Downtown Jingle Bell Run

Youth 1K

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2013


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    CARMEN GARCIA                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1352     8   F       1  0-99                4:04.8      4:04/K
      2    JOSEPH GOLAS                      RICHMOND  RI         1353     9   M       1  0-99                4:21.5      4:21/K
      3    BRANDON TALBOT                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1342    12   M       2  0-99                4:23.1      4:23/K
      4    DARRIUS DROHAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1355    10   M       3  0-99                4:36.3      4:36/K
      5    EDEN MURACA                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1359    10   F       2  0-99                4:37.8      4:37/K
      6    CARSON MEIER                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1336     8   M       4  0-99                4:41.2      4:41/K
      7    SHAUN TEOTONIO                    WARWICK  RI          1322    10   M       5  0-99                4:46.4      4:46/K
      8    BRADY BANNER                      WARWICK  RI          1398    10   M       6  0-99                4:49.1      4:49/K
      9    OLLIE IDE                         RICHMOND  RI         1346     7   M       7  0-99                4:50.9      4:50/K
     10    DANIEL THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA          1345    11   M       8  0-99                4:51.9      4:51/K
     11    TAIGA MERULLA                     WESTMINSTER  RI      1383     6   M       9  0-99                4:58.9      4:58/K
     12    JAKE LAMOTHE                      WEST WARWICK  RI     4242    11   M      10  0-99                5:01.6      5:01/K
     13    THOMAS GOLAS                      RICHMOND  RI         1354     7   M      11  0-99                5:02.5      5:02/K
     14    PRESTON PERRONI                   BRISTOL  RI          1313     8   M      12  0-99                5:09.8      5:09/K
     15    PEDRO BARAJAS                                          1364     9   M      13  0-99                5:16.9      5:16/K
     16    BENJAMIN OLIVER                   BRISTOL  RI          1317     7   M      14  0-99                5:28.9      5:28/K
     17    PEARSON PERRONI                   BRISTOL  RI          1314     4   M      15  0-99                5:30.1      5:30/K
     18    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI          1323    10   M      16  0-99                5:30.9      5:30/K
     19    RUBY COSTA                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     1330     7   F       3  0-99                5:31.1      5:31/K
     20    GIANNA PORRECA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1356     7   F       4  0-99                5:35.4      5:35/K
     21    AJ ZOMPA                          SMITHFIELD  RI       1309     7   M      17  0-99                5:44.6      5:44/K
     22    JEFERSON GARCIA                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    1357    12   M      18  0-99                5:59.9      5:59/K
     23    JIMMY GEMMA                       COVENTRY  RI         1331     6   M      19  0-99                6:00.3      6:00/K
     24    BRENNAH SOELDNER                  PLAINVILLE  MA       1318     6   F       5  0-99                6:14.1      6:14/K
     25    EVAN GUSTAFSON                    ROCHDALE  MA         1351     6   M      20  0-99                6:15.9      6:15/K
     26    BRADY POLLOCK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1328     5   M      21  0-99                6:21.9      6:21/K
     27    EMMA MEIER                        PLAINVILLE  MA       1337     6   F       6  0-99                6:22.1      6:22/K
     28    OLYVIA GUSTAFSON                  ROCHDALE  MA         1350     8   F       7  0-99                6:24.5      6:24/K
     29    HAYDEN KOZOLA                     PLAINVILLE  MA       1325     9   F       8  0-99                6:25.0      6:25/K
     30    AUSTIN TALBOT                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI   1341     8   M      22  0-99                6:25.3      6:25/K
     31    EMI IDE                           RICHMOND  RI         1347     5   F       9  0-99                6:28.3      6:28/K
     32    HADLEY KOZOLA                     PLAINVILLE  MA       1332     7   F      10  0-99                6:31.6      6:31/K
     33    ZAUL LUCIANO                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1358    10   M      23  0-99                6:32.1      6:32/K
     34    DANIEL SHEEHAN                    SCITUATE  RI         1320     8   M      24  0-99                6:33.4      6:33/K
     35    THOMAS WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI          1324     8   M      25  0-99                6:36.9      6:36/K
     36    AUDREY GRAY                       RUMFORD  RI          1319     7   F      11  0-99                6:39.1      6:39/K
     37    ASHTON GERMAIN                    TIVERTON  RI         1310     9   M      26  0-99                6:39.4      6:39/K
     38    HOPE THIBAULT                     SEEKONK  MA          1348     7   F      12  0-99                6:39.8      6:39/K
     39    STELLA GARDNER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1344     9   F      13  0-99                6:40.6      6:40/K
     40    MOLLY SHEEHAN                     SCITUATE  RI         1321     5   F      14  0-99                6:41.3      6:41/K
     41    CHICO SANTONS                                          1378     8   M      27  0-99                6:41.6      6:41/K
     42    MADISON ABATECOLA                 BARRINGTON  RI       1305    11   F      15  0-99                6:42.8      6:42/K
     43    DELANEY ABATECOLA                 BARRINGTON  RI       1306     9   F      16  0-99                6:42.9      6:42/K
     44    CASSIE ABATECOLA                  BARRINGTON  RI       1307     7   F      17  0-99                6:43.0      6:43/K
     45    LEAH WELSHMAN                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1343     8   F      18  0-99                6:46.3      6:46/K
     46    KYLA WELSHMAN                     WAKEFIELD  MA        3204     5   F      19  0-99                6:46.4      6:46/K
     47    RANYIA KARAGEH                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1360    10   F      20  0-99                6:47.4      6:47/K
     48    EMMA GILHEENEY                                         1379     8   F      21  0-99                6:49.8      6:49/K
     49    ALESANDRO DUFFY-MATOS                                  1381     6   M      28  0-99                6:54.4      6:54/K
     50    KYLEIGH LETELLIER                 WARWICK  RI          4147     1   F      22  0-99                7:00.2      7:00/K
     51    LUKE URSILLO                      COVENTRY  RI         1339     4   M      29  0-99                7:06.3      7:06/K
     52    BRADY DEVERNA                     COVENTRY  RI         1303     5   M      30  0-99                7:06.8      7:06/K
     53    CALI ROSARIO                      DIGHTON  MA          4244     5   F      23  0-99                7:13.5      7:13/K
     54    SAMANTHA LECLAIR                  FOXBOROUGH  MA       1329     5   F      24  0-99                7:20.1      7:20/K
     55    ESMERELDA CERON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1361    11   F      25  0-99                7:35.1      7:35/K
     56    TIMOTHY MCCORMICK                 RICHMOND  RI         1338     4   M      31  0-99                7:43.6      7:43/K
     57    ETHAN CATALDO                     SMITHFILED  RI       1304     4   M      32  0-99                7:53.0      7:53/K
     58    ALEXIS HUMPHREY                   WARWICK  RI          1333     5   F      26  0-99                7:55.4      7:55/K
     59    JALIAH HUMPHREY                   WARWICK  RI          1334     4   F      27  0-99                7:55.8      7:55/K
     60    LAUREN BAILEY                     DOUGLAS  MA          1349     3   F      28  0-99                8:09.9      8:09/K
     61    WYATT TRUAX                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1311    5    M      33  0-99                8:36.0      8:36/K
     62    HENRY FIELDS                                           1375     3   M      34  0-99               10:00.6     10:00/K
     63    SAMIRA LAVINE                                          1374     7   F      29  0-99               10:13.5     10:13/K
     64    ZOEY DAMICO                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1391     3   F      30  0-99               10:33.6     10:33/K
     65    ZACHARY URSILLO                   COVENTRY  RI         1340     2   M      35  0-99               10:53.2     10:53/K
     66    RENEE MACKINTOSH                  N ATTLEBORO  MA      1390    15   F      31  0-99               57:20.8     27:16/K