CVS Caremark Downtown 5K - Youth Races

Girls 8th Grade 1500M

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    RANDI BURR                                             2997    F                3:56.2
      2    MICHAELA JONES                    Waltham Track Club   6290    F                4:07.1
      3    KATIE BRADLEY                                          4610    F                4:13.3
      4    ROSE TESZLER                      Waltham Track Club   6317    F                4:13.9
      5    EINAT GAVISH                      Waltham Track Club   6285    F                4:15.5
      6    JASMINE TIAMFOOK                  Waltham Track Club   6320    F                4:17.6
      7    GRACE CONNOLLY                    Barrington Middle S  5025    F                4:21.0
      8    BROOKELYNN FORCIER                                     3326    F                4:28.3
      9    BRITTANY CASKEY                   Our Lady Of Mercy G  5986    F                4:32.0
     10    ISABEL KORAN                                           4901    F                4:34.6
     11    CHIARA DIPALMA                    Immaculate Concepti  5539    F                4:37.4
     12    SOPHIA CAIRA                      Waltham Track Club   6273    F                4:38.3
     13    CAROLINE KREMER                   Waltham Track Club   6292    F                4:40.0
     14    MADDISON COCCA                    Immaculate Concepti  5535    F                4:42.6
     15    GRACE HENSON                                           3473    F                4:44.5
     16    LAUREN SALVADORE                  Our Lady Of Mercy G  6000    F                4:45.1
     17    SARA GENDRON                      North smithfield Mi  5907    F                4:47.5
     18    ALLY AZEVEDO                      St. Augustine        6108    F                4:51.2
     19    FOX CLAUDIA                       Burrillville Middle  5172    F                4:51.2
     20    RACHEL MEUS                       Paul Cuffee          6023    F                4:56.9
     21    EMILY KANE                        BayView              5121    F                4:59.1
     22    MEGAN MAHONEY                     Barrington Middle S  5069    F                5:04.4
     23    WHEELER KAYLEY                    Burrillville Middle  5190    F                5:05.4
     24    ABIGAIL WALTER                    Barrington Middle S  5104    F                5:07.2
     25    GLENNIE LEBARON                   Waltham Track Club   6298    F                5:07.6
     26    GRACE GOMES                       Saint Margaret Scho  6059    F                5:08.0
     27    ABIGAIL FOSTER                    Barrington Middle S  5042    F                5:10.2
     28    ALLY LARSON                       Goff Junior High     5346    F                5:11.2
     29    JILLIAN WALTER                    Barrington Middle S  5105    F                5:11.8
     30    CAITLYN BOWLES                    BayView              5117    F                5:17.1
     31    SOPHIA MICCOLIS                   Our Lady Of Mercy G  5994    F                5:18.3
     32    ABIGAIL BASLER                    Our Lady Of Mercy G  5980    F                5:22.0
     33    ANGELICA SACCOCCIO                North smithfield Mi  5932    F                5:22.2
     34    ASHLEE MINEAU                     North smithfield Mi  5924    F                5:26.6
     35    GRACE INMAN                       Barrington Middle S  5057    F                5:27.1
     36    MACKENZIE BAKER                   Goff Junior High     5325    F                5:27.6
     37    ABIGAIL CONLEY                                         3087    F                5:28.5
     38    VICTORIA TOOTELL                  Goff Junior High     5367    F                5:29.3
     39    CLAIRE COLLINS                    BayView              5119    F                5:30.3
     40    EMMA FLANAGAN                                          3311    F                5:31.1
     41    BLAINE LYNCH-GADALETA             BayView              5123    F                5:34.6
     42    SHYANNE ROSSI                     Goff Junior High     5359    F                5:48.6
     43    SAMANTHA VALERIO                  Goff Junior High     5368    F                5:54.4
     44    GABBIE KUMAR                      BayView              5122    F                5:56.4
     45    ALYSSA VALLEE                     St. Augustine        6145    F                5:58.5
     46    ELIZABETH LYNCH-GADALETA          BayView              5124    F                6:03.7
     47    BRIAR WHITLEY-WALDRON             Goff Junior High     5369    F                6:05.4
     48    LILY MURRAY                       BayView              5125    F                6:05.7
     49    YENELSY CEPEDA                    Paul Cuffee          6011    F                6:21.3
     50    SIDDHI DESHPANDE                                       3199    F                6:31.6
     51    CLARITSA SOLANO                   Goff Junior High     5364    F                6:32.6
     52    LAUREN MACKSOUD                   St Teresa            6096    F                6:46.4
     53    LAUREN SHEA                       Goff Junior High     5362    F                6:47.1
     54    TESS PALMER                       St. Augustine        6132    F                6:49.6
     55    KELSEA DAWSON                     BayView              5120    F                6:56.6
     56    AUBIN STEPHANIE                   Burrillville Middle  5198    F                7:01.7
     57    OLAGUNJU OPEYEMI                  Goff Junior High     5355    F                7:07.4
     58    MARYANN SOURIVONG                 Paul Cuffee          6036    F                9:42.3