CVS Caremark Downtown 5K - Youth Races

Girls 6th Grade 1500M

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    LAURA APPLEBY                     Waltham Track Club   6261    F                4:26.7
      2    BRYN SHUNNEY                      Deering Middle Scho  5319    F                4:47.6
      3    ALESSIA CAIRA                     Waltham Track Club   6271    F                4:48.6
      4    MARGARET NOZAKI                   Barrington Middle S  5079    F                4:57.6
      5    MEAGHAN MCGEE                     Saint Margaret Scho  6075    F                5:00.2
      6    CAILEE PUPECKI                    Learning Community   5814    F                5:03.5
      7    EDEN FISHER                       CLCF                 5257    F                5:08.1
      8    ELLIANA SPAGNOLA                  Our Lady Of Mercy G  6002    F                5:08.1
      9    NICOLE CONNELL                    North smithfield Mi  5902    F                5:19.1
     10    JULIANA GONCALVES                 Saint Margaret Scho  6061    F                5:22.3
     11    LEAH LEBARON                      Waltham Track Club   6300    F                5:25.0
     12    ELISE HASSELTINE                  Deering Middle Scho  5292    F                5:25.1
     13    RACHEL GOMES                      Saint Margaret Scho  6060    F                5:29.6
     14    BROOKE MATTOS                     Our Lady Of Mercy G  5992    F                5:30.8
     15    KELLY GALLAGHER                   Our Lady Of Mercy G  5989    F                5:34.5
     16    ALYSSA MORRIS                     Saint Margaret Scho  6079    F                5:35.4
     17    ATHENA MURRAY                                          4910    F                5:36.6
     18    ZOLA GALLO                        Deering Middle Scho  5286    F                5:38.6
     19    CASSANDRA MINEAU                  North smithfield Mi  5925    F                5:39.6
     20    KATHERINE BENNINGER               Waltham Track Club   6265    F                5:40.4
     21    MARGOT AMOUYAL                    Waltham Track Club   6259    F                5:41.2
     22    KARMA RAPPLEYE                    Barrington Middle S  5090    F                5:41.9
     23    MAIREAD GOGUEN                                         3379    F                5:44.0
     24    ELLA ABBENANTE                    CLCF                 5249    F                5:44.0
     25    VICTORIA CANNON                   Our Lady Of Mercy G  5985    F                5:45.6
     26    EMILY POTTER                      Goff Junior High     5357    F                5:51.3
     27    MEGAN O'KELLY                     Deering Middle Scho  5306    F                5:52.0
     28    ALAYNAH RUBIO                     Goff Junior High     5360    F                5:57.1
     29    KELSEY BEST                       Waltham Track Club   6267    F                6:00.3
     30    DESJARDINS ASHLEY                 Burrillville Middle  5166    F                6:01.0
     31    ALIJAH POLANCO                    Bright Futures/Grac  5147    F                6:02.5
     32    TESS GLEASON                      Our Lady Of Mercy G  5990    F                6:09.2
     33    KATHRYN MCCARTHY                  Waltham Track Club   6305    F                6:10.5
     34    MADISON LISTON                                         3671    F                6:20.2
     35    SHELBY DEMANSKI                   Paul Cuffee          6014    F                6:30.4
     36    GABRIELA SANTOS                   Goff Junior High     5361    F                6:44.2
     37    MEAGAN HEATHERTON                 Saint Margaret Scho  6064    F                6:46.0
     38    NATHALIE RODRIGUEZ                Highlander           5497    F                6:59.4
     39    MARGUERITE MCCARTHY               Waltham Track Club   6306    F                7:13.6
     40    SOPHIA SNIFFIN                                         4275    F                7:16.4
     41    KEMI ODUNAIKE                     Paul Cuffee          6026    F                7:17.3
     42    ERIN QUARTERS                     Our Lady Of Mercy G  5998    F                7:26.2
     43    MIKAYLA POOL                      Learning Community   5813    F                8:48.4
     44    MARLEE GELINAS                    Highlander           5442    F                8:48.7
     45    ANNICA ROWE                       Paul Cuffee          6035    F                9:50.9