St. Pats 5K

March 08, 2014


RaceWire.com

Final Team Results

Overall

Corporate

Team - New Balance Guests Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 56:30.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2886  DAVID SEYBERT           ATTELEBRO  MA          M       6          6     17:36.3    17:36.3
      2   3001  KEN VINACCO             SCITUATE  RI           M       9         15     17:50.7    35:27.1
      3   2877  GREG BURBANK            SEEKONK  MA            M      71         86     21:03.1    56:30.2

Team - Bard: Davol Inc. Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:05:38.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1145  JOHN RAMOS              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M      97         97     21:34.7    21:34.7
      2    307  DARIUS KIPYEGO          WARWICK  RI            M     110        207     21:44.6    43:19.3
      3   1080  MICHELLE LAMBERT        COVENTRY  RI           F     136        343     22:19.0  1:05:38.4

Team - swarovski Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:06:46.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1418  MICHAELA MORGAN         CUMBERLAND  RI         F      45         45     20:11.2    20:11.2
      2   1449  JIM DOOLEY              WEST BOYLSTON  MA      M     171        216     22:53.7    43:04.9
      3   1409  DENNIS BROWNING         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     240        456     23:41.2  1:06:46.2

Team - CBIZ Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:11:35.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    727  JOEL LASALLE            CRANSTON  RI           M     148        148     22:28.7    22:28.7
      2   1582  THOMAS GRIFFIN          WEST WARWCK  RI        M     150        298     22:31.3    45:00.0
      3    621  PATRICK QUINN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     548        846     26:35.1  1:11:35.2

Team - B2BGateway.net Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:12:42.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1002  JUSTIN HOYLE            COVENTRY  RI           M     133        133     22:14.5    22:14.5
      2   1067  JUAN MENDOZA            KINGSTON  RI           M     324        457     24:30.3    46:44.8
      3   1777  SEMIR HASUKIC           WOONSOCKET  RI         M     479        936     25:58.0  1:12:42.9

Team - GILBANE Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:12:51.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1236  CHERYL SULLIVAN         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F      95         95     21:33.3    21:33.3
      2   1903  MICHAEL MARCELLA        WINCHESTER  MA         M     234        329     23:38.4    45:11.8
      3   1825  MICHAEL LANDRY          BOSTON  MA             M     708       1037     27:39.9  1:12:51.8

Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:15:07.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    481  RICKY YOUNG             WARWICK  RI            M     191        191     23:03.8    23:03.8
      2   1763  GAYLE ROACH             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     482        673     25:59.5    49:03.4
      3    514  ERIN ROACH              NEWPORT  RI            F     491       1164     26:03.6  1:15:07.0

Team - Performance PT Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:16:13.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    857  BRIAN HAY               PROVIDENCE  RI         M      36         36     19:57.1    19:57.1
      2   1006  ELLEN COLLARD           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     395        431     25:14.9    45:12.0
      3   1768  ALEXIS VIOLA            WARWICK  RI            F    1239       1670     31:00.9  1:16:13.0

Team - DiPrete Engineering Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:19:39.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    716  DAVID RUSSO             WARWICK  RI            M     430        430     25:35.1    25:35.1
      2    717  BRIAN GIROUX            EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     572       1002     26:41.9    52:17.0
      3   2661  GREGORY GUGLIELMO       ATTLEBORO  MA          M     660       1662     27:22.8  1:19:39.8

Team - Target Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:24:47.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    932  STEPH FONTAINE          LINCOLN  RI            F     534        534     26:29.9    26:29.9
      2    934  HOLLY DUFAULT           LINCOLN  RI            F     910       1444     28:59.6    55:29.5
      3    935  ANDY CLEMENCE           LINCOLN  RI            M     959       2403     29:18.2  1:24:47.8

Team - Collette Leprechauns Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    133  HOLLY GISH              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     417        417     25:26.0    25:26.0
      2    771  SHAWN SCOTT             NORTH SCITUATE  RI     M     911       1328     29:00.4    54:26.5
      3    632  MEGAN GAGNE             COVENTRY  RI           F    1304       2632     31:27.4  1:25:53.9



Final Team Results

Overall

Family and Friends

Team - Team_Francis Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 54:40.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2888  JOSEPH GRIDER           HOPEDALE  MA           M       7          7     17:37.9    17:37.9
      2   1602  PAUL MAURAIS            HOPEDALE  MA           M       8         15     17:48.8    35:26.7
      3   1851  ANDREW DORAN            HOPEDALE  MA           M      22         37     19:13.4    54:40.2

Team - SlOMurphys Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:06:01.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2282  ALLEN JACKSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         M      47         47     20:16.3    20:16.3
      2   1839  TODD CROZIER            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     118        165     21:56.6    42:12.9
      3   1667  JEFFREY GAGNON          FRANKLIN  MA           M     252        417     23:48.4  1:06:01.4

Team - ragnarunners Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:09:55.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    306  JASON AGONIA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M      98         98     21:36.2    21:36.2
      2    270  MELISSA BRUNELLE        PASCOAG  RI            F     196        294     23:06.1    44:42.4
      3    269  PATRICK BRUNELLE        PASCOAG  RI            M     393        687     25:13.4  1:09:55.8

Team - queenmuddersmisfits Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:10:46.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2809  STEPHEN RODRIGUES       LINCOLN  RI            M     124        124     22:03.7    22:03.7
      2   1939  ANN GAGNON              BUZZARDS BAY  MA       F     213        337     23:21.5    45:25.2
      3   2777  JOE CRUZ                SMITHFIELD  RI         M     409        746     25:21.5  1:10:46.8

Team - Providence Rugby Football Club Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:11:15.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2671  T G                     PROVIDENCE  RI         M     197        197     23:06.8    23:06.8
      2    715  TODD ELLIOTT            MANSFIELD  MA          M     276        473     24:03.7    47:10.6
      3   1595  CHRISTOPHER FERNANDES   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     279        752     24:04.3  1:11:15.0

Team - The Trowel Blazers Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:11:16.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1239  ANDREW WATERS           PROVIDENCE  RI         M      89         89     21:23.6    21:23.6
      2   1963  ALEXANDER SMITH         ROCHESTER  NY          M     173        262     22:54.0    44:17.7
      3   2322  SARAH CRAFT             PROVIDENCE  RI         F     605        867     26:58.9  1:11:16.6

Team - Half Mile To Beer Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:11:41.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    140  JAY SAVELY              BOSTON  MA             M     163        163     22:49.4    22:49.4
      2    132  WES LAWRENCE            HOLLISTON  MA          M     308        471     24:24.3    47:13.8
      3    202  KRISTEN SIEFERS         BOSTON  MA             F     315        786     24:27.5  1:11:41.4

Team - PAVEMENT POUNDERS Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:13:56.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2540  KEVIN SULLIVAN          LINCOLN  RI            M      65         65     20:52.7    20:52.7
      2   2970  KATELYN GRIMALDI        RUMFORD  RI            F     419        484     25:27.7    46:20.5
      3   2538  KATHLEEN SULLIVAN       LINCOLN  RI            F     703       1187     27:35.6  1:13:56.1

Team - Lusitana_Soccer Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:14:14.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1941  TODD OCONNELL           CUM  RI                M     293        293     24:13.0    24:13.0
      2   2482  NOAH FURTADO            LINCOLN  RI            M     365        658     24:51.1    49:04.1
      3   1972  TROY HARRAKA            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     391       1049     25:10.4  1:14:14.5

Team - East Beach Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:17:04.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2807  MICHAEL DIMEO           QUINCY  MA             M     156        156     22:41.2    22:41.2
      2   2890  THOMAS IGOE             CUMBERLAND  RI         M     481        637     25:58.8    48:40.0
      3   1491  RACHEL FIELD            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F     817       1454     28:24.2  1:17:04.3

Team - All for a Pint Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:17:24.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2596  REBECCA JOHNSON         STERLING  MA           F     366        366     24:51.8    24:51.8
      2    244  PATRRICK MCCORMICK      CUMBERLAND  RI         M     478        844     25:57.5    50:49.3
      3   2598  TOM JOHNSON             STERLING  MA           M     551       1395     26:35.5  1:17:24.8

Team - FlashingTurtles Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:19:58.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1795  HERBERT GONZALEZ        WEST WARWICK  RI       M     204        204     23:13.2    23:13.2
      2   1877  CAROLINA PEREZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     655        859     27:20.4    50:33.7
      3   1794  BONNY GONZALEZ          WEST WARWICK  RI       F     973       1832     29:25.2  1:19:58.9

Team - Chunky Monkeys Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:20:26.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    559  LANCE GROFF             FOSTER  RI             M     378        378     24:58.7    24:58.7
      2    557  BEVERLEE GROFF          FOSTER  RI             F     656       1034     27:20.6    52:19.3
      3    576  JAMIE MERRILL           BOSTON  MA             M     773       1807     28:06.7  1:20:26.1

Team - Shamrocks Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:21:48.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2229  SEAN SULLIVAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     353        353     24:47.5    24:47.5
      2   2078  MARIBETH BALON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     488        841     26:02.7    50:50.2
      3    330  DAN LENEHAN             MELROSE  MA            M    1230       2071     30:58.6  1:21:48.8

Team - High Gear Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:21:51.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1238  JEFF ANGELL             NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     432        432     25:35.2    25:35.2
      2   1528  NATHAN VIELE            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     439        871     25:36.3    51:11.5
      3   1242  DANIELE ROTOLO          JOHNSTON  RI           M    1177       2048     30:40.2  1:21:51.7

Team - Mom made me do it Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:22:27.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1511  GARRETT BARKER          BRISTOL  RI            M     561        561     26:39.3    26:39.3
      2   2560  KATHERINE BARKER        BRISTOL  RI            F     597       1158     26:53.1    53:32.5
      3   1675  LORI NELSON             CRANSTON  RI           F     896       2054     28:54.9  1:22:27.4

Team - Shockin Yall Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:24:02.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    750  SARAH WHITE             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     361        361     24:50.2    24:50.2
      2   1755  ERIK MARKS              ATTLEBORO  MA          M     536        897     26:30.6    51:20.8
      3    739  JENNIFER SLECHTA        MEDWAY  MA             F    1470       2367     32:41.8  1:24:02.7

Team - Manor Running Club Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:24:28.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    284  MEGAN RUEBSAMEN         JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      F     388        388     25:08.8    25:08.8
      2    149  PATRICIA DUFAULT        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      F     937       1325     29:10.4    54:19.3
      3    195  MARI MERMELSTEIN        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      F    1102       2427     30:09.0  1:24:28.3

Team - McCabe Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:25:15.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2128  JOANNA FORTIER          BURLINGTON  VT         F     342        342     24:40.4    24:40.4
      2   2001  ERIN SHEEHY             CRANSTON  RI           F     677       1019     27:27.2    52:07.7
      3   1637  ELIZABETH ISON          SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1539       2558     33:07.5  1:25:15.3

Team - Team Guinness Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:25:17.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2822  ANTHONY SPERAZZO        LACONIA  NH            M     116        116     21:53.1    21:53.1
      2   2820  ALICIA GERMANI          GREENVILLE  RI         F    1189       1305     30:43.9    52:37.0
      3   2827  MATTHEW HUTNAK          GREENVILLE  RI         M    1467       2772     32:40.3  1:25:17.4

Team - Bamm Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:26:48.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1977  MEGHAN NHAR             WARWICK  RI            F     718        718     27:44.5    27:44.5
      2   2530  CHANNY SUY              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     967       1685     29:21.7    57:06.2
      3   2080  KIMBERLY SIHAVONG       CRANSTON  RI           F    1022       2707     29:41.8  1:26:48.0

Team - Im never running a-Guinness Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:28:06.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1146  SARAH ADAMS             LINCOLN  RI            F     539        539     26:31.6    26:31.6
      2   1003  JILLIAN BUTLER          MANVILLE  RI           F     862       1401     28:41.9    55:13.6
      3   1147  CHELSEA BLISS           PASCOAG  RI            F    1497       2898     32:52.7  1:28:06.3

Team - The Point O Eights Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:28:32.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2709  SHANNON BENAY           ATTLEBORO  MA          F     458        458     25:43.8    25:43.8
      2   2708  JP BENAY                ATTLEBORO  MA          M     581       1039     26:46.4    52:30.2
      3   2732  HANK MATTHEWS           MILFORD  MA            M    1876       2915     36:02.3  1:28:32.6

Team - GetLucky Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:29:26.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2401  KAMERON SCAMPOLI        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1004       1004     29:37.2    29:37.2
      2   2043  JEN SENECAL             JOHNSTON  RI           F    1007       2011     29:38.7    59:15.9
      3   2248  CHAD SENECAL            JOHNSTON  RI           M    1106       3117     30:10.6  1:29:26.6

Team - #welove5ks Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:29:52.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2575  VICTORIA MARSOCCI       RIVERSIDE  RI          F     683        683     27:28.7    27:28.7
      2   1607  ELIZABETH DONAHUE       RUMFORD  RI            F    1206       1889     30:49.4    58:18.1
      3   1097  HEATHER RILEY           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1317       3206     31:33.8  1:29:52.0

Team - BodyandSoul Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:31:46.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2590  DIANE MACERA            CRANSTON  RI           F     747        747     27:58.2    27:58.2
      2   2600  BRIDGET SOVA            CRANSTON  RI           F     969       1716     29:22.6    57:20.9
      3   1531  DAVID PULSIFER JR.      CRANSTON  RI           M    1676       3392     34:25.1  1:31:46.0

Team - Lucky_Charms Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:31:47.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2925  KELLY-ANNE AUBEE        SMITHFIELD  RI         F     631        631     27:11.9    27:11.9
      2   2864  KEVIN AUBEE             SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1086       1717     30:02.4    57:14.4
      3   1634  KYLE BAKER              WESTPORT  MA           M    1700       3417     34:32.6  1:31:47.0

Team - McPoland Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:32:16.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1949  JAMES POLAND            CRANSTON  RI           M    1034       1034     29:46.1    29:46.1
      2   1947  JENNA POLAND            CRANSTON  RI           F    1036       2070     29:46.7    59:32.8
      3   1951  MADISON BABBITT         SEEKONK  MA            F    1477       3547     32:43.1  1:32:16.0

Team - Couch Runners Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:32:54.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    226  DENNIS POULIOT JR.      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     301        301     24:21.0    24:21.0
      2    255  DONNA RICCI             WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1578       1879     33:32.0    57:53.0
      3    239  ANN HALL                LINCOLN  RI            F    1771       3650     35:01.1  1:32:54.1

Team - Warwick Brewing Co. Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:34:30.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1061  JOSEPH NAPOLITANO       WEST GREENWICH  RI     M    1045       1045     29:51.0    29:51.0
      2    656  TIFFANIE WALDECK        WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    1266       2311     31:11.8  1:01:02.9
      3    542  TAYLOR BUTZBACH         WARWICK  RI            F    1573       3884     33:27.6  1:34:30.5

Team - Websters Warriors Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:34:44.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2423  PETER STICKNEY          ARLINGTON  MA          M    1178       1178     30:40.5    30:40.5
      2   2893  JOE WEBSTER             N. SCITUATE  RI        M    1184       2362     30:41.5  1:01:22.0
      3   2442  NICHOLAS SALISBURY      MEDFORD  MA            M    1565       3927     33:22.3  1:34:44.4

Team - Team Chub Rub Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:37:59.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    412  TIFFANIE LAVERTY        ATTLEBORO  MA          F     672        672     27:25.9    27:25.9
      2   1805  CARRIE MCETTRISK        NORTON  MA             F    1425       2097     32:19.4    59:45.3
      3   1899  SHANNA RICHARD          WALPOLE  MA            F    2080       4177     38:13.9  1:37:59.3

Team - Runinspired Race Force Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:38:24.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1224  KORTNEY MCKENZIE        ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1008       1008     29:38.9    29:38.9
      2   2581  SARA SEALS              NORTON  MA             F    1512       2520     32:58.1  1:02:37.1
      3   2800  DANIELLE CLEARY         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1850       4370     35:47.2  1:38:24.3

Team - San Patricios Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:41:00.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1355  TERRENCE PATTERSON      PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1377       1377     31:57.5    31:57.5
      2   1356  ERIN PATTERSON          PROVDENCE  RI          F    1693       3070     34:29.3  1:06:26.9
      3   1357  GLORIA PATTERSON        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1704       4774     34:33.8  1:41:00.7

Team - The 4 Clovers Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:43:27.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2334  EMILY MILLER            WARWICK  RI            F    1038       1038     29:47.2    29:47.2
      2   2319  BRENDA PINGA            WARWICK  RI            F    1922       2960     36:33.8  1:06:21.0
      3   2318  PATRICIA BREARLEY       BARRINGTON  RI         F    1979       4939     37:06.0  1:43:27.0

Team - Nomads Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:45:11.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1521  MANNY ARIAS             CRANSTON  RI           M    1320       1320     31:34.7    31:34.7
      2   1519  BENNETT ALLEN           COVENTRY  RI           M    1952       3272     36:48.2  1:08:22.9
      3   1518  CHRISTOPHER ALLEN       COVENTRY  RI           M    1953       5225     36:48.7  1:45:11.6

Team - The Lafreecons Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:46:30.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    696  MICHAEL BACON           DIGHTON  MA            M    1423       1423     32:19.0    32:19.0
      2    697  JAMISON FREEDMAN        DIGHTON  MA            F    1424       2847     32:19.2  1:04:38.3
      3    698  RICHARD FREEDMAN        DIGHTON  MA            M    2311       5158     41:51.9  1:46:30.2

Team - Team Sanok Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:47:38.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1919  IAN SANOK               STONINGTON  CT         M    1804       1804     35:25.5    35:25.5
      2    570  KENNETH SANOK           STONINGTON  CT         M    1814       3618     35:29.6  1:10:55.2
      3    573  KELLEY SANOK            STONINGTON  CT         F    1939       5557     36:43.5  1:47:38.8

Team - The Go-Getters Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:47:59.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2037  LAUREN GRIFFITH         WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    1774       1774     35:01.7    35:01.7
      2   1062  DAWN LACHAPELLE         COVENTRY  RI           F    1833       3607     35:38.0  1:10:39.7
      3   1416  LAURA PACHECO           FALL RIVER  MA         F    1999       5606     37:19.7  1:47:59.4

Team - SHENANIGANS Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:48:40.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    222  SEAN MURPHY             WORCESTER  MA          M    1641       1641     34:05.1    34:05.1
      2    223  ERIN PIETROWICZ         WORCESTER  MA          F    1642       3283     34:05.7  1:08:10.9
      3   1046  TOM O'CONNELL           NARRAGANSETT  RI       M    2230       5513     40:29.3  1:48:40.3

Team - Captain OCrunch & the Cereal Killers Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:51:37.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    869  DAMON BEDFORD           LINCOLN  RI            M    1395       1395     32:08.8    32:08.8
      2    868  MICHELLE ANDERSON       LINCOLN  RI            F    1800       3195     35:22.8  1:07:31.6
      3    867  KELLY PATZ              LINCOLN  RI            F    2407       5602     44:06.0  1:51:37.6

Team - YOLO Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:52:03.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    945  REBECCA FELKER          WOBURN  MA             F     935        935     29:08.7    29:08.7
      2   2978  SIOBHAN FEENEY          WOBURN  MA             F    1644       2579     34:09.3  1:03:18.0
      3    964  PETER COSTA             SOMERSET  MA           M    2528       5107     48:44.9  1:52:03.0

Team - Irish runs deep Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:52:41.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    962  ADAM COLE               WARWICK  RI            M    1245       1245     31:02.9    31:02.9
      2    963  ELIZABETH COLE          WARWICK  RI            F    2032       3277     37:34.8  1:08:37.8
      3    539  AMANDA COLE             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    2405       5682     44:03.4  1:52:41.2

Team - GreenBling Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 1:56:29.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2161  NICHOLAS ALLIENELLO     JOHNSTON  RI           M    1819       1819     35:32.1    35:32.1
      2   2159  ALAN QUATTRINI          JOHNSTON  RI           M    2228       4047     40:28.6  1:16:00.8
      3   2160  VICTORIA ALLIENELLO     JOHNSTON  RI           F    2229       6276     40:28.8  1:56:29.6

Team - Shamrockers Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 1:56:30.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    437  KYLENE ZNOJ             JOHNSTON  RI           F    1567       1567     33:22.8    33:22.8
      2    438  SIDNI BRAGG             NORWOOD  MA            F    2294       3861     41:33.5  1:14:56.3
      3   1053  ASHLEY CHESWORTH        BROCKTON  MA           F    2295       6156     41:33.9  1:56:30.2

Team - Bocketts Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 1:57:20.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2799  ADRIAN NKWOCHA          PLAINVILLE  MA         M    1347       1347     31:43.5    31:43.5
      2   1696  ROSEMARY BOCK           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1938       3285     36:43.1  1:08:26.6
      3   1697  ELIZABETH BOCK          NEW YORK  NY           F    2530       5815     48:53.9  1:57:20.5

Team - Lucky Lightfoot Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:05:58.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2871  CHAD LIGHTFOOT          ATTLEBORO  MA          M    2319       2319     41:59.0    41:59.0
      2   2874  NIA LIGHTFOOT           ATTLEBORO  MA          F    2323       4642     41:59.8  1:23:58.9
      3   2875  PAIGE LIGHTFOOT         ATTLEBORO  MA          F    2324       6966     41:59.9  2:05:58.9

Team - MKA Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 2:09:42.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1867  ELIZA FURTADO           HOPEDALE  MA           F    1682       1682     34:26.9    34:26.9
      2   1751  SUSAN HILDEBRANT        MILFORD  MA            F    2335       4017     42:27.9  1:16:54.8
      3   1750  GISSELL MORONTA         MILFORD  MA            F    2609       6626     52:47.7  2:09:42.5

Team - Two sheets to the wind Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:10:27.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2321  DONNA DESMARAIS         HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1811       1811     35:27.9    35:27.9
      2   2711  SANDRA REID             HARRISVILLE  RI        F    2485       4296     46:35.4  1:22:03.3
      3   2426  NOREEN STRAYER          SEEKONK  MA            F    2521       6817     48:24.5  2:10:27.9

Team - Colleens Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:36:40.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2164  CHRISTINA MURPHY        CRANSTON  RI           F    2563       2563     50:43.8    50:43.8
      2   2139  CAROLYN PETRARCA        CRANSTON  RI           F    2573       5136     51:04.6  1:41:48.4
      3   2140  SHARON MARSOCCI         CRANSTON  RI           F    2650       7786     54:52.0  2:36:40.5



Final Team Results

Overall

Gym

Team - Brown Athletics Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:09:26.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    316  GRIGORY YAROSLAVTSEV    PROVIDENCE  RI         M      74         74     21:05.9    21:05.9
      2   1431  SARAH SCEERY            BOSTON  MA             F     130        204     22:11.0    43:17.0
      3   1432  MATTHEW LETENDRE        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     503        707     26:09.5  1:09:26.5

Team - Ocean State CrossFit Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:12:31.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2556  BRIAN NOLAN             CRANSTON  RI           M     159        159     22:42.9    22:42.9
      2   1581  ALI MACHNIK             WARWICK  RI            F     314        473     24:26.8    47:09.7
      3   1403  KAYLA NOLAN             CRANSTON  RI           F     410        883     25:21.6  1:12:31.4

Team - TotalFitness Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:13:38.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1796  WALTER MEDEIROS         RIVERSIDE  RI          M     224        224     23:33.8    23:33.8
      2   2385  HOLLY HADDAD            SOMERSET  MA           F     344        568     24:40.9    48:14.7
      3   1480  LIZZIE NEWTON           BRISTOL  RI            F     412        980     25:23.4  1:13:38.1

Team - Crossfit Stonington Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:24:30.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1200  KERRY PHELAN            PAWCATUCK  CT          F     779        779     28:08.9    28:08.9
      2   1339  STACIA FURTADO          PAWCATUCK  CT          F     781       1560     28:10.0    56:18.9
      3   1205  EMILY HAMM              PAWCATUCK  CT          F     784       2344     28:11.2  1:24:30.2

Team - Fatbastards Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:29:33.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2034  RACH CADRIN             SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      F     845        845     28:35.4    28:35.4
      2   1994  KEITH HARRINGTON        NORTH GRAFTON  MA      M    1094       1939     30:05.9    58:41.4
      3   2032  DIANE CADRIN            SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      F    1214       3153     30:52.0  1:29:33.4

Team - Evolutionary Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:39:05.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2122  MELISSA THURBER         SEEKONK  MA            F     965        965     29:20.7    29:20.7
      2   2576  LORI LAPERCHE           HOPE  RI               F    1089       2054     30:02.6    59:23.3
      3   2127  ANTOINETTE CIVITELLI    COVENTRY  RI           F    2184       4238     39:41.7  1:39:05.1

Team - The Flex Gym Gang Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1845  JONATHAN MARCHETTI      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     513        513     26:15.2    26:15.2
      2   2276  JEFF KATZEN             CHEPACHET  RI          M    1951       2464     36:48.2  1:03:03.4
      3    555  ELAINE OLIVIER          PASCOAG  RI            F    1987       4451     37:11.2  1:40:14.7



Final Team Results

Overall

Charity

Team - Team Izzy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:13:33.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2199  BRAD ARTERY             NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     143        143     22:25.4    22:25.4
      2   2519  ROBERT GAUTHIER         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     381        524     25:01.1    47:26.5
      3   2320  JONATHAN SHAW           BARRINGTON  RI         M     496       1020     26:06.4  1:13:33.0

Team - Tides Family Services Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:15:40.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    978  JOSEPH BIXBY            COVENTRY  RI           M     178        178     22:58.4    22:58.4
      2   1665  MARC PAWLOWSKI          MIDDLETOWN  RI         M     343        521     24:40.9    47:39.3
      3   1869  MICHAEL SCHMITT         WEST WARWICK  RI       M     755       1276     28:00.6  1:15:40.0

Team - GERSHKOFF Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:42:12.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2755  CARLOS ALVES            CRANSTON  RI           M    1043       1043     29:49.7    29:49.7
      2   2534  MEREDITH CALCAGNI       WARWICK  RI            F    1777       2820     35:02.4  1:04:52.1
      3   2752  STEVE GERSHKOFF         CRANSTON  RI           M    2001       4821     37:20.1  1:42:12.2

Team - LIVEFORLIV Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:45:42.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1677  AIMEE SHERMAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1713       1713     34:36.3    34:36.3
      2   1775  MEGHAN MORRILL          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1722       3435     34:39.2  1:09:15.6
      3   1640  DOROTHY ROTONDO         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1914       5349     36:26.5  1:45:42.2