Providence Monster Dash

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2013


RaceWire.com
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ANDREW MOTTUR                     RUMFORD  RI           672    10   M       1  0-99                3:50.3      3:50.3      3:50/K
      2    BENJAMIN DICKINSON                MIDDLETOWN  RI       1238    10   M       2  0-99                3:58.7      3:58.7      3:58/K
      3    NED FITZPATRICK                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1180    10   M       3  0-99                4:01.9      4:01.9      4:01/K
      4    AUSTIN TALBOT                     SCITUATE  RI          982     8   M       4  0-99                4:25.8      4:25.8      4:25/K
      5    KOURTNEY PAINE                    PASCOAG  RI           732     9   F       1  0-99                4:28.3      4:28.3      4:28/K
      6    OLLIE IDE                         WEST KINGSTON  RI     432     6   M       5  0-99                4:35.1      4:35.1      4:35/K
      7    RICHARD CLARK                     JOHNSTON  RI          168    11   M       6  0-99                4:39.4      4:39.4      4:39/K
      8    MADELINE JOHANSON                 LEDYARD  CT           456    12   F       2  0-99                4:46.3      4:46.3      4:46/K
      9    KATELYN PAINE                     PASCOAG  RI           730    11   F       3  0-99                4:50.4      4:50.4      4:50/K
     10    THOMAS ZIBRIDA                    REHOBOTH  MA         1095     9   M       7  0-99                4:50.4      4:50.4      4:50/K
     11    ANDREW BURNHAM                    MANSFIELD  MA         123     7   M       8  0-99                4:51.7      4:51.7      4:51/K
     12    JACK MURPHY                       CUMBERLAND  RI        676     9   M       9  0-99                4:54.3      4:54.3      4:54/K
     13    SEBASTIAN ORTH                    PROVIDENCE  RI        723     8   M      10  0-99                4:55.2      4:55.2      4:55/K
     14    PRESTON PERRONI                   BRISTOL  RI           765     8   M      11  0-99                4:55.2      4:55.2      4:55/K
     15    ALEXANDER ORTH                    PROVIDENCE  RI        721    10   M      12  0-99                4:55.2      4:55.2      4:55/K
     16    JONATHAN CONWAY                   SCITUATE  RI          188     8   M      13  0-99                4:58.7      4:58.7      4:58/K
     17    JACOB LAX                         HOPE  RI              522     5   M      14  0-99                4:59.3      4:59.3      4:59/K
     18    ADOLFO CABRERA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1270     8   M      15  0-99                5:01.9      5:01.9      5:01/K
     19    EMMA MARONI                       WARWICK  RI          1163    10   F       4  0-99                5:02.1      5:02.1      5:02/K
     20    RYAN ANDREONI                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    18    11   M      16  0-99                5:03.8      5:03.8      5:03/K
     21    MIA SWENSON                       WARWICK  RI           979     9   F       5  0-99                5:04.8      5:04.8      5:04/K
     22    TIMOTHY ZIBRIDA                   REHOBOTH  MA         1096     4   M      17  0-99                5:05.4      5:05.4      5:05/K
     23    DYLAN ZNION                       HOPE VALLEY  RI      1229     9   M      18  0-99                5:05.4      5:05.4      5:05/K
     24    NOAH RODDY                        WEST WARWICK  RI     1131    14   M      19  0-99                5:06.2      5:06.2      5:06/K
     25    PAIGE JOHNSON                     WARWICK  RI           462     9   F       6  0-99                5:06.5      5:06.5      5:06/K
     26    THOMAS HANSON                     WARWICK  RI           393     7   M      20  0-99                5:08.9      5:08.9      5:08/K
     27    JOSHUA GUARINO                    REHOBOTH  MA          379     9   M      21  0-99                5:12.1      5:12.1      5:12/K
     28    PEYTON PERRONI                    BRISTOL  RI           764    10   F       7  0-99                5:12.3      5:12.3      5:12/K
     29    GENEVIEVE STEEVER                 CRANSTON  RI          968     9   F       8  0-99                5:15.2      5:15.2      5:15/K
     30    WILLIAM KERSHAW                   CRANSTON  RI         1145    10   M      22  0-99                5:16.6      5:16.6      5:16/K
     31    FRANKIE NIGRO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       693    11   M      23  0-99                5:19.7      5:19.7      5:19/K
     32    MIA BIAGETTI                      BARRINGTON  RI         66     6   F       9  0-99                5:20.5      5:20.5      5:20/K
     33    RORY MERRITT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        648     7   M      24  0-99                5:21.2      5:21.2      5:21/K
     34    GAVIN STEEVER                     CRANSTON  RI          967     7   M      25  0-99                5:21.7      5:21.7      5:21/K
     35    STELLA DENSLEY                    PAWTUCKET  RI         231     8   F      10  0-99                5:22.3      5:22.3      5:22/K
     36    DAVID ALLAN                         RI                 1190     9   M      26  0-99                5:24.6      5:24.6      5:24/K
     37    ALICE KELLEY                      SWANSEA  MA           481     9   F      11  0-99                5:28.8      5:28.8      5:28/K
     38    BENJAMIN JAWHARJIAN               CRANSTON  RI          448     6   M      27  0-99                5:30.2      5:30.2      5:30/K
     39    TINA VIEIRA                       SCITUATE  RI         1045    12   F      12  0-99                5:35.0      5:35.0      5:35/K
     40    TREVOR DIPANNI                    WARWICK  RI           253     7   M      28  0-99                5:35.6      5:35.6      5:35/K
     41    JACOB AMARAL                      CRANSTON  RI         1191     6   M      29  0-99                5:39.1      5:39.1      5:39/K
     42    SERENA BEAULIEU                   CUMBERLAND  RI         56     8   F      13  0-99                5:40.6      5:40.6      5:40/K
     43    BRENDAN PENDERGAST                WOONSOCKET  RI       1261     9   M      30  0-99                5:42.7      5:42.7      5:42/K
     44    CLAIRE LOCKWOOD                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      555     9   F      14  0-99                5:43.1      5:43.1      5:43/K
     45    NICK JOHANSON                     LEDYARD  CT           457     9   M      31  0-99                5:45.8      5:45.8      5:45/K
     46    SIDONIE TODISCO                   CHEPACHET  RI        1015     7   F      15  0-99                5:46.2      5:46.2      5:46/K
     47    VIOLET ORTH                       PROVIDENCE  RI        724     6   F      16  0-99                5:46.7      5:46.7      5:46/K
     48    NOAH LAX                          HOPE  RI              524     7   M      32  0-99                5:49.6      5:49.6      5:49/K
     49    FIONA HEALEY                      MENDON  MA            405     8   F      17  0-99                5:55.9      5:55.9      5:55/K
     50    CAMILLE JARRET                    DAYVILLE  CT          444     5   F      18  0-99                5:58.4      5:58.4      5:58/K
     51    BRAEDEN BARTLEY                   FALL RIVER  MA         46     7   M      33  0-99                6:01.1      6:01.1      6:01/K
     52    LUKE BURGO                        MILFORD  NH           120     7   M      34  0-99                6:01.3      6:01.3      6:01/K
     53    ABBY STEINHILBER                  WARWICK  RI           970     8   F      19  0-99                6:02.5      6:02.5      6:02/K
     54    BRYAN` VASQUEZ                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1199     7   M      35  0-99                6:02.7      6:02.7      6:02/K
     55    JACOBY ARCHAMBEAULT               PRINCETON  MA          26     6   M      36  0-99                6:10.2      6:10.2      6:10/K
     56    NICHOLAS MARONI                   WARWICK  RI          1169     9   M      37  0-99                6:10.7      6:10.7      6:10/K
     57    RYAN STOVER                       RIVERSIDE  RI         975     9   M      38  0-99                6:11.5      6:11.5      6:11/K
     58    AVA ZITO                          CRANSTON  RI         1219     6   F      20  0-99                6:12.1      6:12.1      6:12/K
     59    BEN MERRITT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        646     7   M      39  0-99                6:14.8      6:14.8      6:14/K
     60    TILLY KERSHAW                     CRANTSON  RI         1146     6   F      21  0-99                6:15.0      6:15.0      6:15/K
     61    SYDNEY BOUDREAU                   UXBRIDGE  MA           94     9   F      22  0-99                6:21.3      6:21.3      6:21/K
     62    BILLY GALLOGLY                    CRANSTON  RI          335     6   M      40  0-99                6:23.1      6:23.1      6:23/K
     63    JONATHAN BARAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1120    10   M      41  0-99                6:24.8      6:24.8      6:24/K
     64    CHRISTOPHER BARAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI       1122     8   M      42  0-99                6:25.7      6:25.7      6:25/K
     65    NATHAN PAQUETTE                   BRISTOL  RI           741     7   M      43  0-99                6:30.1      6:30.1      6:30/K
     66    ANTHONY RENZULLI-FABREGAS         CRANSTON  RI          839     4   M      44  0-99                6:34.1      6:34.1      6:34/K
     67    MORGAN MCGRATH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   621     9   F      23  0-99                6:36.7      6:36.7      6:36/K
     68    PAUL CABRERA                      JOHNSTON  RI          133    40   M      45  0-99                6:38.7      6:38.7      6:38/K
     69    GREER COURNOYER                   SLATERSVILLE  RI     1227     7   F      24  0-99                6:40.1      6:40.1      6:40/K
     70    KYLE MARCHETTI                    CAROLINA  RI          589     6   M      46  0-99                6:41.7      6:41.7      6:41/K
     71    SOPHIA ZINITI                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1100     9   F      25  0-99                6:42.4      6:42.4      6:42/K
     72    RYLEE LIMA                        WARWICK  RI           550     4   F      26  0-99                6:45.4      6:45.4      6:45/K
     73    AMY VIEIRA                        SCITUATE  RI         1042    10   F      27  0-99                6:45.6      6:45.6      6:45/K
     74    JACKSON CONWAY                    SCITUATE  RI          187     4   M      47  0-99                6:45.9      6:45.9      6:45/K
     75    EDUARDO VELASCO                   CRANSTON  RI         1041     6   M      48  0-99                6:46.1      6:46.1      6:46/K
     76    AINSLEY ZIBRIDA                   REHOBOTH  MA         1093     5   F      28  0-99                6:46.7      6:46.7      6:46/K
     77    DOMINIC ROGERS                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1173    10   M      49  0-99                6:49.3      6:49.3      6:49/K
     78    AIDAN LIMA                        WARWICK  RI           547     5   M      50  0-99                6:51.3      6:51.3      6:51/K
     79    CHLOE BEAULIEU                    WRENTHAM  MA         1151     9   F      29  0-99                6:52.8      6:52.8      6:52/K
     80    GRACIE LOCKWOOD                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      556     7   F      30  0-99                6:56.8      6:56.8      6:56/K
     81    SPENCER LANE                      WESTPORT  MA          509     5   M      51  0-99                6:58.1      6:58.1      6:58/K
     82    LANDON HEBERT                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   409     4   M      52  0-99                7:02.8      7:02.8      7:02/K
     83    ZACHARY NORBERG                   CRANSTON  RI          698     5   M      53  0-99                7:03.1      7:03.1      7:03/K
     84    CALI ROSARIO                      DIGHTON  MA           863     5   F      31  0-99                7:03.2      7:03.2      7:03/K
     85    ALISON DEMBSKY                    BRAINTREE  MA         229     6   F      32  0-99                7:04.6      7:04.6      7:04/K
     86    JONATHAN PRATA                    JOHNSTON  RI          797     5   M      54  0-99                7:06.7      7:06.7      7:06/K
     87    MARCUS ZINITI                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1099     7   M      55  0-99                7:11.3      7:11.3      7:11/K
     88    AYDEN COURAGE                     WEST WARWICK  RI     1130    10   F      33  0-99                7:13.1      7:13.1      7:13/K
     89    AUDREY ISSA                       WOONSOCKET  RI        437    11   F      34  0-99                7:13.8      7:13.8      7:13/K
     90    JENNIFER VIEIRA                   SCITAUTE  RI         1044    11   F      35  0-99                7:14.8      7:14.8      7:14/K
     91    AVA JARRET                        DAYVILLE  CT          443     7   F      36  0-99                7:15.6      7:15.6      7:15/K
     92    MATTHEW LALANNE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   506     4   M      56  0-99                7:16.4      7:16.4      7:16/K
     93    ADRIANNA DAROSA                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   221     6   F      37  0-99                7:16.6      7:16.6      7:16/K
     94    HARRIETT KAY                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1121     7   F      38  0-99                7:22.6      7:22.6      7:22/K
     95    LIAM MEEHAN                       SOMERSET  MA          641     5   M      57  0-99                7:23.5      7:23.5      7:23/K
     96    EMI IDE                           WEST KINGSTON  RI     431     4   F      39  0-99                7:23.7      7:23.7      7:23/K
     97    CALEB BAKER                       WEST WARWICK  RI       39     5   M      58  0-99                7:25.6      7:25.6      7:25/K
     98    JENAE BEAL                        PROVIDENCE  RI         51     6   F      40  0-99                7:26.4      7:26.4      7:26/K
     99    MILO JOYCE                        LINCOLN  RI           468     5   M      59  0-99                7:29.7      7:29.7      7:29/K
    100    JENNA GIROUARD                    PAWTUCKET  RI         354     4   F      41  0-99                7:33.6      7:33.6      7:33/K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    AIDEN SANDERS                     PROVIDENCE  RI        883     6   M      60  0-99                7:36.4      7:36.4      7:36/K
    102    NATHAN MCGRATH                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   622     5   F      42  0-99                7:37.6      7:37.6      7:37/K
    103    SAMANTHA LECLAIR                  FOXBOROUGH  MA        531     5   F      43  0-99                7:39.8      7:39.8      7:39/K
    104    BRADY HESSION                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   411     1   M      61  0-99                7:41.4      7:41.4      7:41/K
    105    MAGGIE HESSION                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   412     6   F      44  0-99                7:42.5      7:42.5      7:42/K
    106    MAEVE EGGER                       MARION  MA            279    10   F      45  0-99                7:44.0      7:44.0      7:44/K
    107    LUKA GORBACHEV                    PAWTUCKET  RI         364     5   M      62  0-99                7:44.8      7:44.8      7:44/K
    108    DEIONNI CUMPLIDO                  PAWTUCKET  RI         209     6   M      63  0-99                7:48.4      7:48.4      7:48/K
    109    ZACHARY ROBICHAUD                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   854     6   M      64  0-99                7:48.4      7:48.4      7:48/K
    110    OLIVIA FALZONE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         302     7   F      46  0-99                7:48.5      7:48.5      7:48/K
    111    HAZEL ROBINSON                    CRANSTON  RI          857     3   F      47  0-99                7:49.7      7:49.7      7:49/K
    112    ADRIANA RANUCCI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1134    11   F      48  0-99                7:50.5      7:50.5      7:50/K
    113    MEGHAN DEVLIN                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        241    10   F      49  0-99                7:51.6      7:51.6      7:51/K
    114    LIAM MCGLOIN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    619     4   M      65  0-99                7:51.8      7:51.8      7:51/K
    115    JOHN ROUSSEAU                     SWANSEA  MA           874     9   M      66  0-99                7:59.3      7:59.3      7:59/K
    116    JACKIE GARCIA                     GROTON  CT            337     9   F      50  0-99                7:59.6      7:59.6      7:59/K
    117    ALYSSA ROSARIO                    DIGHTON  MA           862     7   F      51  0-99                8:02.6      8:02.6      8:02/K
    118    EMMA GARCEAN                      CHARETON  RI         1248     6   F      52  0-99                8:03.2      8:03.2      8:03/K
    119    AVA LAFOUNTAIN                    COVENTRY  RI          502     5   F      53  0-99                8:05.1      8:05.1      8:05/K
    120    ADDISON MCCURLEY                  CUMBERLAND  RI        612     4   F      54  0-99                8:06.4      8:06.4      8:06/K
    121    ZOE BATES                         WARREN  RI             48     5   F      55  0-99                8:07.7      8:07.7      8:07/K
    122    JONAH JIMENEZ                     CRANSTON  RI          452     4   M      67  0-99                8:09.0      8:09.0      8:09/K
    123    JADE BAKER                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1251     8   F      56  0-99                8:09.7      8:09.7      8:09/K
    124    LEAH NADEAU                                            1250     5   F      57  0-99                8:09.7      8:09.7      8:09/K
    125    ELIAS WILSON                      CRANSTON  RI         1072     5   M      68  0-99                8:10.1      8:10.1      8:10/K
    126    JULIA BOUDREAU                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA      93     7   F      58  0-99                8:14.8      8:14.8      8:14/K
    127    BRADY PONGVONGKEO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   792     6   M      69  0-99                8:15.4      8:15.4      8:15/K
    128    CATHERINE ROUSSEAU                SWANSEA  MA           873     6   F      59  0-99                8:15.6      8:15.6      8:15/K
    129    ARYBELLA THEUL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1161     9   F      60  0-99                8:20.1      8:20.1      8:20/K
    130    TYLER BESSETTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI         64     5   M      70  0-99                8:20.7      8:20.7      8:20/K
    131    JACOB STOVER                      RIVERSIDE  RI         974     5   M      71  0-99                8:20.7      8:20.7      8:20/K
    132    LILA ZABBO                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1089     5   F      61  0-99                8:22.4      8:22.4      8:22/K
    133    TIAGU CUNNA                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1214     5   M      72  0-99                8:26.2      8:26.2      8:26/K
    134    LOGAN STOCK                       HOPEDALE  MA          973     3   M      73  0-99                8:28.5      8:28.5      8:28/K
    135    OLIVIA TAYLOR                     COUNTRY  RI          1230     3   F      62  0-99                8:28.7      8:28.7      8:28/K
    136    KAITLIN SCHAAD                    RIVERSIDE  RI         893     8   F      63  0-99                8:29.6      8:29.6      8:29/K
    137    COLE REARDON                      ATTLEBORO  MA         826    13   M      74  0-99                8:30.2      8:30.2      8:30/K
    138    SEAN REARDON                      ATTLEBORO  MA         828     5   M      75  0-99                8:30.3      8:30.3      8:30/K
    139    ANNA REARDON                      ATTLEBORO  MA         825    10   F      64  0-99                8:30.4      8:30.4      8:30/K
    140    CALLIE MADSEN                     CRANSTON  RI          574     9   F      65  0-99                8:31.6      8:31.6      8:31/K
    141    NICKY MADSEN                      CRANSTON  RI          576     7   M      76  0-99                8:31.8      8:31.8      8:31/K
    142    SERENA DAROSA                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   222     4   F      66  0-99                8:32.9      8:32.9      8:32/K
    143    ZACHARY PAQUETTE                  BRISTOL  RI           742     4   M      77  0-99                8:34.9      8:34.9      8:34/K
    144    ZACHARY PHUL                      MILLVILLE  MA         781     6   M      78  0-99                8:36.2      8:36.2      8:36/K
    145    ANTHONY SANDERS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        884     8   M      79  0-99                8:37.5      8:37.5      8:37/K
    146    AIDEN PHUL                        MILLVILLE  MA         779     4   M      80  0-99                8:37.7      8:37.7      8:37/K
    147    LANA ALFANO                       PAWTUCKET  RI           6     2   F      67  0-99                8:38.6      8:38.6      8:38/K
    148    KAYLAH TUON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1027     6   F      68  0-99                8:40.0      8:40.0      8:40/K
    149    ALLIE PLANTE                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI     790    15   F      69  0-99                8:40.6      8:40.6      8:40/K
    150    PAYTON LANTZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        512     5   F      70  0-99                8:44.0      8:44.0      8:44/K
    151    EMMA DEVLIN                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        240     5   F      71  0-99                8:44.4      8:44.4      8:44/K
    152    ISABEL LOPES                      CUMBERLAND  RI        561     8   F      72  0-99                8:45.3      8:45.3      8:45/K
    153    ALYSSA CAMBRA                     WEST WARWICK  RI      135     5   F      73  0-99                8:47.1      8:47.1      8:47/K
    154    OLIVER BRANCONNIER                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   106     4   M      81  0-99                8:47.5      8:47.5      8:47/K
    155    JOCELYN ROBICHAUD                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   852     3   F      74  0-99                8:50.2      8:50.2      8:50/K
    156    ELLIE SWENSON                     WARWICK  RI           978     5   F      75  0-99                8:52.6      8:52.6      8:52/K
    157    WYATT TRUAX                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1021     5   M      82  0-99                9:00.1      9:00.1      9:00/K
    158    ABBYGAIL THEUL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1162     5   F      76  0-99                9:12.3      9:12.3      9:12/K
    159    EMMA RASOMBATH                    WOONSOCKET  RI       1255     3   F      77  0-99                9:12.7      9:12.7      9:12/K
    160    GABRIEL TRAINOR                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1018     4   M      83  0-99                9:16.3      9:16.3      9:16/K
    161    LOGAN GREENSLADE                  WARWICK  RI           371     5   M      84  0-99                9:17.3      9:17.3      9:17/K
    162    JOSEPHINE TRAINOR                 SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1019     2   F      78  0-99                9:17.4      9:17.4      9:17/K
    163    ARIANA BARBOSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA          43     9   F      79  0-99                9:18.3      9:18.3      9:18/K
    164    ENZO SANSONE                      FISKEVILLE  RI        885     6   M      85  0-99                9:20.3      9:20.3      9:20/K
    165    SPENCER RASOMBATH                 WOONSOCKET  RI       1256     5   M      86  0-99                9:20.7      9:20.7      9:20/K
    166    NICOLE DUNN                       NIANTIC  CT           272     3   F      80  0-99                9:31.3      9:31.3      9:31/K
    167    NATHAN WESTMAN                    SHARON  MA           1062     5   M      87  0-99                9:32.3      9:32.3      9:32/K
    168    JACK MAIORANA                     BARRINGTON  RI       1262     2   M      88  0-99                9:40.3      9:40.3      9:40/K
    169    LEONARDO CHAVEZ                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   165     4   M      89  0-99                9:42.4      9:42.4      9:42/K
    170    BLAKE GREENSLADE                  WARWICK  RI           369     5   M      90  0-99                9:59.4      9:59.4      9:59/K
    171    AIDEN WHITE                       WARWICK  RI          1065     6   M      91  0-99               10:14.2     10:14.2     10:14/K
    172    BEVIN BOUTIN-GAMMON               NORTH DIGHTON  MA      98     4   M      92  0-99               10:26.3     10:26.3     10:26/K
    173    ASHTON BARBOSA                    ATTLEBORO  MA          44     4   M      93  0-99               10:35.2     10:35.2     10:35/K
    174    COOPER LANTZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        511     2   M      94  0-99               10:40.3     10:40.3     10:40/K
    175    SKYLA PRATA                       JOHNSTON  RI          798     7   M      95  0-99               10:42.4     10:42.4     10:42/K
    176    MATTHEW RAMOS                     SEEKONK  MA          1107     3   M      96  0-99               10:48.3     10:48.3     10:48/K
    177    JALYSSA SOUKSAY                   WEST WARWICK  RI      950     7   F      81  0-99               10:49.4     10:49.4     10:49/K
    178    CONNOR REESE                      WARWICK  RI           829     4   M      97  0-99               10:49.7     10:49.7     10:49/K
    179    BRIELLA SOUKSAY                   WEST WARWICK  RI      949     4   F      82  0-99               10:52.5     10:52.5     10:52/K
    180    NOLAN REESE                       WARWICK  RI           830     4   M      98  0-99               11:03.3     11:03.3     11:03/K
    181    GIACOBBE DILIBERO                 BARRINGTON  RI        248     4   M      99  0-99               11:22.4     11:22.4     11:22/K
    182    BRIE DILIBERO                     BARRINGTON  RI        247    37   F      83  0-99               11:22.7     11:22.7     11:22/K
    183    KASSANA SIHAVONG                  CRANSTON  RI          918     4   F      84  0-99               11:25.3     11:25.3     11:25/K
    184    ADELYN YEDLOWSKI                  KINGSTON  RI         1084     3   F      85  0-99               12:03.9     12:03.9     12:03/K
    185    MILO YEDLOWSKI                    KINGSTON  RI         1086     1   M     100  0-99               12:08.8     12:08.8     12:08/K
    186    MATTHEW HUME                      NORWOOD  MA           424     5   M     101  0-99               12:12.6     12:12.6     12:12/K
    187    SYDNEY RAMOS                      SEEKONK  MA           814     4   F      86  0-99               14:12.2     14:12.2     14:12/K
    188    SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ                 PAWTUCKET  RI         882     4   F      87  0-99               14:12.7     14:12.7     14:12/K