RI Family Turkey Trot

November 27, 2014


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

5K

Family and Friends

Team - Sports Day 2k14 Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:06:14.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    143  NOAH DAVIS              BROOKLYN  NY           M       4          4     18:16.5    18:16.5
      2    642  JAMES NELSON            BROOKLYN  NY           M      46         50     21:17.6    39:34.1
      3    227  JACOB GOLDMAN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     257        307     26:39.9  1:06:14.0
      4    340  ANDREW SILVER           BROOKLYN  NY           M     313        620     27:20.2  1:33:34.3
      5    343  STEPHEN DAVIS           SWANSEA  MA            M     522       1142     30:30.8  2:04:05.1

Team - Gobble Gobble Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:07:35.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    397  PAOLO CORSO             REHOBOTH  MA           M      69         69     22:08.7    22:08.7
      2   1046  JOSH POULIOT            NO ATTLEBORO  MA       M      89        158     22:42.2    44:50.9
      3   1033  TARA HAGOPIAN           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F      90        248     22:44.4  1:07:35.3
      4    802  CATHERINE BARSTIS       ATTLEBORO  MA          F     627        875     32:07.2  1:39:42.6
      5    401  BRIDGET WAITKUS         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     629       1504     32:07.3  2:11:49.9

Team - TP Turkey Trotters Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:13:12.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    976  MEHUL PATEL             NEW YORK  NY           M      75         75     22:19.5    22:19.5
      2    921  DEVIN PATEL             SUDBURY  MA            M     192        267     25:24.8    47:44.3
      3    919  SOREN PATEL             WINCHESTER  MA         M     194        461     25:27.9  1:13:12.2
      4    917  SNEHA PATEL             WINCHESTER  MA         F     254        715     26:37.8  1:39:50.1
      5    920  HIMANSHU PATEL          WINCHESTER  MA         M     639       1354     32:13.0  2:12:03.1
      6    924  KAVITA PATEL            GLEN OAKS  NY          F     825       2179     36:06.3  2:48:09.5
      7    922  FALGUNI PATEL           SUDBURY  MA            F    1097       3276     48:24.3  3:36:33.8
      8    923  SANJAY PATEL            SUDBURY  MA            M    1098       4374     48:25.0  4:24:58.9

Team - Team Grammy Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:17:37.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    811  MICHAEL PAQUIN          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     160        160     24:42.7    24:42.7
      2    769  THOMAS PAQUIN           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     184        344     25:17.5    50:00.3
      3    771  KATELYN PAQUIN          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     342        686     27:37.1  1:17:37.4
      4    770  CHRISTINA MARTINEZ      PROVIDENCE  RI         F     345       1031     27:39.9  1:45:17.4
      5    813  PAUL DELBONIS           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     358       1389     27:48.8  2:13:06.2
      6    810  JULIE GREENE            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     798       2187     35:23.1  2:48:29.4

Team - Gobblers Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:17:41.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1073  LISA MIKSIS             MADISON  CT            F     103        103     23:20.1    23:20.1
      2   1066  AMY MIKSIS              WEST WARWICK  RI       F     299        402     27:10.1    50:30.3
      3    927  JEFFREY MIKSIS          WEST WARWICK  RI       M     302        704     27:11.4  1:17:41.7
      4   1059  JENNIFER MIKSIS-OLDS    STATE COLLEGE  PA      F     663       1367     32:44.4  1:50:26.2

Team - Lloyd Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:18:00.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1127  MAGGIE LLOYD            WASHINGTON             F      24         24     20:04.8    20:04.8
      2   1126  WILLIAM LLOYD           SACRAMENTO  CA         M     354        378     27:46.5    47:51.4
      3   1128  MAUREEN LLOYD           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     500        878     30:08.8  1:18:00.3

Team - Gobble Gobble Gilstein Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:18:14.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    348  JEFF STRACHMAN          SUDBURY  MA            M     203        203     25:41.5    25:41.5
      2    347  MICHAEL GILSTEIN        GEORGETOWN  MA         M     213        416     25:51.6    51:33.2
      3    519  JORDAN JAFFE            BARRINGTON  RI         M     260        676     26:40.9  1:18:14.2
      4    387  JOY GILSTEIN            GEORGETOWN  MA         F     312        988     27:19.6  1:45:33.8
      5    507  AMANDA GILSTEIN         BROOKLYN  NY           F     480       1468     29:49.9  2:15:23.8
      6    509  AMY GILSTEIN            BROOKLYN  NY           F     913       2381     38:34.3  2:53:58.1
      7    520  DEBBI JAFFE             BARRINGTON  RI         F    1125       3506     49:44.5  3:43:42.6
      8    492  STEPHANIE STRACHMAN     SUDBURY  MA            F    1126       4632     49:45.5  4:33:28.1

Team - Trotting For Bella Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:19:39.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    645  BRUCE WEAVER            REHOBOTH  MA           M     220        220     26:00.4    26:00.4
      2    880  GREG MORRELL            CRANSTON  RI           M     233        453     26:19.0    52:19.5
      3    262  HEATHER FERNANDES       WESTPORT  MA           F     311        764     27:19.5  1:19:39.0
      4    318  MICHAEL SULLIVAN-SILVA  REHOBOTH  MA           M     380       1144     28:10.6  1:47:49.7
      5    337  ANNA BARGER             TAUNTON  MA            F     452       1596     29:23.7  2:17:13.4
      6   1109  MARK GOUVEIA            REHOBOTH  MA           M     486       2082     29:56.7  2:47:10.2
      7    246  SARAH WEAVER            REHOBOTH  MA           F     643       2725     32:17.0  3:19:27.2
      8   1320  DEBRA HANATOW           NORTH  DIGHTON  MA     F     984       3709     40:50.9  4:00:18.2

Team - Trypto-family Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:21:45.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1051  BRUCE MILLARD           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     246        246     26:31.5    26:31.5
      2    899  TOM LAMOTHE             CHICOPEE  MA           M     281        527     26:55.6    53:27.2
      3    251  SAMUEL GREENWOOD        CRANSTON  RI           M     386        913     28:18.3  1:21:45.5
      4    896  LYNANNE ZANNI           CHICOPEE  MA           F     592       1505     31:34.8  1:53:20.3
      5    900  BERNARD ZANNI           JOHNSTON  RI           M     593       2098     31:35.4  2:24:55.8
      6    201  GABBY BAFFONI           CAPE GIRARDEAU  MO     F     661       2759     32:39.0  2:57:34.8
      7    250  TESSA GREENWOOD         CRANSTON  RI           F     995       3754     41:33.5  3:39:08.4
      8   1050  NICOLETTE BAFFONI       PROVIDENCE  RI         F     996       4750     41:33.9  4:20:42.3

Team - Choy Family Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:23:04.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1331  JEFF LAWLER             LANDENBERG  PA         M     104        104     23:21.0    23:21.0
      2   1272  ERIC MASTROMARCHI       NORTHBOROUGH  MA       M     272        376     26:48.6    50:09.6
      3   1323  ELLEN CHOY              SOUTH WINDSOR  CT      F     676       1052     32:54.5  1:23:04.1
      4   1332  MICHAEL CHOY            CRANSTON  RI           M     852       1904     36:50.5  1:59:54.7
      5   1330  TOM CHOY                PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1151       3055     53:42.6  2:53:37.3
      6   1322  LINDA CHOY              MALDEN  MA             F    1156       4211     53:46.9  3:47:24.2

Team - Giblets Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:23:54.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     26  JENNIFER SHEEHAN        DEERFIELD  FL          F      98         98     23:07.0    23:07.0
      2     28  JOCELYN FEDERICO        PAWTUCKET  RI          F     506        604     30:21.0    53:28.0
      3     30  SARAH MATTEAU           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     513       1117     30:26.6  1:23:54.7
      4     29  ALICIA GLORIA           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     514       1631     30:26.9  1:54:21.6
      5     27  PATRICK SHEEHAN         DEERFIELD BEACH  FL    M     821       2452     35:59.5  2:30:21.1

Team - The Herd of Wildebeest That Trampled Mufasa Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:24:44.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    845  KAREN DISPIRITO         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     307        307     27:16.8    27:16.8
      2    843  JULIA DISPIRITO         CUMBERLAND  RI         F     417        724     28:42.5    55:59.3
      3    454  HAILEY DISPIRITO        SOMERVILLE  MA         F     418       1142     28:45.1  1:24:44.5
      4    846  STEVEN DISPIRITO        CUMBERLAND  RI         M     435       1577     29:01.8  1:53:46.3

Team - PUMPLE FAMILY Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:28:26.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    969  KRISTA WALKER           TAMWORTH               F     461        461     29:28.0    29:28.0
      2    995  DEVON WALKER            TAMWORTH               F     462        923     29:29.0    58:57.0
      3    968  SARAH PUMPLE            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     463       1386     29:29.8  1:28:26.9
      4    996  BRENDA HARROP           CRANSTON  RI           F     614       2000     31:59.2  2:00:26.1
      5    994  GINA DELBONIS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     616       2616     31:59.8  2:32:25.9

Team - Team Dufault Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:30:41.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    591  GARY DUFAULT            LINCOLN  RI            M     322        322     27:22.8    27:22.8
      2    594  JOSEPH DUFAULT          LINCOLN  RI            M     596        918     31:37.3    59:00.2
      3    592  HOLLY DUFAULT           LINCOLN  RI            F     599       1517     31:41.2  1:30:41.4

Team - PAVEMENT POUNDERS Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:31:28.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    679  JOHN BERETTA            LINCOLN  RI            M     131        131     24:04.7    24:04.7
      2    673  HEIDI MORGAN            PAWTUCKETT  RI         F     649        780     32:26.0    56:30.8
      3   1091  DANIELLE GARRITY        PAWTUCKET  RI          F     782       1562     34:57.7  1:31:28.5
      4    674  ROBERT HADLEY           DARTMOUTH  MA          M     814       2376     35:45.0  2:07:13.5
      5   1090  JANET SILVA             ATTLEBORO  MA          F     981       3357     40:47.8  2:48:01.4
      6    255  POWELL MIKAEL           PAWTUCKET  RI          M    1090       4447     47:50.8  3:35:52.2
      7    213  MARYANN WINSOR          BELLINGHAM  MA         F    1092       5539     47:53.9  4:23:46.2

Team - Thunder Chickens Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:31:55.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    243  PARIS LOPEZ             SMITHFIELD  RI         F     437        437     29:03.6    29:03.6
      2   1197  SYDNEY LOPEZ            SMITHFIELD  RI         F     568       1005     31:15.1  1:00:18.7
      3    242  GRETCHEN LOPEZ          SMITHFIELD  RI         F     594       1599     31:36.5  1:31:55.2

Team - Team MacManii Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:31:57.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    947  TIM KENSLEA             NEWTON  MA             M     199        199     25:38.2    25:38.2
      2    946  PATRICK KENSLEA         NEWTON  MA             M     626        825     32:06.8    57:45.1
      3    815  ROISIN MCMANUS          ASTORIA  NY            F     741       1566     34:12.4  1:31:57.6
      4    944  THOMAS KENSLEA          NEWTON  MA             M     742       2308     34:12.7  2:06:10.3
      5    330  ANNE KENSLEA            PORTLAND  OR           F     743       3051     34:12.8  2:40:23.1
      6    336  JENNY MCMANUS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     744       3795     34:12.8  3:14:35.9
      7    945  JANE KENSLEA            NEWTON  MA             F    1157       4952     54:08.4  4:08:44.3
      8    355  ELIZABETH ALTENHEIN     PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1158       6110     54:10.2  5:02:54.6

Team - Grossfamilytrot Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:32:14.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    863  JOHN DARBY              CHICAGO  IL            M      94         94     22:58.3    22:58.3
      2    858  ROBIN GROSS             RUMFORD  RI            F     761        855     34:31.5    57:29.8
      3    861  CORLIS GROSS            RUMFORD  RI            F     770       1625     34:44.3  1:32:14.1
      4    860  FRANCES GROSS           RUMFORD  RI            F     771       2396     34:44.9  2:06:59.1
      5    859  VIRGINIA GROSS          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1083       3479     47:23.2  2:54:22.4

Team - Belmore Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:32:16.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    375  JEREMY COUTO            BRISTOL  RI            M     244        244     26:30.3    26:30.3
      2    374  JONATHAN BELMORE        BRISTOL  RI            M     555        799     31:03.6    57:33.9
      3    372  ARTHUR BELMORE          BRISTOL  RI            M     768       1567     34:42.3  1:32:16.3
      4    373  KRISTIN BELMORE         BRISTOL  RI            F     815       2382     35:53.3  2:08:09.6
      5    371  LISA BELMORE            BRISTOL  RI            F     816       3198     35:54.1  2:44:03.7

Team - Kofoid-Ricci family Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:32:58.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    821  SIMON RICCI             CHICAGO  IL            M       2          2     17:04.6    17:04.6
      2    822  DAVID RICCI             CHICAGO  IL            M     222        224     26:04.2    43:08.8
      3    824  CJ RICCI                CHICAGO  IL            F    1127       1351     49:49.9  1:32:58.8
      4    823  LAURA KOFOID            CHICAGO  IL            F    1128       2479     49:51.6  2:22:50.5

Team - 3 Generations Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:36:15.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    739  ANDREW JACKSON          RUMFORD  RI            M     343        343     27:38.5    27:38.5
      2    740  SAMUEL JACKSON          RUMFORD  RI            M     485        828     29:56.3    57:34.8
      3    737  CHRISTINE JACKSON       RUMFORD  RI            F     920       1748     38:40.9  1:36:15.8
      4    741  JANE GOLDEN             WARWICK  RI            F    1111       2859     48:56.6  2:25:12.5

Team - The Knuckleheads Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:36:54.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    908  ABIGAEL MANZONI         CRANSTON  RI           F     395        395     28:24.4    28:24.4
      2    956  JASON WHITEHOUSE        EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     746       1141     34:14.7  1:02:39.2
      3    957  AMBER O'TOOLE           CRANSTON  RI           F     747       1888     34:15.2  1:36:54.4
      4    471  MARK MANZONI            CUMBERLAND  RI         M     936       2824     39:20.3  2:16:14.7

Team - Team DarrowEverett LLP Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:46:23.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    901  ZACHARY DARROW          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     391        391     28:21.9    28:21.9
      2    905  REILLY DARROW           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     927       1318     38:59.8  1:07:21.7
      3    903  ZACHARY JR DARROW JR.   EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     930       2248     39:01.6  1:46:23.4
      4    906  VICTORIA ALEXEEVA       EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     931       3179     39:02.0  2:25:25.4
      5   1230  MAUREEN DARROW          WARWICK  RI            F    1103       4282     48:31.3  3:13:56.8
      6    904  CHLOE DARROW            EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1105       5387     48:33.7  4:02:30.5

Team - Hot Hens Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:46:38.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1002  EMMA DUGAS              CANTERBURY  CT         F     324        324     27:24.7    27:24.7
      2   1001  SARAH DUGAS             CANTERBURY  CT         F     944       1268     39:33.6  1:06:58.4
      3     10  EVA DUGAS               CANTERBURY  CT         F     949       2217     39:40.4  1:46:38.9

Team - Talkin Turkey Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:47:35.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    676  JASON PINA              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     308        308     27:17.3    27:17.3
      2    675  SHAI PINA               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     963       1271     40:09.2  1:07:26.5
      3   1218  MYLES PINA              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     965       2236     40:09.3  1:47:35.8
      4    708  LIZ DEBARROS            WASHINGTON             F    1035       3271     43:20.3  2:30:56.2

Team - Team Marrapese Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:49:27.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1225  ISABEL MARRAPESE        SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA    F     812        812     35:39.0    35:39.0
      2    786  JENNIFER MARRAPESE      SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA    F     823       1635     36:04.8  1:11:43.8
      3   1224  CHLOE MARRAPESE         SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA    F     885       2520     37:43.5  1:49:27.4
      4    787  BILL MARRAPESE          SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA    M     886       3406     37:43.8  2:27:11.2

Team - Too Hot to Trot Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:49:49.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    755  TRACY HIGGINS           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     597        597     31:38.9    31:38.9
      2   1044  PAMELA BRODEUR          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    F     881       1478     37:39.8  1:09:18.7
      3   1067  DAWN GIGUERE            CRANSTON  RI           F     974       2452     40:30.2  1:49:49.0

Team - Running on Emp-Tea Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:50:57.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    103  JENNIFER HENSHALL       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     101        101     23:13.0    23:13.0
      2    204  MELISSA NEVES           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     972       1073     40:27.8  1:03:40.8
      3    205  JEANNE HOCKENSON        PAWTUCKET  RI          F    1079       2152     47:16.5  1:50:57.3

Team - The Butterball Express Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:52:18.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    315  COREY DESMARAIS         BEVERLY  MA            M      27         27     20:10.3    20:10.3
      2    312  CHRISTAL DESMARAIS      HAMDEN  CT             F    1040       1067     43:44.0  1:03:54.3
      3    313  DENNIS DESMARAIS        LINCOLN  RI            M    1095       2162     48:23.8  1:52:18.1
      4    322  STACI AUGER             WARWICK  RI            F    1100       3262     48:27.3  2:40:45.4
      5    321  RENA MARCHETTI          CRANSTON  RI           F    1132       4394     49:56.8  3:30:42.2
      6    314  BERNADETTE DESMARAIS    LINCOLN  RI            F    1133       5527     49:59.0  4:20:41.3

Team - All in the family Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:53:01.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    574  ANASTASIA BETTENCOURT   REHOBOTH  MA           F     866        866     37:19.0    37:19.0
      2    587  FRANK HAYNES            N DIGHTON  MA          M     867       1733     37:19.5  1:14:38.6
      3    575  SOPHIE BETTENCOURT      REHOBOTH  MA           F     907       2640     38:22.9  1:53:01.5
      4    573  AIMEE BETTENCOURT       REHOBOTH  MA           F     908       3548     38:23.8  2:31:25.4

Team - kickinasphalt Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:53:49.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    487  KELLY KEATON            WARWICK  RI            F     608        608     31:48.0    31:48.0
      2    490  JOHN BURGER             WARWICK  RI            F     878       1486     37:39.0  1:09:27.1
      3    489  LAURIE BURGER           WARWICK  RI            F    1048       2534     44:22.5  1:53:49.6

Team - B4U Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:58:50.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    149  EMILY MCCOY             CRANSTON  RI           F     945        945     39:36.7    39:36.7
      2    146  CHRISTOPHER MCCOY       CRANSTON  RI           M     946       1891     39:36.8  1:19:13.5
      3    145  JEANNE MCCOY            CRANSTON  RI           F     947       2838     39:36.9  1:58:50.4

Team - The Slow Your Rolls Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:59:20.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    588  COURTNEY EARLE          SOUTH BOSTON  MA       F     330        330     27:28.0    27:28.0
      2    624  COURTNEY FOLEY          SOUTH BOSTON  MA       F     840       1170     36:27.2  1:03:55.3
      3    611  LAUREN EARLE            WARWICK  RI            F    1170       2340     55:25.3  1:59:20.6
      4    622  GORDON EARLE            WARWICK  RI            M    1172       3512     55:27.1  2:54:47.7

Team - Flurkey Fortes Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 2:17:21.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1165  NICHOLAS FORTE          SMITHFIELD-PS.ORG      M     416        416     28:41.5    28:41.5
      2   1163  CELINE S FORTE          SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1159       1575     54:18.4  1:22:59.9
      3   1164  MONIQUE FORTE           SMITHFIELD  RI         F    1161       2736     54:21.5  2:17:21.4

Team - Jones Family Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 2:25:06.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    912  EMILY FRANKLIN          MIDDLEBORO  MA         F    1081       1081     47:21.3    47:21.3
      2    551  LISA JONES              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1082       2163     47:22.8  1:34:44.2
      3    593  DAN JONES               PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1134       3297     50:22.0  2:25:06.2
      4    590  MARDA JONES             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1135       4432     50:22.9  3:15:29.2



Final Team Results

5K

Corporate

Team - International Charter School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:07:45.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    499  JUAN HURTADO            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      15         15     19:31.3    19:31.3
      2    809  BEN KEEFE               PROVIDENCE  RI         M      60         75     21:46.5    41:17.8
      3    500  LUCAS HURTADO           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     240        315     26:27.9  1:07:45.8
      4    228  GRAHAM GALTS            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     271        586     26:48.5  1:34:34.3
      5    231  TONY DACOSTA            PAWTUCKET  RI          M     309        895     27:17.7  2:01:52.1
      6    229  CHAD GALTS              PROVIDENCE  RI         M     344       1239     27:39.3  2:29:31.5
      7   1140  ROSA COUTO              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     382       1621     28:15.0  2:57:46.5
      8    207  ROSA TOMLINSON          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     617       2238     32:00.5  3:29:47.0
      9    206  JULIE NORA              CUMBERLAND  RI         F     692       2930     33:12.7  4:02:59.8
     10   1246  ERIC MEIER              WEST WARWICK  RI       M     828       3758     36:12.1  4:39:11.9
     11    942  PAJA FAUDREE            PROVIDENCE  RI         F     842       4600     36:32.3  5:15:44.3
     12    943  MICAH FAUDREE           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     843       5443     36:32.7  5:52:17.1
     13    230  ISABEL DACOSTA          PAWTUCKET  RI          F     875       6318     37:33.3  6:29:50.5

Team - ImageFIRST Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:09:30.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    760  JASON MAGOON            LINCOLN  RI            M      45         45     21:16.4    21:16.4
      2    761  ZACHARY MAGOON          LINCOLN  RI            M      48         93     21:18.7    42:35.1
      3    763  SHANNON RHINEHART       RANDOLPH  MA           M     280        373     26:55.0  1:09:30.1

Team - Tracy Realty Services Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:36:23.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    681  RYAN KOK                NORTON  MA             M     304        304     27:12.9    27:12.9
      2    685  ROY KOK                 NORTON  MA             M     471        775     29:37.8    56:50.8
      3    683  TRACY KOK               NORTON  MA             F     942       1717     39:32.8  1:36:23.7
      4    682  STEPHANIE DOUGHTY       NORTON  MA             F     943       2660     39:33.3  2:15:57.0

Team - RMHP Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:36:39.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    225  RON PATRISSI            PROVIDENCE  RI         M      23         23     20:04.5    20:04.5
      2    111  JENNY COPANS            CUMBERLAND  RI         F      50         73     21:22.1    41:26.6
      3    224  JENNIFER FOISY          EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1167       1240     55:12.3  1:36:39.0

Team - Team InSHAPE Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:02:33.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    603  JANET CRUZ              PROVIDENCE  RI         F     786        786     35:08.2    35:08.2
      2    602  TIM VESPIA              PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1038       1824     43:41.6  1:18:49.8
      3    605  KEYLA MORALES           TIVERTON  RI           F    1039       2863     43:43.3  2:02:33.2
      4    703  JOSEPH SANCHEZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         M    1047       3910     44:21.6  2:46:54.8
      5    600  ERICA MICHONSKI         TIVERTON  RI           F    1052       4962     44:44.5  3:31:39.4