CVS Downtown Youth Races

Boys 8th Grade 1500M

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No                Time  
      1    SAM TOOLIN                        Sentinel striders    5938                3:18.4
      2    RYAN DOBRZYNSKI                   Our Lady of Mercy B  5768                3:29.4
      3    LUKE WAGNER                       Cole Middle School   5208                3:38.6
      4    TRISTAN COX                       Mighty Mounties      5695                3:40.4
      5    SERGIO GONZALZES                  The Learning Commun  6024                3:41.0
      6    ETHAN O'CONNOR                    Barrington Middle    5075                3:43.5
      7    ERIC PALLIOTTA                    Our Lady of Mercy B  5789                3:45.7
      8    COLLIN SANFORD                    Our Lady of Mercy B  5790                3:46.3
      9    PATRICK SHEA                      Cole Middle School   5195                3:47.8
     10    AIDEN TIERNEY                     Cole Middle School   5202                3:48.5
     11    REILLY JOHNSTON                   Saint Margaret Scho  5901                3:50.8
     12    JAMIE GUNNESS                     Barrington Middle    5041                3:52.6
     13    JACK FOSTER                       Cole Middle School   5171                3:59.3
     14    NATE NICHIPOR                     Cole Middle School   5186                3:59.6
     15    DAVID WANG                        Cole Middle School   5209                4:00.6
     16    JACK DEADY                        Our Lady of Mercy B  5767                4:01.3
     17    ZING GEE                          Cole Middle School   5172                4:04.2
     18    DEANGELO MORALES                  The Learning Commun  6045                4:07.3
     19    BRIAN SCHATTLE                    Immaculate Concepti  5600                4:07.7
     20    ELI COLEMAN                       Cole Middle School   5166                4:08.5
     21    JULIAN ARISTAZABAL JR.            ICS - International  5419                4:09.4
     22    CAMERON HENNESSEY                 St. Augustine Schoo  5951                4:09.8
     23    JOHN DEABREU                      Saint Margaret Scho  5882                4:10.3
     24    MICHAEL TORTOLANI                 Cranston CLCF        5234                4:11.0
     25    DANTE LOPES                       Deering Middle Scho  5262                4:11.9
     26    ROBERT KNIGHT                     Barrington Middle    5056                4:13.2
     27    MATT CAMPELLONE                   Our Lady of Mercy B  5764                4:15.3
     28    AIDAN KALLERY                     Bradford Huskies     5118                4:16.2
     29    PATRICK FAHERTY                   Our Lady of Mercy B  5771                4:17.4
     30    SAMUEL WOHLEVER                   Barrington Middle    5102                4:20.5
     31    MICHAEL RYAN                      Cranston CLCF        5230                4:22.3
     32    JOSH ROSENBAUM                    Cole Middle School   5192                4:24.5
     33    SAMMY LEE                         FJVD                 5283                4:25.8
     34    DYLAN RUGGIERI                    Cole Middle School   5193                4:29.6
     35    WILLIAM GIGUERE                   Saint Margaret Scho  5892                4:29.9
     36    NATE MOTTUR                       Rumford              5864                4:34.9
     37    CORMAC SMITH                      Immaculate Concepti  5601                4:42.8
     38    THOMAS CORNICELLI                 Deering Middle Scho  5243                4:43.1
     39    JACOB ARCHAMBAULT                 NSMS XC              5705                4:46.6
     40    RYAN MALLOY                       NSMS XC              5735                4:48.3
     41    DAVID NORTON                      Cole Middle School   5187                5:12.8
     42    SETH LITTHISACK                   Our Lady of Mercy B  5780                5:13.2
     43    JOSH BAIRD                        FJVD                 5278                5:28.2
     44    CHRISTIAN PELLA                   warwick wolves       6279                5:39.7
     45    BRADY PENDERGAST                  NSMS XC              5744                5:41.2
     46    NICHOLAS BOWERS                   ICS - International  5432                6:28.5