Gloria Gemma - Flames of Hope 5K

5K

October 12, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    BRONSON VENABLE                   WYOMING  RI          3390    24   M       1  1-29               16:32.2      5:19/M
      2    STEVE NERI                        XXX                  2036     0   M       1  0- 0               17:57.6      5:46/M
      3    MAX WAITE                         MIDDLETOWN           1232    15   M       2  1-29               18:16.0      5:52/M
      4    PETER LEFLEUR                     CRANSTON  RI         3318    16   M       3  1-29               18:17.9      5:53/M
      5    CHRIS BALLOU                                           3846    37   M       1 30-39               18:28.8      5:56/M
      6    JOSEPH MARCANO                    CRANSTON  RI         3096    52   M       1 50-59               18:30.4      5:57/M
      7    BRIAN HEMPE                       WAKEFIELD             974    17   M       4  1-29               18:54.3      6:05/M
      8    MICHAEL FLEMING                   JOHNSTON              934    15   M       5  1-29               19:00.8      6:07/M
      9    MATT BELL                                              3135    33   M       2 30-39               19:02.6      6:07/M
     10    DAVID CURRY                       CRANSTON             2139    41   M       1 40-49               19:03.5      6:08/M
     11    FABIO FIGUEIREDO                  PAWTUCKET  RI        3497    34   M       3 30-39               19:16.7      6:12/M
     12    CHRIS FEDERICO                    ATTLEBORO            2735    26   M       6  1-29               19:18.3      6:12/M
     13    BILL YABROUDY                     COVENTRY  RI         3616    46   M       2 40-49               19:25.5      6:15/M
     14    ALEXANDER VARONE                  PROVIDENCE            643     0   M       2  0- 0               19:44.9      6:21/M
     15    SALVADOR GUERRERO                 PROVIDENCE           1883    27   M       7  1-29               19:52.4      6:23/M
     16    KELSEY RIPP                                            3869    24   F       1  1-29               19:58.6      6:25/M
     17    JAKE BENFORD                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      2347    15   M       8  1-29               20:18.0      6:32/M
     18    ALEXANDER MANSOUR                 COVENTRY             1036    14   M       9  1-29               20:22.4      6:33/M
     19    Unknown Partic. 3507                                   3507         M       3  0- 0               20:24.4      6:34/M
     20    VILLUCCI MICHAEL                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     1077    15   M      10  1-29               20:25.7      6:34/M
     21    UNA TREANOR                       KINGSTON             2986    14   F       2  1-29               20:32.5      6:36/M
     22    KENNY TURCHETTA                                        3684    24   M      11  1-29               20:33.1      6:36/M
     23    ADEM OKUBANJO                     N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3421    21   M      12  1-29               20:34.3      6:37/M
     24    PAUL CIARAVINO                    NEWPORT              2332    21   M      13  1-29               20:35.0      6:37/M
     25    HARRISON ANTONE                   WAKEFIELD             788    14   M      14  1-29               20:41.9      6:39/M
     26    MICHAEL KIERNAN                                        3508    16   M      15  1-29               20:42.5      6:39/M
     27    DAN RUGGIERO                      CRANSTON             1156    15   M      16  1-29               20:42.9      6:39/M
     28    Unknown Partic. 3479                                   3479         M       4  0- 0               20:43.0      6:40/M
     29    DOMINIC PARLATO                   WARWICK  RI          3452    16   M      17  1-29               20:43.3      6:40/M
     30    THOMAS GRIZZETI                   CRANSTON  RI         3311    17   M      18  1-29               20:43.3      6:40/M
     31    JEFF VENTER                       WARWICK              1223    15   M      19  1-29               20:43.4      6:40/M
     32    JARED BOULANGER                                        3478    17   M      20  1-29               20:43.5      6:40/M
     33    BARRY WORDELL                                          3811    41   M       3 40-49               20:43.7      6:40/M
     34    CLAYTON ROTH                                           3312    35   M       4 30-39               20:44.3      6:40/M
     35    CALEB GEORGE                      N.SCITUATE  RI       3459    17   M      21  1-29               20:49.2      6:42/M
     36    EDDY BAFFONI                      CRANSTON             2267    36   M       5 30-39               20:49.8      6:42/M
     37    KENNY BAGERZ                      WARWICK  RI          3325    45   M       4 40-49               20:50.8      6:42/M
     38    ALEX DEGROOT                                           3128    13   M      22  1-29               20:59.1      6:45/M
     39    WALLY FITZGERALD                                       3635    18   M      23  1-29               21:01.5      6:45/M
     40    SCOTT HAFFERKAMP                  SOMERVILLE            432    26   M      24  1-29               21:08.1      6:48/M
     41    ERIC CARLSON                      JOHNSTON  RI         3036    14   M      25  1-29               21:09.9      6:48/M
     42    SHANE CRONAN                      JOHNSTON             2702    29   M      26  1-29               21:10.1      6:48/M
     43    JONATHAN IAMARONE                 PROVIDENCE           1652     0   M       5  0- 0               21:10.5      6:48/M
     44    MIKE RICCI                        COVENTRY             1142    53   M       2 50-59               21:12.8      6:49/M
     45    AUSTIN COKER                      EXETER  RI           3334    17   M      27  1-29               21:13.9      6:49/M
     46    MIKE VADNEY                       W. GREENWICH  RI     3364    43   M       5 40-49               21:16.1      6:50/M
     47    ANTHONY WARD-SMITH                CRANSTON             1990    31   M       6 30-39               21:21.0      6:52/M
     48    LIAM BENJAMIN                     WAKEFIELD             806     0   M       6  0- 0               21:21.9      6:52/M
     49    ERIN DUFFY                        MALDEN                634    23   F       3  1-29               21:29.2      6:54/M
     50    HECTOR DIAZ                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3885    57   M       3 50-59               21:32.6      6:55/M
     51    ARIANNA COLELLA                                        3603    22   F       4  1-29               21:32.6      6:55/M
     52    GIAN PANDOLFINI                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     3561    15   M      28  1-29               21:32.9      6:55/M
     53    DYLAN DISANO                      WAKEFIELD             909    14   M      29  1-29               21:33.3      6:56/M
     54    NICHOLAS DITUSA                   WARWICK               911    15   M      30  1-29               21:36.0      6:57/M
     55    CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN             NARRAGANSETT         1792    21   M      31  1-29               21:39.4      6:58/M
     56    WENDI SYLVIA                                           3127    46   F       1 40-49               21:42.0      6:59/M
     57    ANTHONY MOLINA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3558    27   M      32  1-29               21:50.3      7:01/M
     58    JOSH PERKINS                      EAST GRENNWICH       1981    19   M      33  1-29               21:50.5      7:01/M
     59    ERIC DILULLO                      JOHNSTON              713    41   M       6 40-49               21:50.9      7:01/M
     60    LIAM MCKENZIE                     WARWICK              1067    14   M      34  1-29               21:58.1      7:04/M
     61    ALEXANDRA GAUTHIER                                     3192    24   F       5  1-29               21:59.8      7:04/M
     62    DAVID WARD-SMITH                  CRANSTON             1991    29   M      35  1-29               22:00.0      7:04/M
     63    ROBERT PAPA                       WARWICK  RI          3292    54   M       4 50-59               22:02.2      7:05/M
     64    PAUL SAVICKAS                     RIVERSIDE            1370    29   M      36  1-29               22:04.1      7:06/M
     65    KELLY SAVICKAS                    RIVERSIDE            1369    30   F       1 30-39               22:05.2      7:06/M
     66    JOSHUA CLIFT                      PROVIDENCE            864    15   M      37  1-29               22:05.3      7:06/M
     67    ADRIAN PIERCE                     WARWICK              1122    14   M      38  1-29               22:06.4      7:06/M
     68    BRIAN BABBITT                     PROVIDENCE           2169    33   M       7 30-39               22:08.4      7:07/M
     69    ANDREW PERKINS                    EAST GRENNWICH       1978    20   M      39  1-29               22:08.8      7:07/M
     70    ROBERT MURTHA                     NORTH KINGSTOWN      1939    24   M      40  1-29               22:22.1      7:12/M
     71    DINO CAPARCO                      EAST GREENWICH       2243    40   M       7 40-49               22:24.2      7:12/M
     72    HOWIE BROWN                       EXETER               2242    40   M       8 40-49               22:26.5      7:13/M
     73    JAMES BOULANGER                   WARREN               2651    32   M       8 30-39               22:26.6      7:13/M
     74    COLTON KING                       WESTERLY             1813    17   M      41  1-29               22:27.5      7:13/M
     75    PETER MOLLO                                            3546    33   M       9 30-39               22:30.2      7:14/M
     76    JULIE DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE            130    35   F       2 30-39               22:34.3      7:15/M
     77    STEPHEN UNSWORTH                                       3909    45   M       9 40-49               22:36.6      7:16/M
     78    JARED PODMASKA                    JOHNSTON              733    19   M      42  1-29               22:40.5      7:17/M
     79    MADISON CLARKE                    BROOKLYN             2678    24   F       6  1-29               22:54.7      7:22/M
     80    SAM HINES                         NORTH KINGSTOWN       980    14   M      43  1-29               22:55.4      7:22/M
     81    EVAN JORDAN                       COVENTRY              997     0   M       7  0- 0               22:59.4      7:23/M
     82    BLAKE MORAN                       WEST WARWICK         2865    20   M      44  1-29               23:01.0      7:24/M
     83    JOE PIRRAGLIA                     PROVIDENCE           1496    28   M      45  1-29               23:05.2      7:25/M
     84    KATHLEEN AGOSTINELLI              CUMBERLAND           1837    54   F       1 50-59               23:05.4      7:25/M
     85    FRANK GRAMLICH                    WESTERLY              958    43   M      10 40-49               23:09.0      7:27/M
     86    NATE CHADWICK                     LOWELL               1355     0   M       8  0- 0               23:11.4      7:27/M
     87    AIDAN MEACHAM                                          3760    10   M      46  1-29               23:13.3      7:28/M
     88    COLLEEN DUFFY                     MERRIMACK             633    20   F       7  1-29               23:14.0      7:28/M
     89    JOHN RAMOS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE      642    50   M       5 50-59               23:14.3      7:28/M
     90    CARLOS MEDINA                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3232    25   M      47  1-29               23:15.5      7:29/M
     91    PATRICK MEACHAM                   E. GREENWICH  RI     3762    41   M      11 40-49               23:16.1      7:29/M
     92    CONNOR AGNEW                      JOHNSTON             1560    13   M      48  1-29               23:17.8      7:29/M
     93    CAMERON CLIFT                     PROVIDENCE            863    17   M      49  1-29               23:19.0      7:30/M
     94    ZACHARY BUBAR                     SOMERVILLE  MA       3210    25   M      50  1-29               23:22.5      7:31/M
     95    PATRICK ZIMMERMAN                 CUMBERLAND           1971     0   M       9  0- 0               23:24.4      7:31/M
     96    JONATHAN MILLER                                        3858    30   M      10 30-39               23:24.6      7:31/M
     97    RYAN SILVA                        JOHNSTON              746    17   M      51  1-29               23:26.2      7:32/M
     98    FRED VIGEANT                      CARLISLE             2542    35   M      11 30-39               23:26.9      7:32/M
     99    KEAGHAN MURRAY                    WARWICK              1092     0   M      10  0- 0               23:27.6      7:32/M
    100    GREG PERKINS                      EAST GRENNWICH       1980    57   M       6 50-59               23:29.2      7:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    NATHAN TOZZI                                           3875    17   M      52  1-29               23:29.5      7:33/M
    102    CRISTINA LIMA                     N. SMITHFIELD  RI    3432    37   F       3 30-39               23:31.7      7:34/M
    103    NATHAN CLIFT                      PROVIDENCE            866    11   M      53  1-29               23:34.4      7:35/M
    104    DAVID DIAS                        COVENTRY             2722    44   M      12 40-49               23:37.5      7:36/M
    105    NORMAN MCCARTHY                                        3981    36   M      12 30-39               23:39.5      7:36/M
    106    LAKISHA LEACH                     PAWTUCKET            2813    24   F       8  1-29               23:42.0      7:37/M
    107    JASON PIRES                       CUMBERLAND           2913    31   M      13 30-39               23:50.1      7:40/M
    108    NICHOLAS CICCHITELLI              PROVIDENCE            632    29   M      54  1-29               23:57.6      7:42/M
    109    TIMOTHY DESPLAINES                WOONSOCKET           2585    43   M      13 40-49               23:59.7      7:43/M
    110    JACOB BRULE                                            3874    15   M      55  1-29               23:59.8      7:43/M
    111    JAMES MEIZOSO                     WARWICK              1317    17   M      56  1-29               24:00.8      7:43/M
    112    MAX HEMPE                         WAKEFIELD  RI        3457    15   M      57  1-29               24:01.3      7:43/M
    113    KEVIN AVILA                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2631    26   M      58  1-29               24:02.7      7:44/M
    114    COLLIN CALDWELL                   GRENWICH  RI         3663    12   M      59  1-29               24:02.8      7:44/M
    115    RYAN WHITEHONES                                        3876    15   M      60  1-29               24:03.4      7:44/M
    116    ADAM SHAKER                       GREENVILLE           1299    18   M      61  1-29               24:04.8      7:44/M
    117    DEREK HEBERT                      WEST WARWICK         1314    23   M      62  1-29               24:10.5      7:46/M
    118    MEGHAN MAGUIRE                    WARWICK  RI          3430    33   F       4 30-39               24:14.0      7:48/M
    119    RHONDA REEDER                     WEST WARWICK         1684     0   F       1  0- 0               24:19.7      7:49/M
    120    TOM SULLIVAN                      KINGSTON              595    19   M      63  1-29               24:23.9      7:50/M
    121    KATHERINE PUZYCKI                 WALLINGFORD          2919    18   F       9  1-29               24:24.0      7:51/M
    122    AUSTIN DARLING                    KINGSTON              590    19   M      64  1-29               24:24.2      7:51/M
    123    DYLAN MCCORMICK                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN      1058     0   M      11  0- 0               24:26.7      7:51/M
    124    MAXWELL MIRANDA                   WARWICK              1082     0   M      12  0- 0               24:28.1      7:52/M
    125    JOSEPH MANCEBO                    LINCOLN              1519    37   M      14 30-39               24:28.7      7:52/M
    126    NICHOLAS HARRIS                   ATTLEBORO             408    23   M      65  1-29               24:31.8      7:53/M
    127    EMILY AGOSTINELLI                 CUMBERLAND           1836    21   F      10  1-29               24:31.8      7:53/M
    128    GREG ZIMMERMAN                    SMITHFIELD           1966     0   M      13  0- 0               24:33.4      7:54/M
    129    TIMOTHY TEHAN                     REHOBOTH             2239    36   M      15 30-39               24:34.3      7:54/M
    130    MATT WILKS                        WARWICK              1246    14   M      66  1-29               24:36.3      7:55/M
    131    ANDREW HAROOTUNIAN                CRANSTON              212    23   M      67  1-29               24:36.8      7:55/M
    132    HANNA MATTSSON                                         3147    29   F      11  1-29               24:37.2      7:55/M
    133    KEVIN TERAN                       WARWICK              1210    14   M      68  1-29               24:37.2      7:55/M
    134    JOE GAGNE                         MANVILLE             2753    44   M      14 40-49               24:37.5      7:55/M
    135    DAWN DUNN                         N SCITUATE           2729    49   F       2 40-49               24:38.3      7:55/M
    136    KAREN GUILMETTE                   COVENTRY             1480     0   F       2  0- 0               24:40.4      7:56/M
    137    E.J. SOUSA                        BRISTOL              2967    48   M      15 40-49               24:41.8      7:56/M
    138    EDWARD SOARES                     SEEKONK              2097    47   M      16 40-49               24:42.0      7:57/M
    139    AMANDA JOYAL                      BARRINGTON            722    18   F      12  1-29               24:43.9      7:57/M
    140    MARISA ALBERT                     KINGSTON             1758    19   F      13  1-29               24:45.9      7:57/M
    141    SYDNEY SWECK                      WAKEFIELD            1762    18   F      14  1-29               24:48.2      7:58/M
    142    NOAH VALENTI-OCHS                 WEST WARWICK  RI     3012    14   M      69  1-29               24:48.5      7:58/M
    143    KIRSTEN CHANT                     WARWICK               851    47   F       3 40-49               24:50.4      7:59/M
    144    PAXTON MIGA                       WARWICK               143    11   F      15  1-29               24:51.6      7:59/M
    145    ETHAN KULMAN                      KINGSTON             1761    20   M      70  1-29               24:53.8      8:00/M
    146    JACK RUSCETTA                     NARRAGANSETT         1158    14   M      71  1-29               24:54.2      8:00/M
    147    DON GILBERT                       WARWICK              2765     0   M      14  0- 0               24:54.4      8:00/M
    148    TRAVIS CARBONNEAU                 QUINCY               1308     0   M      15  0- 0               24:56.4      8:01/M
    149    COREY BIBBY                       JOHNSTON             2645    31   M      16 30-39               24:57.2      8:01/M
    150    PATRICK DOERR                     EAST GRENNWICH       1977    26   M      72  1-29               24:57.9      8:01/M
    151    KIM KELLER                                             3134    50   F       2 50-59               24:59.5      8:02/M
    152    ROBERTO PICCOLINO                 CRANSTON             2911    43   M      17 40-49               25:00.8      8:02/M
    153    CHRISTOPHER LUCCA                 N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3369    33   M      17 30-39               25:01.1      8:03/M
    154    ROBERT MARTIN                     MOOSUP               2122    29   M      73  1-29               25:03.5      8:03/M
    155    NICHOLAS DERUOSI                  NORTH KINGSTOWN      1521    12   M      74  1-29               25:06.9      8:04/M
    156    ELIZABETH PERKINS                 EAST GRENNWICH       1979    23   F      16  1-29               25:07.4      8:05/M
    157    HUNTER LARKIN                     CRANSTON             1012    14   M      75  1-29               25:10.5      8:06/M
    158    JULIE OLOBRI                      JOHNSTON             2891    33   F       5 30-39               25:11.5      8:06/M
    159    JOE BARIS                         COVENTRY             2635    36   M      18 30-39               25:12.9      8:06/M
    160    MICHAEL PROULX                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2297     0   M      16  0- 0               25:15.2      8:07/M
    161    JOHN SOARES                       NORTH PROVIDENCE RI  2304     0   M      17  0- 0               25:15.8      8:07/M
    162    RYAN FOURNIER                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2282     0   M      18  0- 0               25:16.9      8:07/M
    163    ALEXANDER GONZALEZ TREJO          PROVIDENCE           2143    24   M      76  1-29               25:19.2      8:08/M
    164    ADAM ROACH                                             3350    30   M      19 30-39               25:19.7      8:08/M
    165    JOHN GONCALVES                    PROVIDENCE            116    38   M      20 30-39               25:19.9      8:08/M
    166    CHRISTY CIESLA                    COVENTRY  RI          157    38   F       6 30-39               25:20.9      8:09/M
    167    DIANNE CASILLI                    CUMBERLAND           1827    46   F       4 40-49               25:20.9      8:09/M
    168    PAUL THOMPSON                     MEDFIELD  MA         3211    26   M      77  1-29               25:21.8      8:09/M
    169    CAROL BEAUDETTE                   JOHNSTON              255    54   F       3 50-59               25:22.4      8:09/M
    170    SAMANTHA HUBERT                   DARTMOUTH            1780    21   F      17  1-29               25:24.0      8:10/M
    171    EVA GUTIERREZ                     WAKEFIELD            1530    22   F      18  1-29               25:24.7      8:10/M
    172    GREG GEMMA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3428    55   M       7 50-59               25:25.1      8:10/M
    173    SARA ROY                          CUMBERLAND           1723    34   F       7 30-39               25:25.6      8:10/M
    174    ANDREW D'AIELLO                   REHOBOTH             2706    34   M      21 30-39               25:27.1      8:11/M
    175    TYLER LANCASTER                   WARWICK              1009    17   M      78  1-29               25:27.7      8:11/M
    176    WILLIAM REPPE                     JAMESTOWN  RI        3296    52   M       8 50-59               25:28.2      8:11/M
    177    LAURIE DUPUIS                     COVENTRY  RI         3617    46   F       5 40-49               25:29.4      8:12/M
    178    SHANNON GREENWELL                 BRIGHTON             1875    29   F      19  1-29               25:34.6      8:13/M
    179    JOSEPH GREENWELL                  WARWICK              1873    55   M       9 50-59               25:35.5      8:14/M
    180    AL MOREY                          COVENTRY             2290    42   M      18 40-49               25:37.7      8:14/M
    181    DINA FERNANDEZ                    PROVIDENCE           2737     0   F       3  0- 0               25:40.1      8:15/M
    182    SAM HENRY                         NORTH SMITHFIELD     2118    24   M      79  1-29               25:40.6      8:15/M
    183    Unknown Partic. 3631                                   3631         M      19  0- 0               25:42.4      8:16/M
    184    BENNY HAYES                                            3768    16   M      80  1-29               25:42.9      8:16/M
    185    EVAN MARSHALL                     CHARLESTOWN  RI      3632    13   M      81  1-29               25:47.7      8:17/M
    186    FRANK NOTARIANNI                  CRANSTON             1617    43   M      19 40-49               25:48.7      8:18/M
    187    MICHAEL PALUMBO                   PROVIDENCE           2899     0   M      20  0- 0               25:49.3      8:18/M
    188    JON ABOOD                         CAOVENTRY             777    32   M      22 30-39               25:49.4      8:18/M
    189    DEREK CARBONE                     CRANSTON             2492     0   M      21  0- 0               25:51.0      8:19/M
    190    DAVID DERUOSI                     NORTH KINGSTOWN      1520    52   M      10 50-59               25:56.1      8:20/M
    191    KYLE PALARDY                      PROVIDENCE           2897    11   M      82  1-29               25:56.9      8:20/M
    192    MELISSA MIGA                      WARWICK               141    44   F       6 40-49               25:57.2      8:21/M
    193    MATHIEU AUCLAIR                   WOONSOCKET           2472    29   M      83  1-29               25:58.9      8:21/M
    194    BILL BENFORD                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     2643    49   M      20 40-49               25:59.0      8:21/M
    195    LAUREN ELEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3368    25   F      20  1-29               26:00.1      8:22/M
    196    CRAIG GARCIA                      REHOBOTH             2058    45   M      21 40-49               26:04.8      8:23/M
    197    TOM PAOLINO                       CRANSTON  RI         3544    47   M      22 40-49               26:05.5      8:23/M
    198    MATT KLINKENBERG                  EAST GREENWICH       1410    15   M      84  1-29               26:06.8      8:24/M
    199    SIMONE PAOLINO                    CRANSTON             2900     0   F       4  0- 0               26:08.9      8:24/M
    200    MOLLY SARAIVA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2301    24   F      21  1-29               26:11.7      8:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    ADELAE DURAND                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3272    17   F      22  1-29               26:13.2      8:26/M
    202    STUART BARGERY                    PROVIDENCE           2634    50   M      11 50-59               26:13.4      8:26/M
    203    COLEEN LYNCH                      WINDHAM  RI          3317    42   F       7 40-49               26:13.6      8:26/M
    204    LAUREN KEADY                      MANSFIELD            2794     0   F       5  0- 0               26:13.7      8:26/M
    205    NICOLE NICHOLAS                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     2292    25   F      23  1-29               26:14.9      8:26/M
    206    JONATHAN TREVINO                  REHOBOTH             1216    23   M      85  1-29               26:14.9      8:26/M
    207    JOSEPH WICKS                      CRANSTON             3006    56   M      12 50-59               26:15.1      8:26/M
    208    FREDDY CONTRERAS                  PAWTUCKET            1849    38   M      23 30-39               26:15.5      8:26/M
    209    BRIAN LUCIER                                           3152    44   M      23 40-49               26:16.1      8:27/M
    210    BENJAMIN FREDETTE                 ATTLEBORO            2749     0   M      22  0- 0               26:17.1      8:27/M
    211    JAMES PITCAVAGE                   COVENTRY  RI         3657    52   M      13 50-59               26:17.1      8:27/M
    212    JAMES DURAND                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3271    48   M      24 40-49               26:17.2      8:27/M
    213    TODD AMARAL                       CRANSTON  RI         3724    45   M      25 40-49               26:19.0      8:28/M
    214    LORI RIZZO                        CRANSTON             2932    41   F       8 40-49               26:19.5      8:28/M
    215    GEAMIMA COSITA                                         3965    41   F       9 40-49               26:19.8      8:28/M
    216    HILLARY MOTA                      REHOBOTH             1090    24   F      24  1-29               26:20.6      8:28/M
    217    MICHAEL KIZELEWICZ                BROCKTON             1006    25   M      86  1-29               26:20.9      8:28/M
    218    CESAR MASON                       FOSTER               2371    39   M      24 30-39               26:21.3      8:28/M
    219    DONALD GAUNT                      SMITHFIELD           2283    33   M      25 30-39               26:21.8      8:28/M
    220    TANNER JONES                                           3989    28   M      87  1-29               26:24.0      8:29/M
    221    LISA PALMER                       NORTH SMITHFIELD     2898    48   F      10 40-49               26:25.0      8:30/M
    222    DANIEL GUAY                       FALL RIVER           2364     0   M      23  0- 0               26:25.6      8:30/M
    223    ZACHARY MCCLELLAND                PAWTUCKET            2329    25   M      88  1-29               26:26.0      8:30/M
    224    COLE LAGASSE                      WEST GREENWICH        559    12   M      89  1-29               26:26.4      8:30/M
    225    BRIAN FLANNERY                    CRANSTON             2740    49   M      26 40-49               26:26.8      8:30/M
    226    STEPHANIE PELTIER                 PROVIDENCE           2444    33   F       8 30-39               26:28.9      8:31/M
    227    Unknown Partic. 223                                     223         M      24  0- 0               26:29.6      8:31/M
    228    GLORIA SMITH                      NORWOOD              1726    51   F       4 50-59               26:30.0      8:31/M
    229    MARK MATOS                        PROVIDENCE           2840    39   M      26 30-39               26:32.2      8:32/M
    230    HAILEY JOHNSTON                   CRANSTON             2005    12   F      25  1-29               26:32.8      8:32/M
    231    TIMOTHY ROULEAU                   PROVIDENCE            214    25   M      90  1-29               26:37.0      8:34/M
    232    KAYLA TANNOCK                     SMITHFIELD  RI       3590    17   F      26  1-29               26:38.8      8:34/M
    233    MITCHELL BOYER                    RUMFORD               819    14   M      91  1-29               26:39.5      8:34/M
    234    LAUREEN BRAY                      RIVERSIDE            1889    27   F      27  1-29               26:42.2      8:35/M
    235    PETER FARLEY                      TAUNTON              2117    35   M      27 30-39               26:43.4      8:35/M
    236    GRACE KLINGAMAN                                        3178    11   F      28  1-29               26:43.8      8:35/M
    237    ALEXANDRA VENANCIO                NORTH SCITUATE       2994    19   F      29  1-29               26:43.8      8:35/M
    238    TIMOTHY HARRIS                    WHITINSVILLE         2166    28   M      92  1-29               26:43.8      8:35/M
    239    ANTHONY POLITELLI                 WEST WARWICK         2128    30   M      28 30-39               26:44.2      8:36/M
    240    JAIME CAPPUCCILLI                 CRANSTON             2486    38   F       9 30-39               26:45.8      8:36/M
    241    TIMOTHY O'LEARY                   SANDWICH              726    23   M      93  1-29               26:46.0      8:36/M
    242    MELISSA BUCO                      CRANSTON             2483    37   F      10 30-39               26:46.1      8:36/M
    243    ROCK ARNOLD                                            3573     7   M      94  1-29               26:46.6      8:36/M
    244    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD              2157    40   F      11 40-49               26:47.5      8:37/M
    245    PAULA HARRINGTON                  CRANSTON             1483    40   F      12 40-49               26:49.4      8:37/M
    246    MATTHEW TEK                       NORTHBRIDGE          2241    34   M      29 30-39               26:49.7      8:37/M
    247    MICHAEL BITTNER                   CRANSTON              814    15   M      95  1-29               26:49.9      8:37/M
    248    RYAN ELSMORE                      QUINCY               2233    27   M      96  1-29               26:51.9      8:38/M
    249    CHRISTINA QUIRKE                  PAWTUCKET  RI        3490    32   F      11 30-39               26:52.1      8:38/M
    250    ROBERT ARNOLD                                          3572    32   M      30 30-39               26:52.2      8:38/M
    251    BRIAN SHEEHAN                     SCITUATE              202    51   M      14 50-59               26:55.1      8:39/M
    252    AIDEN MOREIRA                     WARWICK  RI          3037    10   M      97  1-29               26:57.3      8:40/M
    253    CHAD CHELO                        SAUNDERSTOWN          854    14   M      98  1-29               26:57.5      8:40/M
    254    CHANNY SUY                        ASHAWAY              1557    34   M      31 30-39               26:58.3      8:40/M
    255    MAXWELL BREENE                    CRANSTON              820    16   M      99  1-29               27:00.8      8:41/M
    256    RACHEL DEMBELE                    CRANSTON              656    29   F      30  1-29               27:02.1      8:42/M
    257    VANESSA DIIORIO                   CRANSTON              712    70   F       1 70-99               27:02.5      8:42/M
    258    JOE MCLELLAN                      COVENTRY              583    57   M      15 50-59               27:04.3      8:42/M
    259    ASHLEY FONTES                     CRANSTON  RI         3230    27   F      31  1-29               27:08.1      8:43/M
    260    KRISTEN MARCOTTE                  JOHNSTON              370    43   F      13 40-49               27:12.3      8:45/M
    261    VERONIKA HAYDEN                   SMITHFIELD            369    38   F      12 30-39               27:12.5      8:45/M
    262    CHRISTIAN LEIBL-COTE              CUMBERLAND           1714    34   M      32 30-39               27:20.6      8:47/M
    263    MEGAN MCCANN                      NORTH SCITUATE       2848    21   F      32  1-29               27:22.0      8:48/M
    264    NICOLE FONTES                     CRANSTON  RI         3231    22   F      33  1-29               27:23.4      8:48/M
    265    ERIC ZIMMERMAN                    GREENVILLE           1965    25   M     100  1-29               27:23.7      8:48/M
    266    JARROD PIMENTEL                   NEWPORT  RI          3802    30   M      33 30-39               27:23.9      8:48/M
    267    DIANE MEROLA                      JOHNSTON             1075    45   F      14 40-49               27:24.9      8:49/M
    268    JULIE BOYLE                       CRANSTON             1475    42   F      15 40-49               27:28.6      8:50/M
    269    NICK GRIECO                       CRANSTON              961    15   M     101  1-29               27:28.7      8:50/M
    270    BOB IZZO                          CRANSTON             1672     0   M      25  0- 0               27:30.4      8:51/M
    271    JUAN OLIVERAS                                          3149    50   M      16 50-59               27:31.1      8:51/M
    272    AARON BARBER                      COVENTRY              797     0   M      26  0- 0               27:32.8      8:51/M
    273    MICHAEL BOOTH                     SOMERSET              231    21   M     102  1-29               27:34.3      8:52/M
    274    JAKE MELLOR                       CRANSTON             2857    15   M     103  1-29               27:34.7      8:52/M
    275    CHRISTOPHER BROOKS                WOONSOCKET           1350    38   M      34 30-39               27:36.2      8:52/M
    276    ANDY DUNN                         N SCITUATE           2728    58   M      17 50-59               27:36.9      8:52/M
    277    JOSHUA HENDERSON                  E. GREENWICH  RI     3602    27   M     104  1-29               27:38.3      8:53/M
    278    ANNE DISANO                                            3349    50   F       5 50-59               27:39.7      8:53/M
    279    ROSS LANCASTER                    LINCOLN               566    13   M     105  1-29               27:40.3      8:54/M
    280    WAYNE COHEN                       PLAINVILLE            128    51   M      18 50-59               27:40.7      8:54/M
    281    DONALD JR CLEMM                   CRANSTON  RI         3365    33   M      35 30-39               27:40.7      8:54/M
    282    GRACE SCOTT                       EAST GREENWHICH  RI  3023    14   F      34  1-29               27:41.4      8:54/M
    283    STACIE PARILLO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN      1997    38   F      13 30-39               27:41.4      8:54/M
    284    BRANDON FOURNIER                  GREENVILLE           1294    16   M     106  1-29               27:41.6      8:54/M
    285    REBECCA KELLEY                    CRANSTON             2033    28   F      35  1-29               27:43.3      8:55/M
    286    CHERYL BOUCHER                    BELLINGHAM           2649    49   F      16 40-49               27:43.6      8:55/M
    287    NICOLE NOWAK                      E. GREENWICH  RI     3262    18   F      36  1-29               27:46.7      8:56/M
    288    SARAH HILARIO                     WARWICK               976    26   F      37  1-29               27:47.6      8:56/M
    289    MICHAEL HOBIN                     CRANSTON             1485    45   M      27 40-49               27:47.7      8:56/M
    290    LAURA PERFETTO                    WARWICK  RI          3461    37   F      14 30-39               27:48.5      8:56/M
    291    KARLEEN KEEFE-POLAK               LINCOLN  RI          3080    46   F      17 40-49               27:50.6      8:57/M
    292    KYLE CORDEIRO                                          3137    48   M      28 40-49               27:50.8      8:57/M
    293    MELISSA CURRAN                    RUMFORD  RI          3093    50   F       6 50-59               27:51.1      8:57/M
    294    DEREK DEMASI                                           3873    29   M     107  1-29               27:51.3      8:57/M
    295    JESSICA HOULKER                   DANIELSON            1710    33   F      15 30-39               27:55.6      8:59/M
    296    JEFF CRINS                                             3819    37   M      36 30-39               27:57.1      8:59/M
    297    RYAN GOYETTE                                           3274    25   M     108  1-29               27:57.7      8:59/M
    298    DANA PADULA                       EAST GREENWICH       1337     0   F       6  0- 0               27:57.7      8:59/M
    299    JARED CASTELLUCCI                                      3553    31   M      37 30-39               27:58.4      9:00/M
    300    KIM DENNY                         CRANSTON             1553    57   F       7 50-59               27:58.4      9:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    SUZY WINCHESTER                   WARWICK  RI          3436    42   F      18 40-49               27:58.9      9:00/M
    302    NEIL SWIFT                        WARREN  RI           3504    46   M      29 40-49               27:59.0      9:00/M
    303    HILDA SOARES                      SEEKONK              2098    46   F      19 40-49               27:59.1      9:00/M
    304    THOMAS SWIFT                      WARREN  RI           3505     8   M     109  1-29               27:59.6      9:00/M
    305    DAVID COLANGELO                   SAUNDERSTOWN         1422    55   M      19 50-59               28:00.6      9:00/M
    306    VANESSA ROONEY                    WARWICK  RI          3107    33   F      16 30-39               28:01.6      9:01/M
    307    MISSIE ANTONE                     WAKEFIELD            1420    43   F      20 40-49               28:03.5      9:01/M
    308    SOPHIE DAVIS                      SAUNDERSTOWN         1426     0   F       7  0- 0               28:07.5      9:02/M
    309    JACK MIRANDA                      WARWICK              1081     0   M      27  0- 0               28:09.5      9:03/M
    310    DOUG ALBOTT                                            3488    34   M      38 30-39               28:10.2      9:03/M
    311    STEFAN AMARAL                     WESTPORT             2342    21   M     110  1-29               28:12.8      9:04/M
    312    JAMES HELD                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3234    64   M       1 60-69               28:13.5      9:04/M
    313    MICHAEL TIRRELL                   ABINGTON             1989    34   M      39 30-39               28:13.7      9:04/M
    314    JANE NOEL                         WEST GREENWICH       2881    49   F      21 40-49               28:13.9      9:04/M
    315    FREEDA RAWSON                     RIVERSIDE            2155     0   F       8  0- 0               28:15.8      9:05/M
    316    VAUGHN MARTIN                     PROVIDENCE           2147    24   M     111  1-29               28:15.9      9:05/M
    317    CHRIS DAIGLE                      S. KINGSTOWN  RI     3826    41   M      30 40-49               28:17.3      9:06/M
    318    MAURICE CAVINO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3085    59   M      20 50-59               28:17.7      9:06/M
    319    KAREN PIETROPAOLI                 NORTH GRAFTON         150    50   F       8 50-59               28:18.1      9:06/M
    320    JENNIFER PLANTE                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3491    33   F      17 30-39               28:18.3      9:06/M
    321    JUDITH SHAW                       WEST KINGSTON        2958    46   F      22 40-49               28:18.4      9:06/M
    322    JOSPEH MARTELLA                   WARWICK              1492    52   M      21 50-59               28:19.3      9:06/M
    323    DAVID VESPIA                      CRANSTON  RI         3427    31   M      40 30-39               28:20.6      9:07/M
    324    CHRISTINE HAYES                   NORTH KINGSTOWN      2365    47   F      23 40-49               28:21.4      9:07/M
    325    RYAN LAGASSE                      WEST GREENWICH        562    10   M     112  1-29               28:22.1      9:07/M
    326    MEGHAN CONLON                     JOHNSTON             2683    27   F      38  1-29               28:22.1      9:07/M
    327    MAUREEN BEAUCHAMP                 WOONSOCKET           2639    57   F       9 50-59               28:22.1      9:07/M
    328    ALEXANDER PESTANA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE     2908    20   M     113  1-29               28:22.8      9:07/M
    329    BILL FRIEDMAN                     WARWICK               945     0   M      28  0- 0               28:23.0      9:08/M
    330    JEFF LORANGER                     RIVERSIDE             139    40   M      31 40-49               28:23.3      9:08/M
    331    ANN CORRADO                       BRISTOL               129    39   F      18 30-39               28:24.9      9:08/M
    332    JACK LINDENBERG                   SAUNDERSTOWN         1431    14   M     114  1-29               28:26.4      9:09/M
    333    KRISTIN GEMMA                     LINCOLN               716    22   F      39  1-29               28:31.5      9:10/M
    334    ROBERT STEERE                     NORTH SMITHFIELD     2009    49   M      32 40-49               28:33.9      9:11/M
    335    IVA HORVATIC                      PROVIDENCE           2785    36   F      19 30-39               28:35.5      9:11/M
    336    WILLIAM PAQUIN                    JOHNSTON  RI         3017    30   M      41 30-39               28:38.9      9:12/M
    337    HENRY COLEMAN                     UXBRIDGE             1357    35   M      42 30-39               28:39.1      9:13/M
    338    AZADEH JABER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      426    36   F      20 30-39               28:41.3      9:13/M
    339    KEVIN FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND           2750    53   M      22 50-59               28:44.3      9:14/M
    340    LISA OTTONE                       WARWICK               727    44   F      24 40-49               28:46.4      9:15/M
    341    JESSICA PICCOLI                   JOHNSTON              732    21   F      40  1-29               28:47.3      9:15/M
    342    SYDNEY BOULANGER                  SAUNDERSTOWN         1421     0   F       9  0- 0               28:48.4      9:16/M
    343    KATHY SCOTT                       JOHNSTON             2952     0   F      10  0- 0               28:48.7      9:16/M
    344    ERIC SYLVESTRE                    SMITHFIELD             99    27   M     115  1-29               28:48.9      9:16/M
    345    BRIAN SCOTT                       JOHNSTON             2950    46   M      33 40-49               28:49.8      9:16/M
    346    KERRIE-LEE WALKER                 NORTH PROVIDENCE      153     0   F      11  0- 0               28:52.7      9:17/M
    347    CHRIS ZANNELLA                    NORTH ATTLEBORO      2428    45   M      34 40-49               28:53.3      9:17/M
    348    JENNIFER MCINTOSH                 COVENTRY             1066    42   F      25 40-49               28:54.1      9:18/M
    349    GEOFFREY ST. SAUVEUR              COVENTRY             2972    34   M      43 30-39               28:54.3      9:18/M
    350    GARETH KONG                                            3381    32   F      21 30-39               28:55.1      9:18/M
    351    C. ROBERT GARCIA                  REHOBOTH             2057    45   M      35 40-49               28:55.4      9:18/M
    352    BOB CAVAGNARO                     WARWICK              2669    60   M       2 60-69               28:57.7      9:19/M
    353    JACQUES BRANCHAUD                 COVENTRY             1476     0   M      29  0- 0               28:58.5      9:19/M
    354    LIZ BRANCHAUD                     COVENTRY             1477     0   F      12  0- 0               28:58.6      9:19/M
    355    PASHA MURPHY                      GREENVILLE  RI       3618    30   F      22 30-39               28:59.5      9:19/M
    356    SHAUN MCISAAC                     CHELSEA              2849    34   M      44 30-39               28:59.9      9:19/M
    357    KEN POTVIN                        CRANSTON              569    58   M      23 50-59               29:01.8      9:20/M
    358    MORGAN WHITTIER                                        3696    21   F      41  1-29               29:04.0      9:21/M
    359    DILLIA MEDEIROS                   RIVERSIDE            2852    57   F      10 50-59               29:04.2      9:21/M
    360    ALEXANDRA MCSPARREN               WARWICK              2417    35   F      23 30-39               29:05.0      9:21/M
    361    SAMANTHA JANKOWSKI                NORTH ATTLEBORO      1781    21   F      42  1-29               29:05.5      9:21/M
    362    PHONN PHEAP                       PROVIDENCE            373    30   M      45 30-39               29:05.8      9:21/M
    363    CORY NICHOLLS                                          3697    24   M     116  1-29               29:06.9      9:21/M
    364    MICHAEL CONSIGLIO                 CRANSTON             2686    40   M      36 40-49               29:07.1      9:22/M
    365    CATHERINE CONSIGLIO               CRANSTON             2685    12   F      43  1-29               29:07.3      9:22/M
    366    MAXWELL IWUC                      CUMBERLAND            419    11   M     117  1-29               29:07.6      9:22/M
    367    AP LEITAO                         SEEKONK              2064     0   M      30  0- 0               29:08.2      9:22/M
    368    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT        3712    45   M      37 40-49               29:08.4      9:22/M
    369    ADITYA KINI                       CRANSTON             1004    14   M     118  1-29               29:10.6      9:23/M
    370    DALTON VASSALLO                                        3151    13   M     119  1-29               29:11.5      9:23/M
    371    CRYSTAL SILVIA                    WARREN  RI           3112    29   F      44  1-29               29:13.0      9:24/M
    372    RENEE DESCHAMPS                   WARWICK              2321    43   F      26 40-49               29:13.4      9:24/M
    373    KYLE MOORE                                             3859    15   M     120  1-29               29:13.4      9:24/M
    374    RENA SHEEHAN                      SCITUATE              507    42   F      27 40-49               29:13.4      9:24/M
    375    JOSEPH LACOURSE                   ATTLEBORO             219    43   M      38 40-49               29:14.3      9:24/M
    376    COREY PIERCE                                           3605    12   M     121  1-29               29:14.3      9:24/M
    377    BRIAN GORDON                      JOHNSTON  RI         3307    57   M      24 50-59               29:14.5      9:24/M
    378    AMY LACOURSE                      ATTLEBORO             216    45   F      28 40-49               29:14.6      9:24/M
    379    JAMES CAVALLARO                   CRANSTON             2049     0   M      31  0- 0               29:14.8      9:24/M
    380    MELISSA STEBBINS                  RIVERSIDE             222    41   F      29 40-49               29:15.2      9:24/M
    381    KATE CHADWICK                     WAKEFIELD            2671    34   F      24 30-39               29:17.0      9:25/M
    382    KRYSTAL SAWYER                    COVENTRY             1724    27   F      45  1-29               29:17.2      9:25/M
    383    KELEIGH DESOCIO                   NEWPORT               651    42   F      30 40-49               29:17.4      9:25/M
    384    DAN LACOURSE                      ATTLEBORO             217    47   M      39 40-49               29:17.9      9:25/M
    385    EMILY HUGGINS                     WAKEFIELD            2786    34   F      25 30-39               29:18.1      9:25/M
    386    ROSEMARY GUINDON                  PAWTUCKET            1707    42   F      31 40-49               29:19.6      9:26/M
    387    SOPHIA OLIVERAS                                        3150    13   F      46  1-29               29:20.0      9:26/M
    388    DAWN SARIG                        WYOMISSING           2948    50   F      11 50-59               29:22.1      9:27/M
    389    DAWN HIGHCOVE                     BLACKSTONE           1273    42   F      32 40-49               29:22.9      9:27/M
    390    KATHLEEN MCKENNA                  WARWICK              2148    54   F      12 50-59               29:24.0      9:27/M
    391    LAURA DEE                         NORTH PROVIDENCE     2232    27   F      47  1-29               29:24.0      9:27/M
    392    JOE CRONIN                        JOHNSTON             2356    37   M      46 30-39               29:24.1      9:27/M
    393    RANDAL ROCHA                      SAUNDERSTOWN         1148    51   M      25 50-59               29:24.6      9:27/M
    394    GREG CIRILLO                      WARREN               2355    28   M     122  1-29               29:26.6      9:28/M
    395    KAYSA BARNS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3371    34   F      26 30-39               29:26.9      9:28/M
    396    KARA SOUSA                                             3985    40   F      33 40-49               29:28.3      9:28/M
    397    JASON SOUSA                                            3986    41   M      40 40-49               29:28.4      9:28/M
    398    CINDY AZULAY                      SEEKONK  MA          3589    51   F      13 50-59               29:29.7      9:29/M
    399    JOHN SMITH                        PROVIDENCE            215    35   M      47 30-39               29:30.7      9:29/M
    400    MICHELE SAHAGIAN                  WARWICK              2945    45   F      34 40-49               29:33.5      9:30/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    BRIEN JOHNSTON                    CRANSTON             2002    47   M      41 40-49               29:37.4      9:31/M
    402    DIANE LUKOWICZ                    NORTH KINGSTOWN      1491    47   F      35 40-49               29:40.6      9:32/M
    403    DIANE LEITAO                      SEEKONK              2066    43   F      36 40-49               29:47.3      9:35/M
    404    CARLA CAVALLARO                   CRANSTON             2048    39   F      27 30-39               29:48.0      9:35/M
    405    BRIAN MALLOY                      CRANSTON             2506    37   M      48 30-39               29:50.4      9:36/M
    406    KURT ROUSSEAU                                          3711    15   M     123  1-29               29:51.2      9:36/M
    407    KRISTINA TRACY                    WARWICK              1516    33   F      28 30-39               29:51.3      9:36/M
    408    IAN STROM                                              3962    12   M     124  1-29               29:51.5      9:36/M
    409    RHIANNON MCISAAC                  ATTLEBORO  MA        3903    13   F      48  1-29               29:51.7      9:36/M
    410    MICHAEL DEGNAN                    CRANSTON             2712    47   M      42 40-49               29:52.0      9:36/M
    411    ASHLEY CONROY                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     3521    10   F      49  1-29               29:52.2      9:36/M
    412    ASHLEY AFONSO                     COLCHESTER           2617    20   F      50  1-29               29:52.4      9:36/M
    413    TOM COUGHLIN                      PORTLAND             2695     0   M      32  0- 0               29:52.7      9:36/M
    414    ALISON STEARNS                    WARWICK              2235     0   F      13  0- 0               29:52.7      9:36/M
    415    JASON BUCO                        CRANSTON             2480    38   M      49 30-39               29:53.7      9:37/M
    416    JOHN CONROY                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     3520    47   M      43 40-49               29:53.8      9:37/M
    417    ROBERT MERLINO                    BARRINGTON           1073    15   M     125  1-29               29:55.4      9:37/M
    418    DANIEL LAJOIE                     WOONSOCKET           1275    29   M     126  1-29               29:57.9      9:38/M
    419    ANTHONY MICHELETTI                                     3717    28   M     127  1-29               29:58.5      9:38/M
    420    COLLEEN HEALEY                    WARWICK              2234     0   F      14  0- 0               29:58.7      9:38/M
    421    GINA DANTUONO                     WARWICK  RI          3713    38   F      29 30-39               29:59.3      9:38/M
    422    JOE KETTELL                       PLAINVILLE           2402     0   M      33  0- 0               30:01.3      9:39/M
    423    MELISSA RIDOLFI                   CUMBERLAND           2930    45   F      37 40-49               30:01.4      9:39/M
    424    CHET ROBERTS                                           3871    33   M      50 30-39               30:02.1      9:39/M
    425    KRISTEN RAMEIKA                   WEST KINGSTON        1528    22   F      51  1-29               30:03.2      9:40/M
    426    ANNE DERRICK                      COVENTRY             1478    57   F      14 50-59               30:04.1      9:40/M
    427    COLE GIFFORD                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3422    12   M     128  1-29               30:04.4      9:40/M
    428    KARIN DUPREY                      CRANSTON              916    46   F      38 40-49               30:05.8      9:40/M
    429    LIVIA FOLEY                       FALL RIVER  MA       3117    28   F      52  1-29               30:08.5      9:41/M
    430    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3337    29   M     129  1-29               30:14.0      9:43/M
    431    KAITLYN DEFEO                     RICHMOND             2711    22   F      53  1-29               30:17.5      9:44/M
    432    BETH-ANN TEK                      NORTHBRIDGE          2240    34   F      30 30-39               30:17.6      9:44/M
    433    JEFF ROY                          CUMBERLAND           1722    33   M      51 30-39               30:18.0      9:45/M
    434    STEVE BROWN                       SMITHFIELD           2656    65   M       3 60-69               30:19.4      9:45/M
    435    LEEANN BIRGIDO                                         3477    55   F      15 50-59               30:22.7      9:46/M
    436    TIMOTHY RUEL                      CUMBERLAND           2944    41   M      44 40-49               30:24.0      9:46/M
    437    OWEN KETTELL                      PLAINVILLE           2403     0   M      34  0- 0               30:24.3      9:46/M
    438    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY             2132    49   F      39 40-49               30:24.6      9:46/M
    439    SACHIN VERMA                      CRANSTON             1226    14   F      54  1-29               30:25.8      9:47/M
    440    COREY LOONAN                      MALDEN                639    25   M     130  1-29               30:27.8      9:47/M
    441    NICOLE CARDAVELLI                 RIVERSIDE            2665    42   F      40 40-49               30:27.9      9:47/M
    442    NICOLE CONNEALLY                  CHEPACHET            2579     0   F      15  0- 0               30:28.4      9:48/M
    443    ALISHA CRINS                                           3817    28   F      55  1-29               30:28.4      9:48/M
    444    ALEXA SARIS                       LYN  PA              3108    20   F      56  1-29               30:32.0      9:49/M
    445    JOEY GOLDEN                       LINCOLN                66    21   M     131  1-29               30:32.6      9:49/M
    446    TERRY LEACH                       ISLIP                2814     0   F      16  0- 0               30:33.2      9:49/M
    447    JIM ORENBERG                                           3920    48   M      45 40-49               30:33.5      9:49/M
    448    JON LEACH                         ISLIP                2812     0   M      35  0- 0               30:33.9      9:49/M
    449    MICHAEL ALMEIDA                   RUMFORD  RI          3242    41   M      46 40-49               30:34.4      9:50/M
    450    ELISE FONTES                      BOSTON               2743    25   F      57  1-29               30:34.8      9:50/M
    451    ANTHONY LAMBRESE                                       3774    48   M      47 40-49               30:35.7      9:50/M
    452    JENNIFER BIBEAULT                 WOONSOCKET           1349    27   F      58  1-29               30:36.8      9:50/M
    453    BORIS SICAL                       CRANSTON             2961    24   M     132  1-29               30:37.6      9:51/M
    454    MARISSA ANICONI                   SMITHFIELD  RI       3607    17   F      59  1-29               30:39.4      9:51/M
    455    MARK PEREIRA                      PROVIDENCE           1638    29   M     133  1-29               30:39.7      9:51/M
    456    LUKE PIGNATARO                    CRANSTON             2294     8   M     134  1-29               30:40.1      9:52/M
    457    PHEDERICK JEANE-BAPTISE                                3731    24   M     135  1-29               30:40.8      9:52/M
    458    DAN SCHWARTZ                      PROVIDENCE           1639    31   M      52 30-39               30:41.0      9:52/M
    459    TARA CORCELLI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE       27    33   F      31 30-39               30:45.5      9:53/M
    460    COREY ST. SAUVEUR                 BELLINGHAM           2971     0   F      17  0- 0               30:45.6      9:53/M
    461    REBECCA ALBERT                    LINCOLN              2236     0   F      18  0- 0               30:46.2      9:54/M
    462    STACEY LALIBERTE                  WOONSOCKET           2802     0   F      19  0- 0               30:46.3      9:54/M
    463    JOSEPH MLYNEK                     WARWICK  RI          3081    45   M      48 40-49               30:47.0      9:54/M
    464    JACK KLINGAMAN                                         3177     8   M     136  1-29               30:47.3      9:54/M
    465    DANIELLE KLINGAMAN                                     3175    41   F      41 40-49               30:47.9      9:54/M
    466    MELISSA DEFUSCO                   JOHNSTON              707    43   F      42 40-49               30:50.2      9:55/M
    467    JANDIRA SILVA-DUARTE              RIVERSIDE            2963     0   F      20  0- 0               30:51.4      9:55/M
    468    JENNA ALLMAN                      WALPOLE              1782    12   F      60  1-29               30:51.8      9:55/M
    469    CARRIE BARIS                      COVENTRY             1474     0   F      21  0- 0               30:52.7      9:55/M
    470    CARLYE CORCORAN                   WAKEFIELD            1525     0   M      36  0- 0               30:54.4      9:56/M
    471    TARAH RYFA                        WEST WARWICK         1788     0   F      22  0- 0               30:56.9      9:57/M
    472    OLIVIA PENDAS                     NATICK               1787    11   F      61  1-29               30:57.0      9:57/M
    473    PHILIP TARRANT                    WEST WARWICK         1790     0   M      37  0- 0               30:57.0      9:57/M
    474    MORGAN ROSATO                     WEST GREENWICH       2939    12   F      62  1-29               30:57.2      9:57/M
    475    MAEGAN SILVA                      EAST PROVIDENCE      2471    28   F      63  1-29               30:58.0      9:57/M
    476    JAMES PRETE                       CRANSTON             2374    32   M      53 30-39               30:59.6      9:58/M
    477    LIAM MCCAFFREY                    LINCOLN              2846    18   M     137  1-29               30:59.6      9:58/M
    478    JORDAN HOROWITZ                                        3862    36   M      54 30-39               31:01.6      9:58/M
    479    CELESTE CORCORAN                  WAKEFIELD            1526     0   F      23  0- 0               31:03.3      9:59/M
    480    ELIZABETH CASEY                   JOHNSTON              701    45   F      43 40-49               31:03.8      9:59/M
    481    MARISA PODBROS                    PROVIDENCE           2412    26   F      64  1-29               31:03.8      9:59/M
    482    ETHAN PEZZULLO                    BRISTOL              1118    14   M     138  1-29               31:05.9     10:00/M
    483    SUSAN FOURNIER                    WEST WARWICK         2746    45   F      44 40-49               31:06.7     10:00/M
    484    Unknown Partic. 3851                                   3851         M      38  0- 0               31:07.6     10:00/M
    485    MELISSA CLARK                     PAWTUCKET            2677    47   F      45 40-49               31:07.8     10:00/M
    486    SAMUEL PERRY                      GREENVILLE           1601    20   M     139  1-29               31:10.8     10:01/M
    487    STEPHANIE DILUCIA                 CRANSTON  RI         3537    19   F      65  1-29               31:11.3     10:02/M
    488    VIOLETA PAUL                      LINCOLN              2153    15   F      66  1-29               31:13.0     10:02/M
    489    CHRISTINA CORSO                   PROVIDENCE           1387    25   F      67  1-29               31:13.7     10:02/M
    490    CRAIG DEMARIA                     WARWICK              2716    41   M      49 40-49               31:13.9     10:02/M
    491    AJ ALLEN                          PROVIDENCE           1383    25   M     140  1-29               31:15.0     10:03/M
    492    CHRISTOPHER RAWSON                DUDLEY               2408    23   M     141  1-29               31:15.3     10:03/M
    493    JENNIFER KENNEDY                  WARWICK              2407    23   F      68  1-29               31:16.0     10:03/M
    494    RANDI SWENSON                     HOPE VALLEY           752     0   F      24  0- 0               31:16.7     10:03/M
    495    CAITLIN CONROY                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     3523     8   F      69  1-29               31:17.7     10:04/M
    496    BILL MCDONOUGH                    CRANSTON             2511    50   M      26 50-59               31:18.3     10:04/M
    497    SHEILA CONROY                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     3522    44   F      46 40-49               31:19.3     10:04/M
    498    KRISTINA MOAN                     COVENTRY             2863    21   F      70  1-29               31:19.7     10:04/M
    499    REBECCA HAYNES                    COVENTRY             1484    46   F      47 40-49               31:20.4     10:05/M
    500    ERIC KLINGAMAN                                         3176    42   M      50 40-49               31:24.1     10:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    SAM SOUM                          PROVIDENCE            374    31   M      55 30-39               31:24.2     10:06/M
    502    DESIREE MASOOD                    WARWICK              2839    27   F      71  1-29               31:24.7     10:06/M
    503    CHRISTINE NORWOOD                 NORTH SMITHFIELD      147    39   F      32 30-39               31:25.0     10:06/M
    504    DEBORAH LACOURSE                  ATTLEBORO             218    44   F      48 40-49               31:28.9     10:07/M
    505    JENNIFER BERUBE                   WARWICK               810    36   F      33 30-39               31:30.2     10:08/M
    506    JENNIFER SWENSON                  HOPE VALLEY           751     0   F      25  0- 0               31:33.1     10:09/M
    507    JAMIE CORUN                       PROVIDENCE           2693    24   F      72  1-29               31:33.8     10:09/M
    508    JESSICA GEHRKE                    RIVERSIDE            2761    25   F      73  1-29               31:34.4     10:09/M
    509    MELISSA IAMARONE                  PROVIDENCE           1653    43   M      51 40-49               31:36.1     10:10/M
    510    Unknown Partic. 3585                                   3585         M      39  0- 0               31:38.5     10:10/M
    511    AMY PARKER                        SMITHFIELD           2293    17   F      74  1-29               31:38.6     10:10/M
    512    ELIZABETH LYNCH                   LINCOLN              2146    55   F      16 50-59               31:41.0     10:11/M
    513    KATIE PADDOCK                     PROVIDENCE           2895    21   F      75  1-29               31:41.2     10:11/M
    514    ALYSSA GERUNDIO                   JOHNSTON             2432     0   F      26  0- 0               31:44.0     10:12/M
    515    NICOLA GEMMA                      PROVIDENCE             28    25   F      76  1-29               31:44.3     10:12/M
    516    AXEL OLSSON OLSSON                EAST GREENWICH       1099    14   M     142  1-29               31:45.0     10:13/M
    517    MICHAEL BRUNO                     CRANSTON  RI         3050    47   M      52 40-49               31:45.4     10:13/M
    518    ANGELA PONTIKES                   CRANSTON              650     0   F      27  0- 0               31:45.4     10:13/M
    519    MARY AUGUST OLSSON                EAST GREENWICH       1100    16   F      77  1-29               31:45.5     10:13/M
    520    ROGER VICTORIO                    ATTLEBORO             518    45   M      53 40-49               31:45.5     10:13/M
    521    KAREN LOPES                       WARWICK              2827    49   F      49 40-49               31:45.7     10:13/M
    522    PATTI TANNOCK                     SMITHFIELD  RI       3591    50   F      17 50-59               31:46.3     10:13/M
    523    DAVIS HOWLAND                     NATICK               1785    12   M     143  1-29               31:46.7     10:13/M
    524    KELSEY MOORE                      BOSTON               1786    26   F      78  1-29               31:47.6     10:13/M
    525    MARIA VILLEGAS                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3099    40   F      50 40-49               31:51.6     10:14/M
    526    KRISTEN CARLSON                   FOSTER                127    45   F      51 40-49               31:53.1     10:15/M
    527    LAUREN MORRISSETTE                JOHNSTON             2873    27   F      79  1-29               31:53.3     10:15/M
    528    LINDA FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND           2751    48   F      52 40-49               31:54.0     10:15/M
    529    BRIAN HARRINGTON                  CRANSTON             1481    12   M     144  1-29               31:54.3     10:15/M
    530    LAURA OFSTEAD                     PAWTUCKET            2887    46   F      53 40-49               31:55.4     10:16/M
    531    VALERIE KLINE                     CRANSTON             2797    61   F       1 60-69               31:56.1     10:16/M
    532    SARAH ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE            132    39   F      34 30-39               31:56.7     10:16/M
    533    LORI FERGUSON                     WEST GREENWICH         51    55   F      18 50-59               31:56.7     10:16/M
    534    MACKENZIE MCCANN                  NORTH SCITUATE       2847    15   F      80  1-29               31:58.2     10:17/M
    535    BRIAN HARRINGTON SR.                                   3082     0   M      40  0- 0               31:59.2     10:17/M
    536    KAREN DECICCIO                                         3950    61   F       2 60-69               31:59.6     10:17/M
    537    ISHANI BEDRE                      CUMBERLAND  RI       3399    13   F      81  1-29               32:00.8     10:17/M
    538    ROBERT KING                       WESTERLY             1814    42   M      54 40-49               32:01.1     10:18/M
    539    LISA WILLIAMS                     LINCOLN              3007    46   F      54 40-49               32:02.4     10:18/M
    540    PAUL RUBOLOTTA                    WARWICK              2943    47   M      55 40-49               32:04.6     10:19/M
    541    NANCY BOURIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3442    47   F      55 40-49               32:05.4     10:19/M
    542    NICOLE FARIELLO                   RONKONKOMA  NY       3493    32   F      35 30-39               32:07.5     10:20/M
    543    KORTNEY MCKENZIE                  ATTLEBORO            2850    28   F      82  1-29               32:08.2     10:20/M
    544    RENEE GONSALVES                   SWANSEA              2769    36   F      36 30-39               32:11.1     10:21/M
    545    ASHLEY RICARD                     PAWTUCKET            1555    26   F      83  1-29               32:12.0     10:21/M
    546    TIM BOURIN                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3443    50   M      27 50-59               32:12.0     10:21/M
    547    EUGENE MARTIN                                          3404    44   M      56 40-49               32:12.9     10:21/M
    548    CHRISTINA MOREY                   COVENTRY             2291    35   F      37 30-39               32:13.3     10:22/M
    549    KARIN FRIEDMAN                    WARWICK               946     0   F      28  0- 0               32:13.6     10:22/M
    550    MICHELLE COUTURE                  LINCOLN              2698    53   F      19 50-59               32:15.8     10:22/M
    551    JACK BREWSTER                     NORTH ATTLEBORO       824    15   M     145  1-29               32:16.2     10:23/M
    552    TIM PICARD                        HOPE                 1121    15   M     146  1-29               32:18.4     10:23/M
    553    JARED ELICE                       REHOBOTH             1415     0   M      41  0- 0               32:19.2     10:23/M
    554    COUPER JACKSON                                         3278    10   M     147  1-29               32:20.0     10:24/M
    555    CLINT ROSSI                       CRANSTON             1151    52   M      28 50-59               32:20.8     10:24/M
    556    KIMBERLY RAMEIKA                  WEST KINGSTON        1527    21   F      84  1-29               32:21.4     10:24/M
    557    KELLY KINCAID                     PROVIDENCE           1754    36   F      38 30-39               32:21.9     10:24/M
    558    SUZANNE O'DONOGHUE                PROVIDENCE           2886    44   F      56 40-49               32:22.3     10:24/M
    559    JOHN MICHAEL ALLEN                N.KINGSTON  RI       3248    45   M      57 40-49               32:23.1     10:25/M
    560    CARLEE KETTELL                    PLAINVILLE           2401     0   F      29  0- 0               32:24.3     10:25/M
    561    MIA ROSATO                        WEST GREENWICH       2938     9   F      85  1-29               32:24.8     10:25/M
    562    CLAUDIA SCOTTI                    WEST WARWICK         2953    31   F      39 30-39               32:25.2     10:25/M
    563    CINDRA WALSH                      NORTH ATTLEBORO      2996    46   F      57 40-49               32:25.6     10:25/M
    564    ABIGAIL AGNEW                     JOHNSTON             1559    14   F      86  1-29               32:26.7     10:26/M
    565    KERRI NADEAU                      CHEPACHET  RI        3024    21   F      87  1-29               32:28.1     10:26/M
    566    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2775    67   M       4 60-69               32:30.9     10:27/M
    567    KATIE FOGARTY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3471    22   F      88  1-29               32:31.8     10:27/M
    568    MICHAEL FARIA                     FAIRHAVEN  MA        3669    47   M      58 40-49               32:31.8     10:27/M
    569    NICOLE DEVONA                     PLAINFIELD           1380    44   F      58 40-49               32:32.4     10:28/M
    570    GLEN VITULLO                      COVENTRY             1381    51   M      29 50-59               32:32.4     10:28/M
    571    MONIQUE SYLVESTRE                 PLAINFIELD           2981    43   F      59 40-49               32:32.9     10:28/M
    572    LAURA PATERNO                     WESTERLY             2905     0   F      30  0- 0               32:33.4     10:28/M
    573    CRYSTAL CRISPINO                  MYSTIC               2701     0   F      31  0- 0               32:33.4     10:28/M
    574    LINDA FERRARA                     WHITMAN              2431     0   F      32  0- 0               32:35.1     10:29/M
    575    CASSANDRA LAPATI                  SMITHFIELD           2164    28   F      89  1-29               32:35.4     10:29/M
    576    RYAN GLEASON                      ATTLEBORO            1266    10   M     148  1-29               32:35.9     10:29/M
    577    JACOB MALO                        N. SMITHFIELD  RI    3646    15   M     149  1-29               32:36.6     10:29/M
    578    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK              1563    45   F      60 40-49               32:37.2     10:29/M
    579    SUZANNE FOGARTY                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3472    49   F      61 40-49               32:37.3     10:29/M
    580    CYNTHIA SENENKO                   SAUNDERSTOWN         2956    40   F      62 40-49               32:37.8     10:29/M
    581    CHERYL NARCIZO                    NO DARTMOUTH         1628     0   F      33  0- 0               32:38.3     10:30/M
    582    CARLOS LOPES                      FALL RIVER           2826    48   M      59 40-49               32:38.8     10:30/M
    583    ERIN GLEASON                      ATTLEBORO            1264    12   F      90  1-29               32:40.0     10:30/M
    584    RAYMOND SHERIDAN                                       3925    61   M       5 60-69               32:41.4     10:31/M
    585    SUSANNE SASLAW                    PROVIDENCE           2949     0   F      34  0- 0               32:41.9     10:31/M
    586    RAYMOND SHERIDAN                                       3834    35   M      56 30-39               32:42.5     10:31/M
    587    MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUEZ          WARWICK              1149    16   F      91  1-29               32:42.7     10:31/M
    588    SOKEARA SANFORD                                        3941    13   F      92  1-29               32:43.9     10:31/M
    589    ISABELA PICCILLINI                                     3940    13   F      93  1-29               32:44.1     10:32/M
    590    Unknown Partic. 3818                                   3818         M      42  0- 0               32:49.4     10:33/M
    591    AUDREY MICHAELS                   TIVERTON             2858    23   F      94  1-29               32:50.5     10:33/M
    592    SCOTT CHASE JR.                   WARWICK              1462    11   M     150  1-29               32:50.9     10:33/M
    593    KARLENE GORMLEY                   NORTH SMITHFIELD     2001    47   F      63 40-49               32:51.6     10:34/M
    594    DEAN GONVCALVES                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3021    43   M      60 40-49               32:53.7     10:34/M
    595    SAMANTHA RAMOS                    NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3086    21   F      95  1-29               32:54.6     10:35/M
    596    TRAVIS COCHRANE                   WARWICK                72    18   M     151  1-29               32:55.1     10:35/M
    597    ALEXANDRA LOPES                   WARWICK              2825    12   F      96  1-29               32:57.0     10:36/M
    598    LORI AGNEW                        JOHNSTON             1561    46   F      64 40-49               32:57.1     10:36/M
    599    THOMAS OLSEN                      TIVERTON             2892    23   M     152  1-29               32:57.4     10:36/M
    600    ISABELLE MICHAELS                 ADAMSVILLE           2859    53   F      20 50-59               32:57.7     10:36/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    ELIZABETH PERRY                   ABINGTON             1982    33   F      40 30-39               32:59.6     10:36/M
    602    GREGORY BARBON                    CRANSTON             2633    43   M      61 40-49               33:01.6     10:37/M
    603    RACHEL LEHRACH                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      3630    47   F      65 40-49               33:02.6     10:37/M
    604    SHERRI ORMOND                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2894    29   F      97  1-29               33:05.1     10:38/M
    605    KRISTEN LEVY                      CRANSTON             2503    41   F      66 40-49               33:06.1     10:39/M
    606    APRIL CONRAD                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3094    42   F      67 40-49               33:06.7     10:39/M
    607    COREY TOWNER                                           3863    26   F      98  1-29               33:07.9     10:39/M
    608    JEFFREY RODRIGUES                 WARWICK  RI          3302    50   M      30 50-59               33:08.0     10:39/M
    609    ALEX RUZZO                        WARWICK              1160    14   M     153  1-29               33:11.3     10:40/M
    610    TIM CHANT                         WARWICK               852    51   M      31 50-59               33:12.3     10:41/M
    611    DREW CHANT                        WARWICK               850    14   M     154  1-29               33:12.5     10:41/M
    612    EMMA GESUALDI                     CRANSTON             2059    14   F      99  1-29               33:12.6     10:41/M
    613    NICK IWUL                         CUMBERLAND  RI       3426    26   M     155  1-29               33:15.2     10:41/M
    614    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                WARWICK                82    33   F      41 30-39               33:15.2     10:41/M
    615    SEAN CRONIN                       WARWICK              2704     0   M      43  0- 0               33:15.4     10:41/M
    616    BECKY MORRIS                      CUMBERLAND           2872    24   F     100  1-29               33:15.7     10:41/M
    617    JOHN JABLONSKI                    FOSTER               1446     9   M     156  1-29               33:16.8     10:42/M
    618    BETH ROSENBLATT                   CANTON                672     0   F      35  0- 0               33:17.3     10:42/M
    619    MIKE SEPE                         HOPE                 2538     0   M      44  0- 0               33:18.1     10:42/M
    620    CHELSEA CARDIN                                         3890    25   F     101  1-29               33:18.3     10:42/M
    621    SCOTT JABLONSKI                   FOSTER               1448    47   M      62 40-49               33:18.4     10:42/M
    622    TABETHA FITZPATRICK               N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3425    39   F      42 30-39               33:20.6     10:43/M
    623    MARISSA GELB                      LINCOLN              2762    33   F      43 30-39               33:21.0     10:43/M
    624    LEA MICHAELS                      TIVERTON             2860    23   F     102  1-29               33:22.2     10:44/M
    625    PETER CARVELLI                    WARREN               1870    43   M      63 40-49               33:23.2     10:44/M
    626    DENISE CAVALLARO                  NORTH SMITHFIELD     2670    48   F      68 40-49               33:23.2     10:44/M
    627    DAWN NEAL                         KINGSTON              146    39   F      44 30-39               33:23.9     10:44/M
    628    BLAIR BOTELHO                     REHOBOTH             2044    33   F      45 30-39               33:24.7     10:44/M
    629    MAURINO LEITAO                    REHOBOTH             2068    40   M      64 40-49               33:25.2     10:45/M
    630    DIOGO VENTURA                     FALL RIVER           2383    25   M     157  1-29               33:29.9     10:46/M
    631    BILL ZIEHL                        COVENTRY               89    47   M      65 40-49               33:30.4     10:46/M
    632    BRUNO VENTON                      SWANSEA  MA          3393    28   M     158  1-29               33:30.7     10:46/M
    633    RHONDA ZIEHL                      COVENTRY               90    45   F      69 40-49               33:30.9     10:46/M
    634    KEITH BERUBE                      WARWICK               811     0   M      45  0- 0               33:30.9     10:46/M
    635    KAREN BEATTIE                     COVENTRY               85    46   F      70 40-49               33:33.2     10:47/M
    636    MACY GARCIA                       SWANSEA  MA          3122    12   F     103  1-29               33:34.8     10:48/M
    637    JOAN GUILFOYLE                    WAKEFIELD            1479     0   F      36  0- 0               33:37.3     10:49/M
    638    MIKE CLAPPROOD                    CUMBERLAND           1645    41   M      66 40-49               33:42.6     10:50/M
    639    RICHARD STEELE                    N KINGSTOWN            45    40   M      67 40-49               33:42.9     10:50/M
    640    TALON BOTELHO                     REHOBOTH             2045     7   M     159  1-29               33:43.1     10:50/M
    641    ELISSA TORTOLANI                  CRANSTON  RI         3069    15   F     104  1-29               33:46.1     10:51/M
    642    ROBERT CORCELLI                   PROVIDENCE             26    59   M      32 50-59               33:46.5     10:51/M
    643    MELINDA ALLAIRE                   BRISTOL              1778    30   F      46 30-39               33:47.7     10:52/M
    644    ANGELA FISKE                      FAIRHAVEN            2739    36   F      47 30-39               33:48.2     10:52/M
    645    ADRIANA LIMA                      PAWTUCKET            2820     0   F      37  0- 0               33:48.8     10:52/M
    646    RENEE BRADSHAW                                         3206     0   F      38  0- 0               33:49.2     10:52/M
    647    JONATHAN GUINEY                                        3742    32   M      57 30-39               33:50.0     10:53/M
    648    ERIKA PRINCE                      SOMERSET             2917     0   F      39  0- 0               33:50.5     10:53/M
    649    TONY MARTINELLI                   JOHNSTON             1042     0   M      46  0- 0               33:51.5     10:53/M
    650    CRAIG ELICE                       REHOBOTH             1412    51   M      33 50-59               33:52.8     10:53/M
    651    JENNIFER ZINNO HORNING            CRANSTON              612    50   F      21 50-59               33:54.8     10:54/M
    652    JANICE ANDERSON                   E. GREENWICH  RI     3462    53   F      22 50-59               33:58.3     10:55/M
    653    MATTHEW DEFREITAS                 MIDDLETOWN            892    15   M     160  1-29               33:58.6     10:55/M
    654    CHRIS GALL                                             3794    41   M      68 40-49               34:01.8     10:56/M
    655    TARA CIRELLA                                           3704    46   F      71 40-49               34:02.3     10:57/M
    656    CHRISTINA ROSATO                  WEST GREENWICH       2937    42   F      72 40-49               34:02.5     10:57/M
    657    JEFF LAGASSE                      WEST GREENWICH        560    44   M      69 40-49               34:04.7     10:57/M
    658    WILSON JABLONSKI                  FOSTER               1449    10   M     161  1-29               34:04.7     10:57/M
    659    ASHLEY SMITH                      WEST GREENWICH       1885    27   F     105  1-29               34:06.7     10:58/M
    660    KATIE LARKIN                      COVENTRY             2120    29   F     106  1-29               34:07.9     10:58/M
    661    ALESSANDRO SAN ANTONIO            CRANSTON             1167    16   M     162  1-29               34:08.1     10:59/M
    662    KATHERYN MILLS                    PROVIDENCE            201    36   F      48 30-39               34:08.7     10:59/M
    663    KRISTEN ST. SAUVEUR               COVENTRY             1497    36   F      49 30-39               34:09.0     10:59/M
    664    MONIQUE CONWAY                    PROVIDENCE           2135    32   F      50 30-39               34:09.2     10:59/M
    665    AMANDA STUDLEY                    COVENTRY  RI         3109    23   F     107  1-29               34:09.2     10:59/M
    666    DAVID FIGUEROA                    NARRAGANSETT         1428     8   M     163  1-29               34:09.5     10:59/M
    667    NILVA NEVES                                            3881    31   F      51 30-39               34:11.4     10:59/M
    668    NICOLAS COLANGELO                 SAUNDERSTOWN         1423    10   M     164  1-29               34:12.2     11:00/M
    669    HOLLY BRONHARD                    FALL RIVER             59    53   F      23 50-59               34:12.8     11:00/M
    670    CRAIG ROY                         CUMBERLAND  RI       3235    36   M      58 30-39               34:13.8     11:00/M
    671    TRISHA DELANEY                    PROVIDENCE           1858    32   F      52 30-39               34:14.3     11:00/M
    672    ANDREW DELANEY                    PROVIDENCE           1857    30   M      59 30-39               34:15.2     11:01/M
    673    GARY BROPHY                       WARWICK              2654     0   M      47  0- 0               34:16.5     11:01/M
    674    LORI TEPER                        WOONSOCKET            124    53   F      24 50-59               34:22.2     11:03/M
    675    KAREN LEOPOLD                     LINCOLN              2324     0   F      40  0- 0               34:23.7     11:03/M
    676    DELANDE ANDRE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3275     0   M      48  0- 0               34:27.5     11:05/M
    677    STEPHANIE LANZI                   CRANSTON             2807    33   F      53 30-39               34:27.9     11:05/M
    678    RIANNA ARPIN                                            156    11   F     108  1-29               34:29.9     11:05/M
    679    AMY SINGER                        WARWICK  RI          3250    43   F      73 40-49               34:30.2     11:06/M
    680    GREGORY RICH                      BRIGHTON             2536    36   M      60 30-39               34:30.6     11:06/M
    681    ALEX IANNETTA                     NO PROVIDENCE         635    25   M     165  1-29               34:31.9     11:06/M
    682    MATTHEW OLIVEIRA                                       3180    40   M      70 40-49               34:32.3     11:06/M
    683    JULIE OLIVEIRA                    BARRINGTON           1859     0   F      41  0- 0               34:32.5     11:06/M
    684    DEBORAH PACHECO                   BRISTOL  RI          3431    57   F      25 50-59               34:32.9     11:06/M
    685    SANDRA DELLI CARPINI              SMITHFIELD           1828    25   F     109  1-29               34:33.4     11:07/M
    686    AMANDA NEVES                      WHITINSVILLE         2167    25   F     110  1-29               34:39.2     11:08/M
    687    JAMIE MOULE                       CRANSTON             2876     0   F      42  0- 0               34:41.7     11:09/M
    688    VICTORIA BUCCI                    WARWICK               829    16   F     111  1-29               34:43.3     11:10/M
    689    TARA URBAN                        SAUNDERSTOWN         2990     0   F      43  0- 0               34:46.0     11:11/M
    690    CHRISTINE BROWN                   LINCOLN  RI          3309    47   F      74 40-49               34:48.7     11:11/M
    691    JOANNE JOURDAN                    LINCOLN  RI          3329    48   F      75 40-49               34:49.2     11:12/M
    692    THERESA BROPHY                    WARWICK               126    52   F      26 50-59               34:49.3     11:12/M
    693    WILLIAM LIMA                      CRANSTON             1489    22   M     166  1-29               34:51.3     11:12/M
    694    BRIANNE LANDHOLT                  HOLLY RIDGE           638    25   F     112  1-29               34:52.3     11:13/M
    695    JASON HOGAN                                            3878    33   M      61 30-39               34:56.2     11:14/M
    696    PARKER PIGNATARO                  CRANSTON             2295    10   M     167  1-29               34:57.2     11:14/M
    697    JACLYN LEIBL-COTE                 CUMBERLAND           1715    36   F      54 30-39               35:02.7     11:16/M
    698    SERAPHIM RESENDES                 PROVIDENCE           2924    54   M      34 50-59               35:04.6     11:17/M
    699    MADISON WHEATON                                        3963    14   F     113  1-29               35:05.7     11:17/M
    700    ANGELINA FONSECA                                       3964    14   F     114  1-29               35:06.2     11:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    NICKY D'AMBRA                     EAST PROVIDENCE      2709    32   M      62 30-39               35:08.6     11:18/M
    702    NATHANIEL LILAVOIS                PROVIDENCE  RI       3077    23   M     168  1-29               35:08.9     11:18/M
    703    KEITH MALO                        NORTH SMITHFIELD     2008    48   M      71 40-49               35:12.7     11:19/M
    704    JOHN CURRAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3664    30   M      63 30-39               35:13.5     11:19/M
    705    PAULA PAIS-LEACH                  SWANSEA               509    43   F      76 40-49               35:14.6     11:20/M
    706    ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ               WARWICK  RI          3253    15   F     115  1-29               35:15.6     11:20/M
    707    DAVE PELIGIAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3665    29   M     169  1-29               35:16.0     11:20/M
    708    JULIA PARSONS                     JOHNSTON              499     9   F     116  1-29               35:17.4     11:21/M
    709    TIM PARSONS                       JOHNSTON              500    38   M      64 30-39               35:18.9     11:21/M
    710    KELLY TAVARES                     WESTPORT  MA         3556    34   F      55 30-39               35:21.8     11:22/M
    711    JANINE CALISE                                          3769    46   F      77 40-49               35:23.6     11:23/M
    712    FOTINI DIONISOPOULOS              LINCOLN              1411    38   F      56 30-39               35:26.0     11:24/M
    713    TAMI LEVA                         NORTH PROVIDENCE     2817     0   F      44  0- 0               35:27.1     11:24/M
    714    ERICA CROSS                       NORTH PROVIDENCE      275    46   F      78 40-49               35:30.8     11:25/M
    715    JOSEPH CAPPUCCILLI                CRANSTON             2488    10   M     170  1-29               35:31.2     11:25/M
    716    JOSEPH CAPPUCCILLI                CRANSTON             2487    40   M      72 40-49               35:32.2     11:26/M
    717    PATRICIA MORIARTY                 JOHNSTON             2871     0   F      45  0- 0               35:32.3     11:26/M
    718    JENNIFER COURI                    BARRINGTON            388    47   F      79 40-49               35:32.7     11:26/M
    719    GAIL BOLDEN                       WARWICK                 9    51   F      27 50-59               35:33.3     11:26/M
    720    ASHLEY PAQUIN                     CRANSTON             2901    15   F     117  1-29               35:33.3     11:26/M
    721    MIRYAM MENDEZ                     PAWTUCKET  RI        3584    38   F      57 30-39               35:38.1     11:27/M
    722    CASEY MCLELLAN                    WEST WARWICK          581     0   F      46  0- 0               35:38.3     11:27/M
    723    DAVID HEBERT                      CUMBERLAND           2778    56   M      35 50-59               35:44.9     11:29/M
    724    SANDY DEREVYANKO                  CRANSTON             2718    39   F      58 30-39               35:46.8     11:30/M
    725    ELIZABETH PROVENCHER              SMITHFIELD           2918    32   F      59 30-39               35:47.5     11:30/M
    726    LINDA DRAGON                      STURBRIDGE            131    71   F       2 70-99               35:49.0     11:31/M
    727    CHUNGYEE PHO                      PROVIDENCE           2154    24   F     118  1-29               35:51.1     11:32/M
    728    ALAM SMITH                        SCITUATE             2441    55   M      36 50-59               35:55.1     11:33/M
    729    DEBORAH BATISTA                   MARION                100    52   F      28 50-59               35:55.3     11:33/M
    730    TRACEY IWUC                       CUMBERLAND            421    46   F      80 40-49               35:56.1     11:33/M
    731    HEATHER BOGOSSIAN                 GREENVILLE            413    35   F      60 30-39               35:56.2     11:33/M
    732    LIZ JUCKETT                       LINCOLN              2792     0   F      47  0- 0               35:56.8     11:33/M
    733    FAITH FOGLE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3660    68   F       3 60-69               35:58.2     11:34/M
    734    LOUISE MARTELLA                   WARWICK              1493    47   F      81 40-49               36:02.4     11:35/M
    735    MIKAYLA SETTE PRINTER             DANIELSON            2165    28   F     119  1-29               36:05.9     11:36/M
    736    BRADY PRINTER                                          3772     8   M     171  1-29               36:05.9     11:36/M
    737    HELENA SOARES                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3105    39   F      61 30-39               36:10.5     11:38/M
    738    DAWN ANTAYA                       NORTH PROVIDENE      2420    48   F      82 40-49               36:11.4     11:38/M
    739    JOSEPH WHITE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      1244    46   M      73 40-49               36:13.4     11:39/M
    740    PAIGE STEFANIK                    WOONSOCKET  RI       3429    53   F      29 50-59               36:18.8     11:40/M
    741    ROBIN BOYLE                       CUMBERLAND  RI       3455    52   F      30 50-59               36:20.6     11:41/M
    742    CAROL RANDALL                     WARWICK  RI          3681    45   F      83 40-49               36:21.2     11:41/M
    743    JUDY BENFORD                                           3174    51   F      31 50-59               36:21.2     11:41/M
    744    JANINE MCISAAC                    ATTLEBORO  MA        3902    41   F      84 40-49               36:23.2     11:42/M
    745    SANDRA TONKOVICH                  LINCOLN              2984    45   F      85 40-49               36:27.3     11:43/M
    746    JOEL BERARD                       CUMBERLAND           1571    47   M      74 40-49               36:30.1     11:44/M
    747    HEATHER GACCIONE                                       3743    37   F      62 30-39               36:33.2     11:45/M
    748    JOSH CALVINO                      CRANSTON              698     9   M     172  1-29               36:33.4     11:45/M
    749    TRACI PENA                        WARWICK              2440    44   F      86 40-49               36:33.6     11:45/M
    750    JUDITH LANDOLFI                   JOHNSTON  RI         3720    57   F      32 50-59               36:34.6     11:45/M
    751    ELENA TARTORIA                    EXETER               2081    40   F      87 40-49               36:40.0     11:47/M
    752    SHANNON MARSHALL                  ATTLEBORO            2836    42   F      88 40-49               36:41.9     11:48/M
    753    PAUL SANTILLI                     JOHNSTON              504    29   M     173  1-29               36:42.8     11:48/M
    754    LINDA SOUSA                       ATTLEBORO            2970    42   F      89 40-49               36:43.2     11:48/M
    755    ANNA DERUOSI                      NORTH KINGSTOWN        52    51   F      33 50-59               36:45.8     11:49/M
    756    CORY ALMEIDA                      BRISTOL              2338    31   M      65 30-39               36:51.1     11:51/M
    757    AMY VERDECCHIA                    JOHNSTON              753     0   F      48  0- 0               36:54.1     11:52/M
    758    ANDREW WHITE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      1243    12   M     174  1-29               36:54.5     11:52/M
    759    AMANDA MCCAFFREY                  LINCOLN              2842    37   F      63 30-39               36:55.0     11:52/M
    760    Unknown Partic. 2760                                   2760         M      49  0- 0               36:55.8     11:52/M
    761    SALVATORE PETRILLI                WARWICK              2125     0   M      50  0- 0               36:58.1     11:53/M
    762    GINA DEFEO                        RICHMOND             2710    49   F      90 40-49               36:58.7     11:53/M
    763    JESSICA IMONDI                                         3921    23   F     120  1-29               36:59.6     11:54/M
    764    MELISSA RICCIOTTI                 JOHNSTON             1975    24   F     121  1-29               36:59.9     11:54/M
    765    APRIL DUNBAR                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3091    29   F     122  1-29               37:11.0     11:57/M
    766    JANICE PHELPS                     PROVIDENCE            149    49   F      91 40-49               37:15.2     11:59/M
    767    HAIRY KRISHNA                     PROVIDENCE           2801    27   M     175  1-29               37:16.6     11:59/M
    768    NATHANIEL WARD                    WARWICK              2997    36   M      66 30-39               37:16.9     11:59/M
    769    DYLAN STEINBERG                                        3789     0   M      51  0- 0               37:18.3     12:00/M
    770    KERRI VICTORIO                    ATTLEBORO             517    41   F      92 40-49               37:18.5     12:00/M
    771    DOUG DUBOSKY                                           3136    16   M     176  1-29               37:19.0     12:00/M
    772    JANICE MCCALL                     CRANSTON             2196    56   F      34 50-59               37:21.8     12:01/M
    773    WILL COUSINEAU                    PROVIDENCE            876     0   M      52  0- 0               37:24.1     12:02/M
    774    TODD LANCASTER                    LINCOLN               567    51   M      37 50-59               37:27.7     12:03/M
    775    KATHY LANCASTER                   LINCOLN               564    50   F      35 50-59               37:28.0     12:03/M
    776    PAULA FORTIN                      WARWICK              2745     0   F      49  0- 0               37:28.1     12:03/M
    777    AMY SILVA                         CRANSTON             2962    39   F      64 30-39               37:28.3     12:03/M
    778    DONNA O'ROURKE                    WARWICK              1103    57   F      36 50-59               37:30.6     12:03/M
    779    ANGELA LIMA                       CRANSTON             1488    31   F      65 30-39               37:33.4     12:04/M
    780    ALLY CAIRRAO                      BRISTOL              2662    21   F     123  1-29               37:33.6     12:04/M
    781    DANA GRIFFIN                      PROVIDENCE           1887    26   F     124  1-29               37:35.8     12:05/M
    782    ERICA CROSSMAN                    CRANSTON  RI         3273    29   F     125  1-29               37:40.7     12:07/M
    783    CHRISTINE CLAMOR                  CRANSTON             2676    28   F     126  1-29               37:41.0     12:07/M
    784    PETER VILLELLA                    JOHNSTON              759     0   M      53  0- 0               37:41.5     12:07/M
    785    MELISSA MOSHER                    WEST WARWICK         2874    25   F     127  1-29               37:45.4     12:08/M
    786    RILEY MCKITCHEN                   COVENTRY             2851    16   F     128  1-29               37:49.0     12:10/M
    787    EMMA SEIDENBERG                   WARWICK              2955    14   F     129  1-29               37:49.2     12:10/M
    788    ERIKA BRUNO                       LINCOLN               696     0   F      50  0- 0               37:49.7     12:10/M
    789    GIANNA CIRELLA                                         3703    13   F     130  1-29               37:49.8     12:10/M
    790    DENNIS CACCOIA                    SMITHFIELD  RI       3333    67   M       6 60-69               37:50.7     12:10/M
    791    KIMBERLY SACCOIA                  SMITHFIELD  RI       3332    23   F     131  1-29               37:51.3     12:10/M
    792    STACY CALVINO                     CRANSTON              699    40   F      93 40-49               37:51.4     12:10/M
    793    KEVIN BRUNELLE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE      512    29   M     177  1-29               37:52.7     12:11/M
    794    TERRI HEBERT                      CUMBERLAND           2779    55   F      37 50-59               37:59.7     12:13/M
    795    BILL DIMEO                        NORTH KINGSTOWN      1907    70   M       1 70-99               38:06.2     12:15/M
    796    SHARON CLAPPROOD                  CUMBERLAND           1646    42   F      94 40-49               38:08.9     12:16/M
    797    ERIN BROADMEADOW                  SEEKONK               619    11   F     132  1-29               38:15.3     12:18/M
    798    MICHELLE AMARAL                   JOHNSTON               95    23   F     133  1-29               38:16.4     12:18/M
    799    NICK MENDONCA                     E. PROVIDENCE  RI    3259    28   M     178  1-29               38:17.7     12:19/M
    800    MATTHEW PELLAND                   WOONSOCKET           2192    23   M     179  1-29               38:20.2     12:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    LISA MARQUIS                      WOONSOCKET           2191    45   F      95 40-49               38:20.5     12:20/M
    802    JASON CROTTY                      FISKDALE             2190     0   M      54  0- 0               38:21.1     12:20/M
    803    DEANNA STRAVATO                   WEST WARWICK         2975    23   F     134  1-29               38:22.2     12:20/M
    804    JENNIFER BROWN                    WEST WARWICK         2655    32   F      66 30-39               38:22.4     12:20/M
    805    LORI AGUIAR                       CRANSTON             2619    43   F      96 40-49               38:22.9     12:20/M
    806    DAWN MARCACCIO                    N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3601    48   F      97 40-49               38:23.2     12:21/M
    807    MICHAEL WEILER                    WEST GREENWICH       3000    59   M      38 50-59               38:24.0     12:21/M
    808    ALEXIS WEILER                     WEST GREENWICH       2999    12   F     135  1-29               38:24.2     12:21/M
    809    SARAH RODERIGUE                   PROVIDENCE           2935    28   F     136  1-29               38:24.8     12:21/M
    810    JESSICA ROCHA                     SWANSEA  MA          3257    28   F     137  1-29               38:25.2     12:21/M
    811    HOLLEIGH DEHLER                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     2714     0   F      51  0- 0               38:26.5     12:21/M
    812    JAMIE GROSS                                            3207    47   F      98 40-49               38:28.1     12:22/M
    813    CYNTHIA DEHLER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2713     0   F      52  0- 0               38:30.4     12:23/M
    814    COLE GROSS                                             3208    14   M     180  1-29               38:32.5     12:23/M
    815    SHONA COOK                        WARWICK                87    36   F      67 30-39               38:34.5     12:24/M
    816    MARY LYNNE KENNEDY                WEST GREENWICH       2796    52   F      38 50-59               38:34.7     12:24/M
    817    KRISTIN BROOKS                    UXBRIDGE             1351    36   F      68 30-39               38:37.9     12:25/M
    818    CHRISTOPHER DEPTA                 WOONSOCKET           1272    29   M     181  1-29               38:38.7     12:25/M
    819    KATHRYN MOODY                     JAMESTOWN            2864    14   F     138  1-29               38:39.5     12:26/M
    820    DEVON LIBUTTI                                          3614    15   F     139  1-29               38:40.1     12:26/M
    821    BROOKE BERANBAUM                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3437     8   F     140  1-29               38:48.5     12:29/M
    822    ISABELLE BERANBAUM                PROVIDENCE  RI       3439    10   F     141  1-29               38:49.7     12:29/M
    823    LOUIS CIRELLO                     COVENTRY              579    28   M     182  1-29               38:54.4     12:30/M
    824    ANGEL MADERA                      PROVIDENCE           2830    25   M     183  1-29               38:57.7     12:31/M
    825    KIARA HERNANDEZ                   PROVIDENCE           2783    23   F     142  1-29               38:58.2     12:32/M
    826    LISA MUTTER-GENFREAU              CRANSTON             1940    53   F      39 50-59               38:59.9     12:32/M
    827    RANDI BERANBAUM                   PROVIDENCE  RI       3438     0   F      53  0- 0               39:00.5     12:32/M
    828    LEAROSE WYATT                     MARIETTA             3008    31   F      69 30-39               39:06.8     12:34/M
    829    ABBY KELLY                        DARTMOUTH            2369    11   F     143  1-29               39:07.5     12:35/M
    830    JOHN KELLY                        DARTMOUTH            2370    39   M      67 30-39               39:08.7     12:35/M
    831    KERRI DUTRA-KELLY                 DARTMOUTH            2357    39   F      70 30-39               39:10.1     12:36/M
    832    KARA CRAVIN                       WARWICK              2700    44   F      99 40-49               39:10.5     12:36/M
    833    TAMAR MCDONOUGH                   CRANSTON             2514    46   F     100 40-49               39:11.5     12:36/M
    834    MIKE STEBENN                                           3770    34   M      68 30-39               39:14.5     12:37/M
    835    TYLER LAGASSE                     WEST GREENWICH        563     8   M     184  1-29               39:16.8     12:38/M
    836    LORI WILDE                                             3798    49   F     101 40-49               39:20.2     12:39/M
    837    MADISON ZARONE                    CRANSTON             1691    12   F     144  1-29               39:20.6     12:39/M
    838    MELISSA COLE                      ATTLEBORO             407    23   F     145  1-29               39:27.2     12:41/M
    839    ASHLEY CARTER                     SUTTON               1352    30   F      71 30-39               39:30.3     12:42/M
    840    KRISTEN LAGASSE                   WEST GREENWICH        561    42   F     102 40-49               39:30.8     12:42/M
    841    MICHELLE OLEAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3372    53   F      40 50-59               39:33.1     12:43/M
    842    TIM BRUCE                         RIVERSIDE            2658    44   M      75 40-49               39:39.9     12:45/M
    843    SARAH-MARIE RATHBUN               CRANSTON             1437    19   F     146  1-29               39:40.2     12:45/M
    844    MARLON SORIANO                    REGO PARK            1727    40   M      76 40-49               39:40.2     12:45/M
    845    SUZANNE RATHBUN                   CRANSTON             1438    50   F      41 50-59               39:40.5     12:45/M
    846    ALFRED IMONDI III                 PROVIUDENCE          1711    46   M      77 40-49               39:40.7     12:45/M
    847    MICHAELA MULHEARN                 SEEKONK              1562    18   F     147  1-29               39:42.8     12:46/M
    848    DIONNE SILVESTRI                  NARRAGANSETT          747    43   F     103 40-49               39:43.0     12:46/M
    849    GEORGE HIRD                       ORLANDO              2162    65   M       7 60-69               39:43.5     12:46/M
    850    CARMEN WILD                       SMITHFIELD           2549    37   F      72 30-39               39:45.2     12:47/M
    851    SUSAN PLANTE                      EAST GREENWICH       2914    40   F     104 40-49               39:46.2     12:47/M
    852    AL MACHADO                                             3032    47   M      78 40-49               39:50.6     12:48/M
    853    KAYLA GAUTHIER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE      513    25   F     148  1-29               39:52.8     12:49/M
    854    JOHN JESSOP III                   RUMFORD              2185    35   M      69 30-39               39:55.3     12:50/M
    855    GABRIELLA AIELLO                  LINCOLN               644     0   F      54  0- 0               40:09.0     12:55/M
    856    LUKE LEWIS                        PAWTUCKET            2818    32   M      70 30-39               40:09.2     12:55/M
    857    CHRISTOPHER BUONACCORSI           CRANSTON             2271    11   M     185  1-29               40:13.4     12:56/M
    858    ERIC MILDNER                      CUMBERLAND           2425    14   M     186  1-29               40:14.1     12:56/M
    859    JEN CARTER                        PLAINVILLE             60    42   F     105 40-49               40:15.3     12:57/M
    860    JENNIFER SYLVIA                   CRANSTON             1204    31   F      73 30-39               40:16.4     12:57/M
    861    RICK PIGNATARO                    CRANSTON             2296    49   M      79 40-49               40:17.0     12:57/M
    862    JESSICA FOWLER                                         3864    27   F     149  1-29               40:17.7     12:57/M
    863    TRACY MILDNER                     CUMBERLAND           2427    48   F     106 40-49               40:20.4     12:58/M
    864    LAURA DUPHILY                     CRANSTON              417    27   F     150  1-29               40:23.0     12:59/M
    865    MICHAEL VALLEE                    N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3338    47   M      80 40-49               40:23.1     12:59/M
    866    JEN GRAY                          NORTON               2770    39   F      74 30-39               40:23.2     12:59/M
    867    FRANCESCA JESTINGS                RANDOLPH             2790    25   F     151  1-29               40:23.3     12:59/M
    868    JUDY ROSSI                        CUMBERLAND RI        1835     0   F      55  0- 0               40:23.7     12:59/M
    869    JESSICA ALMEIDA                   BRISTOL              2339    30   F      75 30-39               40:27.0     13:00/M
    870    DEBRA FIRTH                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3114    61   F       4 60-69               40:27.4     13:00/M
    871    MARTA LOPEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3501    30   F      76 30-39               40:29.1     13:01/M
    872    RONALD POROZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3500    40   M      81 40-49               40:29.3     13:01/M
    873    BRANDI HARRINGTON                                      3889    34   F      77 30-39               40:30.0     13:01/M
    874    COOPER STEARNS                    EAST GREENWICH       1193    14   M     187  1-29               40:34.5     13:03/M
    875    ANTHONY ROSSI                     CRANSTON             1150    14   M     188  1-29               40:37.4     13:04/M
    876    ECE UZUN                          PROVIDENCE           2991    35   F      78 30-39               40:37.5     13:04/M
    877    MICHAEL BREEN                     CRANSTON  RI         3270    14   M     189  1-29               40:37.5     13:04/M
    878    NATHAN SLOAT                      CRANSTON             1182    14   M     190  1-29               40:39.1     13:04/M
    879    KRIS FOWLER                                            3865    28   M     191  1-29               40:39.3     13:04/M
    880    MARIA JABLONSKI                   FOSTER               1447    40   F     107 40-49               40:39.4     13:04/M
    881    LAURA MARTIN                      MOOSUP               2121    30   F      79 30-39               40:39.9     13:04/M
    882    ZOE FONTAINE                      COVENTRY             2742    12   F     152  1-29               40:40.3     13:05/M
    883    MICHAEL ROONEY                    WARWICK  RI          3106    63   M       8 60-69               40:40.5     13:05/M
    884    JENNIFER PELLEGRINO                                    3144    40   F     108 40-49               40:41.3     13:05/M
    885    AALYAH RIBEIRO                    LINCOLN              2156     0   F      56  0- 0               40:47.0     13:07/M
    886    LISA GLEASON                      ATTLEBORO            1265    43   F     109 40-49               40:49.1     13:07/M
    887    ADAM NEWMAN                       ATTLEBORO            1267    46   M      82 40-49               40:49.7     13:07/M
    888    MARCELA ASTUDILLO                 PROVIDENCE           2630    43   F     110 40-49               40:53.6     13:09/M
    889    JAIME OWENS                       SWANSEA MA           1801    56   M      39 50-59               40:55.6     13:09/M
    890    HEATHER FONTAINE                  COVENTRY             2741    37   F      80 30-39               40:57.4     13:10/M
    891    KYLE PIERCE                       JAMESTOWN            1435    10   M     192  1-29               40:57.6     13:10/M
    892    EMILY TERRIEN                     SCITUATE  RI         3115    17   F     153  1-29               41:03.2     13:12/M
    893    BEATRIX VIEIRA                    PAWTUCKET            2466     0   F      57  0- 0               41:04.2     13:12/M
    894    EUNICE TAVARES                    LINCOLN              2160     0   F      58  0- 0               41:04.3     13:12/M
    895    ILDA VIEIRA                       PAWTUCKET            2467     0   F      59  0- 0               41:05.4     13:13/M
    896    JOLYNN PASQUALUCCI                SMITHFIELD            104    34   F      81 30-39               41:05.5     13:13/M
    897    MARVIN AVILA                      PROVIDENCE           2131     0   M      55  0- 0               41:07.2     13:13/M
    898    MOLLIE HIGGINS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO      2436    14   F     154  1-29               41:08.7     13:14/M
    899    PAUL MARCACCIO                    N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3600    56   M      40 50-59               41:10.0     13:14/M
    900    JENNIFER GREEN                    COVENTRY             2772    20   F     155  1-29               41:10.4     13:14/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    JENNIFER BRAGA                    SWANSEA              2116     0   F      60  0- 0               41:10.7     13:14/M
    902    AMBER PAQUETTE                    CRANSTON             1680     0   F      61  0- 0               41:14.0     13:15/M
    903    KRISTEN PIATT                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2910    33   F      82 30-39               41:14.1     13:15/M
    904    DONNA CORDERO                     WOONSOCKET           2688    46   F     111 40-49               41:14.4     13:15/M
    905    DENISE GREEN                      COVENTRY             2771    52   F      42 50-59               41:14.7     13:15/M
    906    ERICA KING                        CHEPACHET            2019    22   F     156  1-29               41:17.4     13:16/M
    907    KELLY LAMBRESE                                         3775    14   F     157  1-29               41:17.5     13:16/M
    908    ALEC BALDINO                      CRANSTON             2014    12   M     193  1-29               41:17.7     13:16/M
    909    RON MELLO                         EAST PROVIDENCE      2856    39   M      71 30-39               41:21.2     13:18/M
    910    LOIS PIERCE                       JAMESTOWN            1436    52   F      43 50-59               41:25.3     13:19/M
    911    WALESKA AAILES                    NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3016    34   F      83 30-39               41:25.6     13:19/M
    912    OLGA ENCARNACION                  PROVIDENCE           2731     0   F      62  0- 0               41:27.1     13:20/M
    913    TARA BROADMEADOW                  ALBION                624    11   F     158  1-29               41:27.3     13:20/M
    914    PAUL BROADMEADOW                  ALBION                623    51   M      41 50-59               41:27.7     13:20/M
    915    SETH WATERMAN                     CUMBERLAND             55     0   M      56  0- 0               41:30.0     13:21/M
    916    GINA DIIORIO                      CRANSTON              710    47   F     112 40-49               41:36.5     13:23/M
    917    MEREDITH SHAFLEY                  PORTSMOUTH           2957    41   F     113 40-49               41:36.5     13:23/M
    918    BILL MC CONNELL                   SOMERSET             2470    39   M      72 30-39               41:38.2     13:23/M
    919    KEN BRIGHTMAN                     EAST PROVIDENCE      2468     0   M      57  0- 0               41:41.8     13:24/M
    920    JANE PETERSON                     SEEKONK              1943    36   F      84 30-39               41:46.7     13:26/M
    921    BRIAN PETERSON                    SEEKONK              1802    39   M      73 30-39               41:47.1     13:26/M
    922    RACHEL PILDERIAN                  CRANSTON             1682    14   F     159  1-29               41:48.4     13:26/M
    923    TRACEY HENEBURY                   CRANSTON             1671    45   F     114 40-49               41:49.3     13:27/M
    924    HEATHER HARRELL                   ATTLEBORO            1554    35   F      85 30-39               42:03.1     13:31/M
    925    KIAN JABER                                             3828     0   M      58  0- 0               42:03.4     13:31/M
    926    ARRASH JABER                                           3829    38   M      74 30-39               42:04.5     13:32/M
    927    ELDA-MARIA CAHILL                 WOONSOCKET           2188    54   F      44 50-59               42:05.0     13:32/M
    928    KEVIN SUTYLA                      COVENTRY             1200    17   M     194  1-29               42:05.1     13:32/M
    929    ADEEB KOMARI                      EAST GREENWICH       1008    17   M     195  1-29               42:06.5     13:32/M
    930    KERRI GREENE                      WARWICK              2773    44   F     115 40-49               42:06.8     13:32/M
    931    MARIA MORAN                       JAMAICA PLAIN        3406    37   F      86 30-39               42:08.1     13:33/M
    932    TIMOTHY IWUC                      CUMBERLAND            420    44   M      83 40-49               42:08.6     13:33/M
    933    LILY IWUC                         CUMBERLAND            418     9   F     160  1-29               42:09.0     13:33/M
    934    AYANNA MAIN                       WISCASSET             422    14   F     161  1-29               42:09.6     13:33/M
    935    MELANIE INTEGLIA                  NORTH ATTLEBORO        94     0   F      63  0- 0               42:11.7     13:34/M
    936    JENNIFER DALOMBA                  SMITHFIELD            476    28   F     162  1-29               42:12.5     13:34/M
    937    JOHN HINDINGER                    WARWICK  RI          3822    17   M     196  1-29               42:13.9     13:34/M
    938    JUDITH PERRON                     SMITHFIELD           2597     0   F      64  0- 0               42:15.8     13:35/M
    939    MICHAEL RICO                      COVENTRY             2928     7   M     197  1-29               42:17.7     13:36/M
    940    GINA RICO                         COVENTRY             2927    47   F     116 40-49               42:18.7     13:36/M
    941    TREY CUDDY                        WARWICK               883    15   M     198  1-29               42:20.5     13:37/M
    942    KIMBERLY CHAMPLIN                 NARRAGANSETT         2672    65   F       5 60-69               42:25.2     13:38/M
    943    SHAUNA CONTOIS                    SEEKONK              1895    12   F     163  1-29               42:27.3     13:39/M
    944    PAIGE DUGGAN                      SEEKONK  MA          3103     5   F     164  1-29               42:29.0     13:40/M
    945    RICH ALEXANDER                    PROVIDENCE           2168    43   M      84 40-49               42:30.4     13:40/M
    946    TRACEY FERREIRA                   PROVIDENCE           2173    45   F     117 40-49               42:30.4     13:40/M
    947    GRAYCEN PAPPAS                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     1375     9   M     199  1-29               42:40.0     13:43/M
    948    TRACY ALVES                                            3196    39   F      87 30-39               42:45.4     13:45/M
    949    JON AIELLO                                             3555    54   M      42 50-59               42:46.9     13:45/M
    950    LISA ARRIGHI                      PAWTUCKET             208    32   F      88 30-39               42:48.1     13:46/M
    951    ELENA HAROOTUNIAN                 CRANSTON              213    57   F      45 50-59               42:49.0     13:46/M
    952    KILEY CREED                       SAUNDERSTOWN          544    12   F     165  1-29               42:55.4     13:48/M
    953    EMMA LARIVEE                                           3510     9   F     166  1-29               42:56.0     13:48/M
    954    AMY PAPPAS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE     1374    42   F     118 40-49               42:56.7     13:48/M
    955    SEAN POWERS                       GREENVILLE           1126    15   M     200  1-29               42:58.8     13:49/M
    956    DEBORAH MORELLE                   LINCOLN               145    61   F       6 60-69               43:04.2     13:51/M
    957    WILL HINDINGER                    WARWICK  RI          3824    15   M     201  1-29               43:04.4     13:51/M
    958    JAY LANGLAIS                      WARWICK              2804    38   M      75 30-39               43:08.2     13:52/M
    959    MABEL LANGLAIS                    WARWICK              2806    39   F      89 30-39               43:09.2     13:52/M
    960    JENNIFER LARRIVEE                 FALL RIVER            137    44   F     119 40-49               43:27.9     13:58/M
    961    ANTHONY WITHERSTONE               WARWICK              1251     0   M      59  0- 0               43:28.3     13:59/M
    962    ELIZABETH PERRON                  CHEPACHET            2595     0   F      65  0- 0               43:30.2     13:59/M
    963    SAMUEL LAURIE                     CRANSTON             1013    15   M     202  1-29               43:31.7     14:00/M
    964    JAMES BROWN                       N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3286    67   M       9 60-69               43:31.7     14:00/M
    965    NICHOLAS GREENE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     2774    40   M      85 40-49               43:32.4     14:00/M
    966    KATELIN SMITH                     LINCOLN  RI          3771    25   F     167  1-29               43:33.8     14:00/M
    967    MATTHEW DITONDO                   BRISTOL               910     0   M      60  0- 0               43:34.4     14:01/M
    968    MACKENZIE CREED                   SAUNDERSTOWN          545    10   F     168  1-29               43:38.6     14:02/M
    969    DEL PATULO                        JOHNSTON  RI         3540    61   F       7 60-69               43:39.9     14:02/M
    970    KATHLEEN O’NEIL                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3104    70   F       3 70-99               43:40.4     14:02/M
    971    SUSANA GLASS                      SCITUATE             2433    45   F     120 40-49               43:43.6     14:03/M
    972    KRISTY LANCTOT                    WOONSOCKET           1279    35   F      90 30-39               43:45.7     14:04/M
    973    PATRICK TOOLIN                    CRANSTON  RI         3667    43   M      86 40-49               43:49.4     14:05/M
    974    Unknown Partic. 3666                                   3666         M      61  0- 0               43:50.0     14:06/M
    975    DINA TOOLIN                       CRANSTON              372    38   F      91 30-39               43:51.2     14:06/M
    976    DEB OLIVEIRA                      WEST WARWICK         2889    49   F     121 40-49               43:53.0     14:07/M
    977    KELLY SOUZA                       WARWICK                65    34   F      92 30-39               43:56.2     14:08/M
    978    ROBERT HAGERTY                                         3779    15   M     203  1-29               43:59.1     14:09/M
    979    JARED FORREST                     WARWICK               938    15   M     204  1-29               43:59.4     14:09/M
    980    PATRICK HAGERTY                   WARWICK  RI          3778    18   M     205  1-29               43:59.4     14:09/M
    981    MATT DIMAURO                      JOHNSTON              908     0   M      62  0- 0               43:59.4     14:09/M
    982    PATRICIA HINES                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       979    54   F      46 50-59               44:05.0     14:10/M
    983    JOLIE SLATER                      EAST GREENWICH       1695    17   F     169  1-29               44:05.0     14:10/M
    984    RILEY ALKINS                      EAST GREENWICH       2620    17   F     170  1-29               44:06.3     14:11/M
    985    BONNIE BLANEY                     WESTPORT             2421    43   F     122 40-49               44:09.7     14:12/M
    986    MATTHEW BLANEY                    WESTPORT             2422     8   M     206  1-29               44:09.8     14:12/M
    987    MARIA VALLEE                      N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3339    46   F     123 40-49               44:13.8     14:13/M
    988    TOM BLANEY                        WESTPORT             2423    45   M      87 40-49               44:14.6     14:13/M
    989    JOE COOK                          WARWICK                86    36   M      76 30-39               44:14.9     14:13/M
    990    MAUREEN SOUZA                                          3148    57   F      47 50-59               44:15.1     14:14/M
    991    AMY DESANTIS                                           3705    31   F      93 30-39               44:21.8     14:16/M
    992    CASSANDRA PETRANIO                PROVIDENCE  RI       3781    32   F      94 30-39               44:22.1     14:16/M
    993    MELISSA TUTUNY                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3328    25   F     171  1-29               44:22.2     14:16/M
    994    KRYSTAL DIGIOVANNI                WARWICK              2723    29   F     172  1-29               44:22.9     14:16/M
    995    ANN WILLIAMS                                           3831    45   F     124 40-49               44:40.8     14:22/M
    996    RACHEL MISTLER                    REHOBOTH             2862    40   F     125 40-49               44:40.9     14:22/M
    997    LAUREN BRENNAN                    BARRINGTON  RI       3708    31   F      95 30-39               44:46.8     14:24/M
    998    JANINE MORENO                     PROVIDENCE           2868    23   F     173  1-29               44:49.2     14:25/M
    999    LUKE SWIFT                        WARREN  RI           3503    14   M     207  1-29               44:49.7     14:25/M
   1000    GIANNA GARGARO                    CRANSTON  RI         3484    16   F     174  1-29               44:51.7     14:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    ISABELLA BARRICCELLI                                   3486    15   F     175  1-29               44:51.9     14:25/M
   1002    BRIANA FAIOLA                     WARWICK              2732    27   F     176  1-29               44:56.6     14:27/M
   1003    VICTORIA FAIOLA                   CRANSTON  RI         3465    26   F     177  1-29               44:56.6     14:27/M
   1004    ELIZABETH LUCCHESI                                     3866    28   F     178  1-29               44:57.1     14:27/M
   1005    AMBERLEE GALLANT                                       3848    27   F     179  1-29               44:57.2     14:27/M
   1006    KYLE GRUDZIEN                                          3847    30   M      77 30-39               44:57.3     14:27/M
   1007    KELSEY LIMA                       RIVERSIDE            2821    21   F     180  1-29               45:00.4     14:28/M
   1008    SCOTT DICKERVITZ                  BARRINGTON            904    14   M     208  1-29               45:05.4     14:30/M
   1009    MICHAEL FLECHA JR                 EAST PROVIDENCE      2469    31   M      78 30-39               45:09.0     14:31/M
   1010    ERIN RUPERT                       WARWICK               691    36   F      96 30-39               45:14.1     14:33/M
   1011    SUSAN DWORMAN                     BLOOMFIELD           2730    62   F       8 60-69               45:14.6     14:33/M
   1012    DAVID REGINE                                           3513    41   M      88 40-49               45:15.3     14:33/M
   1013    BEVERLY VILLELLA                  JOHNSTON              756    72   F       4 70-99               45:16.2     14:33/M
   1014    TONY ALMEIDA                      LINCOLN              2341    57   M      43 50-59               45:17.7     14:34/M
   1015    MARIA ALMEIDA                     LINCOLN              2340    52   F      48 50-59               45:18.6     14:34/M
   1016    MARIA MEDEIROS                                         3882    48   F     126 40-49               45:18.7     14:34/M
   1017    SHERI BISHOP                      ATTLEBORO             514     0   F      66  0- 0               45:20.5     14:35/M
   1018    JANE PICCOLI                      JOHNSTON              731     0   F      67  0- 0               45:21.7     14:35/M
   1019    NICK AMOROSO                      BARRINGTON            786    14   M     209  1-29               45:22.5     14:35/M
   1020    ELIZABETH PAQUIN                  CRANSTON             2902    44   F     127 40-49               45:24.9     14:36/M
   1021    JUDY HAMILTON                     WARWICK              2195    51   F      49 50-59               45:26.7     14:37/M
   1022    JODI KERSHAW                      WARWICK               375    40   F     128 40-49               45:29.0     14:37/M
   1023    LYNNE WEBSTER                     SMITHFIELD           2998    54   F      50 50-59               45:31.1     14:38/M
   1024    BRITTANIE LAROSE                  PROVIDENCE            485    24   F     181  1-29               45:31.3     14:38/M
   1025    DEVIN RIVET                       EAST PROVIDENCE      1143     0   M      63  0- 0               45:34.4     14:39/M
   1026    JACOB LEPRE                       CRANSTON             1020    13   M     210  1-29               45:35.2     14:39/M
   1027    AIDAN CORCORAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       873    14   M     211  1-29               45:35.3     14:39/M
   1028    LORI HIGGINS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO      2435    47   F     129 40-49               45:35.7     14:39/M
   1029    JACKSON CAFFREY                   WARWICK               835     0   M      64  0- 0               45:36.0     14:40/M
   1030    RONDIE ALMEIDA                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3723    14   M     212  1-29               45:38.4     14:40/M
   1031    GERALDINE SPACAGNA                WARWICK              2382    69   F       9 60-69               45:39.1     14:41/M
   1032    JACK GALLIGAN                     WARWICK              2756    52   M      44 50-59               45:40.5     14:41/M
   1033    ERIN SCOTT                        JOHNSTON             2951    18   F     182  1-29               45:42.7     14:42/M
   1034    WENDY HEON FISH                   GRISWOLD             2782     0   F      68  0- 0               45:46.3     14:43/M
   1035    SAMMY SADWIN                      BLACKSTONE           1283    18   F     183  1-29               45:46.9     14:43/M
   1036    MARGARET PILATO                   SEEKONK              1944    52   F      51 50-59               45:47.7     14:43/M
   1037    ALEX AMARO                        DARTMOUTH            2105     0   M      65  0- 0               45:49.0     14:44/M
   1038    JOSEPH M MARZANO II               WARWICK              1049    15   M     213  1-29               45:49.8     14:44/M
   1039    JESSICA SWEENEY                   NORTH KINGSTON  RI   3261    38   F      97 30-39               45:50.1     14:44/M
   1040    DEREK MEDEIROS                    WESTPORT             2111    30   M      79 30-39               45:50.8     14:44/M
   1041    ANDREW DENKEWICZ                  EAST GREENWICH        895    14   M     214  1-29               45:51.6     14:45/M
   1042    KRISTIN MARZANO                   WARWICK              1047    43   F     130 40-49               45:52.2     14:45/M
   1043    BRENNAN MARTIN                    MIDDLETOWN           1041    15   M     215  1-29               45:52.7     14:45/M
   1044    GIANTRANCO PATERNO                BARRINGTON  RI       3440    17   M     216  1-29               45:55.1     14:46/M
   1045    ALEX AMADO                                             3416    0    M      66  0- 0               45:55.6     14:46/M
   1046    THOMAS FALTUS                     CUMBERLAND            925    14   M     217  1-29               45:57.3     14:46/M
   1047    JACK EDGAR                        SAUNDERSTOWN          919    14   M     218  1-29               46:03.9     14:48/M
   1048    JOSEPH WEIDINGER                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     1236    12   M     219  1-29               46:06.2     14:49/M
   1049    LUKE MARTIN-JOURDENAIS            PAWTUCKET  RI        3519    16   M     220  1-29               46:10.9     14:51/M
   1050    LYANA MILLER                      WEST GREENWHICH      1678    46   F     131 40-49               46:16.9     14:53/M
   1051    LYANA MILLER                      WEST GREENWHICH      1679    11   F     184  1-29               46:17.8     14:53/M
   1052    AUDRA SADWIN                      BLACKSTONE           1282    24   F     185  1-29               46:23.7     14:55/M
   1053    MARY RIVERA                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3034    32   F      98 30-39               46:24.9     14:55/M
   1054    MICHELLE LOMBARDI                 CRANSTON  RI         3033    41   F     132 40-49               46:25.5     14:55/M
   1055    JEFF HIGHCOVE                     BLACKSTONE           1274    41   M      89 40-49               46:25.9     14:55/M
   1056    BRENDAN BONNER                                         3991    13   M     221  1-29               46:47.9     15:03/M
   1057    ALLISON LOMBARDO                  EASTOVER             2204    34   F      99 30-39               46:48.1     15:03/M
   1058    CHARLES SPACAGNA                  WARWICK              2380    74   M       2 70-99               46:56.0     15:05/M
   1059    WILLIAM MORRISON                  COVENTRY             1084    14   M     222  1-29               46:57.3     15:06/M
   1060    STEPHANIE TSANG                   PROVIDENCE           2988    22   F     186  1-29               46:58.7     15:06/M
   1061    TYLER TSANG                       REHOBOTH             2989    17   M     223  1-29               46:59.9     15:06/M
   1062    HELEN PEREZ-TSANG                 REHOBOTH             2907    53   F      52 50-59               47:00.0     15:07/M
   1063    JOAN JOHNSON                                           3133    72   F       5 70-99               47:00.5     15:07/M
   1064    JIM WINGREN                       PASCOAG  RI          3480    49   M      90 40-49               47:01.2     15:07/M
   1065    KIM LETENDRE                      PASCOAG              2816    47   F     133 40-49               47:01.4     15:07/M
   1066    MICHELLE BARBEAU                  WARWICK              2567    25   F     187  1-29               47:01.4     15:07/M
   1067    STACEY WILDENHAIN                 WARWICK              2570    48   F     134 40-49               47:03.0     15:08/M
   1068    MICHELE BONNER                                         3990    48   F     135 40-49               47:07.5     15:09/M
   1069    DEANNA ALVES                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3025    43   F     136 40-49               47:11.2     15:10/M
   1070    ROBERT GAUTHIER                                        3193    50   M      45 50-59               47:11.8     15:10/M
   1071    LORI SOWELL                                            3194    44   F     137 40-49               47:12.6     15:11/M
   1072    LYNN LORING                       COVENTRY             2828    45   F     138 40-49               47:13.8     15:11/M
   1073    NICK WEIDINGER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     1237    15   M     224  1-29               47:17.6     15:12/M
   1074    WARREN GOOLGASIAN                 PROVIDENCE            956    14   M     225  1-29               47:18.0     15:13/M
   1075    KRISTIN LYONS                     SEEKONK              1928    44   F     139 40-49               47:21.2     15:14/M
   1076    DAVID BRUNETTI                    HARRISVILLE          1269    53   M      46 50-59               47:24.3     15:14/M
   1077    JOANNE BRUNETTI                   HARRISVILLE          1270    50   F      53 50-59               47:24.7     15:14/M
   1078    ETHAN STOVER                      PROVIDENCE           1198    14   M     226  1-29               47:24.8     15:14/M
   1079    ETHAN GRAHAM                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      957    14   M     227  1-29               47:25.4     15:15/M
   1080    TIM MATTIAS                       COVENTRY             1052    14   M     228  1-29               47:25.4     15:15/M
   1081    NICK DAVENPORT                    WEST WARWICK          887    14   M     229  1-29               47:28.0     15:16/M
   1082    ADAM SANTOS                       COVENTRY             1169    14   M     230  1-29               47:30.5     15:16/M
   1083    JAKE PEZZULLO                     JOHNSTON             1119     0   M      67  0- 0               47:38.5     15:19/M
   1084    DIANE DUPHILY                     CRANSTON              416    50   F      54 50-59               47:45.2     15:21/M
   1085    WENDY LANDRY                                           3141    38   F     100 30-39               47:49.4     15:23/M
   1086    DAVID IZZO                        EXETER               2245    70   M       3 70-99               47:50.7     15:23/M
   1087    RYAN MILDNER                      CUMBERLAND           2426    12   M     231  1-29               47:54.1     15:24/M
   1088    DONALD MILDNER                    CUMBERLAND           2424    43   M      91 40-49               47:54.3     15:24/M
   1089    LINDA IZZO                        EXETER               2247    71   F       6 70-99               47:55.2     15:24/M
   1090    JULIE COAKLEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO      1808     0   F      69  0- 0               47:58.2     15:25/M
   1091    IRMA RIZ                          PROVIDENCE           1556    28   F     188  1-29               47:59.2     15:26/M
   1092    PAULINE LANCTOT                   WOONSOCKET           1280    59   F      55 50-59               48:00.2     15:26/M
   1093    EDUARDO BURGOS                    PAWTUCKET             834    44   M      92 40-49               48:00.9     15:26/M
   1094    GIL GUILLEMETTE                   WARWICK               964    58   M      47 50-59               48:02.2     15:27/M
   1095    RILEY PAPPAS                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     1376    12   F     189  1-29               48:02.3     15:27/M
   1096    GIANNA CARBONE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     1373    12   F     190  1-29               48:04.1     15:27/M
   1097    KRISTINE LETELLIER                WARWICK              2592     0   F      70  0- 0               48:04.4     15:27/M
   1098    LEE ANNE CLIFT                    PROVIDENCE            865    45   F     140 40-49               48:07.5     15:28/M
   1099    NICOLE SCIALO                     WARWICK              1798    27   F     191  1-29               48:08.4     15:29/M
   1100    LOUIE CAMPANILE                   JOHNSTON             1799    67   M      10 60-69               48:09.5     15:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    BROOKE CARY                       LINCOLN              2577    11   F     192  1-29               48:10.8     15:29/M
   1102    TRISHA MCBRIDE                    SEEKONK              1929    37   F     101 30-39               48:12.2     15:30/M
   1103    LAURA SANCHEZ                     PROVIDENCE           2946    25   F     193  1-29               48:18.3     15:32/M
   1104    ISABELLA MARZANO                  WARWICK              1044    11   F     194  1-29               48:19.1     15:32/M
   1105    JOSEPH MARZANO                    WARWICK              1046    45   M      93 40-49               48:20.1     15:32/M
   1106    HELEN CONNORS                     PAWTUCKET             870    44   F     141 40-49               48:20.1     15:32/M
   1107    TABETHA CHASE                     WARWICK              1460    38   F     102 30-39               48:22.1     15:33/M
   1108    CHRISTINA COAKLEY-RAYMOND         RICHMOND             2496    41   F     142 40-49               48:22.3     15:33/M
   1109    SCOTT CHASE                       WARWICK              1459    45   M      94 40-49               48:23.9     15:33/M
   1110    PALMA TERRANOVA                   WEST WARWICK         2983    55   F      56 50-59               48:27.0     15:35/M
   1111    DANIELLE TROMBINO                 WEST WARWICK         2987    30   F     103 30-39               48:27.1     15:35/M
   1112    TESSA IZZO                                             3156    10   F     195  1-29               48:28.7     15:35/M
   1113    GEORGETTE COAKLEY                 WEST WARWICK         2495    61   F      10 60-69               48:30.1     15:36/M
   1114    TALIA HENEBURY                    CRANSTON             1670     8   F     196  1-29               48:30.6     15:36/M
   1115    TERESA SANTOS                     CRANSTON  RI         3281    54   F      57 50-59               48:30.7     15:36/M
   1116    ANTHONY MARSHALL                  E. PROVIDENCE  RI    3280    46   M      95 40-49               48:31.8     15:36/M
   1117    VASTI SANCHEZ                     PROVIDENCE            492    30   F     104 30-39               48:32.9     15:36/M
   1118    ROXANE CARY                       LINCOLN              2578     0   F      71  0- 0               48:34.7     15:37/M
   1119    JANET ROUSLIN                     WAKEFIELD            2942    57   F      58 50-59               48:40.9     15:39/M
   1120    ELIZABETH GEMMA                   LINCOLN               715    57   F      59 50-59               48:40.9     15:39/M
   1121    MIKE NANCE                        PROVIDENCE            103     0   M      68  0- 0               48:45.2     15:41/M
   1122    K AMERANTES                       COVENTRY              785    45   F     143 40-49               48:45.9     15:41/M
   1123    WENDY SHEA ZAGROSKI               PAWTUCKET            1959    44   F     144 40-49               48:46.0     15:41/M
   1124    E AMERANTES                       COVENTRY              784    14   M     232  1-29               48:46.6     15:41/M
   1125    JESSICA ZAGROSKI                  PAWTUCKET            1964    20   F     197  1-29               48:47.0     15:41/M
   1126    MEGHAN LANDRY                                          3143    11   F     198  1-29               48:47.5     15:41/M
   1127    JULIA MCMAHON                     BARRINGTON            315    15   F     199  1-29               48:49.2     15:42/M
   1128    HANNAH TERRY                      NORTH DIGHTON         352    15   F     200  1-29               48:49.7     15:42/M
   1129    ISABELLA COLAPICETRO                                   3535    15   F     201  1-29               48:50.1     15:42/M
   1130    STEPH BOLDUC                      FALL RIVER           2349     0   M      69  0- 0               48:52.0     15:43/M
   1131    LORRAINE SOREL                    PAWTUCKET            1184    51   F      60 50-59               48:52.5     15:43/M
   1132    JOAN MORAN-IZZO                                        3157    44   F     145 40-49               48:53.2     15:43/M
   1133    TOM KIERNAN                                             161    47   M      96 40-49               48:53.3     15:43/M
   1134    THEO MARTINS                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3336     0   M      70  0- 0               48:57.7     15:44/M
   1135    EVAN WILDENHAIN                   WARWICK              2569    15   M     233  1-29               48:58.3     15:45/M
   1136    ELLE CONLEY                       RUMFORD              2682    41   F     146 40-49               49:00.1     15:45/M
   1137    ANNIE BOLDUC                      FALL RIVER           2348     0   F      72  0- 0               49:01.0     15:46/M
   1138    JAYLIE BONILLA                                         3820     0   F      73  0- 0               49:03.1     15:46/M
   1139    NICHOLAS CHIHLAS                  EAST GREENWICH        857    14   M     234  1-29               49:03.7     15:46/M
   1140    RALPH COLA                        PROVIDENCE           2681     0   M      71  0- 0               49:07.1     15:48/M
   1141    LORI COLA                         PROVIDENCE           2680     0   F      74  0- 0               49:07.9     15:48/M
   1142    JACK HOGAN                        EAST GREENWICH        981    14   M     235  1-29               49:08.1     15:48/M
   1143    ALEXIS CULVER                                          3161    11   F     202  1-29               49:18.8     15:51/M
   1144    OLYVIA GUSTAISON                                       3162     9   F     203  1-29               49:21.5     15:52/M
   1145    ANTHONY VESSELLA                  COVENTRY             1229    17   M     236  1-29               49:25.4     15:53/M
   1146    RYAN RUGGIERO                     CRANSTON             1157    17   M     237  1-29               49:25.6     15:53/M
   1147    SEAN MAHER                        NARRAGANSETT         1034    17   M     238  1-29               49:26.7     15:54/M
   1148    ALEXANDRA GREBNEV                 BEDFORD  MA          3313    27   F     204  1-29               49:31.1     15:55/M
   1149    FERNANDO FIACHO                   WARWICK  RI          3314    35   M      80 30-39               49:31.4     15:55/M
   1150    CYNTHIA CORBETT                   SEEKONK              1896    47   F     147 40-49               49:32.4     15:56/M
   1151    SHELLEY OLIVEIRA-BARBOSA          PROV  RI             3315    15   F     205  1-29               49:38.0     15:58/M
   1152    JASON FRANCO                      DARTMOUTH            2107    29   M     239  1-29               49:41.1     15:59/M
   1153    KATHI YORK                        CUMBERLAND  RI       3047    55   F      61 50-59               49:41.2     15:59/M
   1154    ALLISON GRENIER                   WARWICK               293    42   F     148 40-49               49:45.7     16:00/M
   1155    PATRICK THOMAS                    WAKEFIELD            1213    15   M     240  1-29               49:46.4     16:00/M
   1156    BILL THOMAS                       WAKEFIELD            1823    19   M     241  1-29               49:46.6     16:00/M
   1157    LINDSAY RUBIN                                          3944    14   F     206  1-29               49:46.6     16:00/M
   1158    MICHAEL THOMAS                    WAKEFIELD            1825    21   M     242  1-29               49:46.9     16:00/M
   1159    MONICA ALMEIDA                    PAWTUCKET            2465    33   F     105 30-39               49:47.4     16:00/M
   1160    DULCINEIA ALMEIDA                 PAWTUCKET            2464    59   F      62 50-59               49:47.6     16:00/M
   1161    KELLIE CAPOBIANCO                 WARREN  RI           3355    45   F     149 40-49               49:55.2     16:03/M
   1162    SHARON LOMBARDO                   WARREN               2207    53   F      63 50-59               49:55.3     16:03/M
   1163    ANAKIN MINOR                      WEST WARWICK         1080    14   M     243  1-29               49:55.5     16:03/M
   1164    TRACY MANSOUR                     COVENTRY             1038    43   F     150 40-49               49:55.6     16:03/M
   1165    MISSY MINOR                       WAREN  RI            3356    40   F     151 40-49               49:55.6     16:03/M
   1166    COLTON CAPOBIANCO                 WEST WARWICK          838    14   M     244  1-29               49:55.7     16:03/M
   1167    RAQUEL RAMOS                      DIGHTON              1133    45   F     152 40-49               49:56.2     16:03/M
   1168    JAMES RAMOS                       DIGHTON              1132    44   M      97 40-49               49:56.7     16:03/M
   1169    ELLIANA SPAGNOLO                  WARWICK              1188    12   F     207  1-29               50:02.2     16:05/M
   1170    WENDY BREENE                      CRANSTON              821    47   F     153 40-49               50:03.4     16:06/M
   1171    MARK AGRALO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      3710    45   M      98 40-49               50:03.6     16:06/M
   1172    JULIA LINDENBERG                  SAUNDERSTOWN         1432    11   F     208  1-29               50:07.8     16:07/M
   1173    LOGAN MCGLOIN                     WARWICK              1064    14   M     245  1-29               50:08.4     16:07/M
   1174    CHRIS ARROYO                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3031    37   M      81 30-39               50:08.4     16:07/M
   1175    AMY PETERS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3030    39   F     106 30-39               50:08.6     16:07/M
   1176    COLLEEN MCGLOIN                   WARWICK              1063    49   F     154 40-49               50:08.8     16:07/M
   1177    JENNA PINGITORE                   JOHNSTON             2038    27   F     209  1-29               50:09.3     16:08/M
   1178    ELLEN STAEBLER                    SAUNDERSTOWN         1440    45   F     155 40-49               50:10.2     16:08/M
   1179    DAVID GIORGI                      NARRAGANSETT         2032    32   M      82 30-39               50:10.6     16:08/M
   1180    ANDREA NERI                       JOHNSTON             2035    53   F      64 50-59               50:16.9     16:10/M
   1181    CHERYL BOTWICK                                         3586    52   F      65 50-59               50:16.9     16:10/M
   1182    PAULINE IMBRUGLIA                 CRANSTON             2144     0   F      75  0- 0               50:18.6     16:10/M
   1183    BRYN MARTIN                                            3844    14   F     210  1-29               50:20.7     16:11/M
   1184    KAREN KENNEALLY                   WEST WARWICK         1566    47   F     156 40-49               50:21.8     16:11/M
   1185    BONNIE WHEELER                    WAKEFIELD            1568    53   F      66 50-59               50:21.9     16:11/M
   1186    OLIVIA GESUALDI                   CRANSTON             2060    16   F     211  1-29               50:22.6     16:12/M
   1187    PATRICIA HOLZWARTH                RUMFORD              2784    49   F     157 40-49               50:23.5     16:12/M
   1188    KIM FALSO                         WARWICK              1743    24   F     212  1-29               50:23.8     16:12/M
   1189    KAREN HARDCASTLE                  RUMFORD              2776     0   F      76  0- 0               50:23.9     16:12/M
   1190    MARIE O'SHEA                      E. GREENWICH  RI     3327    10   F     213  1-29               50:24.1     16:12/M
   1191    BARBARA OBRIEN                    EAST GREENWICH       1096    42   F     158 40-49               50:24.2     16:12/M
   1192    ABIGAIL O'SHEA                    E. GREENWICH  RI     3326    10   F     214  1-29               50:25.1     16:13/M
   1193    JIM LEFEBVRE                      CHEPACHET            2034     0   M      72  0- 0               50:29.6     16:14/M
   1194    DONNA PINGITORE                   JOHNSTON             2037    52   F      67 50-59               50:30.4     16:14/M
   1195    MICHAELA CONSIGLIO                CRANSTON             2687    10   F     215  1-29               50:32.3     16:15/M
   1196    REBECCA RUSSELL                   CRANSTON              336    10   F     216  1-29               50:32.4     16:15/M
   1197    ALYSON CONSIGLIO                  CRANSTON             2684    41   F     159 40-49               50:32.9     16:15/M
   1198    LEAH POTTER                       WISCASSET             425    14   F     217  1-29               50:35.5     16:16/M
   1199    SHANA BAIMA                       BLACKSTONE           1341    34   F     107 30-39               50:36.6     16:16/M
   1200    NICOLE KOPKA                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     1748    32   F     108 30-39               50:37.6     16:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1201    LEE BAIMA                         BLACKSTONE           1340    37   M      83 30-39               50:38.0     16:17/M
   1202    LISA GESUALDI                     CRANSTON             2331    48   F     160 40-49               50:39.7     16:17/M
   1203    CHRIS ROY                         SAUNDERSTOWN         1153    48   M      99 40-49               50:50.7     16:21/M
   1204    LISA ROY                          SAUNDERSTOWN         1154    48   F     161 40-49               50:52.1     16:21/M
   1205    AUSTIN BERGERON                   FOSTER                807    15   M     246  1-29               50:53.5     16:22/M
   1206    BRENNAN BICA                      WARWICK               812     0   M      73  0- 0               50:54.4     16:22/M
   1207    GABE FLANSS                                            3597    13   M     247  1-29               50:58.0     16:23/M
   1208    TERRI SCANDARIATO FOURNIER        NORTH PROVIDENCE     2302     0   F      77  0- 0               50:58.6     16:23/M
   1209    LIANA FELTON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3223    33   F     109 30-39               50:59.4     16:24/M
   1210    KATHLEEN PEABODY                  JEFFERSON             424     0   F      78  0- 0               50:59.8     16:24/M
   1211    ELLA IZZO                                              3155     5   F     218  1-29               51:01.2     16:24/M
   1212    SEAN MCGUINLEY                                         3714    30   M      84 30-39               51:01.9     16:24/M
   1213    ISH PEREZ                         E. PROVIDENCE  RI    3702    52   M      48 50-59               51:02.3     16:25/M
   1214    ROBERT RUBIN                                           3943    52   M      49 50-59               51:02.6     16:25/M
   1215    NANCY NEIS                                             3942    54   F      68 50-59               51:03.2     16:25/M
   1216    INGA RUSSELL                      CRANSTON              335    45   F     162 40-49               51:03.7     16:25/M
   1217    JANINE LAIRMORE                   CRANSTON                6    45   F     163 40-49               51:04.2     16:25/M
   1218    BARBARA BILSBOROUGH               NORTH ATTLEBORO      2646     0   F      79  0- 0               51:05.7     16:26/M
   1219    KAREN KOWAL                       REHOBOTH             2798    57   F      69 50-59               51:06.0     16:26/M
   1220    JENNIFER PRATT                    MIDDLETOWN           1128    41   F     164 40-49               51:07.0     16:26/M
   1221    ALDEN PRATT                       MIDDLETOWN           1127    14   M     248  1-29               51:07.4     16:26/M
   1222    KELLY NEVINS                      PROVIDENCE           1721    46   F     165 40-49               51:07.5     16:26/M
   1223    BEN WILSON                        EAST GREENWICH       1249    15   M     249  1-29               51:08.7     16:26/M
   1224    MARIA JESSING                     WARWICK  RI          3420    53   F      70 50-59               51:09.5     16:27/M
   1225    KARA SVENDSEN                     REHOBOTH             2238    36   F     110 30-39               51:11.3     16:27/M
   1226    CHERINE SPAGNOLO                  WARWICK              1187    46   F     166 40-49               51:12.4     16:28/M
   1227    CAITLYN BOWLES                    CRANSTON                5    14   F     219  1-29               51:13.0     16:28/M
   1228    CONNERY CANNON                    EAST GREENWICH        837     0   M      74  0- 0               51:13.8     16:28/M
   1229    ROBERT SPAGNOLO                   WARWICK              1190    46   M     100 40-49               51:14.4     16:28/M
   1230    AMY SKWIRA                        CHEPACHET            2964     0   F      80  0- 0               51:16.2     16:29/M
   1231    COLLEEN BOOTH                     CHEPACHET            2553    25   F     220  1-29               51:16.4     16:29/M
   1232    KATHRYN STAEBLER                  SAUNDERSTOWN         1441    13   F     221  1-29               51:18.4     16:30/M
   1233    AIDAN STAEBLER                    SAUNDERSTOWN         1439    10   M     250  1-29               51:19.0     16:30/M
   1234    SARA SWEENEY                      CRANSTON             1756    33   F     111 30-39               51:20.3     16:30/M
   1235    STACI AUGER                       WARWICK              1699    42   F     167 40-49               51:21.9     16:31/M
   1236    PAULA TWIDALE                     WARWICK              1728    56   F      71 50-59               51:22.9     16:31/M
   1237    RENA MARCHETTI                    CRANSTON             1718    62   F      11 60-69               51:23.3     16:31/M
   1238    JENNIFER ZANNI                    MANVILLE             2041    37   F     112 30-39               51:26.4     16:32/M
   1239    ROSEMARIE LUCIANO                 PAWTUCKET  RI        3224    33   F     113 30-39               51:31.5     16:34/M
   1240    DANIEL ACCIARDO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     1734     0   M      75  0- 0               51:33.3     16:35/M
   1241    VICKY POSNER                      BARRINGTON           2915    31   F     114 30-39               51:33.5     16:35/M
   1242    VINCENT VOLPE                     JOHNSTON             1231    16   M     251  1-29               51:34.0     16:35/M
   1243    KATIE VESPIA                      CRANSTON             1752     0   F      81  0- 0               51:34.1     16:35/M
   1244    EMILY PERRON                      WOONSOCKET           2596    32   F     115 30-39               51:34.9     16:35/M
   1245    GEORGE WILLIAMS                   BRISTOL              1247    14   M     252  1-29               51:35.0     16:35/M
   1246    DAYNA FERRARA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     1745    34   F     116 30-39               51:35.7     16:35/M
   1247    PAULA MCDONOUGH                   CRANSTON             1060    14   F     222  1-29               51:35.8     16:35/M
   1248    KEVIN DALEY                       EAST GREENWICH       2708    15   M     253  1-29               51:36.4     16:35/M
   1249    LISA PREVITE                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     2916    43   F     168 40-49               51:36.5     16:35/M
   1250    ISABELLE LUCCA                    CRANSTON  RI         3786    14   F     223  1-29               51:37.0     16:36/M
   1251    MELISSA PAESANO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     2896    44   F     169 40-49               51:37.7     16:36/M
   1252    MARIANNE COOPER                   N. KINGSTOWN         1634    53   F      72 50-59               51:39.8     16:36/M
   1253    JOHN ETCHINGHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     1636    54   M      50 50-59               51:39.8     16:36/M
   1254    MARIA COLELLA                     CRANSTON  RI         3785     0   F      82  0- 0               51:46.3     16:39/M
   1255    TERESA ELLIS                      HOPE VALLEY           924    54   F      73 50-59               51:47.2     16:39/M
   1256    JOAN O'KEEFE                      CRANSTON             2888    60   F      12 60-69               51:47.4     16:39/M
   1257    NOAH PERRY                        EAST GREENWICH       1117    14   M     254  1-29               51:49.7     16:40/M
   1258    MICHAEL MOURMAN                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    3067    26   M     255  1-29               51:51.9     16:40/M
   1259    DANA TARNOFF                      BARRINGTON            434    29   F     224  1-29               51:56.0     16:42/M
   1260    GINA SUTCLIFFE                    RICHMOND             2979     0   F      83  0- 0               51:56.7     16:42/M
   1261    THOMAS SUTCLIFFE                  RICHMOND             2980     0   M      76  0- 0               51:56.7     16:42/M
   1262    ALI TARNOFF                       BARRINGTON            433    27   F     225  1-29               51:57.1     16:42/M
   1263    JACQUIE TARNOFF                   BARRINGTON            435    58   F      74 50-59               51:57.4     16:42/M
   1264    JERRY TARNOFF                     BARRINGTON            436    66   M      11 60-69               51:58.5     16:43/M
   1265    ALEXANDRA CORDEIRO                                     3649    19   F     226  1-29               51:58.7     16:43/M
   1266    CHERYL CORDEIRO                                        3648    44   F     170 40-49               51:58.8     16:43/M
   1267    MARIE ROBAT                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2933    25   F     227  1-29               51:59.1     16:43/M
   1268    DIANNE CONLEY                     WARWICK  RI          3450    45   F     171 40-49               51:59.8     16:43/M
   1269    Unknown Partic. 3061                                   3061         M      77  0- 0               52:00.9     16:43/M
   1270    WILLIAM CREED                                          3907     9   M     256  1-29               52:01.4     16:44/M
   1271    EVA SOUSA                         FALL RIVER           2193    41   F     172 40-49               52:02.2     16:44/M
   1272    WILLIAM CREED                                          3906    50   M      51 50-59               52:02.5     16:44/M
   1273    SEAN TAYLOR                       JOHNSTON             1209    16   M     257  1-29               52:11.1     16:47/M
   1274    KERRI NELSON                      CUMBERLAND           1368    30   F     117 30-39               52:11.3     16:47/M
   1275    KIMBERLY MARSHALL                 BRIGHTON             1362    28   F     228  1-29               52:11.6     16:47/M
   1276    CONSTANCE CARBONE                 WOBURN               2491     0   F      84  0- 0               52:13.2     16:47/M
   1277    COLE CARBONE                      CRANSTON             2490     0   M      78  0- 0               52:13.3     16:47/M
   1278    JENNIFER TAYLOR                   JOHNSTON             1208    46   F     173 40-49               52:14.6     16:48/M
   1279    LUCIA CABRAL                      PAWTUCKET            2660    54   F      75 50-59               52:16.5     16:48/M
   1280    NATALIA LIMA                      RIVERSIDE            2822    49   F     174 40-49               52:19.0     16:49/M
   1281    ZACHARY IAMARONE                  PROVIDENCE           1654     7   M     258  1-29               52:19.7     16:49/M
   1282    TONI MASTRANGELO                  JOHNSTON              398    26   F     229  1-29               52:20.2     16:50/M
   1283    LUIS AMARO                        DARTMOUTH            2106    52   F      76 50-59               52:20.4     16:50/M
   1284    MELISSA FRANCO                    DARTMOUTH              98    27   F     230  1-29               52:22.6     16:50/M
   1285    DONALD HOYT                       WARWICK               983     0   M      79  0- 0               52:24.0     16:51/M
   1286    AMY CREED                         SAUNDERSTOWN          543    45   F     175 40-49               52:24.4     16:51/M
   1287    MICHAEL VILLELLA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     2040    78   M       4 70-99               52:24.4     16:51/M
   1288    CLAUDINE DAVENPORT                WEST WARWICK          886    42   F     176 40-49               52:24.6     16:51/M
   1289    GAYLE AMARAL                      WOONSOCKET           2571    53   F      77 50-59               52:25.2     16:51/M
   1290    MARYBETH SZTABOR                  MANVILLE             2602    54   F      78 50-59               52:25.3     16:51/M
   1291    MICHAEL ANTHONY CLAPPROOD         CUMBERLAND           1644    11   M     259  1-29               52:25.9     16:51/M
   1292    DONNA FARRELL                     PAWTUCKET            2733    54   F      79 50-59               52:25.9     16:51/M
   1293    JANET DELEO                                            3611    64   F      13 60-69               52:27.1     16:52/M
   1294    ALAN BARKER                                            3612    62   M      12 60-69               52:28.6     16:52/M
   1295    KERRY MARTIN                                           3060    42   F     177 40-49               52:31.4     16:53/M
   1296    KAYCEE MARTIN                                          3059     6   F     231  1-29               52:31.4     16:53/M
   1297    ADAM COLE                         WARWICK                73    13   M     260  1-29               52:31.9     16:53/M
   1298    JUDY BACCAIRE                     JOHNSTON             2345    49   F     178 40-49               52:34.0     16:54/M
   1299    HAYLEY BACCAIRE                   PROVIDENCE           2344    27   F     232  1-29               52:34.1     16:54/M
   1300    BETH FARRELL                      SAUNDERSTOWN          546    49   F     179 40-49               52:34.5     16:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1301    KIM PAIVA                         CRANSTON               80    46   F     180 40-49               52:34.5     16:54/M
   1302    JEANNE KELLEY                     NEW BEDFORD          1544    66   F      14 60-69               52:36.8     16:55/M
   1303    KAREN TURNER                      TIVERTON              654    46   F     181 40-49               52:37.0     16:55/M
   1304    LEO HUCING                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3588    16   M     261  1-29               52:37.6     16:55/M
   1305    LIZ HINKENBERG                                         3767    52   F      80 50-59               52:45.5     16:58/M
   1306    SHANNON PARADIS                   PAWTUCKET            2904    33   F     118 30-39               52:45.8     16:58/M
   1307    LISA PARADIS                      PAWTUCKET            2903    52   F      81 50-59               52:46.6     16:58/M
   1308    LUISA DACOSTA                     BLACKSTONE            475    27   F     233  1-29               52:49.7     16:59/M
   1309    MATTHEW FORCINO                   PROVIDENCE            937    15   M     262  1-29               52:51.7     17:00/M
   1310    JOHN BROWN                        CRANSTON              259     0   M      80  0- 0               52:52.0     17:00/M
   1311    SAMANTHA PROULX-WHITON                                 3209    14   F     234  1-29               52:52.2     17:00/M
   1312    RENE LOMBA                        RUMFORD               102     0   F      85  0- 0               52:52.7     17:00/M
   1313    CAROLYN CALDWELL                  EAST GREENWICH        260    14   F     235  1-29               52:52.9     17:00/M
   1314    ELIZABETH LYNCH-GADALETA          NORTH PROVIDENCE      313    15   F     236  1-29               52:53.3     17:00/M
   1315    MICHELLE MANCINI                  CRANSTON              111    24   F     237  1-29               52:55.4     17:01/M
   1316    YIMING WANG                       PROCIDENCE           1233    16   M     263  1-29               52:56.1     17:01/M
   1317    AMORY BURKE                       WEST WARWICK          110    31   F     119 30-39               52:56.2     17:01/M
   1318    BOB HALKYARD                      BRISTOL  RI          3598    79   M       5 70-99               52:59.0     17:02/M
   1319    SUSAN HALKYARD                                         3830    67   F      15 60-69               53:01.0     17:03/M
   1320    AMANDA PERRY                                           3671    21   F     238  1-29               53:02.9     17:03/M
   1321    KERRI MICHELETTI                  CRANSTON              658    31   F     120 30-39               53:04.4     17:04/M
   1322    DEBORAH OLIVER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN      1495     0   F      86  0- 0               53:06.5     17:04/M
   1323    MICHAELA SCZUROSKI                N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3687    18   F     239  1-29               53:07.1     17:05/M
   1324    ROBERT LEPORE                     PROV  RI             3516    79   M       6 70-99               53:07.6     17:05/M
   1325    KATHERINE GREENWELL               WARWICK              1874    54   F      82 50-59               53:08.2     17:05/M
   1326    ALEX RATHBUN                      WARWICK              1876    24   M     264  1-29               53:08.4     17:05/M
   1327    CALEIGH GREENWELL                 PROVIDENCE           1872    25   F     240  1-29               53:09.5     17:05/M
   1328    LYRIC LOGAN                       LINCOLN  RI          3290    12   M     265  1-29               53:09.9     17:05/M
   1329    KATE CARLINI                                           3730    19   F     241  1-29               53:11.1     17:06/M
   1330    CHRISTINA DUFFY                   WARWICK              1310    24   F     242  1-29               53:11.7     17:06/M
   1331    ANDREANA AMARAL                   WARWICK              1303    25   F     243  1-29               53:11.8     17:06/M
   1332    WAYNE BEAUMIER                                         3793    44   M     101 40-49               53:12.1     17:06/M
   1333    JOE NELSON                        WARWICK              1318    25   M     266  1-29               53:12.3     17:06/M
   1334    ELISE CARLSON                     JOHNSTON  RI         3035    49   F     182 40-49               53:13.4     17:07/M
   1335    JENNA STEELE                      N KINGSTOWN          1194    41   F     183 40-49               53:13.7     17:07/M
   1336    LAURIE BEAUMIER                   WARWICK              1306    49   F     184 40-49               53:14.5     17:07/M
   1337    ASHLEY MEIZOSO                    WARWICK              1316    21   F     244  1-29               53:15.7     17:07/M
   1338    PATRICIA SILVA                    RIVERSIDE            1178    67   F      16 60-69               53:18.3     17:08/M
   1339    GINA GABAI                        PROVIDENCE            657    50   F      83 50-59               53:18.4     17:08/M
   1340    KATHI WILLIAMSON                  CHAPLIN              1321    50   F      84 50-59               53:21.6     17:09/M
   1341    SHERRY BARRIE                     CRANSTON             1305    61   F      17 60-69               53:22.5     17:10/M
   1342    BRYANNA CLEMENT                   PAWTUCKET             266     0   F      87  0- 0               53:24.4     17:10/M
   1343    CRYSTAL VITONE                    WARWICK               358    38   F     121 30-39               53:24.8     17:10/M
   1344    CARISSA SULLIVAN                  WARWICK               350    15   F     245  1-29               53:25.1     17:11/M
   1345    DANIEL THOMAS                     WAKEFIELD            1212    16   M     267  1-29               53:25.1     17:11/M
   1346    NICHOLAS VITONE                   WARWICK               359    37   M      85 30-39               53:25.2     17:11/M
   1347    DYLAN FILIPE                      WARWICK               929    15   M     268  1-29               53:25.4     17:11/M
   1348    DANIEL IAMARONE                   PROVIDENCE           1651    43   M     102 40-49               53:30.0     17:12/M
   1349    ELIZABETH BOX                     PROVIDENCE           2652    65   F      18 60-69               53:31.1     17:12/M
   1350    MATTHEW ROCHELEAU                 WARWICK              2460    20   M     269  1-29               53:33.7     17:13/M
   1351    PAT GLENDINNING                   WARWICK              2449    56   F      85 50-59               53:34.1     17:13/M
   1352    JEANNE MAIN                       WISCASSET             423     0   F      88  0- 0               53:36.7     17:14/M
   1353    WENDI BARRICCELLI                                      3485    44   F     185 40-49               53:37.4     17:14/M
   1354    CORY POPLASKI                     PAWCATUCK             659    31   M      86 30-39               53:37.4     17:14/M
   1355    THANIA ROSARIO                    PROVIDENCE            660    23   F     246  1-29               53:38.4     17:15/M
   1356    AMANDA VETELINO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     2995    33   F     122 30-39               53:41.3     17:16/M
   1357    DOREEN BULLOCK                    EAST GREENWICH        832    55   F      86 50-59               53:42.3     17:16/M
   1358    NICHOLAS BULLOCK                  EAST GREENWICH        833    14   M     270  1-29               53:43.0     17:16/M
   1359    LUCRECIA RIZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3287    24   F     247  1-29               53:44.2     17:17/M
   1360    NANCY KNOX                        RIVERSIDE             723    67   F      19 60-69               53:45.0     17:17/M
   1361    LIZ S WALLS                       FALL RIVER           2318    34   F     123 30-39               53:45.8     17:17/M
   1362    STEPHEN BENOIT                    UXBRIDGE             1346     0   M      81  0- 0               53:46.6     17:17/M
   1363    PAT LESPERANCE                    BLACKSTONE           1361     0   M      82  0- 0               53:46.7     17:17/M
   1364    YVONNE COLEMAN                    MIDDLETOWN           2313    56   F      87 50-59               53:46.9     17:17/M
   1365    JOSEPH ALISCH                                          3888    17   M     271  1-29               53:54.9     17:20/M
   1366    PATRICIA GESMUNDO                 WARWICK               953    44   F     186 40-49               53:55.1     17:20/M
   1367    JONATHAN MORROCCO                 CRANSTON             1085    18   M     272  1-29               53:57.6     17:21/M
   1368    KYLE COOK                         CRANSTON              872    17   M     273  1-29               53:58.7     17:21/M
   1369    JAMES ADAMS                                            3861     8   M     274  1-29               54:03.3     17:23/M
   1370    KELLY ADAMS                                            3860    40   F     187 40-49               54:05.5     17:23/M
   1371    GERI GREENE                       MIDDLETOWN           2315    35   F     124 30-39               54:10.3     17:25/M
   1372    ALANA ROSSI                       WARWICK              1686     0   F      89  0- 0               54:12.9     17:26/M
   1373    PATRICIA SARGENT                  MIDDLETOWN           2317    57   F      88 50-59               54:13.2     17:26/M
   1374    RAYA WILSON                       W.WARWICK            1689     8   F     248  1-29               54:13.5     17:26/M
   1375    CHELSEY VALLANSK                  RUMSFORD  RI         3563    28   F     249  1-29               54:15.1     17:27/M
   1376    MARIELY GONZALEZ                  PROVIDENCE           1747    28   F     250  1-29               54:15.4     17:27/M
   1377    PETER YU                          PROVIDENCE  RI       3587    16   M     275  1-29               54:16.6     17:27/M
   1378    CHRIS REED                        WARWICK              1618    19   M     276  1-29               54:17.1     17:27/M
   1379    CONGNAN SHEN                      PROVIDENCE           1177    16   M     277  1-29               54:17.7     17:27/M
   1380    YONGYUAN HUANG                    PROVIDENCE            984    14   M     278  1-29               54:18.4     17:28/M
   1381    GENNA MOLLO                       PROVIDENCE  RI       3580    27   F     251  1-29               54:22.1     17:29/M
   1382    MICHAEL LAURO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3581    50   M      52 50-59               54:23.8     17:29/M
   1383    MARISSA BEDROSIAN                 JOHNSTON  RI         3596    33   F     125 30-39               54:24.3     17:30/M
   1384    JOSEPH IDE                        CRANSTON              986    15   M     279  1-29               54:24.6     17:30/M
   1385    TAMMY ZARRELLA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     1260    44   F     188 40-49               54:25.9     17:30/M
   1386    SAMANTHA WYNNE                                         3610    15   F     252  1-29               54:33.0     17:32/M
   1387    ZACHERY ZEOLI                     CRANSTON             1261    16   M     280  1-29               54:33.1     17:32/M
   1388    ISABELLE BOLANOS                  PORTSMOUTH  RI       3492    17   F     253  1-29               54:33.5     17:32/M
   1389    KAREN BOOTH                       SOMERSET              230    51   F      89 50-59               54:33.8     17:32/M
   1390    FRED BOOTH                                             3146    49   M     103 40-49               54:35.0     17:33/M
   1391    BENJAMIN IZZO                     EXETER               2244    14   M     281  1-29               54:36.0     17:33/M
   1392    JORDAN CHELO                      SAUNDERSTOWN          855    15   M     282  1-29               54:38.4     17:34/M
   1393    NICKOLAS SHELZI                   EXETER               2257    13   M     283  1-29               54:38.9     17:34/M
   1394    CHRISTINE EDGAR                   SAUNDERSTOWN          917    43   F     189 40-49               54:40.0     17:35/M
   1395    KEVIN BUDZENSKI                   WARWICK               830     0   M      83  0- 0               54:44.5     17:36/M
   1396    ALYSSA VALLEE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE      355     0   F      90  0- 0               54:46.6     17:37/M
   1397    CAITLYN BROWN                     CRANSTON              258     0   F      91  0- 0               54:46.8     17:37/M
   1398    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK         2666    32   F     126 30-39               54:47.1     17:37/M
   1399    KINDRA FORTSON                    PAWTUCKET  RI        3474    37   F     127 30-39               54:50.1     17:38/M
   1400    NAYDEEN KAFALAS                   HARRISVILLE          2793    32   F     128 30-39               54:50.3     17:38/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1401    GABRIELLA SHELZI                  EXETER               2256    15   F     254  1-29               54:54.4     17:39/M
   1402    SHANNON MCSHANE                                        3693    23   F     255  1-29               54:55.2     17:39/M
   1403    RYAN MIECH                        COVENTRY             1078    15   M     284  1-29               54:55.3     17:39/M
   1404    CASHEL KOSKI                      COVENTRY              304    14   F     256  1-29               54:56.4     17:40/M
   1405    JENNA HARRINGTON                  CRANSTON             1482    15   F     257  1-29               54:59.0     17:41/M
   1406    REBECCA HOBIN                     CRANSTON             1486    15   F     258  1-29               54:59.4     17:41/M
   1407    MILAGROS COLON                    PROVIDENCE           2411    42   F     190 40-49               55:00.3     17:41/M
   1408    JOHN SILVA                        SMITHFIELD           2303    49   M     104 40-49               55:00.6     17:41/M
   1409    NICOLE DELISLE                    SWANSEA              2277    45   F     191 40-49               55:02.8     17:42/M
   1410    ALEX FEOLA                        WARWICK               927    14   M     285  1-29               55:03.0     17:42/M
   1411    SEAN DORIS                        LINCOLN               764    13   M     286  1-29               55:03.2     17:42/M
   1412    DIANA BAJAKIAN LOZOWSKI           NORTH PROVIDENCE     1582    44   F     192 40-49               55:03.3     17:42/M
   1413    ROBERT RIVIERA                    WEST WARWICK         1604    44   M     105 40-49               55:03.3     17:42/M
   1414    JACK CHANNELL                     WARWICK               849    14   M     287  1-29               55:04.3     17:42/M
   1415    CARMELINA MACERA                  CRANSTON  RI         3560    44   F     193 40-49               55:05.4     17:43/M
   1416    LYNDA PATULLO                     NORWICH              1600    45   F     194 40-49               55:06.0     17:43/M
   1417    CAROLINE CARBONE                  CRANSTON             2489     0   F      92  0- 0               55:07.5     17:43/M
   1418    SUSAN CARBONE                     CRANSTON             2493     0   F      93  0- 0               55:07.7     17:43/M
   1419    GERALD FARRELL                    PAWTUCKET            2734    56   M      53 50-59               55:08.6     17:44/M
   1420    JOANNE BERARDIS                   CRANSTON             2644    51   F      90 50-59               55:09.1     17:44/M
   1421    LEXI MEDICI                       JOHNSTON              552    17   F     259  1-29               55:09.6     17:44/M
   1422    SUSAN DORIS                       LINCOLN               765    47   F     195 40-49               55:09.9     17:44/M
   1423    JOSEPH DORIS                      LINCOLN               763    47   M     106 40-49               55:10.4     17:44/M
   1424    JESSICA DORIS                     LINCOLN               762    16   F     260  1-29               55:10.7     17:44/M
   1425    JUDY SANTILLI                     JOHNSTON              503    65   F      20 60-69               55:12.4     17:45/M
   1426    JENNA HOWARD                      GREENVILLE            497    34   F     129 30-39               55:12.4     17:45/M
   1427    AIMEE AMODIE                      PROVIDENCE           2624    43   F     196 40-49               55:14.4     17:46/M
   1428    PARTICK SULLIVAN                  PROVIDENCE           2977    45   M     107 40-49               55:15.2     17:46/M
   1429    DEREK GARDELLA                    LATHAM                548    21   M     288  1-29               55:15.5     17:46/M
   1430    JASON DORIS                       LINCOLN               761    15   M     289  1-29               55:16.5     17:46/M
   1431    TAYLOR ANDREWS                    WOONSOCKET           2572    21   M     290  1-29               55:17.6     17:47/M
   1432    NATALY PEMBERTHY                  PROVIDENCE           1399    30   F     130 30-39               55:17.6     17:47/M
   1433    ALYSSA SCHERMERHORN               LINCOLN               769     0   F      94  0- 0               55:17.7     17:47/M
   1434    NICHOLAS GIORGIO                  JOHNSTON             2284     0   M      84  0- 0               55:19.5     17:47/M
   1435    KARYN PARADIS                     WOONSOCKET           2594    45   F     197 40-49               55:20.9     17:48/M
   1436    MICHAEL COSTA                     JOHNSTON             2276     0   M      85  0- 0               55:22.2     17:48/M
   1437    JANICE MARINO                     LINCOLN  RI          3453    65   F      21 60-69               55:22.7     17:48/M
   1438    JEANNIE BOICHAT                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     1665    60   F      22 60-69               55:23.1     17:48/M
   1439    AMANDA CIPRIANO                   JOHNSTON             1741     0   F      95  0- 0               55:23.8     17:48/M
   1440    JONATHAN ACOSTA                   PROVIDENCE           1382    30   M      87 30-39               55:24.0     17:49/M
   1441    CARRIE ZHANG                      PROVIDENCE            363    14   F     261  1-29               55:25.7     17:49/M
   1442    GINA RIVIERA                      WEST WARWICK         1603    42   F     198 40-49               55:25.9     17:49/M
   1443    TARA PARRILLO                     PROV  RI             3583    41   F     199 40-49               55:26.3     17:49/M
   1444    JENNA FALSO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     1742    28   F     262  1-29               55:26.3     17:49/M
   1445    JACQUELINE BUCCI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     1737    31   F     131 30-39               55:26.7     17:49/M
   1446    FRANCESCA CAPUTI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     1739    27   F     263  1-29               55:27.5     17:50/M
   1447    SUNNY SUI                         PROVIDENCE            349    13   F     264  1-29               55:28.2     17:50/M
   1448    MIKE PARRILLO                     PROV  RI             3562    45   M     108 40-49               55:28.6     17:50/M
   1449    DIANE SANFORD                     WEST WARWICK         2379    36   F     132 30-39               55:29.8     17:50/M
   1450    MELISSA GOUGH                     WEST GREENWICH       2363    48   F     200 40-49               55:30.2     17:51/M
   1451    DEBORAH HAMEL                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     1594    42   F     201 40-49               55:30.9     17:51/M
   1452    LEXI CIANFARANI                   EAST GREENWICH        265     0   F      96  0- 0               55:31.0     17:51/M
   1453    ISABELLA DENUCCIO                 EAST GREENWICH        281    13   F     265  1-29               55:31.3     17:51/M
   1454    SANDY MARTONE-CARROLL             WEST WARWICK         1677     0   F      97  0- 0               55:32.5     17:51/M
   1455    VANESSA ROSSI                     WARWICK              1687     8   F     266  1-29               55:33.8     17:52/M
   1456    CHAD GREENLAW                     WARWICK               960    14   M     291  1-29               55:40.4     17:54/M
   1457    ZACHARY YEHLE                     WARWICK              1258     7   M     292  1-29               55:42.5     17:55/M
   1458    ANNA VIZZACCARO                   COVENTRY  RI         3110    55   F      91 50-59               55:42.5     17:55/M
   1459    LISA DESPLAINES                   WOONSOCKET           2584     0   F      98  0- 0               55:44.2     17:55/M
   1460    PAMELA DUFFY                      ATTLEBORO  MA        3527    25   F     267  1-29               55:44.5     17:55/M
   1461    NANCY DUFFY                       CRANSTON  RI         3526    53   F      92 50-59               55:44.9     17:55/M
   1462    RYAN DUFFY                        ATTLEBORO  MA        3529    26   M     293  1-29               55:45.1     17:56/M
   1463    KEN DUFFY                         CRANSTON  RI         3528    53   M      54 50-59               55:45.7     17:56/M
   1464    BREE BEDARD                       CRANSTON             2473     4   F     268  1-29               55:45.7     17:56/M
   1465    NINA DI IORIO                     WARWICK               389     0   F      99  0- 0               55:45.9     17:56/M
   1466    BARBARA WILLIAMS                  COVENTRY              391    77   F       7 70-99               55:46.9     17:56/M
   1467    FABIENNE LEE                      CRANSTON               16    49   F     202 40-49               55:47.2     17:56/M
   1468    LINDSAY BEDARD                    CRANSTON             2475    31   F     133 30-39               55:49.2     17:57/M
   1469    KYLE WILLIAMS                     CHEPACHET  RI        3265    14   M     294  1-29               55:49.6     17:57/M
   1470    LISA JACQUES                      WOONSOCKET            494     0   F     100  0- 0               55:49.6     17:57/M
   1471    SCOTT KASDIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3686    61   M      13 60-69               55:49.8     17:57/M
   1472    GARY WILLIAMS                     CHEPACHET            2309    45   M     109 40-49               55:49.9     17:57/M
   1473    JACQUELINE HARRIS-CONNOR          WARWICK              2434    51   F      93 50-59               55:49.9     17:57/M
   1474    KELLY BANACZUK                    WARWICK              2429    35   F     134 30-39               55:51.4     17:57/M
   1475    CARLA COTE                        WARWICK              2430     0   F     101  0- 0               55:51.5     17:57/M
   1476    LISA MCCRACKEN                    WARWICK              2438    46   F     203 40-49               55:51.6     17:57/M
   1477    LISA PAPA                         WARWICK  RI          3246    46   F     204 40-49               55:51.6     17:57/M
   1478    PEGGY MCCAFFREY                   WARWICK              2437     0   F     102  0- 0               55:51.8     17:57/M
   1479    ANN OLIVER                        WARWICK              2439    53   F      94 50-59               55:52.3     17:58/M
   1480    TRACEY WYSOR                      WARWICK              2442    41   M     110 40-49               55:52.5     17:58/M
   1481    ARIANA PALAZZO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3276    16   F     269  1-29               55:52.5     17:58/M
   1482    MICHAEL LABONTE                   NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3095     0   F     103  0- 0               55:52.9     17:58/M
   1483    CHRISTINA HARP                    PROVIDENCE           1830    32   F     135 30-39               55:52.9     17:58/M
   1484    SARAH BOUDREAU                    N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3291    18   F     270  1-29               55:54.3     17:58/M
   1485    DANIELLE STANELUN                 EXETER               2463     0   F     104  0- 0               55:54.6     17:58/M
   1486    LISA HEUER                        LUNENBURG            2450     0   F     105  0- 0               55:54.6     17:58/M
   1487    LEANNE WHITE                                           3604    16   F     271  1-29               55:54.7     17:58/M
   1488    STEPHANIE HINCKLEY                WARWICK              1831    30   F     136 30-39               55:54.9     17:58/M
   1489    STEPHANIE ROBINSON                EAST GREENWICH       2457    26   F     272  1-29               55:55.0     17:59/M
   1490    RYAN PLACE                        CRANSTON             1986    32   M      88 30-39               55:55.4     17:59/M
   1491    DEBBIE ROBINSON                   WEST WARWICK         2454    48   F     205 40-49               55:55.4     17:59/M
   1492    CASIE ANDRADE                     FALL RIVER  MA       3245    30   F     137 30-39               55:56.2     17:59/M
   1493    JANE COSTANZO                     CRANSTON               15    54   F      95 50-59               55:57.0     17:59/M
   1494    PAUL SOREL                        PAWTUCKET            1185    14   M     295  1-29               55:58.6     18:00/M
   1495    ANGELA WHEELER                    WAKEFIELD            1567    29   F     273  1-29               55:58.6     18:00/M
   1496    MICHELLE CHADWICK                 SUNAPEE              1354    64   F      23 60-69               55:59.0     18:00/M
   1497    THOMAS WHEELER                    WAKEFIELD            1569    70   M       7 70-99               55:59.3     18:00/M
   1498    ANTHONY IAMARONE                  PROVIDENCE           1650    11   M     296  1-29               56:00.2     18:00/M
   1499    SHAWN CONNORS                     PAWTUCKET             871    15   M     297  1-29               56:00.8     18:00/M
   1500    MATTHEW LETEZIA                   CRANSTON             1675    41   M     111 40-49               56:01.4     18:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1501    MARY LETEZIA                      CRANSTON             1674    41   F     206 40-49               56:01.7     18:01/M
   1502    CASEY QUINN                                            3901    23   M     298  1-29               56:01.9     18:01/M
   1503    LORI QUINN                                             3900    48   F     207 40-49               56:02.4     18:01/M
   1504    RENEE YEHLE                       WARWICK              1257    42   F     208 40-49               56:03.7     18:01/M
   1505    JIM QUINN                                              3799    49   M     112 40-49               56:04.2     18:02/M
   1506    MACKENZIE GRENIER                 WARWICK               294    13   F     274  1-29               56:04.9     18:02/M
   1507    JASON PANNONE                     FOSTER               1108     5   M     299  1-29               56:05.7     18:02/M
   1508    KORRINE PILKINGTON                JOHNSTON  RI         3354    43   F     209 40-49               56:05.8     18:02/M
   1509    ERIN PANNONE                      FOSTER               1107    37   F     138 30-39               56:07.5     18:03/M
   1510    SHIA POTTER                       ASHAWAY                88     0   F     106  0- 0               56:07.8     18:03/M
   1511    DONNA SORMANTI                    JOHNSTON  RI         3028    33   F     139 30-39               56:09.8     18:03/M
   1512    HOPE MORENCY                      BRISTOL               321     0   F     107  0- 0               56:09.9     18:03/M
   1513    LESLIE FOLCO                      COVENTRY  RI         3027    48   F     210 40-49               56:11.1     18:04/M
   1514    LUKA PANNONE                      FOSTER               1109     3   M     300  1-29               56:11.1     18:04/M
   1515    GAIL SHUNSKI                      COVENTRY             1864    60   F      24 60-69               56:11.4     18:04/M
   1516    KIZZY NUNEZ                       PAWTUCKET            1834    34   F     140 30-39               56:13.1     18:05/M
   1517    EDITH MOULAY                      WOONSOCKET           2875    63   F      25 60-69               56:16.9     18:06/M
   1518    KAREN CATLOW                      COVENTRY             2668    38   F     141 30-39               56:16.9     18:06/M
   1519    KERRI COURTEMANCHE                SMITHFIELD            368    50   F      96 50-59               56:18.2     18:06/M
   1520    HENRY COURTEMANCHE                SMITHFIELD            367    53   M      55 50-59               56:18.8     18:06/M
   1521    DOMINIQUE NICOLE                  JOHNSTON              371    27   F     275  1-29               56:20.3     18:07/M
   1522    LOUISE SMITH                      ATTLEBORO            2965    56   F      97 50-59               56:25.0     18:08/M
   1523    JAY SABITONI                      N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3434    48   M     113 40-49               56:28.2     18:09/M
   1524    BREE SIMONE                       CRANSTON  RI         3466    34   F     142 30-39               56:30.6     18:10/M
   1525    MICHAEL LABONTE                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     2286     0   M      86  0- 0               56:32.2     18:11/M
   1526    BRANDON ARPIN                     WARWICK               791    12   M     301  1-29               56:32.9     18:11/M
   1527    MONIQUE SULLIVAN                  SOMERSET             2976    59   F      98 50-59               56:33.7     18:11/M
   1528    ANNETTE YEE                       FALL RIVER           3009    58   F      99 50-59               56:33.7     18:11/M
   1529    JAMES SAURO                                            3549     0   M      87  0- 0               56:34.4     18:11/M
   1530    SHANNON SULLIVAN                  SOMERSET             2978    37   F     143 30-39               56:34.5     18:11/M
   1531    KATHLEEN PRENDERGAST              MIDDLETOWN            151    61   F      26 60-69               56:34.9     18:11/M
   1532    NOAH SPAGNOLO                     WARWICK              1189    14   M     302  1-29               56:35.0     18:12/M
   1533    MARY HENRIQUES                    NEWPORT               133    58   F     100 50-59               56:36.3     18:12/M
   1534    WALLY BEAUCHAMP                   WARWICK               601    21   M     303  1-29               56:38.0     18:13/M
   1535    PATRICK DAVIDSON                  WOONSOCKET            889    14   M     304  1-29               56:40.4     18:13/M
   1536    CAMERON SMITH                     WARWICK              1183    16   M     305  1-29               56:40.6     18:13/M
   1537    PAULA MCCANN                      COVENTRY             1720    47   F     211 40-49               56:41.8     18:14/M
   1538    MICHAEL DEFUSCO                   WARWICK               708    41   M     114 40-49               56:42.0     18:14/M
   1539    MARCIA LEONARDO                                        3897     0   F     108  0- 0               56:42.7     18:14/M
   1540    KRISTINE MCCANN                   COVENTRY             1719    18   F     276  1-29               56:42.9     18:14/M
   1541    ANNA SILVA                                             3622    50   F     101 50-59               56:43.1     18:14/M
   1542    JULIA SHACKLELAN                  WARWICK  RI          3833    22   F     277  1-29               56:43.9     18:14/M
   1543    ANDREA DEFUSCO                    WARWICK               706    10   F     278  1-29               56:43.9     18:14/M
   1544    Unknown Partic. 3852                                   3852         M      88  0- 0               56:45.2     18:15/M
   1545    MELISSA PAOLO-CORCORAN            NORTH KINGSTOWN       390    42   F     212 40-49               56:47.5     18:15/M
   1546    DAWN SAURO                                             3550     0   F     109  0- 0               56:47.6     18:15/M
   1547    YENLA NGONG                       FALL RIVER           2316    31   F     144 30-39               56:50.0     18:16/M
   1548    DAYNA PETRONE                     CRANSTON  RI         3238    47   F     213 40-49               56:51.4     18:17/M
   1549    MARGARET VARRECCHIONE             NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3236    59   F     102 50-59               56:51.8     18:17/M
   1550    DAVID PANNONE                     FOSTER               1106    46   M     115 40-49               56:53.3     18:17/M
   1551    ALEX PANNONE                      FOSTER               1105    16   M     306  1-29               56:54.2     18:18/M
   1552    ANDY MILIAN                       PROVIDENCE           2861    10   M     307  1-29               56:55.6     18:18/M
   1553    VIVIAN OLIVEIRA                   FALL RIVER  RI       3301    68   F      27 60-69               56:56.6     18:18/M
   1554    MARYANN ROMAINE-PETERSON                               3205    54   F     103 50-59               56:56.8     18:18/M
   1555    SHANE OLSON                       WARWICK              1098    16   M     308  1-29               56:57.1     18:19/M
   1556    STEPHANIE CULVER                                       3159    40   F     214 40-49               56:57.3     18:19/M
   1557    JOANN LYON                                             3158    59   F     104 50-59               56:58.3     18:19/M
   1558    AARON HALL                                             3160    37   M      89 30-39               56:58.3     18:19/M
   1559    GEIDY MORALES                     PROVIDENCE            488    40   F     215 40-49               56:58.7     18:19/M
   1560    KEVIN FOURNIER                    GREENVILLE           1296    48   M     116 40-49               57:01.2     18:20/M
   1561    CALEB WURSTER                     COVENTRY             1252    14   F     279  1-29               57:03.0     18:21/M
   1562    NICHOLAS MUELLER                  EAST GREENWICH         40    14   M     309  1-29               57:03.4     18:21/M
   1563    JAKE MARZANO                      WARWICK              1045    14   M     310  1-29               57:04.7     18:21/M
   1564    ARIANA CAMBIO                     JOHNSTON              261    17   F     280  1-29               57:05.1     18:21/M
   1565    ZACHARY MARZANO                   WARWICK              1048    12   M     311  1-29               57:06.4     18:22/M
   1566    GAVIN HAMES                       EAST GREENWICH        970    40   F     216 40-49               57:06.6     18:22/M
   1567    MADDISON COCCA                    CRANSTON             2679     0   F     110  0- 0               57:06.7     18:22/M
   1568    ANTHONY SILVIO                    WARWICK              1179    15   M     312  1-29               57:06.8     18:22/M
   1569    SAMANTHA VILLELLA                 NARRAGANSETT          760    21   F     281  1-29               57:07.5     18:22/M
   1570    AMANDA PICCOLI                    JOHNST                730    21   F     282  1-29               57:08.4     18:22/M
   1571    ALEXANDER DILUCIA                 CRANSTON              906    13   M     313  1-29               57:08.8     18:22/M
   1572    ELAINE DICKERVITZ                 BARRINGTON            903    47   F     217 40-49               57:11.0     18:23/M
   1573    KENNETH COUTURE                   COVENTRY             2697    46   M     117 40-49               57:11.4     18:23/M
   1574    CAMILLE COSTANTINO                                     3165    13   F     283  1-29               57:11.6     18:23/M
   1575    MICHELLE COUTURE                  COVENTRY             2699    45   F     218 40-49               57:12.1     18:24/M
   1576    DELPHINE KING                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3359    12   F     284  1-29               57:12.4     18:24/M
   1577    SHIRLEY IEZZI                     WARWICK              2789    46   F     219 40-49               57:12.8     18:24/M
   1578    BIANCA ASCENZI                    JOHNSTON              695     0   F     111  0- 0               57:13.4     18:24/M
   1579    JULIANA DIIORIO                   CRANSTON              711    13   F     285  1-29               57:13.4     18:24/M
   1580    DANIELE MEDEIROS                  WESTPORT             2110    30   F     145 30-39               57:17.5     18:25/M
   1581    KATHERINE FOX                     WARWICK              1809    52   F     105 50-59               57:18.2     18:25/M
   1582    KEITH JEFFREY                     JOHNSTON              720    32   M      90 30-39               57:20.5     18:26/M
   1583    ROBERT DAMICO                     CRANSTON              884    15   M     314  1-29               57:20.9     18:26/M
   1584    ROBERT BELLUCCI                   WARWICK              2552     0   M      89  0- 0               57:20.9     18:26/M
   1585    SHARON CROWLEY                    WARWICK               118     0   F     112  0- 0               57:21.2     18:26/M
   1586    MATTHEW COLUCCI                   GREENVILLE            868    17   M     315  1-29               57:21.3     18:26/M
   1587    MADISON GURKA                     JOHNSTON              719    21   F     286  1-29               57:21.4     18:26/M
   1588    JESSE ROMERO                                           3164    13   M     316  1-29               57:21.7     18:26/M
   1589    MIKE WEBB                         PAWTUCKET            1234    17   M     317  1-29               57:22.5     18:27/M
   1590    ROSALIE RIVAS                                          3595    44   F     220 40-49               57:23.9     18:27/M
   1591    CHRISTIAN MASELLI                 EXETER               1050    17   M     318  1-29               57:23.9     18:27/M
   1592    DONNA DAVIDSON                    WOONSOCKET            888    46   F     221 40-49               57:24.6     18:27/M
   1593    PETER MCMICHAEL                   CUMBERLAND           1070    15   M     319  1-29               57:25.5     18:28/M
   1594    KATHLEEN WILLIAMS                 CRANSTON              392    43   F     222 40-49               57:26.3     18:28/M
   1595    CONNIE ALLEN                      COVENTRY              386    48   F     223 40-49               57:26.5     18:28/M
   1596    MEGAN JOHNSTONE                                        3787    16   F     287  1-29               57:27.2     18:28/M
   1597    SANDIE DELP                       MOHNTON              2715    67   F      28 60-69               57:27.3     18:28/M
   1598    MARIA WILLIAMS                    COVENTRY              393    45   F     224 40-49               57:27.3     18:28/M
   1599    RYAN COSTELLO                     WARWICK  RI          3053    27   M     320  1-29               57:27.5     18:28/M
   1600    EMILY LIMOGES                     CRANSTON               63    24   F     288  1-29               57:28.1     18:29/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1601    ADAML LAVALLEE                    PAWTUCKET            1015    17   M     321  1-29               57:29.2     18:29/M
   1602    HELEN MALONE                      NORTH ATTLEBORO       314    42   F     225 40-49               57:31.8     18:30/M
   1603    VINCENT CARUOLO                   CRANSTON              842    16   M     322  1-29               57:31.8     18:30/M
   1604    KAREN QUINLAN                     CRANSTON             1750     0   F     113  0- 0               57:32.0     18:30/M
   1605    MORGAN KANE                                            3173    26   F     289  1-29               57:32.4     18:30/M
   1606    DOMINIC VOLPE                     JOHNSTON             1230    14   M     323  1-29               57:33.3     18:30/M
   1607    NICHOLAS PAOLINO                  WARWICK              1111    14   M     324  1-29               57:33.9     18:30/M
   1608    MATTHEW RUSSELL                   CRANSTON             1159    14   M     325  1-29               57:34.2     18:31/M
   1609    GABRIELLE G'NECO                  CRANSTON  RI         3319    16   F     290  1-29               57:35.9     18:31/M
   1610    RJ BARTON                         SAUNDERSTOWN          801    16   M     326  1-29               57:38.1     18:32/M
   1611    MICHAEL FERRANTI                  HOPE VALLEY          2360    56   M      56 50-59               57:38.5     18:32/M
   1612    ROBERT VAILLANCOURT               TIVERTON             1221     0   M      90  0- 0               57:38.7     18:32/M
   1613    MASON PORTO                                            3911    17   M     327  1-29               57:38.8     18:32/M
   1614    LYNN REGAN                        CRANSTON             2375    68   F      29 60-69               57:38.9     18:32/M
   1615    ANDREW GEREMIA                                         3896    18   M     328  1-29               57:39.0     18:32/M
   1616    DAWN VAILLANCOURT                 TIVERTON             1220     0   F     114  0- 0               57:39.0     18:32/M
   1617    EMMA DYER                                              3895    16   F     291  1-29               57:39.1     18:32/M
   1618    CHRISTIAN WELLS                   WARWICK              1242     0   M      91  0- 0               57:39.2     18:32/M
   1619    ERIC DUFFY                        WARNER ROBINS        1311     0   M      92  0- 0               57:39.2     18:32/M
   1620    STACEY FERRANTI                   HOPE VALLEY          2361    26   F     292  1-29               57:39.5     18:32/M
   1621    AMY BARRETT                       WARNER ROBINS        1304     0   F     115  0- 0               57:40.2     18:33/M
   1622    JOE SWIFT                         WARWICK              1203    19   M     329  1-29               57:40.3     18:33/M
   1623    MIKAELA DUFFY                     WARWICK              1312     0   F     116  0- 0               57:40.7     18:33/M
   1624    AMANDA TOWNE                      WARWICK              2985    40   F     226 40-49               57:41.2     18:33/M
   1625    KATHRYN KOZIOL                    HOPE VALLEY          2800    41   F     227 40-49               57:41.4     18:33/M
   1626    NICHOLAS ROY                      SAUNDERSTOWN         1155    16   M     330  1-29               57:41.6     18:33/M
   1627    PEGGY DRECZKO                     CHARLESTOWN  RI      3682    65   F      30 60-69               57:42.3     18:33/M
   1628    LEE MOSES                         PROVIDENCE           1086    16   M     331  1-29               57:42.8     18:33/M
   1629    LOUISE PASTORE                    CRANSTON             2025    53   F     106 50-59               57:43.8     18:34/M
   1630    GIANCARLO GENTILI                 CRANSTON              950    15   M     332  1-29               57:44.2     18:34/M
   1631    THOMAS PEDERZONI                  COVENTRY  RI         3306    21   M     333  1-29               57:44.3     18:34/M
   1632    JAMES MCINTOSH                    COVENTRY             1065    15   M     334  1-29               57:45.7     18:34/M
   1633    JARED GROSSI                      HOPE                  962    16   M     335  1-29               57:46.5     18:34/M
   1634    SOFIA CABRAL                                           3849     0   F     117  0- 0               57:48.5     18:35/M
   1635    TIM BARNEY                        WAKEFIELD             799    16   M     336  1-29               57:49.3     18:35/M
   1636    LYRIC LOGAN                       LINCOLN              1377    39   F     146 30-39               57:49.5     18:35/M
   1637    ALISON GUILMETTE                  COVENTRY              296    17   F     293  1-29               57:49.8     18:35/M
   1638    ROSEANNA PEDERZANI                COVENTRY             1116    55   F     107 50-59               57:51.3     18:36/M
   1639    DANIEL MEDICI                     JOHNSTON              550    63   M      14 60-69               57:51.8     18:36/M
   1640    EMILY GLEASON                     TIVERTON              292     0   F     118  0- 0               57:52.0     18:36/M
   1641    KEVIN DIGGINS                                          3154    50   M      57 50-59               57:52.4     18:36/M
   1642    RACHEL DIGGINS                                         3153    16   F     294  1-29               57:53.0     18:37/M
   1643    YEMI KOLAWOLE                                          3163    17   F     295  1-29               57:53.2     18:37/M
   1644    MADISION BECK                                          3415    17   F     296  1-29               57:53.5     18:37/M
   1645    PATRICIA FELLOWS                                       3773     0   F     119  0- 0               57:54.0     18:37/M
   1646    RYAN MCLAUGHLIN                   WARWICK              1068    17   M     337  1-29               57:54.0     18:37/M
   1647    ALEX RAJOTTE                      WARWICK              2920    17   M     338  1-29               57:54.2     18:37/M
   1648    AIDAN BURKE                                            3410    18   M     339  1-29               57:54.9     18:37/M
   1649    LEXI ARPANDER                     JOHNSTON              249    17   F     297  1-29               57:55.0     18:37/M
   1650    JANNETTE TAPIER                     RI                 3821     0   F     120  0- 0               57:55.1     18:37/M
   1651    ROBERT BEER II                    WARWICK               805    15   M     340  1-29               57:55.5     18:37/M
   1652    JESSE TEIXEIRA                    WARWICK                11    43   M     118 40-49               57:55.6     18:37/M
   1653    CHRISTINA CONLEY                  BRISTOL               268     0   F     121  0- 0               57:56.0     18:38/M
   1654    ERIN AZAR                                              3796    17   F     298  1-29               57:56.2     18:38/M
   1655    TERESA ENES                                            3593    59   F     108 50-59               57:56.3     18:38/M
   1656    ROY CHASE                         LINCOLN              1458    17   M     341  1-29               57:56.8     18:38/M
   1657    STEVEN HAFEY                      JOHNSTON              969    17   M     342  1-29               57:57.0     18:38/M
   1658    LISA PEZZULLO                     BRISTOL  RI          3594    42   F     228 40-49               57:58.4     18:38/M
   1659    REBECCA STEARNS                   E. GREENWICH  RI     3357    50   F     109 50-59               57:58.6     18:38/M
   1660    NICHOLAS SAMMARTINO               WARWICK              1166    16   M     343  1-29               57:58.7     18:38/M
   1661    JAKE ELAND                        NORTH KINGSTOWN       922    17   M     344  1-29               57:59.0     18:39/M
   1662    RAQUEL PEDERZANI                  COVENTRY             1115    18   F     299  1-29               57:59.0     18:39/M
   1663    BRANDON FERRARA                   WARWICK               928    16   M     345  1-29               57:59.4     18:39/M
   1664    CHRIS LOPARDO                     CRANSTON  RI         3464    16   M     346  1-29               58:00.0     18:39/M
   1665    NOAH MORENCY                      BRISTOL              1083     0   M      93  0- 0               58:02.8     18:40/M
   1666    JAMES MCLAUGHLIN                                       3554    47   M     119 40-49               58:03.1     18:40/M
   1667    BONNIE GLOVASKI                   TRUMBULL             2498     0   F     122  0- 0               58:03.2     18:40/M
   1668    MELISSA JULIAN                    COVENTRY              999    14   F     300  1-29               58:03.3     18:40/M
   1669    MARY CHURCHILL                    CUMBERLAND           2675    53   F     110 50-59               58:03.7     18:40/M
   1670    ANDREW SALVADORE                  BARRINGTON           1164    17   M     347  1-29               58:04.1     18:40/M
   1671    MELISSA MAJOR                     COVENTRY             2831    40   F     229 40-49               58:04.1     18:40/M
   1672    CAROL MCLAUGHLIN                  WARWICK  RI          3700    55   F     111 50-59               58:04.3     18:40/M
   1673    SONDA BEDARD                      WEST WARWICK         2640    38   F     147 30-39               58:04.6     18:40/M
   1674    MICHAEL QUIGLEY                   RIVERSIDE            1129    58   M      58 50-59               58:04.6     18:40/M
   1675    JOHN BELLIZZI SR                  STRATFORD            2477     0   M      94  0- 0               58:05.4     18:41/M
   1676    NICHOLAS CHASE                    LINCOLN              1457    13   M     348  1-29               58:06.0     18:41/M
   1677    DAVID CHASE                       LINCOLN              1455    40   M     120 40-49               58:07.0     18:41/M
   1678    KALEIGH GUAY                      SMITHFIELD           3011     0   F     123  0- 0               58:07.2     18:41/M
   1679    CYNTHIA STENNING                  COVENTRY             2410    51   F     112 50-59               58:07.3     18:41/M
   1680    SARAH GANNON                      COVENTRY             2757    33   F     148 30-39               58:07.4     18:41/M
   1681    KRYSTINA CLARKE                   PAWTUCKET            1701    35   F     149 30-39               58:07.9     18:41/M
   1682    OLIVIA CAIRRAO                    BRISTOL              2663    15   F     301  1-29               58:08.7     18:42/M
   1683    KERI KOZLOWSKI                    PROVIDENCE           1713    29   F     302  1-29               58:09.1     18:42/M
   1684    STACEY LOPES                      CUMBERLAND           1717    29   F     303  1-29               58:10.5     18:42/M
   1685    HOPE PESCATORE                    SMITHFIELD           3010     0   F     124  0- 0               58:10.7     18:42/M
   1686    RICHARD PLOUFFE                                        3685    37   M      91 30-39               58:11.4     18:43/M
   1687    AMANDA NOTARANTONIO                                    3856    15   F     304  1-29               58:15.1     18:44/M
   1688    BRENDA NOTARANTONIO                                    3855    47   F     230 40-49               58:15.9     18:44/M
   1689    MICHELLE COSTA                    RIVERSIDE              69    45   F     231 40-49               58:16.4     18:44/M
   1690    LYNN GAGNE                        REHOBOTH             2754    63   F      31 60-69               58:17.0     18:44/M
   1691    TAYLOR DENUCCIO                   EAST GREENWICH        282    15   F     305  1-29               58:17.1     18:44/M
   1692    ANTONIO COSTA                     RIVERSIDE              68    32   M      92 30-39               58:17.4     18:44/M
   1693    SUE OLSON                         REHOBOTH             2893    58   F     113 50-59               58:17.9     18:44/M
   1694    SHARI ELICE                       REHOBOTH             1416    45   F     232 40-49               58:18.3     18:45/M
   1695    JACK ELICE                        REHOBOTH             1414    10   M     349  1-29               58:19.0     18:45/M
   1696    MARLENE TORIBIO                   CRANSTON              542     0   F     125  0- 0               58:19.9     18:45/M
   1697    IVETTE APONTE-FELIX               PROVIDENCE             17     0   F     126  0- 0               58:20.5     18:45/M
   1698    ANGELA COSME                      PROVIDENCE            536    47   F     233 40-49               58:20.9     18:45/M
   1699    GAIL GISHERMAN                    REHOBOTH  MA         3285    57   F     114 50-59               58:21.2     18:46/M
   1700    OLIVIA SOCCIO                     CRANSTON              344    15   F     306  1-29               58:23.4     18:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1701    COURTNEY JARIVEE                                       3511    33   F     150 30-39               58:23.7     18:46/M
   1702    JUAN CARLOS NEGRON                RIVERSIDE              70     0   M      95  0- 0               58:24.2     18:47/M
   1703    NICOLE NEGRON                     RIVERSIDE              71    22   F     307  1-29               58:25.1     18:47/M
   1704    LILY LARIVEE                                           3509     6   F     308  1-29               58:25.3     18:47/M
   1705    CATHLEEN PANICCIA                 PROVIDENCE            510    60   F      32 60-69               58:26.0     18:47/M
   1706    ALEXANDRA MACKIN                  WEST WARWICK         2829     0   F     127  0- 0               58:26.7     18:47/M
   1707    NATE ELLIS                        HOPE VALLEY           923    15   M     350  1-29               58:26.9     18:47/M
   1708    JANA DIONNE                       BARRINGTON           2724     0   F     128  0- 0               58:27.0     18:48/M
   1709    MARIA BENEVIDES                   TAUNTON               508    47   F     234 40-49               58:27.0     18:48/M
   1710    SUSAN MARTIN                                           3843    52   F     115 50-59               58:28.3     18:48/M
   1711    ANDREW YEHLE                      WARWICK              1256    15   M     351  1-29               58:28.8     18:48/M
   1712    RICHARD GESUALDI                  CRANSTON             2061    47   M     121 40-49               58:29.0     18:48/M
   1713    RAWSON GODFREY                    WARWICK               955    17   M     352  1-29               58:29.5     18:48/M
   1714    LEE MAGAVERO                      BARRINGTON  RI       3469    46   M     122 40-49               58:30.2     18:49/M
   1715    PAULA THORNTON                    RIVERSIDE            2130     0   F     129  0- 0               58:31.0     18:49/M
   1716    ALBERTO RODRIGUOS                 CRANSTON  RI         3383     0   M      96  0- 0               58:31.5     18:49/M
   1717    COURTNEY DUBOIS                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3299    35   F     151 30-39               58:33.1     18:50/M
   1718    ROBERT FAIRHURST                                       3923    67   M      15 60-69               58:33.7     18:50/M
   1719    BRENDA LARRIVEE                   FALL RIVER            136    54   F     116 50-59               58:34.3     18:50/M
   1720    WILLIAM JOHNSTON                  WARWICK               996    60   M      16 60-69               58:34.3     18:50/M
   1721    Unknown Partic. 3922                                   3922         M      97  0- 0               58:34.6     18:50/M
   1722    WILLIAM JOHNSTON                  WARWICK               995    33   M      93 30-39               58:35.5     18:50/M
   1723    JOAN LARRIVEE                     FALL RIVER            138    76   F       8 70-99               58:35.6     18:50/M
   1724    Unknown Partic. 3476                                   3476         M      98  0- 0               58:36.1     18:51/M
   1725    ELIZABETH JOHNSTON                WARWICK               994    31   F     152 30-39               58:36.3     18:51/M
   1726    JORDAN VILLELLA                   JOHNSTON              758    18   M     353  1-29               58:36.4     18:51/M
   1727    JESSICA FUSCO                     WARWICK              2752     0   F     130  0- 0               58:36.7     18:51/M
   1728    NICK CABRAL                       JOHNSTON              697    18   M     354  1-29               58:36.8     18:51/M
   1729    JENNIFER GESUALDI                 JOHNSTON              718    18   F     309  1-29               58:36.8     18:51/M
   1730    RACHEAL DESAUTEL                  FOSTER  RI           3638    26   F     310  1-29               58:37.1     18:51/M
   1731    MARISSA MARCHETTI                 JOHNSTON              724    18   F     311  1-29               58:37.2     18:51/M
   1732    AMANDA GAINES                                          3654    27   F     312  1-29               58:38.1     18:51/M
   1733    RYAN FARIN                        W                    1668    17   M     355  1-29               58:38.1     18:51/M
   1734    RYAN MCKEON                       JOHNSTON              725     0   M      99  0- 0               58:38.5     18:51/M
   1735    KIANAA CABANA                     WARWICK              1666    17   F     313  1-29               58:38.6     18:51/M
   1736    KAYLA ROSS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE     2311     0   F     131  0- 0               58:38.9     18:51/M
   1737    DONNA ROSS                                             3487    56   F     117 50-59               58:39.1     18:52/M
   1738    ZACH DESIMONE                     JOHNSTON              709     0   M     100  0- 0               58:39.7     18:52/M
   1739    KATIE D'AIELLO                    REHOBOTH             2707    31   F     153 30-39               58:39.8     18:52/M
   1740    ASHLEY SPENCER-PEOPLES            RIVERSIDE              10     0   F     132  0- 0               58:39.9     18:52/M
   1741    JESSICA CORREIA                   PAWTUCKET             773    24   F     314  1-29               58:40.1     18:52/M
   1742    SHANNA GONCALVES                  PAWTUCKET  RI        3639    28   F     315  1-29               58:40.2     18:52/M
   1743    AMANDA TEVYAW                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2312    26   F     316  1-29               58:40.7     18:52/M
   1744    LILIANA TEIXEIRA                  WARWICK                12    34   F     154 30-39               58:40.8     18:52/M
   1745    JOCELYN VIEIRA                    LINCOLN               775    26   F     317  1-29               58:40.8     18:52/M
   1746    NADINE TAVARES                    PAWTUCKET             774     0   F     133  0- 0               58:41.9     18:52/M
   1747    LAURA CRONIN                      DIGHTON              2703    28   F     318  1-29               58:43.0     18:53/M
   1748    ASHLEY ROSS                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2310    21   F     319  1-29               58:43.9     18:53/M
   1749    CHRISTINA PASTORE                 CRANSTON              323    14   F     320  1-29               58:49.1     18:55/M
   1750    JAKE DERDERIAN                    CRANSTON              899     0   M     101  0- 0               58:50.1     18:55/M
   1751    ANGELA ROSSNER                    WARWICK               332    15   F     321  1-29               58:50.3     18:55/M
   1752    CJ ANDREA                         WEST WARWICK         1698    24   M     356  1-29               58:50.6     18:55/M
   1753    STEPHANIE HISTEN                  NARRAGANSETT         1709    27   F     322  1-29               58:51.8     18:55/M
   1754    ELLEN DAVIS                       NORTH KINGSTOWN      1703    31   F     155 30-39               58:52.1     18:56/M
   1755    DAVE DECESARE                     EAST GREENWICH        891    16   M     357  1-29               58:52.3     18:56/M
   1756    MATTHEW JESSING                   WARWICK               992    14   M     358  1-29               58:52.5     18:56/M
   1757    JAMES SAURO                       SAUNDERSTOWN           43    16   M     359  1-29               58:53.0     18:56/M
   1758    STEPHEN DAVIS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN      1704    45   M     123 40-49               58:53.0     18:56/M
   1759    PAM RESENDES                      PROVIDENCE           2923    51   F     118 50-59               58:54.5     18:56/M
   1760    STEPHANIE RESENDES                NORTH PROVIDENCE     2925    29   F     323  1-29               58:54.6     18:56/M
   1761    JOCELYN REYNOLDS                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3582    15   F     324  1-29               58:55.0     18:57/M
   1762    JASON RYAN                                             3575    34   M      94 30-39               58:55.2     18:57/M
   1763    MOLLY RUHAN                       PAWTUCKET             333    15   F     325  1-29               58:55.4     18:57/M
   1764    KYLE MCELROY                      WARWICK              1062    16   M     360  1-29               58:55.8     18:57/M
   1765    AIDA PHILLIP                      WARWICK              1120    52   F     119 50-59               58:56.1     18:57/M
   1766    TOM PIGEON                        WARWICK  RI          3256    54   M      59 50-59               58:56.8     18:57/M
   1767    MAGGIE CARR                       WEST GREENWICH        840    12   F     326  1-29               58:57.1     18:57/M
   1768    DONNA CARR                        WEST GREENWICH        839    52   F     120 50-59               58:57.3     18:57/M
   1769    ALICA MILDENER                                         3139    51   F     121 50-59               58:57.7     18:57/M
   1770    DYLAN BARRON                      WARWICK               800    19   M     361  1-29               58:59.7     18:58/M
   1771    NICK MERCURIO                     N.SMITHFIELD  RI     3249    17   M     362  1-29               59:00.0     18:58/M
   1772    BRETT DANDREA                     WARWICK  RI          3498    18   M     363  1-29               59:00.1     18:58/M
   1773    MICHAEL SHAW                      WARWICK              1176    15   M     364  1-29               59:00.7     18:58/M
   1774    CAMERON DUPREY                    CRANSTON              915    15   M     365  1-29               59:00.7     18:58/M
   1775    DYLAN MCSPARREN                                        3651    15   M     366  1-29               59:00.8     18:58/M
   1776    STONE FREEMAN                     WARWICK               944    17   M     367  1-29               59:02.2     18:59/M
   1777    ABRAHAM SALAKO                                         3670    15   M     368  1-29               59:05.9     19:00/M
   1778    TREVOR LAWTON                     WEST WARWICK         1017     0   M     102  0- 0               59:07.3     19:01/M
   1779    SAMANTHA DARLING                  WOONSOCKET           2581    25   F     327  1-29               59:09.7     19:01/M
   1780    ROBIN DARLING                     WOONSOCKET           2580    50   F     122 50-59               59:10.3     19:01/M
   1781    JOHN WAY                          WARWICK              1688    52   M      60 50-59               59:10.6     19:01/M
   1782    TERRI EASON                       WOONSOCKET           2590    49   F     235 40-49               59:11.5     19:02/M
   1783    PATRICIA DAUDELIN                 WOONSOCKET           2582    55   F     123 50-59               59:12.5     19:02/M
   1784    BAILEY WHITTAKER                  CRANSTON             3004    14   M     369  1-29               59:12.6     19:02/M
   1785    JOAN FISHER                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     1746    59   F     124 50-59               59:18.5     19:04/M
   1786    JENN MELLO                        SEEKONK              2855     0   F     134  0- 0               59:20.8     19:05/M
   1787    ANDREA CAPOTOSTO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     1738    40   F     236 40-49               59:20.8     19:05/M
   1788    ELSA RAMAGE                       WARWICK  RI          3449    38   F     156 30-39               59:22.1     19:05/M
   1789    RUTH ROMERO                       PROVIDENCE            739    38   F     157 30-39               59:22.2     19:05/M
   1790    ALMA ARRIAZA                      PROVIDENCE            694    42   F     237 40-49               59:22.6     19:05/M
   1791    CARMEN BONILLA                    JOHNSTON             2099    30   F     158 30-39               59:23.4     19:06/M
   1792    CHRISTINA LIBERTO                                      3832    14   F     328  1-29               59:27.2     19:07/M
   1793    BLAINE LYNCH-GADALETA             NORTH PROVIDENCE      312    15   F     329  1-29               59:27.3     19:07/M
   1794    BRET LANGLAIS                     WEST WARWICK         1010    16   M     370  1-29               59:29.4     19:08/M
   1795    ANDREW FLINT                      BARRINGTON            936    16   M     371  1-29               59:29.9     19:08/M
   1796    ROSE MAHONEY                      CRANSTON  RI         3609    16   F     330  1-29               59:30.7     19:08/M
   1797    GABRIELLE SILVIO                  WARWICK              1180    11   F     331  1-29               59:33.0     19:09/M
   1798    NIKI JANNITTO                                          3650    21   F     332  1-29               59:33.4     19:09/M
   1799    JANN ROCHEFORT                    EAST PROVIDENCE       330    52   F     125 50-59               59:35.1     19:10/M
   1800    KAYLYN CALIRI                     BARRINGTON           1540    22   F     333  1-29               59:35.2     19:10/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1801    JENNIFER SILVIO                   WARWICK              1181    42   F     238 40-49               59:35.5     19:10/M
   1802    CAROLINE RUSSELL                  CRANSTON              334    14   F     334  1-29               59:35.7     19:10/M
   1803    CONNOR CALIRI                     BARRINGTON           1537    11   M     372  1-29               59:35.8     19:10/M
   1804    JOSEPHINA PERIQUITO               E. PROVIDENCE  RI    3801    37   F     159 30-39               59:37.9     19:10/M
   1805    MIKAELA LEE                                            3850     0   F     135  0- 0               59:38.1     19:10/M
   1806    DONNA DESJARLAIS                  CUMBERLAND           2583    57   F     126 50-59               59:38.7     19:10/M
   1807    MARIA COSTA                                            3559    48   F     239 40-49               59:38.9     19:10/M
   1808    HOLLY IALONGO                     CRANSTON  RI         3120    42   F     240 40-49               59:39.0     19:11/M
   1809    SANDRA GARCIA                                          3699    36   F     160 30-39               59:39.1     19:11/M
   1810    CEALIE CEGARRILHO                                      3698    52   F     127 50-59               59:39.5     19:11/M
   1811    JESSICA POTULUPA                                       3945    18   F     335  1-29               59:39.7     19:11/M
   1812    JOE REGO                                               3662     0   M     103  0- 0               59:40.3     19:11/M
   1813    KELLI DOIRE                       CUMBERLAND            120     0   F     136  0- 0               59:40.5     19:11/M
   1814    SERENA GRENIER                    WARWICK               295    14   F     336  1-29               59:40.7     19:11/M
   1815    ARICIA AUBIN                      WARWICK               250    15   F     337  1-29               59:41.4     19:11/M
   1816    ROBERT BERNARD                    WARWICK  RI          3542    17   M     373  1-29               59:42.1     19:12/M
   1817    DANIEL KENT                       N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3376    18   M     374  1-29               59:42.9     19:12/M
   1818    RIANA LEE FORTIN                  WARREN                  3    23   F     338  1-29               59:45.0     19:13/M
   1819    BRENDAN DILLON                                         3880    16   M     375  1-29               59:45.1     19:13/M
   1820    JUSTIN GIST                                            3279    18   M     376  1-29               59:45.2     19:13/M
   1821    JAMESON FRANCE                    WARREN  RI           3241    23   M     377  1-29               59:45.4     19:13/M
   1822    CONNER SAULNIER                   NARRAGANSETT         1172    17   M     378  1-29               59:45.9     19:13/M
   1823    LUCA IALONGO                      CRANSTON  RI         3121    14   M     379  1-29               59:46.5     19:13/M
   1824    MICHAEL MURRAY                    RUMFORD              1093    17   M     380  1-29               59:48.3     19:14/M
   1825    CARLIE ROCHEFORT                  WARREN                329    16   F     339  1-29               59:49.1     19:14/M
   1826    FRANKIE WATSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN      1524    14   F     340  1-29               59:53.4     19:15/M
   1827    ROBBIE BUTTLER                    KINGSTON              586    20   M     381  1-29               59:53.8     19:15/M
   1828    KARA SCHULTZ                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      1523    16   F     341  1-29               59:54.0     19:16/M
   1829    JENNA COSTANTINO                  WARWICK               272    16   F     342  1-29               59:54.4     19:16/M
   1830    VICTORIA DERUOSI                  NORTH KINGSTOWN      1522    13   F     343  1-29               59:54.4     19:16/M
   1831    JOSEPH CHRISTIANSON               WARWICK               860    17   M     382  1-29               59:54.4     19:16/M
   1832    MEGHAN HACKETT                    COVENTRY              967    18   F     344  1-29               59:54.9     19:16/M
   1833    ANTHONY FLORENZ                   CRANSTON             1407    14   M     383  1-29               59:56.4     19:16/M
   1834    PATRICIA QUARANTA                 JOHNSTON              502    66   F      33 60-69               59:56.4     19:16/M
   1835    ANDREW QUARANTA                   GREENVILLE            501    15   M     384  1-29               59:56.5     19:16/M
   1836    DAVID GOLDING                                          3533    45   M     124 40-49               59:56.6     19:16/M
   1837    BROOK GOLDING                                          3532    14   M     385  1-29               59:56.6     19:16/M
   1838    BRIAN CONDON                      KINGSTON              589    19   M     386  1-29               59:56.8     19:16/M
   1839    ISABELLA FLORENZ                  CRANSTON             1408    12   F     345  1-29               59:58.2     19:17/M
   1840    KELLY FLORENZ                     CRANSTON             1409    44   F     241 40-49               59:58.5     19:17/M
   1841    JOSEPH BONN                       COVENTRY              816    15   M     387  1-29               59:58.6     19:17/M
   1842    WEST CASTER                       BARRINGTON            588    20   M     388  1-29               59:58.8     19:17/M
   1843    LUCILLE FURIA                     JOHNSTON              496    73   F       9 70-99               59:59.1     19:17/M
   1844    ALLEE KRAUSE                      EAST PROVIDENCE       306    17   F     346  1-29             1:00:00.0     19:18/M
   1845    ALEX HERNANDEZ                    WEST WARWICK          975    15   M     389  1-29             1:00:00.0     19:18/M
   1846    NICOLE KRAUSE                     EAST PROVIDENCE       308    14   F     347  1-29             1:00:00.1     19:18/M
   1847    STEVEN SHAKER                     GREENVILLE           1301    43   M     125 40-49             1:00:00.3     19:18/M
   1848    ANGELA PERRY-PLACE                CRANSTON             1985    38   F     161 30-39             1:00:00.4     19:18/M
   1849    TAMMY DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND           1635    56   F     128 50-59             1:00:00.6     19:18/M
   1850    LYNN ETCHINGHAM                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     1637    54   F     129 50-59             1:00:00.9     19:18/M
   1851    VIOLET SHAKER                     GREENVILLE           1302    13   F     348  1-29             1:00:00.9     19:18/M
   1852    RONALD CANIGLIA                   WARWICK              1292    68   M      17 60-69             1:00:01.2     19:18/M
   1853    JENNIFER SHAKER                   GREENVILLE           1300    44   F     242 40-49             1:00:01.6     19:18/M
   1854    CARLO MEROLA                      JOHNSTON             1074    15   M     390  1-29             1:00:01.8     19:18/M
   1855    ANGIE GASTALL                     FALL RIVER           1626    66   F      34 60-69             1:00:02.1     19:18/M
   1856    JOELLE FOURNIER                   GREENVILLE           1295    44   F     243 40-49             1:00:02.8     19:18/M
   1857    LEE KRAUSE                        EAST PROVIDENCE       307    46   F     244 40-49             1:00:03.0     19:19/M
   1858    VITALIA AMARO                     DARTMOUTH              97    52   F     130 50-59             1:00:03.8     19:19/M
   1859    CONNOR ROBINSON                   CRANSTON             1145    16   M     391  1-29             1:00:04.9     19:19/M
   1860    CHERYL PRESTON                    GREENVILLE  RI       3463    58   F     131 50-59             1:00:05.4     19:19/M
   1861    KEVIN CLOXTON                     CRANSTON  RI         3015    14   M     392  1-29             1:00:05.4     19:19/M
   1862    LEANOR MEDEIROS                   DARTMOUTH            2113    58   F     132 50-59             1:00:06.1     19:19/M
   1863    EMMA MCDONOUGH                    CRANSTON             1059    13   F     349  1-29             1:00:06.8     19:19/M
   1864    LUCILLE REZZA                     NORTH ATTLEBORO      1630    54   F     133 50-59             1:00:07.1     19:20/M
   1865    HEIDI ADLER                       CHEPACHET            1696    41   F     245 40-49             1:00:07.6     19:20/M
   1866    JOHN DANIELS                                           3661    71   M       8 70-99             1:00:07.8     19:20/M
   1867    JASON HALL                                             3170    39   M      95 30-39             1:00:07.8     19:20/M
   1868    RHONDA WAY                        WARWICK                61    51   F     134 50-59             1:00:08.0     19:20/M
   1869    ISABELLA PEZZULLO                 CRANSTON              324    14   F     350  1-29             1:00:08.3     19:20/M
   1870    MADISON CASTIGLIEGO               BRISTOL               263     0   F     137  0- 0             1:00:08.3     19:20/M
   1871    DANTE CALISE                      WARWICK              2272     0   F     138  0- 0             1:00:08.4     19:20/M
   1872    THOMAS KENNEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3348    23   M     393  1-29             1:00:08.6     19:20/M
   1873    JOAN TALANIAN                     CRANSTON              351    55   F     135 50-59             1:00:08.6     19:20/M
   1874    LORI BEAULIEU                     FALL RIVER           1619    51   F     136 50-59             1:00:08.7     19:20/M
   1875    BRITTNAY DIAMOND                                       3172    21   F     351  1-29             1:00:08.8     19:20/M
   1876    CJ HALL                           CRANSTON             2337     0   M     104  0- 0             1:00:09.6     19:20/M
   1877    MARGARET HARRIS                   WARWICK               300    66   F      35 60-69             1:00:10.1     19:21/M
   1878    JOAN STRAYER                      CRANSTON              348    57   F     137 50-59             1:00:10.4     19:21/M
   1879    LINDA GAUL                        WARWICK              1323    63   F      36 60-69             1:00:10.8     19:21/M
   1880    NICK SALVADORE                    BARRINGTON           1165    15   M     394  1-29             1:00:11.4     19:21/M
   1881    GRACE HAGBERG                     CRANSTON              298    14   F     352  1-29             1:00:11.7     19:21/M
   1882    LARRY FOURNIER                    JOHNSTON             2280     0   M     105  0- 0             1:00:11.7     19:21/M
   1883    SOPHIA MICHALOPOULOS              COVENTRY              318     0   F     139  0- 0             1:00:13.0     19:22/M
   1884    KATIE CLOXTEN                     CRANSTON  RI         3014    42   F     246 40-49             1:00:13.2     19:22/M
   1885    ANTHONY CARUSO JR                 JOHNSTON              844    15   M     395  1-29             1:00:15.0     19:22/M
   1886    NICOLE WHITTAKER                  CRANSTON             1245    44   F     247 40-49             1:00:15.7     19:22/M
   1887    TIFFANY BROOKS                    BRISTOL               257    15   F     353  1-29             1:00:15.8     19:22/M
   1888    CHERYL BONOYER                    N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3707    59   F     138 50-59             1:00:16.6     19:23/M
   1889    MARK RENNARD                      N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3706    59   M      61 50-59             1:00:17.3     19:23/M
   1890    DAVID SARAZEN                     EAST GREENWICH       1170    14   M     396  1-29             1:00:17.6     19:23/M
   1891    JILLIAN DELANEY                   BARRINGTON            279    14   F     354  1-29             1:00:17.9     19:23/M
   1892    KIM CRAWLEY                       NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3212    35   F     162 30-39             1:00:18.5     19:23/M
   1893    KARA FOLEY                                             3167    30   F     163 30-39             1:00:19.1     19:24/M
   1894    LORI CARUSO                       JOHNSTON              843    50   F     139 50-59             1:00:20.2     19:24/M
   1895    LINDA ETHIER                      CHEPACHET  RI        3458    46   F     248 40-49             1:00:21.3     19:24/M
   1896    LAUREN ZAITER                                          3835    22   F     355  1-29             1:00:22.0     19:25/M
   1897    MICHAELA CALISE                   WARWICK              2273     0   F     140  0- 0             1:00:22.2     19:25/M
   1898    ANTONIO PLALRINO                                       3719    18   M     397  1-29             1:00:23.0     19:25/M
   1899    KELSIE ELIZABETH                  FALL RIVER           1779     0   F     141  0- 0             1:00:23.1     19:25/M
   1900    MAYA SOLOMON                                           3451    15   F     356  1-29             1:00:23.9     19:25/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1901    ANDREW ALMONTE                    WARWICK               782    16   M     398  1-29             1:00:24.2     19:25/M
   1902    SEAN BRIDGES                      WARWICK               825    17   M     399  1-29             1:00:24.9     19:25/M
   1903    MATTHEW SWEENEY                   CRANSTON             1202    16   M     400  1-29             1:00:25.7     19:26/M
   1904    Unknown Partic. 3388                                   3388         M     106  0- 0             1:00:27.7     19:26/M
   1905    Unknown Partic. 3387                                   3387         M     107  0- 0             1:00:27.8     19:26/M
   1906    MONIQUE OLIVEIRA                  FALL RIVER           1629    51   F     140 50-59             1:00:28.2     19:27/M
   1907    PAULA BELANGER                    WESTPORT             1620    51   F     141 50-59             1:00:28.7     19:27/M
   1908    BYRON ALLGOOD                     CHEPACHET            1697    54   M      62 50-59             1:00:29.2     19:27/M
   1909    DANIEL KIM                        WARWICK              1003    17   M     401  1-29             1:00:29.3     19:27/M
   1910    JANINE SQUILLANTE                                      3837    22   F     357  1-29             1:00:29.8     19:27/M
   1911    SANDRA WINTER                                          3836    22   F     358  1-29             1:00:29.8     19:27/M
   1912    ERICA PERRAS                      PROVIDENCE           2263    14   F     359  1-29             1:00:30.0     19:27/M
   1913    SUSAN WINTER                                           3838     0   F     142  0- 0             1:00:30.3     19:27/M
   1914    MICHAEL GUADAGHO                                       3839    22   M     402  1-29             1:00:30.7     19:27/M
   1915    BILLIE PINA-FAIRHURST                                  3992    57   F     142 50-59             1:00:31.2     19:28/M
   1916    DAN MACDONALD                                          3993    54   M      63 50-59             1:00:31.4     19:28/M
   1917    MICHAELA PANTALEO                                      3857    30   F     164 30-39             1:00:31.4     19:28/M
   1918    KATHRYN CLARKIN                   FALL RIVER           1622     0   F     143  0- 0             1:00:31.6     19:28/M
   1919    JULIA PENTA                       JOHNSTON             2906    52   F     143 50-59             1:00:31.9     19:28/M
   1920    PAMELA GESUALDI                   JOHNSTON             2763    51   F     144 50-59             1:00:32.0     19:28/M
   1921    MEGHAN FERREIRA                   EAST FREETOWN           7    34   F     165 30-39             1:00:32.2     19:28/M
   1922    LISA PERRAS                       PROVIDENCE           2265    43   F     249 40-49             1:00:32.5     19:28/M
   1923    JODY ROY                          N. DIGHTON              8    41   F     250 40-49             1:00:32.9     19:28/M
   1924    BRIAN LEWIS                       WARWICK               549     0   M     108  0- 0             1:00:33.3     19:28/M
   1925    AMY HOPPER                        WEST WARWICK           56    27   F     360  1-29             1:00:33.7     19:28/M
   1926    IDELA WILSON                      PAWTUCKET            1558    55   F     145 50-59             1:00:34.5     19:28/M
   1927    KAREN MEDICI                      JOHNSTON              551    55   F     146 50-59             1:00:35.6     19:29/M
   1928    MICHAEL MEDICI                    JOHNSTON              553    15   M     403  1-29             1:00:36.2     19:29/M
   1929    GEORGE PERRAS                     PROVIDENCE           2264    42   M     126 40-49             1:00:36.5     19:29/M
   1930    DENISE MALO                       NORTH SMITHFIELD     2007    46   F     251 40-49             1:00:37.8     19:29/M
   1931    JAZLYN CONTRERAS                  PAWTUCKET             270     0   F     144  0- 0             1:00:37.8     19:29/M
   1932    KIMBERLEE LUPINO                  COVENTRY             1029    42   F     252 40-49             1:00:38.2     19:30/M
   1933    CAROLYN JOHNSTON                  CRANSTON             2003    43   F     253 40-49             1:00:39.3     19:30/M
   1934    ALEXIA BOTELHO                    PAWTUCKET             256    16   F     361  1-29             1:00:39.7     19:30/M
   1935    CORBIN JOHNSTON                   CRANSTON             2004    18   M     404  1-29             1:00:40.8     19:30/M
   1936    SARA RIKER                        PROVIDENCE           2178    26   F     362  1-29             1:00:41.8     19:31/M
   1937    JULIA CARVELLI                    WARREN               1869    11   F     363  1-29             1:00:42.0     19:31/M
   1938    LINDA FIORENZANO CARVELLI         WARREN               1871    46   F     254 40-49             1:00:42.6     19:31/M
   1939    DEB GRAHAM                        MIDDLETOWN           1501    51   F     147 50-59             1:00:43.0     19:31/M
   1940    VENESSA VESSELLA                                       3879    28   F     364  1-29             1:00:43.9     19:31/M
   1941    JANE ALLEN                        N.KINGSTON  RI       3247    67   F      37 60-69             1:00:44.0     19:32/M
   1942    MICHAEL DIGREGORIO                JOHNSTON              905    17   M     405  1-29             1:00:44.0     19:32/M
   1943    RENAY AGLI                        GREENE               1793    39   F     166 30-39             1:00:44.2     19:32/M
   1944    LINE VESSELLE                                          3740    58   F     148 50-59             1:00:44.3     19:32/M
   1945    VICKY SKORSKI                     COVENTRY             1797    44   F     255 40-49             1:00:44.3     19:32/M
   1946    BEVERLY BEAULIEU                  SMITHFIELD           1794    40   F     256 40-49             1:00:45.1     19:32/M
   1947    KIM BALDWIN                       WARWICK  RI          3725    52   F     149 50-59             1:00:45.5     19:32/M
   1948    RICKY YAO                         CRANSTON             1255    14   M     406  1-29             1:00:46.3     19:32/M
   1949    CAITLIN FOGERTY                   WEST GREENWICH        291    14   F     365  1-29             1:00:47.5     19:33/M
   1950    AMANDA MCCABE                     CRANSTON  RI         3361    25   F     366  1-29             1:00:48.5     19:33/M
   1951    THOMAS JULIAN                     COVENTRY             1000    14   M     407  1-29             1:00:49.6     19:33/M
   1952    MICHAEL LUPINO                    COVENTRY             1030    14   M     408  1-29             1:00:50.7     19:34/M
   1953    ANDREW PIMENTAL                   COVENTRY  RI         3352    14   M     409  1-29             1:00:51.2     19:34/M
   1954    MACKAYLA TUELL                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2306    12   F     367  1-29             1:00:51.4     19:34/M
   1955    LEXI RODRIGUOS                    CRANSTON  RI         3384    14   F     368  1-29             1:00:52.5     19:34/M
   1956    BROOKE MAGAVERO                   BARRINGTON  RI       3468    14   F     369  1-29             1:00:53.6     19:35/M
   1957    KELSEA DAWSON                     PROVIDENCE            276    14   F     370  1-29             1:00:53.7     19:35/M
   1958    ROANNE ROBELLO                                         3123    14   F     371  1-29             1:00:54.0     19:35/M
   1959    JULIE HAUSER                      FOSTER                158    21   F     372  1-29             1:00:54.4     19:35/M
   1960    Unknown Partic. 1532                                   1532         M     109  0- 0             1:00:54.8     19:35/M
   1961    ELISA BERNARDINO                                       3735    24   F     373  1-29             1:00:54.9     19:35/M
   1962    JORDAN BACON                                           3126    30   M      96 30-39             1:00:55.0     19:35/M
   1963    CHRIS NUNES                       EAST PROVIDENCE      2882    21   M     410  1-29             1:00:55.2     19:35/M
   1964    BARBARA DUARTE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2279    59   F     150 50-59             1:00:55.2     19:35/M
   1965    BETH DEMPSTER                     LINCOLN               554    54   F     151 50-59             1:00:55.5     19:35/M
   1966    DAVID JEFFREY                     LINCOLN               557    53   M      64 50-59             1:00:55.9     19:35/M
   1967    PHOEBE LEFRANCOIS                                      3634    12   F     374  1-29             1:00:56.0     19:36/M
   1968    RYLEE LEANARD                                          3797    17   F     375  1-29             1:00:56.5     19:36/M
   1969    ELIZABETH NUNES                   EAST PROVIDENCE      2883     9   F     376  1-29             1:00:56.6     19:36/M
   1970    KAYLEE COLLINS                    COVENTRY             1331    15   F     377  1-29             1:00:56.9     19:36/M
   1971    FRANCISCO MEDEIROS                TAUNTON              2853     0   M     110  0- 0             1:00:57.3     19:36/M
   1972    SAMANTHA SHEA                     TAUNTON              2960     0   F     145  0- 0             1:00:57.6     19:36/M
   1973    NICOLE GELINAS                    DAYVILLE             1529    25   F     378  1-29             1:00:57.7     19:36/M
   1974    JENNIFER HENRIQUES                TAUNTON              2781     0   F     146  0- 0             1:00:58.0     19:36/M
   1975    CHRISTIE CONNELL                  SEEKONK              1894     0   F     147  0- 0             1:00:58.1     19:36/M
   1976    JULIAN EMERICH                    GREENVILLE           1293    25   M     411  1-29             1:00:58.4     19:36/M
   1977    BRIAN ROSS                        NORTH PROVIDENCE     2197    47   M     127 40-49             1:00:58.6     19:36/M
   1978    Unknown Partic. 3892                                   3892         M     111  0- 0             1:00:58.8     19:36/M
   1979    MICHAELA FOURNIER                 GREENVILLE           1297    21   F     379  1-29             1:00:59.0     19:37/M
   1980    HAILEY CAMPATELLI                 SEEKONK               262    15   F     380  1-29             1:00:59.2     19:37/M
   1981    EMILY FIELD                       WARWICK              1917     0   F     148  0- 0             1:00:59.3     19:37/M
   1982    JESSICA KARPINSKI                 GREENVILLE           1298     0   F     149  0- 0             1:00:59.4     19:37/M
   1983    CHRIS PIERCE                      WARWICK              1123    54   F     152 50-59             1:00:59.4     19:37/M
   1984    SYDNEY DENONCOUR                  RICHMOND             1648    11   F     381  1-29             1:00:59.6     19:37/M
   1985    KERRY SHEA                        TAUNTON              2959     0   F     150  0- 0             1:01:00.1     19:37/M
   1986    MORGAN CHATELL                    RICHMOND             1640    11   F     382  1-29             1:01:00.6     19:37/M
   1987    JILLIAN CLAPPROOD                 CUMBERLAND           1642     7   F     383  1-29             1:01:00.9     19:37/M
   1988    SUSAN BERNARDO                                         3191    44   F     257 40-49             1:01:01.4     19:37/M
   1989    DANIEL PIERCE                     WARWICK              1124    54   M      65 50-59             1:01:01.5     19:37/M
   1990    PAMELA RODRIGUES                  SWANSEA              2377    55   F     153 50-59             1:01:01.9     19:37/M
   1991    ALISHA MAYER                      CRANSTON             1366    21   F     384  1-29             1:01:02.2     19:37/M
   1992    JULIW LIBUTTI                                          3613    41   F     258 40-49             1:01:02.3     19:37/M
   1993    EMILY GRIFFIN                     PROVIDENCE            771     0   F     151  0- 0             1:01:02.3     19:37/M
   1994    STEPHANIE BENOIT                  UXBRIDGE             1345     0   F     152  0- 0             1:01:02.6     19:37/M
   1995    ADAM GRIFFIN                      PROVIDENCE            770     0   M     112  0- 0             1:01:02.8     19:37/M
   1996    TRICIA RODRIGUES                  SWANSEA              2378    28   F     385  1-29             1:01:03.4     19:38/M
   1997    MARY MOODY                        JAMESTOWN             144    53   F     154 50-59             1:01:03.9     19:38/M
   1998    HANNAH RAYMOND                    WEYMOUTH             2921    27   F     386  1-29             1:01:04.2     19:38/M
   1999    CHRISTIAN OLBRYNCH                                     3715     8   F     387  1-29             1:01:04.5     19:38/M
   2000    KRISTIN TISDALE                   WAKEFIELD            2540    38   F     167 30-39             1:01:04.6     19:38/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2001    BRYSON CONTRERAS                  PAWTUCKET            1848     7   M     412  1-29             1:01:04.9     19:38/M
   2002    BRANDON TISDALE                   WAKEFIELD            2539     4   M     413  1-29             1:01:05.0     19:38/M
   2003    LELIA BRITTO                                           3884    15   F     388  1-29             1:01:05.2     19:38/M
   2004    LYNN FISTORI                                           3716    38   F     168 30-39             1:01:05.8     19:38/M
   2005    STEPHANIE BRITTO                                       3883    51   F     155 50-59             1:01:06.0     19:39/M
   2006    OWEN TELLIER                      EAST PROVIDENCE      2084    10   M     414  1-29             1:01:07.3     19:39/M
   2007    KATHRYN HIMA                      STRATFORD            2499     0   F     153  0- 0             1:01:08.1     19:39/M
   2008    MATHEW HALEY                                           3718    28   M     415  1-29             1:01:08.2     19:39/M
   2009    JOHN BELLIZZI                     STRATFORD            2476     0   M     113  0- 0             1:01:08.5     19:39/M
   2010    JAMES BOWEN                       WARWICK               818    15   M     416  1-29             1:01:09.0     19:40/M
   2011    KELLY ANDRADE                     GREENVILLE           1838    35   F     169 30-39             1:01:10.7     19:40/M
   2012    LYNN SWEENEHY                     WARWICK  RI          3668    44   F     259 40-49             1:01:11.2     19:40/M
   2013    BROOKE CONTRERAS                  CUMBERLAND           1847    37   F     170 30-39             1:01:11.2     19:40/M
   2014    RONALD BEAUSOLEIL                 WOONSOCKET           2575    45   M     128 40-49             1:01:11.9     19:40/M
   2015    HUNTER BEAUSOLEIL                 WOONSOCKET           2574    12   M     417  1-29             1:01:11.9     19:40/M
   2016    CHASE BEAUSOLEIL                  WOONSOCKET           2573    12   M     418  1-29             1:01:13.1     19:41/M
   2017    GWEN PRUITT                       ROXBURY              1661    53   F     156 50-59             1:01:14.4     19:41/M
   2018    MAX O'CONNELL                     CRANSTON             1097    16   M     419  1-29             1:01:15.0     19:42/M
   2019    KIRK STEELE                       N KINGSTOWN            44    15   M     420  1-29             1:01:15.1     19:42/M
   2020    RYAN BAYNE                        CRANSTON              804    14   M     421  1-29             1:01:15.2     19:42/M
   2021    ARABELLA DISANTO                  RIVERSIDE  RI        3043    15   F     389  1-29             1:01:16.0     19:42/M
   2022    STEVIE MARSOCCI                   NORTH SCITUATE       1040    14   M     422  1-29             1:01:16.1     19:42/M
   2023    JEAN DELANEY                      BARRINGTON            278    56   F     157 50-59             1:01:16.9     19:42/M
   2024    PATRICK BAYNE                     CRANSTON              803    14   M     423  1-29             1:01:17.0     19:42/M
   2025    ANDREW LANNI                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      1011     0   M     114  0- 0             1:01:17.2     19:42/M
   2026    JAIME ARGYRIADIS                  BROOKLINE            1467    24   F     390  1-29             1:01:17.3     19:42/M
   2027    HOPE BUTTS                        WARWICK              1469    29   F     391  1-29             1:01:17.4     19:42/M
   2028    Unknown Partic. 3405                                   3405         M     115  0- 0             1:01:17.8     19:42/M
   2029    SAMUEL ACEVEDO                    EXETER                780    17   M     424  1-29             1:01:17.8     19:42/M
   2030    WILLIAM DELANEY                   BARRINGTON            280    60   M      18 60-69             1:01:18.2     19:43/M
   2031    ROBERT MANNING                    NORTH KINGSTOWN      1035    52   M      66 50-59             1:01:19.4     19:43/M
   2032    EMMA TELLIER                      EAST PROVIDENCE      2082    12   F     392  1-29             1:01:19.9     19:43/M
   2033    SARAH WATERMAN                    HOPE                 2548     0   F     154  0- 0             1:01:22.8     19:44/M
   2034    LEAH GOLDSTEIN                    WORCESTER            2766    46   F     260 40-49             1:01:22.9     19:44/M
   2035    DAWN BRENNA                       RIVERSIDE            1806    48   F     261 40-49             1:01:24.3     19:45/M
   2036    KAREN SMOLAN                      WAKEFIELD            1821    45   F     262 40-49             1:01:24.3     19:45/M
   2037    GIA BONAMINIO                     CRANSTON              400    14   F     393  1-29             1:01:25.1     19:45/M
   2038    DINA VITALO                       CRANSTON              406     0   F     155  0- 0             1:01:25.7     19:45/M
   2039    RILEY NELSON                      WARWICK              1319     3   F     394  1-29             1:01:25.8     19:45/M
   2040    MICHELE GIARDINA                  CRANSTON             2497    33   F     171 30-39             1:01:26.4     19:45/M
   2041    JOSEPH LINK                       BROCKTON             2824    55   M      67 50-59             1:01:26.9     19:45/M
   2042    NICKOLAS REEDER                   WEST WARWICK         1683     0   M     116  0- 0             1:01:27.1     19:46/M
   2043    TRICIA COLON                      WARWICK              1309     0   F     156  0- 0             1:01:27.2     19:46/M
   2044    ISABELLA FERRARIO                 NORTH PROVIDENCE      403    15   F     395  1-29             1:01:27.3     19:46/M
   2045    LUIS MELO                         RIVERSIDE            2074    42   M     129 40-49             1:01:27.3     19:46/M
   2046    CATHY CHAUVIN                     UXBRIDGE             1356    57   F     158 50-59             1:01:27.4     19:46/M
   2047    TREVOR BENOIT                     UXBRIDGE             1347     0   M     117  0- 0             1:01:27.6     19:46/M
   2048    ESTHER CHARVES                    FALL RIVER           1621    62   F      38 60-69             1:01:28.1     19:46/M
   2049    RONNY RAMPONE                     NARRAGANSETT          734    31   M      97 30-39             1:01:28.2     19:46/M
   2050    ILESHA SENNA                      CRANSTON              692    36   F     172 30-39             1:01:28.2     19:46/M
   2051    OLIVIA PTASZEK                    BARRINGTON           2078    14   F     396  1-29             1:01:28.9     19:46/M
   2052    ALLY THOMAS                       WAKEFIELD            1822    17   F     397  1-29             1:01:29.1     19:46/M
   2053    LIZA HALL                         ASHAWAY              1811    16   F     398  1-29             1:01:29.7     19:46/M
   2054    JOAN JOAN GEMMA PETTERUTI         NARRAGANSETT          721    57   F     159 50-59             1:01:30.1     19:46/M
   2055    EMMANUEL RAMOS                                         3780    25   M     425  1-29             1:01:30.2     19:46/M
   2056    ALICIA KING                       WESTERLY             1812    43   F     263 40-49             1:01:30.3     19:46/M
   2057    AIMEE MARSLAND                    NORTH PROVIDENCE      495    27   F     399  1-29             1:01:30.6     19:46/M
   2058    JENNIFER WATERMAN                 HOPE VALLEY          2545    34   F     173 30-39             1:01:31.1     19:47/M
   2059    RUSSELL FREEMAN                   WARWICK  RI          3389    47   M     130 40-49             1:01:31.9     19:47/M
   2060    Unknown Partic. 3386                                   3386         M     118  0- 0             1:01:32.5     19:47/M
   2061    NOAH WATERMAN                     HOPE VALLEY          2547     5   M     426  1-29             1:01:32.6     19:47/M
   2062    CHRISTINE MELO                    RIVERSIDE            2073    35   F     174 30-39             1:01:32.8     19:47/M
   2063    KERRI MARTIN                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     2838    30   F     175 30-39             1:01:33.7     19:47/M
   2064    ALEXANDRA LOMBARDO                CRANSTON             2021    14   F     400  1-29             1:01:34.5     19:48/M
   2065    JEFF BELAND                       ATTLEBORO            2641    30   M      98 30-39             1:01:34.6     19:48/M
   2066    LENNY GUGLIELMI                   SCITUATE              963    16   M     427  1-29             1:01:34.8     19:48/M
   2067    ALI LOMBARDO                      CRANSTON             2022    15   F     401  1-29             1:01:35.0     19:48/M
   2068    NICOLE ARGYRIADIS                 BOSTON               1468    22   F     402  1-29             1:01:35.3     19:48/M
   2069    VERONIKA COCCOLI                  NEW BEDFORD          1470    28   F     403  1-29             1:01:35.6     19:48/M
   2070    MIKE NAPOLITANO                                        3854    17   M     428  1-29             1:01:35.7     19:48/M
   2071    TESSA CENTRACCHIO                 JOHNSTON             1759     0   F     157  0- 0             1:01:35.7     19:48/M
   2072    DOMENIC VALENTI                   JOHNSTON             1222     0   M     119  0- 0             1:01:35.8     19:48/M
   2073    CRISTINA WISE                     PROVIDENCE           2030     0   F     158  0- 0             1:01:36.6     19:48/M
   2074    JOHN WISE                         PROVIDENCE           2031     0   M     120  0- 0             1:01:36.9     19:48/M
   2075    VICTORIA HAYNES                   WAKEFIELD            1760    19   F     404  1-29             1:01:36.9     19:48/M
   2076    TRACEY COLANGELO                  SAUNDERSTOWN         1424    39   F     176 30-39             1:01:37.0     19:49/M
   2077    BENJAMIN KIM                      WARWICK              1002    14   M     429  1-29             1:01:37.4     19:49/M
   2078    ALEXA DICOMITIS                   WARRREN               286    16   F     405  1-29             1:01:37.5     19:49/M
   2079    MELANIE BOISVERT                  WOONOSCKET           2479    36   F     177 30-39             1:01:38.9     19:49/M
   2080    PAULA DERUOSI                     CRANSTON             2278    46   F     264 40-49             1:01:42.3     19:50/M
   2081    JOANN BAFFONI                     CRANSTON             2268    35   F     178 30-39             1:01:42.6     19:50/M
   2082    LIZ ROMEIRO                       CRANSTON              690    56   F     160 50-59             1:01:43.2     19:51/M
   2083    GINA LA PROVA                     CUMBERLAND           2608    42   F     265 40-49             1:01:45.0     19:51/M
   2084    DANIELLE ROBBINS                  WOONSOCKET           2615     0   F     159  0- 0             1:01:46.1     19:52/M
   2085    EMILIA DALOMBA                                         3983    30   F     179 30-39             1:01:46.4     19:52/M
   2086    IDALINA CARCLOSO                                       3982    12   F     406  1-29             1:01:46.8     19:52/M
   2087    JOHN KEATING                      PROVIDENCE           1001    14   M     430  1-29             1:01:47.6     19:52/M
   2088    MATTHEW MANSOUR                   COVENTRY             1037    16   M     431  1-29             1:01:49.5     19:53/M
   2089    NICOLE SOLOMOS                    BOSTON               1471    25   F     407  1-29             1:01:50.0     19:53/M
   2090    DENIS LAJOIE                      WOONSOCKET           1276    64   M      19 60-69             1:01:50.9     19:53/M
   2091    KATIE FAVINO                      WARWICK              2446    20   F     408  1-29             1:01:51.3     19:53/M
   2092    JONATHAN ROBINSON                 WEST WARWICK         2455    20   M     432  1-29             1:01:51.4     19:53/M
   2093    JANICE CURTIS                     N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3530    63   F      39 60-69             1:01:51.5     19:53/M
   2094    STEPHANIE CLOGSTON                NORTH PROVIDENCE     1271    27   F     409  1-29             1:01:52.2     19:54/M
   2095    NICOLE BOTELHO                    SALTERSVILLE         1843    11   F     410  1-29             1:01:52.9     19:54/M
   2096    JENNIFER STAMP                    SMITHFIELD           1284    40   F     266 40-49             1:01:53.0     19:54/M
   2097    JOEY FOX                          WARWICK               940    17   M     433  1-29             1:01:53.1     19:54/M
   2098    IRENE GAMBURO                                          3908     0   F     160  0- 0             1:01:53.6     19:54/M
   2099    STEPHEN DILUCIA                   CRANSTON  RI         3536    53   M      68 50-59             1:01:54.5     19:54/M
   2100    JACOB VALENTI-OCHS                WEST WARWICK  RI     3013    16   M     434  1-29             1:01:54.6     19:54/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2101    ABIGAIL REGAN                     JOHNSTON  RI         3090     9   F     411  1-29             1:01:55.5     19:55/M
   2102    GLORIA DILUCIA                    CRANSTON  RI         3538    52   F     161 50-59             1:01:55.7     19:55/M
   2103    LILY SNEESBY                      PROVIDENCE            343    15   F     412  1-29             1:01:56.9     19:55/M
   2104    PAIGE SNYDER                      LINCOLN               574    20   F     413  1-29             1:01:57.4     19:55/M
   2105    ANN REGAN                         JOHNSTON  RI         3087    57   F     162 50-59             1:01:58.0     19:55/M
   2106    CASSANDRA HARVEY                  RIVERSIDE             301     0   F     161  0- 0             1:01:58.7     19:55/M
   2107    ANTHONY DIMAURO                   JOHNSTON              907     0   M     121  0- 0             1:01:58.9     19:55/M
   2108    JAVIER AVILA                      WARWICK               795    17   M     435  1-29             1:01:59.5     19:56/M
   2109    JOHN ARRUDA                       WARWICK               793    15   M     436  1-29             1:01:59.7     19:56/M
   2110    BRET BUEHRER                      HOPE                  831    17   M     437  1-29             1:02:00.0     19:56/M
   2111    ZIPPY WHITE                       RIVERSIDE             360     0   F     162  0- 0             1:02:00.0     19:56/M
   2112    CRAIG SNYDER                      LINCOLN               573    52   M      69 50-59             1:02:00.4     19:56/M
   2113    KYLE CIQUERA                      PUTNAM                862    15   M     438  1-29             1:02:00.5     19:56/M
   2114    MASON CARR                        WEST GREENWICH        841    14   M     439  1-29             1:02:01.3     19:56/M
   2115    JOSEPH SOUSA                      LINCOLN  RI          3541    18   M     440  1-29             1:02:01.4     19:56/M
   2116    GABRIEL DELMASTRO                 SEEKONK              1904     6   M     441  1-29             1:02:01.9     19:56/M
   2117    STEVE RUSSO                       CRANSTON             3414     0   M     122  0- 0             1:02:02.1     19:57/M
   2118    JARED COLOMBIER                   WARWICK  RI          3517    17   M     442  1-29             1:02:02.2     19:57/M
   2119    ZACHARY SOUSA                     LINCOLN              1186    14   M     443  1-29             1:02:03.1     19:57/M
   2120    SKYLER SADDOW                     WEST WARWICK         1163    17   M     444  1-29             1:02:03.1     19:57/M
   2121    JULIE BOTELHO                     SLATERSVILLE         1842    47   F     267 40-49             1:02:03.6     19:57/M
   2122    PATRICK FLANAGAN                  HOPE VALLEY           932    17   M     445  1-29             1:02:04.0     19:57/M
   2123    JIM BELL                          SMITHFIELD           2269     0   M     123  0- 0             1:02:04.2     19:57/M
   2124    RAYMOND LANG                      WAKEFIELD            1327    38   F     180 30-39             1:02:05.6     19:58/M
   2125    KAITLYN DANNER                    SEEKONK              1899     0   F     163  0- 0             1:02:06.5     19:58/M
   2126    AMY BETH WELDON                   TIVERTON             3001    39   F     181 30-39             1:02:06.5     19:58/M
   2127    CHRISTOPHER REALL JR.             PROVIDENCE           1134    14   M     446  1-29             1:02:06.6     19:58/M
   2128    MICHELLE CROSSLEY                 PROVIDENCE  RI       3615    36   F     182 30-39             1:02:06.9     19:58/M
   2129    MICHAEL SIMON                     PROVIDENCE            152    37   M      99 30-39             1:02:07.2     19:58/M
   2130    XAVIER BOTELHO                    PAWTUCKET            1846    11   M     447  1-29             1:02:07.9     19:58/M
   2131    JOHN TAYLOR                       EAST GREENWHICH  RI  3020    50   M      70 50-59             1:02:09.2     19:59/M
   2132    RACHAEL ROSSITER                  WARWICK              1320    22   F     414  1-29             1:02:09.3     19:59/M
   2133    RYAN KING                         GRENWICH  RI         3629    15   M     448  1-29             1:02:09.4     19:59/M
   2134    MICHELLE SALISBURY                SEEKONK              1955    35   F     183 30-39             1:02:09.8     19:59/M
   2135    KIM DELMASTRO                     SEEKONK              1905    39   F     184 30-39             1:02:09.9     19:59/M
   2136    MEGAN SOUZA                       SEEKONK              1960     0   F     164  0- 0             1:02:10.2     19:59/M
   2137    JULIANNA FONSECA                                       3672    18   F     415  1-29             1:02:10.2     19:59/M
   2138    GLORIA ROSSITER-MASI              WARWICK  RI          3763    57   F     163 50-59             1:02:10.2     19:59/M
   2139    CAROLINE CRONIN                   SEEKONK              1897     0   F     165  0- 0             1:02:10.5     19:59/M
   2140    PATRICIA WISE                     PROVIDENCE             96     0   F     166  0- 0             1:02:11.0     20:00/M
   2141    DANIELLE WONG                     JAMAICA PLAIN        2181    25   F     416  1-29             1:02:11.5     20:00/M
   2142    SHERRY DANNER                     SEEKONK  MA          3592    45   F     268 40-49             1:02:12.5     20:00/M
   2143    TORI CARROLL                      SEEKONK              2170    26   F     417  1-29             1:02:12.5     20:00/M
   2144    DAWN LEIN                         EAST PROVIDENCE      1716    29   F     418  1-29             1:02:12.9     20:00/M
   2145    CELINA FONSECA                                         3727    18   F     419  1-29             1:02:13.1     20:00/M
   2146    PRECIOUS PIAZZA                   PROVIDENCE           2177    25   F     420  1-29             1:02:13.1     20:00/M
   2147    ROSEMARY PETRUCCI                 PROV  RI             3335    57   F     164 50-59             1:02:13.2     20:00/M
   2148    MEG MATTERA                       PROVIDENCE           2175    25   F     421  1-29             1:02:13.5     20:00/M
   2149    NEDGYNE CHEREMOND                 PROVIDENCE           2171    42   F     269 40-49             1:02:13.5     20:00/M
   2150    JOHN COUTU                        CRANSTON               37    15   M     449  1-29             1:02:13.8     20:00/M
   2151    ELLEN GALKIN                      PROVIDENCE           2755     0   F     167  0- 0             1:02:14.0     20:01/M
   2152    JENNIFER SOUZA                                         3988    44   F     270 40-49             1:02:14.4     20:01/M
   2153    EVA ANDERSON                      PROVIDENCE           2627    58   F     165 50-59             1:02:14.5     20:01/M
   2154    PATTI TWEEDIE                                          3567    54   F     166 50-59             1:02:14.6     20:01/M
   2155    KORINNE ESPOSITO                  PROVIDENCE           2172    32   F     185 30-39             1:02:14.9     20:01/M
   2156    TOM FLAHERTY                      NORTHPROVIDENCE       649    55   M      71 50-59             1:02:15.0     20:01/M
   2157    ELIZABETH ROWLEY                  CHEPACHET            2300    15   F     422  1-29             1:02:15.2     20:01/M
   2158    TARA THIBAUDEAU                   WARREN               2209    42   F     271 40-49             1:02:15.3     20:01/M
   2159    MARELEN SALAS                     PROVIDENCE           2179    24   F     423  1-29             1:02:15.4     20:01/M
   2160    EMILY LORENZI                     BRISTOL  RI          3362    24   F     424  1-29             1:02:16.1     20:01/M
   2161    MARIE FLAHERTY                    NORTH PROVIDENCE      652    53   F     167 50-59             1:02:16.2     20:01/M
   2162    DIANE PELLETIER                   CUMBERLAND  RI       3499    50   F     168 50-59             1:02:16.3     20:01/M
   2163    ANNA RODRIGUES                    SMITHFIELD           2298     0   F     168  0- 0             1:02:16.4     20:01/M
   2164    MATTHEW MAGEE                     WARWICK                38    50   M      72 50-59             1:02:16.8     20:01/M
   2165    BRITTANY BOTELHO                  SLATERSVILLE         1841    23   F     425  1-29             1:02:16.8     20:01/M
   2166    DONNA RIENDEAU                    WARREN               2208    49   F     272 40-49             1:02:16.9     20:01/M
   2167    ISABELLA LEPRE                    CRANSTON             1019    12   F     426  1-29             1:02:17.0     20:02/M
   2168    PETER BOTELHO                     PAWTUCKET            1844    36   M     100 30-39             1:02:17.3     20:02/M
   2169    KATHY TRAFFORD                    BARRINGTON  RI       3397    54   F     169 50-59             1:02:17.3     20:02/M
   2170    YVONNE BELL                       SMITHFIELD           2270     0   F     169  0- 0             1:02:17.5     20:02/M
   2171    NORMA FARIA                                            3395    71   F      10 70-99             1:02:17.5     20:02/M
   2172    LIZ AFONSO                        RIVERSIDE            2618    47   F     273 40-49             1:02:17.7     20:02/M
   2173    NATALIA MIMESES                                        3394    63   F      40 60-69             1:02:17.8     20:02/M
   2174    SANDY BOTELHO                     CUMBERLAND           1845    37   F     186 30-39             1:02:18.1     20:02/M
   2175    SYDNEY DELMASTRO                  SEEKONK              1906     8   F     427  1-29             1:02:19.2     20:02/M
   2176    NELLY REGO                        SEEKONK              2922    33   F     187 30-39             1:02:19.3     20:02/M
   2177    HEATHER COSTA                     NORTH SMITHFIELD     1702    41   F     274 40-49             1:02:20.2     20:03/M
   2178    CHRISTINE ANDRADE                 CHEPACHET              67     0   F     170  0- 0             1:02:20.7     20:03/M
   2179    BRAD PARI                         NORTH PROVIDENCE     2013     0   M     124  0- 0             1:02:21.0     20:03/M
   2180    RENEE LAVINE                      WEST GREENWICH       1329     0   F     171  0- 0             1:02:21.1     20:03/M
   2181    KERILYN FORTE                     NORTH SCITUATE       1322    41   F     275 40-49             1:02:21.1     20:03/M
   2182    ALICIA PARI                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2012    29   F     428  1-29             1:02:21.5     20:03/M
   2183    ROSE GENEREUX                     CHEPACHET            1796    53   F     170 50-59             1:02:21.9     20:03/M
   2184    ALICIA COLOZZI                    CRANSTON  RI         3659    25   F     429  1-29             1:02:23.2     20:04/M
   2185    PAM CHATELL                       RICHMOND             1641    45   F     276 40-49             1:02:23.4     20:04/M
   2186    JENNIFER FERRIGNO                 PAWCATUCK            1795    49   F     277 40-49             1:02:23.7     20:04/M
   2187    SUSAN GIESLER                     EAST BRIDGEWATER     1706    65   F      41 60-69             1:02:24.0     20:04/M
   2188    VANESSA GARBER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2011     0   F     172  0- 0             1:02:24.1     20:04/M
   2189    JOANNE COLOZZI                    CRANSTON  RI         3658    56   F     171 50-59             1:02:24.7     20:04/M
   2190    MARISSA FACCENDA                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     2010    28   F     430  1-29             1:02:25.3     20:04/M
   2191    MICHAEL NENNA                     WESTERLY             2880    41   M     131 40-49             1:02:25.8     20:04/M
   2192    RONNIE TATEOSIAN                  CRANSTON  RI         3840    24   M     450  1-29             1:02:26.5     20:05/M
   2193    MARK COLOZZI                      CRANSTON  RI         3709    56   M      73 50-59             1:02:26.6     20:05/M
   2194    JEANNINE NENNA                    WESTERLY             2879    41   F     278 40-49             1:02:26.8     20:05/M
   2195    JENNA COLOZZI                     CRANSTON  RI         3841    24   F     431  1-29             1:02:27.3     20:05/M
   2196    KRISTIAN LANNIGAN JEANLOZ         HOPE VALLEY          1817     0   M     125  0- 0             1:02:27.5     20:05/M
   2197    Unknown Partic. 3845                                   3845         M     126  0- 0             1:02:27.8     20:05/M
   2198    JEANNE PIRRI                      SEEKONK              2127    58   F     172 50-59             1:02:28.5     20:05/M
   2199    LYNNE DENONCOUR                   RICHMOND             1647    41   F     279 40-49             1:02:29.1     20:05/M
   2200    ANGELO PIRRI                      SEEKONK  MA          3853    58   M      74 50-59             1:02:29.1     20:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2201    JOSEPH LIMANNI                    BRISTOL              2823    65   M      20 60-69             1:02:29.9     20:05/M
   2202    DEBORAH BARTON                    BRISTOL              2637    58   F     173 50-59             1:02:30.4     20:06/M
   2203    JORDAN CARVALHO                   REHOBOTH              845    15   M     451  1-29             1:02:31.2     20:06/M
   2204    VIVIEN RAYAM                      BUFORD               1662     0   F     173  0- 0             1:02:31.3     20:06/M
   2205    DAMIEN JOHNSON                    PROVIDENCE           3402    34   M     101 30-39             1:02:32.5     20:06/M
   2206    MARGARITA ANTUNA                  PROVIDENCE  RI       3217    42   F     280 40-49             1:02:32.6     20:06/M
   2207    Unknown Partic. 1659                                   1659         M     127  0- 0             1:02:33.0     20:07/M
   2208    CARONAH JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE           1658    35   F     188 30-39             1:02:33.4     20:07/M
   2209    ALISON STEERE                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN      2973    28   F     432  1-29             1:02:33.6     20:07/M
   2210    PATRICIA STEERE                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN      2974    57   F     174 50-59             1:02:35.0     20:07/M
   2211    CRYSTAL CORDEIRO                                       3222    24   F     433  1-29             1:02:36.0     20:08/M
   2212    JULIA IZZO                        EXETER               2246    12   F     434  1-29             1:02:36.9     20:08/M
   2213    DOMENIC SHELZI                    EXETER               2255    49   M     132 40-49             1:02:37.7     20:08/M
   2214    GRACE MISOLEY                                          3195    29   F     435  1-29             1:02:38.0     20:08/M
   2215    LINDSAY TOTOLO                    SEEKONK  MA          3228    33   F     189 30-39             1:02:43.3     20:10/M
   2216    TABBY ST. LAURENT                                      3221    25   F     436  1-29             1:02:43.6     20:10/M
   2217    KRISTINA BARLOW                   RIVERSIDE            1826    22   F     437  1-29             1:02:44.9     20:10/M
   2218    COURTNEY NARZLOZZA                SEEKONK  MA          3227    33   F     190 30-39             1:02:45.3     20:11/M
   2219    MICHAEL CHARNLEY                  WEST WARWICK          853    15   M     452  1-29             1:02:46.2     20:11/M
   2220    JOSEPH ROCHELEAU                  WARWICK              2458    48   M     133 40-49             1:02:46.7     20:11/M
   2221    PETER MARSHALL                    RAYNHAM              2834    46   M     134 40-49             1:02:46.7     20:11/M
   2222    RON RIDOLFI                       BRISTOL              2931    70   M       9 70-99             1:02:47.2     20:11/M
   2223    SUSAN ROCHEEAU                    WARWICK               114    49   F     281 40-49             1:02:47.3     20:11/M
   2224    JENNIFER DASILVA                  SEEKONK              2054    32   F     191 30-39             1:02:49.9     20:12/M
   2225    DICLIN SMITH                      PROVIDENCE  RI       3433    15   M     453  1-29             1:02:50.5     20:12/M
   2226    KIM REYNOLDS                      SWANSEA               244    48   F     282 40-49             1:02:51.1     20:13/M
   2227    MICHAEL LICO                      BARRINGTON           1027    55   M      75 50-59             1:02:51.7     20:13/M
   2228    ASHLEY REYNOLDS                   SWANSEA               243    23   F     438  1-29             1:02:51.8     20:13/M
   2229    ALEX REBELO                       WAKEFIELD            1135    15   M     454  1-29             1:02:51.9     20:13/M
   2230    MATTHEW GAGE                      WAKEFIELD             948    15   M     455  1-29             1:02:52.0     20:13/M
   2231    KAREN GANEM                       SOMERSET              236    52   F     175 50-59             1:02:52.4     20:13/M
   2232    KAREN LICO                        BARRINGTON           1026    53   F     176 50-59             1:02:52.6     20:13/M
   2233    KAT WATERHOUSE                    WARWICK              1791    32   F     192 30-39             1:02:52.7     20:13/M
   2234    PETER SANCIANCO                   WARWICK              1789    30   M     102 30-39             1:02:53.3     20:13/M
   2235    TIFFANY HEYWOOD                   WARWICK              1784     0   F     174  0- 0             1:02:53.5     20:13/M
   2236    JOSHUA DASILVA                    SEEKONK  MA          3018    34   M     103 30-39             1:02:53.5     20:13/M
   2237    SHARON LICHTY                     WEST WARWICK         2819    64   F      42 60-69             1:02:53.9     20:13/M
   2238    CARRIE DELEMOS                    BRISTOL               232    40   F     283 40-49             1:02:54.5     20:14/M
   2239    STEPHANIE GARCIA                  COVENTRY             2759    42   F     284 40-49             1:02:55.0     20:14/M
   2240    GRIFFIN MEACHAM                                        3539     9   M     456  1-29             1:02:55.1     20:14/M
   2241    DENISE HATTOY                     COVENTRY             2777    51   F     177 50-59             1:02:55.5     20:14/M
   2242    JOSEPH DELEMOS                    BRISTOL               233    47   M     135 40-49             1:02:56.5     20:14/M
   2243    JOE BARTH                         JOHNSTON              411    33   M     104 30-39             1:02:57.0     20:14/M
   2244    DON SCHATTLE                      CRANSTON             1174    17   M     457  1-29             1:02:57.7     20:14/M
   2245    KATHLEEN RICCI                    JOHNSTON               64    34   F     193 30-39             1:02:58.0     20:15/M
   2246    DANIEL CLARE                      RIVERSIDE             414    40   M     136 40-49             1:02:58.7     20:15/M
   2247    MAE HARRINGTON                    JOHNSTON              299    16   F     439  1-29             1:02:59.7     20:15/M
   2248    NICOLE BOUCHER                    WARWICK              2650    17   F     440  1-29             1:02:59.8     20:15/M
   2249    MICHAEL LANNIGAN                  WEST WARWICK         1816    44   M     137 40-49             1:03:00.4     20:15/M
   2250    WILL ADDISON                      PAWTUCKET              46     0   M     128  0- 0             1:03:00.8     20:15/M
   2251    JOAN GIVEN                        CRANSTON             1810    39   F     194 30-39             1:03:01.2     20:16/M
   2252    RICK MARTINS                      PAWTUCKET  RI        3481     0   M     129  0- 0             1:03:02.1     20:16/M
   2253    ANDREA GRIMLEY                    PAWTUCKET            1263     0   F     175  0- 0             1:03:03.4     20:16/M
   2254    KELLY JACKSON                     WARWICK               989    36   F     195 30-39             1:03:04.3     20:17/M
   2255    JOHN JACKSON                      WARWICK               988    61   M      21 60-69             1:03:04.8     20:17/M
   2256    ABBEY ABOOD                       COVENTRY              776     8   F     441  1-29             1:03:06.5     20:17/M
   2257    TRACY BERTRAND                    PAWTUCKET            1262    39   F     196 30-39             1:03:07.0     20:18/M
   2258    MEGHAN NEARY                      SAUNDERSTOWN          113    28   F     442  1-29             1:03:07.4     20:18/M
   2259    JULIE CHARREN                     EAST GREENWICH        112    27   F     443  1-29             1:03:07.4     20:18/M
   2260    JUDY ARRUDA                       WARWICK               794    50   F     178 50-59             1:03:09.0     20:18/M
   2261    PATRICK FLEMING                   FALL RIVER           2201     0   M     130  0- 0             1:03:09.3     20:18/M
   2262    BAILEY ARRUDA                     WARWICK               792    11   F     444  1-29             1:03:09.3     20:18/M
   2263    AMANDA ALMONTE                    CRANSTON              248    19   F     445  1-29             1:03:09.6     20:18/M
   2264    MADISON ABOOD                     COVENTRY              779    10   F     446  1-29             1:03:09.6     20:18/M
   2265    WAYNE POLITELLI                   WEST WARWICK         2129    60   M      22 60-69             1:03:09.7     20:18/M
   2266    KRISTEN ABOOD                     COVENTRY              778    42   F     285 40-49             1:03:09.8     20:18/M
   2267    AIDA COLON                        CRANSTON              534     0   F     176  0- 0             1:03:10.1     20:19/M
   2268    JOHN MEDEIROS                     MIDDLETOWN            316    29   M     458  1-29             1:03:10.4     20:19/M
   2269    JONATHAN FERREIRA                 CRANSTON              379     0   M     131  0- 0             1:03:11.0     20:19/M
   2270    LUKE BAYNE                                             3732    12   M     459  1-29             1:03:11.7     20:19/M
   2271    JOSEPH WALSH                      VIRGINA BEACH        1418    78   M      10 70-99             1:03:11.9     20:19/M
   2272    EILEEN WALSH                      VIRGINIA BEACH       1417    72   F      11 70-99             1:03:12.6     20:19/M
   2273    JON MAAZ                          WARWICK               384     0   M     132  0- 0             1:03:12.8     20:19/M
   2274    JORDAN-MICHAEL BOGAOLAWSKI        WARWICK  RI          3289    25   M     460  1-29             1:03:12.8     20:19/M
   2275    EVYMM JOHNSON                                          3303    15   F     447  1-29             1:03:13.0     20:20/M
   2276    DEBBY BAYNE                                            3733    48   F     286 40-49             1:03:13.4     20:20/M
   2277    WILLIAM EADDY                     PROVIDENCE           2358    27   M     461  1-29             1:03:14.5     20:20/M
   2278    TORI HOLLIS                                            3185    17   F     448  1-29             1:03:15.0     20:20/M
   2279    ALYSSA MEIZOSO                    WARWICK              1315    22   F     449  1-29             1:03:15.4     20:20/M
   2280    MICHAEL SCHARTNER                 EXETER               1173    17   M     462  1-29             1:03:15.6     20:20/M
   2281    KEVON GANGA                       WARWICK              1313    24   M     463  1-29             1:03:16.1     20:21/M
   2282    KEVIN PATULLO                     NORWICH              1599    57   M      76 50-59             1:03:16.8     20:21/M
   2283    SUSAN CADDEUS                     WARWICK              1307     0   F     177  0- 0             1:03:18.7     20:21/M
   2284    DOMENIC DICKENSON                 PROVIDENCE            902    15   M     464  1-29             1:03:19.4     20:22/M
   2285    SHANNON REBELO                    WAKEFIELD            1136    42   F     287 40-49             1:03:19.9     20:22/M
   2286    RYAN HEALY                        RI                    972    15   M     465  1-29             1:03:20.0     20:22/M
   2287    JACKIE GARCIA                     PROVIDENCE            479    22   F     450  1-29             1:03:20.2     20:22/M
   2288    CHRISTINE GAGE                    WAKEFIELD             947    47   F     288 40-49             1:03:20.4     20:22/M
   2289    BOBBIE BACON                                           3125    59   M      77 50-59             1:03:20.5     20:22/M
   2290    ALMA ALISCH                                            3887    50   F     179 50-59             1:03:21.7     20:22/M
   2291    TIFFANY VIVEIROS                  CRANSTON              493    23   F     451  1-29             1:03:22.3     20:23/M
   2292    LIZHETTE CASTELLUCCI                                   3552    40   F     289 40-49             1:03:22.4     20:23/M
   2293    PAT AMBROSINO                     N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3625    60   F      43 60-69             1:03:22.6     20:23/M
   2294    DEBBI CALIRI                      BARRINGTON           1538    53   F     180 50-59             1:03:22.7     20:23/M
   2295    CAMERON NAYLOR                    WARWICK              1095    15   M     466  1-29             1:03:23.0     20:23/M
   2296    MARY ELLIOTT                      NORTH KIGNSTOWN       766    54   F     181 50-59             1:03:23.3     20:23/M
   2297    STEPHANIE HUNT                    COVENTRY              482    26   F     452  1-29             1:03:24.1     20:23/M
   2298    MARCUS NAVARRO                    CRANSTON             1094    15   M     467  1-29             1:03:24.1     20:23/M
   2299    JOSEPH PHILLIPS                   WOONSOCKET  RI       3321    35   M     105 30-39             1:03:24.3     20:23/M
   2300    JOEY FREMETT                      WARWICK  RI          3294    15   M     468  1-29             1:03:24.4     20:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2301    ASHLEY MINER                      WARREN               2090     0   F     178  0- 0             1:03:24.6     20:23/M
   2302    ZACHARY DENUCCIO                  EAST GREENWICH        898    16   M     469  1-29             1:03:24.7     20:23/M
   2303    YAITZA ROBLES                     PROVIDENCE           2091    25   F     453  1-29             1:03:24.9     20:23/M
   2304    RANDI JEAN                        TIVERTON             2088     0   M     133  0- 0             1:03:25.4     20:23/M
   2305    MARK FERREIRA                     CRANSTON  RI         3344    51   M      78 50-59             1:03:25.5     20:23/M
   2306    BRANDIE GOODBRED                  WEST WARWICK          381    19   F     454  1-29             1:03:25.5     20:23/M
   2307    MICHAEL CLAPPROOD                 NORTH PROV           1643    65   M      23 60-69             1:03:25.6     20:23/M
   2308    APRIL PETRILLI                    WARWICK              2123     0   F     179  0- 0             1:03:25.6     20:23/M
   2309    DENISE PHILLIPS                   WOONSOCKET  RI       3320    36   F     197 30-39             1:03:25.7     20:23/M
   2310    NICOLE PETRILLI                   WEST WARWICK         2124    29   F     455  1-29             1:03:25.8     20:23/M
   2311    AMANDA KING                       PROV  RI             3514    58   F     182 50-59             1:03:25.9     20:23/M
   2312    ETHAN FAMIANO                                          3647    15   M     470  1-29             1:03:26.5     20:24/M
   2313    SOFIA NARDELLI                    CRANSTON             2526     5   F     456  1-29             1:03:27.0     20:24/M
   2314    AMANDA ESTREMERA                  COVENTRY  RI         3564    28   F     457  1-29             1:03:27.3     20:24/M
   2315    DAVID CUNHA                       SMITHFIELD           1585    20   M     471  1-29             1:03:27.5     20:24/M
   2316    DEBBIE LARKIN                     WEST GREENWICH       2119    59   F     183 50-59             1:03:27.7     20:24/M
   2317    TERRI PETRILLI                    WARWICK              2126    56   F     184 50-59             1:03:27.7     20:24/M
   2318    CHLOE HEADRICK                    BRISTOL               302    15   F     458  1-29             1:03:27.7     20:24/M
   2319    KATE MILLER                       BRISTOL               319    15   F     459  1-29             1:03:27.8     20:24/M
   2320    MARIA CUNHA                       BRISTOL              1586    57   F     185 50-59             1:03:28.2     20:24/M
   2321    VERONICA WILSON                                        3565    28   F     460  1-29             1:03:28.5     20:24/M
   2322    CORA RICH                         BRIGHTON             2535     6   F     461  1-29             1:03:30.0     20:25/M
   2323    ELENA RYAN                        WARWICK  RI          3515    47   F     290 40-49             1:03:31.1     20:25/M
   2324    JEANNE BOFFI                      WARWICK  RI          3524    68   F      44 60-69             1:03:32.1     20:26/M
   2325    ADDISON RICH                      BRIGHTON             2533     6   F     462  1-29             1:03:32.1     20:26/M
   2326    JENNA CERRITO                     CRANSTON              603     0   F     180  0- 0             1:03:32.2     20:26/M
   2327    SANDY STRICKLIN                   WEST WARWICK          385    43   F     291 40-49             1:03:32.4     20:26/M
   2328    PETER CATALDO                     RUMFORD               848    15   M     472  1-29             1:03:32.4     20:26/M
   2329    NICOLE RICH                       BRIGHTON             2537     0   F     181  0- 0             1:03:32.5     20:26/M
   2330    ALYSON CLARKE                     STAMFORD              604    29   F     463  1-29             1:03:32.7     20:26/M
   2331    ANNE RICH                         CRANSTON             2534     0   F     182  0- 0             1:03:32.7     20:26/M
   2332    TODD GUSTAFSON                    WEST WARWICK          160    42   M     138 40-49             1:03:32.9     20:26/M
   2333    JUDY COSTA                        BARRINGTON            271    45   F     292 40-49             1:03:33.0     20:26/M
   2334    MEGHAN WALLACE                    CRANSTON              611    29   F     464  1-29             1:03:33.4     20:26/M
   2335    NATHAN SWIFT                      WARREN  RI           3502    15   M     473  1-29             1:03:33.6     20:26/M
   2336    JOEY D'ANTONIO                    HOPE                  885    12   M     474  1-29             1:03:33.6     20:26/M
   2337    ANA MATAFOME                                           3200    50   F     186 50-59             1:03:33.8     20:26/M
   2338    BROOKE MENNA                      CRANSTON             2519     7   F     465  1-29             1:03:34.2     20:26/M
   2339    AARON RAMOS                       DIGHTON              1131     0   M     134  0- 0             1:03:34.9     20:26/M
   2340    MATTHEW BROADMEADOW               SEEKONK               621    15   M     475  1-29             1:03:35.0     20:27/M
   2341    KIM CELESTE                       CRANSTON             2494     0   F     183  0- 0             1:03:36.1     20:27/M
   2342    DANIELLE WINTERSTEEN              FOXBORO              2551    33   F     198 30-39             1:03:36.5     20:27/M
   2343    ANGIE CHASE                       LINCOLN              1454    48   F     293 40-49             1:03:36.6     20:27/M
   2344    LORI MENNA                        CRANSTON             2520    45   F     294 40-49             1:03:36.7     20:27/M
   2345    RICHARD AUCLAIR                   WOONSOCKET  RI       3441    64   M      24 60-69             1:03:36.8     20:27/M
   2346    JEFFREY FERREIRA                  SMITHFIELD            378     0   M     135  0- 0             1:03:37.0     20:27/M
   2347    KAREN CASPERSON                                        3673    45   F     295 40-49             1:03:38.9     20:28/M
   2348    SIENA NARDELLI                    CRANSTON             2525     7   F     466  1-29             1:03:39.2     20:28/M
   2349    JENNIFER NARDELLI                 CRANSTON             2524     0   F     184  0- 0             1:03:39.4     20:28/M
   2350    HUNTER DAVIS                      CRANSTON              890    16   M     476  1-29             1:03:39.4     20:28/M
   2351    ARELITSA BARTH                    JOHNSTON              410    35   F     199 30-39             1:03:39.7     20:28/M
   2352    KAREN FERREIRA                    CRANSTON              380    52   F     187 50-59             1:03:40.1     20:28/M
   2353    ELIZABETH CLARE                   RIVERSIDE             415    37   F     200 30-39             1:03:40.1     20:28/M
   2354    AMANDA FONSECA                    EAST PROVIDENCE      2140     0   F     185  0- 0             1:03:40.4     20:28/M
   2355    ELIZABETH CLEARY SMITH            SEEKONK               625     0   F     186  0- 0             1:03:40.9     20:28/M
   2356    JOANN MOOREHEAD                   WARWICK                79    57   F     188 50-59             1:03:40.9     20:28/M
   2357    AMANDA BROADMEADOW                ALBION                618    15   F     467  1-29             1:03:41.1     20:29/M
   2358    CHERYL MILLMAN                    WARWICK                78    59   F     189 50-59             1:03:41.2     20:29/M
   2359    BRITTANY FITZHUGH                 PAWTUCKET             290    16   F     468  1-29             1:03:41.3     20:29/M
   2360    JENNY LYNN NARCISO                                     3138    40   F     296 40-49             1:03:41.7     20:29/M
   2361    MICHAELA VIEIRA                   CRANSTON              357    15   F     469  1-29             1:03:42.0     20:29/M
   2362    DANIELLE DUNBAR                   PORTSMOUTH  RI       3435    16   F     470  1-29             1:03:42.1     20:29/M
   2363    IRENE TELLIER                     EAST PROVIDENCE      2083    39   F     201 30-39             1:03:42.4     20:29/M
   2364    LAUREL PTASZEK                    BARRINGTON           2077    48   F     297 40-49             1:03:42.6     20:29/M
   2365    GIOVANNI ZARRELLA                 NORTH PROVIDENCE     1259    17   M     477  1-29             1:03:42.7     20:29/M
   2366    JOAN CAMPINHA                     EAST PROVIDENCE      2133    45   F     298 40-49             1:03:43.1     20:29/M
   2367    COURTNEY SIVO                                          3812    27   F     471  1-29             1:03:43.4     20:29/M
   2368    CAROL TOTOLO                      SEEKONK  MA          3229    60   F      45 60-69             1:03:44.3     20:30/M
   2369    LINDSEY SIVO                                           3814    25   F     472  1-29             1:03:44.5     20:30/M
   2370    KIM APUZZO                        SEEKONK  MA          3225    54   F     190 50-59             1:03:44.7     20:30/M
   2371    WILLIAM CUNHA                     BRISTOL              1588    56   M      79 50-59             1:03:44.7     20:30/M
   2372    PETER CUNHA                       SMITHFIELD           1587    51   M      80 50-59             1:03:45.1     20:30/M
   2373    EMILEE BAIMA                      BLACKSTONE           1339     9   F     473  1-29             1:03:45.9     20:30/M
   2374    SUSAN LANG                        WARWICK              1328    62   F      46 60-69             1:03:46.0     20:30/M
   2375    DAN GOSSELIN                      HARRISVILLE          1324    44   M     139 40-49             1:03:46.4     20:30/M
   2376    DENISE BENJAMIN                   MILLVILLE            1343    59   F     191 50-59             1:03:46.4     20:30/M
   2377    COLEEN SIVO                                            3815    52   F     192 50-59             1:03:46.6     20:30/M
   2378    JESS BENJAMIN                     N. UXBRIDGE          1344     0   F     187  0- 0             1:03:46.6     20:30/M
   2379    SCOTT FEELEY                      NARRAGANSETT  RI     3237    35   M     106 30-39             1:03:46.9     20:30/M
   2380    STEPHEN MILLMATHEN                GRENWICH  RI         3627    65   M      25 60-69             1:03:46.9     20:30/M
   2381    LAURA MILLMATHER                  GRENWICH  RI         3628    36   F     202 30-39             1:03:47.1     20:31/M
   2382    DONNA JESSOP                                           3813    56   F     193 50-59             1:03:47.3     20:31/M
   2383    MICHELE LONGBOTTOM-NADEAU         SEEKONK              2071     0   F     188  0- 0             1:03:48.0     20:31/M
   2384    DANIELLE HOGAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     3213    35   F     203 30-39             1:03:50.3     20:32/M
   2385    STEVEN ELLIOTT                    NORTH KIGNSTOWN       767    55   M      81 50-59             1:03:50.6     20:32/M
   2386    CECILY ANDRADE                    E PROVIDENCE         2042    20   F     474  1-29             1:03:50.8     20:32/M
   2387    MARY ANDRADE                      EAST PROVIDENCE      2043    51   F     194 50-59             1:03:51.2     20:32/M
   2388    DANIELLE DESROSIERS               COVENTRY              900    34   F     204 30-39             1:03:51.4     20:32/M
   2389    PIERRE DESROSIERS                 COVENTRY              901    58   M      82 50-59             1:03:51.7     20:32/M
   2390    BOB BACON                                              3124    60   M      26 60-69             1:03:53.4     20:32/M
   2391    JAMES ANDERSON                    JOHNSTON              787    18   M     478  1-29             1:03:54.2     20:33/M
   2392    NICHOLAS CASEY                    WEST GREENWICH        847    17   M     479  1-29             1:03:54.6     20:33/M
   2393    ROY W. CHASE JR.                  WEST WARWICK         1461    70   M      11 70-99             1:03:54.6     20:33/M
   2394    MICHAEL TARRO                     PROVIDENCE           1207    18   M     480  1-29             1:03:54.7     20:33/M
   2395    BEN CRAIG                         WARWICK               879    16   M     481  1-29             1:03:54.9     20:33/M
   2396    MARY ELLEN CASEY                  WEST GREENWICH        846    51   F     195 50-59             1:03:55.0     20:33/M
   2397    LUCAS SPREMULLI                   WARWICK              1191    18   M     482  1-29             1:03:55.2     20:33/M
   2398    ADAM COWELL                       WEST GREENWICH        878    17   M     483  1-29             1:03:55.6     20:33/M
   2399    COLLEEN MCMICHAEL                 CUMBERLAND           1069    45   F     299 40-49             1:03:56.1     20:33/M
   2400    DEB DAVIES                        NORTH KINGSTOWN       377     0   F     189  0- 0             1:03:56.2     20:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2401    STEPHANIE PETRONELLI              CRANSTON             2909     0   F     190  0- 0             1:03:56.5     20:33/M
   2402    SUSAN WYATT                       WARWICK              1253    49   F     300 40-49             1:03:56.9     20:33/M
   2403    PATRICIA THOMAS                   WAKEFIELD  RI        3255    51   F     196 50-59             1:03:57.5     20:34/M
   2404    BOB APUZZO                        SEEKONK  MA          3226    55   M      83 50-59             1:03:59.3     20:34/M
   2405    LEAH SIRMALIS                     RVERSIDE              341    15   F     475  1-29             1:04:01.2     20:35/M
   2406    DARREN SQUILLACE                  HOPE                 1192    17   M     484  1-29             1:04:01.3     20:35/M
   2407    CORINNE KRAJEWSKI                 CRANSTON              305    15   F     476  1-29             1:04:01.6     20:35/M
   2408    CAITLIN DAVIES                    FALL RIVER            376     0   F     191  0- 0             1:04:01.9     20:35/M
   2409    VERONICA NCANUP                                        3966    17   F     477  1-29             1:04:01.9     20:35/M
   2410    JO-ANN WOLSTENCROFT               SEEKONK              1963     0   F     192  0- 0             1:04:03.9     20:36/M
   2411    LYNN LAFONTAINE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD       84    50   F     197 50-59             1:04:04.6     20:36/M
   2412    KARI PEREZ                                             3184    14   F     478  1-29             1:04:04.6     20:36/M
   2413    SARAH SALERA                      REHOBOTH             1954     0   F     193  0- 0             1:04:04.9     20:36/M
   2414    DAVID LAFONTAINE                  NORTH SMITHFIELD       83    58   M      84 50-59             1:04:07.0     20:37/M
   2415    LARRY BALDINO                     CRANSTON             2016    47   M     140 40-49             1:04:08.6     20:37/M
   2416    TIFFANY PLARD                     WARWICK  RI          3683    30   F     205 30-39             1:04:10.6     20:38/M
   2417    NYTASHA WATSON                                         3506    29   F     479  1-29             1:04:12.3     20:39/M
   2418    MARK NOLAN                        WAKEFIELD  RI        3300    22   M     485  1-29             1:04:12.6     20:39/M
   2419    REGINA BIFULCO                    CUMBERLAND           1664    33   F     206 30-39             1:04:13.1     20:39/M
   2420    JEN BIFULCO                       CRANSTON             1663    33   F     207 30-39             1:04:13.5     20:39/M
   2421    SHARON DONAHUE                    BARRINGTON           1667    34   F     208 30-39             1:04:14.3     20:39/M
   2422    ELBA RUIZ                         PAWTUCKET            2092    43   F     301 40-49             1:04:14.5     20:39/M
   2423    JEANITA ARZOLA                    JOHNSTON  RI         3244    24   F     480  1-29             1:04:14.8     20:39/M
   2424    ALEXIS BRAZ                                            3187    15   F     481  1-29             1:04:15.0     20:40/M
   2425    ADRIANA MARTINEZ                  SEEKONK              2089    41   F     302 40-49             1:04:15.1     20:40/M
   2426    DONALD HALL                       CRANSTON  RI         3816    51   M      85 50-59             1:04:15.2     20:40/M
   2427    GLORIA GARCIA                                          3188    15   F     482  1-29             1:04:15.6     20:40/M
   2428    ANDREA THEROUX                                         3924    53   F     198 50-59             1:04:16.1     20:40/M
   2429    SAVANNAH REIS                                          3186    16   F     483  1-29             1:04:16.6     20:40/M
   2430    DUANTE SANA                       PAWTUCKET  RI        3243    12   M     486  1-29             1:04:17.2     20:40/M
   2431    KRISTINA PEREZ                                         3183    15   F     484  1-29             1:04:17.3     20:40/M
   2432    Unknown Partic. 3447                                   3447         M     136  0- 0             1:04:17.3     20:40/M
   2433    MARIE THEROUX                     PROVIDENCE           1211    22   F     485  1-29             1:04:18.6     20:41/M
   2434    DIANA SACKETT                                          3898    49   F     303 40-49             1:04:20.1     20:41/M
   2435    JESSICA PERRY                                          3751    23   F     486  1-29             1:04:20.2     20:41/M
   2436    LUCINDA ARIAS                     CRANSTON             2343    29   F     487  1-29             1:04:20.3     20:41/M
   2437    MIKE BORIS                        EASTON                817    51   M      86 50-59             1:04:20.3     20:41/M
   2438    PAM WILSON                        EAST GREENWICH       1250    48   F     304 40-49             1:04:21.3     20:41/M
   2439    DIANE LANG                        WAKEFIELD            1325    45   F     305 40-49             1:04:21.3     20:41/M
   2440    NICK MARTINO                      JOHNSTON             1043    15   M     487  1-29             1:04:21.9     20:41/M
   2441    KRISTEN MARSHALL                  RAYNHAM              2833    44   F     306 40-49             1:04:22.1     20:42/M
   2442    EAN BARRETTO                      CRANSTON             2346    22   M     488  1-29             1:04:22.5     20:42/M
   2443    DEBORAH RIDOLFI                   BRISTOL              2929    69   F      47 60-69             1:04:23.0     20:42/M
   2444    JASON BELLONIO                    HAMDEN               1763     0   M     137  0- 0             1:04:23.0     20:42/M
   2445    LAMARA DREXLER                      CT                 3039    23   F     488  1-29             1:04:23.5     20:42/M
   2446    MARIA PIETROSIMONE                GUILFORD             1774     0   F     194  0- 0             1:04:24.1     20:42/M
   2447    LAUREN MCGINLEY                   GUILFORD             1767    24   F     489  1-29             1:04:24.5     20:42/M
   2448    STEPHANIE FORD                      CT                 3040    52   F     199 50-59             1:04:24.5     20:42/M
   2449    BOSE OMIUNU                       WOONSOCKET            491    49   F     307 40-49             1:04:24.6     20:42/M
   2450    CHRISTINE NAYLOR                  WARWICK              2878     0   F     195  0- 0             1:04:24.6     20:42/M
   2451    BOBBY FORD                        WEST HARTFORD  CT    3041    24   M     489  1-29             1:04:24.7     20:42/M
   2452    MARK CAMARA                       EAST PROVIDENCE      2387    27   M     490  1-29             1:04:25.0     20:43/M
   2453    BERT FORD                         BERLIN  CT           3038    52   M      87 50-59             1:04:25.0     20:43/M
   2454    LORRAINE LACROIX                  WOONSOCKET            483    52   F     200 50-59             1:04:25.6     20:43/M
   2455    JILL DOERNER                      WEST WARWICK          912    34   F     209 30-39             1:04:25.9     20:43/M
   2456    LINDA LYONS                       WEST WARWICK         1033    49   F     308 40-49             1:04:26.2     20:43/M
   2457    DIANNE DENUCCIO                   EAST GREENWICH        897    49   F     309 40-49             1:04:26.5     20:43/M
   2458    EMILY WATSON                      PROVIDENCE           2391    14   F     490  1-29             1:04:26.5     20:43/M
   2459    LAUREN POINT                      EAST PROVIDENCE      2388    23   F     491  1-29             1:04:26.6     20:43/M
   2460    JESSICA WATSON                    PROVIDENCE           2392    13   F     492  1-29             1:04:27.3     20:43/M
   2461    ROSELINE LUCIANO                  PAWTUCKET            1404    42   F     310 40-49             1:04:28.1     20:44/M
   2462    AMELIA VICTORINO                  PAWTUCKET            1406    33   F     210 30-39             1:04:28.5     20:44/M
   2463    SARAH AHLER                       PROVIDENCE-           781    23   F     493  1-29             1:04:28.6     20:44/M
   2464    XAVIER TAVARES                    PAWTUCKET            1856     3   M     491  1-29             1:04:28.7     20:44/M
   2465    Unknown Partic. 3366                                   3366         M     138  0- 0             1:04:29.5     20:44/M
   2466    KATIE HANNAWAY                    PAWTUCKET            1852     0   F     196  0- 0             1:04:29.8     20:44/M
   2467    DAVID MARTINS                     PAWTUCKET            1853    28   M     492  1-29             1:04:29.8     20:44/M
   2468    TAMMY SUWITUAL                    KINGSTOWN  RI        3346    47   F     311 40-49             1:04:29.9     20:44/M
   2469    KATHLEEN HAMILTON                 WARWICK              2202    70   F      12 70-99             1:04:30.1     20:44/M
   2470    LORI CONNOLLY                     JAFFREY              2199    51   F     201 50-59             1:04:30.2     20:44/M
   2471    ERIN MARTINS                      PAWTUCKET            1854    28   F     494  1-29             1:04:30.2     20:44/M
   2472    LEONOR SILVA                      WEST WARWICK         2079    49   F     312 40-49             1:04:31.5     20:45/M
   2473    DANIELLE BARRY                    PAWTUCKET            2385     0   F     197  0- 0             1:04:32.7     20:45/M
   2474    CHAD WILLIAMS                     RIVERSIDE            2394    27   M     493  1-29             1:04:32.9     20:45/M
   2475    SARAH SHELDON                     RIVERSIDE            2390    23   F     495  1-29             1:04:32.9     20:45/M
   2476    JOE ZOGBY                         CRANSTON  RI         3048    65   M      27 60-69             1:04:33.1     20:45/M
   2477    JORGE RAPOSO                      PAWTUCKET            2389     0   M     139  0- 0             1:04:33.4     20:45/M
   2478    DOROTHY VIEIRA                    WEST WARWICK         2086     0   F     198  0- 0             1:04:34.1     20:46/M
   2479    DONNA LILLA                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2610    37   F     211 30-39             1:04:35.3     20:46/M
   2480    ERIN WOLLSEIFFEN                  WEST WARWICK         1881    28   F     496  1-29             1:04:36.9     20:46/M
   2481    JO ANN CAGLE                      CRANSTON             2351    45   F     313 40-49             1:04:36.9     20:46/M
   2482    ANGELA LAKE                       PROVIDENCE           1877     0   F     199  0- 0             1:04:37.1     20:47/M
   2483    ANNE ANNESE                       CRANSTON              409    54   F     202 50-59             1:04:37.9     20:47/M
   2484    HEIDI POWERS                      WICKFORD             2564    49   F     314 40-49             1:04:39.4     20:47/M
   2485    RAYA PERRY                        WARWICK              2328    24   F     497  1-29             1:04:39.9     20:47/M
   2486    JOSEPH DEGIULIO                   WARWICK               893    17   F     498  1-29             1:04:40.0     20:48/M
   2487    JORDON MONIZ                      WARWICK              2325    27   M     494  1-29             1:04:40.4     20:48/M
   2488    KENDRA MULLIGAN                   HAMDEN               1768    24   F     499  1-29             1:04:40.4     20:48/M
   2489    JAMIE BEAN                        CRANSTON             2319    33   F     212 30-39             1:04:40.5     20:48/M
   2490    SARA O'NEAL                       BROOKLINE            1773    24   F     500  1-29             1:04:41.0     20:48/M
   2491    ANGELA FIGUEROA                   NARRAGANSETT         2738    13   F     501  1-29             1:04:41.1     20:48/M
   2492    MAUREN HALL                                            3867    12   F     502  1-29             1:04:41.2     20:48/M
   2493    KELLIANN MONIZ                    WARWICK              2326    26   F     503  1-29             1:04:41.4     20:48/M
   2494    GLORIA FIGUEROA                   NARRAGANSETT         1429    45   F     315 40-49             1:04:41.9     20:48/M
   2495    MARIA FIGUEROA                    NARRAGANSETT         1430    10   F     504  1-29             1:04:42.4     20:48/M
   2496    PEG HURSON                        PORTSMOUTH           2787    66   F      48 60-69             1:04:42.5     20:48/M
   2497    ANNE PIMENTEL                     PORTSMOUTH           2912    61   F      49 60-69             1:04:42.5     20:48/M
   2498    TINA ROSSI                        CRANSTON             1152    44   F     316 40-49             1:04:42.6     20:48/M
   2499    KENNETH TRACY JR.                 WARWICK              1517    33   M     107 30-39             1:04:42.8     20:48/M
   2500    ALLISON FARIA                     WARREN  RI           3423    20   F     505  1-29             1:04:44.6     20:49/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2501    PAUL BOSCIA                       WICKFORD             2561    47   F     317 40-49             1:04:45.2     20:49/M
   2502    MARGERY JOHNSEN                   NO. KINGSTOWN        2203     0   F     200  0- 0             1:04:45.2     20:49/M
   2503    MICHELE FLEMING                   FALL RIVER           2200    56   F     203 50-59             1:04:45.4     20:49/M
   2504    RACHEL SOARES                     TRUMBULL  CT         3363    30   F     213 30-39             1:04:45.7     20:49/M
   2505    CINDY HALL                                             3868     0   F     201  0- 0             1:04:45.8     20:49/M
   2506    MARY KIMATIAN                     WARWICK              1503    64   F      50 60-69             1:04:46.6     20:50/M
   2507    GIANCARLA SCAVASSIN               RIVERSIDE             338     0   F     202  0- 0             1:04:47.1     20:50/M
   2508    MARIA SCAVASSIN                   RIVERSIDE             339     0   F     203  0- 0             1:04:47.6     20:50/M
   2509    ROSANI ROCHA                      RIVERSIDE             328     0   F     204  0- 0             1:04:48.3     20:50/M
   2510    ALAN RODRIGUES                    SWANSEA              2376    34   M     108 30-39             1:04:48.5     20:50/M
   2511    JUDY WHALEN                       SWANSEA              2384    56   F     204 50-59             1:04:48.8     20:50/M
   2512    SAMUEL HILL                       WEST WARWICK          977    16   M     495  1-29             1:04:51.2     20:51/M
   2513    PATRICK CREAMER                   WARWICK  RI          3026    15   M     496  1-29             1:04:52.4     20:51/M
   2514    BRYCE DOLAN                                            3765    18   M     497  1-29             1:04:52.4     20:51/M
   2515    AMANDA ANDREWS                    RIVERSIDE             519    22   F     506  1-29             1:04:52.7     20:51/M
   2516    ANDREW HOPGOOD                    WARWICK               982     0   M     140  0- 0             1:04:53.7     20:52/M
   2517    VICTORIA MILHOMENS                BRISTOL  RI          3071    19   F     507  1-29             1:04:53.9     20:52/M
   2518    DENISE SHRIVER                                         3181    52   F     205 50-59             1:04:53.9     20:52/M
   2519    CHRISTIAN DITUSA                  WARWICK              2725    15   M     498  1-29             1:04:55.2     20:52/M
   2520    HALEY GAYER                       WARWICK               949    15   M     499  1-29             1:04:55.4     20:52/M
   2521    CHRIS RICCI                                            3574    20   M     500  1-29             1:04:55.7     20:52/M
   2522    RAY AUBIN                         WARWICK               251    46   M     141 40-49             1:04:56.2     20:53/M
   2523    STACEY AUBIN                      WARWICK               252    44   F     318 40-49             1:04:57.3     20:53/M
   2524    LISA WASHINGTON                   PROVIDENCE           2308     0   F     205  0- 0             1:04:57.4     20:53/M
   2525    RICHARD STEWART                   WARWICK              1196    26   M     501  1-29             1:04:57.5     20:53/M
   2526    JORDAN SACCHETTI                  WARWICK              1161    14   M     502  1-29             1:04:57.7     20:53/M
   2527    MARY ANN LILLA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     2611    65   F      51 60-69             1:04:57.7     20:53/M
   2528    MICHELLE WEISMAN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     2616    45   F     319 40-49             1:04:57.7     20:53/M
   2529    MONICA FURTADO                    BRISTOL  RI          3072    32   F     214 30-39             1:04:58.4     20:53/M
   2530    MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN                 BARRINGTON           1970    21   M     503  1-29             1:04:59.2     20:54/M
   2531    MICHELLE MICHAELS                 SWANSEA               239    42   F     320 40-49             1:04:59.3     20:54/M
   2532    NICOLE PINEAULT                   NORTH KINGSTOWN      2532    33   F     215 30-39             1:04:59.4     20:54/M
   2533    EVA MICHAELS                      SWANSEA               238    12   F     508  1-29             1:04:59.7     20:54/M
   2534    DENNIS PINEAULT                   NORTH KINGSTOWN      2531    35   M     109 30-39             1:04:59.7     20:54/M
   2535    MICHAEL WATERMAN                  HOPE VALLEY          2546    35   M     110 30-39             1:04:59.8     20:54/M
   2536    CHLOE MACK                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3260    14   F     509  1-29             1:04:59.8     20:54/M
   2537    HAILIE POSEY                      PROVIDENCE           1400    32   F     216 30-39             1:05:00.1     20:54/M
   2538    RENEE MACK                        PROVIDENCE  RI       3239    45   F     321 40-49             1:05:00.5     20:54/M
   2539    KYLE POSEY                        PROVIDENCE           1401    32   M     111 30-39             1:05:00.8     20:54/M
   2540    LYNN ROSS                                              3893    49   F     322 40-49             1:05:01.9     20:54/M
   2541    AJ DIORIO                         BARRINGTON           1908     8   M     504  1-29             1:05:02.1     20:55/M
   2542    MARYA MERCADO LAZARSKI            NORTH KINGSTOWN      2522    37   F     217 30-39             1:05:02.3     20:55/M
   2543    CATHY FURROW                      PROVIDENCE           1390    32   F     218 30-39             1:05:02.5     20:55/M
   2544    JOE FURROW                        PROVIDENCE           1391    32   M     112 30-39             1:05:02.7     20:55/M
   2545    DEBRA MCPHEE                      WAKEFIELD            1071    58   F     206 50-59             1:05:03.0     20:55/M
   2546    ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ                  CRANSTON              539     0   F     206  0- 0             1:05:03.0     20:55/M
   2547    CARLA DE LOS SANTOS               PROVIDENCE            655    23   F     510  1-29             1:05:03.0     20:55/M
   2548    JIM FAVREAU                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     1744    59   M      88 50-59             1:05:03.5     20:55/M
   2549    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON               21    45   F     323 40-49             1:05:06.2     20:56/M
   2550    GABRIELLA MURACA                  CUMBERLAND           2151    13   F     511  1-29             1:05:06.5     20:56/M
   2551    MARKLYN BROWN                     CRANSTON              533     0   F     207  0- 0             1:05:07.0     20:56/M
   2552    ERIN DIORIO                       BARRINGTON           1912    35   F     219 30-39             1:05:07.1     20:56/M
   2553    KATHRYN POLITELLI                 CRANSTON  RI         3098    28   F     512  1-29             1:05:07.5     20:56/M
   2554    PAUL DRUMMOND                     PAWTUCKET              20    45   M     142 40-49             1:05:08.9     20:57/M
   2555    DENA CASSIDY                      GREENVILLE             19    45   F     324 40-49             1:05:09.2     20:57/M
   2556    DONNA MURTHA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      1938    55   F     207 50-59             1:05:09.7     20:57/M
   2557    DANIEL POLITELLI                  CRANSTON  RI         3097    28   M     505  1-29             1:05:09.9     20:57/M
   2558    BETH NUNES                        PASCOAG              1547    46   F     325 40-49             1:05:11.5     20:58/M
   2559    Unknown Partic. 3946                                   3946         M     141  0- 0             1:05:11.7     20:58/M
   2560    DANIEL LYNCH                      SAUNDERSTOWN         1433    54   M      89 50-59             1:05:11.8     20:58/M
   2561    JONI LYNCH                        SAUNDERSTOWN         1434    52   F     208 50-59             1:05:11.9     20:58/M
   2562    KATHERINE DAVIS                   SAUNDERSTOWN         1425     0   F     208  0- 0             1:05:12.3     20:58/M
   2563    STACEY REGAN                      JOHNSTON  RI         3088    37   F     220 30-39             1:05:12.7     20:58/M
   2564    HANNAH REGAN                      JOHNSTON  RI         3089     7   F     513  1-29             1:05:12.8     20:58/M
   2565    Unknown Partic. 3947                                   3947         M     142  0- 0             1:05:12.9     20:58/M
   2566    SHARON PYNE                       N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3298    52   F     209 50-59             1:05:13.0     20:58/M
   2567    KAHLYN CAREW                      PROVIDENCE           2134     0   F     209  0- 0             1:05:14.2     20:59/M
   2568    ROXANNE PETTIWAY                  CRANSTON              105    39   F     221 30-39             1:05:15.4     20:59/M
   2569    ANDREA LOMBARDO                   WARREN               2205     0   F     210  0- 0             1:05:16.4     20:59/M
   2570    ANNE TURGEON                      WARREN               2210    55   F     210 50-59             1:05:16.5     20:59/M
   2571    CHERYL ROBERTI                    CRANSTON             1685    59   F     211 50-59             1:05:17.5     20:59/M
   2572    MEGAN PARE                        NORTH KINGSTOWN      2327     0   F     211  0- 0             1:05:17.9     20:59/M
   2573    NEAL ANDERSON                     SEEKONK               614    41   M     143 40-49             1:05:18.2     21:00/M
   2574    SUSAN HOBIN                       CRANSTON             1487    45   F     326 40-49             1:05:18.6     21:00/M
   2575    MARY LONGO                        BRISTOL              2145    44   F     327 40-49             1:05:18.9     21:00/M
   2576    MICHELLE RUSSO                    WARWICK  RI          3531    27   F     514  1-29             1:05:19.0     21:00/M
   2577    KELLY ZIMMERMAN                   BARRINGTON           1969     0   F     212  0- 0             1:05:19.1     21:00/M
   2578    JAMES REYNOLDS                    CRANSTON              610     0   M     143  0- 0             1:05:19.7     21:00/M
   2579    ASHLEE GOSS                       PAWTUCKET            2322    30   M     113 30-39             1:05:20.0     21:00/M
   2580    BOB MELO                          SMITHFIELD           2288    40   M     144 40-49             1:05:20.2     21:00/M
   2581    JOY ANDERSON                      SEEKONK               613    37   F     222 30-39             1:05:20.2     21:00/M
   2582    DENISE ANDREOZZI                  BARRINGTON  RI       3370    42   F     328 40-49             1:05:20.4     21:00/M
   2583    ERIKA JOHNSON                     EAST PROVIDENCE       101    45   F     329 40-49             1:05:20.5     21:00/M
   2584    BRADLEY MELO                      SWANSEA  MA          3063    11   M     506  1-29             1:05:20.6     21:00/M
   2585    NICOLE BROADMEADOW                SEEKONK               622    42   F     330 40-49             1:05:20.7     21:00/M
   2586    ERICA GUERRERO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       3029    40   F     331 40-49             1:05:21.2     21:01/M
   2587    JAMES BROADMEADOW                 SEEKONK               620    41   M     145 40-49             1:05:21.8     21:01/M
   2588    SAM GUSTAVSON                                          3412    12   M     507  1-29             1:05:22.4     21:01/M
   2589    JASPER JONES                                           3967    38   F     223 30-39             1:05:22.6     21:01/M
   2590    DANIELLE TETREAULT                NASHUA                630    31   F     224 30-39             1:05:23.1     21:01/M
   2591    BRENDAN BARTOLINI                 CRANSTON              617    21   M     508  1-29             1:05:23.4     21:01/M
   2592    LYNN ANTONELLI                    CRANSTONQ             616    48   F     332 40-49             1:05:23.4     21:01/M
   2593    CATHERINE SYPEK                                        3411    36   F     225 30-39             1:05:24.0     21:02/M
   2594    CHRISTINE ANTONELLI               CRANSTON              615    21   F     515  1-29             1:05:24.3     21:02/M
   2595    ROLAND GUSTAVSON                                       3413    42   M     146 40-49             1:05:24.3     21:02/M
   2596    SHARON ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON           1973     0   F     213  0- 0             1:05:24.5     21:02/M
   2597    SIMONE GRIECO                     NARRAGANSETT           58    46   F     333 40-49             1:05:24.8     21:02/M
   2598    MIKE VENVETTI                                          3551    15   M     509  1-29             1:05:24.9     21:02/M
   2599    JACKIE WICKS                      CRANSTON             3005    59   F     212 50-59             1:05:25.5     21:02/M
   2600    MICHAEL SYPEK                                          3409    39   M     114 30-39             1:05:25.7     21:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2601    KWITY PAYE                        PROVIDENCE           1113    15   M     510  1-29             1:05:26.7     21:02/M
   2602    CYNTHIA CONLEY                    WARWICK  RI          3489    53   F     213 50-59             1:05:27.0     21:03/M
   2603    JODIE PASSARELLI                  LINCOLN              1565     0   F     214  0- 0             1:05:27.2     21:03/M
   2604    CHRIS HINDLE                      CRANSTON              978    15   M     511  1-29             1:05:27.2     21:03/M
   2605    STEPHANIE RAMIREZ                 JOHNSTON              689     0   F     215  0- 0             1:05:28.6     21:03/M
   2606    MARISSA SILVIA                    CRANSTON              693     0   F     216  0- 0             1:05:28.8     21:03/M
   2607    RYAN BLAIS                        COVENTRY              815    15   M     512  1-29             1:05:29.0     21:03/M
   2608    Unknown Partic. 3444                                   3444         M     144  0- 0             1:05:29.8     21:03/M
   2609    PAOLA CORCELLI                    MIAMI                 704    38   F     226 30-39             1:05:30.0     21:04/M
   2610    SANDRA GONÇALVES                  WARWICK              1564     0   F     217  0- 0             1:05:30.3     21:04/M
   2611    MARYANN FONSECA                   EAST PROVIDENCE      2142    47   F     334 40-49             1:05:30.6     21:04/M
   2612    CHRISTINA HEALY                                        3547    20   F     516  1-29             1:05:30.7     21:04/M
   2613    JOANNE LAPIETRA                   RIVERSIDE            2065     0   F     218  0- 0             1:05:30.8     21:04/M
   2614    JACK REBELLO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      736     7   M     513  1-29             1:05:30.9     21:04/M
   2615    JOANNE FLORIO                     JOHNSTON             1444    66   F      52 60-69             1:05:31.0     21:04/M
   2616    SAMANTHA HEALY                                         3548    18   F     517  1-29             1:05:31.0     21:04/M
   2617    MADELYN BARRON                    WARWICK                34    19   F     518  1-29             1:05:31.1     21:04/M
   2618    HEATHER SNOWLING                  JOHNSTON  RI         3064    41   F     335 40-49             1:05:31.2     21:04/M
   2619    AMY BELHUMEUR                                          3984    22   F     519  1-29             1:05:31.2     21:04/M
   2620    LEONARDO CHAVEZ                   CUMBERLAND           2674     0   M     145  0- 0             1:05:31.4     21:04/M
   2621    BRENDA COUTU                      CRANSTON              877    49   F     336 40-49             1:05:31.6     21:04/M
   2622    MERCEDES HERNANDEZ                                     3741    24   F     520  1-29             1:05:31.6     21:04/M
   2623    MICHELLE BARRON-MAGEE             WARWICK                35    49   F     337 40-49             1:05:31.7     21:04/M
   2624    ROSA HEALY                        RI                    971    48   F     338 40-49             1:05:32.0     21:04/M
   2625    ELEANOR SAN ANTONIO               CRANSTON             1168    60   F      53 60-69             1:05:32.1     21:04/M
   2626    PASQUALE FLORIO                   JOHNSTON             1445    73   M      12 70-99             1:05:33.0     21:05/M
   2627    MARIA LEPRE                       CRANSTON             1021    46   F     339 40-49             1:05:33.6     21:05/M
   2628    RISHI VERMA                       CRANSTON             1224    10   M     514  1-29             1:05:33.8     21:05/M
   2629    KEITH MERCADO LAZARSKI            NORTH KINGSTOWN      2521    38   M     115 30-39             1:05:33.9     21:05/M
   2630    KIA FONSECA                       EAST PROVIDENCE      2141     0   F     219  0- 0             1:05:34.2     21:05/M
   2631    RAMON CAPELLAN                    WARWICK               532    64   M      28 60-69             1:05:34.4     21:05/M
   2632    RAYMOND LEPRE                     CRANSTON             1022    46   M     147 40-49             1:05:34.7     21:05/M
   2633    DAN CAPELLAN                      EXETER                530    35   M     116 30-39             1:05:34.9     21:05/M
   2634    SHALINI LUTHRA                    BOSTON               1031    31   F     227 30-39             1:05:35.1     21:05/M
   2635    SHAFALI VERMA                     CRANSTON             1227    12   F     521  1-29             1:05:35.2     21:05/M
   2636    SUNIL VERMA                       CRANSTON             1228    46   M     148 40-49             1:05:35.7     21:05/M
   2637    JOSEPH P. MULLEN                  SMITHFIELD           1598    29   M     515  1-29             1:05:35.7     21:05/M
   2638    CHUKWUMA ONYEJOSE                 EAST GREENWICH       1102    14   M     516  1-29             1:05:37.7     21:06/M
   2639    NICHOLAS WILLIAMS                 BRISTOL              1248    16   M     517  1-29             1:05:37.9     21:06/M
   2640    GINA FLORIO                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     1443    47   F     340 40-49             1:05:38.0     21:06/M
   2641    ELIDA CAPELLAN                    WARWICK               531    60   F      54 60-69             1:05:38.1     21:06/M
   2642    NICOLE BUCCI                      JOHNSTON             1584    25   F     522  1-29             1:05:38.1     21:06/M
   2643    LYSLIE DEMEO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      894    48   F     341 40-49             1:05:38.4     21:06/M
   2644    JACKIE WEIDINGER                  NORTH PROVIDENCE     1235    47   F     342 40-49             1:05:38.5     21:06/M
   2645    ANDREAS BARGBLOR                  WARWICK               798    19   M     518  1-29             1:05:39.0     21:07/M
   2646    ROBIN SHEEHAN                     FALL RIVER  MA       3445    55   F     214 50-59             1:05:39.2     21:07/M
   2647    KEVIN YANG                        PROVIDENCE           1254    16   M     519  1-29             1:05:39.7     21:07/M
   2648    LUCAS GESMUNDO                    WARWICK               952    15   M     520  1-29             1:05:39.7     21:07/M
   2649    RIANA VERMA                       CRANSTON             2541     8   F     523  1-29             1:05:39.8     21:07/M
   2650    CHRISTINA FIORE                                        3145    45   F     343 40-49             1:05:39.8     21:07/M
   2651    CHRISTIAN KIRBY                   JAMESTOWN            1005    14   M     521  1-29             1:05:39.9     21:07/M
   2652    ALEX APPOLONIA                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       789    16   M     522  1-29             1:05:41.0     21:07/M
   2653    DANIELLE MALAGA                   WICKFORD             2563    27   F     524  1-29             1:05:41.0     21:07/M
   2654    SHANDA MELO                       SWANSEA  MA          3062    33   F     228 30-39             1:05:41.6     21:07/M
   2655    SABINA VERMA                      CRANSTON             1225    42   F     344 40-49             1:05:42.0     21:08/M
   2656    REBECCA HOPKINS                   WICKFORD             2562    45   F     345 40-49             1:05:42.3     21:08/M
   2657    KATE ZIMMERMAN                    SMITHFIELD           1968     0   F     220  0- 0             1:05:42.4     21:08/M
   2658    CATHERINE STOVER                  PROVIDENCE           1197    43   F     346 40-49             1:05:42.5     21:08/M
   2659    DIANE SAIA                                             3994    55   F     215 50-59             1:05:42.7     21:08/M
   2660    KIMBERLY FRAIOLI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE      942    46   F     347 40-49             1:05:43.4     21:08/M
   2661    LISA WESTBERG                     WICKFORD             2566    46   F     348 40-49             1:05:44.3     21:08/M
   2662    NICKCOLE ARRAIAL                  WICKFORD             2559    27   F     525  1-29             1:05:44.4     21:08/M
   2663    TALIA CARNEVALE                   CRANSTON              602    28   F     526  1-29             1:05:44.6     21:08/M
   2664    ELLIE CALCIONE                    JOHNSTON              668     0   F     221  0- 0             1:05:44.8     21:08/M
   2665    DAVID FRAIOLI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE      941    16   M     523  1-29             1:05:44.8     21:08/M
   2666    KARA CALIRI                       BARRINGTON           1539    25   F     527  1-29             1:05:45.6     21:08/M
   2667    BARBARA BEAURGARD                 WICKFORD             2560    61   F      55 60-69             1:05:45.8     21:08/M
   2668    BOB CALIRI                        BARRINGTON           1536    55   M      90 50-59             1:05:46.3     21:09/M
   2669    GINA BAZIRGAN                     CRANSTON              599    29   F     528  1-29             1:05:47.7     21:09/M
   2670    STEPH DEVINE                                           3905    12   F     529  1-29             1:05:48.0     21:09/M
   2671    CHRISTIAN WESOLOWSKI                                   3886    17   M     524  1-29             1:05:48.3     21:09/M
   2672    KELSIE FITTA                      WEST WARWICK         1464    16   F     530  1-29             1:05:48.4     21:09/M
   2673    DANA FITTA                        WEST WARWICK         1463    44   F     349 40-49             1:05:48.6     21:09/M
   2674    KIMBERLY MURRAY                   CRANSTON              607    29   F     531  1-29             1:05:49.0     21:10/M
   2675    VICTORIA MOREL                    LINCOLN              2613    19   F     532  1-29             1:05:50.6     21:10/M
   2676    LYNNE MOREL                       LINCOLN              2612    55   F     216 50-59             1:05:50.9     21:10/M
   2677    JULIA JORDAN-ZACHERY              NORTH PROVIDENCE      664    43   F     350 40-49             1:05:51.2     21:10/M
   2678    NICHOLAS VINAGRO                  JOHNSTON              675     9   M     525  1-29             1:05:52.0     21:11/M
   2679    SHEILA ROSSI                                           3948     0   F     222  0- 0             1:05:52.5     21:11/M
   2680    EMMA ARCHAMBAULT                  GREENVILLE            665    12   F     533  1-29             1:05:53.5     21:11/M
   2681    DONNA BLAIS                       JOHNSTON             1999    44   F     351 40-49             1:05:53.6     21:11/M
   2682    MICHAEL OREFICE                   BARRINGTON           1550    55   M      91 50-59             1:05:53.7     21:11/M
   2683    CHERYL DICHIARA                   SMITHFIELD           2000    44   F     352 40-49             1:05:54.3     21:11/M
   2684    BRENDAN LAWRENCE                  WARWICK              1016    14   M     526  1-29             1:05:54.7     21:11/M
   2685    KAREN OREFICE                     BARRINGTON           1549    54   F     217 50-59             1:05:54.7     21:11/M
   2686    DOMENIQUE CALCIONE                JOHNSTON              667     0   F     223  0- 0             1:05:54.7     21:11/M
   2687    ARI OREFICE                       BARRINGTON           1548    24   F     534  1-29             1:05:55.1     21:12/M
   2688    SAM MARKEL                        EAST GREENWICH       1546    24   F     535  1-29             1:05:55.1     21:12/M
   2689    DESIREE FAVREAU                   NORTH PROVIDENCE       62    28   F     536  1-29             1:05:55.8     21:12/M
   2690    SHEILA HARTLEY                    N. SMITHFIELD  RI    3456    54   F     218 50-59             1:05:56.1     21:12/M
   2691    RENEE RINALDI                     JOHNSTON              738     0   F     224  0- 0             1:05:56.7     21:12/M
   2692    JACK FITZGERALD                   WARWICK               930    14   M     527  1-29             1:05:57.1     21:12/M
   2693    MICHELE BARBOZA                   JOHNSON               598    32   F     229 30-39             1:05:57.9     21:12/M
   2694    CAMRYN RAPOSO                     WARWICK               325    15   F     537  1-29             1:05:57.9     21:12/M
   2695    RYAN GAUTHIER                     FALL RIVER  MA       3446    34   M     117 30-39             1:05:58.3     21:13/M
   2696    KEVIN HIGGINS                     CUMBERLAND           1766    47   M     149 40-49             1:05:58.8     21:13/M
   2697    MICHELLE A SITKO                  JOHNSTON              750    44   F     353 40-49             1:05:58.9     21:13/M
   2698    TONY PETRONE                      CRANSTON               23    50   M      92 50-59             1:05:59.1     21:13/M
   2699    MEAGHAN LAWRENCE                  WARWICK  RI          3460    17   F     538  1-29             1:05:59.1     21:13/M
   2700    BONNIE FONTAINE                   SWANSEA  MA          3534    61   F      56 60-69             1:05:59.6     21:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2701    DAWN PROIA                        COVENTRY              608    49   F     354 40-49             1:05:59.7     21:13/M
   2702    BREANNA SITKO                     JOHNSTON              748    10   F     539  1-29             1:05:59.7     21:13/M
   2703    LINDA BARBOZA                     JOHNSTON              597    56   F     219 50-59             1:05:59.7     21:13/M
   2704    ERIN MCHUGH                       PROVIDENCE           1749    34   F     230 30-39             1:05:59.9     21:13/M
   2705    DAVID HALLIWELL                   CLINTON              1764    65   M      29 60-69             1:05:59.9     21:13/M
   2706    BERNICE BOULAY                                         3220    82   F      13 70-99             1:06:00.0     21:13/M
   2707    KATHY NASSA                       CRANSTON              528    50   F     220 50-59             1:06:00.1     21:13/M
   2708    ASHLEIGH SANTILLI                 JOHNSTON               24    16   F     540  1-29             1:06:00.5     21:13/M
   2709    LISA FERREIRA                     TIVERTON              235    45   F     355 40-49             1:06:01.2     21:14/M
   2710    DAVID VESCERA                     JOHNSTON              755    41   M     150 40-49             1:06:01.3     21:14/M
   2711    DIANA VINAGRO                     JOHNSTON              673    41   F     356 40-49             1:06:01.3     21:14/M
   2712    CHRISTINE CAMBIO                  NORTH KINGSTOWN       523    43   F     357 40-49             1:06:01.3     21:14/M
   2713    ALLIE NOYES                       EAST FREETOWN        1770    19   F     541  1-29             1:06:01.5     21:14/M
   2714    CARISSA CAMBIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       522    23   F     542  1-29             1:06:01.6     21:14/M
   2715    JULIE NOYES                       EAST FREETOWN        1772    47   F     358 40-49             1:06:01.6     21:14/M
   2716    NOREEN BERTHIAUME                 CHEPACHET             520    66   F      57 60-69             1:06:01.7     21:14/M
   2717    BARBARA WEST                      LAKELAND             1776    69   F      58 60-69             1:06:01.9     21:14/M
   2718    JOSEPH CALCIONE                   JOHNSTON              669    14   M     528  1-29             1:06:01.9     21:14/M
   2719    EMILY NOYES                       EAST FREETOWN        1771    17   F     543  1-29             1:06:02.0     21:14/M
   2720    PAUL MULLIGAN                     GUILFORD             1769    22   M     529  1-29             1:06:02.9     21:14/M
   2721    DESTINI CALCIONE                  COVENTRY  RI         3653    10   F     544  1-29             1:06:03.2     21:14/M
   2722    MICHELLE CAPUANO                  CRANSTON              527    40   F     359 40-49             1:06:03.4     21:14/M
   2723    JODI HIGGINS                      CUMBERLAND           1765    49   F     360 40-49             1:06:03.7     21:14/M
   2724    JOSEPH TRAUPMAN                   CRANSTON              529     0   M     146  0- 0             1:06:03.7     21:14/M
   2725    JULIE BERARD                      CUMBERLAND           1572    47   F     361 40-49             1:06:04.2     21:15/M
   2726    RENEE PETRONE                     CRANSTON              671    50   F     221 50-59             1:06:04.9     21:15/M
   2727    SEDONA CALCIONE                   COVENTRY  RI         3652    12   F     545  1-29             1:06:05.2     21:15/M
   2728    LORI CAPUANO                      CRANSTON              526     0   F     225  0- 0             1:06:05.4     21:15/M
   2729    BRITTNI CAMBIO                    NORTH KINGSTOWN       521     0   F     226  0- 0             1:06:05.9     21:15/M
   2730    ANDREW REBELLO                    NORTH PROVIDENCE      735     5   M     530  1-29             1:06:05.9     21:15/M
   2731    TRINA PERRY                       PASCOAG  RI          3046    41   F     362 40-49             1:06:06.3     21:15/M
   2732    RICHARD HORNING                   CRANSTON              605    51   M      93 50-59             1:06:06.3     21:15/M
   2733    THOM CARNEY                       SMITHFIELD           1800    51   M      94 50-59             1:06:06.3     21:15/M
   2734    LEONARD BARBOZA                   JOHNSTON              596    67   M      30 60-69             1:06:06.5     21:15/M
   2735    JACOB BAZIRGAN                    CRANSTON              600    31   M     118 30-39             1:06:06.8     21:15/M
   2736    SAL SAVASTANO                     EXETER                743    47   M     151 40-49             1:06:06.8     21:15/M
   2737    ANNE-MARIE ATKINS                 PAWTUCKET             471    48   F     363 40-49             1:06:07.3     21:16/M
   2738    DONNA GLOWKA                      BELLINGHAM           1577    55   F     222 50-59             1:06:07.3     21:16/M
   2739    TAYLOR CALCIONE                   CRANSTON               22    21   F     546  1-29             1:06:07.5     21:16/M
   2740    KYLIE CAPUANO                     CRANSTON              525     8   F     547  1-29             1:06:07.6     21:16/M
   2741    SOFIA SAVASTANO                   EXETER                744     8   F     548  1-29             1:06:07.8     21:16/M
   2742    GAIL SAVASTANO                    EXETER                740    66   F      59 60-69             1:06:08.0     21:16/M
   2743    ZACKERY SANDRELLI                 BRADFORD             1987     0   M     147  0- 0             1:06:08.1     21:16/M
   2744    TYLER GILL                        COVENTRY             2221     7   M     531  1-29             1:06:08.1     21:16/M
   2745    SUMMER BLAIR                      EXETER               2214     7   F     549  1-29             1:06:08.1     21:16/M
   2746    CARMELLA PAPPAS                   FOSTER  RI           3254    26   F     550  1-29             1:06:08.2     21:16/M
   2747    BRITTNEY BORSAY                                        3417    20   F     551  1-29             1:06:08.2     21:16/M
   2748    MIA CAMBIO                        NORTH KINGSTOWN       524     8   F     552  1-29             1:06:08.3     21:16/M
   2749    YINING LIU                        PROVIDENCE            311    17   F     553  1-29             1:06:08.8     21:16/M
   2750    GRACE SNEESBY                     PROVIDENCE            342    17   F     554  1-29             1:06:08.8     21:16/M
   2751    TARA MONTECALVO                   JOHNSTON              670    20   F     555  1-29             1:06:08.9     21:16/M
   2752    VICTORIA HA                       WARWICK               297    15   F     556  1-29             1:06:08.9     21:16/M
   2753    NELSON GOUVEIA                    S. DARTMOUTH         2108    36   M     119 30-39             1:06:09.0     21:16/M
   2754    CHRISTINE MCADAMS                 WEST WARWICK         2222     0   F     227  0- 0             1:06:09.1     21:16/M
   2755    HAYDEN MCADAMS                    WEST WARWICK         2223     0   F     228  0- 0             1:06:09.1     21:16/M
   2756    HEIDI ARCHAMBAULT                 GREENVILLE            666     0   F     229  0- 0             1:06:09.2     21:16/M
   2757    KELLY SANTILLI                    JOHNSTON               25    42   F     364 40-49             1:06:09.3     21:16/M
   2758    TYLER CHAMPLAIN                   WARWICK  RI          3373    18   M     532  1-29             1:06:09.4     21:16/M
   2759    NICOLE MCADAMS                    WEST WARWICK         2224     0   F     230  0- 0             1:06:09.6     21:16/M
   2760    BENJAMIN STANLEY                  CRANSTON  RI         3656    21   M     533  1-29             1:06:09.7     21:16/M
   2761    JACKLYN WILSON                    WARWICK  RI          3316    17   F     557  1-29             1:06:10.2     21:17/M
   2762    MARTINA LOMBA                     PAWTUCKET             487    48   F     365 40-49             1:06:10.5     21:17/M
   2763    LUCAS BLAIR                       EXETER               2213     6   M     534  1-29             1:06:11.5     21:17/M
   2764    STEPHANIE GOUVEIA                 S. DARTMOUTH         2109    34   F     231 30-39             1:06:12.8     21:17/M
   2765    ANGELA VESCERA                    JOHNSTON              754    37   F     232 30-39             1:06:13.6     21:17/M
   2766    LEXI EVERS                        CUMBERLAND           1576    15   F     558  1-29             1:06:13.9     21:17/M
   2767    LAUREN GUTIERREZ                  WAKEFIELD            1531    22   F     559  1-29             1:06:14.1     21:18/M
   2768    STACEY SNOW                       EXETER               1804    50   F     223 50-59             1:06:14.1     21:18/M
   2769    EMILY BERARD                      CUMBERLAND           1570    15   F     560  1-29             1:06:14.3     21:18/M
   2770    ELIZABETH COLE                    WARWICK                74    32   F     233 30-39             1:06:14.4     21:18/M
   2771    BETHANY STANLEY                   WARREN               1732    32   F     234 30-39             1:06:14.7     21:18/M
   2772    PAUL VATTER                       WARWICK              1533    26   M     535  1-29             1:06:14.7     21:18/M
   2773    ASHLEY O'ROURKE                   CRANSTON             1731    26   F     561  1-29             1:06:15.4     21:18/M
   2774    RYAN TELLIER                      EAST PROVIDENCE      2085    42   M     152 40-49             1:06:15.7     21:18/M
   2775    JENNIFER VOSBURGH                 BRISTOL              1733    28   F     562  1-29             1:06:16.0     21:18/M
   2776    AMANDA FAELLA                     JOHNSTON              427    24   F     563  1-29             1:06:16.4     21:18/M
   2777    MIA SHI                           PROVIDENCE            340    16   F     564  1-29             1:06:16.7     21:18/M
   2778    KATHLEEN FOGARTY                  WAKEFIELD  RI        3482    49   F     366 40-49             1:06:17.2     21:19/M
   2779    ANNA VITKIN                       CUMBERLAND           1581    15   F     565  1-29             1:06:17.4     21:19/M
   2780    DIANE TREMBLAY                    COVENTRY  RI          154    60   F      60 60-69             1:06:17.6     21:19/M
   2781    ANDREA RONAN                      CUMBERLAND           1580    15   F     566  1-29             1:06:17.7     21:19/M
   2782    NICHOLAS WEAKLEY                  JOHNSTON              431    22   M     536  1-29             1:06:18.0     21:19/M
   2783    BRITTANY CHITO                    CUMBERLAND           1574    15   F     567  1-29             1:06:18.2     21:19/M
   2784    SHELBY MUNNELLY                   CUMBERLAND           1578    15   F     568  1-29             1:06:18.5     21:19/M
   2785    MICHELLE WALL                     FRANKLIN  MA         3100    33   F     235 30-39             1:06:18.8     21:19/M
   2786    LAUREN MCGRAIL                    CUMBERLAND           2518    35   F     236 30-39             1:06:19.2     21:19/M
   2787    DENISE CYR                                             3655    57   F     224 50-59             1:06:19.2     21:19/M
   2788    BRENDA-LEE TROIA                  JOHNSTON              430    51   F     225 50-59             1:06:19.3     21:19/M
   2789    CAITLIN FAELLA                    JOHNSTON              428    22   F     569  1-29             1:06:19.4     21:19/M
   2790    KACEY ALLEN                       NEW BEDFORD          2182     0   F     231  0- 0             1:06:19.4     21:19/M
   2791    JUDI SLADER                       HARRISVILLE          2101    49   F     367 40-49             1:06:19.5     21:19/M
   2792    STEVEN BURROWS                    LINCOLN  RI          3101    65   M      31 60-69             1:06:19.5     21:19/M
   2793    LINDSEY CORSE                     CUMBERLAND           1575    15   F     570  1-29             1:06:19.9     21:19/M
   2794    TERRY MELEI                       CRANSTON              429    58   F     226 50-59             1:06:19.9     21:19/M
   2795    EMILY O'NEILL                     CUMBERLAND           1579    15   F     571  1-29             1:06:20.0     21:20/M
   2796    MELISSA ABBOTT                    E. PROVIDENCE  RI    3358    22   F     572  1-29             1:06:20.3     21:20/M
   2797    BARBARA GROSSI                    CUMBERLAND            556    49   F     368 40-49             1:06:20.3     21:20/M
   2798    CARRIE SCHWARTZ                   CHEPACHET  RI        3305    57   F     227 50-59             1:06:20.4     21:20/M
   2799    HUILUN YANG                       PROVIDENCE            362    18   F     573  1-29             1:06:20.4     21:20/M
   2800    DANLEI ZHAO                       PROVIDENCE            366    15   F     574  1-29             1:06:20.5     21:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2801    SHIYUE WU                         PROVIDENCE            361    17   F     575  1-29             1:06:20.6     21:20/M
   2802    ELLA SCHWARTZ                     CHEPACHET  RI        3304    21   F     576  1-29             1:06:20.6     21:20/M
   2803    VINNIE TERENZI                    COVENTRY             2231    47   M     153 40-49             1:06:20.7     21:20/M
   2804    HADLEY MCGRAIL                    CUMBERLAND           2515     2   F     577  1-29             1:06:21.0     21:20/M
   2805    CHLOE SNYDER                      LINCOLN               572    22   F     578  1-29             1:06:21.1     21:20/M
   2806    MATTHEW TERENZI                   COVENTRY             2228     0   M     148  0- 0             1:06:21.2     21:20/M
   2807    BONNIE BLAIR                      EXETER               2211     0   F     232  0- 0             1:06:21.3     21:20/M
   2808    ROSEMARY MAURROU                  CRANSTON  RI         3392    55   F     228 50-59             1:06:21.6     21:20/M
   2809    RABIA ZAHIR                       PAWTUCKET            2187    31   F     237 30-39             1:06:22.0     21:20/M
   2810    CHARLENE DWYER                    PAWTUCKET             555     0   F     233  0- 0             1:06:22.3     21:20/M
   2811    MEG LANCASTER                     LINCOLN               565    19   F     579  1-29             1:06:22.6     21:20/M
   2812    KEILYN MCGRAIL                    CUMBERLAND           2517     4   F     580  1-29             1:06:23.0     21:21/M
   2813    TORI JESSOP                       RUMFORD              2184    34   F     238 30-39             1:06:23.6     21:21/M
   2814    BENJAMIN GILL                     COVENTRY             2216     7   M     537  1-29             1:06:23.6     21:21/M
   2815    MIA AMORE CORCELLI                MIAMI                 702     7   F     581  1-29             1:06:24.0     21:21/M
   2816    ANA GARCIA                        PROVIDENCE           2758    36   F     239 30-39             1:06:24.6     21:21/M
   2817    CHARLENE SNYDER                   LINCOLN               571    53   F     229 50-59             1:06:24.7     21:21/M
   2818    MARISSA RENCHAN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE     1751     0   F     234  0- 0             1:06:24.8     21:21/M
   2819    LUIS RODRIGUEZ                    PROVIDENCE           2936    37   M     120 30-39             1:06:24.9     21:21/M
   2820    THERESA BUCCI                     WARWICK               828    50   F     230 50-59             1:06:24.9     21:21/M
   2821    MIA SCAMPOLI                                           3910     0   F     235  0- 0             1:06:25.0     21:21/M
   2822    GINA FUGERE                       GREENVILLE           2100    49   F     369 40-49             1:06:25.0     21:21/M
   2823    JUSTIN BLAIR                      EXETER               2212    40   M     154 40-49             1:06:25.1     21:21/M
   2824    MARY-ELIZABETH PERRY              CRANSTON             1984    62   F      61 60-69             1:06:25.1     21:21/M
   2825    STANIS TERENZI                    COVENTRY             2229     0   M     149  0- 0             1:06:25.4     21:21/M
   2826    STANIS GILL                       COVENTRY             2220    39   F     240 30-39             1:06:25.4     21:21/M
   2827    JOSEPH BUCCI                      WARWICK               827    50   M      95 50-59             1:06:26.2     21:22/M
   2828    BARBARA PATTERSON                 GREENE               1112    59   F     231 50-59             1:06:26.9     21:22/M
   2829    ERIC PROIA                        COVENTRY              609    15   M     538  1-29             1:06:26.9     21:22/M
   2830    KAREN SHEEHAN                     WESTPORT              745    58   F     232 50-59             1:06:26.9     21:22/M
   2831    NICOLE LEPRE                      PROVIDENCE           2103    44   F     370 40-49             1:06:27.7     21:22/M
   2832    AMY MCDUFF                        ATTLEBORO            2225     0   F     236  0- 0             1:06:27.9     21:22/M
   2833    JAMES PERRY                       CRANSTON             1983    65   M      32 60-69             1:06:28.1     21:22/M
   2834    NORA REBELLO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      737     4   F     582  1-29             1:06:28.5     21:22/M
   2835    MICHAEL GILL                      WARWICK              2218    42   M     155 40-49             1:06:28.7     21:22/M
   2836    KELLI GOMES                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2102    45   F     371 40-49             1:06:29.1     21:23/M
   2837    KAREN MUIR                                             3277    62   F      62 60-69             1:06:29.4     21:23/M
   2838    JUDY BOUCHER                      PAWTUCKET             515    67   F      63 60-69             1:06:29.4     21:23/M
   2839    SHAWN NORTON                      PAWTUCKET             516    46   F     372 40-49             1:06:29.6     21:23/M
   2840    SYDNEY COLLARD                    WARWICK              1287     1   F     583  1-29             1:06:29.8     21:23/M
   2841    MICHELLE DESANTIS                 WARWICK                48    39   F     241 30-39             1:06:29.8     21:23/M
   2842    MICHELLE MCLAREY                  SCITUATE             2227    39   F     242 30-39             1:06:30.1     21:23/M
   2843    CHERYL LAUZIER                    SMITHFIELD           2808    50   F     233 50-59             1:06:31.0     21:23/M
   2844    SCOTT COLLARD                     WARWICK                47    42   M     156 40-49             1:06:31.1     21:23/M
   2845    CHRISTINA LAUZIER                 SMITHFIELD           2809     0   F     237  0- 0             1:06:32.4     21:24/M
   2846    CAMERON HOTCHKISS                 RIVERSIDE            1288    25   M     539  1-29             1:06:35.2     21:25/M
   2847    THOMAS ZIMMERMAN                  BARRINGTON           1974     0   M     150  0- 0             1:06:35.9     21:25/M
   2848    DEBBIE ROSSO                      PROVIDENCE           2940    17   F     584  1-29             1:06:36.5     21:25/M
   2849    AMANDA MCGRIFF                    REHOBOTH             1289     0   F     238  0- 0             1:06:36.6     21:25/M
   2850    MARCIA BROWN                      PROVIDENCE           1285    52   F     234 50-59             1:06:37.1     21:25/M
   2851    YOHANNY RODRIGUEZ                 CRANSTON             1291    38   F     243 30-39             1:06:37.3     21:25/M
   2852    RICHARD LAUZIER                   SMITHFIELD           2811     0   M     151  0- 0             1:06:37.4     21:25/M
   2853    MELANIE ROSSO                     PROVIDENCE           2941    22   F     585  1-29             1:06:37.8     21:25/M
   2854    KRISTINE FREEMAN                  CRANSTON              478     0   F     239  0- 0             1:06:38.5     21:26/M
   2855    YOLANDA ANDUJAR                   PROVIDENCE           2629    44   F     373 40-49             1:06:39.2     21:26/M
   2856    LEXA LAUZIER                      SMITHFIELD           2810     0   F     240  0- 0             1:06:39.5     21:26/M
   2857    HAYLEY MONFILS                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     1290    25   F     586  1-29             1:06:40.0     21:26/M
   2858    MARTHA NAJERA                     CRANSTON              489    28   F     587  1-29             1:06:40.6     21:26/M
   2859    JULIANA FARRELL                   EAST STROUDSBURG      547    63   F      64 60-69             1:06:41.9     21:26/M
   2860    BRITTANY DIORIO                   BARRINGTON           1911    30   F     244 30-39             1:06:44.2     21:27/M
   2861    ANDREW DIORIO                     BARRINGTON           1909    31   M     121 30-39             1:06:45.4     21:28/M
   2862    TRICIA DORAN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI       3494    40   F     374 40-49             1:06:47.7     21:28/M
   2863    EMMA DOMBROWSKI                   RIVERSIDE             287     0   F     241  0- 0             1:06:47.7     21:28/M
   2864    JOHN RESNICK                                           3842    50   M      96 50-59             1:06:47.7     21:28/M
   2865    THOMAS MCDONOUGH                  CRANSTON             1061    16   M     540  1-29             1:06:48.1     21:29/M
   2866    BRIAN SANTOS                      DARTMOUTH  MA        3377    36   M     122 30-39             1:06:48.4     21:29/M
   2867    VICTORIA ALLIENELLO               JOHNSTON              247    15   F     588  1-29             1:06:49.0     21:29/M
   2868    NANCY LUCA                                             3679    53   F     235 50-59             1:06:50.3     21:29/M
   2869    ALEXIS ROSSI                      CRANSTON              331    15   F     589  1-29             1:06:50.4     21:29/M
   2870    PAUL ZIMMERMAN                    GREENVILLE           1972    57   M      97 50-59             1:06:52.4     21:30/M
   2871    JACK ROCKWELL                     NORTH SCITUATE       1451     8   M     541  1-29             1:06:53.2     21:30/M
   2872    CHELSEA LUCIANO                   PAWTUCKET            1403    16   F     590  1-29             1:06:54.1     21:31/M
   2873    Unknown Partic. 3495                                   3495         M     152  0- 0             1:06:54.2     21:31/M
   2874    MATTHEW MILHOMENS                 BRISTOL  RI          3074    11   M     542  1-29             1:06:54.8     21:31/M
   2875    JULIE LATESSA                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2609    53   F     236 50-59             1:06:55.1     21:31/M
   2876    ALI CHENARD                       PORTSMOUTH  RI       3525    21   F     591  1-29             1:06:55.2     21:31/M
   2877    MELISSA SYLVESTER                 WARWICK              1880    40   F     375 40-49             1:06:55.2     21:31/M
   2878    ALEXANDRIA REIS                   FALL RIVER            241    22   F     592  1-29             1:06:55.5     21:31/M
   2879    PAUL DEXTER                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     2607    41   M     157 40-49             1:06:55.8     21:31/M
   2880    BARBARA KING                      LINCOLN              1466    67   F      65 60-69             1:06:56.4     21:31/M
   2881    RHONDA LEE FORTIN                 WARREN                  2    49   F     376 40-49             1:06:56.5     21:31/M
   2882    SANDRA BAZINET                                         3624    51   F     237 50-59             1:06:56.5     21:31/M
   2883    MICHAEL ROCKWELL                  NORTH SCITUATE       1453    38   M     123 30-39             1:06:56.5     21:31/M
   2884    DEBORAH HUTTON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE     1595    58   F     238 50-59             1:06:56.8     21:31/M
   2885    LUCY ROCKWELL                     NORTH SCITUATE       1452     6   F     593  1-29             1:06:56.9     21:31/M
   2886    EMILY MARINO                      LAKEVILLE            1608    12   F     594  1-29             1:06:57.1     21:32/M
   2887    KRISTIE GROSSI                    REHOBOTH             1465    47   F     377 40-49             1:06:57.2     21:32/M
   2888    LINDA CHASE                       WEST WARWICK         1456    65   F      66 60-69             1:06:57.7     21:32/M
   2889    MICHELLE CURRY                    PAWTUCKET            2705    36   F     245 30-39             1:06:57.7     21:32/M
   2890    ALISSA ROCKWELL                   NORTH SCITUATE       1450    38   F     246 30-39             1:06:57.8     21:32/M
   2891    DEB DESRUISSEAUX-POMA             BRISTOL               234    52   F     239 50-59             1:06:57.8     21:32/M
   2892    HELENA VIVEIROS                   SWANSEA               245    44   F     378 40-49             1:06:58.1     21:32/M
   2893    SANDRA REIS                       FALL RIVER            242    44   F     379 40-49             1:06:58.7     21:32/M
   2894    CAROLYN MURTHA                    NORTH KINGSTOWN      1937    26   F     595  1-29             1:06:58.8     21:32/M
   2895    AL RICCI                          WARWICK              1138    59   M      98 50-59             1:06:58.8     21:32/M
   2896    ESTELLE BASSI                     NORTH PROVIDENCE     2638    65   F      67 60-69             1:06:59.0     21:32/M
   2897    ANDREW JONES                      COVENTRY             1925    30   M     124 30-39             1:06:59.8     21:32/M
   2898    ALYSSA BAZINET                                         3623    21   F     596  1-29             1:06:59.9     21:32/M
   2899    ANN RICCI                         WARWICK              1139    61   F      68 60-69             1:07:00.3     21:33/M
   2900    JAY BRENNAN                       SEEKONK               823    57   M      99 50-59             1:07:00.7     21:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   2901    DIANE BRENNAN                     SEEKONK               822    58   F     240 50-59             1:07:00.9     21:33/M
   2902    LINDA MCGOVERN                    N. ATTLEBORO  MA     3545     0   F     242  0- 0             1:07:01.3     21:33/M
   2903    KAREN ZUCCONI                     BARRINGTON            246    51   F     241 50-59             1:07:01.6     21:33/M
   2904    JAN PLANTE                        SWANSEA               240    60   F      69 60-69             1:07:01.8     21:33/M
   2905    ALEXIS FAVALI                     WHOBATH  MA          3353    18   F     597  1-29             1:07:01.8     21:33/M
   2906    LINDA DALEY                       CRANSTON             2604    34   F     247 30-39             1:07:02.1     21:33/M
   2907    KRISTEN MUTO                      GREENVILLE           1879    30   F     248 30-39             1:07:02.5     21:33/M
   2908    ELAINE MUTO                       GREENVILLE           1878    55   F     242 50-59             1:07:02.9     21:33/M
   2909    KIMBERLY DEVANY                   CRANSTON             2605     0   F     243  0- 0             1:07:03.1     21:34/M
   2910    KATHRYN FAVALI                                         3199     9   F     598  1-29             1:07:03.4     21:34/M
   2911    DENA CHAMBERLAIN                  NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3049    35   F     249 30-39             1:07:03.4     21:34/M
   2912    BRIDGET CROCENZI                                       3620    45   F     380 40-49             1:07:04.7     21:34/M
   2913    CHARLIE FAVALI                                         3198     7   M     543  1-29             1:07:04.8     21:34/M
   2914    CINTHIA REPPE                     JAMESTOWN  RI        3295    55   F     243 50-59             1:07:04.9     21:34/M
   2915    NICOLA CROCENZI                                        3621    15   F     599  1-29             1:07:05.0     21:34/M
   2916    JOSHUA FAVALI                                          3197    15   M     544  1-29             1:07:05.0     21:34/M
   2917    KYRA REPPE                        JAMESTOWN  RI        3297    23   F     600  1-29             1:07:05.8     21:34/M
   2918    TRACEY GLYNN-FAVALI               REHOBOTH              237    36   F     250 30-39             1:07:05.9     21:34/M
   2919    CINDY FAGUNDES                    SEEKONK              1916     0   F     244  0- 0             1:07:07.8     21:35/M
   2920    DEBRA PETIT                       E.GREENWICH          1602    60   F      70 60-69             1:07:09.6     21:35/M
   2921    JSUN RAPOSO                       SEEKONK              1947     0   M     153  0- 0             1:07:10.1     21:36/M
   2922    FRAN PIASCIK                      CRANSTON             2614    68   F      71 60-69             1:07:10.3     21:36/M
   2923    CARLA SEPE                        NO. PROVIDENCE        448    41   F     381 40-49             1:07:10.3     21:36/M
   2924    JENNIE VILLELLA                   JOHNSTON              757    40   F     382 40-49             1:07:10.5     21:36/M
   2925    EMILY ROCHE                       CRANSTON             1820    11   F     601  1-29             1:07:10.6     21:36/M
   2926    DIANE ROCHE                       CRANSTON             1819    43   F     383 40-49             1:07:11.1     21:36/M
   2927    DANIELLE CASCELLA                 SMITHFIELD           1740    28   F     602  1-29             1:07:11.1     21:36/M
   2928    JAN PARRILLO                      CRANSTON              728    67   F      72 60-69             1:07:11.2     21:36/M
   2929    CHERYL MANCUSO                    CRANSTON             1597    57   F     244 50-59             1:07:11.4     21:36/M
   2930    SANDRA LENTINI                    JOHNSTON             1596    56   F     245 50-59             1:07:11.6     21:36/M
   2931    JEANNIE BUCCI                     JOHNSTON             1583    57   F     246 50-59             1:07:12.0     21:36/M
   2932    MONICA DIDONATO                   JOHNSTON             1591    52   F     247 50-59             1:07:13.0     21:37/M
   2933    KELLY CUOTO                       PROVIDENCE           1389    39   F     251 30-39             1:07:14.5     21:37/M
   2934    NATASHA KING                      PROVIDENCE           1395    39   F     252 30-39             1:07:14.7     21:37/M
   2935    KERRIN MARIE MCGOVERN             SEEKONK              1935     7   F     603  1-29             1:07:16.5     21:38/M
   2936    GAVIN HUNT                        SEEKONK              1922     8   M     545  1-29             1:07:16.6     21:38/M
   2937    STEPHEN FEOLA                     PROV  RI             3678    43   M     158 40-49             1:07:17.0     21:38/M
   2938    HEATHER HUNT                      SEEKONK              1923    38   F     253 30-39             1:07:17.6     21:38/M
   2939    SCOTT HUNT                        SEEKONK              1924    39   M     125 30-39             1:07:18.7     21:38/M
   2940    MIGUEL DACOSTA                    EAST PROVIDENCE      2053    50   M     100 50-59             1:07:20.8     21:39/M
   2941    JOSIE STILKEY                                          3745     0   F     245  0- 0             1:07:20.8     21:39/M
   2942    NATALIA TROLL                                          3748    17   F     604  1-29             1:07:21.2     21:39/M
   2943    JANET BLAESS HOLMES               PORTSMOUTH           1888     0   F     246  0- 0             1:07:21.3     21:39/M
   2944    PATRICK HOLMES                    PORTSMOUTH           1921     0   M     154  0- 0             1:07:23.4     21:40/M
   2945    ALLIE CROSS                       NORTH PROVIDENCE      274    16   F     605  1-29             1:07:23.8     21:40/M
   2946    BRIAN MCGOVERN                    SEEKONK              1932    40   M     159 40-49             1:07:23.8     21:40/M
   2947    NICK LEVAKIS                      TIVERTON             1023     0   M     155  0- 0             1:07:24.4     21:40/M
   2948    COLIN MCBRIDE                     HOPE VALLEY          1056    14   F     606  1-29             1:07:24.4     21:40/M
   2949    MICHAELA MCGOVERN                                      3568     8   F     607  1-29             1:07:24.7     21:40/M
   2950    KAREN DACOSTA                     EAST PROVIDENCE      2052     0   F     247  0- 0             1:07:25.2     21:41/M
   2951    Unknown Partic. 3744                                   3744         M     156  0- 0             1:07:25.3     21:41/M
   2952    KAYLA MCCARTHY                    TIVERTON             1057     0   F     248  0- 0             1:07:25.6     21:41/M
   2953    MEGAN MCGOVERN                                         3569    10   F     608  1-29             1:07:25.8     21:41/M
   2954    KAYLEN ROSE MCGOVERN              SEEKONK              1934     8   F     609  1-29             1:07:26.0     21:41/M
   2955    AMY MCGOVERN                                           3571    39   F     254 30-39             1:07:26.2     21:41/M
   2956    USHA BILOTTA                      COVENTRY             1993    37   F     255 30-39             1:07:27.8     21:41/M
   2957    DENNIS MCGOVERN                                        3570    44   M     160 40-49             1:07:27.9     21:41/M
   2958    JENIFER DIONNE                    N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3689    42   F     384 40-49             1:07:28.5     21:42/M
   2959    BILL PIERCE                                            3606    53   M     101 50-59             1:07:28.6     21:42/M
   2960    JOSH BILOTTA                      COVENTRY             1992    37   M     126 30-39             1:07:29.1     21:42/M
   2961    TONYA KARABOTS                    EAST GREENWICH       1926    46   F     385 40-49             1:07:29.5     21:42/M
   2962    LEAH MILAN                        PROVIDENCE           1996    32   F     256 30-39             1:07:29.7     21:42/M
   2963    KYLE DIONNE                       N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3688    43   M     161 40-49             1:07:30.8     21:42/M
   2964    GAYLE PROVOST                     CUMBERLAND           1946    43   F     386 40-49             1:07:31.1     21:43/M
   2965    AUDREY DIONNE                     N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3691    12   F     610  1-29             1:07:31.1     21:43/M
   2966    RONNIE BLANCHARD                  BRISTOL  RI          3375    24   M     546  1-29             1:07:31.5     21:43/M
   2967    TOM PRITCHARD                                          3168    25   M     547  1-29             1:07:31.6     21:43/M
   2968    CHELSEA LATEK                                          3166    24   F     611  1-29             1:07:32.1     21:43/M
   2969    SEAN REBELLO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE       30    41   M     162 40-49             1:07:32.6     21:43/M
   2970    GINA HALLIWELL                    WEST WARWICK         1994    36   F     257 30-39             1:07:32.7     21:43/M
   2971    JAMIE RE                          PROVIDENCE           1998    34   M     127 30-39             1:07:33.0     21:43/M
   2972    TODD HALLIWELL                    WEST WARWICK         1995    37   M     128 30-39             1:07:33.1     21:43/M
   2973    KATIE ALVES                       LINCOLN  RI          3045    10   F     612  1-29             1:07:34.3     21:44/M
   2974    ALEXANDRA DIONNE                  N. PROVIDENCE  RI    3690     7   F     613  1-29             1:07:34.7     21:44/M
   2975    PATTY CATIVO                                           3749    42   F     387 40-49             1:07:34.9     21:44/M
   2976    MAKAYLA REGO                                           3746    17   F     614  1-29             1:07:36.1     21:44/M
   2977    LISA CAPRIO                                            3782    42   F     388 40-49             1:07:36.6     21:44/M
   2978    ALYSSA CATIVO                                          3747    17   F     615  1-29             1:07:37.3     21:45/M
   2979    TINA GOSSELIN                     CRANSTON  RI         3619    40   F     389 40-49             1:07:39.6     21:45/M
   2980    RYAN BARYLUK                      KINGSTON              585    21   M     548  1-29             1:07:39.9     21:45/M
   2981    CHRIS GRANT                                            3726    20   M     549  1-29             1:07:40.2     21:45/M
   2982    TARA DAGOSTINO                    CRANSTON             1590    29   F     616  1-29             1:07:40.6     21:45/M
   2983    JUSTIN MCGRATH                    KINGSTON              591    19   M     550  1-29             1:07:40.7     21:45/M
   2984    ERIN CASEY                                             3201    39   F     258 30-39             1:07:40.9     21:45/M
   2985    JOH HARTLEY                       BRISTOL              1541    60   M      33 60-69             1:07:41.4     21:46/M
   2986    PAULA HARTLEY                     BRISTOL              1542    56   F     248 50-59             1:07:41.6     21:46/M
   2987    HEATHER SATTERLEY                 PORTSMOUTH           1551    45   F     390 40-49             1:07:41.8     21:46/M
   2988    TYLER HARTLEY                     BRISTOL              1543    24   M     551  1-29             1:07:41.8     21:46/M
   2989    ZACH SMITH                        KINGSTON              593    20   M     552  1-29             1:07:42.0     21:46/M
   2990    KEIRA CAREY                                            3203     5   F     617  1-29             1:07:42.1     21:46/M
   2991    RONALD DAGOSTINO                  CRANSTON             1589    58   M     102 50-59             1:07:42.1     21:46/M
   2992    NANCY ROCHA                       WARWICK              1147    49   F     391 40-49             1:07:42.5     21:46/M
   2993    LISA CARDENTE                     CRANSTON              648     0   F     249  0- 0             1:07:42.8     21:46/M
   2994    SHIRLEY MEDICI                    NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3068    49   F     392 40-49             1:07:43.1     21:46/M
   2995    CARISSA DIROCCO                   CRANSTON             1593    31   F     259 30-39             1:07:43.1     21:46/M
   2996    GRANT AYRES                       KINGSTON              584    19   M     553  1-29             1:07:44.1     21:47/M
   2997    LAURENE KIRK                      CRANSTON             1545    49   F     393 40-49             1:07:44.4     21:47/M
   2998    FELICIA MANNI-PAQUETTE            CRANSTON             1676     0   F     250  0- 0             1:07:44.5     21:47/M
   2999    NELIA MILHOMENS                   BRISTOL  RI          3073    47   F     394 40-49             1:07:44.9     21:47/M
   3000    CLAUDIA BALDINO                   CRANSTON             2015    48   F     395 40-49             1:07:45.9     21:47/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   3001    LAUREN CHIARINI                   WARWICK  RI          3308    32   F     260 30-39             1:07:46.0     21:47/M
   3002    SILVIA BAZIOTIS                   CRANSTON              645    45   F     396 40-49             1:07:46.3     21:47/M
   3003    SCOTT CASALE                      CRANSTON  RI         3258    44   M     163 40-49             1:07:46.4     21:47/M
   3004    ALISSA BALICKI                     01569               1342    31   F     261 30-39             1:07:47.9     21:48/M
   3005    AMANDA SNYDER                     LINCOLN               570    16   F     618  1-29             1:07:47.9     21:48/M
   3006    RICK WATERMAN                     CUMBERLAND             54     0   M     157  0- 0             1:07:48.3     21:48/M
   3007    BROOKE WATERMAN                   NARRAGANSETT         1534    21   F     619  1-29             1:07:48.5     21:48/M
   3008    KATIE MOYNIHAN                    WOONSOCKET           1367    31   F     262 30-39             1:07:48.8     21:48/M
   3009    MIA PETRELLA                      WEST WARWICK          396    48   F     397 40-49             1:07:49.5     21:48/M
   3010    JESSICA SCOLARDI                  WEST WARWICK          397    53   F     249 50-59             1:07:49.6     21:48/M
   3011    DONNA LYNCH                       WEST WARWICK          395    52   F     250 50-59             1:07:49.6     21:48/M
   3012    MICHAEL DECRISTOFARO              CRANSTON  RI         3904    20   M     554  1-29             1:07:50.1     21:49/M
   3013    FATIMA MILHOMENS                  BRISTOL  RI          3076    42   F     398 40-49             1:07:50.5     21:49/M
   3014    SALLY AGUIAR                      SEEKONK  MA          3215    39   F     263 30-39             1:07:50.5     21:49/M
   3015    ADAM SCHMIEDEKNECHT               CRANSTON             1956     0   M     158  0- 0             1:07:50.6     21:49/M
   3016    DEANA GASBARRO                    WEST WARWICK          394    43   F     399 40-49             1:07:50.6     21:49/M
   3017    BRITTANY FREY                                          3734    21   F     620  1-29             1:07:51.4     21:49/M
   3018    THERESA VOTTA                     GREENVILLE            449    53   F     251 50-59             1:07:51.6     21:49/M
   3019    LINDA TAGLIAFERRI                 CRANSTON             1605    58   F     252 50-59             1:07:52.3     21:49/M
   3020    NELSON AGUIAR                     SEEKONK  MA          3214    39   M     129 30-39             1:07:52.5     21:49/M
   3021    JIAMING HU                        PROVIDENCE            303    17   F     621  1-29             1:07:52.5     21:49/M
   3022    TINA ZHANG                        PROVIDENCE            365    15   F     622  1-29             1:07:53.1     21:50/M
   3023    BIANCA ANNICELLI                  NORTH PROVIDENCE      440    24   F     623  1-29             1:07:53.4     21:50/M
   3024    EMILY CRAWFORD                    NORTH ATTLEBORO        75    10   F     624  1-29             1:07:53.5     21:50/M
   3025    GIANNA RUGGEIRO                                        3927    12   F     625  1-29             1:07:53.6     21:50/M
   3026    TAYLA KING                        CHEPACHET            2020     0   F     251  0- 0             1:07:53.7     21:50/M
   3027    KAYLA HERSEY                      JOHNSTON              444    20   F     626  1-29             1:07:53.7     21:50/M
   3028    MARY GUGLIETTI                    CRANSTON              443    50   F     253 50-59             1:07:53.7     21:50/M
   3029    JACK SCHMIEDEKNECHT               CRANSTON             1957     7   M     555  1-29             1:07:53.9     21:50/M
   3030    JENN PRIMIANO                     SEEKONK              1945     0   F     252  0- 0             1:07:54.1     21:50/M
   3031    CAROL IACOBBO                     CRANSTON             2018    76   F      14 70-99             1:07:54.7     21:50/M
   3032    VICTORIA GERVAIS                  SOUTH ATTLEBORO        76    60   F      73 60-69             1:07:55.0     21:50/M
   3033    KRISTEN GOLDEN                    ATTLEBORO              77    40   F     400 40-49             1:07:55.2     21:50/M
   3034    CHRISTINA ERINAKES                WARWICK              2415    46   F     401 40-49             1:07:55.7     21:50/M
   3035    JILLIAN RUSSELL                   PASCOAG              1952     7   F     627  1-29             1:07:56.1     21:51/M
   3036    MAUNG THAN                        NORTH PROVIDENCE     1379    34   M     130 30-39             1:07:56.5     21:51/M
   3037    KAYLA GREAVES                     CUMBERLAND  RI       3079    16   F     628  1-29             1:07:56.7     21:51/M
   3038    KEVIN CAREY                                            3202    41   M     164 40-49             1:07:57.1     21:51/M
   3039    KELLY PENDLETON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO        81    38   F     264 30-39             1:07:57.2     21:51/M
   3040    RYLEY POLAK                       LINCOLN  RI          3078    15   M     556  1-29             1:07:57.7     21:51/M
   3041    DONNA PAGNOZZI                    CRANSTON             2418    51   F     254 50-59             1:07:58.1     21:51/M
   3042    CONOR CAREY                                            3204     1   M     557  1-29             1:07:58.9     21:51/M
   3043    ROBERT RAKOVIC                    NARRAGANSETT         1130    58   M     103 50-59             1:07:58.9     21:51/M
   3044    CAROLINE KATE ROCHA               SAUNDERSTOWN         1146    17   F     629  1-29             1:07:59.6     21:52/M
   3045    LUCAS SUN                         PROVIDENCE           1199    17   M     558  1-29             1:07:59.6     21:52/M
   3046    AL VALLETTA                       JOHNSTON             1606     0   M     159  0- 0             1:08:00.0     21:52/M
   3047    WILLIAM ROBERGE                   WARWICK              1144    15   M     559  1-29             1:08:00.2     21:52/M
   3048    AMEDEO DIROCCO                    CRANSTON             1592    33   M     131 30-39             1:08:00.4     21:52/M
   3049    NICKOLE DERAS                                          3899    21   F     630  1-29             1:08:00.4     21:52/M
   3050    MICHAEL ELSNER                                         3912    26   M     560  1-29             1:08:00.7     21:52/M
   3051    SARAH WHITE                       CRANSTON             3003    19   F     631  1-29             1:08:00.8     21:52/M
   3052    PAULA TAYLOR                      CRANSTON             2982    51   F     255 50-59             1:08:00.8     21:52/M
   3053    CRISTYN COTE                      PROVIDENCE           1378     0   F     253  0- 0             1:08:00.9     21:52/M
   3054    LYNN PINCH                                             3810    29   F     632  1-29             1:08:01.2     21:52/M
   3055    ANTHONY VINCENZO                                       3752    26   M     561  1-29             1:08:01.3     21:52/M
   3056    BONNIE WHITE                      CRANSTON             3002    56   F     256 50-59             1:08:01.6     21:52/M
   3057    ROBERT PACE                       N.PROVIDENCE  RI     3424    22   M     562  1-29             1:08:01.8     21:52/M
   3058    ANNE CONLEY                       BRISTOL               267    21   F     633  1-29             1:08:02.7     21:53/M
   3059    SUE MCKENNA                       WARWICK                49    61   F      74 60-69             1:08:03.2     21:53/M
   3060    KELLY MEDEIROS                    DARTMOUTH            2112     0   F     254  0- 0             1:08:03.3     21:53/M
   3061    BRENT SATHERLIE                   KINGSTON              592    20   M     563  1-29             1:08:03.5     21:53/M
   3062    MATT STURMAN                      KINGSTON              594    20   M     564  1-29             1:08:03.6     21:53/M
   3063    Unknown Partic. 3825                                   3825         M     160  0- 0             1:08:03.9     21:53/M
   3064    JOSH CAROSELLA                    KINGSTON              587    21   M     565  1-29             1:08:04.4     21:53/M
   3065    JULIE RUSSELL                     PASCOAG              1953     0   F     255  0- 0             1:08:04.8     21:53/M
   3066    ELLEN RUSSELL                                          3806     0   F     256  0- 0             1:08:05.4     21:54/M
   3067    KAREN SWOBODA                     WAKEFIELD            1442    56   F     257 50-59             1:08:05.7     21:54/M
   3068    TRICIA DAIGLE                     S. KINGSTOWN  RI     3827    38   F     265 30-39             1:08:06.0     21:54/M
   3069    GENNY SLEBODA                     CRANSTON             2026    13   F     634  1-29             1:08:06.4     21:54/M
   3070    REGINA HOGAN                                           3877    32   F     266 30-39             1:08:07.9     21:54/M
   3071    KATIE SLEBODA                     CRANSTON             2027    14   F     635  1-29             1:08:08.2     21:54/M
   3072    LAUREN BARNES                                          3636    37   F     267 30-39             1:08:08.3     21:54/M
   3073    ZHUOHUI LU                        PROVIDENCE           1028    18   M     566  1-29             1:08:08.8     21:54/M
   3074    RICHARD BENOIT                    EAST GREENWICH       1866    62   M      34 60-69             1:08:09.2     21:55/M
   3075    JANE PAN                          PROVIDENCE            322    18   F     636  1-29             1:08:09.3     21:55/M
   3076    KRISTEN SLEBODA                   CRANSTON             2028    45   F     402 40-49             1:08:09.9     21:55/M
   3077    AMY HOWLAND                       HOPE VALLEY          1867    32   F     268 30-39             1:08:10.1     21:55/M
   3078    STEVE HOWLAND                     HOPE VALLEY          1868    36   M     132 30-39             1:08:10.4     21:55/M
   3079    DIANE BENOIT                      EAST GREENWICH       1865    60   F      75 60-69             1:08:11.8     21:55/M
   3080    PETER COKER                       EXETER               1893     0   M     161  0- 0             1:08:13.0     21:56/M
   3081    JACQUELYN COKER                   EXETER               1892     0   F     257  0- 0             1:08:14.3     21:56/M
   3082    LYNNE URBANI                      CRANSTON             2029    53   F     258 50-59             1:08:14.6     21:56/M
   3083    ADAM LASTRINA                     BARRINGTON  RI       3475    32   M     133 30-39             1:08:14.9     21:56/M
   3084    OPHELIA LOMBARDO                  CRANSTON             2023    15   F     637  1-29             1:08:15.3     21:57/M
   3085    LOMBARDO ELIZABETH                CRANSTON             2017    53   F     259 50-59             1:08:15.4     21:57/M
   3086    TAYLOR READ                       NORTH PROVIDENCE      405     0   F     258  0- 0             1:08:16.1     21:57/M
   3087    DIMITRI ROSA                                           3987    16   M     567  1-29             1:08:16.6     21:57/M
   3088    MICHAEL RUBINO                    WHITE PLAINS         1507    30   M     134 30-39             1:08:17.4     21:57/M
   3089    CARAMIA FERRARIO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE      402    21   F     638  1-29             1:08:18.8     21:58/M
   3090    ADDISON DAVID                     RUMFORD              1900     0   F     259  0- 0             1:08:19.0     21:58/M
   3091    SHERYL RUBINO                     WHITE PLAINS         1509    29   F     639  1-29             1:08:19.1     21:58/M
   3092    MEAGAN DAVID                      RUMFORD              1901     0   F     260  0- 0             1:08:19.2     21:58/M
   3093    HUGH MCCURTAIN                    NEEDHAM              2251    61   M      35 60-69             1:08:22.9     21:59/M
   3094    SAM DAVID                         RUMFORD              1903     0   M     162  0- 0             1:08:23.3     21:59/M
   3095    MARLEY DALEY MCGOVERN             SEEKONK              1936     4   F     640  1-29             1:08:23.3     21:59/M
   3096    KRISTIN SCHMIEDEKNECHT            CRANSTON             1958     0   F     261  0- 0             1:08:23.6     21:59/M
   3097    ANN LASTRINA                      BARRINGTON           1927    33   F     269 30-39             1:08:23.7     21:59/M
   3098    DIANE MCCURTAIN                   NEEDHAM              2250    53   F     260 50-59             1:08:23.8     21:59/M
   3099    MARIA DUGGAN                      SEEKONK  MA          3102    11   F     641  1-29             1:08:23.9     21:59/M
   3100    COLE GIFFORD                      RUMFORD              1920     0   M     163  0- 0             1:08:24.9     22:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   3101    MELISSA ROSE                      SEEKONK              1949    33   F     270 30-39             1:08:25.6     22:00/M
   3102    MIKE DAVID                        RUMFORD              1902     0   M     164  0- 0             1:08:26.1     22:00/M
   3103    JENNIFER MORAN                    WAKEFIELD            2452    34   F     271 30-39             1:08:26.2     22:00/M
   3104    AIMEE FORCIER                     RUMFORD              1918     0   F     262  0- 0             1:08:26.9     22:00/M
   3105    DARRELL FOURNIER                  WESTPORT             2448    36   M     135 30-39             1:08:28.4     22:01/M
   3106    JOSH SECURO                       BRISTOL              1513    32   M     136 30-39             1:08:28.8     22:01/M
   3107    BENJAMIN PAUL                     WEST KINGSTON        2253    26   M     568  1-29             1:08:29.2     22:01/M
   3108    JUSTINE SCHOFIELD                 EAST GREENWICH       2462    25   F     642  1-29             1:08:29.2     22:01/M
   3109    ANDREA FOURNIER                   WESTPORT             2447    34   F     272 30-39             1:08:29.4     22:01/M
   3110    MATT GAGNER                                            3576    44   M     165 40-49             1:08:30.3     22:02/M
   3111    MATT PADULA                       WEST KINGSTON        2252    31   M     137 30-39             1:08:30.7     22:02/M
   3112    STACI STEINBERG                                        3788    48   F     403 40-49             1:08:31.8     22:02/M
   3113    MORGAN PLATT                      SEEKONK              1612    15   F     643  1-29             1:08:32.0     22:02/M
   3114    BETH PLATT                        SEEKONK              1611    50   F     261 50-59             1:08:32.2     22:02/M
   3115    DONNA GAGNER                                           3577    45   F     404 40-49             1:08:32.4     22:02/M
   3116    SOPHIA GAGNER                                          3579     7   F     644  1-29             1:08:32.5     22:02/M
   3117    MANUELA BARCELOS                                       3791    39   F     273 30-39             1:08:32.5     22:02/M
   3118    GRACE GAGNER                                           3578    10   F     645  1-29             1:08:33.4     22:03/M
   3119    PATRICK MORAN                     WAKEFIELD            2453    27   M     569  1-29             1:08:33.5     22:03/M
   3120    MEGHAN ROCHELEAU                  WARWICK              2461    18   F     646  1-29             1:08:34.2     22:03/M
   3121    ALICIA SECURO                     BRISTOL              1512    33   F     274 30-39             1:08:35.1     22:03/M
   3122    JAIME ROBERT                      PROVIDENCE           2934     0   F     263  0- 0             1:08:35.5     22:03/M
   3123    NICOLE ROBINSON                   WARWICK              2456    23   F     647  1-29             1:08:35.6     22:03/M
   3124    KATE BERMAN                       BRIGHTON             1348    30   F     275 30-39             1:08:35.7     22:03/M
   3125    MARY MARINO                       WARWICK              1609    74   F      15 70-99             1:08:35.7     22:03/M
   3126    LULSA NOFL                        CRANSTON  RI         3496    80   F      16 70-99             1:08:35.9     22:03/M
   3127    LAURA CHADWICK                    LOWELL               1353    30   F     276 30-39             1:08:36.3     22:03/M
   3128    SANDRA JOHANNES                   LINCOLN              1502    53   F     262 50-59             1:08:36.3     22:03/M
   3129    R MARINO                          LAKEVILLE            1610    44   F     405 40-49             1:08:38.2     22:04/M
   3130    LINDSEY MARTS                     ALLSTON              1364    31   F     277 30-39             1:08:38.3     22:04/M
   3131    MICHAEL RUBINO                    WARREN               1508    58   M     104 50-59             1:08:38.6     22:04/M
   3132    KATE ZIMMERMAN                    BARRINGTON           1967     0   F     264  0- 0             1:08:38.8     22:04/M
   3133    SANDY MARTS                       MILFORD              1365    60   F      76 60-69             1:08:38.9     22:04/M
   3134    KRIS FULLER                       WARWICK                32    62   F      77 60-69             1:08:40.3     22:05/M
   3135    KATHLEEN SOUZA                                         3131    62   F      78 60-69             1:08:41.7     22:05/M
   3136    WILL FREYLER                      MANCHESTER           1359     0   M     165  0- 0             1:08:41.9     22:05/M
   3137    KATHY CHENARD                     PORTSMOUTH           1607    53   F     263 50-59             1:08:43.7     22:06/M
   3138    ANNETTE SCALZI                    WARWICK  RI          3367    71   F      17 70-99             1:08:45.2     22:06/M
   3139    NICOLE MURRAY                     N.SMITHFIELD  RI     3251    44   F     406 40-49             1:08:45.6     22:06/M
   3140    DEVIN MCCAFFREY                   LINCOLN              2845     8   M     570  1-29             1:08:45.6     22:06/M
   3141    DR. KAREN ANANIA                  PROVIDENCE           1498    44   F     407 40-49             1:08:45.7     22:06/M
   3142    DEBORAH BERGERON                  FOSTER                809    49   F     408 40-49             1:08:45.9     22:06/M
   3143    MATT PARELLA                      WARREN               1504     0   M     166  0- 0             1:08:45.9     22:06/M
   3144    CHARLES BERGERON                  FOSTER                808    45   M     166 40-49             1:08:46.0     22:07/M
   3145    ANGELA CHRISTIANSON               WARWICK               858    51   F     264 50-59             1:08:46.0     22:07/M
   3146    ROBERT MACDONALD                  WATERTOWN            2249    32   M     138 30-39             1:08:46.0     22:07/M
   3147    ALCINA NICKSON                    SEEKONK              1941     0   F     265  0- 0             1:08:46.2     22:07/M
   3148    BO MCCANN                         SEEKONK              1931     0   M     167  0- 0             1:08:46.6     22:07/M
   3149    DEVIN MCCAFFREY                   LINCOLN              2844     8   M     571  1-29             1:08:46.7     22:07/M
   3150    LEN SILVA                         PORTSMOUTH            206    63   M      36 60-69             1:08:47.0     22:07/M
   3151    BOB CHRISTIANSON                  WARWICK               859    50   M     105 50-59             1:08:47.0     22:07/M
   3152    MICHAEL ALVES                     CENTRAL FALLS        2623    62   M      37 60-69             1:08:47.3     22:07/M
   3153    VANESSA RUBINO MARSZALEK          ATTLEBORO            1510     0   F     266  0- 0             1:08:47.4     22:07/M
   3154    JENNIE SULLIVAN                   WARWICK              1962     0   F     267  0- 0             1:08:47.5     22:07/M
   3155    CARRISA ALVES                     LINCOLN  RI          3044    10   F     648  1-29             1:08:47.9     22:07/M
   3156    KELSEY NICKSON                    SEEKONK              1942     0   F     268  0- 0             1:08:47.9     22:07/M
   3157    KIMBERLY STAD                     RUMFORD              1961     0   F     269  0- 0             1:08:47.9     22:07/M
   3158    CHERYL ALVES                      CENTRAL FALLS        2621    62   F      79 60-69             1:08:48.0     22:07/M
   3159    GINO MAZZENGA JR                  HOPE                 1055    14   M     572  1-29             1:08:48.2     22:07/M
   3160    JANICE ZITO                       CRANSTON             2260    65   F      80 60-69             1:08:48.6     22:07/M
   3161    AMY CABRAL-PARELLA                WARREN               1499     0   F     270  0- 0             1:08:48.9     22:07/M
   3162    PETER REMKA                       CRANSTON             1137    14   M     573  1-29             1:08:49.3     22:08/M
   3163    JANET COURTOIS                    EAST GREENWICH         31    55   F     265 50-59             1:08:49.6     22:08/M
   3164    PAM HEIDELBERG                                         3130    54   F     266 50-59             1:08:49.9     22:08/M
   3165    GINO MAZZENGA                     HOPE                 1054    44   M     167 40-49             1:08:50.1     22:08/M
   3166    CONOR MILSON                      CRANSTON             1079    14   M     574  1-29             1:08:50.1     22:08/M
   3167    JENNIFER MCGOVERN                 SEEKONK              1933    39   F     278 30-39             1:08:50.2     22:08/M
   3168    VANGE CRUZ                                             3750    19   M     575  1-29             1:08:50.7     22:08/M
   3169    DIANNE BRESKA                     EAST TAUNTON         1890     0   F     271  0- 0             1:08:51.3     22:08/M
   3170    ROBERT ELLIS                                           3783    27   M     576  1-29             1:08:51.4     22:08/M
   3171    ROBERT WATTS                      CRANSTON  RI         3800    40   M     168 40-49             1:08:51.7     22:08/M
   3172    Unknown Partic. 3926                                   3926         M     168  0- 0             1:08:51.9     22:08/M
   3173    ELIZABETH BALL                    WARWICK              2414    32   F     279 30-39             1:08:52.6     22:09/M
   3174    NICOLE REIS                       ASSONET              1948     0   F     272  0- 0             1:08:53.0     22:09/M
   3175    SHARON DACOSTA                    FALL RIVER           1898     0   F     273  0- 0             1:08:53.0     22:09/M
   3176    SUSAN SECURO                      BRISTOL              1515    54   F     267 50-59             1:08:53.1     22:09/M
   3177    MICHAEL DUGGAN                    SEEKONK              1914    36   M     139 30-39             1:08:53.2     22:09/M
   3178    MEGAN ELLIS                                            3784    27   F     649  1-29             1:08:53.3     22:09/M
   3179    STEPHANIE KENAHAN                                      3980    25   F     650  1-29             1:08:53.7     22:09/M
   3180    ALEXANDER FRANCIS                 BRISTOL              1500    19   M     577  1-29             1:08:53.9     22:09/M
   3181    HEATHER DEVOILE                                        3190    14   F     651  1-29             1:08:54.7     22:09/M
   3182    EMILY LEONARD                                          3189    14   F     652  1-29             1:08:55.5     22:10/M
   3183    SANDY SILVA                       RIVERSIDE            2080    41   F     409 40-49             1:08:55.5     22:10/M
   3184    MANDY ZITO                        EXETER               2262    37   F     280 30-39             1:08:55.8     22:10/M
   3185    MICHAEL SECURO                    BRISTOL              1514    55   M     106 50-59             1:08:55.9     22:10/M
   3186    ALEX SECURO                       BRISTOL              1511    20   F     653  1-29             1:08:56.1     22:10/M
   3187    TAMMY ROY                         WOONSOCKET           1951     0   F     274  0- 0             1:09:00.0     22:11/M
   3188    BERNADINE CUNNIGEN                                     3132    62   F      81 60-69             1:09:00.3     22:11/M
   3189    TINA ROY                          WOONSOCKET  RI       3323    43   F     410 40-49             1:09:00.4     22:11/M
   3190    ELAINE BARDOUSSI                  WARWICK              1472    45   F     411 40-49             1:09:01.2     22:12/M
   3191    ROSE WEAVER                       PROVIDENCE             18     0   F     275  0- 0             1:09:01.6     22:12/M
   3192    MAYA BREUER                       WARWICK               663    65   F      82 60-69             1:09:02.1     22:12/M
   3193    HANNAH BARDOUSSI                  WARWICK              1473    11   F     654  1-29             1:09:02.2     22:12/M
   3194    SHANNON HAYLE                     COVENTRY             2063    35   F     281 30-39             1:09:02.6     22:12/M
   3195    MELISSA BOUCHER                   HADDONFIELD             1    38   F     282 30-39             1:09:03.2     22:12/M
   3196    EVAN GONVCALVES                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  3022    12   M     578  1-29             1:09:04.0     22:12/M
   3197    PHARETH THEUL                     CRANSTON  RI         3233    37   F     283 30-39             1:09:04.0     22:12/M
   3198    ALEXIA ANDUJAR                                         3961    15   F     655  1-29             1:09:04.3     22:12/M
   3199    OFELIA LEITAO                     PAWTUCKET            2069     0   F     276  0- 0             1:09:04.8     22:12/M
   3200    CHARLIE TURCHETTA                 EAST GREENWICH       1217    16   M     579  1-29             1:09:05.2     22:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   3201    SUZANA FALLON                     PAWTUCKET            2056    37   F     284 30-39             1:09:05.2     22:13/M
   3202    DAWN RUBINO                       BARRINGTON           1505    53   F     268 50-59             1:09:05.3     22:13/M
   3203    MARIA LEITAO                      SEEKONK              2067    66   F      83 60-69             1:09:05.9     22:13/M
   3204    MELANIE MORALES                   CRANSTON              320    16   F     656  1-29             1:09:06.1     22:13/M
   3205    SHELBIE ROY                       WOONSOCKET  RI       3322    14   F     657  1-29             1:09:06.1     22:13/M
   3206    DAN FALLON                        PAWTUCKET            2055    33   M     140 30-39             1:09:06.6     22:13/M
   3207    LILAH MEEHAN                      BRISTOL               317    16   F     658  1-29             1:09:06.7     22:13/M
   3208    DAVID ZITO                        CRANSTON             2259    66   M      38 60-69             1:09:09.1     22:14/M
   3209    DEREK DARLING                     PLAINVILLE           2398    29   M     580  1-29             1:09:09.4     22:14/M
   3210    LUCILIA COSTA                     WARREN               2051    62   F      84 60-69             1:09:10.7     22:14/M
   3211    OLIVIA MALONEY                    CRANSTON              685    16   F     659  1-29             1:09:11.5     22:15/M
   3212    MARIAH DITORO                     CRANSTON              682    16   F     660  1-29             1:09:12.1     22:15/M
   3213    CALLISTA CARROCCIO                CRANSTON              681    16   F     661  1-29             1:09:12.8     22:15/M
   3214    JOYCE OLIVEIRA                    BRISTOL              2075     0   F     277  0- 0             1:09:13.0     22:15/M
   3215    CASSIE PIRES                      CRANSTON              688    17   F     662  1-29             1:09:13.3     22:15/M
   3216    DORYAN COSTA                      WARREN               2050    31   F     285 30-39             1:09:13.5     22:15/M
   3217    CHRISTINA DARLING                 PLAINVILLE           2397    30   F     286 30-39             1:09:13.6     22:15/M
   3218    YVETTE GOUDIABY                   CRANSTON              683    17   F     663  1-29             1:09:13.7     22:15/M
   3219    PAIGE BLINKHORN                   CRANSTON              680    15   F     664  1-29             1:09:14.7     22:16/M
   3220    JORDAN ALVES                      LINCOLN              2622    15   M     581  1-29             1:09:14.9     22:16/M
   3221    ANN COSME                         NY                    537    43   F     412 40-49             1:09:15.7     22:16/M
   3222    JOSEPH MCGRAIL                    CUMBERLAND           2516    34   M     141 30-39             1:09:16.6     22:16/M
   3223    KENNY OLIVEIRA                    BRISTOL              2076     0   M     169  0- 0             1:09:16.6     22:16/M
   3224    ARIELLE DELORIE                   BLACKSTONE           2399    28   F     665  1-29             1:09:17.4     22:17/M
   3225    RONNIE FRAIELLI                   PROVIDENCE           2362    41   M     169 40-49             1:09:18.5     22:17/M
   3226    JOANNE ZITO                       CRANSTON             2261     0   F     278  0- 0             1:09:19.2     22:17/M
   3227    GERALD RUBINO                     BARRINGTON           1506    56   M     107 50-59             1:09:19.4     22:17/M
   3228    CHRIS DELORIE                     BLACKSTONE  MA       3692    29   M     582  1-29             1:09:20.5     22:18/M
   3229    JULIO SARIO                                            3566    50   M     108 50-59             1:09:23.4     22:19/M
   3230    DAVID STEINBERG                                        3790     0   M     170  0- 0             1:09:24.0     22:19/M
   3231    CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ                CRANSTON              461     0   F     279  0- 0             1:09:24.4     22:19/M
   3232    FIOR GUERRERO                                          3626    47   F     413 40-49             1:09:24.6     22:19/M
   3233    SUSAN MEACHAM                     E. GREENWICH  RI     3761    43   F     414 40-49             1:09:25.3     22:19/M
   3234    DAVANH CHANTHAPANYA               MOOSUP               2673     0   F     280  0- 0             1:09:25.3     22:19/M
   3235    PHETSAMONE SOUPHIDA               CRANSTON             2966    41   F     415 40-49             1:09:25.6     22:19/M
   3236    DULCE DORILAS                     PAWTUCKET             458    44   F     416 40-49             1:09:26.0     22:20/M
   3237    ZULMA MITCHELL                                         3643    44   F     417 40-49             1:09:26.8     22:20/M
   3238    ALEXA KITE                        CRANSTON              684    17   F     666  1-29             1:09:27.0     22:20/M
   3239    DANA PELLITTERI                   DEDHAM               2405    28   F     667  1-29             1:09:27.1     22:20/M
   3240    JENNIFER MCCARTHY                 WARWICK              2416    34   F     287 30-39             1:09:27.4     22:20/M
   3241    AMANDA MCGEACHEY                  BRIGHTON             2404    28   F     668  1-29             1:09:27.5     22:20/M
   3242    PHYLLIS BAILEY                    WARWICK              2632    63   F      85 60-69             1:09:27.6     22:20/M
   3243    MATT RICCI                        COVENTRY             1140    16   M     583  1-29             1:09:27.7     22:20/M
   3244    KAYLA WALLACE                     WARWICK              2419    25   F     669  1-29             1:09:27.9     22:20/M
   3245    ALEXIA MARCHETTI                  CRANSTON              686    16   F     670  1-29             1:09:28.3     22:20/M
   3246    DONNA CONWAY                      N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3467    58   F     269 50-59             1:09:28.4     22:20/M
   3247    LAUREN CATALANO                   SOMERVILLE           2395    28   F     671  1-29             1:09:28.8     22:20/M
   3248    CRAIG CONWAY                      N. KINGSTOWN  RI     3470    16   M     584  1-29             1:09:28.9     22:20/M
   3249    LISA MUELLER                      EAST GREENWICH         39    47   F     418 40-49             1:09:28.9     22:20/M
   3250    DEBORAH GONSALVES                 RIVERSIDE             203    56   F     270 50-59             1:09:29.4     22:21/M
   3251    WILLIAM MUELLER JR.               EAST GREENWICH         42    17   M     585  1-29             1:09:29.5     22:21/M
   3252    SUSAN MUELLER                     EAST GREENWICH       2877    12   F     672  1-29             1:09:30.2     22:21/M
   3253    JANNELL GONSALVES                 RIVERSIDE             204    23   F     673  1-29             1:09:30.6     22:21/M
   3254    JULIE BANNON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      679    26   F     674  1-29             1:09:30.6     22:21/M
   3255    JAMES MUELLER JR.                 EAST GREENWICH         41    15   M     586  1-29             1:09:30.6     22:21/M
   3256    JOANN SILVA                       PORTSMOUTH            205    53   F     271 50-59             1:09:30.8     22:21/M
   3257    MERCI UJENEZA                     PROVIDENCE            354    17   F     675  1-29             1:09:31.3     22:21/M
   3258    CHRISTINE SAINTERLIEN             PROVIDENCE            337     0   F     281  0- 0             1:09:31.7     22:21/M
   3259    BETZABEL VAZQUEZ                  PROVIDENCE            356    17   F     676  1-29             1:09:32.2     22:21/M
   3260    JI KIM                            EAST GREENWICH       1335    41   M     170 40-49             1:09:32.3     22:21/M
   3261    TONIANNE NAPOLITANO               NORTH PROVIDENCE      445    44   F     419 40-49             1:09:32.3     22:21/M
   3262    LISET PENA THOMPSON               PROVIDENCE             13    47   F     420 40-49             1:09:32.9     22:21/M
   3263    CRISTINA VELEZ                    PAWTUCKET             464     0   F     282  0- 0             1:09:33.5     22:22/M
   3264    CHRISTINA PIROLLI                 PROVIDENCE            446    33   F     288 30-39             1:09:33.9     22:22/M
   3265    TAMARA SHANNON                    RIVERSIDE             462     0   F     283  0- 0             1:09:34.0     22:22/M
   3266    DANA CARDILLO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE      442    43   F     421 40-49             1:09:34.2     22:22/M
   3267    IDA VALENTIN                      PROVIDENCE            463    47   F     422 40-49             1:09:34.4     22:22/M
   3268    BERNITA WOODS                     PROVIDENCE            465     0   F     284  0- 0             1:09:34.5     22:22/M
   3269    MARIA FAMILIA                     PROVIDENCE            460     0   F     285  0- 0             1:09:34.9     22:22/M
   3270    SHARON DIRAIMO                    COVENTRY             2215    62   F      86 60-69             1:09:35.6     22:22/M
   3271    NICOLE GILL                       COVENTRY             2219    30   F     289 30-39             1:09:35.6     22:22/M
   3272    NICOLE SOUSA                      WARREN  RI           3075    30   F     290 30-39             1:09:36.8     22:23/M
   3273    JELYSSA RODRIGUEZ                 CRANSTON              540    17   F     677  1-29             1:09:37.5     22:23/M
   3274    KYLE GILL                         COVENTRY             2217    18   M     587  1-29             1:09:38.0     22:23/M
   3275    EMILY MCGOVERN                    COVENTRY             2226    18   F     678  1-29             1:09:38.2     22:23/M
   3276    ANJALI CARDILLO                   NORTH PROVIDENCE      441    12   F     679  1-29             1:09:38.4     22:23/M
   3277    BETSY ETHERIDGE                   PROVIDENCE            459    43   F     423 40-49             1:09:39.8     22:24/M
   3278    HOLLY REMEIKA                     NO.SMITHFIELD        2601     0   F     286  0- 0             1:09:40.9     22:24/M
   3279    SHERI SCATTO                      NORTH PROVIDENCE      447     0   F     287  0- 0             1:09:41.2     22:24/M
   3280    ANTHONY FEOLA                     PROV  RI             3677    14   M     588  1-29             1:09:42.8     22:25/M
   3281    KAREN GEISSER                                          3891    45   F     424 40-49             1:09:43.1     22:25/M
   3282    MAUREEN DIPIERO                   WARREN               2555    64   F      87 60-69             1:09:43.9     22:25/M
   3283    AMANDA DARLING                    NORFOLK              2396    29   F     680  1-29             1:09:44.0     22:25/M
   3284    EVAN HARWOOD                      PLAINVILLE           2400    28   M     589  1-29             1:09:44.6     22:25/M
   3285    MARIBETH MOOREHEAD                WARWICK              2556    56   F     272 50-59             1:09:44.8     22:25/M
   3286    DONNA GONCALVES                   EAST PROVIDENCE      2062    41   F     425 40-49             1:09:44.8     22:25/M
   3287    SCOTT SAUER                       WARWICK              1171    49   M     171 40-49             1:09:45.6     22:26/M
   3288    ANNA RICCIOTTI                    WEST WARWICK         2558    56   F     273 50-59             1:09:46.6     22:26/M
   3289    DONNA GRAVES                      LOWELL               1360    47   F     426 40-49             1:09:47.0     22:26/M
   3290    COURTNEY MACROPOULOUS             WARWICK  RI          3330    34   F     291 30-39             1:09:47.2     22:26/M
   3291    JULIE MACDONALD                   WATERTOWN            2248    40   F     427 40-49             1:09:48.8     22:27/M
   3292    NICOLE MARON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN      1833    21   F     681  1-29             1:09:49.1     22:27/M
   3293    ANN O'GRADY                       NO KINGSTOWN          640    64   F      88 60-69             1:09:49.2     22:27/M
   3294    TALIA HALEY                       EAST GREENWICH       1829    19   F     682  1-29             1:09:49.5     22:27/M
   3295    KATHLEEN HOPKINS                  COVENTRY             1832    53   F     274 50-59             1:09:50.4     22:27/M
   3296    GLORIA ROMANO                     CRANSTON             2254    64   F      89 60-69             1:09:50.4     22:27/M
   3297    VINCENT O'GRADY                   NO. KINGSTOWN         641    65   M      39 60-69             1:09:50.6     22:27/M
   3298    BARBARA HESS                      RIVERSIDE             481    46   F     428 40-49             1:09:51.3     22:28/M
   3299    OLIVIA HARDRO                     SEEKONK               627    10   F     683  1-29             1:09:52.1     22:28/M
   3300    ALEX COAKLEY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO      1807     0   M     171  0- 0             1:09:53.9     22:28/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   3301    JACLYN LEVESQUE                   CRANSTON              310     0   F     288  0- 0             1:09:54.2     22:29/M
   3302    CHERYL LEVESQUE                   CRANSTON              309    44   F     429 40-49             1:09:54.5     22:29/M
   3303    KELLY PAKURIS                     SMITHFIELD           1729    36   F     292 30-39             1:09:54.6     22:29/M
   3304    SHELLEY HARDRO                    SEEKONK               629    41   F     430 40-49             1:09:55.3     22:29/M
   3305    JOANNE VARJABEDIAN                SEEKONK               631    61   F      90 60-69             1:09:56.7     22:29/M
   3306    HELIA RAMOS                       NORTH PROVIDENCE     1730    61   F      91 60-69             1:09:57.6     22:30/M
   3307    PETER HARDRO                      SEEKONK               628    42   M     172 40-49             1:09:57.8     22:30/M
   3308    DAWN ROBINSON                     WARWICK              1338    40   F     431 40-49             1:09:58.8     22:30/M
   3309    KRISTEN KIM                       EAST GREENWICH       1336    41   F     432 40-49             1:09:59.6     22:30/M
   3310    ERIN FORNI                        NAPLES               1333    42   F     433 40-49             1:10:00.7     22:30/M
   3311    ERIC MOTTA                        CRANSTON  RI         3804    42   M     173 40-49             1:10:01.1     22:31/M
   3312    KERRI COLLINS                     COVENTRY             1332    43   F     434 40-49             1:10:01.8     22:31/M
   3313    ROZ KILLILEA                      WARWICK              1334    67   F      92 60-69             1:10:03.0     22:31/M
   3314    MELINDA APOLLONIO                 COVENTRY              387     0   F     289  0- 0             1:10:04.2     22:32/M
   3315    JENNIFER AHRENS                   WEST WARWICK         1330    40   F     435 40-49             1:10:04.3     22:32/M
   3316    SAMANTHA LOMBARDO                 WARREN               2206    14   F     684  1-29             1:10:06.0     22:32/M
   3317    ALTAGRACIA GOMEZ                  CRANSTON  RI         3448    35   F     293 30-39             1:10:06.3     22:32/M
   3318    CARLEE COUCH                                           3633    33   F     294 30-39             1:10:06.4     22:32/M
   3319    MONIQUE AURELIO                   PAWTUCKET  RI        3391    43   F     436 40-49             1:10:06.4     22:32/M
   3320    DINARTE MOTA                      REHOBOTH             1089    54   M     109 50-59             1:10:19.6     22:37/M
   3321    KATHLEEN MOTA                     REHOBOTH             1091    53   F     275 50-59             1:10:21.0     22:37/M
   3322    CARA FERRARIO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE      401    43   F     437 40-49             1:10:22.2     22:38/M
   3323    MARIA PULEO                       NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3057    48   F     438 40-49             1:10:22.4     22:38/M
   3324    COURTNEY MOTA                     REHOBOTH             1088    25   F     685  1-29             1:10:22.6     22:38/M
   3325    KEITH DUCHARME                    CUMBERLAND           2589    38   M     142 30-39             1:10:22.8     22:38/M
   3326    RICHARD SYLVIA                    CRANSTON             1205    27   M     590  1-29             1:10:23.0     22:38/M
   3327    ELAINE CARTER                     NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3058    69   F      93 60-69             1:10:23.5     22:38/M
   3328    HEATHER DUCHARME                  CUMBERLAND           2588    29   F     686  1-29             1:10:23.6     22:38/M
   3329    SUSAN NGUNN                                            3179    46   F     439 40-49             1:10:25.4     22:39/M
   3330    DENISE PAPPA                      WEST WARWICK          148    55   F     276 50-59             1:10:30.2     22:40/M
   3331    SUE HENDERSON                     CRANSTON             2780    47   F     440 40-49             1:10:30.4     22:40/M
   3332    NICOLE WALKER                     WARWICK              2161    47   F     441 40-49             1:10:30.5     22:40/M
   3333    STACY ANDREOZZI                   JOHNSTON              439     0   F     290  0- 0             1:10:38.4     22:43/M
   3334    DAVID ANDREOZZI                   JOHNSTON              438     0   M     172  0- 0             1:10:39.2     22:43/M
   3335    JESSICA DE LOS SANTOS             PROVIDENCE            538     0   F     291  0- 0             1:10:39.5     22:43/M
   3336    PAUL BUONFIGLIO                   CRANSTON             2046    47   M     174 40-49             1:10:39.5     22:43/M
   3337    ROBERT OLIVEIRA                   SOMERSET             2890    46   M     175 40-49             1:10:41.2     22:44/M
   3338    WILLIAM GIAMPAOLO                 TIVERTON  RI         3543    41   M     176 40-49             1:10:41.6     22:44/M
   3339    LAURA DEXTER                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     2606    34   F     295 30-39             1:10:49.1     22:46/M
   3340    CASSIDY DIAZ                                           3408    3    F     687  1-29             1:10:49.8     22:46/M
   3341    SHEILA TEIXEIRA                                        3407    24   F     688  1-29             1:10:50.7     22:47/M
   3342    PAM JERVIS SOPER                  WARREN                383    50   F     277 50-59             1:10:50.8     22:47/M
   3343    MONICA NIQUETTE                   PROVIDENCE           1398    43   F     442 40-49             1:10:52.7     22:47/M
   3344    LYNNE COTTER                      DARTMOUTH            2694    55   F     278 50-59             1:10:52.9     22:47/M
   3345    ERIN RAIMONDI                     PROVIDENCE           1402    43   F     443 40-49             1:10:53.3     22:48/M
   3346    MICHELLE MARTIN                   WEST WARWICK          469    37   F     296 30-39             1:10:53.4     22:48/M
   3347    KRISTIN GAGNON                    WEST WARWICK          466    27   F     689  1-29             1:10:54.4     22:48/M
   3348    KARIN KING                        PROVIDENCE           1394    51   F     279 50-59             1:10:54.8     22:48/M
   3349    WENDY COUTU                       JOHNSTON             2696    47   F     444 40-49             1:10:55.0     22:48/M
   3350    ERIC HINDINGER                    WARWICK  RI          3823    50   M     110 50-59             1:10:55.5     22:48/M
   3351    KEIRA NIQUETTE                    PROVIDENCE           1397     8   F     690  1-29             1:10:55.6     22:48/M
   3352    KERRI HINDINGER                   WARWICK              2451    51   F     280 50-59             1:10:55.8     22:48/M
   3353    LISA OLIVEIRA                     COVENTRY              470     0   F     292  0- 0             1:10:56.2     22:48/M
   3354    JOYCE VIEIRA                      N. DARTMOUTH  MA     3701    54   F     281 50-59             1:10:57.3     22:49/M
   3355    JOSEPH PORRAZZO                   JOHNSTON             2598    43   M     177 40-49             1:10:57.4     22:49/M
   3356    PATTY PORRAZZO                    JOHNSTON             2599    41   F     445 40-49             1:10:58.1     22:49/M
   3357    STEPHANIE GRINDER                 WARWICK               468    40   F     446 40-49             1:10:58.5     22:49/M
   3358    NANCY GAGNON                      WARWICK               467    57   F     282 50-59             1:10:59.2     22:49/M
   3359    JESSICA RAU                                            3512    32   F     297 30-39             1:10:59.4     22:49/M
   3360    STEVE TAVARES                     WESTPORT  MA         3557    32   M     143 30-39             1:10:59.7     22:49/M
   3361    JESSICA RICCI                     JOHNSTON             2926    35   F     298 30-39             1:11:00.3     22:50/M
   3362    KYRA HAMEL                                             3870    17   F     691  1-29             1:11:08.3     22:52/M
   3363    LAURA BERARD                      CUMBERLAND           1573    17   F     692  1-29             1:11:08.5     22:52/M
   3364    BECKY POLACEK                     GLENDALE              123    35   F     299 30-39             1:11:12.2     22:54/M
   3365    STEVEN BOSS                       HARRISVILLE          2576    42   M     178 40-49             1:11:12.8     22:54/M
   3366    SARAH CHERNIAWSKI                 WOONSOCKET            119    35   F     300 30-39             1:11:14.8     22:54/M
   3367    GAIL DUCHARME                     WOONSOCKET           2587     0   F     293  0- 0             1:11:14.9     22:54/M
   3368    TAMMY TURCOTTE-RAPOSO             WARWICK               353    39   F     301 30-39             1:11:15.9     22:55/M
   3369    JAROD ZIZZA                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     3644    15   M     591  1-29             1:11:17.9     22:55/M
   3370    LIAM ZIZZA                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     3599    12   M     592  1-29             1:11:18.6     22:56/M
   3371    GAIL DUCHARME                     WOONSOCKET            121    61   F      94 60-69             1:11:20.3     22:56/M
   3372    MARIA VIEIRA                      WEST WARWICK         2087    55   F     283 50-59             1:11:20.5     22:56/M
   3373    OLIVER RAPOSO                     WARWICK               326     9   M     593  1-29             1:11:23.2     22:57/M
   3374    ZERIMAR RAMIREZ                   CHEPACHET            1405    28   M     594  1-29             1:11:23.3     22:57/M
   3375    ROBIN MURPHY                      CUMBERLAND           2593     0   F     294  0- 0             1:11:27.1     22:58/M
   3376    MARINA CARRO                                           3894    16   F     693  1-29             1:11:43.8     23:04/M
   3377    JULIANA PENTA                     CRANSTON             2530     8   F     694  1-29             1:11:49.7     23:06/M
   3378    BRENT BAZARSKY                    PAWTUCKET            2386     0   M     173  0- 0             1:11:51.9     23:06/M
   3379    DAVID PENTA                       CRANSTON             2529     8   M     595  1-29             1:11:52.1     23:06/M
   3380    RYAN VOCCIO                       CRANSTON             2544     8   M     596  1-29             1:11:52.8     23:06/M
   3381    KIMBERLY PATRIARCA                CRANSTON             1655    40   F     447 40-49             1:11:53.4     23:07/M
   3382    BERNADETTE REBOLA                                      3729    68   F      95 60-69             1:11:53.8     23:07/M
   3383    PAM WATSON                        PROVIDENCE           2393    47   F     448 40-49             1:11:54.2     23:07/M
   3384    JESSICA JOUBERT                   CRANSTON             2323    40   F     449 40-49             1:11:54.9     23:07/M
   3385    KATHY BROCOLI                     CRANSTON             2320    54   F     284 50-59             1:11:55.1     23:07/M
   3386    OLIVIA PATRIARCA                  CRANSTON             2527    39   F     302 30-39             1:11:55.8     23:07/M
   3387    SOPHIA DIONNE                     PROV  RI             3675    10   F     695  1-29             1:11:56.1     23:08/M
   3388    STEPHANIE DIONNE                  PROV  RI             3674    12   F     696  1-29             1:11:57.1     23:08/M
   3389    Unknown Partic. 3676                                   3676         M     174  0- 0             1:11:58.2     23:08/M
   3390    LYNNE GUSMAN                      NORTH PROVIDENCE     2285     0   F     295  0- 0             1:11:59.5     23:09/M
   3391    DIANE MALLOY                      GREENVILLE  RI       3282    50   F     285 50-59             1:11:59.8     23:09/M
   3392    LISA TENVEIRO                                          3728    40   F     450 40-49             1:12:00.0     23:09/M
   3393    SOPHIA BAZIOTIS                   CRANSTON              646    13   F     697  1-29             1:12:00.2     23:09/M
   3394    KATHY CAMPBELL                    WARWICK               647    55   F     286 50-59             1:12:00.2     23:09/M
   3395    LAURIE MASELLI                    EXETER               1051    51   F     287 50-59             1:12:08.7     23:12/M
   3396    DEBRA CONLEY                      BRISTOL               269    49   F     451 40-49             1:12:09.1     23:12/M
   3397    LAURIE GANEM                      HARRISVILLE           226    50   F     288 50-59             1:12:09.8     23:12/M
   3398    BONNIE SIMPSON                    SCITUATE              228    42   F     452 40-49             1:12:11.1     23:13/M
   3399    DOUG BRODEUR                      WEST WARWICK         3403     0   M     175  0- 0             1:12:11.7     23:13/M
   3400    DEVIN BRODEUR                     WARWICK  RI          3374    15   M     597  1-29             1:12:12.2     23:13/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   3401    BRAYDON SIMPSON                   SCITUATE              229     0   M     176  0- 0             1:12:12.5     23:13/M
   3402    VINCENT ZIZZA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     3641    48   M     179 40-49             1:12:12.7     23:13/M
   3403    LARRY DRAPEAU                     NORTH SMITHFIELD      224    52   M     111 50-59             1:12:12.8     23:13/M
   3404    MIKE GANEM                        HARRISVILLE           227    49   M     180 40-49             1:12:12.8     23:13/M
   3405    SANDRA SCIOTTI                                         3807    65   F      96 60-69             1:12:13.1     23:13/M
   3406    CASSANDRA SCIOTTI                                      3809    27   F     698  1-29             1:12:13.2     23:13/M
   3407    RILEY ZIZZA                       NARRAGANSETT  RI     3645     9   M     598  1-29             1:12:13.6     23:13/M
   3408    PEGGY GARDINER                    HOPE VALLEY           580    44   F     453 40-49             1:12:14.6     23:14/M
   3409    JAY ZIZZA                         NARRAGANSETT  RI     3640    17   M     599  1-29             1:12:14.6     23:14/M
   3410    KIMBERLY ZIZZA                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     3642    49   F     454 40-49             1:12:14.7     23:14/M
   3411    JUSTIN VANNIER                    CENTRAL FALLS        1616    26   M     600  1-29             1:12:16.3     23:14/M
   3412    JUAN RODRIGUEZ                    CRANSTON              541     0   M     177  0- 0             1:12:18.0     23:15/M
   3413    WILLIAM O'BRIEN                                        3808    27   M     601  1-29             1:12:18.1     23:15/M
   3414    JUDITH COLON                      CRANSTON              535     0   F     296  0- 0             1:12:21.1     23:16/M
   3415    RAYMOND DORAN                     CENTRAL FALLS        1615     0   M     178  0- 0             1:12:21.8     23:16/M
   3416    PATRICIA BEAULIER                 CENTRAL FALLS        1614     0   F     297  0- 0             1:12:22.1     23:16/M
   3417    KAYLA BEAULIER                    CENTRAL FALLS        1613    25   F     699  1-29             1:12:25.0     23:17/M
   3418    KELLI CIRELLO                     COVENTRY              578    27   F     700  1-29             1:12:32.2     23:19/M
   3419    SCOTT ADAMS                       HOPE VALLEY           577    46   M     181 40-49             1:12:35.7     23:20/M
   3420    JOHN ADAMS                        COVENTRY              575    77   M      13 70-99             1:12:36.1     23:21/M
   3421    CINDY MCLELLAN                    COVENTRY              582    49   F     455 40-49             1:12:36.9     23:21/M
   3422    BRIANA CORSI                      CRANSTON             2690    22   F     701  1-29             1:12:41.0     23:22/M
   3423    ANTHONY CORSI                     CRANSTON             2689    53   M     112 50-59             1:12:41.8     23:22/M
   3424    CARISSA CORSI                     CRANSTON             2691    23   F     702  1-29             1:12:42.0     23:23/M
   3425    LORI CORSI                        CRANSTON             2692    51   F     289 50-59             1:12:44.3     23:23/M
   3426    VINCENT IANNETTA                  NO PROVIDENCE         637    63   M      40 60-69             1:12:50.5     23:25/M
   3427    JANE IANNETTA                     NO PROVIDENCE         636    60   F      97 60-69             1:12:51.3     23:25/M
   3428    MICHAEL VIEIRA                                         3968    38   M     144 30-39             1:12:56.2     23:27/M
   3429    VICTORIA SHAW                     WARWICK  RI          3019    20   F     703  1-29             1:13:05.6     23:30/M
   3430    TYLER ROSS                        WARWICK  RI          3722    16   M     602  1-29             1:13:20.8     23:35/M
   3431    WILLIAM ROSS                      WARWICK  RI          3721    50   M     113 50-59             1:13:21.0     23:35/M
   3432    ASHLEY DERHAM                     JOHNSTON             2194     0   F     298  0- 0             1:13:21.0     23:35/M
   3433    DONNALEE WILSON                                        3872    57   F     290 50-59             1:13:22.5     23:35/M
   3434    MICHAEL CORCELLI                  MIAMI                 703    36   M     145 30-39             1:13:22.7     23:35/M
   3435    LINDA MILLMATHER                  WARWICK  RI          3608    67   F      98 60-69             1:13:25.4     23:36/M
   3436    ROBIN ROSS                        WARWICK              2198    55   F     291 50-59             1:13:28.7     23:37/M
   3437    SANDY SANTOS                      DARTMOUTH            2115    36   F     303 30-39             1:13:31.6     23:38/M
   3438    PAULA PROULX                      CRANSTON              456    66   F      99 60-69             1:13:44.9     23:43/M
   3439    ROBIN CARDINAL                    ASHAWAY               451    56   F     292 50-59             1:13:45.3     23:43/M
   3440    GENA TORTOLANI-PENTA              CRANSTON             1657     0   F     299  0- 0             1:13:56.0     23:46/M
   3441    PATRICIA SIMONIN                  NORTH PROVIDENCE      457    53   F     293 50-59             1:13:58.3     23:47/M
   3442    PETER CARDINAL                    ASHAWAY               450    58   M     114 50-59             1:13:58.9     23:47/M
   3443    FALLON VOCCIO                     CRANSTON             2543     5   F     704  1-29             1:13:59.3     23:47/M
   3444    KRIS GOSSELIN                     NOTH SMITHFIELD      2591    59   F     294 50-59             1:13:59.7     23:47/M
   3445    LYNNE DE VALERIO                  JAMESTOWN             453    56   F     295 50-59             1:14:00.8     23:48/M
   3446    DEBORAH HEADLEY                   WARWICK               455     0   F     300  0- 0             1:14:02.1     23:48/M
   3447    AUBREY GANEM                      HARRISVILLE           225    23   F     705  1-29             1:14:07.8     23:50/M
   3448    SANDRA TEHAN                      SEEKONK               107    67   F     100 60-69             1:14:11.1     23:51/M
   3449    MYRA DURFEE                       PAWTUCKET             454    65   F     101 60-69             1:14:13.0     23:52/M
   3450    JOHANNA LAMANNA                   TIVERTON             2237     0   F     301  0- 0             1:14:17.5     23:53/M
   3451    MICHELLE MULLIGAN                 WARREN  RI           3398    39   F     304 30-39             1:14:19.0     23:54/M
   3452    CLAUDIA CAROCCI                   SEEKONK               106    41   F     456 40-49             1:14:19.9     23:54/M
   3453    LINDA GRILLI                      CRANSTON  RI         3454    18   F     706  1-29             1:14:21.4     23:54/M
   3454    BLAIR DELANEY                     BARRINGTON            277    15   F     707  1-29             1:14:21.5     23:54/M
   3455    MICHELLE RICCI                    COVENTRY             1141    52   F     296 50-59             1:14:25.5     23:56/M
   3456    ELAINE PALMIERE                                        3637    49   F     457 40-49             1:14:26.1     23:56/M
   3457    HOPE DUROT                        BRISTOL               289    13   F     708  1-29             1:14:26.2     23:56/M
   3458    ALEXIS LANGLAIS                   WARWICK              2803     7   F     709  1-29             1:14:32.0     23:58/M
   3459    JONATHAN LANGLAIS                 WARWICK              2805     4   M     603  1-29             1:14:33.4     23:58/M
   3460    JENNY ALMEIDA                     DARTMOUTH            2104     0   F     302  0- 0             1:14:45.1     24:02/M
   3461    SCOTT BAILEY                      CRANSTON              678    38   M     146 30-39             1:15:12.5     24:11/M
   3462    JAMES BAILEY                      WARWICK               677    67   M      41 60-69             1:15:14.5     24:11/M
   3463    PAMELA JOHNSON                    ROXBURY              1660    53   F     297 50-59             1:15:21.2     24:14/M
   3464    MIA SAVASTANO                     EXETER                742    13   F     710  1-29             1:15:23.7     24:14/M
   3465    KIM SAVASTANO                     EXETER                741    46   F     458 40-49             1:15:23.7     24:14/M
   3466    ANTHONY DIORIO                    BARRINGTON           1910    35   M     147 30-39             1:15:25.4     24:15/M
   3467    BREANNA SOUZA                     NARRAGANSETT         1988    24   F     711  1-29             1:15:25.4     24:15/M
   3468    KEVIN BORSAY                      NARRAGANSETT         1976     0   M     179  0- 0             1:15:27.4     24:16/M
   3469    SUZANNE DAVIS                     MASHPEE              1623    71   F      18 70-99             1:15:35.2     24:18/M
   3470    CYNTHIA SHEARSTONE                TAUNTON              1631    67   F     102 60-69             1:15:36.4     24:19/M
   3471    GERRY SILVA                       SOMERSET             1632    70   F      19 70-99             1:15:45.9     24:21/M
   3472    GAIL THORPE                       BRISTOL              1552    50   F     298 50-59             1:15:46.5     24:22/M
   3473    ROBIN BARLOW                      BARRINGTON           1535     0   F     303  0- 0             1:15:46.5     24:22/M
   3474    PATRICIA EAGAN                    FALL RIVER           1624    63   F     103 60-69             1:15:46.6     24:22/M
   3475    ANDREA MARTINO-HARMS              DOUGLAS              1363    30   F     305 30-39             1:15:48.5     24:22/M
   3476    LUCIA D'ANGELO                                         3951    54   F     299 50-59             1:15:48.6     24:22/M
   3477    MIKE SACKETT                      RIVERSTON  RI        3680    25   M     604  1-29             1:15:50.8     24:23/M
   3478    JESSIE COLGAN                     PROVIDENCE           1358    30   F     306 30-39             1:15:51.1     24:23/M
   3479    HEATHER TAYLOR                    LOWELL               1371    29   F     712  1-29             1:15:51.5     24:23/M
   3480    LEYA UMBARGER                     HUDSON               1372    30   F     307 30-39             1:15:52.1     24:24/M
   3481    JOSEPH VINAGRO                    JOHNSTON              674    13   M     605  1-29             1:15:57.8     24:25/M
   3482    STEPHEN MACROPOULOUS              WARWICK  RI          3331     3   M     606  1-29             1:15:58.2     24:26/M
   3483    Unknown Partic. 3803                                   3803         M     180  0- 0             1:15:58.3     24:26/M
   3484    DANIELLE MOTTA                    CRANSTON  RI         3805    34   F     308 30-39             1:15:58.5     24:26/M
   3485    STACY WATSON                      WARRREN  RI          3345    40   F     459 40-49             1:16:24.2     24:34/M
   3486    AMY DUGGAN                        SEEKONK              1913     0   F     304  0- 0             1:17:06.5     24:47/M
   3487    BETH MCCANN                       SEEKONK              1930     0   F     305  0- 0             1:17:12.5     24:49/M
   3488    JOSEPH ROCHELEAU                  WARWICK              2459     0   M     181  0- 0             1:17:14.1     24:50/M
   3489    ANA MAYNARD                       CRANSTON             2072    43   F     460 40-49             1:17:21.4     24:52/M
   3490    STEPANIE PULEO                    NORTH PROVIDENE  RI  3056    20   F     713  1-29             1:17:38.2     24:58/M
   3491    JENNIFER BRIEN                    CUMBERLAND  RI       3340    32   F     309 30-39             1:18:46.7     25:20/M
   3492    BETHANY SCANLON                   WOONSOCKET  RI       3341    23   F     714  1-29             1:18:52.7     25:22/M
   3493    LUISA MURILLO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       3119    43   F     461 40-49             1:19:28.0     25:33/M
   3494    RACHAEL ADAMS                     HOPE VALLEY           576    13   F     715  1-29             1:19:50.4     25:40/M
   3495    NICK ANDREOZZI                                          162    16   M     607  1-29             1:21:57.3     26:21/M