CVS Caremark Downtown 5K - Youth Races

Boys 3rd Grade 400M

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    THOMAS NENCKA                                          5479    M                1:30.5
      2    KEFYALEW CAHILL                                        6166    M                1:32.9
      3    SERGIO TABARES                                         5829    M                1:33.9
      4    MARCOS OLIVIERI                                        5390    M                1:39.6
      5    ANDREW THE                        WEST WARWICK  RI     6384    M                1:43.4
      6    ANTHONY GUTIERREZ                                      4906    M                1:43.6
      7    COLIN MCANINCH                                         5385    M                1:44.4
      8    THOMAS SCHLINKE                                        6140    M                1:45.8
      9    DONOVAN RODRIGUEZ                                      6243    M                1:47.9
     10    ROBERTO ALMONTE                                        5203    M                1:48.3
     11    OCTAVIO ROTRIGUEZ                 PAWTUCKET  RI        6380    M                1:52.0
     12    RYAN RODRIGUES                                         5873    M                1:52.0
     13    ZACHARY DELUCA                                         5215    M                1:55.3
     14    GEORGE GARCIA  3RD                PROENCE  RI          2575    M                1:55.8
     15    DANIEL WHITE                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1504    M                1:56.2
     16    JACK PETERSON                                          6082    M                1:59.6
     17    KEVIN LAGUNAS                                          5778    M                2:00.4
     18    AMEYA DESHPANDE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   3198    M                2:01.1
     19    CRISTOBAL ISAAC BUSTOS                                 5589    M                2:01.5
     20    LUCCA RENDAS-BAUM                                      5689    M                2:01.6
     21    DIADJE SMART                                           5823    M                2:02.3
     22    ALEXANDER STEVENS                 CRANSTON  RI         1452    M                2:02.7
     23    DANYE POPE                                             6236    M                2:06.1
     24    ADRIAN PIMENTEL                                        5240    M                2:12.4
     25    AIDAN MOREAU                                           5867    M                2:16.9
     26    AARON ALEARDI                                          5202    M                2:17.5
     27    CHRISTOPHER BARRIOS                                    5735    M                2:22.3
     28    ISAAC AQUINO                                           5205    M                2:25.0
     29    DARWIN MORTEGA                                         5474    M                2:26.4
     30    NICOLAS MEIER                                          5661    M                2:36.6