Guinness Ireland 5K 5K

Guinness Ireland 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2018


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    TIMOTHY MAGUIRE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        417    31   M       1  0-39               17:57.4     17:57.4      5:46/M

      2    HOLDEN VAUGHAN                    BARRINGTON  RI        402    14   M       2  0-39               18:02.5     18:02.5      5:48/M

      3    VINCENT GARDNER                   PORTSMOUTH  RI         85    16   M       3  0-39               18:56.8     18:56.8      6:05/M

      4    DAVE FAY                          DENNIS  MA            283    43   M       1 40-49               19:00.7     19:01.8      6:07/M

      5    ORLEI GROMOSKI                    LEOMINSTER  MA        304    43   M       2 40-49               19:11.5     19:12.1      6:10/M

      6    FERNANDO SILVEIRA                 PAWTUCKET  RI         271    42   M       3 40-49               19:26.4     19:27.0      6:15/M

      7    RYAN MEDEIROS                     FALL RIVER  MA        276    32   M       4  0-39               19:54.7     19:56.1      6:24/M

      8    DEIVYS DALMEIDA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       350    20   M       5  0-39               20:41.0     20:43.4      6:39/M

      9    OWEN NORTON                       FALL RIVER  MA        195    18   M       6  0-39               20:50.8     20:51.6      6:42/M

     10    TRAVIS HANNACK                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       333    43   M       4 40-49               20:57.0     20:58.1      6:44/M

     11    STELVIO NETO                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       318    25   M       7  0-39               20:59.2     21:00.8      6:45/M

     12    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     324    13   M       8  0-39               21:13.9     21:14.3      6:49/M

     13    TOMMY TUTTLE                      ORLEANS  MA             1    64   M       1 60-69               21:21.8     21:24.5      6:52/M

     14    BRUCE DELANO                      FAIRHAVEN  MA           2    44   M       5 40-49               21:22.5     21:24.1      6:52/M

     15    JAMIE VEARA                       DENNIS  MA            139    50   M       1 50-59               21:28.5     21:30.4      6:54/M

     16    CONRAD ROY JR                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      356    46   M       6 40-49               21:36.5     21:37.9      6:57/M

     17    CHRISTOPHER NOVAK                 EASTHAM  MA           176    55   M       2 50-59               21:48.2     21:50.6      7:01/M

     18    JEFFREY HETU                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        286    40   M       7 40-49               22:16.4     22:19.3      7:10/M

     19    GEORGES DOSSOT                    MARION  MA            390    40   M       8 40-49               22:18.0     22:21.8      7:10/M

     20    KENNY OLIVEIRA                    SUDBURY  MA           418    41   M       9 40-49               22:26.4     22:35.0      7:13/M

     21    ANDRE DEPINA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       340    25   M       9  0-39               22:28.4     22:33.8      7:13/M

     22    KATIE MCCULLY                     EASTHAM  MA           177    52   F       1 50-59               22:37.3     22:37.3      7:15/M

     23    ANDREW BAPTISTE                   DARTMOUTH  MA         248    31   M      10  0-39               22:42.7     22:45.8      7:18/M

     24    JACKSON POGANY                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     275    13   M      11  0-39               22:42.9     22:49.8      7:18/M

     25    CRAIG PIMENTAL                    DARTMOUTH  MA         241    46   M      10 40-49               22:43.3     22:45.6      7:18/M

     26    STEVE POFTAK                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         170    47   M      11 40-49               23:01.5     23:05.1      7:24/M

     27    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA          380    48   M      12 40-49               23:03.7     23:10.8      7:25/M

     28    MARIA CONNOLLY                    ROCHESTER  MA          10    45   F       1 40-49               23:05.5     23:05.5      7:24/M

     29    SCOT POMFRET                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         382    41   M      13 40-49               23:06.1     23:10.3      7:26/M

     30    JENNIFER RUSHTON                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       165    42   F       2 40-49               23:07.1     23:07.1      7:25/M

     31    SHAWN WHALEN                      NATICK  MA             97    57   M       3 50-59               23:12.8     23:13.8      7:28/M

     32    MARCO HOMEM                       CENTERVILLE  MA       143    42   M      14 40-49               23:35.7     23:41.5      7:35/M

     33    ARIANA LEAO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       322    25   F       1  0-39               23:39.5     23:42.3      7:36/M

     34    DANIEL MOURA                      DARTMOUTH  MA         279    40   M      15 40-49               23:41.1     23:44.0      7:37/M

     35    RYAN MCASSEY                      PROVIDENCE  RI        370    28   M      12  0-39               23:41.5     23:48.3      7:37/M

     36    IZAIAH BARETTO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       341    25   M      13  0-39               23:42.0     23:45.3      7:37/M

     37    LESLIE BATTLE                     WARWICK  RI           403    49   F       3 40-49               23:43.1     23:45.0      7:38/M

     38    WENDY DUNFORD                     EAST DENNIS  MA       386    53   F       2 50-59               23:44.1     23:47.2      7:38/M

     39    DAVID DIAS                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       409    42   M      16 40-49               23:44.5     23:49.6      7:38/M

     40    DOMENIC LECO                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   387    37   M      14  0-39               23:46.0     24:11.4      7:39/M

     41    TOM TIERNEY                       HYDE PARK  MA         107    49   M      17 40-49               23:46.7     23:57.3      7:39/M

     42    TAIJOUR FERNANDES                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       421    27   M      15  0-39               23:50.6     23:53.6      7:40/M

     43    MARIA DIAS                        LEOMINSTER  MA        303    35   F       2  0-39               24:05.6     24:07.5      7:45/M

     44    DARRELL ALVES                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       415    35   M      16  0-39               24:07.7     24:15.8      7:45/M

     45    ARTHUR ABELHA                     EAST FREETOWN  MA     362    53   M       4 50-59               24:09.4     24:12.6      7:46/M

     46    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PORTSMOUTH  RI          5    70   M       1 70-99               24:11.4     24:13.3      7:47/M

     47    JUDY JUNGELS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        133    53   F       3 50-59               24:13.9     24:17.8      7:47/M

     48    STEPHEN O\'GRADY                   BARRINGTON  RI        410    49   M      18 40-49               24:23.9     24:28.1      7:50/M

     49    AMY SIMMONS                       LITTLE COMPTON  RI    137    38   F       3  0-39               24:29.9     24:35.5      7:52/M

     50    JEFFREY OSUCH                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         406    67   M       2 60-69               24:44.8     24:51.3      7:57/M

     51    MARY-ANNE SOUSA                   TIVERTON  RI          178    25   F       4  0-39               24:51.6     24:54.8      7:59/M

     52    MICHAEL MANGHAN                   NEW BEDFORD  MA        17    50   M       5 50-59               24:52.0     24:54.8      8:00/M

     53    JONATHAN SOARES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       408    22   M      17  0-39               24:52.7     24:55.6      8:00/M

     54    STEVE CRYER                       FALMOUTH  MA          134    66   M       3 60-69               24:54.4     25:02.5      8:00/M

     55    MICHAEL CHICCA                    WESTPORT  MA          293    21   M      18  0-39               24:56.8     25:04.8      8:01/M

     56    KEITH DUBOIS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       101    30   M      19  0-39               25:04.1     25:27.6      8:04/M

     57    SAMANTHA LUCAS                    LAKEVILLE  MA         414    27   F       5  0-39               25:12.2     25:16.5      8:06/M

     58    JIM MELLO                         DARTMOUTH  MA         220    56   M       6 50-59               25:15.9     25:46.3      8:07/M

     59    EVAN COLLYER                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         267    32   M      20  0-39               25:16.6     25:34.3      8:07/M

     60    JASON CHILSON                     BOSTON  MA            250    33   M      21  0-39               25:17.7     25:21.3      8:08/M

     61    INEZ MEDEIROS                     FALL RIVER  MA        354    12   F       6  0-39               25:20.7     25:26.3      8:09/M

     62    LUZDELIS ROMAN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       264    30   F       7  0-39               25:20.8     25:29.6      8:09/M

     63    PETER MEDEIROS                    FALL RIVER  MA        353    34   M      22  0-39               25:25.4     25:31.2      8:10/M

     64    CATHERINE ZANELLA-LITKE           NEW BEDFORD  MA        54    28   F       8  0-39               25:33.9     25:36.3      8:13/M

     65    ALEXANDRA CAMBRA                  SWANSEA  MA           132    29   F       9  0-39               25:44.9     25:50.1      8:16/M

     66    DAVID FARRELL                     SOUTH CHATHAM  MA     388    63   M       4 60-69               25:45.1     25:55.0      8:17/M

     67    KERRY FAJARDO                     STOUGHTON  MA         128    45   F       4 40-49               25:52.3     26:22.3      8:19/M

     68    TIM GALLANT                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   263    25   M      23  0-39               26:00.6     26:08.8      8:22/M

     69    ZAKHAR RAZUMOVSKIY                MALDEN  MA            383    42   M      19 40-49               26:02.6     26:14.2      8:22/M

     70    JAMES REID                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       224    57   M       7 50-59               26:08.0     26:29.2      8:24/M

     71    MARIA YARNALL                     POCASSET  MA          193    48   F       5 40-49               26:08.3     26:19.5      8:24/M

     72    MIKE SAVARIA                      WESTPORT  MA          311    29   M      24  0-39               26:13.5     26:24.0      8:26/M

     73    JOSH OLIVEIRA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       345    29   M      25  0-39               26:14.2     26:18.0      8:26/M

     74    ZENDY NEVES                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       339    20   F      10  0-39               26:15.1     26:21.1      8:26/M

     75    MICHELLE HAMMER                   WAREHAM  MA           360    29   F      11  0-39               26:18.9     26:30.0      8:27/M

     76    BRIAN LEE                         MASHPEE  MA           284    25   M      26  0-39               26:19.5     26:37.1      8:28/M

     77    MONA BISSON                       NATICK  MA             98    57   F       4 50-59               26:20.4     26:20.4      8:28/M

     78    JEFFREY MICHAUD                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       15    48   M      20 40-49               26:24.4     26:46.2      8:29/M

     79    JOHN ESTRELLA                     BERKLEY  MA           347    49   M      21 40-49               26:25.5     26:34.3      8:30/M

     80    ROBERT NEWCOMBE                   EAST FALMOUTH  MA     114    50   M       8 50-59               26:27.9     26:37.3      8:30/M

     81    JAY FERRO                         FAIRHAVEN  MA           4    43   M      22 40-49               26:34.1     26:36.5      8:33/M

     82    RICHARD MARCOTTE                  NORTON  MA            117    57   M       9 50-59               26:36.9     26:43.6      8:33/M

     83    AISLINN GETTINGS                  POCASSET  MA          191    38   F      12  0-39               26:39.4     26:51.3      8:34/M

     84    SAMANTHA REBELLO                  TIVERTON  RI           11    28   F      13  0-39               26:43.3     26:57.1      8:35/M

     85    CHRISTIE GARDNER                  DARTMOUTH  MA          30    32   F      14  0-39               26:45.7     26:54.5      8:36/M

     86    BRITTNEY SOUSA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       319    28   F      15  0-39               26:46.5     26:58.0      8:36/M

     87    PAMELA PARKER                     FORESTDALE  MA        317    57   F       5 50-59               26:49.9     26:52.5      8:37/M

     88    DAVID DORSEY                      TAUNTON  MA            80    55   M      10 50-59               26:51.3     27:07.1      8:38/M

     89    ERIC GEBO                         FAIRHAVEN  MA         125    24   M      27  0-39               26:58.2     27:04.0      8:40/M

     90    BILL FRASIER                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        16    39   M      28  0-39               27:04.3     27:28.8      8:42/M

     91    RYAN ALEXANDER                    DARTMOUTH  MA         198    42   M      23 40-49               27:06.1     27:17.5      8:43/M

     92    JOHN PILKINGTON                   CRANSTON  RI          371    29   M      29  0-39               27:10.4     27:17.3      8:44/M

     93    JONATHAN HAMEL                    ACUSHNET  MA          141    22   M      30  0-39               27:18.5     27:36.1      8:47/M

     94    JOSHUA MESSIER                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       346    26   M      31  0-39               27:24.2     27:32.5      8:49/M

     95    JERRY KENNEALLY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        55    51   M      11 50-59               27:26.4     27:30.5      8:49/M

     96    KELSEY BISIO                      LAKEVILLE  MA         126    25   F      16  0-39               27:30.7     27:42.8      8:51/M

     97    LASHAINA BARBOZA                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       499    34   F      17  0-39               27:30.9     27:37.7      8:51/M

     98    DENISE BYER                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       416    48   F       6 40-49               27:32.5     27:35.0      8:51/M

     99    ERIC NADEAU                       KANE ST  MA           239    30   M      32  0-39               27:36.3     27:54.0      8:52/M

    100    VERN SHRAUGER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         211    53   M      12 50-59               27:39.1     27:50.1      8:53/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    COLLEEN COREY                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA      334    40   F       7 40-49               27:39.2     27:57.8      8:53/M

    102    CHRISTOPHER PERRON                FAIRHAVEN  MA         395    27   M      33  0-39               27:42.7     27:47.5      8:54/M

    103    BARBARA GUTIERREZ                 MANSFIELD  MA          28    45   F       8 40-49               27:50.1     28:12.4      8:57/M

    104    MARYBETH FURTADO                  DARTMOUTH  MA         259    46   F       9 40-49               27:50.2     28:05.3      8:57/M

    105    MALLORIE CARVALHO                 EAST FREETOWN  MA     255    13   F      18  0-39               27:50.5     28:03.3      8:57/M

    106    THOMAS MATTHEWS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       404    36   M      34  0-39               27:52.9     28:05.3      8:58/M

    107    AMY-BETH VEARA                    DENNIS  MA            138    49   F      10 40-49               27:53.5     28:03.5      8:58/M

    108    PAUL BIELATOWICZ                  DARTMOUTH  MA         225    39   M      35  0-39               27:55.7     28:07.5      8:59/M

    109    SHAELYN FLORIA                    TAUNTON  MA           309    26   F      19  0-39               27:56.6     28:04.1      8:59/M

    110    PAM QUINN                         BERKLEY  MA            27    42   F      11 40-49               27:56.8     28:11.2      8:59/M

    111    MARGARET HACK                     PROVIDENCE  RI        361    23   F      20  0-39               27:57.9     28:05.0      8:59/M

    112    STEPHEN KYROS                     POCASSET  MA          290    27   M      36  0-39               28:01.2     28:18.6      9:01/M

    113    NINA MCGOFF                       DARTMOUTH  MA         338    37   F      21  0-39               28:02.4     28:14.2      9:01/M

    114    DIANE SOUZA                       FALL RIVER  MA        150    53   F       6 50-59               28:02.6     28:16.0      9:01/M

    115    MARCEL CANERY                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       500    31   M      37  0-39               28:08.5     28:16.4      9:03/M

    116    JOANNE ZANELLA-LITKE              FAIRHAVEN  MA          53    62   F       1 60-69               28:13.9     28:16.8      9:04/M

    117    STEVEN CETENICH                   SEEKONK  MA           174    60   M       5 60-69               28:16.7     28:30.2      9:05/M

    118    DANNY NADEAU                      SWANSEA  MA           320    60   M       6 60-69               28:16.9     28:24.8      9:05/M

    119    KIM GIBSON                        DARTMOUTH  MA         213    40   F      12 40-49               28:17.6     28:22.7      9:06/M

    120    ELIZABETH DUARTE                  SOMERSET  MA           90    34   F      22  0-39               28:20.1     28:42.2      9:07/M

    121    FLADIA WILBERT HOMEM              CENTERVILLE  MA       142    45   F      13 40-49               28:27.5     28:33.9      9:09/M

    122    ERIK JEAN-PIERRE                  NEW BEDFORD  MA         3    27   M      38  0-39               28:30.2     28:52.5      9:10/M

    123    AMANDA COSTA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       265    20   F      23  0-39               28:30.4     28:38.2      9:10/M

    124    LIZ GATZ                          MILLIS  MA            376    42   F      14 40-49               28:30.8     28:44.2      9:10/M

    125    DAVID BROZA                       WAKEFIELD  RI         321    54   M      13 50-59               28:34.7     28:51.3      9:11/M

    126    TIMOTHY BERNARD                   DARTMOUTH  MA         240    38   M      39  0-39               28:36.9     28:40.0      9:12/M

    127    TROY SPIRLET                      WESTPORT  MA          374    49   M      24 40-49               28:37.9     28:46.0      9:12/M

    128    CALEIGH MARKS                     RAYNHAM  MA           385    22   F      24  0-39               28:38.6     28:58.4      9:12/M

    129    BRYAN SAFIOLEAS                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       375    48   M      25 40-49               28:39.2     28:46.5      9:13/M

    130    LAUREL WHITE                      MIDDLEBORO  MA         29    63   F       2 60-69               28:39.5     29:08.5      9:13/M

    131    LAUREN HARVEY                     WALPOLE  MA           210    51   F       7 50-59               28:42.9     28:54.0      9:14/M

    132    KRISTINA MONTEIRO                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        310    30   F      25  0-39               28:57.7     29:09.0      9:19/M

    133    GARY LACASSE                      MATTAPOISETT  MA      277    56   M      14 50-59               29:04.9     29:18.7      9:21/M

    134    CHRIS MARTINS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       331    21   M      40  0-39               29:06.0     29:08.8      9:21/M

    135    MEGHAN O\'BRIEN                    MATTAPOISETT  MA      233    31   F      26  0-39               29:08.8     29:17.8      9:22/M

    136    SHANE VAUGHAN                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      111    43   M      26 40-49               29:13.7     29:23.2      9:24/M

    137    HAMILTON GOMES                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       495    39   M      41  0-39               29:13.9     29:19.7      9:24/M

    138    KATHI ST GERMAIN                  REHOBOTH  MA          162    47   F      15 40-49               29:19.0     29:43.0      9:26/M

    139    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA        181    67   M       7 60-69               29:21.7     29:36.3      9:26/M

    140    SAMUEL SIMOES                     ACUSHNET  MA          203    45   M      27 40-49               29:23.4     29:38.3      9:27/M

    141    WILLIAM KELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA         23    64   M       8 60-69               29:33.3     29:47.9      9:30/M

    142    MAGGIE GREELEYNORTON              FALL RIVER  MA        194    51   F       8 50-59               29:34.7     29:36.5      9:30/M

    143    DAN GORMAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          216    63   M       9 60-69               29:36.5     29:44.8      9:31/M

    144    ARIANA SEQUEIRA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       326    25   F      27  0-39               29:37.6     29:42.0      9:31/M

    145    KELLY GALLIGAN                    FAIRHAVEN  MA         372    40   F      16 40-49               29:53.8     30:16.3      9:37/M

    146    THOMAS WHITE                      WESTPORT  MA          413    69   M      10 60-69               29:56.4     30:11.4      9:37/M

    147    MATILDE TAVARES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       299    36   F      28  0-39               29:57.2     30:02.1      9:38/M

    148    KEVIN MARKS                       TIVERTON  RI          232    48   M      28 40-49               30:02.8     30:26.0      9:39/M

    149    ELIZABETH CHAPDELAINE             SOMERSET  MA          378    25   F      29  0-39               30:14.7     30:35.3      9:43/M

    150    JESSICA FURTADO                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         394    28   F      30  0-39               30:17.3     30:22.6      9:44/M

    151    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                ASHAWAY  RI           196    38   F      31  0-39               30:31.3     30:51.9      9:49/M

    152    CAMERON BOURQUE                   ROCHESTER  MA          22    12   M      42  0-39               30:32.7     30:48.5      9:49/M

    153    CHRIS ARSENAULT                   WESTPORT  MA          306    30   M      43  0-39               30:35.0     30:46.0      9:50/M

    154    CHANTEL SOUZA                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        243    38   F      32  0-39               30:38.1     30:47.9      9:51/M

    155    KEVIN RODRIGUES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       494    26   M      44  0-39               30:42.9     30:48.0      9:52/M

    156    ERICA HUNSINGER                   SOMERSET  MA           89    35   F      33  0-39               30:48.5     31:09.4      9:54/M

    157    MARYANN DILL                      BOURNE  MA            208    59   F       9 50-59               30:49.6     31:09.2      9:55/M

    158    CHERYL GORVEATT                   BOURNE  MA            207    52   F      10 50-59               30:51.2     31:11.8      9:55/M

    159    CHRISTINE WILLETT                 JOHNSTON  RI           67    57   F      11 50-59               30:51.3     31:15.1      9:55/M

    160    KRISANN JARDIN                    SWANSEA  MA           167    45   F      17 40-49               30:53.0     31:19.7      9:56/M

    161    KELLY MESSIER                     ACUSHNET  MA          154    38   F      34  0-39               30:53.4     31:16.3      9:56/M

    162    DAVID VALENZUELA                  NEWBEDFORD  MA        261    30   M      45  0-39               31:00.2     31:10.3      9:58/M

    163    JOSEPH POSKUS                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        335    40   M      29 40-49               31:00.4     31:19.0      9:58/M

    164    PATRICIA KEENAN                   MATTAPOISETT  MA      278    54   F      12 50-59               31:01.4     31:15.0      9:58/M

    165    MANUEL VALENZUELA                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       268    30   M      46  0-39               31:02.9     31:12.0      9:59/M

    166    JOSHUA JENNESS                    FITCHBURG  MA         262    24   M      47  0-39               31:03.3     31:12.4      9:59/M

    167    DONNA PERRY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         308    56   F      13 50-59               31:03.4     31:19.7      9:59/M

    168    ERIN LEBLANC                      MILLIS  MA            291    42   F      18 40-49               31:04.4     31:17.7      9:59/M

    169    JOANN AMARAL                      NEWBEDFORD  MA        215    42   F      19 40-49               31:10.8     31:25.4     10:01/M

    170    MARESE BARRY-BELANGER             MIDDLEBORO  MA        146    58   F      14 50-59               31:18.9     31:47.3     10:04/M

    171    TIFFANY ANDRE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         249    29   F      35  0-39               31:19.7     31:22.8     10:04/M

    172    STEVEN CETENICH                   SEEKONK  MA           173    33   M      48  0-39               31:31.5     31:44.5     10:08/M

    173    GLENN SHERMAN                     DARTMOUTH  MA         389    52   M      15 50-59               31:34.4     31:45.8     10:09/M

    174    DARBIE COSTA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       493    29   F      36  0-39               31:36.1     32:03.7     10:10/M

    175    KRISTEN NIGHTINGALE               NEW BEDFORD  MA       234    31   F      37  0-39               31:37.6     31:46.8     10:10/M

    176    JAIMIE POGANY                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA     274    41   F      20 40-49               31:44.9     31:51.5     10:12/M

    177    ANNA CONLON                       TAUNTON  MA            77    46   F      21 40-49               31:45.7     32:00.3     10:13/M

    178    KRISTIN HUMBER                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       367    30   F      38  0-39               31:50.0     32:11.8     10:14/M

    179    COLLEEN DACOSTA                   ACUSHNET  MA          258    20   F      39  0-39               31:51.1     31:58.2     10:14/M

    180    CARA REGO                         NEW BEDFORD  MA        36    33   F      40  0-39               31:51.1     32:00.9     10:14/M

    181    SUSAN OLIVEIRA                    TAUNTON  MA           419    46   F      22 40-49               31:52.6     32:01.5     10:15/M

    182    BEVERLY HOWLAND                   ROCHESTER  MA          52    61   F       3 60-69               31:53.0     32:02.9     10:15/M

    183    TIMOTHY DACOSTA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       312    27   M      49  0-39               31:53.3     32:03.7     10:15/M

    184    KELLY CAMARA                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       179    36   F      41  0-39               31:55.4     32:21.8     10:16/M

    185    AILI HARVEY-BERK                  NORTH STONINGTON  C   397    18   F      42  0-39               31:56.1     32:13.0     10:16/M

    186    ASHLEE MASON                      BRADFORD  RI          332    27   F      43  0-39               31:56.6     32:13.5     10:16/M

    187    JEFFREY BOULEY                    WAKEFIELD  RI         363    28   M      50  0-39               31:56.7     32:15.0     10:16/M

    188    JOHN MORGAN                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       349    27   M      51  0-39               31:57.5     32:15.1     10:16/M

    189    JILL BERK                         NORTH STONINGTON  C   396    39   F      44  0-39               31:57.7     32:14.5     10:16/M

    190    RACHEL BAUMGART                   WAKEFIELD  RI         364    28   F      45  0-39               31:57.8     32:16.2     10:16/M

    191    TARA WEATHERS                     CAROLINA  RI          366    41   F      23 40-49               31:58.9     32:14.8     10:17/M

    192    KAREN HOLLAND                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        313    47   F      24 40-49               31:59.4     32:15.3     10:17/M

    193    SARAH MACLACHLAN                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      343    26   F      46  0-39               32:03.7     32:23.8     10:18/M

    194    ELIZABETH MACLACHLAN              JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     379    29   F      47  0-39               32:03.8     32:24.0     10:18/M

    195    CHANTAL JOY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       365    30   F      48  0-39               32:04.1     32:24.2     10:19/M

    196    DEBORAH LALIBERTE                 TAUNTON  MA           186    43   F      25 40-49               32:05.5     32:38.8     10:19/M

    197    BRITTANY CORNELL                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       236    28   F      49  0-39               32:15.5     32:26.0     10:22/M

    198    MARY HIERHOLCER                   WESTPORT  MA          222    68   F       4 60-69               32:16.9     32:29.3     10:23/M

    199    BETH AMORUSO                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         184    40   F      26 40-49               32:17.4     32:32.0     10:23/M

    200    TENESHA LISBON                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       498    34   F      50  0-39               32:19.3     32:27.5     10:23/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    BRAD GIFFORD                      WESTPORT  MA          285    44   M      30 40-49               32:20.9     32:26.0     10:24/M

    202    MARGARET SONG                     POCASSET  MA          192    38   F      51  0-39               32:22.7     32:33.3     10:24/M

    203    SEAN BRADY                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        325    23   M      52  0-39               32:22.7     32:39.5     10:24/M

    204    FRANCISCA MARTINS                 NEW BEDFORD  MA       393    29   F      52  0-39               32:23.1     32:27.5     10:25/M

    205    MARYBETH LYNCH                    SO. ATTLEBORO  MA     190    50   F      15 50-59               32:26.8     32:48.0     10:26/M

    206    VERONICA BROCKWELL                MATTAPOISETT  MA      106    53   F      16 50-59               32:34.2     32:43.4     10:28/M

    207    CHAD LALIBERTE                    TAUNTON  MA           185    45   M      31 40-49               32:38.5     33:11.8     10:30/M

    208    PAUL ARRUDA                       DARTMOUTH  MA         135    48   M      32 40-49               32:38.6     32:47.5     10:30/M

    209    AMY WINN                          NEW BEDFORD  MA       407    39   F      53  0-39               32:39.9     33:00.3     10:30/M

    210    MARY ELLEN ELLIS                  MASHPEE  MA           242    56   F      17 50-59               32:42.9     33:03.3     10:31/M

    211    ROBERT BELSHER                    FRANKLIN  MA          209    57   M      16 50-59               32:46.7     33:10.2     10:32/M

    212    CRAIG JONES                       EAST FALMOUTH  MA     228    28   M      53  0-39               32:51.1     33:12.8     10:34/M

    213    MICHAEL HOLDEN                    TIVERTON  RI          281    51   M      17 50-59               32:53.7     33:00.3     10:34/M

    214    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA           95    61   M      11 60-69               32:55.0     33:29.0     10:35/M

    215    KRISTINE GAFFNEY                  FAIRHAVEN  MA         280    49   F      27 40-49               32:57.5     33:04.3     10:36/M

    216    DOREEN ARRUDA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       328    43   F      28 40-49               33:02.0     33:06.1     10:37/M

    217    ALISON VALCOURT                   SWANSEA  MA            65    40   F      29 40-49               33:02.4     33:14.2     10:37/M

    218    ROSEMARY BERRY                    LAKEVILLE  MA          69    58   F      18 50-59               33:08.2     33:28.0     10:39/M

    219    DANIELLE TRIAL LUCINI             JOHNSTON  RI          302    28   F      54  0-39               33:12.9     33:20.8     10:41/M

    220    KAREN MAYER                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      329    51   F      19 50-59               33:18.9     33:24.7     10:42/M

    221    DREW MCGONIGLE                    NORTON  MA            384    22   M      54  0-39               33:24.5     33:44.4     10:44/M

    222    LUCILLE RAPOSA                    DARTMOUTH  MA         314    50   F      20 50-59               33:32.1     33:35.1     10:47/M

    223    CARLA LACOMBE                     NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   206    53   F      21 50-59               33:37.4     33:59.7     10:49/M

    224    ALI LEARY                         MIDDLEBORO  MA        330    15   F      55  0-39               33:42.3     33:47.7     10:50/M

    225    LAURIE CORMIER                    MIDDLEBOTO  MA        273    36   F      56  0-39               33:43.3     33:48.1     10:50/M

    226    DESARAE RAMOS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       227    36   F      57  0-39               33:44.1     33:49.1     10:51/M

    227    MIKE LOZAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA           24    75   M       2 70-99               33:45.6     34:00.7     10:51/M

    228    PATTIE GAUDREAU                   DARTMOUTH  MA         287    52   F      22 50-59               33:48.9     33:59.5     10:52/M

    229    JORDAN GAUDREAU                   DARTMOUTH  MA         288    21   F      58  0-39               33:49.0     33:59.3     10:52/M

    230    PAUL ALLEN                        DEDHAM  MA            252    67   M      12 60-69               33:49.0     33:55.4     10:52/M

    231    GREGORY ALLEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          253    69   M      13 60-69               33:49.8     33:56.0     10:52/M

    232    JODIE MADEIRA                     EAST FREETOWN  MA      93    48   F      30 40-49               33:50.1     34:04.4     10:53/M

    233    LINDA POTVIN                      EAST FREETOWN  MA      92    48   F      31 40-49               33:51.2     34:05.2     10:53/M

    234    ERIC RUDOLPH                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       316    29   M      55  0-39               33:54.3     34:18.2     10:54/M

    235    DAVID SINGLETARY                  LITTLE COMPTON  RI    136    39   M      56  0-39               33:57.1     34:16.2     10:55/M

    236    KARIN KINGSLAND                   FAIRHAVEN  MA         119    58   F      23 50-59               34:00.9     34:07.2     10:56/M

    237    KARIN SULLIVAN                    BROCKTON  MA          202    41   F      32 40-49               34:03.5     34:17.6     10:57/M

    238    PATRICIA BARNES                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       56    39   F      59  0-39               34:04.8     34:22.4     10:57/M

    239    RICHARD ROSE                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   348    51   M      18 50-59               34:08.0     34:16.1     10:59/M

    240    SHAUNA MARQUES                    ACHUSNET  MA          352    34   F      60  0-39               34:12.5     34:18.0     11:00/M

    241    DEBRA THRELFALL                   ACUSHNET  MA           88    54   F      24 50-59               34:16.3     34:22.2     11:01/M

    242    BOB PERRY                         FALL RIVER  MA        337    53   M      19 50-59               34:21.9     34:50.5     11:03/M

    243    LISA TUCK                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    205    55   F      25 50-59               34:41.3     35:05.2     11:09/M

    244    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         112    64   F       5 60-69               34:48.4     35:07.0     11:11/M

    245    MICHELLE LIMA                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       282    44   F      33 40-49               34:54.9     35:12.1     11:13/M

    246    BRIAN PETITPAS                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       122    39   M      57  0-39               34:57.5     35:03.7     11:14/M

    247    ELIZABETH RILEY-MELLO             NEW BEDFORD  MA        43    50   F      26 50-59               34:57.8     35:05.0     11:14/M

    248    HEATHER SANTOS                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       246    27   F      61  0-39               35:08.9     35:34.2     11:18/M

    249    LYNN SOARES                       NEWBEDFORD  MA        223    40   F      34 40-49               35:08.9     35:30.2     11:18/M

    250    BARRY VIOLETTE                    WEST WAREHAM  MA       72    44   M      33 40-49               35:10.6     35:28.9     11:18/M

    251    RON FARIA                         FALL RIVER  MA        151    64   M      14 60-69               35:18.2     35:49.5     11:21/M

    252    WILLIAM SILVA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         355    49   M      34 40-49               35:21.4     35:31.7     11:22/M

    253    ASHLEY PEREIRA                    ASSONET  MA            51    26   F      62  0-39               35:27.1     35:41.1     11:24/M

    254    MARY BOURQUE                      EAST TAUNTON  MA       12    39   F      63  0-39               35:29.3     35:42.5     11:25/M

    255    DAVID SANTOS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        91    35   M      58  0-39               35:33.7     35:33.7     11:26/M

    256    JONATHAN CAMARA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       180    33   M      59  0-39               35:44.6     36:09.2     11:29/M

    257    JESSICA EMOND                     BRIDGEWATER  MA        73    42   F      35 40-49               35:51.9     36:09.7     11:32/M

    258    MONIQUE ONUOHA                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       344    22   F      64  0-39               35:55.7     35:59.7     11:33/M

    259    MARGIE VERISSIMO                  ACUSHNET  MA           83    55   F      27 50-59               35:55.8     36:02.0     11:33/M

    260    VIRGINIA AMARAL                   WARREN  RI             86    61   F       6 60-69               35:56.6     36:13.7     11:33/M

    261    BRIAN VALCOURT                    SWANSEA  MA            66    49   M      35 40-49               35:59.2     36:12.4     11:34/M

    262    JENNIFER STEAKELUM                FALL RIVER  MA         71    45   F      36 40-49               36:00.2     36:13.2     11:35/M

    263    KARA WICKMAN                      SWANSEA  MA           420    41   F      37 40-49               36:03.6     36:31.4     11:35/M

    264    ASHLEY MOTTA                      SWANSEA  MA           166    24   F      65  0-39               36:04.8     36:31.8     11:36/M

    265    CARA CONNELLY                     FALL RIVER  MA        336    50   F      28 50-59               36:05.1     36:33.2     11:36/M

    266    RYAN COUTO                        BOSTON  MA             57    33   M      60  0-39               36:05.1     36:30.0     11:36/M

    267    LAURA PEDULLI                     MARION  MA            251    39   F      66  0-39               36:05.3     36:18.3     11:36/M

    268    MARY GAUTHIER                     SOMERSET  MA          171    47   F      38 40-49               36:05.6     36:32.3     11:36/M

    269    ROBERTA COUTO                     FAIRHAVEN  MA          58    59   F      29 50-59               36:06.0     36:30.4     11:36/M

    270    AMBER BISCHOFF                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       351    25   F      67  0-39               36:09.7     36:14.5     11:37/M

    271    ERIC LOMBARD                      NEW BEDFORD  MA        47    34   M      61  0-39               36:11.9     36:21.8     11:38/M

    272    JOY ROSE                          NEW BEDFORD  MA       237    56   F      30 50-59               36:15.1     36:35.7     11:39/M

    273    COURTNEY REZENDES                 FALL RIVER  MA        131    27   F      68  0-39               36:18.7     36:25.1     11:40/M

    274    ANN FOURNIER                      DARTMOUTH  MA          33    71   F       1 70-99               36:19.1     36:39.2     11:41/M

    275    JACQUELINE CARROLL                MARION  MA            230    39   F      69  0-39               36:30.0     36:43.1     11:44/M

    276    NANCY GONSALVES                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       183    58   F      31 50-59               36:36.9     36:55.2     11:46/M

    277    JOE AFONSO                        NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    64    58   M      20 50-59               36:44.4     37:11.5     11:49/M

    278    STEPHANIE CARVALHO                EAST FREETOWN  MA     254    36   F      70  0-39               36:44.6     36:57.5     11:49/M

    279    JENNIFER GENERAZO                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        369    45   F      39 40-49               36:45.1     37:14.2     11:49/M

    280    BRETT HART                        MIDDLEBORO  MD        391    42   M      36 40-49               36:46.1     37:15.2     11:49/M

    281    JIM GENERAZO                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        368    46   M      37 40-49               36:47.1     37:15.9     11:50/M

    282    GINA ALEXANDER                    DARTMOUTH  MA         197    42   F      40 40-49               36:48.4     36:59.7     11:50/M

    283    MARY MCGONIGLE                    NORTON  MA             76    56   F      32 50-59               36:54.0     37:09.5     11:52/M

    284    SISO RANUGA                       NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    31    35   M      62  0-39               37:07.9     37:17.2     11:56/M

    285    CATHY PERRY                       ACUSHNET  MA           32    42   F      41 40-49               37:13.3     37:35.4     11:58/M

    286    STEVE O\'NEIL                      PLYMOUTH  MA          405    70   M       3 70-99               37:13.4     37:28.0     11:58/M

    287    RENEE SOUSA                       NEW BEDFORD  MA        59    53   F      33 50-59               37:24.2     37:48.2     12:02/M

    288    MICHELE BAILEY                    ACUSHNET  MA           34    51   F      34 50-59               37:25.3     37:48.7     12:02/M

    289    CONNIE GALLANT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         113    64   F       7 60-69               37:46.0     38:05.4     12:09/M

    290    ASHLIE MONTEIRO                   NEW BEDFORD  MA       496    34   F      71  0-39               38:24.3     38:31.2     12:21/M

    291    JARROD RAMOS                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       497    36   M      63  0-39               38:24.4     38:33.0     12:21/M

    292    KELLI AFONSO                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   381    34   F      72  0-39               38:27.6     38:44.0     12:22/M

    293    JENNIFER HART                     CARVER  MA            221    39   F      73  0-39               38:54.6     39:08.7     12:30/M

    294    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    373    72   F       2 70-99               38:59.4     39:15.1     12:32/M

    295    AMY REZENDES                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       296    47   F      42 40-49               39:02.6     39:22.2     12:33/M

    296    ARLENE MARINI                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      102    54   F      35 50-59               39:09.9     39:19.8     12:35/M

    297    ALEX VITAL                        SWANSEA  MA           169    23   M      64  0-39               39:20.2     39:47.1     12:39/M

    298    SARAH BAILLARGEON                 BERKLEY  MA           168    24   F      74  0-39               39:20.2     39:46.9     12:39/M

    299    ELLEN BENAY                       ATTLEBORO  MA         411     7   F      75  0-39               39:39.5     39:52.0     12:45/M

    300    HALEIGH DAVIGNON                  ACUSHNET  MA          115    40   F      43 40-49               39:43.2     41:01.2     12:46/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    CHAD NEUBAUER                     WESTPORT  MA          130    37   M      65  0-39               39:47.5     40:01.8     12:48/M

    302    MICHAEL HAMEL                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       104    25   M      66  0-39               40:12.8     40:31.4     12:56/M

    303    JASON HAMEL                       ACUSHNET  MA          140    43   M      38 40-49               40:15.9     40:32.9     12:57/M

    304    MENA MEDEIROS                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       300    63   F       8 60-69               40:25.2     40:27.4     13:00/M

    305    TINA BOLARINHO                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       301    61   F       9 60-69               40:26.0     40:28.2     13:00/M

    306    STEVE DAVIGNON                    ACUSHNET  MA          116    53   M      21 50-59               40:33.0     41:00.3     13:02/M

    307    MARCIA TINKHAM                    BERKLEY  MA           401    48   F      44 40-49               40:46.8     40:50.4     13:06/M

    308    MARK TINKHAM                      BERKLEY  MA           400    54   M      22 50-59               40:47.6     40:51.4     13:07/M

    309    SUSAN WEIGEL                      ROCHESTER  MA         120    57   F      36 50-59               40:56.8     41:28.7     13:10/M

    310    LOUISE WEIGEL                     ROCHESTER  MA          37    53   F      37 50-59               41:00.0     41:16.1     13:11/M

    311    LORYN MOYNIHAN                    NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA   108    26   F      76  0-39               41:02.2     41:15.9     13:12/M

    312    JOHN ST.LAURENT                   PORTSMOUTH  RI        182    56   M      23 50-59               41:26.6     41:45.6     13:19/M

    313    AMANDA CASTELEJO                  NEW BEDFORD  MA       257    31   F      77  0-39               41:40.6     41:56.5     13:24/M

    314    SARAH LEVASSEUR                   NEW BEDOFRD  MA       155    39   F      78  0-39               41:42.4     42:05.4     13:25/M

    315    CHRISTIAN ORIOL TORRES            NEW BEDFORD  MA       238    26   M      67  0-39               41:56.9     42:10.5     13:29/M

    316    BRITTA CARLSON                    FITCHBURG  MA          84    33   F      79  0-39               42:07.7     42:30.3     13:33/M

    317    JAMES LINDSAY                     RAYNHAM  MA           187    45   M      39 40-49               42:14.9     42:23.7     13:35/M

    318    ROBIN DURGIN-KING                 TAUNTON  MA           172    54   M      24 50-59               42:22.2     42:31.0     13:37/M

    319    JANICE HUGHES                     TIVERTON  RI          305    58   F      38 50-59               42:26.1     42:37.9     13:39/M

    320    RUTH KNEIER                       PUTNAM  CT            160    73   F       3 70-99               43:34.4     43:56.1     14:01/M

    321    KATELYN WEIGEL                    ROCHESTER  MA          38    26   F      80  0-39               43:49.6     44:00.2     14:05/M

    322    EDI BUTTS                         FAIRHAVEN  MA         212    60   F      10 60-69               43:59.0     44:22.8     14:09/M

    323    CHARLOTTE CUNEO                   QUINCY  MA             35    65   F      11 60-69               44:01.6     44:27.9     14:09/M

    324    ROBERTA ALLISON                   QUINCY  MA             48    65   F      12 60-69               44:03.4     44:28.7     14:10/M

    325    FELIX PEREZ                       MATTAPOISETT  MA       68    44   M      40 40-49               44:45.9     45:06.2     14:23/M

    326    HEATHER LECLAIR-PEREZ             MATTAPOISETT  MA       14    39   F      81  0-39               44:46.9     45:06.3     14:24/M

    327    ERIN CASHMAN                      DARTMOUTH  MA         260    33   F      82  0-39               44:54.0     45:09.9     14:26/M

    328    MORGAN BOZARTH                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   292    33   F      83  0-39               45:13.1     45:31.9     14:32/M

    329    SAVANAH PACHECO                   DARTMOUTH  MA         298    14   F      84  0-39               45:14.1     45:31.9     14:33/M

    330    STEPHANIE CLARK                   MATTAPOISETT  MA       45    42   F      45 40-49               45:31.0     45:44.4     14:38/M

    331    LISA FONSECA- NEUBAUER            WESTPORT  MA          129    51   F      39 50-59               45:38.5     45:54.0     14:40/M

    332    BRENDA GOSTANIAN                  DIGHTON  MA           103    51   F      40 50-59               45:48.5     45:51.9     14:44/M

    333    JACK BAGLINI                      NORTH DARTMOUTH  MA    19    55   M      25 50-59               45:49.9     46:22.4     14:44/M

    334    HALEY BLANCHETTE                  SWANSEA  MA           398    29   F      85  0-39               46:17.9     46:42.6     14:53/M

    335    JAELYN BLANCHETTE                 SWANSEA  MA           399     7   F      86  0-39               46:18.8     46:43.2     14:53/M

    336    CHERI CROSSLEY                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       123    42   F      46 40-49               46:32.6     46:45.2     14:58/M

    337    JENNIFER LOURENCO-AVILA           DARTMOUTH  MA         229    45   F      47 40-49               47:02.7     47:14.1     15:07/M

    338    SUE CADIEUX                       NEW BEDFORD  MA        62    52   F      41 50-59               47:19.9     47:41.9     15:13/M

    339    SARAH LABOSSIERE                  DARTMOUTH  MA         289    47   F      48 40-49               47:52.6     48:11.8     15:23/M

    340    BRIDGET TAYLOR                    SOMERSET  MA          377    28   F      87  0-39               47:53.6     48:11.4     15:24/M

    341    GRACE GEORGE                      DARTMOUTH  MA         297    14   F      88  0-39               47:54.8     48:12.0     15:24/M

    342    JANE KAREN BENSON                 KINGSTON  MA          188    50   F      42 50-59               49:09.2     49:30.0     15:48/M

    343    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI      244    36   F      89  0-39               49:20.1     49:41.4     15:52/M

    344    ABBY MARUSKA                      NARRAGANSETT  RI        6    10   F      90  0-39               49:21.6     49:42.4     15:52/M

    345    LAURA ROBARGE                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       199    37   F      91  0-39               49:44.5     50:07.4     15:59/M

    346    SARAH BOURQUE                     ROCHESTER  MA          20    37   F      92  0-39               50:18.4     50:34.3     16:10/M

    347    TARA FREITAS                      FAIRHAVEN  MA         124    46   F      49 40-49               50:21.6     50:34.1     16:11/M

    348    LAURA BOWDEN                      SWANSEA  MA           256    46   F      50 40-49               50:35.5     50:52.4     16:16/M

    349    CHHERYL MARSH                     RAYNHAM  MA           175    56   F      43 50-59               50:39.8     51:00.1     16:17/M

    350    KERSTIN KNEIER                    PUTNAM  CT            159    42   F      51 40-49               50:42.7     51:05.9     16:18/M

    351    JULIE PYTEL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   144    40   F      52 40-49               50:42.8     51:05.9     16:18/M

    352    KELLY OCHOA                       FAIRHAVEN  MA         323    49   F      53 40-49               51:37.9     51:56.9     16:36/M

    353    DANIEL WEAVER                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      235    49   M      41 40-49               52:19.6     52:46.2     16:49/M

    354    MICHELLE COTE                     NEWPORT  RI           315    70   F       4 70-99               53:20.0     53:38.8     17:09/M

    355    JESSICA AYALA                     TAUNTON  MA           200    33   F      93  0-39               53:20.4     53:34.8     17:09/M

    356    NICOLE ARRAIOL                    TAUNTON  MA            82    33   F      94  0-39               53:20.5     53:34.4     17:09/M

    357    DELORES MURRAY                    BROCKTON  MA           79    52   F      44 50-59               54:19.2     54:51.0     17:28/M

    358    MARGUERITE LAPIERRE               TAUNTON  MA            78    57   F      45 50-59               54:20.4     54:52.4     17:28/M

    359    DONNA ROSS                        NORTON  MA            118    58   F      46 50-59               54:46.6     55:18.5     17:37/M

    360    CHRIS CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI           359    37   M      68  0-39               55:29.5     56:02.8     17:50/M

    361    BOBBY CAMERON                     BRISTOL  RI           357    41   M      42 40-49               55:32.5     56:04.4     17:51/M

    362    PATRICIA LANNAN                   BRISTOL  RI           358    62   F      13 60-69               55:33.9     56:05.7     17:52/M

    363    TED GROURKE                       PAWTUCKET  RI         189    62   M      15 60-69               56:59.8     57:17.8     18:19/M