CVS Downtown Youth Races

Girls 7th Grade 1500M

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                            Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No Gend                Time  
      1    LAURA APPLEBY                     Waltham Track Club   6187    F                3:55.1
      2    MARGARET NOZAKI                   Barrington Middle    5074    F                4:17.1
      3    ALESSIA CAIRA                     Waltham Track Club   6194    F                4:18.1
      4    ATHENA MURRAY                                          6961    F                4:18.2
      5    LORELEI ALVERSON                  Barrington Middle    5004    F                4:18.4
      6    BRYN SHUNNEY                      Cole Middle School   5196    F                4:19.8
      7    HAILEY JOHNSTON                   Immaculate Concepti  5582    F                4:22.3
      8    LEAH CHACE                        Cole Middle School   5165    F                4:23.9
      9    ANNABELLE REDDING                 Immaculate Concepti  5596    F                4:24.1
     10    KATHERINE BENNINGER               Waltham Track Club   6188    F                4:24.7
     11    MEAGHAN MCGEE                     Saint Margaret Scho  5910    F                4:24.7
     12    BROOKE MATTOS                     Our Lady of Mercy G  5832    F                4:25.7
     13    ALEXI ANGELL                      Rumford              5861    F                4:27.6
     14    JULIANA GONCALVES                 Saint Margaret Scho  5895    F                4:28.5
     15    JESSIE IMBRIGLIO                  Cole Middle School   5175    F                4:29.2
     16    SAMANTHA HAGERTY                                       6531    F                4:31.9
     17    EMILY HANNON                                           6530    F                4:32.5
     18    RACHEL GOMES                      Saint Margaret Scho  5894    F                4:33.0
     19    ELLIANA SPAGNOLO                  Our Lady of Mercy G  5855    F                4:33.7
     20    VICTORIA THURLEY                  NSMS XC              5752    F                4:33.9
     21    ELISE HASSELTINE                  Cole Middle School   5173    F                4:33.9
     22    BRIDGET MASON                     Cole Middle School   5180    F                4:34.5
     23    JULIA BLESSING                    Cole Middle School   5161    F                4:37.7
     24    MEGAN O'KELLY                     Deering Middle Scho  5268    F                4:40.6
     25    ALYSSA MORRIS                     Saint Margaret Scho  5913    F                4:42.6
     26    NICOLE CONNELL                    NSMS XC              5719    F                4:42.8
     27    ANABEL STAVRAND                   Cole Middle School   5199    F                4:43.5
     28    MORGAN PRIOR                      Cole Middle School   5191    F                4:45.1
     29    KELLY GALLAGHER                   Our Lady of Mercy G  5816    F                4:51.1
     30    GIANNA PLANTE                     Our Lady of Mercy G  5848    F                4:51.7
     31    KELSEY BEST                       Waltham Track Club   6191    F                4:53.6
     32    DAKOTA YOON                       Rumford              5866    F                4:56.1
     33    HALEY PINE                        Barrington Middle    5081    F                4:57.2
     34    TORI CANNON                       Our Lady of Mercy G  5804    F                4:57.3
     35    ELLA ABBENANTE                    Cranston CLCF        5211    F                4:57.7
     36    ABIGAIL ANGELL                    NSMS XC              5704    F                4:58.7
     37    CARLY STANGE                      Cole Middle School   5198    F                5:01.7
     38    ISHITA RAI                        Our Lady of Mercy G  5850    F                5:07.7
     39    KARMA RAPPLEYE                    Barrington Middle    5083    F                5:08.5
     40    MILLIE WIGNALL                    Cranston CLCF        5235    F                5:08.9
     41    MEAGAN HEATHERTON                 Saint Margaret Scho  5898    F                5:09.1
     42    EMMA CHARBONNEAU                  Mighty Mounties      5693    F                5:09.9
     43    ALI MANOUSOS                      Mighty Mounties      5699    F                5:10.1
     44    SUSAN MUELLER                     Our Lady of Mercy G  5840    F                5:12.6
     45    GWEN CASEY                        warwick wolves       6257    F                5:16.5
     46    AUTUMN CASEY                      NSMS XC              5714    F                5:23.5
     47    CASEY MINEAU                      NSMS XC              5742    F                5:26.5
     48    ANNA BECK                                              6320    F                5:28.8
     49    CECILIA BIANCHI                   Our Lady of Mercy G  5798    F                5:35.7
     50    ALEXIS AUSTIN                     Barrington Middle    5008    F                6:14.1
     51    ALEXIA RITCHIE                    warwick wolves       6282    F                6:49.2
     52    KATELYN BAIRD                     FJVD                 5279    F                7:11.2