CVS Downtown Youth Races

Girls 6th Grade 1500M

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    AVERY WOOLBERT                    Waltham Track Club   6252    F                3:57.8
      2    GRACE MACDONALD                   Cole Middle School   5179    F                4:07.0
      3    PAXTON MIGA                       Our Lady of Mercy G  5838    F                4:09.2
      4    SHEA BRAMS                        Waltham Track Club   6192    F                4:11.7
      5    LINDSEY WAGNER                    Cole Middle School   5207    F                4:15.2
      6    NATASHA GORRIARAN                 Vartan Gregorian ES  6519    F                4:22.5
      7    CATHERINE CLEMENTS                Our Lady of Mercy G  5806    F                4:26.1
      8    KAYLA SADLER                      Deering Middle Scho  5274    F                4:28.2
      9    MEGAN JANICKI                     Deering Middle Scho  5256    F                4:28.9
     10    KATIE HUNTLEY                     Cole Middle School   5174    F                4:29.6
     11    TEA BURNETT-TESTA                 Cole Middle School   5163    F                4:34.8
     12    JANE MURPHY                       Our Lady of Mercy G  5842    F                4:39.5
     13    MELANIE DAY                       Cole Middle School   5167    F                4:41.9
     14    JOHNNA GALLO                      Deering Middle Scho  5246    F                4:43.8
     15    KATIE MORAN                       Cole Middle School   5183    F                4:44.7
     16    ALIX CATAURO                      Immaculate Concepti  5567    F                4:47.5
     17    SHRUTI SRINIVASAN                                      6485    F                4:48.2
     18    LYNNETTE CHOQUETTE                NSMS XC              5717    F                4:50.9
     19    ALTEA THOMPSON                    Waltham Track Club   6247    F                4:53.1
     20    DANYA GOLDSTEIN                   Waltham Track Club   6208    F                4:53.2
     21    HANNAH PODOL                      Waltham Track Club   6236    F                4:53.7
     22    MAYA MAGUIRE                      Our Lady of Mercy G  5830    F                4:54.9
     23    GRACE DOBRZYNSKI                  Our Lady of Mercy G  5811    F                5:00.6
     24    IMAN KHANBHAI                     Cole Middle School   5177    F                5:01.2
     25    SOPHIA PATTI                      Cole Middle School   5190    F                5:02.7
     26    GRACE PATTI                       Cole Middle School   5189    F                5:02.8
     27    SOPHIA MENOCHE                    NSMS XC              5741    F                5:03.4
     28    ALLISON LOMBARDI                  Our Lady of Mercy G  5828    F                5:03.8
     29    ISABELLE ZITO                     Immaculate Concepti  5605    F                5:04.2
     30    EMMA MARONI                       warwick wolves       6271    F                5:07.1
     31    ANGELICA MORALES                  The Learning Commun  6044    F                5:09.7
     32    GABRIELLA WEATHERS                                     6883    F                5:09.9
     33    CATRIN FULCOMER                   NSMS XC              5725    F                5:16.1
     34    SHELBY RITCHIE                    warwick wolves       6285    F                5:16.6
     35    GUILA MAILHOT                     St. Augustine Schoo  5964    F                5:22.2
     36    EMMA MCNAMARA                     FJVD                 5284    F                5:22.7
     37    DELIA RANCOURT                    Saint Margaret Scho  5919    F                5:23.5
     38    EMILY DALTORIO                    NSMS XC              5721    F                5:27.2
     39    GIABELLA CHILDS                   Our Lady of Mercy G  5805    F                5:28.3
     40    ALLISON MEDEIROS                  Our Lady of Mercy G  5835    F                5:30.2
     41    RIANNA ARPIN                      Our Lady of Mercy G  5796    F                5:30.4
     42    SOPHIE YATSKIN                    NSMS XC              5758    F                5:35.1
     43    LAUREN REILLY                     Saint Margaret Scho  5921    F                5:42.6
     44    ALLISON PALIOTTA                  Our Lady of Mercy G  5845    F                5:49.2
     45    ALISE KNUDSON                     Our Lady of Mercy G  5823    F                5:51.7
     46    AVA GRENIER-RILEY                 Immaculate Concepti  5581    F                5:57.2
     47    ARIANNA CABRAL-RODRIGUE           Highlander Charter   5306    F                5:57.9
     48    YANELIZ YEARBY                    NSMS XC              5760    F                6:04.2
     49    LEILA BEERS                       Barrington Middle    5012    F                6:10.5
     50    JORDAN CARREIRO                   Saint Margaret Scho  5879    F                6:12.8
     51    VICTORIA WALSH                    Our Lady of Mercy G  5859    F                6:33.6
     52    BRIANA GAVRIA                     The Learning Commun  6021    F                6:40.4
     53    ABIGAIL VALENZUELA                The Learning Commun  6071    F                6:42.9
     54    SANILDA VAZ                       ICS - International  5560    F                7:10.5
     55    JULIA DEAL                        Cranston CLCF        5216    F                7:30.5
     56    MIA REGO                          Saint Margaret Scho  5920    F                7:39.1
     57    RACHEL ADESINA                    Highlander Charter   5293    F                9:21.7