St. Pat's 5K Providence

March 21, 2015


Results By RaceWire

Final Team Results

Family and Friends

Team - Rhody Rebelz Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 50:36.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1532  JACOB MAGIERA           WEST WARWICK  RI       M       1          1     15:36.2      15:36.2
      2    290  ADAM THIES              CRANSTON  RI           M       2          3     15:58.4      31:34.7
      3    904  PAIGE ETHIER            SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F      33         36     19:01.9      50:36.6

Team - Team Izzy Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 56:19.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2418  CHRISTOPHER WRENN       NORTON  MA             M      11         11     17:33.4      17:33.4
      2   2484  JOEY ANNAND             NORTON  MA             M      13         24     17:39.4      35:12.8
      3    659  PARKER CLEATHERO        NORTON  MA             M      92        116     21:06.9      56:19.7

Team - Teaghlach Sinte Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:02:08.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    250  AIDAN WHITEHEAD         CHARLTON  MA           M      61         61     20:17.2      20:17.2
      2    124  SAMUEL KUSEK            SOUTHBRIDGE  MA        M      68        129     20:28.2      40:45.4
      3    259  EMMA WHITEHEAD          CHARLTON  MA           F     104        233     21:23.4    1:02:08.9

Team - Ridge Runners Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:09:27.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    596  DAN CARBERRY            RICHMOND  RI           M      86         86     21:01.4      21:01.4
      2   1952  TIM RAYMOND             RICHMOND  RI           M     239        325     23:46.1      44:47.6
      3   2110  JOSEPH SHEEHAN          CAROLINA  RI           M     325        650     24:40.2    1:09:27.8

Team - SLO Murphy Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:10:21.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1007  JEFF GAGNON             FRANKLIN  MA           M     199        199     23:11.5      23:11.5
      2   1077  KEVIN GORDON            PROVIDENCE  RI         M     217        416     23:31.6      46:43.1
      3    376  CHRIS ARTHURS           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     234        650     23:37.9    1:10:21.1

Team - Whiskey Business Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:10:39.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     75  TOM FORD                WORCESTER  MA          M     118        118     21:36.6      21:36.6
      2     77  ROY FURTADO             REHOBOTH  MA           M     273        391     24:05.9      45:42.5
      3    115  BRIAN HOLAK             BRIGHTON  MA           M     362        753     24:57.0    1:10:39.6

Team - Ximedica Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:12:18.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1873  BRECK PETRILLO          RI  RI                 M     170        170     22:40.3      22:40.3
      2    455  AYAN BHANDARI           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     335        505     24:43.5      47:23.8
      3   1276  MEGAN JOHNSON           PROVIDENCE  RI         F     358        863     24:54.9    1:12:18.8

Team - Taste The Rainbow Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:12:21.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    577  STEVEN CALDERBANK       ROCHESTER  MA          M     143        143     22:12.5      22:12.5
      2    483  ANDREW BONNER           CUMBERLAND  RI         M     223        366     23:34.4      45:47.0
      3   1770  JOSEPH NASTASIA         NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    M     555        921     26:34.5    1:12:21.5

Team - Shockin Yall Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:13:02.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2398  DONNA WHYNOT            BOSTON  MA             F     274        274     24:06.2      24:06.2
      2   2395  SARAH WHITE             PLAINVILLE  MA         F     288        562     24:13.2      48:19.4
      3   1565  ERIK MARKS              ATTLEBLRO  MA          M     333        895     24:42.8    1:13:02.3

Team - Maeves Madness Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:14:05.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    516  CAMERON BRIGIDO         LINCOLN  RI            M     231        231     23:37.0      23:37.0
      2   2098  BEN SHALLCROSS          LINCOLN  RI            M     346        577     24:48.9      48:26.0
      3   2099  MITCHELL SHALLCROSS     LINCOLN  RI            M     442       1019     25:39.8    1:14:05.8

Team - McJulie and the Shenanigans Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:16:16.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    935  ARTHUR FERREIRA         TAUNTON  MA            M     179        179     22:59.0      22:59.0
      2    937  JULIE FERREIRA          TAUNTON  MA            F     551        730     26:33.2      49:32.3
      3    939  PAIGE FERREIRA          TAUNTON  MA            F     576       1306     26:44.2    1:16:16.6

Team - Corned Beef and Cabbage Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:16:25.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    538  MICHAEL BULLOCK         BROOKLYN  NY           M     387        387     25:06.4      25:06.4
      2   1365  PAUL KOPKAU             BROOKLYN  NY           M     435        822     25:35.4      50:41.9
      3    540  TRACY BULLOCK           FAIRHAVEN  MA          F     449       1271     25:43.3    1:16:25.2

Team - High Gear Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:17:18.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1585  MICHAEL MASOOD          WARWICK  RI            M     388        388     25:06.5      25:06.5
      2    648  ANTHONY CICERCHIA       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     473        861     25:55.3      51:01.9
      3   1237  BRIANA IASIMONE         NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     519       1380     26:16.4    1:17:18.3

Team - Keeping up with the Cadrins Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:17:48.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    565  BEN CADRIN              SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      M     290        290     24:14.3      24:14.3
      2   2123  ARIANNA SILVA           HUDSON  MA             F     443        733     25:42.1      49:56.5
      3    567  RACH CADRIN             SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      F     726       1459     27:51.9    1:17:48.4

Team - Haggertys Hurricanes Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:18:10.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1123  BRIANNE HAGGERTY        CUMBERLAND  RI         F     340        340     24:45.5      24:45.5
      2   1124  DAVID HAGGERTY          CUMBERLAND  RI         M     485        825     26:04.1      50:49.7
      3   2020  KELLY RONDEAU           WOONSOCKET  RI         F     659       1484     27:20.4    1:18:10.2

Team - GETTIN IT DONE Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:20:14.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1081  CONNOR GORMLEY          WEST WARWICK  RI       M     285        285     24:11.6      24:11.6
      2    377  NATHAN ASKEW            FRANKLIN  MA           M     286        571     24:11.6      48:23.2
      3    996  KAREN FREEDMAN          CUMBERLAND  RI         F    1228       1799     31:51.6    1:20:14.9

Team - DMBC Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:20:29.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     46  NICK COGGESHALL         HOPE VALLEY  RI        M     404        404     25:14.5      25:14.5
      2     45  LAUREN COGGESHALL       HOPE VALLEY  RI        F     410        814     25:16.1      50:30.6
      3     24  MARY BOWDITCH           NORTON  MA             F     987       1801     29:58.7    1:20:29.3

Team - Keep on Shamrockin Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:21:32.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2328  LISA VAUDRAIN           CUMBERLAND  RI         F     419        419     25:22.4      25:22.4
      2   2055  LAUREN SAMEK            CUMBERLAND  RI         F     608       1027     27:03.4      52:25.9
      3   1113  AMANDA GUILMAIN         BLACKSTONE  MA         F     884       1911     29:06.5    1:21:32.5

Team - Team Hot Bodies Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:21:42.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     89  DAVE GOYETTE            HUDSON  MA             M     265        265     24:02.5      24:02.5
      2    254  PETE WILLIAMS           CLINTON  MA            M     594        859     26:56.4      50:58.9
      3    106  TIMOTHY HARLAN          HUDSON  MA             M    1105       1964     30:43.1    1:21:42.0

Team - Providence Rugby Club Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:22:25.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2422  SAM WROBLEWSKI          EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     569        569     26:42.1      26:42.1
      2    930  CHRISTOPHER FERNANDES   CUMBERLAND  RI         M     602       1171     27:01.0      53:43.2
      3   2457  MELISSA KEENE           NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    F     844       2015     28:42.4    1:22:25.6

Team - Tri-State Running Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:23:19.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1     51  MICHAEL CROSBY          WEBSTER  MA            M     152        152     22:25.0      22:25.0
      2    235  JEFFREY THAYER          DUDLEY  MA             M     898       1050     29:11.7      51:36.7
      3    245  JENNIFER VIKJORD-THAYER DUDLEY  MA             F    1214       2264     31:43.2    1:23:19.9

Team - Bitches love toast Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:23:51.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    178  FRANK PEARSON           FALL RIVER  MA         M      29         29     18:47.2      18:47.2
      2    111  RYAN HEBDA              FALL RIVER  MA         M    1305       1334     32:31.2      51:18.5
      3     37  ALEXANDRA CAMARA        SOMERSET  MA           F    1311       2645     32:33.3    1:23:51.8

Team - New England Spahtens Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 1:24:56.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2279  MICHAEL TIRRELL         ABINGTON  MA           M     524        524     26:19.2      26:19.2
      2    342  NICOLE ALVES            PAWTUCKET  RI          F     667       1191     27:22.8      53:42.0
      3   1866  ELIZABETH PERRY         ABINGTON  MA           F    1155       2346     31:14.1    1:24:56.2

Team - Trout Brook Trotters Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 1:25:09.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2001  LYNN ROBERTS            HOPE  RI               F     461        461     25:48.5      25:48.5
      2   2004  YORK ROBERTS            HOPE  RI               M     812       1273     28:27.8      54:16.3
      3    993  DUSTIN FRANKUS          HOPE  RI               M    1121       2394     30:53.5    1:25:09.8

Team - The Lucky Ranchers Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 1:25:15.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2453  JOSEPH CALISE           NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    M     424        424     25:29.3      25:29.3
      2    852  DEB DOMAINGUE           JOHNSTON  RI           F     891       1315     29:09.1      54:38.5
      3   2086  ARLENE SEDGLEY          NORTH SCITUATE  RI     F    1084       2399     30:36.6    1:25:15.1

Team - TCMF Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 1:25:53.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1677  MATTHEW MELLO           FALL RIVER  MA         M     742        742     27:57.3      27:57.3
      2   1384  NASTASSIA LAFERRIERE    FALL RIVER  MA         F     827       1569     28:33.5      56:30.9
      3    608  DOUGLAS CARON           RANDOLPH  MA           M     925       2494     29:22.5    1:25:53.5

Team - Erin Go Braless Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 1:26:07.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    872  MARGE DUCHARME          NORFOLK  MA            F     781        781     28:16.2      28:16.2
      2    127  STEPHANIE LANDOLPHI     WESTWOOD  MA           F     818       1599     28:30.6      56:46.8
      3    222  SAMANTHA SPINA          CANTON  MA             F     920       2519     29:20.9    1:26:07.8

Team - Body and Soul Fitness Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 1:27:45.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1517  DIANE MACERA            CRANSTON  RI           F     445        445     25:42.4      25:42.4
      2   1936  KAREN PULSIFER          CRANSTON  RI           F     905       1350     29:14.2      54:56.6
      3   2210  NICOLE STONE            ATTLEBORO  MA          F    1331       2681     32:48.4    1:27:45.0

Team - the irish fever Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 1:27:53.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2403  ETHAN WILLIAMS          LINCOLN  RI            M     564        564     26:40.1      26:40.1
      2   1188  CHARLIE HIEN            LINCOLN                M    1081       1645     30:35.8      57:16.0
      3   1189  KATHLEEN HIEN           LINCOLN  RI            F    1086       2731     30:37.3    1:27:53.3

Team - Will Run For Beer Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 1:31:27.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    918  MIKE FARRELL            WARWICK  RI            M     618        618     27:06.6      27:06.6
      2    662  ERIN CLIFTON            WARWICK  RI            F    1110       1728     30:44.5      57:51.2
      3    919  STACY FARRELL           WARWICK  RI            F    1388       3116     33:36.6    1:31:27.8

Team - Runinspired Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 1:31:30.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1649  KORTNEY MCKENZIE        ATTLEBORO  MA          F     434        434     25:35.1      25:35.1
      2   1787  SARA NORMAN             MANSFIELD  MA          F    1211       1645     31:40.4      57:15.6
      3   1553  ANTHONY MANTELLO        NEWBURGH  NY           M    1433       3078     34:14.7    1:31:30.3

Team - Cant Stop Wont Stop Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 1:37:31.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1709  PEDRO MONTESINO         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     119        119     21:38.7      21:38.7
      2   1949  ANNIE RATANASIM         PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1224       1343     31:51.1      53:29.9
      3   1497  JUNIOR LUC              CRANSTON  RI           M    1820       3163     44:01.6    1:37:31.6

Team - Happy Feet Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 1:37:34.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    708  TARA CORCELLI           NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F     863        863     28:56.2      28:56.2
      2   2024  JENNIFER ROSE           GREENVILLE  RI         F    1326       2189     32:44.2    1:01:40.4
      3   1563  KRISTEN MARINIELLO      JOHNSTON  RI           F    1519       3708     35:53.6    1:37:34.1

Team - Rhoady Rascals Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 1:37:38.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2177  SCOTT SOUSA             SANDWICH  MA           M    1195       1195     31:33.1      31:33.1
      2    631  BOB CAVAGNARO           WARWICK  RI            M    1266       2461     32:05.7    1:03:38.8
      3   1222  DIANE HOWES             SANDWICH  MA           F    1415       3876     33:59.4    1:37:38.3

Team - Dashing Divas Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 1:40:30.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1398  ANGELINA LANDI          CRANSTON  RI           F     955        955     29:40.3      29:40.3
      2   2053  NORA SALOMON            NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    F    1133       2088     30:58.2    1:00:38.6
      3    794  JESSICA DEESE           EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    F    1722       3810     39:52.1    1:40:30.7

Team - 3 Sheets to the Wind Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 1:40:49.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1958  SANDRA REID             HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1238       1238     31:56.6      31:56.6
      2    816  DONNA DESMARAIS         HARRISVILLE  RI        F    1240       2478     31:57.8    1:03:54.4
      3    607  PATRICIA CARLSON        RHODE ISLAND  RI       F    1574       4052     36:55.0    1:40:49.5

Team - Return of The Flashing Turtles Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 1:41:20.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1864  CAROLINA PEREZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     546        546     26:31.3      26:31.3
      2    372  MANNY ARIAS             CRANSTON  RI           M    1599       2145     37:23.4    1:03:54.8
      3   2439  KINGA ZUROMSKI          GLOCESTER  RI          F    1606       3751     37:25.5    1:41:20.3

Team - Noahs Lucky Charms Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 1:46:12.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1970  JOSEPH RICE             TAUNTON  MA            M    1473       1473     34:57.1      34:57.1
      2   1971  TARA RICE               TAUNTON  MA            F    1474       2947     34:57.1    1:09:54.3
      3   1803  KAREN O'DONNELL         WARWICK  RI            F    1541       4488     36:18.0    1:46:12.4

Team - Couch Runners Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 1:47:02.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1829  MATTHEW PAGE            WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1042       1042     30:20.2      30:20.2
      2    101  CLARKE HALL             LINCOLN  RI            M    1573       2615     36:54.7    1:07:15.0
      3     99  ANN HALL                LINCOLN  RI            F    1715       4330     39:47.0    1:47:02.1

Team - Duffers and Darlins O Plent Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:50:23.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2152  JEFF SMITH              WARWICK  RI            M    1213       1213     31:42.1      31:42.1
      2   2148  CAMERON SMITH           WARWICK  RI            M    1687       2900     39:08.6    1:10:50.7
      3   2144  ALLISON SMITH           WARWICK  RI            F    1705       4605     39:32.3    1:50:23.1

Team - EGTC Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:50:51.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    891  MEGAN EDDY              EAST GREENWICH  RI     F     922        922     29:21.3      29:21.3
      2   2122  JACK SILBERMAN          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M     928       1850     29:23.4      58:44.7
      3   1946  MONICA RAMIREZ          PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1981       3831     52:06.3    1:50:51.1

Team - SCHMEBULOCK Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 1:52:35.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    788  SAMANTHA DAVOL          RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1591       1591     37:11.8      37:11.8
      2   2292  AMBERLYNN TRACY         RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1592       3183     37:12.5    1:14:24.4
      3   2294  KERRI TRACY             RIVERSIDE  RI          F    1648       4831     38:11.2    1:52:35.6

Team - Shamrockers Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 1:55:47.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    511  SIDNI BRAGG             NORWOOD  MA            F    1669       1669     38:35.1      38:35.1
      2   1127  LANE HAMMOND            OXFORD  MA             F    1670       3339     38:36.1    1:17:11.2
      3   2438  KYLENE ZNOJ             JOHNSTON  RI           F    1671       5010     38:36.3    1:55:47.6

Team - Team Ireland Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 2:03:33.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2384  JANE WENTLAND           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1663       1663     38:22.9      38:22.9
      2    635  ZAK CHAMPAGNE           WEST WARWICK  RI       M    1790       3453     42:29.5    1:20:52.5
      3    636  ZOE CHAMPAGNE           WEST WARWICK  RI       F    1792       5245     42:41.1    2:03:33.6

Team - McCabe Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 2:05:27.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2541  BRYAN PRINCIPE          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     302        302     24:30.5      24:30.5
      2   1642  KATHLEEN MCGOVERN-DANIELCOVENTRY  RI           F    1952       2254     50:21.3    1:14:51.9
      3    391  ELIZABETH B. ISON       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI    F    1959       4213     50:35.6    2:05:27.5

Team - norwood trotters Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 2:07:43.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1736  KEVIN MOTTE             CRANSTON  RI           M    1354       1354     33:10.0      33:10.0
      2   1739  WESLEY MOTTE            CRANSTON  RI           M    1853       3207     45:33.2    1:18:43.2
      3   2111  THOMAS SHEEHAN          QUINCY  MA             M    1915       5122     49:00.6    2:07:43.8

Team - Team RWB Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:12:45.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2334  ELIZABETH VECCHIO       WARWICK  RI            F    1712       1712     39:42.0      39:42.0
      2   2332  CHRIS VECCHIO           WARWICK  RI            M    1716       3428     39:47.4    1:19:29.5
      3   2333  DIANA VECCHIO           WARWICK  RI            F    2018       5446     53:15.5    2:12:45.0



Final Team Results

Corporate

Team - Rhode Runner Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 55:04.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    985  NICK FOX                PAWTUCKET  RI          M      19         19     18:02.5      18:02.5
      2    754  DAVID CURRY             CRANSTON  RI           M      22         41     18:19.5      36:22.0
      3   1557  THEODORE MARAK          PROVIDENCE  RI         M      28         69     18:42.7      55:04.7

Team - Swarovski Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:03:17.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1725  MICHAELA MORGAN         CUMBERLAND  RI         F      55         55     19:59.0      19:59.0
      2   1294  STEPHEN KAHLER          EAST GREENWICH  RI     M      90        145     21:04.2      41:03.2
      3    857  JIM DOOLEY              WEST BOYLSTON  MA      M     146        291     22:14.2    1:03:17.5

Team - B2BGateway Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:04:52.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1510  THOMAS LYNCH            WILMINGTON  DE         M      75         75     20:41.3      20:41.3
      2   1225  JUSTIN HOYLE            COVENTRY  RI           M      91        166     21:05.1      41:46.5
      3    586  CHRIS CAMPAGNOLA        KENDALL PARK  NJ       M     188        354     23:06.3    1:04:52.9

Team - CBIZ Tofias Trotters Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:07:49.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1421  JOEL LASALLE            CRANSTON  RI           M     116        116     21:32.5      21:32.5
      2   1109  THOMAS GRIFFIN          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     174        290     22:51.2      44:23.8
      3   1942  PATRICK QUINN           PROVIDENCE  RI         M     211        501     23:25.2    1:07:49.0

Team - Davol Inc Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:10:21.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1947  JOHN RAMOS              NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     129        129     22:01.4      22:01.4
      2   1345  DARIUS KIP              WARWICK  RI            M     195        324     23:09.4      45:10.8
      3   2436  DON ZINITI              WARWICK  RI            M     396        720     25:10.4    1:10:21.3

Team - Friends of New Balance Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:11:24.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1691  ALAN MILLER             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     191        191     23:07.9      23:07.9
      2    893  KATHERINE EGAN          PROVIDENCE  RI         F     278        469     24:08.4      47:16.3
      3   2456  HUNTER STEWART          PROVIDENCE  RI         M     279        748     24:08.4    1:11:24.8

Team - IDT New England Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:11:26.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1959  SEAN REID               PLYMOUTH  MA           M     153        153     22:25.2      22:25.2
      2   2120  CHRISTOPHER SHUTE       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    M     300        453     24:28.0      46:53.3
      3    475  MARK BODDIE             PROVIDENCE  RI         M     311        764     24:33.1    1:11:26.4

Team - Green Team Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    573  MEREDITH CALCAGNI       WARWICK  RI            M      82         82     20:57.0      20:57.0
      2   1104  JOSH GREENWOOD          WINDHAM  NH            M     407        489     25:15.7      46:12.7
      3    320  CHRISTOPHER AHLEMEYER   PROVIDENCE  RI         M     409        898     25:16.1    1:11:28.8

Team - Collette Leprechauns Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:12:22.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2159  PAUL SMITH              NORWOOD  MA            M     175        175     22:53.5      22:53.5
      2   2233  JOHN SUTHERLAND         PROVIDENCE  RI         M     306        481     24:32.0      47:25.5
      3   2151  GLORIA SMITH            NORWOOD  MA            F     361        842     24:56.8    1:12:22.4

Team - Total Fitness Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:15:18.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2014  ROB ROCK                EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     151        151     22:23.9      22:23.9
      2   1303  STEPHEN KATZ            BRISTOL  RI            M     439        590     25:36.7      48:00.6
      3    896  HENRY ELLSWORTH         BRISTOL  RI            M     653       1243     27:18.1    1:15:18.8

Team - McLaughlin Research Corporation Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:16:57.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1996  ERIN ROACH              NEWPORT  RI            F     345        345     24:48.8      24:48.8
      2   1997  GAYLE ROACH             WEST BROOKFIELD  MA    F     447        792     25:42.8      50:31.6
      3    819  DAVID DEVARNEY          BRISTOL  RI            M     538       1330     26:25.6    1:16:57.2

Team - Team Swipely Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:26:06.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1263  BRAD JENSEN             EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    M     193        193     23:08.5      23:08.5
      2    672  TIM COFFEY              BARRINGTON  RI         M     316        509     24:35.7      47:44.2
      3    667  ADAM CODEGA             SWANSEA  MA            M    1662       2171     38:22.0    1:26:06.3

Team - GILBANE Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:28:26.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1558  MICHAEL MARCELLA        WINCHESTER  MA         M     218        218     23:32.2      23:32.2
      2   2214  KATHRYN STRUMOLO        GREENVILLE  RI         F    1300       1518     32:26.7      55:58.9
      3   2213  ALLISON STRUMOLO        GREENVILLE  RI         F    1301       2819     32:27.9    1:28:26.8

Team - Target 2073 Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:33:23.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1    660  ANDY CLEMENCE           LINCOLN  RI            M     669        669     27:22.8      27:22.8
      2    875  HOLLY DUFAULT           LINCOLN  RI            F     975       1644     29:53.5      57:16.4
      3   1120  CHERYL HABERSHAW        LINCOLN  RI            F    1531       3175     36:06.5    1:33:23.0

Team - Toner Electric Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:36:50.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2285  SCOTT TONER             TIVERTON  RI           M     961        961     29:46.7      29:46.7
      2   1353  MARK KNEELAND           ADAMSVILLE  RI         M    1383       2344     33:31.0    1:03:17.7
      3   2280  COURTNEY TOLER          TIVERTON  RI           F    1385       3729     33:32.4    1:36:50.2

Team - Tides Family Services Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:53:55.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   2073  MICHAEL SCHMITT         CUMBERLAND  RI         M     331        331     24:41.7      24:41.7
      2   1539  LANDON MAHAR            EAST GREENWICH  RI     M    1831       2162     44:28.6    1:09:10.3
      3   1240  BIANCA IMONDI           EAST GREENWICH  RI     F    1837       3999     44:44.8    1:53:55.2

Team - Adoption Rhode Island Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:00:58.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1982  CHARLOTTE RINGWOOD      PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1408       1408     33:52.2      33:52.2
      2   2179  WENDY SOUSA             PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1550       2958     36:32.6    1:10:24.8
      3    931  MARSHA FERNANDES        PROVIDENCE  RI         F    1957       4915     50:33.6    2:00:58.4