RI Family Turkey Trot

Youth Race

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results By RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MATTHEW STEELE                    N. KINGSTOWN  RI     1360    10   M       1  0-99                1:45.3      1:45/K
      2    NATHAN PORA                       MANASSAS  VA         1242    12   M       2  0-99                1:54.7      1:54/K
      3    SETH WARREN                       ATTLEBORO  MA        1398     8   M       3  0-99                1:56.7      1:56/K
      4    DANIEL THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA          1222    12   M       4  0-99                1:58.1      1:58/K
      5    HENRY DENNEN                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1244    11   M       5  0-99                2:04.2      2:04/K
      6    SHAUN TEOTONIO                    WARWICK  RI          1200    10   M       6  0-99                2:09.1      2:09/K
      7    ELLA MACHUNIS                     N. ATTLEBORO  MA     1192     8   F       1  0-99                2:11.0      2:11/K
      8    SAMUEL HUDAK                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1277     9   M       7  0-99                2:15.1      2:15/K
      9    THOMAS WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI          1199     9   M       8  0-99                2:16.5      2:16/K
     10    MADELYN OLDS                      STATE COLLEGE  PA    1231     9   F       2  0-99                2:22.8      2:22/K
     11    RYAN BOLINE                       CRANSTON  RI         1208     7   M       9  0-99                2:22.8      2:22/K
     12    REESE WALTER                      FALL RIVER  MA       1206     9   F       3  0-99                2:25.3      2:25/K
     13    OWEN DENNEN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1245     8   M      10  0-99                2:30.0      2:30/K
     14    DANIEL WILLIAMS                   WARWICK  RI          1198    11   M      11  0-99                2:33.1      2:33/K
     15    ETHAN REZENDES                    CUMBERLAND  RI       1193     6   M      12  0-99                2:37.0      2:37/K
     16    HOPE THIBAULT                     SEEKONK  MA          1223     8   F       4  0-99                2:37.6      2:37/K
     17    MOLLY OLDS                        STATE COLLEGE  PA    1232     7   F       5  0-99                2:37.8      2:37/K
     18    MICHAEL KENNEDY                   WESTERLY  RI         1204     7   M      13  0-99                2:42.3      2:42/K
     19    ERIC TAMBOE                       WARWICK  RI          1371    11   M      14  0-99                2:44.7      2:44/K
     20    HAYDEN WALTER                     FALL RIVER  MA       1207     6   F       6  0-99                2:44.8      2:44/K
     21    DENNIS LIU                        WARWICK  RI          1226     8   M      15  0-99                2:44.9      2:44/K
     22    DYLAN LEWENOON                    N. ATTLEBORO  MA     1365     6   M      16  0-99                2:48.6      2:48/K
     23    GIANNI KENNEDY                    WESTERLY  RI         1203     6   F       7  0-99                2:49.8      2:49/K
     24    MYLES PINA                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1218     9   M      17  0-99                2:51.4      2:51/K
     25    CLARA FRANCK                      PROVIDENCE  RI       1196     4   F       8  0-99                2:52.0      2:52/K
     26    RICHARD CORDEIRO                  DARTMOUTH  MA        1210    40   M      18  0-99                2:54.5      2:54/K
     27    KEILEY CORDEIRO                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1212     6   F       9  0-99                2:54.9      2:54/K
     28    ANNABELLE LYNCH                   NEW YORK  NY         1205     7   F      10  0-99                2:55.6      2:55/K
     29    LUKE URSILLO                      COVENTRY  RI         1213     5   M      19  0-99                3:00.8      3:00/K
     30    CASSIE CORDEIRO                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1211    11   F      11  0-99                3:01.0      3:01/K
     31    KAYLEE O'CONNOR                   DARTMOUTH  MA        1350    13   F      12  0-99                3:02.0      3:02/K
     32    ALYSSA ROSARIO                    SEEKONK  MA          1302     6   F      13  0-99                3:05.0      3:05/K
     33    CALI ROSARIO                      SEEKONK  MA          1303     6   F      14  0-99                3:07.0      3:07/K
     34    CADEN MCCOY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1239     3   M      20  0-99                3:11.1      3:11/K
     35    BRADY POLLOCK                     REHOBOTH  MA         1195     6   M      21  0-99                3:11.8      3:11/K
     36    XANDER VIENS                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1228     5   M      22  0-99                3:14.6      3:14/K
     37    CHARLIE BOLINE                    CRANSTON  RI         1209     4   M      23  0-99                3:14.9      3:14/K
     38    MAIA HUDAK                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1278     6   F      15  0-99                3:24.2      3:24/K
     39    ELLIE SWENSON                     WARWICK  RI          1243     6   F      16  0-99                3:25.8      3:25/K
     40    HAZEL ROBINSON                                         1344     4   F      17  0-99                3:31.9      3:31/K
     41    LEO LEMOI                         TOLLAND  CT          1233     8   M      24  0-99                3:37.0      3:37/K
     42    JAGGER VIENS                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1229     4   M      25  0-99                3:37.7      3:37/K
     43    SIENNA GIARDINO                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1219     3   F      18  0-99                3:39.8      3:39/K
     44    DANIEL LONDON                     LINCOLN  RI          1240     6   M      26  0-99                3:40.0      3:40/K
     45    ERIK ASCHMANN                     WARWICK  RI          1236     4   M      27  0-99                3:48.6      3:48/K
     46    SIMON ASCHMANN                    WARWICK  RI          1235     4   M      28  0-99                3:49.7      3:49/K
     47    ZACH URSILLO                      COVENTRY  RI         1214     3   M      29  0-99                4:00.6      4:00/K
     48    JOSEPH LONDON                     LINCOLN  RI          1241     6   M      30  0-99                4:23.1      4:23/K
     49    BENJAMIN SHERMAN                  RUMFORD  RI          1221     7   M      31  0-99                6:13.9      6:13/K