CVS Downtown 5K

September 21, 2014


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

Family and Friends

Team - PC Running Club Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 51:21.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3819  LIAM SULLIVAN           EASTCHESTER  NY        M      79         79     16:35.7    16:35.7
      2   4082  ANTHONY STALTER         WATERFORD  NY          M      88        167     17:16.7    33:52.5
      3   4231  MATTHEW SCHOLL          FAIRFIELD  CT          M      95        262     17:28.7    51:21.2
      4   4073  SAM FORD                YORK  ME               M     135        397     18:41.2  1:10:02.5
      5   4116  ELISABETTA DEWITT       LONGMONT  CO           F     281        678     21:54.0  1:31:56.6
      6   3686  MATTHEW CAVACO          SEEKONK  MA            M     573       1251     24:58.2  1:56:54.9
      7   4176  STEPHEN BECK            WILTON  CT             M     882       2133     27:08.3  2:24:03.2

Team - CVS Caremark Family Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 53:13.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3635  BRIAN FULLER            LUDLOW  MA             M      90         90     17:19.0    17:19.0
      2   4117  ROBERT NORCROSS         MANSFIELD  MA          M     109        199     17:57.1    35:16.1
      3   3497  KURT MIAS               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     110        309     17:57.5    53:13.7
      4   3462  CLAY HOWLAND            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     123        432     18:26.1  1:11:39.8
      5    170  NANDU KONERU            HOPKINTON  MA          F     133        565     18:35.0  1:30:14.8
      6   2787  CONNOR GOLDSTEIN        FRANKLIN  MA           M     147        712     19:04.8  1:49:19.7
      7   2580  PETER DION              WARWICK  RI            M     150        862     19:08.0  2:08:27.7
      8   3475  NICHOLAS FOX            PAWTUCKET  RI          M     156       1018     19:10.5  2:27:38.2
      9   1530  GABRIEL BERGERON        PROVIDENCE  RI         M     167       1185     19:29.7  2:47:08.0
     10   1921  VICTORIA CRAUN          SEEKONK  MA            F     168       1353     19:32.0  3:06:40.1
     11   2612  LILY ANN FOULKES        WOONSOCKET  RI         F     174       1527     19:44.1  3:26:24.2
     12    667  KEN LIBBY               CUMBERLAND  RI         M     201       1728     20:24.9  3:46:49.2
     13    666  KATIE LIBBY             CUMBERLAND  RI         F     209       1937     20:45.8  4:07:35.0
     14   2999  TOM BOONE               BARRINGTON  RI         M     222       2159     21:00.2  4:28:35.3
     15   4065  OLEG DEREVYANKO         CRANSTON  RI           M     229       2388     21:04.4  4:49:39.7
     16   1406  STEPHEN CLIFFORD        NATICK  MA             M     247       2635     21:29.0  5:11:08.7
     17   2610  BILL FOULKES            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     251       2886     21:31.1  5:32:39.9
     18   3905  DANIEL MIGLIOZZI        JOHNSTON  RI           M     252       3138     21:32.5  5:54:12.4
     19   2708  TERRANCE JACKSON        LINCOLN  RI            M     288       3426     21:57.3  6:16:09.7
     20   3869  MARK BEAULIEU           LINCOLN  RI            M     290       3716     22:00.5  6:38:10.2
     21   2848  TJ HUGHES               PROVIDENCE  RI         M     294       4010     22:04.2  7:00:14.5
     22   4119  MELISSA NORCROSS        MANSFIELD  MA          F     311       4321     22:12.7  7:22:27.3
     23   2224  JAMESON ELDRIDGE        BELLINGHAM  MA         M     314       4635     22:14.7  7:44:42.0
     24    580  TIM BUSSIERE            WRENTHAM  MA           M     334       4969     22:30.6  8:07:12.7
     25    422  DANA LESPERANCE         LINCOLN  RI            M     339       5308     22:33.2  8:29:45.9
     26   3059  TY CARDIN               WOONSOCKET  RI         M     344       5652     22:41.0  8:52:27.0
     27   3346  SOUVANNA SOMMALA        LUNENBURG  MA          M     351       6003     22:44.8  9:15:11.8
     28   1777  JONATHAN SMITH          ATTLEBORO  MA          M     361       6364     22:50.0  9:38:01.8
     29   2726  PAULO GUILHARDI         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     367       6731     22:53.9  10:00:55.8
     30   1399  GILBERT ROCHA           SWANSEA  MA            M     376       7107     23:01.6  10:23:57.4
     31   3874  JEFFREY HOFMANN         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     396       7503     23:08.5  10:47:05.9
     32   2850  DON BAKER               JOHNSTON  RI           M     402       7905     23:11.2  11:10:17.2
     33    187  HENRY VENTURA           DARTMOUTH  MA          M     406       8311     23:13.4  11:33:30.6
     34   1221  KYLE THIBAULT           SEEKONK  MA            M     411       8722     23:14.7  11:56:45.3
     35   4143  JOHN ORGAN              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     412       9134     23:16.3  12:20:01.6
     36   2586  JONATHAN DANHO          BRAINTREE  MA          M     414       9548     23:16.4  12:43:18.1
     37    192  ANDREW ISON             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     423       9971     23:20.6  13:06:38.7
     38    670  AIDAN PHINNEY           EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     425      10396     23:23.8  13:30:02.6
     39    935  JUSTIN JENKINS          JOHNSTON  RI           M     432      10828     23:29.1  13:53:31.7
     40   3645  LORRAINE LALLI          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     447      11275     23:40.9  14:17:12.6
     41    172  ROBERT MARTIN           MOOSUP  CT             M     459      11734     23:50.4  14:41:03.1
     42    224  PETER MENARD            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     466      12200     23:52.7  15:04:55.8
     43   3275  RYAN CARLEY             MILFORD  MA            M     472      12672     24:01.9  15:28:57.7
     44   3327  ARNALDO ARNAL           MANSFIELD  MA          M     490      13162     24:16.5  15:53:14.3
     45   2510  CHAZ BROWNING           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     504      13666     24:22.1  16:17:36.5
     46   2731  JAMES CUDDY             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     505      14171     24:22.2  16:41:58.7
     47   1093  JULIE OH                EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     517      14688     24:28.1  17:06:26.9
     48   2725  LAUREN GUILHARDI        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     521      15209     24:31.3  17:30:58.2
     49   2416  ETHAN SAVOIE            NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     564      15773     24:54.5  17:55:52.8
     50    511  JOSHUA ROBISON          ATTLEBORO  MA          M     575      16348     24:58.3  18:20:51.2
     51    178  GINA FRANCESCHINI       WARWICK  RI            F     584      16932     25:02.4  18:45:53.7
     52   4310  WINSTON GORDON          PAWTUCKET  RI          M     589      17521     25:04.1  19:10:57.8
     53   3778  COURTNEY CORREIA        CRANSTON  RI           M     604      18125     25:13.1  19:36:10.9
     54   2690  MARK LOMASTRO           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     611      18736     25:16.0  20:01:26.9
     55   3977  ERIC BUTLER             WARWICK  RI            M     615      19351     25:17.2  20:26:44.2
     56   1812  DARCY COLEMAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     630      19981     25:23.3  20:52:07.6
     57   1529  CINDY BELSHE            LINCOLN  RI            F     631      20612     25:23.8  21:17:31.4
     58    836  RYAN GRIFFIN            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     635      21247     25:24.6  21:42:56.0
     59   3724  NAZRAH FRANCO           WARWICK  RI            F     656      21903     25:36.5  22:08:32.6
     60    194  ISABEL ISON             NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     658      22561     25:37.0  22:34:09.7
     61   1386  MICHAEL TAVARES         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     665      23226     25:38.1  22:59:47.8
     62   1897  KELLY-ANNE AUBEE        SMITHFIELD  RI         F     667      23893     25:38.6  23:25:26.5
     63   2673  DAVID LAMOUREUX         PASCOAG  RI            M     674      24567     25:40.8  23:51:07.4
     64   1096  KIM BRIGGS              BLACKSTONE  MA         F     706      25273     25:51.9  24:16:59.4
     65   1621  TOM TATRO               FALL RIVER  MA         M     707      25980     25:52.2  24:42:51.7
     66   2533  NICHOLAS BENOIT         PASCOAG  RI            M     708      26688     25:54.4  25:08:46.2
     67    698  TJ CORDEIRO             BARRINGTON  RI         M     734      27422     26:06.3  25:34:52.5
     68   3619  NIALL QUINLAN           BRAINTREE  MA          M     752      28174     26:13.0  26:01:05.5
     69   3510  JEAN MILLER             MANSFIELD  MA          F     761      28935     26:16.9  26:27:22.4
     70   2625  BRYAN HAFFERTY          PLYMOUTH  MA           M     787      29722     26:27.0  26:53:49.4
     71    160  MARC LAUZON             WESTERLY  RI           M     788      30510     26:27.1  27:20:16.5
     72   4160  KATHERINE EGAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     806      31316     26:33.7  27:46:50.3
     73   2125  ANDREW MARSELLA         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     811      32127     26:36.1  28:13:26.4
     74   3252  KAITLIN REILLY          EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    F     828      32955     26:42.4  28:40:08.9
     75   2865  NEANG TUON              NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     830      33785     26:44.1  29:06:53.0
     76   3470  MAGGIE BRUNELLE         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     833      34618     26:46.0  29:33:39.0
     77    593  NICOLE SWABY            CHARLESTOWN  RI        F     853      35471     26:53.6  30:00:32.7
     78   3467  RUBY HOWLAND            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     861      36332     26:58.7  30:27:31.4
     79   1398  NICOLE MADORE           DIGHTON  MA            F     877      37209     27:07.1  30:54:38.6
     80   2873  ANTHONY PAWELSKI        MALDEN  MA             M     884      38093     27:09.4  31:21:48.1
     81   3219  CARA CAPALBO            EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     885      38978     27:09.9  31:48:58.0
     82   3466  LUCY HOWLAND            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     889      39867     27:10.6  32:16:08.7
     83   3105  KEVIN WILLIAMS          WOONSOCKET  RI         M     899      40766     27:13.8  32:43:22.6
     84   1718  SEAN BUCKLEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     902      41668     27:14.5  33:10:37.1
     85   3103  REBECCA GALLUCCI        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     909      42577     27:15.8  33:37:53.0
     86    801  VICTORIA ADEWALE        PROVIDENCE  RI         F     912      43489     27:17.4  34:05:10.5
     87   2049  SHANNA FONTAINE         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     916      44405     27:18.3  34:32:28.9
     88   1463  MATTHEW SABOURIN        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     932      45337     27:22.5  34:59:51.4
     89   3142  SELIPE MOLINA           CENTRAL FALLS  RI      M     934      46271     27:23.0  35:27:14.5
     90    398  CHANNY SUY              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     941      47212     27:27.8  35:54:42.4
     91   2191  TINA MARTINEZ           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     944      48156     27:29.6  36:22:12.0
     92   2924  MIKE REYNOLDS           WOONSOCKET  RI         M     954      49110     27:35.0  36:49:47.0
     93   2368  JIMMY ARRECIS           PAWTUCKET  RI          M     958      50068     27:35.7  37:17:22.8
     94   2133  JUAN MONTOYA            PAWTUCKET  RI          M     963      51031     27:37.1  37:44:59.9
     95   2353  AMY CURTIS DECKARD      INDIANAPOLIS  IN       F     972      52003     27:38.8  38:12:38.8
     96   2393  JILL TIGHE              JAMESTOWN  RI          F     977      52980     27:41.9  38:40:20.7
     97   2983  VAY OUM                 DOUGLAS  MA            F    1005      53985     27:51.3  39:08:12.1
     98   3945  SARAH GWIZDOWSKI        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1009      54994     27:52.5  39:36:04.6
     99   3161  MIKE RYAN               FRANKLIN  MA           M    1011      56005     27:52.7  40:03:57.3
    100   3102  LORENA CORRENTE         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1014      57019     27:53.7  40:31:51.0
    101   3714  NICHOLAS GIANNINI       CRANSTON  RI           M    1032      58051     27:59.2  40:59:50.2
    102   2534  JOSUE FRANCISCO MADERA  PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1033      59084     28:00.0  41:27:50.2
    103   3850  KATIE HAUGHEY           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1042      60126     28:04.5  41:55:54.8
    104   1046  BILL DWYER              EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1049      61175     28:07.3  42:24:02.1
    105   4242  MARTIN SAGENDORF        STORRS  CT             M    1055      62230     28:09.7  42:52:11.8
    106   3122  DAVID DILUCCHIO         CRANSTIN  RI           M    1059      63289     28:11.3  43:20:23.1
    107   3939  SHANNON WYLIE           WARWICK  RI            F    1062      64351     28:13.2  43:48:36.4
    108    729  VIENGKHEK PHIMMASONE    WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1063      65414     28:14.0  44:16:50.5
    109    700  CHRIS HENAULT           MEDWAY  MA             F    1076      66490     28:21.0  44:45:11.5
    110    633  KALENE PHINNEY          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1079      67569     28:21.9  45:13:33.4
    111   2340  RAYMOND LAPIERRE        CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1086      68655     28:24.7  45:41:58.1
    112   2901  ROSS RASOMBATH          CRANSTON  RI           M    1088      69743     28:24.8  46:10:23.0
    113   3372  SARA LABANARA           NORWOOD  MA            F    1096      70839     28:25.9  46:38:48.9
    114   3379  CHARLES WESLEY          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       M    1122      71961     28:33.2  47:07:22.2
    115    514  LINDA ANASTOS           NORTON  MA             F    1135      73096     28:38.9  47:36:01.2
    116   4110  MELISSA GUERRA          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1143      74239     28:41.9  48:04:43.1
    117    643  MICHELLE LETOURNEAU     CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1147      75386     28:42.9  48:33:26.0
    118   1898  MATTHEW AUBEE           SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1149      76535     28:43.4  49:02:09.4
    119   2579  KRISTEN MERCIER         ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1155      77690     28:46.2  49:30:55.7
    120   2352  KEITH CHOQUETTE         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1174      78864     28:56.0  49:59:51.8
    121   3715  MARIA GIANNINI          CRANSTON  RI           F    1180      80044     29:00.2  50:28:52.0
    122   1791  SOUHAIL ALBATAL         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1195      81239     29:03.8  50:57:55.8
    123    497  JESSICA CHABOT          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1201      82440     29:06.0  51:27:01.9
    124   1035  LINDSEY FIORENTINO      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1206      83646     29:07.8  51:56:09.7
    125    186  JEN ISON                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1228      84874     29:13.7  52:25:23.5
    126   1152  HANNAH GOODALL          BRISTOL  RI            F    1229      86103     29:13.9  52:54:37.4
    127    378  CHARLES LITTLEFIELD     EXETER  RI             M    1234      87337     29:15.9  53:23:53.3
    128   1525  CHARLES BELSHE          LINCOLNR  RI           M    1236      88573     29:16.2  53:53:09.5
    129   1573  PAULA MARANO            FRANKLIN  MA           F    1241      89814     29:17.5  54:22:27.1
    130    734  SANGEETHA KINI          FRAMINGHAM  MA         F    1247      91061     29:19.4  54:51:46.5
    131   3976  CELIA COURTRIGHT        FRANKLIN  MA           F    1272      92333     29:27.9  55:21:14.5
    132   3998  HAYLEY BUCKEY           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1276      93609     29:28.6  55:50:43.1
    133   3648  VIVIAN OJEDA            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1277      94886     29:29.0  56:20:12.2
    134   3111  MICHAEL BRUNETTI        CLINTON  MA            M    1284      96170     29:30.6  56:49:42.9
    135   1455  SANDRA GILES            SWANSEA  MA            F    1300      97470     29:37.1  57:19:20.0
    136   2563  KATHLEEN FLISS          MEDWAY  MA             F    1310      98780     29:40.3  57:49:00.4
    137   1045  CHAD CAVANAUGH          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1319      *****     29:43.2  58:18:43.6
    138   1589  MATT MEDEIROS           PASCOAG  RI            M    1343      *****     29:51.1  58:48:34.8
    139   1266  SIOBHAIN SULLIVAN       CRANSTON  RI           F    1355      *****     29:54.4  59:18:29.3
    140   1619  JASON GARRITY           WESTPORT  MA           M    1359      *****     29:58.3  59:48:27.7
    141    305  ANGELA JEWELL           BARRINGTON  RI         F    1367      *****     30:01.5  60:18:29.2
    142    769  MATT TATIAN             STONEHAM  MA           M    1371      *****     30:02.7  60:48:32.0
    143   1224  FRED IMONDI             PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1376      *****     30:04.5  61:18:36.5
    144   1369  MARLON SORIANO          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1377      *****     30:04.8  61:48:41.4
    145   1368  MARLON SORIANO          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1378      *****     30:04.8  62:18:46.3
    146   2210  KEN GEBO                WARWICK  RI            M    1379      *****     30:04.9  62:48:51.2
    147   2370  DONNA CAPALBO           SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1397      *****     30:12.0  63:19:03.3
    148   2369  NICHOLAS CAPALBO        SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1398      *****     30:12.0  63:49:15.3
    149   2371  VALERIE CAPALBO         SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1399      *****     30:12.1  64:19:27.5
    150    166  NICHOLAS LAUZON         WESTERLY  RI           M    1407      *****     30:16.2  64:49:43.7
    151   1857  QUNJIAN MENG            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1411      *****     30:17.1  65:20:00.8
    152   3940  ALLISON FULLER          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1419      *****     30:18.9  65:50:19.8
    153    696  KIMLY HONG              ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1422      *****     30:20.8  66:20:40.7
    154    338  KIMBERLY SIHAVONG       CRANSTON  RI           F    1431      *****     30:22.8  66:51:03.5
    155   2698  MARVIN AVILA            PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1455      *****     30:31.2  67:21:34.7
    156   3967  ADAM GLANVILLE          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1457      *****     30:31.4  67:52:06.1
    157   3553  PAUL PODGURSKI          COVENTRY  RI           M    1470      *****     30:36.3  68:22:42.5
    158    253  SHEILA ANDERSON         WARWICK  RI            F    1485      *****     30:43.0  68:53:25.6
    159    718  WILLIAM BINKIWITZ       FOXBORO  MA            M    1489      *****     30:45.5  69:24:11.1
    160   2347  THOMAS BUCKLEY          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1493      *****     30:47.5  69:54:58.6
    161    158  JESSE RANDALL           NEWPORT  RI            F    1505      *****     30:53.6  70:25:52.2
    162   1954  DEIRDRA NICHOLAS        CHEPACHET  RI          F    1519      *****     30:57.4  70:56:49.6
    163    757  GANAELLE JOSEPH         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1570      *****     31:14.8  71:28:04.5
    164    556  JENNIFER KILLIANY       WRENTHAM  MA           F    1581      *****     31:18.7  71:59:23.2
    165    642  CHRISTINE DIAS          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1582      *****     31:19.0  72:30:42.2
    166   3358  TJ HAYES                WOONSOCKET  RI         M    1584      *****     31:19.4  73:02:01.7
    167   3328  ANDREA MONTERO          MANSFIELD  MA          F    1594      *****     31:23.9  73:33:25.6
    168   4078  KYLE COTNOIR            BLACKSTONE  MA         M    1597      *****     31:26.8  74:04:52.4
    169   3262  MELANIE CUSTODIO        REHOBOTH  MA           F    1607      *****     31:30.5  74:36:23.0
    170    333  SOTHEA KOEUTH           CRANSTON  RI           M    1610      *****     31:32.7  75:07:55.7
    171   3740  MELISSA GABOURY         WOONSOCKET  RI         F    1613      *****     31:33.1  75:39:28.9
    172   3649  ELLEN SUKHAREVSKY       PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1618      *****     31:35.3  76:11:04.2
    173    210  KRISTEN MCMANUS         LINCOLN  RI            F    1620      *****     31:36.0  76:42:40.3
    174   1151  LINDSEY GUMB            BRISTOL  RI            F    1621      *****     31:36.0  77:14:16.3
    175   3311  JOANNA WESLEY           SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       F    1622      *****     31:36.0  77:45:52.4
    176    209  MAUREEN MCMANUS         LINCOLN  RI            F    1623      *****     31:36.2  78:17:28.6
    177   2395  LAURA SMITH             PLYMOUTH  MA           F    1630      *****     31:40.7  78:49:09.4
    178   2857  MICHELLE SCHULTZ        ROXBURY CROSSING  M    F    1634      *****     31:42.8  79:20:52.3
    179   2856  DAN WOODS               NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    1636      *****     31:43.5  79:52:35.8
    180   3484  AMY TARBOX JOHNSON      WARWICK  RI            F    1639      *****     31:45.0  80:24:20.9
    181    390  SOPHONN PHEAP           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1643      *****     31:46.3  80:56:07.3
    182   1885  BETH BINKIWITZ          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    1649      *****     31:48.5  81:27:55.8
    183   1403  KARINNA CORDEIRO        BRISTOL  RI            F    1650      *****     31:48.6  81:59:44.5
    184    171  REBECCA GRAVELINE       BARRINGTON  RI         F    1654      *****     31:50.7  82:31:35.3
    185   1467  BRANDON HAWTHORNE       MANSFIELD  MA          M    1656      *****     31:53.6  83:03:28.9
    186   1466  BRIAN HAWTHORNE         MANSFIELD  MA          M    1661      *****     31:55.6  83:35:24.5
    187   1028  KRISHNAN SCOTT          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       M    1662      *****     31:55.6  84:07:20.1
    188    307  DUANE CADDICK           WEST KINGSTON  RI      M    1683      *****     32:02.2  84:39:22.4
    189   3232  SUSAN BISSONNETTE       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1704      *****     32:09.2  85:11:31.7
    190    575  ANAMARIA ARTEAGA        PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1720      *****     32:17.2  85:43:48.9
    191   1201  MAY WANG                HOUSTON  TX            F    1786      *****     32:47.6  86:16:36.5
    192   3141  CLAUDIA BLANCO          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1788      *****     32:47.7  86:49:24.3
    193   2155  ERIKA LINDBERG          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1789      *****     32:47.7  87:22:12.1
    194   1320  JESSICA STANELUN        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1796      *****     32:50.7  87:55:02.9
    195    513  HANNAH ROBISON          ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1798      *****     32:51.0  88:27:53.9
    196   2342  DARLENE KOURY           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    1801      *****     32:53.1  89:00:47.0
    197   1334  TANYA MEDEIROS          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1859      *****     32:56.8  89:33:43.8
    198   1715  MATTHEW GREELY          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1864      *****     32:58.0  90:06:41.9
    199   3060  JEN LIPES               PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1866      *****     32:58.6  90:39:40.5
    200   2295  ERIN DYER               PASCOAD  RI            F    1869      *****     32:59.3  91:12:39.9
    201   1330  DANIELLE STANELUN       EXETER  RI             F    1870      *****     32:59.8  91:45:39.8
    202   1903  CARRIE AUBEE            SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1900      *****     33:06.6  92:18:46.4
    203    766  HAIZHEN ZHANG           SHREWSBURY  MA         F    1912      *****     33:10.8  92:51:57.3
    204   1161  RACHEL BENTSEN          WARWICK  RI            F    1914      *****     33:11.9  93:25:09.3
    205   3204  TYLER ARAUJO            FAIRHAVEN  MA          M    1931      *****     33:20.4  93:58:29.7
    206    252  GRETCHEN WILLIAMS       WARWICK  RI            F    1970      *****     33:37.3  94:32:07.0
    207   1549  JON GRAMOLINI           CUMBERLAND  RI         M    1971      *****     33:37.8  95:05:44.8
    208   1408  KATHRYN GEAGAN          WALTHAM  MA            F    1988      *****     33:46.6  95:39:31.5
    209   1396  JESSICA TAVARES         WARREN  RI             F    1991      *****     33:47.3  96:13:18.8
    210   3007  MELISSA BALDINELLI      BRISTOL  RI            F    1994      *****     33:48.8  96:47:07.7
    211   3514  POV HIM                 PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1996      *****     33:49.2  97:20:57.0
    212   1246  NICOLE REYNOLDS         LINCOLN  RI            F    2013      *****     34:06.5  97:55:03.6
    213    300  CHARLENE GRIFFIN        WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    2060      *****     34:28.5  98:29:32.1
    214   1618  NANCY GARRITY           WESTPORT  MA           F    2066      *****     34:31.6  99:04:03.7
    215    337  DAVID RIBEIRO           WARWICK  RI            M    2078      *****     34:38.1  99:38:41.9
    216    220  PAUL BURKE              CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2085      *****     34:45.4  100:13:27.4
    217   3925  ELIZABETH TRIVETT       BLACKSTONE  MA         F    2104      *****     34:54.5  100:48:22.0
    218   3922  KENNY COTNOIR           BLACKSTONE  MA         M    2105      *****     34:54.6  101:23:16.6
    219   3684  EMMA GESUALDI           CRANSTON  RI           F    2111      *****     34:59.7  101:58:16.4
    220   2675  ANDREA LAMOUREUX        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       F    2122      *****     35:09.1  102:33:25.6
    221    706  RUCHI GONDHA            LINCOLN  RI            F    2143      *****     35:18.5  103:08:44.1
    222    669  ERIC NADEAU             CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2149      *****     35:21.1  103:44:05.2
    223    668  DIANE LYNCH             CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2156      *****     35:24.7  104:19:29.9
    224   3276  STEPHANIE CARLEY        MILFORD  MA            F    2175      *****     35:39.0  104:55:09.0
    225   3911  ALEX ROMANO             GREENVILLE  RI         M    2177      *****     35:39.5  105:30:48.5
    226   4111  ALEX MARIANI            GREENVILLE  NJ         M    2178      *****     35:40.0  106:06:28.5
    227    204  BECKY PELLEGRINO        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    2181      *****     35:40.8  106:42:09.3
    228   2358  MATTHEW FLORENCE        GREENVILLE  RI         M    2182      *****     35:40.9  107:17:50.2
    229   3360  KENNETH COTNOIR         BLACKSTONE  MA         M    2184      *****     35:42.4  107:53:32.7
    230    301  LACEY GRIFFIN           WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    2185      *****     35:42.5  108:29:15.2
    231   1219  ADAM GOOD               PROVIDENCE  RI         M    2189      *****     35:43.7  109:04:59.0
    232   1106  JASON BRIGGS            BLACKSTONE  MA         M    2195      *****     35:45.8  109:40:44.8
    233   1037  AJAY ADDEPALLE          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    2204      *****     35:50.5  110:16:35.4
    234   2134  SARAH SWIENCKI          NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F    2216      *****     36:00.0  110:52:35.4
    235    217  QUINN CORBETT           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    2219      *****     36:00.6  111:28:36.0
    236    418  RACHEL SILVA            WOONSOCKET  RI         F    2224      *****     36:06.2  112:04:42.3
    237   3754  JOSE BRACHE             NEWTON  MA             M    2235      *****     36:13.1  112:40:55.4
    238   4109  ANNIKA ROSE SANTOS      GREENVILLE  RI         F    2250      *****     36:19.7  113:17:15.1
    239   2151  ISHAN PATEL             LINCOLN  RI            M    2255      *****     36:25.5  113:53:40.7
    240   2402  DAWN RYAN               MIDDLETOWN  RI         F    2267      *****     36:31.8  114:30:12.5
    241   3399  EMILY RYAN              MIDDLETOWN  RI         F    2270      *****     36:32.6  115:06:45.1
    242    339  VARSANA SIHAVONG        CRANSTON  RI           M    2276      *****     36:35.6  115:43:20.8
    243   3914  JENNIFER REYNOLDS       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2279      *****     36:36.5  116:19:57.3
    244   3058  MICHELE GIORGIANNI      PUTNAM  CT             F    2281      *****     36:37.1  116:56:34.5
    245    303  PHOUTHONE KHOUSAKOUN    PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2288      *****     36:38.7  117:33:13.3
    246   1340  SANDY LETOURNEAU        MANVILLE  RI           F    2315      *****     36:58.8  118:10:12.1
    247   1760  KATIE WANDREY           CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2323      *****     37:03.0  118:47:15.1
    248   1023  ALICIA SANCHEZ          PATCHOGUE  NY          F    2332      *****     37:07.0  119:24:22.1
    249    475  HLEE PHUL               MILLVILLE  MA          F    2356      *****     37:23.8  120:01:45.9
    250   2127  BARBARA CHARTIER        WARWICK  RI            F    2370      *****     37:35.3  120:39:21.2
    251   2500  AMIT GUPTA              BURLINGTON  MA         M    2376      *****     37:37.3  121:16:58.6
    252    910  ALEXANDER STEVENS       CRANSTON  RI           M    2378      *****     37:37.4  121:54:36.1
    253    688  GLADDIE HOULKER         WARWICK  RI            F    2388      *****     37:48.2  122:32:24.4
    254   2499  GARIMA GUPTA            BURLINGTON  MA         F    2393      *****     37:51.4  123:10:15.8
    255   2671  CJ RYAN                 WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    M    2394      *****     37:52.5  123:48:08.4
    256    751  SYED IMAM               EXETER  RI             M    2403      *****     37:57.8  124:26:06.3
    257   2984  CHRISTEN SIMAS          CRANSTON  RI           F    2414      *****     38:05.9  125:04:12.2
    258   1222  JENNIFER DANDRIDGE-BROWNCRANSTON  RI           F    2415      *****     38:06.9  125:42:19.2
    259   3932  CHRIS WOOMER            BARRINGTON  RI         M    2417      *****     38:09.8  126:20:29.1
    260   2845  SUSAN HENDERSON         CRANSTON  RI           F    2426      *****     38:20.2  126:58:49.3
    261   1700  MICHELLE GRAMBLEY       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    2435      *****     38:29.3  127:37:18.6
    262   1041  PRASHANTH BELLI         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2439      *****     38:32.0  128:15:50.6
    263   1234  JANIXA CORDERO          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2448      *****     38:35.4  128:54:26.1
    264   1994  COLLEEN WENZL           CRANSTON  RI           F    2466      *****     38:50.9  129:33:17.0
    265   3651  SARAH DUGAN             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2477      *****     38:58.5  130:12:15.6
    266   3453  KASSANDRA CARR          COVENTRY  RI           F    2478      *****     38:59.9  130:51:15.6
    267   1905  KAYLA AUBEE             SMITHFIELD  RI         F    2486      *****     39:06.3  131:30:21.9
    268   1904  KEVIN AUBEE             SMITHFIELD  RI         M    2487      *****     39:07.4  132:09:29.3
    269   3693  KIM CARR                WOONSOCKETQ  RI        F    2488      *****     39:08.2  132:48:37.5
    270    972  SARA FITTS              PASCOAG  RI            F    2495      *****     39:14.6  133:27:52.2
    271   1859  ZIXUAN MENG             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2498      *****     39:16.5  134:07:08.7
    272   3118  JANELLE BRUNETTI        CLINTON  MA            F    2508      *****     39:22.3  134:46:31.0
    273   2034  DIVYA BANGALORE GOVINDARCUMBERLAND  RI         F    2516      *****     39:31.2  135:26:02.3
    274   2959  DEREK LUCAS             WARWICK  RI            M    2520      *****     39:33.9  136:05:36.2
    275   2688  MICHAEL GARRITY         FALL RIVER  MA         M    2535      *****     39:45.1  136:45:21.3
    276    167  JEN LALIBERTE           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    2539      *****     39:54.7  137:25:16.1
    277   2436  KAZUE TANAKA            QUINCY  MA             F    2550      *****     40:03.6  138:05:19.7
    278   1499  KATIE SPRAGUE           DIGHTON  MA            F    2561      *****     40:10.8  138:45:30.5
    279    176  LAURA MARTIN            MOOSUP  CT             F    2564      *****     40:16.6  139:25:47.1
    280    211  SERA DUBOIS             WOONSOCKET  RI         F    2571      *****     40:24.9  140:06:12.0
    281   3659  KATIE COURTEMANCHE      SEEKONK  MA            F    2580      *****     40:31.3  140:46:43.4
    282   3829  BRIAN PIMENTEL          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    2590      *****     40:36.9  141:27:20.4
    283   3104  DAVID CODERRE           WICKFORD  RI           M    2617      *****     41:15.0  142:08:35.5
    284   2493  KATHLEEN KELLEY         GREENVILLE  RI         F    2624      *****     41:22.5  142:49:58.0
    285    379  KAYLA LITTLEFIELD       EXETER  RI             F    2627      *****     41:25.5  143:31:23.5
    286   3106  GABRIELLE CODERRE       WICKFORD  RI           F    2630      *****     41:27.0  144:12:50.6
    287   1778  ABIGAIL BOLTON          N. ATTLEBORO  MA       F    2631      *****     41:28.5  144:54:19.1
    288   1776  KATHRYN BOLTON          N. ATTLEBORO  MA       F    2633      *****     41:30.1  145:35:49.2
    289   2376  ED SULLIVAN             CRANSTON  RI           M    2636      *****     41:31.9  146:17:21.2
    290   3393  SHAINA VANDEMOORTELE    GREENVILLE  RI         F    2639      *****     41:32.9  146:58:54.1
    291   3823  SARAH THURBER           PAWTUCKET  RI          F    2642      *****     41:34.3  147:40:28.5
    292   3804  XIAOXIAO JIN            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2649      *****     41:41.0  148:22:09.5
    293    759  ZIYAO TANG              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    2650      *****     41:41.6  149:03:51.2
    294    584  KAYLA GAMACHE           WOON  RI               F    2664      *****     41:52.7  149:45:43.9
    295   3682  LISA GESUALDI           CRANSTON  RI           F    2668      *****     42:02.2  150:27:46.1
    296   3685  OLIVIA GESUALDI         CRANSTON  RI           F    2673      *****     42:05.5  151:09:51.7
    297    585  SARA GAMACHE            WOON  RI               F    2674      *****     42:06.6  151:51:58.3
    298   1205  AVNI XHULI              CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2680      *****     42:12.8  152:34:11.2
    299   2424  ISABEL TONELLI-SIPPEL   WHITINSVILLE  MA       F    2686      *****     42:19.3  153:16:30.5
    300   2310  SHANNON MCLOUD          WEST WARWICK  RI       F    2693      *****     42:25.0  153:58:55.5
    301   2417  RYAN SAVOIE             NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    2695      *****     42:26.8  154:41:22.4
    302   2679  TOM ARMSTRONG           WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    2705      *****     42:37.8  155:24:00.3
    303   2728  THOMAS ARMSTRONG        WESTBOROUGH  MA        M    2706      *****     42:38.2  156:06:38.6
    304   3827  ELWIN PIMENTEL          WOONSOCKET  RI         M    2709      *****     42:41.2  156:49:19.8
    305   2011  NEERAJ RAMESH           FRANKLIN  MA           M    2718      *****     42:55.9  157:32:15.7
    306   1271  ABISHEK RAJA            BELLINGHAM  MA         M    2719      *****     42:58.7  158:15:14.5
    307   1392  PRATHAM GUJAR           BELLINGHAM  MA         M    2729      *****     43:06.7  158:58:21.2
    308   1838  CHRISTOPHER ENRIGHT     WOONSOCKET  RI         M    2744      *****     43:24.2  159:41:45.4
    309   1264  NAYANA BELLIDIGA        CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2745      *****     43:28.7  160:25:14.2
    310   1935  NITESH KUMAR            FRANKLIN  MA           M    2746      *****     43:31.4  161:08:45.6
    311   3110  JOEL BROWN              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    2762      *****     43:58.5  161:52:44.1
    312   1934  SHREYAS KUMAR           FRANKLIN  MA           M    2771      *****     44:06.6  162:36:50.7
    313   1620  AMANDA TATRO            FALL RIVER  MA         F    2774      *****     44:07.7  163:20:58.5
    314   1390  SURYA GUJAR             BELLINGHAM  MA         M    2786      *****     44:14.9  164:05:13.4
    315   1761  NATALIE HARTSFIELD      CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2797      *****     44:30.0  164:49:43.4
    316   3108  REX BREWER              WICKFORD  RI           M    2798      *****     44:32.9  165:34:16.4
    317   1779  CHRIS BOLTON            N. ATTLEBORO  MA       M    2809      *****     44:46.0  166:19:02.5
    318   4140  ARCHANA CHODAVARAPU     CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2813      *****     44:53.2  167:03:55.7
    319    665  CHRISTINE BRANT         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2816      *****     44:55.3  167:48:51.1
    320   4141  VENKAT RATNAM PIDAPARTHICUMBERLAND  RI         M    2817      *****     44:56.1  168:33:47.2
    321   3525  ERNEST COURTEMANCHE     SEEKONK  MA            M    2819      *****     44:58.7  169:18:45.9
    322   1773  DONNA BOLTON            N. ATTLEBORO  MA       F    2821      *****     45:00.9  170:03:46.9
    323   2788  HANNAH GOLDSTEIN        FRANKLIN  MA           F    2826      *****     45:05.7  170:48:52.6
    324   1349  NICOLE JOYCE            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2832      *****     45:20.3  171:34:12.9
    325   2795  MATTHEW LOMASTRO        CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2837      *****     45:23.4  172:19:36.3
    326   3457  CAROL GALLUCCI          JOHNSTON  RI           F    2845      *****     45:32.6  173:05:09.0
    327    641  CATIE FLYNN             WALTHAM  MA            F    2847      *****     45:37.5  173:50:46.5
    328   1725  ANTHONY IANNUCCILLI JR  WARWICK  RI            M    2850      *****     45:42.4  174:36:29.0
    329   1858  XING ZHANG              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2853      *****     45:46.2  175:22:15.2
    330   1981  GRACE IANNUCCILLI       WARWICK  RI            F    2865      *****     45:55.6  176:08:10.9
    331   3391  EMILY WATSON            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2870      *****     45:58.1  176:54:09.0
    332   3390  PAMELA WATSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2871      *****     45:58.4  177:40:07.4
    333   4009  THIAGO RANGEL           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    2877      *****     46:08.8  178:26:16.2
    334    340  THO XAYKOSY             W WARWICK  RI          M    2880      *****     46:13.2  179:12:29.5
    335   1587  MAUREEN LEFEBVRE        CHEPACHET  RI          F    2882      *****     46:21.6  179:58:51.1
    336    223  KAYLA ACKLEY            WOONSOCKET  RI         F    2885      *****     46:23.7  180:45:14.9
    337   2050  TERRY MASSE             NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    2890      *****     46:33.4  181:31:48.3
    338   2012  NIDHI RAMESH            FRANKLIN  MA           F    2893      *****     46:39.5  182:18:27.8
    339   1373  RAMESH BALAN            FRANKLIN  MA           M    2894      *****     46:39.6  183:05:07.4
    340   1372  SHREERANJINI RAMESH     FRANKLIN  MA           F    2896      *****     46:42.3  183:51:49.7
    341   2156  VENKATA CHIRRAVURI      FRANKLIN  MA           M    2899      *****     46:46.8  184:38:36.6
    342   2067  GABRIEL ABDEL-SAMED     WARWICK  RI            M    2907      *****     46:58.4  185:25:35.1
    343   2062  JENNIFER ABDEL-SAMED    WARWICK  RI            F    2910      *****     47:00.6  186:12:35.8
    344   3459  MARGARET CORRENTE       JOHNSTON  RI           F    2916      *****     47:05.0  186:59:40.8
    345   4183  ROB SHEA                NASHUA  NH             M    2917      *****     47:05.3  187:46:46.1
    346   2794  JOSEPH LOMASTRO         CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2932      *****     47:27.9  188:34:14.0
    347   3163  SRAVANTHI VADLAMANNATI  WEST WARWICK  RI       F    2933      *****     47:31.7  189:21:45.7
    348    499  REBEKAH TOUCH           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2935      *****     47:42.9  190:09:28.6
    349    342  MEGHAN NHAR             WEST WARWICK  RI       F    2937      *****     47:44.6  190:57:13.2
    350   2291  TIMOTHY PINCINCE        WOONSOCKET  RI         M    2938      *****     47:45.9  191:44:59.2
    351   2351  ANNE CHOQUETTE          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    2939      *****     47:46.5  192:32:45.8
    352   1388  PATRICIA MARSEGLIA      WARWICK  RI            F    2944      *****     48:04.0  193:20:49.8
    353   1447  STEPHANIE MARSEGLIA     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    2947      *****     48:05.4  194:08:55.2
    354   2184  DIYA AMULOJU            PLAINVILLE  MA         F    2950      *****     48:08.2  194:57:03.5
    355   2589  JUDY DANHO              CRANSTON  RI           F    2958      *****     48:11.2  195:45:14.7
    356   1489  LORRI LANGFORD          OAKLAND  RI            F    2965      *****     48:16.1  196:33:30.9
    357    208  JOANNE MCMANUS          LINCOLN  RI            F    2978      *****     48:51.0  197:22:22.0
    358   3081  CRISTEN GARDINER        WARWICK  RI            F    2983      *****     49:03.7  198:11:25.8
    359    442  JACKIE BEAUVAIS         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2997      *****     49:19.3  199:00:45.1
    360   2157  AMULYA CHIRRAVURI       FRANKLIN  MA           F    2998      *****     49:20.8  199:50:06.0
    361   3351  HANNAH TRAHAN           QUINCY  MA             F    2999      *****     49:21.7  200:39:27.8
    362   3689  FIONA SARNO             EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    3034      *****     50:39.2  201:30:07.1
    363   3086  GAIL FREDRICKSON        EXETER  RI             F    3035      *****     50:39.4  202:20:46.5
    364   3433  KAYLA SOARES            SWANSEA  MA            F    3048      *****     50:53.1  203:11:39.7
    365   3392  JESSICA WATSON          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    3050      *****     50:55.3  204:02:35.1
    366   3727  DANIELLE BARRY          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    3064      *****     51:04.0  204:53:39.1
    367   3729  JORGE RAPOSO            PAWTUCKET  RI          M    3065      *****     51:04.6  205:44:43.8
    368   1273  SUBIKSHAA RAJA          BELLINGHAM  MA         F    3075      *****     51:22.5  206:36:06.3
    369    798  ARFANA IMAM             EXETER  RI             F    3077      *****     51:24.9  207:27:31.3
    370    796  SHAMAILA IMAM           EXETER  RI             F    3078      *****     51:25.5  208:18:56.9
    371    782  TAYLOR RUSSO            WARWICK  RI            F    3080      *****     51:31.0  209:10:27.9
    372    495  LAUREN GENDRON          SMITHFIELD  RI         F    3095      *****     51:51.6  210:02:19.6
    373   2892  MONICA BAKER            EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    3099      *****     51:56.3  210:54:15.9
    374   3739  ADAM PLANTE             WARWICK  RI            M    3101      *****     51:58.5  211:46:14.4
    375   3335  GREG LATO               NARRAGANSETT  RI       M    3103      *****     51:59.4  212:38:13.9
    376   3347  JAMY GAYNOR             LUNENBURG  MA          F    3115      *****     52:10.6  213:30:24.5
    377   3817  NOKKEO THEPNGONE        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    3116      *****     52:12.0  214:22:36.5
    378   2903  SOUPHAPHPONE SOUKAMNEUTHLUNENBURG              F    3117      *****     52:12.2  215:14:48.8
    379   2902  SLEU SOUKAMNEUTH        LUNENBURG  MA          M    3118      *****     52:12.2  216:07:01.0
    380   2548  ARPITA PATEL            CRANSTON  RI           F    3130      *****     52:30.0  216:59:31.1
    381   1802  NICK BURNHAM            NORTH UXBRIDGE  MA     M    3131      *****     52:30.2  217:52:01.4
    382   3151  LAKSHMI BANDARU         PLAINVILLE  MA         F    3132      *****     52:31.6  218:44:33.0
    383   1734  KATHY KANTERMAN         BARRINGTON  RI         F    3141      *****     52:51.8  219:37:24.9
    384   2487  EMILY CONTE             COVENTRY  RI           F    3142      *****     52:51.9  220:30:16.8
    385   1789  BRITTANY KATZ           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    3162      *****     53:11.9  221:23:28.8
    386   2932  ROBERT PLANTE           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    3194      *****     53:43.5  222:17:12.4
    387    466  KATELYN RYAN            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    3208      *****     53:52.4  223:11:04.8
    388   1932  SUDHA BALANAGA          FRANKLIN  MA           F    3212      *****     53:54.5  224:04:59.4
    389   1933  KUMAR THIRUMAL          FRANKLIN  MA           M    3213      *****     53:54.7  224:58:54.1
    390   1387  SMITA GUJAR             BELLINGHAM  MA         F    3214      *****     53:55.1  225:52:49.2
    391   1475  ANAY GONDHA             LINCOLN  RI            M    3218      *****     54:00.3  226:46:49.6
    392   1476  AMIT GONDHA             LINCOLN  RI            M    3219      *****     54:01.0  227:40:50.6
    393   1474  NIVA PATEL              LINCOLN  RI            F    3220      *****     54:04.0  228:34:54.7
    394   3700  SHANNON SHALLCROSS      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    3234      *****     54:30.7  229:29:25.4
    395   2365  NICOLE ARRECIS          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    3243      *****     54:38.6  230:24:04.0
    396    149  VALERY NARDACCI         JOHNSTON  RI           F    3247      *****     54:53.5  231:18:57.6
    397   3273  GABRIEL DANHO           CRANSTON  RI           M    3251      *****     55:06.4  232:14:04.0
    398   2849  MARY BAKER              JOHNSTON  RI           F    3252      *****     55:06.7  233:09:10.8
    399   2584  NICOLE LECUIVRE         BRAINTREE  MA          F    3253      *****     55:07.0  234:04:17.8
    400   2588  RICHARD LECUIVRE        CRANSTON  RI           M    3254      *****     55:07.3  234:59:25.2
    401   3856  ALLY GIANSANTI          WARWICK  RI            F    3258      *****     55:20.2  235:54:45.4
    402   3419  PATTY LAMOTHE           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    3259      *****     55:21.3  236:50:06.8
    403   2214  JEANNINE BOURSKI        PAWTUCKET  RI          F    3263      *****     55:23.1  237:45:29.9
    404   2872  KRISTEN MURATA          MALDEN  MA             F    3268      *****     55:28.6  238:40:58.6
    405    432  CINDY MCGRATH           WEST DENNIS  MA        F    3270      *****     55:29.4  239:36:28.0
    406    434  CHRISTINE FORD          WEST DENNIS  MA        F    3272      *****     55:30.8  240:31:58.8
    407   4240  JANICE GRAY             JOHNSTON  RI           F    3280      *****     55:52.0  241:27:50.8
    408   2299  REBECCA HAYES           WOONSOCKET  RI         F    3283      *****     55:53.0  242:23:43.8
    409   3630  BRIAN CABRAL            TIVERTON  RI           M    3292      *****     56:09.3  243:19:53.2
    410   4181  CURT CABRAL             TIVERTON  RI           M    3298      *****     56:18.8  244:16:12.1
    411    574  IVONNE ARTEAGA          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    3306      *****     56:38.2  245:12:50.4
    412    576  DANIEL ARTEAGA          PAWTUCKET  RI          M    3307      *****     56:38.3  246:09:28.7
    413   2205  RYAN LUCAS              PROVIDENCE  RI         M    3310      *****     56:41.1  247:06:09.8
    414    693  IAN LEVY                PROVIDENCE  RI         M    3316      *****     56:55.8  248:03:05.7
    415   2950  CHRISTINE GUILLET       CUMBERLAND  RI         F    3320      *****     57:02.2  249:00:07.9
    416   3826  CANDIDA GARO            WOONSOCKET  RI         M    3336      *****     57:33.4  249:57:41.3
    417   2398  HEATHER COSTA           WARWICK  RI            F    3352      *****     57:52.0  250:55:33.4
    418    460  THOMAS ALEXANDER        CUMBERLAND  RI         M    3353      *****     57:53.6  251:53:27.0
    419   3605  CHRISTIAN PETRECCA      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    3356      *****     57:58.5  252:51:25.6
    420   1799  NANCY DUFFY             CRANSTON  RI           F    3363      *****     58:11.5  253:49:37.1
    421   1786  PAMELA DUFFY            NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F    3364      *****     58:13.3  254:47:50.5
    422   1801  KEN DUFFY               CRANSTON  RI           M    3365      *****     58:14.9  255:46:05.4
    423   3014  CHRISTINE KOPPLIN       WILLIMANTIC  CT        F    3366      *****     58:15.8  256:44:21.3
    424   3589  KRISTIN TRUDEL          WOONSOCKET  RI         F    3370      *****     58:18.0  257:42:39.3
    425   4105  JAILENE VAZQUEZ         LINCOLN  RI            F    3391      *****     59:10.7  258:41:50.0
    426   4047  EDITZA VAZQUEZ          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    3392      *****     59:14.0  259:41:04.0
    427   3560  MONIQUE DESOUSA         SWANSEA  MA            F    3414      *****   1:00:03.6  260:41:07.7
    428   3559  JOSHUA PLATT            FALL RIVER  MA         M    3415      *****   1:00:03.7  261:41:11.5
    429   4001  AMANDA DESOUSA          SWANSEA  MA            F    3416      *****   1:00:03.9  262:41:15.5
    430   3665  CAMILLE ST ONGE         WOONSOCKET  RI         M    3418      *****   1:00:17.2  263:41:32.7
    431   3609  JOHN ZOGLIO             JOHNSTON  RI           M    3430      *****   1:01:02.3  264:42:35.1
    432   3840  ARTHUR ABRAHAM          COVENTRY  RI           M    3434      *****   1:01:12.6  265:43:47.7
    433   3843  JANICE ABRAHAM          COVENTRY  RI           F    3435      *****   1:01:14.3  266:45:02.0
    434   2185  VENKATESH AMULOJU       PLAINVILLE  MA         M    3444      *****   1:01:50.2  267:46:52.2
    435   2182  ROHINI AMULOJU          PLAINVILLE  MA         F    3445      *****   1:01:51.5  268:48:43.8
    436    179  OUTHIT SOMPASEUTH       WOONSOCKET  RI         F    3448      *****   1:01:56.4  269:50:40.2
    437    190  DAOSAVAHN KEOMANIVONG   WOONSOCKET  RI         F    3449      *****   1:01:56.6  270:52:36.8
    438   3765  ROBERT HAYES JR         WOONSOCKET  RI         M    3450      *****   1:02:27.5  271:55:04.4
    439    181  VONG SOMPASEUTH         WOONSOCKET  RI         F    3466      *****   1:03:32.3  272:58:36.7
    440    185  THIPPHAVANH SOMPASEUTH  WOONSOCKET  RI         F    3467      *****   1:03:37.7  274:02:14.5
    441   1757  RYAN DOYLE              FALL RIVER  MA         M    3470      *****   1:03:43.3  275:05:57.8
    442    222  TARA SPRAGUE            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    3482      *****   1:04:41.9  276:10:39.7
    443   3673  EDWIN VILLAMIL          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    3487      *****   1:05:46.7  277:16:26.4
    444   3675  ALEXIS VILLAMIL         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    3488      *****   1:05:47.5  278:22:14.0
    445   3674  CHRIS VILLAMIL          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    3489      *****   1:05:48.0  279:28:02.0
    446   1617  PHILIP RODRIGUES        SOMERSET  MA           M    3498      *****   1:07:43.1  280:35:45.2

Team - Cape Cods Finest Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 54:29.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1856  RORY JENKINS            SAGAMORE BEACH  MA     M      94         94     17:27.7    17:27.7
      2   3237  JOSHUA CURTIS           WORCESTER  MA          M     105        199     17:52.3    35:20.1
      3   2409  JUSTIN TORRELLAS        HARWICH  MA            M     153        352     19:09.0    54:29.2
      4   1977  WEBB MCDONALD           PORTSMOUTH  RI         M     165        517     19:28.1  1:13:57.4
      5   2486  JASON MCWHIRTER         SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     M     175        692     19:46.5  1:33:44.0

Team - Brown FSAE Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:03:29.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3518  KYLE LARACEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     197        197     20:16.9    20:16.9
      2   3299  GRANT MENON             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     239        436     21:16.0    41:32.9
      3   3770  JAMES DILLING           NEW BRITAIN  CT        M     287        723     21:56.9  1:03:29.9
      4   3307  PHILIP MATHIEU          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     341       1064     22:36.9  1:26:06.8
      5   3515  ISAKU KAMADA            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     343       1407     22:40.0  1:48:46.8
      6   3394  JAEKYUNG SONG           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1459       2866     30:32.2  2:19:19.0
      7   3811  VICTORIA LEE            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2107       4973     34:56.8  2:54:15.9
      8   3353  CHRISTINE HERRMANN      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2150       7123     35:21.1  3:29:37.1
      9   3637  RACHEL MURAI            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2474       9597     38:57.4  4:08:34.5

Team - Running With The Tide Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:05:08.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1071  GABRIEL MUNOZ-FITCH     BOSTON  MA             M     215        215     20:52.9    20:52.9
      2    933  JARED BARKER            WOONSOCKET  RI         M     218        433     20:56.7    41:49.7
      3    940  ROBET HUBBARD           N. SMITHFIELD  RI      M     418        851     23:19.1  1:05:08.8
      4   3309  CHRIS MARTINEZ          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     598       1449     25:09.2  1:30:18.0
      5    945  ELIZABETH LOCKE         BOSTON  MA             F     800       2249     26:31.0  1:56:49.0
      6   4804  ANDREW DUBOWEC          BOSTON  MA             M     829       3078     26:42.5  2:23:31.6
      7    936  ALEXANDER KASSAB        BOSTON  MA             M     921       3999     27:20.1  2:50:51.7
      8    938  TOM BECHARD             EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1203       5202     29:06.6  3:19:58.3
      9    942  SYDNEY GOLLOBIN         SOUTH BOSTON  MA       F    1266       6468     29:25.0  3:49:23.4
     10   1946  LINDSAY LEVY            BOSTON  MA             F    1893       8361     33:04.7  4:22:28.2
     11   4803  JANE TRAVERSY           BOSTON  MA             F    2246      10607     36:19.3  4:58:47.5

Team - Team Do It RIght Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:11:54.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4102  GERMAN VELASCO          BARRINGTON  RI         M     194        194     20:10.1    20:10.1
      2   4124  ALFONSO LOPEZ           BARRINGTON  RI         M     407        601     23:13.5    43:23.6
      3   3478  JULIA HARVEY            PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1113       1714     28:30.8  1:11:54.5
      4   3486  STACEY BENBEN           WESTPORT  MA           F    1728       3442     32:19.0  1:44:13.6

Team - WE RUN THISTOWN Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:12:28.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2889  MATT GUNNIP             PAWTUCKET  RI          M     433        433     23:29.3    23:29.3
      2   2174  EFREN B SOLIS JR        CRANSTON  RI           M     462        895     23:51.0    47:20.3
      3   2896  ANTHONY SANDERS         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     595       1490     25:07.9  1:12:28.3
      4   3079  BARBARA RICHARDSON      PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1119       2609     28:32.4  1:41:00.8
      5   4044  MICHAEL ROLLINS         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    1141       3750     28:41.1  2:09:41.9
      6   4308  TUESDAY PERKINS         SACRAMENTO  CA         F    2750       6500     43:37.3  2:53:19.2
      7   3969  NICOLE WALKER           WARWICK  RI            F    3215       9715     53:56.0  3:47:15.3

Team - Fastanedas Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:17:50.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3930  RICHARD FAGUE           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M     212        212     20:47.9    20:47.9
      2   3928  SARAH CASTANEDA         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     502        714     24:20.6    45:08.5
      3   3931  JEREMY CASTANEDA        NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    M    1774       2488     32:42.1  1:17:50.6

Team - RI EOHHS Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:19:11.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2801  THOMAS MARTIN           LINCOLN  RI            M     560        560     24:53.4    24:53.4
      2   2805  FERNANDO NAVARRETE      PAWTUCKET  RI          M     669       1229     25:39.3    50:32.7
      3   2775  ALDA REGO               ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1134       2363     28:38.8  1:19:11.5
      4   3634  STAN PROKOP             N ATTLEBORO  MA        M    1302       3665     29:37.6  1:48:49.2
      5   3670  BILL MCQUADE            WARWICK  RI            M    1908       5573     33:09.0  2:21:58.2
      6   2970  ALISON CROKE            WAKEFIELD  RI          F    2290       7863     36:39.3  2:58:37.5

Team - Love2Run Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:23:24.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1418  LANA SHAUGHNESSY        CRANSTON  RI           F     614        614     25:17.1    25:17.1
      2   1483  ROBERT LEE              LINCOLN  RI            M    1193       1807     29:03.3    54:20.4
      3   1424  KAYLA RUHLE             CRANSTON  RI           F    1196       3003     29:03.9  1:23:24.4

Team - Fagundes Fun Run Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:25:14.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    400  HEATHER JOHNSON         PROVIDENCE  RI         F     823        823     26:41.2    26:41.2
      2   3779  JOHN FAGUNDES           RIVERSIDE  RI          M    1167       1990     28:51.0    55:32.3
      3    402  CAROL FERRIS            WRENTHAM  MA           F    1317       3307     29:42.5  1:25:14.8
      4    486  DAVID FAGUNDES          DIGHTON  MA            M    1587       4894     31:19.9  1:56:34.8
      5   3780  JULIE COUGHLAN          NORTH DIGHTON  MA      F    1695       6589     32:05.5  2:28:40.3

Team - RI Marathi Mandal Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:25:37.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1472  VEDANT BHAGAT           SMITHFIELD  RI         M     512        512     24:26.6    24:26.6
      2   1527  MILIND DESHPANDE        EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1148       1660     28:42.9    53:09.6
      3   3802  ISHANI BEDRE            CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1746       3406     32:27.5  1:25:37.1
      4   3883  RAVI SAKALIKAR          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1778       5184     32:43.6  1:58:20.8
      5   1473  HIMANSHU BHAGAT         SMITHFIELD  RI         M    2042       7226     34:18.2  2:32:39.0
      6   3900  AJIT NARAVANE           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M    2080       9306     34:38.7  3:07:17.8
      7   1567  JAIDEEP PURANIK         CRANSTON  RI           M    2256      11562     36:25.7  3:43:43.5
      8   3777  MONICA BHAGAT           SMITHFIELD  RI         F    2511      14073     39:24.2  4:23:07.8
      9   1528  AMRAPALI DESHPANDE      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    2515      16588     39:27.1  5:02:34.9
     10   3805  MRUNALINI BEDRE         CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2610      19198     41:05.2  5:43:40.1

Team - International Elites Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1342  LOUISE JAKOBSON         WARWICK  RI            F    1183       1183     29:01.6    29:01.6
      2   1520  LINE DAEMS              ARLINGTON  MA          F    1420       2603     30:18.9    59:20.6
      3   4871  LARA EID                TIVERTON  RI           F    1438       4041     30:24.8  1:29:45.4

Team - DB Runners Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:30:41.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2626  RENEE D'AMICO           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     608        608     25:15.6    25:15.6
      2   1959  TRINH TRUONG            CRANSTON  RI           F    1564       2172     31:14.1    56:29.8
      3   3566  LOUISE DAMICO           CRANSTON  RI           F    2027       4199     34:12.1  1:30:41.9
      4   3341  ROBERT D'AMICO          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    2433       6632     38:24.5  2:09:06.5

Team - Kickin Asphalt Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:32:41.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2691  ALLISON LEBLANC         BOSTON  MA             F     980        980     27:42.4    27:42.4
      2   3249  HOLLY MELESKI           LAKEVILLE  MA          F    1750       2730     32:28.6  1:00:11.0
      3   2632  KELLY KEATON            WARIWCK  RI            F    1751       4481     32:30.1  1:32:41.1

Team - Team VICtorious Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:32:44.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2793  CHRIS RYAN              WALLINGFORD  CT        M    1400       1400     30:12.3    30:12.3
      2   2792  VICTORIA RYAN           WALLINGFORD  CT        F    1540       2940     31:04.0  1:01:16.4
      3    915  ANNE MARIE CORBETT      MENDON  MA             F    1602       4542     31:28.0  1:32:44.4
      4    918  NANCY BURDZEL           UPTON  MA              F    1699       6241     32:07.1  2:04:51.6
      5    913  CHRIS CORBETT           MENDON  MA             M    2176       8417     35:39.4  2:40:31.0
      6    916  HEATHER DESILETS        HOPKINTON  MA          F    2399      10816     37:55.2  3:18:26.2
      7   2337  MICHELE SMITH           ATHOL  MA              F    2537      13353     39:47.1  3:58:13.4
      8   1042  SARAH LEPARDO           WEST ROXBURY  MA       F    3091      16444     51:47.3  4:50:00.7

Team - Los Andes Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:33:52.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3413  LAWRENCE PEREZ          WARWICK  RI            M     952        952     27:33.6    27:33.6
      2   1211  ANDREA O'HARA           CRANSTON  RI           F    1907       2859     33:08.9  1:00:42.6
      3   1218  OMAR CURI               CRANSTON  RI           M    1909       4768     33:09.5  1:33:52.2

Team - Team IBM Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:34:07.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    656  BILL CARY               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M    1159       1159     28:47.1    28:47.1
      2    624  JEFF LAND               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M    1561       2720     31:13.3  1:00:00.5
      3    325  MIKE MORIARTY           PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    2016       4736     34:07.4  1:34:07.9
      4    617  ANTHONY FIOROT          CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2275       7011     36:35.2  2:10:43.2

Team - Sensei Fitness Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:34:33.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    521  JAMES FLORIO JR.        JOHNSTON  RI           M    1047       1047     28:06.1    28:06.1
      2   1060  LAURA MAYORGA           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1916       2963     33:13.6  1:01:19.7
      3    825  CHANTAL DUNCAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1917       4880     33:13.6  1:34:33.3
      4    502  MATTHEW CAITO           JOHNSTON  RI           M    2050       6930     34:23.8  2:08:57.2
      5    501  ALICIA CAITO            JOHNSTON  RI           F    2052       8982     34:25.0  2:43:22.2
      6   3168  CINDY HOWARD            CRANSTON  RI           F    2867      11849     45:57.4  3:29:19.7
      7    500  KERI MORGERA            NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    2874      14723     45:59.1  4:15:18.8
      8    592  LAURIE FORCIER          CAMBRIDGE  MA          F    3081      17804     51:34.6  5:06:53.5
      9    563  JUDITH FORCIER          WEST WARWICK  RI       F    3085      20889     51:38.3  5:58:31.8

Team - Weight Loss Success Striders Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:39:23.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2591  JAMES SIDMAN            CRANSTON  RI           M    1050       1050     28:07.9    28:07.9
      2   2135  SARA STILES             DIGHTON  MA            F    1393       2443     30:09.9    58:17.8
      3   2167  MARY MCDERMOTT          WARWICK  RI            F    2609       5052     41:05.1  1:39:23.0
      4   1226  ROBYN COOK              CUMBERLAND  RI         F    2783       7835     44:11.8  2:23:34.8
      5   1227  SCOTT COOK              CUMBERLAND  RI         M    2784      10619     44:12.6  3:07:47.4
      6   1546  ANN GIROUX              WEST WARWICK  RI       F    3025      13644     50:15.9  3:58:03.4
      7   1282  SCOTT MERCIER           ATTLEBORO  MA          M    3223      16867     54:13.7  4:52:17.1
      8   1192  KELLIE ARMSTRONG        WEST WARWICK  RI       F    3224      20091     54:13.9  5:46:31.0
      9   1235  DEBORAH COVINGTON       PAWTUCKET  RI          F    3433      23524   1:01:08.7  6:47:39.8
     10   1215  DENISE PAPPA            WEST WARWICK  RI       F    3500      27024   1:08:15.4  7:55:55.3
     11   1267  JIM GIROUX              COVENTRY  RI           M    3502      30526   1:09:30.7  9:05:26.0
     12   1228  MICHELLE RICHARDSON     RUMFORD  RI            F    3503      34029   1:12:28.8  10:17:54.8

Team - The sweaty coconuts and one palm tree Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:42:33.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2702  CHRISTOPHER NAGY        STOUGHTON  MA          M    1608       1608     31:31.6    31:31.6
      2   1570  DAWN LACHAPELLE         WARWICK  RI            F    2148       3756     35:21.1  1:06:52.7
      3   3214  LAUREN GRIFFITH         WEST GREENWICH  RI     F    2179       5935     35:40.2  1:42:33.0

Team - ETC Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:45:45.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2163  ERIC SMITH              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     735        735     26:06.7    26:06.7
      2   2162  CAITLYN HORBERT         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2075       2810     34:36.7  1:00:43.5
      3   2164  TINA HORBERT            CRANSTON  RI           F    2823       5633     45:02.4  1:45:45.9

Team - Jordan Strong Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:47:58.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1879  AMANDA HOLLAND          PAWTUCKET  RI          F    2086       2086     34:45.6    34:45.6
      2   2097  EMILY MAHONEY           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2273       4359     36:34.3  1:11:19.9
      3   1928  MEREDITH MAHONEY        ALBION  RI             F    2287       6646     36:38.6  1:47:58.6

Team - New England Gators Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:49:30.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    370  ANDREW MCCARTHY         FRANKLIN  MA           M    1677       1677     32:00.2    32:00.2
      2    368  ROBERT MCCARTHY         FRANKLIN  MA           M    2444       4121     38:34.2  1:10:34.4
      3    369  LAURA MCCARTHY          FRANKLIN  MA           F    2473       6594     38:55.7  1:49:30.1
      4    371  ETHAN MCCARTHY          FRANKLIN  MA           M    2919       9513     47:06.9  2:36:37.1

Team - Power-Poise The Dragonflies Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:02:04.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1125  MELISSA MALONE          HARRISVILLE  RI        F    2100       2100     34:51.9    34:51.9
      2   1126  LORRI LANGFORD          OAKLAND  RI            F    2238       4338     36:14.0  1:11:06.0
      3   3987  CRYSTAL VERRIER         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    3055       7393     50:58.5  2:02:04.6

Team - The Dream Team Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:11:46.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3971  KRISTEN BRISTOL         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    2720       2720     42:59.2    42:59.2
      2   2250  CARL LICHTENFELS        EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    2722       5442     43:00.1  1:25:59.4
      3   2253  LISA LICHTENFELS        EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    2854       8296     45:46.5  2:11:46.0
      4   2303  DALE BRENNAN            WARWICK  RI            F    2856      11152     45:48.5  2:57:34.5

Team - Celestial Church of Christ - Providence Parish Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:13:31.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1050  VICTOR ADEWUSI          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M    2792       2792     44:25.1    44:25.1
      2   1053  OLUBUNMI OSHO           NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F    2796       5588     44:29.8  1:28:55.0
      3   1054  MODUPE JAIYEOLA         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2800       8388     44:36.3  2:13:31.3

Team - Norwood Trotters Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:27:24.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    384  MARY SIMMONS MOTTE      CRANSTON  RI           F    2732       2732     43:09.9    43:09.9
      2    386  WESLEY MOTTE            CRANSTON  RI           M    2868       5600     45:58.0  1:29:08.0
      3    385  MARK MOTTE              CRANSTON  RI           M    3368       8968     58:16.5  2:27:24.6



Final Team Results

Charity

Team - RMHP Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:03:08.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3496  KIM CHULA-MAGUIRE       CUMBERLAND  RI         F     146        146     19:02.3    19:02.3
      2   3763  KIMBERLY JACKSON        CRANSTON  RI           F     163        309     19:19.2    38:21.6
      3   1170  LINDA CHAO              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     548        857     24:47.1  1:03:08.7
      4   1635  CAROLINE TROISE         EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     680       1537     25:42.6  1:28:51.3
      5   4347  PAT SULLIVAN            BARRINGTON  RI         F     825       2362     26:41.5  1:55:32.9
      6   2640  DENNIS BRANHAM          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     870       3232     27:03.7  2:22:36.7
      7    408  JENNIFER FOISY          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1068       4300     28:16.0  2:50:52.7
      8   2641  FRANCES BRANHAM         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2791       7091     44:22.8  3:35:15.5

Team - Team RWB Rhode Island Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:27:03.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   3627  CHRISTOPHER ALLEN       CRANSTON  RI           M     727        727     26:00.9    26:00.9
      2   1517  KRISTI DALBY            NEWPORT  RI            F    1390       2117     30:09.6    56:10.5
      3   3974  STACEY FORTIN           ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1503       3620     30:52.9  1:27:03.4
      4   2373  CAITLIN CONDREY         CRANSTON  RI           F    1957       5577     33:33.3  2:00:36.8
      5   1652  PAUL SANTILLI           JOHNSTON  RI           M    1979       7556     33:41.0  2:34:17.8
      6   2379  KELLY WANTE             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1999       9555     33:53.1  3:08:10.9
      7   2884  FARA MCKINLEY           PORTSMOUTH  RI         F    2929      12484     47:26.1  3:55:37.0
      8   2883  KEITH MCKINLEY          PORTSMOUTH  RI         M    2931      15415     47:26.8  4:43:03.8

Team - Providence Rotary Club Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:30:25.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2979  GEORGE BRAMHALL         WARREN  RI             M     974        974     27:39.6    27:39.6
      2   2383  JENNY MILLER            WARWICK  RI            F    1252       2226     29:21.2    57:00.9
      3   3527  KEVIN OATES             SMITHFIELD  RI         M    1942       4168     33:24.7  1:30:25.7
      4   2557  MICHAELA BROCKMANN      EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    2151       6319     35:22.0  2:05:47.7
      5   3288  PAUL BORRELLI           GREENVILLE  RI         M    2985       9304     49:05.8  2:54:53.5



Final Team Results

Gym

Team - Bryant Running Club Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 56:44.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4036  COREY PIRES             NORTH EASTON  MA       M     128        128     18:31.2    18:31.2
      2   4029  RAY LAPINSKI            NEW HARTFORD  CT       M     141        269     18:59.1    37:30.3
      3   2046  MIKE DITOCCO            PEMBROKE  MA           M     160        429     19:13.9    56:44.2
      4   4023  NOAH WHITCOMB           SOUTH HADLEY  MA       M     350        779     22:43.3  1:19:27.5
      5   4032  JUSTIN GOTTLIEB         HUNTINGTON  NY         M     385       1164     23:06.1  1:42:33.7
      6   4035  THOMAS BURKHARDT        SCITUATE  MA           M     399       1563     23:09.4  2:05:43.1
      7   4038  IAN GIBBS               SOMERSET  MA           M     485       2048     24:12.3  2:29:55.5
      8   4039  BRITTANY FAMIGLIETTI    LONGMEADOW  MA         F    1216       3264     29:10.0  2:59:05.6
      9   4026  MELISSA BRAZEE          DANIELSON  CT          F    1445       4709     30:27.4  3:29:33.0
     10   4030  ASHLEIGH LEMELIN        CORINTH  NY            F    1770       6479     32:40.3  4:02:13.3

Team - GLG Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:20:27.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4220  ELIZABETH YOUNG         LINCOLN  RI            F     643        643     25:27.8    25:27.8
      2   3340  NICHOLAS LAMOTHE        MANVILLE  RI           M     900       1543     27:13.9    52:41.8
      3   3363  MASON PALMIERI          LINCOLN  RI            M     989       2532     27:45.8  1:20:27.6
      4   2635  SYDNEY DUQUETTE         LINCOLN  RI            F    1072       3604     28:19.0  1:48:46.7
      5   3236  NATHAN DUQUETTE         LINCOLN  RI            M    1251       4855     29:21.0  2:18:07.7
      6   4197  ALEX LEVIN              LINCOLN  RI            M    1291       6146     29:33.2  2:47:40.9
      7   3258  SOPHEA PRAK             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1698       7844     32:07.0  3:19:47.9
      8   3591  NANCY OLDHAM            RUMFORD  RI            F    3138      10982     52:41.1  4:12:29.1
      9   3992  SOPHA OLDHAM            LINCOLN  RI            F    3139      14121     52:42.0  5:05:11.1

Team - VP Fitness Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2550  STEPHANIE PELTIER       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     714        714     25:57.5    25:57.5
      2   4820  JOSEPH DEPENA           PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1164       1878     28:50.1    54:47.6
      3   4455  FERMIN DIAZ                                    M    2010       3888     34:03.5  1:28:51.1

Team - The InSHAPE Prgm Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:57:49.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   4062  ERICA MICHONSKI         TIVERTON  RI           F    2492       2492     39:13.2    39:13.2
      2   4080  KEYLA MORALES           PROVIDENCE  RI         F    2494       4986     39:14.1  1:18:27.4
      3   4085  CHRISTIAN CRIDER        PROVIDENCE  RI         M    2507       7493     39:22.2  1:57:49.6
      4   4086  JOSEFA MORILLO          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    3412      10905     59:55.0  2:57:44.7
      5   4087  JANET CRUZ              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    3417      14322   1:00:11.6  3:57:56.3