CVS Downtown Youth Races

Girls 4th Grade 800M

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                       Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No                Time  
      1    SOPHIA GORRIARAN                                       6520                3:06.6
      2    AVERY HAWTHORNE                                        6389                3:12.1
      3    CLARA LAKE                        Waltham Track Club   6216                3:12.3
      4    CARMEN GARCIA                                          6373                3:21.7
      5    EMILY APPLEBY                     Waltham Track Club   6186                3:26.9
      6    DANICA PODOL                      Waltham Track Club   6235                3:30.4
      7    SHANNON MCCARTHY                  Waltham Track Club   6224                3:30.9
      8    KRISTINA GREIM                    Immaculate Concepti  5580                3:44.5
      9    LAUREN BOYD                       Sentinel striders    5929                3:52.6
     10    ABIGAIL MARINO                    Immaculate Concepti  5585                3:53.8
     11    ELIZABETH HALKIDIS                                     6388                4:00.3
     12    MOLLY SEGATORE                                         6478                4:01.4
     13    ANAYA STEPHENS                    ICS - International  5550                4:01.9
     14    OLIVIA SIEGEL                     Lincoln Central      5654                4:08.3
     15    SALEEN RITCHIE                    warwick wolves       6284                4:11.3
     16    LAYLA VALENZUELA                  The Learning Commun  6073                4:11.9
     17    ANA MELFI                         Immaculate Concepti  5587                4:14.6
     18    HALEY BEST                        Waltham Track Club   6190                4:15.4
     19    ALYSSA ST. JEAN                   Lincoln Central      5659                4:24.8
     20    MAIA DACOSTA                      ICS - International  5451                4:25.1
     21    JAYLEE DAY                        Immaculate Concepti  5572                4:25.2
     22    ILENE VASQUEZ                     ICS - International  5558                4:29.4
     23    ARIELA PIMENTEL                   ICS - International  5515                4:33.5
     24    LILY DIFABIO                      Immaculate Concepti  5574                4:33.9
     25    EMILY LISTON                                           6544                4:34.1
     26    BEATRICE ADAMEK                                        6303                4:39.2
     27    BEATRICE MATERNE                                       6436                4:39.4
     28    SHRIKA BELLIDIGA                                       6322                4:41.4
     29    MIAH GRAY                                              6385                4:44.9
     30    GRACE BAUTISTA-DYGERT             ICS - International  5425                4:45.1
     31    DEBORAH DONOVAN                   The Learning Commun  6006                4:47.5
     32    HIROMI FLORES                     The Learning Commun  6014                4:48.3
     33    ELLA SCOTT-WALKER                 ICS - International  5544                4:52.4
     34    ISABELLA SKORJANC                 warwick wolves       6290                4:52.8
     35    RAMATOULAYE DIOP                  The Learning Commun  6005                4:56.9
     36    SUMMER DADEAH                     Highlander Charter   5311                4:59.1
     37    KASSANDRA RIVERA                                       6467                4:59.1
     38    SHARDAY JOHNSON                   warwick wolves       6265                5:21.6
     39    LUCY COLBY                                             6349                5:30.4
     40    AUDREY PACHECO                    Lincoln Central      5643                5:33.3
     41    ABIGAIL LEBOWITZ                  Chester Barrows Bob  5143                5:36.4
     42    BEATRICE ORTEGA                   The Learning Commun  6049                5:44.6
     43    SARAH KENNEDY                     Lincoln Central      5632                6:23.8
     44    THERESA ADESINA                   Highlander Charter   5295                6:32.3