49/M

     85    STEPHANIE SULLIVAN                WEST WARWICK  RI      748    34   F      13  0-39               24:21.5     24:28.0      7:50/M

     86    STEVEN GOMES                      CRANSTON  RI          913    54   M       9 50-59               24:22.6     24:30.0      7:50/M

     87    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         910    48   M      16 40-49               24:22.8     24:25.2      7:50/M

     88    JACKSON TAYLOR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        301    33   M      41  0-39               24:25.5     24:56.5      7:51/M

     89    MAXINE SALAZAR                    NEWARK  NJ            773    37   F      14  0-39               24:26.4     25:28.8      7:51/M

     90    STEPHEN PURNELL                   STOUGHTON  MA         203    35   M      42  0-39               24:30.4     25:07.6      7:53/M

     91    RYAN HUGHES                       WATERTOWN  MA         700    35   M      43  0-39               24:30.7     24:49.2      7:53/M

     92    NAOMI NINNEMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        242    43   F       4 40-49               24:34.9     24:40.1      7:54/M

     93    RYAN MCASSEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        849    28   M      44  0-39               24:36.1     25:07.1      7:55/M

     94    PAUL CARLSON                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   270    47   M      17 40-49               24:38.8     24:43.0      7:55/M

     95    CINDY PICARD                      BLACKSTONE  MA        226    45   F       5 40-49               24:39.5     24:43.0      7:56/M

     96    CHEVON BARBOZA                    MILFORD  MA           640    28   F      15  0-39               24:42.8     24:52.5      7:57/M

     97    UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT                                     986    25   F      16  0-39               24:42.9     24:52.3      7:57/M

     98    MICHAEL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI          668    38   M      45  0-39               24:44.8     25:12.3      7:57/M

     99    MICHAEL LOIGNON                   LINCOLN  RI           713    27   M      46  0-39               24:45.5     25:10.1      7:57/M

    100    KERRY HUTCHINS                    ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   241    36   F      17  0-39               24:46.0     24:56.9      7:58/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    MIKE DARIGAN                      COVENTRY  RI          943    66   M       7 60-69               24:47.4     25:16.4      7:58/M

    102    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA         233    48   M      18 40-49               24:49.3     24:55.6      7:59/M

    103    KYLE MCILMAIL                     PAWTUCKET  RI         217    23   M      47  0-39               24:52.4     24:59.1      8:00/M

    104    ROBERT CAMP                       MANSFIELD  MA          63    42   M      19 40-49               24:52.8     24:57.5      8:00/M

    105    KEN MILLIGAN                      HARRISVILLE  RI       714    44   M      20 40-49               24:55.2     25:05.7      8:01/M

    106    RAFAEL GARCIA JAVIER              CENTRAL FALLS  RI     942    21   M      48  0-39               24:57.3     25:13.8      8:01/M

    107    SHARON SIEDLISKI                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    908    49   F       6 40-49               24:57.9     25:20.6      8:01/M

    108    STEVEN FINEGAN                    GALES FERRY  CT        98    47   M      21 40-49               25:01.7     26:03.5      8:03/M

    109    JOHN KERSHAW                      FALL RIVER  MA        524    49   M      22 40-49               25:02.6     25:19.1      8:03/M

    110    MICHAEL DAILEY                    HARRISVILLE  RI       119    43   M      23 40-49               25:04.7     25:07.9      8:04/M

    111    ERIN COSTA                        BRISTOL  RI           184    27   F      18  0-39               25:04.8     25:17.0      8:04/M

    112    PETER COSTA                       BRISTOL  RI           185    28   M      49  0-39               25:05.7     25:17.1      8:04/M

    113    GARRETT MCWEENEY                  CRANSTON  RI          172    26   M      50  0-39               25:06.1     25:29.8      8:04/M

    114    KEALAN FAERBER                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        822    36   F      19  0-39               25:08.7     25:42.3      8:05/M

    115    OWEN TELLIER                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   772    13   M      51  0-39               25:15.0     25:15.0      8:07/M

    116    JAIMEE DIGGINS                    WARWICK  RI           991    40   F       7 40-49               25:15.1     25:23.3      8:07/M

    117    JOHN TEDDER                       WARWICK  RI           562    63   M       8 60-69               25:23.2     25:33.3      8:10/M

    118    SARAH KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        870    22   F      20  0-39               25:24.7     25:32.4      8:10/M

    119    SUSAN KELLEY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        871    60   F       1 60-69               25:24.9     25:32.6      8:10/M

    120    JODI HALL                         WAKEFIELD  RI         283    51   F       1 50-59               25:29.9     25:43.6      8:12/M

    121    ALEASHA COBURN                    WATERFORD  CT         808    49   F       8 40-49               25:32.6     25:41.4      8:13/M

    122    STACIA BERUBE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         304    32   F      21  0-39               25:40.6     26:32.2      8:15/M

    123    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI           249    53   F       2 50-59               25:42.6     25:47.1      8:16/M

    124    ROBERT JONES                      UXBRIDGE  MA          228    46   M      24 40-49               25:44.7     25:50.1      8:16/M

    125    JONATHAN COWAL                    DEERFIELD  NH         609    27   M      52  0-39               25:50.2     26:09.1      8:18/M

    126    PATRICK DARCEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    854    47   M      25 40-49               25:53.5     26:04.5      8:19/M

    127    EMILY MCDONALD                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    577    36   F      22  0-39               25:55.1     26:54.5      8:20/M

    128    BILLIE SALYERS                    HARRISVILLE  RI       737    34   F      23  0-39               25:56.6     26:05.3      8:20/M

    129    KATHERINE PORTER                  FRANKLIN  MA          144    37   F      24  0-39               25:57.3     26:15.0      8:21/M

    130    MELISSA MALONE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       164    48   F       9 40-49               25:59.2     26:08.9      8:21/M

    131    GERARD BUTLER                     WEST WARWICK  RI      558    41   M      26 40-49               26:01.1     26:37.3      8:22/M

    132    PHILLIP VILLIARD                  PASCOAG  RI           594    40   M      27 40-49               26:02.0     26:51.3      8:22/M

    133    EASTON HEROUX                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        955    11   M      53  0-39               26:03.6     26:10.1      8:23/M

    134    JIM OREILLY JR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        907    30   M      54  0-39               26:04.6     26:20.1      8:23/M

    135    CARISSA DEGREGORIO                EAST GREENWICH  RI    572    37   F      25  0-39               26:05.0     26:22.5      8:23/M

    136    JOANNA MESSIER                    CRANSTON  RI           50    33   F      26  0-39               26:05.1     26:57.8      8:23/M

    137    CELIA WINSOR                      GREENE  RI            718    55   F       3 50-59               26:06.3     26:19.1      8:24/M

    138    AMANDA SMITH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   988    27   F      27  0-39               26:06.4     26:44.6      8:24/M

    139    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA            71    55   M      10 50-59               26:08.5     26:15.0      8:24/M

    140    HENRY COMPTON                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   662    16   M      55  0-39               26:08.6     26:32.9      8:24/M

    141    KATIE OKOREN                      BRIGHTON  MA          231    27   F      28  0-39               26:09.3     26:16.6      8:25/M

    142    ADAM BARTH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        957    29   M      56  0-39               26:10.1     26:42.3      8:25/M

    143    NICHOLAS MARTIN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    686    12   M      57  0-39               26:10.6     27:00.3      8:25/M

    144    NINA GROSECLOSE                   COCKEYSVILLE  MD      836    27   F      29  0-39               26:11.5     26:18.6      8:25/M

    145    PAM HEROUX                        MIDDLETOWN  RI        954    43   F      10 40-49               26:15.7     26:23.1      8:26/M

    146    PETER GIRARD                      WAKEFIELD  RI         958    27   M      58  0-39               26:19.6     26:35.0      8:28/M

    147    DEVHAN HURLEY                     RUMFORD  RI           874    25   F      30  0-39               26:20.6     26:27.1      8:28/M

    148    TODD BELTZ                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    561    51   M      11 50-59               26:20.8     26:34.0      8:28/M

    149    IAN WALLIS                        PROVIDENCE  RI        644    21   M      59  0-39               26:21.7     27:15.0      8:28/M

    150    WILLIAM SVOBODA                   VERNON  CT             53    34   M      60  0-39               26:22.9     26:47.6      8:29/M

    151    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  JAMESTOWN  RI         239    37   M      61  0-39               26:23.1     26:39.1      8:29/M

    152    ED COONEY                         NORTH KINSGTOWN  RI   538    37   M      62  0-39               26:23.8     26:51.3      8:29/M

    153    DOTTIE BLANCHETTE                 HOPE  RI              659    57   F       4 50-59               26:26.1     26:40.3      8:30/M

    154    TIM HUTCHINS                      ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   240    38   M      63  0-39               26:26.7     26:38.5      8:30/M

    155    ERIC KOISTINEN                    MILLIS  MA            975    54   M      12 50-59               26:31.4     27:21.5      8:32/M

    156    JOHN D. GALLOGLY II               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   934    41   M      28 40-49               26:32.9     27:07.1      8:32/M

    157    MELISSA TOLER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  MA   950    43   F      11 40-49               26:35.8     26:41.3      8:33/M

    158    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI           116    28   M      64  0-39               26:37.7     27:29.2      8:34/M

    159    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        400    58   F       5 50-59               26:38.2     27:00.0      8:34/M

    160    MATTHEW MCGUIRE                   WARWICK  RI           806    31   M      65  0-39               26:40.5     26:59.0      8:34/M

    161    JOE ROBERTS                       JOHNSTON  RI          130    44   M      29 40-49               26:42.4     26:45.1      8:35/M

    162    DARCY MORGAN                      STERLING  CT          655    48   F      12 40-49               26:43.4     26:57.6      8:35/M

    163    CLARE CARROLL                     JAMESTOWN  RI         509    11   F      31  0-39               26:46.3     26:56.9      8:36/M

    164    PETER SLAMIN                      ASHLAND  MA           862    47   M      30 40-49               26:47.2     27:42.6      8:37/M

    165    KATHRYN FISHER                    CAROLINA  RI          593    53   F       6 50-59               26:50.3     27:06.1      8:38/M

    166    CLAUDIA HAWKES                    SMITHFILED  RI        825    55   F       7 50-59               26:50.7     27:20.3      8:38/M

    167    CATLYNN CABRAL                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   728    40   F      13 40-49               26:51.0     27:45.2      8:38/M

    168    CAROL HOXIE                       WEST WARWICK  RI      853    53   F       8 50-59               26:54.7     27:30.4      8:39/M

    169    BRYAN EWING                       NEWPORT  RI           197    41   M      31 40-49               26:58.8     28:38.6      8:40/M

    170    HELENA SANTOS                     WARWICK  RI           703    52   F       9 50-59               27:01.4     27:15.6      8:41/M

    171    OWEN CARROLL                      JAMESTOWN  RI         508    13   M      66  0-39               27:05.3     27:15.0      8:43/M

    172    RICH TARLAIAN                     CHEPACHET  RI         230    70   M       1 70-99               27:06.3     27:13.6      8:43/M

    173    ANDREW SCOTT                      REHOBOTH  MA          295    35   M      67  0-39               27:07.1     27:43.4      8:43/M

    174    SAMIR KOLIQ                       SPARTA  NJ            504    22   M      68  0-39               27:10.5     27:41.3      8:44/M

    175    BONNY GONZALEZ                    WEST WARWICK  RI      648    48   F      14 40-49               27:11.0     27:26.7      8:44/M

    176    TRACY FRENCH                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   952    28   F      32  0-39               27:11.8     27:19.3      8:44/M

    177    SYDNEY SWECK                      WAKEFIELD  RI         530    22   F      33  0-39               27:11.9     27:44.4      8:44/M

    178    ANGIE MCKIERNAN                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    66    37   F      34  0-39               27:21.8     27:45.6      8:48/M

    179    RACHAEL DEMPSEY                   WAKEFIELD  RI         286    24   F      35  0-39               27:22.3     27:35.5      8:48/M

    180    RONDA REILLY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  MA   949    53   F      10 50-59               27:25.0     28:19.7      8:49/M

    181    CATHERINE FOWLER                  WARWICK  RI           911    26   F      36  0-39               27:29.1     27:38.5      8:50/M

    182    AL SMITH                          TAUNTON  MA           948    47   M      32 40-49               27:31.6     27:39.9      8:51/M

    183    REBECCA GRAVELINE                 BARRINGTON  RI         91    42   F      15 40-49               27:32.2     27:37.3      8:51/M

    184    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI         90    39   M      69  0-39               27:32.6     27:38.3      8:51/M

    185    KATE NAPLES                       EAST SANDWICH  MA     664    50   F      11 50-59               27:36.1     27:56.6      8:52/M

    186    SUSAN REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI         506    49   F      16 40-49               27:39.0     27:49.4      8:53/M

    187    MATTHEW MAGGIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   860    26   M      70  0-39               27:42.9     28:28.5      8:54/M

    188    ERIN NORRIS                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   861    27   F      37  0-39               27:43.9     28:28.3      8:55/M

    189    JAMES MOSESSO                     FOXBOROUGH  MA        905    37   M      71  0-39               27:44.5     28:21.6      8:55/M

    190    DAVID REARDON                     JAMESTOWN  RI         507    57   M      13 50-59               27:55.3     28:05.3      8:59/M

    191    KELLY PARADISE-BROTHERS           CHELMSFORD  MA        729    40   F      17 40-49               27:57.1     28:06.5      8:59/M

    192    KAREN HYNES                       RICHMOND  RI          503    54   F      12 50-59               28:04.7     28:18.2      9:01/M

    193    KIMBERLY BENEVIDES                COVENTRY  RI           43    53   F      13 50-59               28:07.7     28:22.5      9:02/M

    194    STACIE ZAMPERINI                  WAKEFIELD  RI         933    45   F      18 40-49               28:08.7     29:02.5      9:03/M

    195    SARAH CALDWELL                    EDGEWOOD  RI          129    26   F      38  0-39               28:10.2     28:45.3      9:03/M

    196    STEVEN FELICETTI                  CHARLESTOWN  RI       596    48   M      33 40-49               28:11.5     29:27.1      9:04/M

    197    JOSE GIBOYEAUX                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   597    52   M      14 50-59               28:11.9     29:06.0      9:04/M

    198    STEPHANIE CHURCH                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    238    28   F      39  0-39               28:20.0     28:39.1      9:07/M

    199    KAITLYN WHIPPLE                   LINCOLN  RI           960    26   F      40  0-39               28:20.5     28:48.3      9:07/M

    200    KATELYN GLENNON                   SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      171    26   F      41  0-39               28:21.1     28:48.6      9:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    JOE RAPOSO                        WARWICK  RI           123    34   M      72  0-39               28:22.7     28:32.3      9:07/M

    202    ADAM COMPTON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   660    46   M      34 40-49               28:25.4     28:50.0      9:08/M

    203    GABRIELLE REED                    JAMESTOWN  RI         111    42   F      19 40-49               28:35.4     29:03.0      9:11/M

    204    STEVEN LUSSIER                    ASHAWAY  RI           813    42   M      35 40-49               28:39.1     29:46.8      9:13/M

    205    STEPHANIE MELLO                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   998    45   F      20 40-49               28:43.7     29:03.4      9:14/M

    206    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI           24    55   F      14 50-59               28:46.9     29:11.1      9:15/M

    207    NICOLE TRUDEAU                    PAWTUCKET  RI         788    34   F      42  0-39               28:49.4     29:43.1      9:16/M

    208    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        36    51   M      15 50-59               28:49.6     31:32.0      9:16/M

    209    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA        537    62   M       9 60-69               28:51.2     29:28.5      9:17/M

    210    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   642    55   F      15 50-59               28:51.8     29:13.5      9:17/M

    211    TORRIE BADGER                     REHOBOTH  MA          296    37   F      43  0-39               28:53.0     29:28.3      9:17/M

    212    JEFF VERKLAN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        149    34   M      73  0-39               28:53.2     29:27.3      9:17/M

    213    KEVIN BOTELHO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   294    22   M      74  0-39               28:53.6     29:51.8      9:17/M

    214    MICHAEL MOORE                     SUTTON  MA            721    55   M      16 50-59               28:53.8     29:20.2      9:17/M

    215    DEANNA SOUSA                      WESTPORT  MA          208    38   F      44  0-39               28:56.9     29:08.3      9:18/M

    216    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        927    56   F      16 50-59               28:58.5     29:12.6      9:19/M

    217    JENNIFER RILEY                    CRANSTON  RI          789    41   F      21 40-49               29:00.3     29:11.7      9:19/M

    218    DAVID DEVARNEY                    BRISTOL  RI            68    62   M      10 60-69               29:01.3     29:29.5      9:20/M

    219    JOHN MCGUIRL                      SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   852    49   M      36 40-49               29:02.7     29:14.1      9:20/M

    220    SUE DURANTE                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       859    55   F      17 50-59               29:03.7     29:19.3      9:20/M

    221    CHARISSA CHAMPAGNE                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   989    23   F      45  0-39               29:04.0     29:42.5      9:21/M

    222    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI           2    53   F      18 50-59               29:04.3     29:09.3      9:21/M

    223    TRACY MOLLOCK                     JOHNSTON  RI          938    37   F      46  0-39               29:05.0     29:15.5      9:21/M

    224    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI          900    45   M      37 40-49               29:05.2     29:20.1      9:21/M

    225    MARK BODDIE                       BARRINGTON  RI        237    35   M      75  0-39               29:15.3     30:00.6      9:24/M

    226    SHANNON DONOVAN                   GREENE  RI            717    44   F      22 40-49               29:21.1     29:34.0      9:26/M

    227    ELIZABETH FALLON                  COVENTRY  RI           86    25   F      47  0-39               29:23.5     29:30.8      9:27/M

    228    ROLAND FETREAULT                  CRANSTON  RI          978    49   M      38 40-49               29:24.7     29:56.9      9:27/M

    229    KIRSTIN COLLINS                   NEWPORT  RI           823    48   F      23 40-49               29:25.9     30:00.6      9:28/M

    230    SARAH MUTTER                      WARWICK  RI            70    37   F      48  0-39               29:26.0     30:27.7      9:28/M

    231    JODI BROWN                        SEEKONK  MA           215    51   F      19 50-59               29:30.4     29:51.0      9:29/M

    232    JAMES FOSTER                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      896    40   M      39 40-49               29:32.6     29:50.4      9:30/M

    233    HANNAH WALTON                     KINGSTON  RI          846    28   F      49  0-39               29:33.8     30:02.0      9:30/M

    234    ALISON OBRIEN                     EXETER  RI            848    25   F      50  0-39               29:33.8     30:02.0      9:30/M

    235    FREDRICK BREAULT                  JOHNSTON  RI          917    26   M      76  0-39               29:34.0     29:42.7      9:30/M

    236    JAMES GUTKOWSKI                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      843    58   M      17 50-59               29:36.3     29:58.8      9:31/M

    237    MELISSA BARKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        165    40   F      24 40-49               29:36.4     29:51.0      9:31/M

    238    KARA HANSON                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   622    47   F      25 40-49               29:39.5     30:53.7      9:32/M

    239    NICHOLE GAZAILLE                  WHITINSVILLE  MA      279    23   F      51  0-39               29:41.0     29:50.6      9:33/M

    240    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          107    52   F      20 50-59               29:41.4     30:06.1      9:33/M

    241    LAURA FINN                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    646    25   F      52  0-39               29:43.8     30:27.5      9:33/M

    242    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           289    40   F      26 40-49               29:46.3     30:11.7      9:34/M

    243    LINDA KELLEY                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       606    56   F      21 50-59               29:46.4     30:02.2      9:34/M

    244    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   257    36   M      77  0-39               29:56.5     30:24.7      9:37/M

    245    STEVE ADAMEK                      BARRINGTON  RI        742    54   M      18 50-59               30:00.1     30:10.5      9:39/M

    246    ALBIN MOSER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        252    47   M      40 40-49               30:00.8     30:56.6      9:39/M

    247    CHARLIE REIZZY                    NORTH KINGSTON        994    59   M      19 50-59               30:02.0     30:58.2      9:39/M

    248    MARY BOWDITCH                     NORTON  MA             80    53   F      22 50-59               30:02.3     30:10.8      9:39/M

    249    JOHNNY WOODMANSEE                 CHARLESTOWN  RI       547    38   M      78  0-39               30:03.9     30:41.5      9:40/M

    250    GREER CHARON                      EXETER  RI            605    32   F      53  0-39               30:06.4     30:21.0      9:41/M

    251    SARAH CUY                         WARWICK  RI            17    53   F      23 50-59               30:07.9     30:13.9      9:41/M

    252    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           250    38   F      54  0-39               30:08.5     30:29.8      9:41/M

    253    ANNE CULPEPPER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        959    27   F      55  0-39               30:09.3     30:42.5      9:42/M

    254    WILLIAM ELDERKIN                  CHEPACHET  RI         131    39   M      79  0-39               30:10.3     30:44.3      9:42/M

    255    MICHAEL FARRELL                   WARWICK  RI           828    41   M      41 40-49               30:21.1     30:43.5      9:46/M

    256    MICHAEL ROSS                      E GREENWICH  RI       585    34   M      80  0-39               30:21.4     30:43.5      9:46/M

    257    RUCHI JOYCE                       COVENTRY  RI          804    49   F      27 40-49               30:21.9     31:02.0      9:46/M

    258    JOHN WARNER                       JAMESTOWN  RI         747    58   M      20 50-59               30:23.3     30:50.0      9:46/M

    259    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI           56    56   F      24 50-59               30:23.5     30:37.0      9:46/M

    260    LOUISE OBOYLE                     STONINGTON  CT        138    65   F       2 60-69               30:23.5     30:28.9      9:46/M

    261    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI          266    48   M      42 40-49               30:26.9     30:49.4      9:47/M

    262    MARC SARAZIN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   800    28   M      81  0-39               30:28.1     31:05.8      9:48/M

    263    KATHLEEN LARKIN                   COVENTRY  RI          550    33   F      56  0-39               30:29.1     31:05.8      9:48/M

    264    MARK MURPHY                       WEST WARWICK  RI       65    28   M      82  0-39               30:30.9     31:20.3      9:48/M

    265    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            260    58   F      25 50-59               30:31.9     31:30.5      9:49/M

    266    SHAYLA MELO                       MILFORD  MA           639    27   F      57  0-39               30:32.5     30:45.3      9:49/M

    267    LAURIE RAFFERTY                   CRANSTON  RI          176    48   F      28 40-49               30:37.6     32:04.2      9:51/M

    268    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        802    62   M      11 60-69               30:38.3     30:59.5      9:51/M

    269    PAUL FLAHERTY                     UXBRIDGE  MA          256    42   M      43 40-49               30:39.1     31:13.3      9:51/M

    270    KASEY MOWRY                       NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   799    22   F      58  0-39               30:39.3     31:15.8      9:51/M

    271    CAROL ANN DILIBERO                BLACKSTONE  MA        536    59   F      26 50-59               30:39.7     31:17.4      9:51/M

    272    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           162    48   M      44 40-49               30:40.5     30:59.5      9:52/M

    273    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        284    46   F      29 40-49               30:40.7     30:59.8      9:52/M

    274    MELKON MEGERDICHIAN               CRANSTON  RI          591    34   M      83  0-39               30:47.6     31:17.2      9:54/M

    275    JILLIAN PUTRINO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    110    30   F      59  0-39               30:48.1     31:25.5      9:54/M

    276    MALEA PETRARCA                    MATUNUCK  RI          234    28   F      60  0-39               30:49.9     31:47.6      9:55/M

    277    JOHN VARADIAN                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       898    67   M      12 60-69               30:50.2     31:20.2      9:55/M

    278    MORGAN CARCIERI                   CRANSTON  RI          194    29   F      61  0-39               30:51.5     31:01.0      9:55/M

    279    JOHNATHAN TEIXEIRA                JOHNSTON  RI           11    31   M      84  0-39               30:52.7     31:07.3      9:55/M

    280    LEAH HUGHES                       NORTH DIGHTON  MA     616    12   F      62  0-39               30:55.7     31:16.2      9:56/M

    281    ADAM DAU                          LINCOLN  RI           890    38   M      85  0-39               30:56.3     32:01.3      9:57/M

    282    CHRISTIE VILLAUME                 WARREN  RI            219    36   F      63  0-39               30:56.7     32:00.3      9:57/M

    283    ZOE PICCUS                        PROVIDENCE  RI         44    22   F      64  0-39               30:57.8     31:26.8      9:57/M

    284    JILLIAN HUGHES                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     614    16   F      65  0-39               30:58.1     31:18.5      9:57/M

    285    ELIZABETH PIGNOLET                JAMESTOWN  RI         971    35   F      66  0-39               30:58.6     31:32.5      9:57/M

    286    PATRICIA MILLER                   NEWPORT  RI           580    46   F      30 40-49               30:59.7     31:34.8      9:58/M

    287    PAM CHIN                          TIVERTON  RI          190    46   F      31 40-49               30:59.8     31:34.0      9:58/M

    288    RAYMOND GORMAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   567    67   M      13 60-69               31:03.9     31:50.3      9:59/M

    289    TIMMY WOYCIK                      WRENTHAM  MA          511    51   M      21 50-59               31:06.8     31:52.3     10:00/M

    290    RALPH DESANGES                    MILTON  MA            892    30   M      86  0-39               31:08.6     31:20.0     10:01/M

    291    MARY ELLEN WOYCIK                 WRENTHAM  MA          510    51   F      27 50-59               31:10.1     31:52.3     10:01/M

    292    JENNIFER SISCO                    HOPE VALLEY  RI       551    46   F      32 40-49               31:10.5     31:56.3     10:01/M

    293    APRIL MCNAMARA                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    627    38   F      67  0-39               31:10.8     32:07.8     10:01/M

    294    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI          973    58   F      28 50-59               31:12.4     31:36.5     10:02/M

    295    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI          972    56   M      22 50-59               31:12.7     31:36.3     10:02/M

    296    TOM ROGERS                        SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   265    50   M      23 50-59               31:15.8     31:56.5     10:03/M

    297    STEVEN RUSSELL                    STERLING  MA          136    44   M      45 40-49               31:15.8     32:18.6     10:03/M

    298    JASON PASKANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI        727    41   M      46 40-49               31:17.6     31:29.1     10:04/M

    299    PATRICK MCMULLEN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    534    27   M      87  0-39               31:18.8     31:54.5     10:04/M

    300    AMY PUTRINO                       E GREENWICH  RI       114    53   F      29 50-59               31:18.9     31:56.0     10:04/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    KELLIE GAUNYA                     WAKEFIELD  RI         920    46   F      33 40-49               31:19.0     32:14.0     10:04/M

    302    MARK NEALE                        TIVERTON  RI          118    47   M      47 40-49               31:19.5     31:57.9     10:04/M

    303    SHERI DODERER                     MILFORD  MA           262    48   F      34 40-49               31:19.9     32:20.5     10:04/M

    304    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK  RI            30    55   M      24 50-59               31:20.3     31:51.2     10:05/M

    305    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA            261    60   M      14 60-69               31:20.6     32:21.0     10:05/M

    306    AMY COLLINS                       GRISWOLD  CT           28    41   F      35 40-49               31:22.3     32:02.0     10:05/M

    307    ELLEN LEAHY                       WARWICK  RI           919    40   F      36 40-49               31:23.3     31:44.7     10:05/M

    308    KATIE COONEY                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   795    35   F      68  0-39               31:23.8     32:32.2     10:05/M

    309    MOLLIE GOODWIN                    WARWICK  RI           128    28   F      69  0-39               31:24.3     32:00.5     10:06/M

    310    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA           108    37   M      88  0-39               31:24.5     32:05.0     10:06/M

    311    MELISSA HUGHES                    DEERFIELD  NH         621    28   F      70  0-39               31:25.1     31:43.3     10:06/M

    312    LISE LANDI                        WARWICK  RI           204    37   F      71  0-39               31:25.2     32:12.3     10:06/M

    313    ERICA SIMONIAN                    WARWICK  RI           645    37   F      72  0-39               31:25.3     32:07.6     10:06/M

    314    ELIZABETH FLYNN                   WARWICK  RI           258    31   F      73  0-39               31:26.3     32:12.5     10:06/M

    315    ALEXANDRA ZARENSKI                CUMBERLAND  RI        211    30   F      74  0-39               31:26.5     32:12.3     10:06/M

    316    RICK SULLIVAN                     WARWICK  RI           515    65   M      15 60-69               31:26.5     31:40.5     10:06/M

    317    TIFFANY ST.GERMAIN                WARWICK  RI           979    42   F      37 40-49               31:28.3     31:59.7     10:07/M

    318    DON LABBE                         PORTSMOUTH  RI        743    44   M      48 40-49               31:30.1     31:59.7     10:08/M

    319    JONATHAN LAPIERRE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         666    43   M      49 40-49               31:31.5     31:52.0     10:08/M

    320    MARY SLATTERY                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      914    53   F      30 50-59               31:35.3     31:49.3     10:09/M

    321    PAUL HURLEY                       HOPKINTON  MA         633    37   M      89  0-39               31:36.5     31:57.5     10:10/M

    322    DENISE AVERY                      PLAINFIELD  CT        751    58   F      31 50-59               31:37.6     31:58.0     10:10/M

    323    BENJAMIN FORREST                  PAXTON  MA            918    33   M      90  0-39               31:38.2     31:49.0     10:10/M

    324    BRITTANY VALENTINE                JOHNSTON  RI          916    25   F      75  0-39               31:39.9     31:49.0     10:11/M

    325    ERIK THOMSEN                      WAKEFIELD  RI          83    36   M      91  0-39               31:41.1     32:38.0     10:11/M

    326    LAUREN MAHONEY-PICK               WEST WARWICK  RI      817    32   F      76  0-39               31:42.4     31:59.1     10:12/M

    327    MARK GENDRON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      692    58   M      25 50-59               31:45.1     32:29.5     10:13/M

    328    JANICE ANDERSON                   WARWICK  RI           268    57   F      32 50-59               31:45.3     31:48.5     10:13/M

    329    CHRISTOPHER CHAPPELL              WARWICK  RI           838    26   M      92  0-39               31:45.7     32:00.7     10:13/M

    330    ROBERT FOSTER                     CRANSTON  RI          792    43   M      50 40-49               31:46.2     31:55.3     10:13/M

    331    BETHANY ALEXANDER                 WARWICK  RI           837    27   F      77  0-39               31:46.5     32:00.9     10:13/M

    332    LISA RIORDAN                      WAKEFIELD  RI         247    47   F      38 40-49               31:54.4     32:09.7     10:15/M

    333    STACEY BASTIA                     CRANSTON  RI          739    39   F      78  0-39               31:54.4     32:41.7     10:15/M

    334    PATRICIA BASTIA                   WARWICK  RI           738    49   F      39 40-49               31:54.7     32:41.3     10:15/M

    335    ANDREW PALMER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   814    27   M      93  0-39               31:56.7     32:43.9     10:16/M

    336    MEGHAN DOLAN                      EXETER  RI            821    26   F      79  0-39               31:57.3     32:44.3     10:16/M

    337    AMY MARTIN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   680    47   F      40 40-49               31:57.4     32:47.2     10:16/M

    338    TAMMY FERLAND                     COVENTRY  RI          579    46   F      41 40-49               32:00.5     32:17.0     10:17/M

    339    HEATHER DUNLAP                    MANSFIELD  MA         731    48   F      42 40-49               32:01.3     32:49.8     10:18/M

    340    JOHN MURANO                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       647    57   M      26 50-59               32:01.7     32:39.3     10:18/M

    341    NANCY BRADLEY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA         73    57   F      33 50-59               32:06.3     32:33.8     10:19/M

    342    ALICE BISHOP                      ENFIELD  CT           793    54   F      34 50-59               32:08.5     32:30.6     10:20/M

    343    BRENDAN MCCORMACK                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   715    24   M      94  0-39               32:09.3     32:21.4     10:20/M

    344    KRISTEN KELLY                     NORTON  MA            195    26   F      80  0-39               32:09.8     33:05.2     10:20/M

    345    MARY ELLEN DOMBROWSKI             WETHERSFIELD  CT      775    62   F       3 60-69               32:11.1     32:33.8     10:21/M

    346    BETH HAYDU                        EAST HAMPTON  CT      777    52   F      35 50-59               32:11.9     32:34.0     10:21/M

    347    KEVIN BROLIN                      WINDHAM  CT           705    52   M      27 50-59               32:20.2     33:03.8     10:24/M

    348    Unknown Partic. 1501                                   1501         M      95  0-39               32:23.4     32:54.7     10:25/M

    349    KARINA RODRIGUEZ                  CRANSTON  RI          694    27   F      81  0-39               32:23.6     32:35.8     10:25/M

    350    MAUREEN MCMULLEN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    533    54   F      36 50-59               32:32.2     33:07.6     10:28/M

    351    DANIELLE ST. GERMAIN              WEST WARWICK  RI      980    40   F      43 40-49               32:32.5     33:04.2     10:28/M

    352    ERIN BRADLEY                      POMFRET  CT            72    28   F      82  0-39               32:32.6     33:00.3     10:28/M

    353    ALESANDRA WITHEE                  PASCOAG  RI           834    23   F      83  0-39               32:33.3     33:19.0     10:28/M

    354    DAVID LAMOUREUX                   PASCOAG  RI           835    26   M      96  0-39               32:33.6     33:18.2     10:28/M

    355    RENEE SARIS-BAGLAMA               N KINGSTOWN  RI        89    50   F      37 50-59               32:36.6     32:51.0     10:29/M

    356    OLIVIA FOSTER                     CRANSTON  RI          928    15   F      84  0-39               32:40.8     32:50.3     10:30/M

    357    CARLEEN DOORLEY                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      752    54   F      38 50-59               32:44.1     33:57.3     10:32/M

    358    MEGAN PEREIRA                     WESTERLY  RI          611    36   F      85  0-39               32:45.6     33:31.3     10:32/M

    359    CARRIE GRIMM                      WAKEFIELD  RI         350    51   F      39 50-59               32:47.5     33:03.2     10:32/M

    360    KRISTEN BAXTER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   582    50   F      40 50-59               32:52.3     33:44.0     10:34/M

    361    ABIGAIL PALMER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    554    27   F      86  0-39               32:53.7     33:43.0     10:34/M

    362    EMILY MACMILLAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   564    28   F      87  0-39               32:54.5     33:42.7     10:35/M

    363    TINA O\'LEARY                      LUNENBURG  MA         154    45   F      44 40-49               33:01.9     33:30.3     10:37/M

    364    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           183    34   F      88  0-39               33:01.9     34:29.7     10:37/M

    365    ERIN MCCORMACK                    PATCHOGUE  NY         584    28   F      89  0-39               33:02.8     33:14.5     10:37/M

    366    ADAM ROY                          WARWICK  RI           932    45   M      51 40-49               33:07.4     33:28.0     10:39/M

    367    CONOR LAVEY                       CRANSTON  RI          193    29   M      97  0-39               33:11.8     34:17.0     10:40/M

    368    PAUL JEAN-FRANCOIS                BRIDGEWATER  MA       851    31   M      98  0-39               33:14.6     34:03.3     10:41/M

    369    CATHERINE COLE                    COVENTRY  RI          899    52   F      41 50-59               33:15.3     33:56.7     10:41/M

    370    JOHN DOLAN                        PROVIDENCE  RI        201    34   M      99  0-39               33:15.8     34:11.0     10:41/M

    371    SHARON OWENS                      COVENTRY  RI          571    54   F      42 50-59               33:24.7     34:00.9     10:44/M

    372    MICHELE BASSETT                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    831    52   F      43 50-59               33:38.2     34:35.4     10:49/M

    373    BRIAN SMITH                       WOONSOCKET  RI        246    38   M     100  0-39               33:39.9     34:19.0     10:49/M

    374    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      872    25   F      90  0-39               33:41.9     34:07.0     10:50/M

    375    JESSICA MARTIN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    685    15   F      91  0-39               33:44.3     34:34.0     10:51/M

    376    CALEY LAREAU                      CUMBERLAND  RI        665    23   F      92  0-39               33:44.3     33:56.5     10:51/M

    377    STEVE FRANCISCO                   DOUGLAS  MA            51    50   M      28 50-59               33:45.5     34:13.3     10:51/M

    378    BORI SWEETLAND                    WEST WARWICK  RI      827    37   F      93  0-39               33:52.6     34:28.3     10:53/M

    379    ANDREW COX                        WEST WARWICK  RI      726    37   M     101  0-39               33:58.2     34:33.5     10:55/M

    380    JACQUE MENDES                     DOUGLAS  MA           839    16   F      94  0-39               34:01.6     34:50.0     10:56/M

    381    KELLY SCOTT                       WEST WARWICK  RI      543    32   F      95  0-39               34:09.2     35:22.8     10:59/M

    382    TRICIA HUNT                       WEST WARWICK  RI      556    33   F      96  0-39               34:09.6     35:23.2     10:59/M

    383    JOSEPH MYLNEK                     WARWICK  RI             3    45   M      52 40-49               34:10.9     34:40.7     10:59/M

    384    ROBERT RUSSELL                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   830    41   M      53 40-49               34:11.0     34:55.2     10:59/M

    385    BRYAN MACKINNON                   LINCOLN  RI           214    52   M      29 50-59               34:11.9     34:54.0     10:59/M

    386    MARY EARL                         MANVILLE  RI          224    51   F      44 50-59               34:12.3     34:47.8     11:00/M

    387    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                COVENTRY  RI          768    36   F      97  0-39               34:13.8     34:48.2     11:00/M

    388    ELIZABETH JACAVONE                CRANSTON  RI          657    32   F      98  0-39               34:16.5     34:54.0     11:01/M

    389    AMY BOUCHER                       WORCESTER  MA         656    26   F      99  0-39               34:16.7     34:53.4     11:01/M

    390    RYAN TELLIER                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   770    45   M      54 40-49               34:17.7     35:05.4     11:01/M

    391    RACHEL ELWELL                     WEST WARWICK  RI      824    35   F     100  0-39               34:20.2     34:57.7     11:02/M

    392    BETHANY CRAWLEY                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   691    30   F     101  0-39               34:22.1     35:06.3     11:03/M

    393    SHERRY LATINO                     SUTTON  MA            722    45   F      45 40-49               34:23.7     34:51.4     11:03/M

    394    CAROLE BEAUVAIS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         243    51   F      45 50-59               34:27.0     34:55.7     11:05/M

    395    JASON WOOD                        PAWTUCKET  RI         192    42   M      55 40-49               34:28.4     35:01.0     11:05/M

    396    CRYSTAL BROWN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      112    33   F     102  0-39               34:30.1     34:56.5     11:06/M

    397    LORI ANDREWS                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    649    36   F     103  0-39               34:32.7     35:07.8     11:06/M

    398    LEAH MCPHAIL                      WARWICK  RI           175    36   F     104  0-39               34:33.5     35:03.7     11:07/M

    399    RICHARD CAMPBELL                  WARWICK  RI           961    31   M     102  0-39               34:34.3     35:01.1     11:07/M

    400    MARGO MILLER                      WARWICK  RI           962    23   F     105  0-39               34:34.9     35:01.7     11:07/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    LORI HOPPMAN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      716    45   F      46 40-49               34:36.7     36:06.3     11:08/M

    402    STACY FARRELL                     WARWICK  RI           829    41   F      47 40-49               34:39.5     35:01.0     11:08/M

    403    MICHELLE LUSSIER                  ASHAWAY  RI           812    44   F      48 40-49               34:41.1     35:48.6     11:09/M

    404    KAREN SAUR                        QUINCY  MA            513    36   F     106  0-39               34:43.0     35:57.7     11:10/M

    405    LAURA MCGUIRE                     WARWICK  RI           805    29   F     107  0-39               34:46.3     35:03.7     11:11/M

    406    ASHLEY CORSA                      CRANSTON  RI           87    34   F     108  0-39               34:47.4     35:38.0     11:11/M

    407    JUDITH TARLAIAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         720    62   F       4 60-69               34:47.9     35:16.7     11:11/M

    408    SARAH GOUSIE                      SMITHFIELD  RI        689    38   F     109  0-39               34:48.6     35:20.3     11:11/M

    409    JON MARTIN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   679    50   M      30 50-59               34:54.3     35:43.0     11:13/M

    410    KEVIN CAROLAN                     SMITHFIELD  RI        886    60   M      16 60-69               34:55.8     35:28.0     11:14/M

    411    MELISSA NELKIN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    909    37   F     110  0-39               34:58.3     35:18.5     11:15/M

    412    SUSAN WALLACE                     N KINGSTOWN  RI        94    46   F      49 40-49               35:06.0     36:31.5     11:17/M

    413    JULIA CAMP                        MANSFIELD  MA          62    43   F      50 40-49               35:07.0     35:12.1     11:17/M

    414    TRICIA MURRAY                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       516    52   F      46 50-59               35:07.8     35:49.8     11:17/M

    415    ERIC WINN                         WAKEFIELD  RI         974    63   M      17 60-69               35:08.4     35:31.7     11:18/M

    416    CRISTINA FLAHERTY                 UXBRIDGE  MA          255    37   F     111  0-39               35:09.1     35:42.5     11:18/M

    417    JAMIE SUTTLES                     COVENTRY  RI          578    13   M     103  0-39               35:13.2     35:24.6     11:19/M

    418    MATTHEW SALISBURY                 SEEKONK  MA           635    36   M     104  0-39               35:15.6     35:35.8     11:20/M

    419    MARISSA MILLER                    WARWICK  RI           937    33   F     112  0-39               35:17.3     35:28.3     11:21/M

    420    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI           152    38   F     113  0-39               35:19.1     35:39.2     11:21/M

    421    CHRISTINE DODDS                   FOXBORO  MA            92    50   F      47 50-59               35:23.6     35:56.3     11:23/M

    422    REBECCA MARCOUX                   FOXBORO  MA            84    47   F      51 40-49               35:24.8     35:56.4     11:23/M

    423    JETTA GERMAIN                     BRISTOL  RI           767    58   F      48 50-59               35:24.9     36:19.3     11:23/M

    424    MATTHEW CAVACO                    SEEKONK  MA           251    24   M     105  0-39               35:25.2     35:58.7     11:23/M

    425    DON MANLEY                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       985    51   M      31 50-59               35:27.8     36:06.5     11:24/M

    426    DAN DONOHUE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   650    69   M      18 60-69               35:29.6     36:16.3     11:25/M

    427    STEPHEN AVERY                     PLAINFIELD  CT        750    62   M      19 60-69               35:37.4     35:54.4     11:27/M

    428    SOPHIA VERRASTRO                  WEST WARWICK  RI      866    11   F     114  0-39               35:42.4     36:24.8     11:29/M

    429    LAUREN VITELLO                    WHITMAN  MA           117    33   F     115  0-39               35:43.2     36:30.7     11:29/M

    430    SHANNON BROWN                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        781    23   F     116  0-39               35:49.9     36:18.7     11:31/M

    431    DOUG WOJCIECHOWSKI                MIDDLETOWN  RI        780    25   M     106  0-39               35:49.9     36:18.7     11:31/M

    432    JENNIFER STATELMAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   514    45   F      52 40-49               35:51.4     37:06.0     11:32/M

    433    RICH FERRON                       GREENVILLE  RI         25    57   M      32 50-59               35:52.2     36:07.8     11:32/M

    434    SARAH LAPAN                       WEBSTER  MA           213    29   F     117  0-39               35:54.2     36:34.5     11:33/M

    435    SAMUEL ADAMS                      WEST KINGSTON  RI     887    63   M      20 60-69               35:57.1     36:58.7     11:34/M

    436    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI            97    49   F      53 40-49               35:59.1     36:41.8     11:34/M

    437    IRENE HARROP                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       884    38   F     118  0-39               35:59.6     36:39.0     11:34/M

    438    HELEN MAXWELL                     WESTPORT  MA          133    50   F      49 50-59               36:05.1     37:02.1     11:36/M

    439    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                GREENE  RI            271    58   F      50 50-59               36:05.7     36:44.3     11:36/M

    440    DEAN FELICETTI                    CHARLESTOWN  RI       868    48   M      56 40-49               36:06.7     36:36.8     11:36/M

    441    HARRY DOWLING                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    873    57   M      33 50-59               36:16.3     36:55.8     11:40/M

    442    DENISE DOWLING                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    745    58   F      51 50-59               36:17.2     36:56.5     11:40/M

    443    CAITLYN BOISSONEAULT              WEST GREENWICH  RI    598    29   F     119  0-39               36:17.9     37:31.3     11:40/M

    444    EILEEN DYER                       HOLDEN  MA             81    61   F       5 60-69               36:36.0     36:43.5     11:46/M

    445    EDWARD MCQUAIDE                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       696    49   M      57 40-49               36:53.4     38:10.0     11:52/M

    446    MELISSA MURRAY                    WESTERLY  RI          587    33   F     120  0-39               36:53.8     37:35.4     11:52/M

    447    PATRICK PAULINE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        588    44   M      58 40-49               36:54.5     37:36.2     11:52/M

    448    HEATHER MCQUAIDE                  CHARLESTOWN  RI       695    47   F      54 40-49               36:55.9     38:10.6     11:52/M

    449    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON  RI          278    50   F      52 50-59               37:01.3     37:19.2     11:54/M

    450    PETER WALSH                       HARRISVILLE  RI       756    65   M      21 60-69               37:01.8     38:08.2     11:54/M

    451    MEREDITH MAY                      SANDERSTOWN  RI       944    28   F     121  0-39               37:06.1     37:43.4     11:56/M

    452    DAVID COOK                        GREENVILLE  RI        964    24   M     107  0-39               37:06.6     37:28.2     11:56/M

    453    DONALD ARCHIBALD                  WARWICK  RI           912    57   M      34 50-59               37:11.4     38:05.4     11:57/M

    454    MELISSA ARCHIBALD                 WARWICK  RI           983    44   F      55 40-49               37:11.8     38:05.2     11:57/M

    455    MEGHAN SCHOLL                     CUMBERLAND  RI        658    37   F     122  0-39               37:19.7     38:11.4     12:00/M

    456    KELLY WALDRON                     COVENTRY  RI          590    39   F     123  0-39               37:20.5     38:11.0     12:00/M

    457    TODD THOMPSON                     UXBRIDGE  MA          182    47   M      59 40-49               37:22.6     38:04.4     12:01/M

    458    JAMES O\'REILLY                    N SCITUATE  RI        746    71   M       2 70-99               37:29.0     38:11.6     12:03/M

    459    CHRISTINE PETRARCA                COVENTRY  RI          600    39   F     124  0-39               37:35.3     38:18.9     12:05/M

    460    ELLEN SZYMANSKI                   GREENVILLE  RI        623    58   F      53 50-59               37:36.5     37:50.5     12:05/M

    461    JILL LEPAGE                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    619    50   F      54 50-59               37:36.9     37:50.2     12:05/M

    462    ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   210    43   F      56 40-49               37:37.4     38:33.1     12:06/M

    463    ERIN MATA                         CHEPACHET  RI         167    37   F     125  0-39               37:44.5     37:56.2     12:08/M

    464    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      787    42   M      60 40-49               37:46.3     38:47.7     12:09/M

    465    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           276    48   F      57 40-49               37:49.0     38:07.3     12:10/M

    466    KELSEY PECK                       PROVIDENCE  RI        687    27   F     126  0-39               37:53.6     38:43.1     12:11/M

    467    JOHN WEBER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        688    28   M     108  0-39               37:54.1     38:43.2     12:11/M

    468    ROBYN FRAIL                       WEST WARWICK  RI      732    29   F     127  0-39               37:54.7     38:08.5     12:11/M

    469    ANDREA BATES                      WARWICK  RI           180    29   F     128  0-39               38:02.9     38:34.4     12:14/M

    470    MIKE DESMARAIS                    HOLLISTON  MA         926    34   M     109  0-39               38:04.0     38:21.2     12:14/M

    471    KAYLA DISCIULLO                   SMITHFIELD  RI        595    31   F     129  0-39               38:06.7     38:36.2     12:15/M

    472    KATHERINE MATCHETT                NORTHBRIDGE  MA       641    25   F     130  0-39               38:09.0     39:07.6     12:16/M

    473    JENNIFER COURVILLE                WEBSTER  MA            88    31   F     131  0-39               38:09.3     39:07.9     12:16/M

    474    CINDY ROY                         NORTH STONINGTON  C   629    50   F      55 50-59               38:20.4     38:51.5     12:20/M

    475    LEO FOLEY                         BELLINGHAM  MA        288    40   M      61 40-49               38:27.1     39:23.2     12:22/M

    476    JENNIFER MARKHAM                  EAST TAUNTON  MA      759    44   F      58 40-49               38:27.2     39:23.6     12:22/M

    477    MICHAEL AMARAL                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   677    47   M      62 40-49               38:30.2     38:33.1     12:23/M

    478    CATHY DERRIG                      WARWICK  RI           712    61   F       6 60-69               38:30.6     39:19.2     12:23/M

    479    KRISTEN COX                       WEST WARWICK  RI      725    41   F      59 40-49               38:52.3     39:27.6     12:30/M

    480    JENNIFER BULLOCK                  COVENTRY  RI          601    33   F     132  0-39               38:54.8     39:39.6     12:30/M

    481    RICHARD MATA                      CHEPACHET  RI         168    41   M      63 40-49               39:04.8     39:17.2     12:34/M

    482    MARK SMITH                        WARWICK  RI           885    50   M      35 50-59               39:10.4     39:36.1     12:36/M

    483    EMMA TELLIER                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   771    15   F     133  0-39               39:19.3     40:05.7     12:39/M

    484    REBECCA ROTH                      RICHMOND  RI          566    40   F      60 40-49               39:26.5     40:49.7     12:41/M

    485    MEGHAN SEARS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         786    28   F     134  0-39               39:27.4     40:49.5     12:41/M

    486    LAUREEN MURTHA                    PAWTUCKET  RI          47    52   F      56 50-59               39:28.1     40:07.7     12:41/M

    487    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          198    60   F       7 60-69               39:34.0     41:02.7     12:43/M

    488    MICHAEL PETERS                    WORCESTER  MA          16    42   M      64 40-49               39:44.5     40:15.0     12:47/M

    489    ELIZABETH MILLARD                 RUMFORD  RI           876    56   F      57 50-59               39:46.4     40:33.7     12:47/M

    490    WILLIAM BIRCH                     JOHNSTON  RI           20    60   M      22 60-69               39:54.0     40:57.2     12:50/M

    491    KATHLEEN BIRCH                    JOHNSTON  RI           19    55   F      58 50-59               39:56.9     41:00.0     12:50/M

    492    CHRISTINE GRACE                   PAWTUCKET  RI         875    44   F      61 40-49               40:02.7     40:50.7     12:52/M

    493    BETH MESSIER                      WARWICK  RI           244    35   F     135  0-39               40:10.5     40:59.2     12:55/M

    494    ANDREW BISHOP                     ENFIELD  CT           794    54   M      36 50-59               40:11.5     40:31.7     12:55/M

    495    BARBARA HOCKHOUSEN                WARWICK  RI           517    57   F      59 50-59               40:13.8     41:01.1     12:56/M

    496    ASHLEY BOUTHILLIER                PAWTUCKET  RI         709    32   F     136  0-39               40:18.8     40:29.0     12:57/M

    497    HANNAH DUFFY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        711    25   F     137  0-39               40:18.9     40:29.1     12:57/M

    498    LORI TEPER                        PROVIDENCE  RI        765    56   F      60 50-59               40:19.2     40:27.6     12:58/M

    499    KRISTEN GOVERNO                   GREENE  RI            290    53   F      61 50-59               40:47.5     41:28.1     13:07/M

    500    SHELLI COSTA                      TIVERTON  RI           34    43   F      62 40-49               40:50.8     41:45.1     13:08/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    MIMI MOON                         PAWTUCKET  RI         218    41   F      63 40-49               40:57.1     41:47.2     13:10/M

    502    MICHELLE SALISBURY                SEEKONK  MA           634    38   F     138  0-39               41:10.5     41:29.7     13:14/M

    503    ALESSANDRA ALVAREZ                PAWTUCKET  RI         205    41   F      64 40-49               41:14.4     42:11.2     13:15/M

    504    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           95    37   F     139  0-39               41:16.7     41:35.3     13:16/M

    505    MONICA SLOCUM                     BOSTON  MA            576    37   F     140  0-39               41:21.4     42:34.1     13:18/M

    506    CHAD BURKE                        BOSTON  MA            610    37   M     110  0-39               41:21.9     42:34.1     13:18/M

    507    SHAWN MORIN                       COVENTRY  RI          779     7   M     111  0-39               41:22.7     42:49.5     13:18/M

    508    GEORGE BUTTS                      WEST WARWICK  RI      264    53   M      37 50-59               41:23.1     42:49.7     13:18/M

    509    JACKIE MORIN                      COVENTRY  RI          778    38   F     141  0-39               41:23.1     42:50.3     13:18/M

    510    IRENE TELLIER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   156    42   F      65 40-49               41:42.2     42:28.4     13:25/M

    511    COREY GOFFINET                    WARWICK  RI           179    37   M     112  0-39               42:04.7     42:49.7     13:32/M

    512    LAURA TYYSKA-FAHRUDIN             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   675    51   F      62 50-59               42:06.9     42:30.2     13:32/M

    513    LAURA HOLLY                       WESTERLY  RI          760    47   F      66 40-49               42:08.1     43:25.7     13:33/M

    514    ALISA DUMOND                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   670    44   F      67 40-49               42:08.2     42:31.6     13:33/M

    515    LYNN VARONE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   761    55   F      63 50-59               42:08.7     43:26.0     13:33/M

    516    CARA BEDORE                       VERNON  CT             52    28   F     142  0-39               42:10.4     42:36.1     13:34/M

    517    KRISTIN MCCOY                     ARLINGTON  MA          74    34   F     143  0-39               42:10.5     42:36.7     13:34/M

    518    JOHN DOMBROWSKI                   WETHERSFIELD  CT      776    69   M      23 60-69               42:23.1     43:02.5     13:38/M

    519    KAREN ST. PETER                   HOPKINTON  RI         539    44   F      68 40-49               42:35.2     43:50.0     13:42/M

    520    DEZMARIE DOYLE                    ASHAWAY  RI           663    43   F      69 40-49               42:43.1     43:50.2     13:44/M

    521    TOMLIN SUTTLES                    COVENTRY  RI          581     9   M     113  0-39               42:43.7     43:43.2     13:44/M

    522    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK  RI           769    37   F     144  0-39               42:43.9     43:18.7     13:44/M

    523    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        100    60   M      24 60-69               42:56.4     43:19.1     13:48/M

    524    KATHRYN TAYLOR                    PAWCATUCK  CT         569    75   F       1 70-99               43:03.6     44:09.7     13:51/M

    525    BONNIE BEELEY                     WARWICK  RI           512    45   F      70 40-49               43:15.5     44:31.4     13:54/M

    526    LISA RYAN                         NARRAGANSETT  RI      206    53   F      64 50-59               43:18.8     44:05.5     13:55/M

    527    AMELIA CAISSE                     COVENTRY  RI          970     6   F     145  0-39               43:19.5     44:40.8     13:56/M

    528    KELLY CAISSE                      COVENTRY  RI          544    39   F     146  0-39               43:19.5     44:40.7     13:56/M

    529    JAMIELYNN HURLEY                  HOPKINTON  MA         632    33   F     147  0-39               43:22.4     43:41.6     13:57/M

    530    BETTY ANN CRONIN                  PLYMOUTH  MA           96    59   F      65 50-59               43:34.8     43:55.1     14:01/M

    531    GEORGE HIRD                       CHEPACHET  RI          59    68   M      25 60-69               43:36.7     44:10.3     14:01/M

    532    SHANNON MCCORMACK                 WARWICK  RI           818    32   F     148  0-39               43:40.3     44:42.2     14:02/M

    533    WAYNE PEACOCK                       RI                  352    79   M       3 70-99               43:42.4     44:05.5     14:03/M

    534    Unknown Partic. 707                                     707         M     114  0-39               43:46.3     44:51.3     14:04/M

    535    ROXANE CARY                       LINCOLN  RI           790    48   F      71 40-49               43:50.0     44:32.2     14:06/M

    536    JOSLIN AMARAL                     SEEKONK  MA           669    34   F     149  0-39               43:54.1     43:58.6     14:07/M

    537    BRENT PETIT                       WARWICK  RI           901    32   M     115  0-39               44:24.5     45:23.7     14:17/M

    538    SAMUAL MENDES                     DOUGLAS  MA           840    13   M     116  0-39               44:26.1     45:20.1     14:17/M

    539    TONIANN DIPRIZIO                  WARWICK  RI           902    33   F     150  0-39               44:26.4     45:24.8     14:17/M

    540    CAROL LINCOLN                     DOUGLAS  MA           160    56   F      66 50-59               44:27.3     45:20.4     14:18/M

    541    CHERYL KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI           245    56   F      67 50-59               44:30.8     45:22.3     14:19/M

    542    JOSEPH ROSA                       BRISTOL  RI           766    62   M      26 60-69               44:58.8     45:53.5     14:28/M

    543    JANE KAREN BENSON                 KINGSTON  MA          216    50   F      68 50-59               44:59.7     45:51.1     14:28/M

    544    W.SCOTT HAMMOND                   PEMBROKE  MA          815    50   M      38 50-59               44:59.8     45:51.5     14:28/M

    545    KAYLEE CROWLEY                    WEST WARWICK  RI      560    14   F     151  0-39               45:07.9     45:50.9     14:30/M

    546    MELITA KOISTINEN                  MILLIS  MA            924    55   F      69 50-59               45:08.5     46:04.1     14:31/M

    547    LYDIA SHIELDS                     MILLIS  MA            925    52   F      70 50-59               45:10.4     46:04.6     14:31/M

    548    DEB MEILUN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   568    62   F       8 60-69               45:14.3     46:26.0     14:33/M

    549    TARA MURPHY                       JOHNSTON  RI          653    40   F      72 40-49               45:15.4     45:47.1     14:33/M

    550    ERICA BUTLER                      WEST WARWICK  RI      559    34   F     152  0-39               45:28.1     46:11.7     14:37/M

    551    JASPER JONES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   292    41   F      73 40-49               45:43.2     46:45.6     14:42/M

    552    SHAWN BAXTER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   583    54   M      39 50-59               45:47.3     46:39.7     14:43/M

    553    JENNIFER FOISY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    947    45   F      74 40-49               46:05.8     46:58.6     14:49/M

    554    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   209    44   M      65 40-49               46:08.4     47:05.1     14:50/M

    555    ROBERT MOWRY                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   801    67   M      27 60-69               46:16.1     46:55.5     14:53/M

    556    LYNN MCDONALD                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   563    31   F     153  0-39               46:18.7     47:29.4     14:53/M

    557    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI           733    53   F      71 50-59               46:30.6     47:13.6     14:57/M

    558    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI           734    75   F       2 70-99               46:32.2     47:13.4     14:58/M

    559    ABBY TUCHON                       WEST WARWICK  RI      867    12   F     154  0-39               46:32.4     47:12.6     14:58/M

    560    Unknown Partic. 293                                     293         M     117  0-39               46:38.3     47:36.3     15:00/M

    561    DEB PEACOCK                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    984    70   F       3 70-99               47:08.3     47:58.6     15:09/M

    562    ANNELI MONLIN                     WAKEFIELD  RI         965    50   F      72 50-59               47:27.1     48:23.3     15:15/M

    563    CHRISTOPHER SPANABEL              WEST KINGSTOWN  RI    291    57   M      40 50-59               47:27.8     48:24.2     15:15/M

    564    KARA FAY                          CRANSTON  RI          643    53   F      73 50-59               48:07.1     49:23.7     15:28/M

    565    UDOCHUKWU IHUOMA                  UNION  NJ             819    22   M     118  0-39               48:09.6     48:50.2     15:29/M

    566    KRISTIN WALKER                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        526    22   F     155  0-39               48:09.7     48:50.0     15:29/M

    567    LISA ARCHAMBEAULT                 JOHNSTON  RI          730    21   F     156  0-39               48:29.3     49:01.0     15:35/M

    568    STEVEN KENNEDY                    BRISTOL  RI           166    55   M      41 50-59               48:51.5     49:45.2     15:42/M

    569    JANE WILSON                       EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   796    57   F      74 50-59               48:52.7     49:56.1     15:43/M

    570    MARTHA P.                         BRISTOL  RI           797    64   F       9 60-69               48:53.3     49:56.1     15:43/M

    571    PAMELA LOWELL                     WARWICK  RI           220    38   F     157  0-39               48:58.8     49:20.9     15:45/M

    572    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   724    42   F      75 40-49               49:05.0     49:36.6     15:47/M

    573    TIMOTHY KELLY                     WEST WARWICK  RI      783    44   M      66 40-49               49:30.3     50:22.5     15:55/M

    574    MARY LAMB                         E PROVIDENCE  RI      552    66   F      10 60-69               50:45.3     51:23.7     16:19/M

    575    DEB LARKIN                        WEST GREENWICH  RI    548    62   F      11 60-69               50:46.6     51:23.7     16:19/M

    576    BERT LARKIN                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    549    65   M      28 60-69               50:46.6     51:23.7     16:19/M

    577    ANNE MORREIRA                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       704    26   F     158  0-39               51:01.7     51:52.1     16:24/M

    578    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT            706    42   F      76 40-49               51:03.0     52:17.6     16:25/M

    579    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    49    40   F      77 40-49               51:04.0     52:16.4     16:25/M

    580    MICHELLE BARTUCCA                 FOXBORO  MA           763    39   F     159  0-39               51:13.6     51:56.3     16:28/M

    581    JULIE COAKLEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   762    50   F      75 50-59               51:14.5     51:57.1     16:28/M

    582    JOE MCLELLAN                      COVENTRY  RI          603    61   M      29 60-69               51:57.9     53:00.6     16:42/M

    583    CINDY MCLELLAN                    COVENTRY  RI          602    53   F      76 50-59               51:58.8     53:00.6     16:43/M

    584    ERIN ROLFE                        LINCOLN  RI           575    32   F     160  0-39               52:09.1     53:14.7     16:46/M

    585    SUSAN VIVEIROS                    WESTPORT  MA          146    45   F      78 40-49               52:10.5     53:09.2     16:46/M

    586    DELIA WOODWARD                    BEVERLY  MA           155    49   F      79 40-49               52:11.9     53:10.2     16:47/M

    587    NOEMIA VIEIRA                     MEDFORD  MA           967    46   F      80 40-49               52:13.2     53:10.6     16:47/M

    588    LORI MCKAY                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   982    56   F      77 50-59               52:17.0     53:35.6     16:49/M

    589    BELLA VERRASTRO                   WEST WARWICK  RI      865    15   F     161  0-39               52:17.9     52:58.6     16:49/M

    590    JENNIFER KOHL                     WATERFORD  CT         607    20   F     162  0-39               52:25.5     53:25.1     16:51/M

    591    SARA STRAUBE                      PASCOAG  RI           608    20   F     163  0-39               52:25.7     53:25.3     16:51/M

    592    ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY               CRANSTON  RI          753    28   F     164  0-39               52:26.7     52:26.7     16:52/M

    593    ELAINE MCCAFFREY                  GLENVIEW  IL          754    71   F       4 70-99               52:26.7     52:26.7     16:52/M

    594    KAREN WATSON                      WEST WARWICK  RI      574    65   F      12 60-69               52:34.9     53:39.6     16:54/M

    595    ERIC SALAZAR                      NEWARK  NJ            774    35   M     119  0-39               52:41.6     53:44.6     16:56/M

    596    PATRICIA SELTZER                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    904    61   F      13 60-69               53:54.9     54:47.3     17:20/M

    597    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     41    37   F     165  0-39               53:55.7     54:46.1     17:20/M

    598    BARBARA AZVERDE                   WARWICK  RI           888    60   F      14 60-69               54:04.2     54:29.3     17:23/M

    599    KERRI HUGHES                      DOVER  NH             620    29   F     166  0-39               54:09.4     54:31.1     17:25/M

    600    CAILEEN HUGHES                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   541     6   F     167  0-39               54:10.9     54:31.1     17:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    MOLLY HUGHES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   542    19   F     168  0-39               54:11.7     54:31.1     17:25/M

    602    NANCY RYAN                        CRANSTON  RI          741    60   F      15 60-69               54:20.3     55:14.1     17:28/M

    603    ROBERTA KIBBE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    64    66   F      16 60-69               54:21.7     55:14.1     17:29/M

    604    DAVID COOPER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   683    41   M      67 40-49               54:23.6     55:38.6     17:29/M

    605    JESSICA CRUZ                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   676    39   F     169  0-39               54:23.9     55:39.1     17:29/M

    606    CHRISTINE ELLIS                   WEST KINGSTON  RI      29    66   F      17 60-69               54:27.5     55:40.6     17:30/M

    607    JESSICA PARKER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     832    39   F     170  0-39               54:28.2     55:33.3     17:31/M

    608    GAIL FARRELL                      WEST KINGSTOWN  RI    940    57   F      78 50-59               54:28.9     55:33.4     17:31/M

    609    OLIVIA PARKER                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     833     8   F     171  0-39               54:29.1     55:34.2     17:31/M

    610    HILLARY GORDON                    CHARLESTOWN  RI       501    32   F     172  0-39               54:30.3     55:43.1     17:31/M

    611    KELSEY BRIGGS                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      502    31   F     173  0-39               54:30.5     55:42.6     17:31/M

    612    ROBIN SIMS                        LINCOLN  RI           565    37   F     174  0-39               54:42.9     55:52.6     17:35/M

    613    ELIZABETH HORN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          637    36   F     175  0-39               54:43.6     55:52.8     17:36/M

    614    MICHELLE RUGGIERI                 WEST WARWICK  RI      274    38   F     176  0-39               54:47.5     55:28.3     17:37/M

    615    MARIE SPELLMAN                    WARWICK  RI           809    50   F      79 50-59               56:36.4     57:34.6     18:12/M

    616    LAURIE GOLDEN                     NARRAGASETT  RI       638    62   F      18 60-69               56:36.7     57:35.0     18:12/M

    617    JEANETTE ROSOLOWSKI               ATTLEBORO  MA         631    54   F      80 50-59               56:46.1     57:13.8     18:15/M

    618    RENEE HUGHES                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   540    48   F      81 40-49               57:23.2     57:52.0     18:27/M

    619    SUSAN BUDLONG                     WARWICK  RI           981    50   F      81 50-59               57:23.6     57:52.0     18:27/M

    620    RIVER RICAMO                      CRANSTON  RI          921     3   F     177  0-39               57:40.9     58:59.3     18:33/M

    621    CHARLIE RHOADS                    ASHLAND  MA            12    45   M      68 40-49               58:17.2     59:21.4     18:44/M

    622    ERIC FUSCO                        WARWICK  RI            21    41   M      69 40-49               58:19.4     59:21.2     18:45/M

    623    JESSICA FUSCO                     WARWICK  RI            22    40   F      82 40-49               58:19.5     59:21.1     18:45/M

    624    CAROL JURCZYK                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     784    59   F      82 50-59               58:19.8     59:13.5     18:45/M

    625    JUSTIN CAISSE                     COVENTRY  RI          968     4   M     120  0-39               58:20.8     59:42.5     18:45/M

    626    DENISE MELLO                      WEST WARWICK  RI      782    38   F     178  0-39               58:21.7     59:13.5     18:46/M

    627    RICHARD JURCZYK                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     785    65   M      30 60-69               58:30.8     59:24.5     18:49/M

    628    CARRIE HANER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   857    52   F      83 50-59               59:00.9   1:00:21.3     18:58/M

    629    DENNIS HANER                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   858    54   M      42 50-59               59:03.8   1:00:23.0     18:59/M

    630    ROBIN LEONE                       WARWICK  RI           520    59   F      84 50-59               59:25.2   1:00:12.4     19:06/M

    631    TED BEAGAN                        WARWICK  RI           977    65   M      31 60-69               59:32.7   1:01:04.3     19:09/M

    632    JANET BLISS                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   693    64   F      19 60-69               59:46.3   1:00:59.1     19:13/M

    633    JUDITH PALMER                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   555    55   F      85 50-59               59:48.9   1:00:58.5     19:14/M

    634    BILL LYONS                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   906    40   M      70 40-49               59:49.5   1:00:59.7     19:14/M

    635    DAVID CONDIT                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   652    38   M     121  0-39               59:50.2   1:01:00.3     19:14/M

    636    ERIN CONDIT                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   651    38   F     179  0-39               59:50.5   1:00:59.6     19:14/M

    637    MEGAN STANISZEWSKI                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   681    25   F     180  0-39             1:01:18.1   1:01:18.1     19:43/M

    638    KAITLYN BECKER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   798    23   F     181  0-39             1:01:19.1   1:01:19.1     19:43/M